IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Log in (now much improved!)

IDEAS/RePEc H-Index for Series and Journals

What this page is about

This list provides the h-index for series and/or journals: h is the number of articles or papers with at least h citations. For ranking purposes, ties are first broken with the numbers of items (articles or papers) then with the number of adjusted citations. Citation counts are adjusted to exclude citations from the same series.

These computations are experimental and based on the citation analysis provided by the CitEc project, which uses data from items listed in RePEc.

Similar rankings

See other rankings by type of impact factors. 10 counts publications from the last 10 years only, 5 the last 5 years:
SimpleRecursiveDiscountedDiscounted
Recursive
h-indexDownloadsAbstract
views
Aggregate
JournalsAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Working papers seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Papers and articlesAll 5 All 5 All 5 All 5 A P A P
Also, for papers and articles: citation counts (last 5 years) and simple discounted impact factors (last 5 years).

This page is part of a larger set of rankings for research items, serial, individuals and institutions made available on this site. A FAQ is available. Additional detail specific to this particular ranking are:

The rankings

RankSeries or journalFactorAdjusted
citations
ItemsAll
citations
1NBER Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc30869318722897740945
2American Economic Review, American Economic Association2483494869353351949
3Journal of Political Economy, University of Chicago Press2232121322903212871
4Econometrica, Econometric Society (also covers Econometrica, Econometric Society )2222414913470242602
5The Quarterly Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press2171915852268192282
6Journal of Finance, American Finance Association1981904144491191724
7CEPR Discussion Papers, C.E.P.R. Discussion Papers19524166011562256359
8Journal of Financial Economics, Elsevier1561243352525125651
9Review of Economic Studies, Oxford University Press1491013212263101699
10Journal of Monetary Economics, Elsevier (also covers Carnegie-Rochester Conference Series on Public Policy, Elsevier )1491146543265116275
11Journal of Econometrics, Elsevier1421208954028123215
12Journal of Economic Literature, American Economic Association1386640284866506
13Journal of Economic Perspectives, American Economic Association13768926162569094
14The Review of Economics and Statistics, MIT Press13098790388399146
15Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society )12994040352994370
16Journal of International Economics, Elsevier11769517287571317
17Review of Financial Studies, Society for Financial Studies11358994156059358
18Journal of Public Economics, Elsevier10981390359383072
19Scholarly Articles, Harvard University Department of Economics1074656181746954
20Journal of Development Economics, Elsevier10758977302559719
21European Economic Review, Elsevier10767531370668118
22Policy Research Working Paper Series, The World Bank10778314793280876
23NBER Chapters, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc10466827719767802
24Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Department of Economics1023897873239068
25Journal of Economic Theory, Elsevier10176605412678360
26Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, American Statistical Association )9837928170438041
27Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing (also covers Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing )9746314288646637
28Harvard Institute of Economic Research Working Papers, Harvard - Institute of Economic Research973676953737010
29IZA Discussion Papers, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)95853051038296443
30Cambridge Books, Cambridge University Press9438254331638254
31IMF Working Papers, International Monetary Fund9460091611061596
32Finance and Economics Discussion Series, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)9234526181135252
33Management Science, INFORMS8963376682563568
34Journal of Labor Economics, University of Chicago Press8733249102933640
35LSE Research Online Documents on Economics, London School of Economics and Political Science, LSE Library8634720260136032
36International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association (also covers International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association )8544282248644433
37Journal of Banking & Finance, Elsevier8553886461355206
38Working Paper Series, European Central Bank8435320198237065
39The Journal of Business, University of Chicago Press8327918118727950
40Journal of Environmental Economics and Management, Elsevier8336794178037289
41Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )8234536136634683
42Cowles Foundation Discussion Papers, Cowles Foundation for Research in Economics, Yale University8232970191633799
43Research Policy, Elsevier8237886302538631
44MPRA Paper, University Library of Munich, Germany82667853449971046
45Brookings Papers on Economic Activity, Economic Studies Program, The Brookings Institution802518974425245
46MIT Press Books, The MIT Press792920589429205
47Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra7627232154427739
48CEP Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE7530698145431621
49Journal of International Money and Finance, Elsevier7531699205432412
50Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Cambridge University Press7529759226029794
51CESifo Working Paper Series, CESifo Group Munich7544945602047862
52Journal of Human Resources, University of Wisconsin Press7431783168431988
53Journal of International Business Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Academy of International Business7428704188528761
54NBER Technical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc732797534528115
55Staff Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis732077353421096
56Journal of Economic Behavior & Organization, Elsevier7236442379637233
57Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association (also covers Journal of the European Economic Association, MIT Press )712247282822550
58Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control, Elsevier7137368308038385
59Economics Letters, Elsevier70585031008258944
60International Finance Discussion Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)6920779118421151
61OUP Catalogue, Oxford University Press6927075359627075
62IMF Economic Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Monetary Fund (also covers IMF Staff Papers, Palgrave Macmillan )6818938125118995
63Energy Policy, Elsevier68614421057362233
64Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of Energy Finance & Development, Elsevier )6731217298232124
65American Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association6741100832341400
66Discussion Papers, Northwestern University, Center for Mathematical Studies in Economics and Management Science6623419157823722
67Journal of Urban Economics, Elsevier6528957200029674
68World Development, Elsevier6542785583243435
   Rodney L. White Center for Financial Research Working Papers, Wharton School Rodney L. White Center for Financial Research64000
69Journal of Economic Growth, Springer641741328817580
70Journal of Law and Economics, University of Chicago Press6421999123822060
71Journal of Health Economics, Elsevier6425799181626576
72Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Center for Economic Research6421808281022425
73Post-Print, HAL64469254740849038
74Journal of Economic Surveys, Wiley Blackwell631562079615684
75Journal of Accounting and Economics, Elsevier631668098416735
76RCER Working Papers, University of Rochester - Center for Economic Research (RCER)621770842517840
77Working papers, Wisconsin Madison - Social Systems621726947617423
78World Bank Economic Review, World Bank Group621538462015419
79Working Papers, C.V. Starr Center for Applied Economics, New York University622000892320112
80Journal of Industrial Economics, Wiley Blackwell6216862132516893
   CORE Discussion Papers RP, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)61000
81Levine's Working Paper Archive, David K. Levine6122929114623258
82Ecological Economics, Elsevier6131744471832424
83Oxford Economic Papers, Oxford University Press6020238183420293
84Games and Economic Behavior, Elsevier6027092232527997
85Staff Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of New York591638280216683
86Econometric Theory, Cambridge University Press5918447185518696
87Oxford Bulletin of Economics and Statistics, Department of Economics, University of Oxford5823577151323653
88IFS Working Papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies571738255517578
89Boston College Working Papers in Economics, Boston College Department of Economics571716770917385
90Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International (also covers Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International )5720822255720880
91Working Papers, Queen's University, Department of Economics5713791132013935
92ULB Institutional Repository, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles5717336418717732
93RAND Journal of Economics, RAND Corporation (also covers Bell Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation RAND Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation )5649861193149992
94NBER Books, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc561244174012441
95Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia561312188813373
96Labour Economics, Elsevier5615408118515683
97Scandinavian Journal of Economics, Wiley Blackwell5618776168118862
98Economica, London School of Economics and Political Science5617157179817217
99Economic Policy, CEPR;CES;MSH (also covers Economic Policy, CEPR;CES;MSH )551182630611867
100Review of Economic Dynamics, Elsevier for the Society for Economic Dynamics551451476414841
101Canadian Journal of Economics, Canadian Economics Association5520781273220884
   CRSP working papers, Center for Research in Security Prices, Graduate School of Business, University of Chicago543438433454
102Levine's Bibliography, UCLA Department of Economics541066365710897
103Cambridge Working Papers in Economics, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge5415720118716265
104European Journal of Political Economy, Elsevier5414715170615142
105Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco531462858914722
106International Journal of Industrial Organization, Elsevier5320053176220361
107Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco5294895069783
108Journal of Financial Intermediation, Elsevier521121952511321
109Yale School of Management Working Papers, Yale School of Management511029360610375
110Public Choice, Springer5121099412121693
111Working Papers, IGIER (Innocenzo Gasparini Institute for Economic Research), Bocconi University5051353625225
112Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley501078242010853
113BIS Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements5096095939796
114FRB Atlanta Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta50991164010167
115Econometric Society World Congress 2000 Contributed Papers, Econometric Society501063975810679
116Oxford Review of Economic Policy, Oxford University Press501143299311458
117Journal of Consumer Research, Oxford University Press5015970206615972
118IEW - Working Papers, Institute for Empirical Research in Economics - University of Zurich4924462482494
119American Economic Journal: Applied Economics, American Economic Association4971703027217
120UCLA Economics Working Papers, UCLA Department of Economics491022983410293
121Journal of Business Venturing, Elsevier4912692101312759
122Journal of Population Economics, Springer;European Society for Population Economics4912637105112862
123Regional Science and Urban Economics, Elsevier (also covers Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier )4914617185814925
124Tinbergen Institute Discussion Papers, Tinbergen Institute4912711245413177
125CFS Working Paper Series, Center for Financial Studies (CFS)4880235488203
126Journal of Law, Economics and Organization, Oxford University Press481210177912151
127Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Sloan School of Management4813976117814012
128The Energy Journal, International Association for Energy Economics4812994165213102
129World Bank Publications, The World Bank4812313264512330
130Other publications TiSEM, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management4811449319211736
131Staff General Research Papers Archive, Iowa State University, Department of Economics4815508413815950
132European Journal of Operational Research, Elsevier48385481511739050
133Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau471156076511994
134IDEI Working Papers, Institut d'Économie Industrielle (IDEI), Toulouse4796858409929
135ILR Review, Cornell University, ILR School4713491166413570
136Environmental & Resource Economics, Springer;European Association of Environmental and Resource Economists4717232186917482
137Journal of Comparative Economics, Elsevier4712970210813172
138Papers, Stockholm - International Economic Studies46993024010081
139Center for Financial Institutions Working Papers, Wharton School Center for Financial Institutions, University of Pennsylvania4689193589033
140Working Papers, Brown University, Department of Economics4670803707334
141DELTA Working Papers, DELTA (Ecole normale supérieure)4691764419216
142SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Economics and Finance, Stockholm School of Economics4694267499564
143Working Papers, Barcelona Graduate School of Economics4679438878190
144Working Papers, California Institute of Technology, Division of the Humanities and Social Sciences4659089115958
145Munich Reprints in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics461131793911631
146William Davidson Institute Working Papers Series, William Davidson Institute at the University of Michigan4610103105410472
147Macroeconomics, EconWPA46929011899437
148OECD Economics Department Working Papers, OECD Publishing4610521136710616
149Natural Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website4562622416365
150Papers, Tel Aviv4597263409776
1512004 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4585803988622
152Experimental Economics, Springer;Economic Science Association4596034999793
153Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Resources and Energy, Elsevier )4585249638636
154Journal of Empirical Finance, Elsevier451142386411503
155Industrial and Corporate Change, Oxford University Press4597279729811
156The Warwick Economics Research Paper Series (TWERPS), University of Warwick, Department of Economics4511180101011326
157Economic Development and Cultural Change, University of Chicago Press4512427176312467
158American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics, American Economic Association4468412466895
159Journal of Risk and Uncertainty, Springer441234975712587
160Journal of Economics & Management Strategy, Wiley Blackwell4493037969345
161Working Paper Series, Harvard University, John F. Kennedy School of Government4480398518172
162CIRANO Working Papers, CIRANO44805311328327
163Land Economics, University of Wisconsin Press4414807177114866
164Cambridge Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press4410688181410767
165Regional Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4411514193611641
166CORE Discussion Papers, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)4411586232812104
167Working Paper Series, Macroeconomic Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago4388371268895
168Economics Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley4387002968753
169Working Papers, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business, Department of Economics4367644906847
170Working Papers, National Insurance Institute of Israel4314936221493
171Journal of Economic Geography, Oxford University Press4373756617466
172Review of International Economics, Wiley Blackwell43931413109377
173Marketing Science, INFORMS4312356148612414
174ZEW Discussion Papers, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research4310826191111302
175Working Papers, Stanford University, Department of Economics423169983183
176Economics Papers, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford4260083126128
1772005 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4257053365738
178Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago42992047110062
179Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland42985368110018
180Economics Series Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics42903210859320
181Journal of Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4210256140510305
182Review of World Economics (Weltwirtschaftliches Archiv), Springer;Institut für Weltwirtschaft (Kiel Institute for the World Economy)4210239161310398
183Discussion Papers of DIW Berlin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research429962162810313
184International Journal of Forecasting, Elsevier4211915224812215
185Discussion Paper / Institute for Empirical Macroeconomics, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4161371456167
186GSIA Working Papers, Carnegie Mellon University, Tepper School of Business4115712851587
187University of California at San Diego, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC San Diego4157092985765
188Kyklos, Wiley Blackwell41851314098561
189Empirical Economics, Springer4111702190911808
190Economic Theory, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)4115988215516534
191Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier408151738163
192Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4076942967747
193Economics Working Papers, European University Institute4057455855834
194Stata Journal, StataCorp LP (also covers Stata Technical Bulletin, StataCorp LP )40715915837181
195Agricultural Economics, International Association of Agricultural Economists (also covers Agricultural Economics of Agricultural Economists, International Association of Agricultural Economists Agricultural Economics, Blackwell )4017293243217469
196Cahiers de recherche, Universite de Montreal, Departement de sciences economiques4010320119010619
197Small Business Economics, Springer4010428122110795
198Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei40886917169292
199The World Economy, Wiley Blackwell4011491193111647
200Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne (Post-Print and Working Papers), HAL409837548910413
201Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, Elsevier4017986578318074
202Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society )3967544506769
203Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3957453265801
204Working Papers, University of Washington, Department of Economics3952374115325
205Mathematical Finance, Wiley Blackwell3977615107777
206Temi di discussione (Economic working papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area3970807677307
207Discussion Papers, Resources For the Future39772610578081
208Working Paper Series, Research Institute of Industrial Economics39760011247856
209Research Department Publications, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department39632011726583
210Review of Income and Wealth, International Association for Research in Income and Wealth39891314368974
211IDB Publications (Working Papers), Inter-American Development Bank39655015516786
212Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals3921969520022215
213Seminar Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies3872541717429
214International Journal of Central Banking, International Journal of Central Banking3854753425528
215Journal of the American Statistical Association, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the American Statistical Association, American Statistical Association )3810272224510277
216PIER Working Paper Archive, Penn Institute for Economic Research, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania3858315295988
217Cahiers de recherche, Centre interuniversitaire de recherche en économie quantitative, CIREQ3881426488410
218International Tax and Public Finance, Springer;International Institute of Public Finance3882328608421
219Finance, EconWPA3850518755104
220Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie et Statistique3861648896310
221Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis38770610587961
222Journal of Management Studies, Wiley Blackwell38828311758301
223Health Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.3812304221112477
224Sciences Po publications, Sciences Po38647222267015
225Energy, Elsevier38258461104525921
226FMG Discussion Papers, Financial Markets Group3767924256848
227Econometrics, EconWPA3747505004790
228Journal of Accounting Research, Wiley Blackwell3762905776295
229Working Papers, Banco de España;Working Papers Homepage3761246466349
230Journal of Corporate Finance, Elsevier37775510107833
231Review, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis37685214386900
232Journal of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier3711358194411748
233Economics of Education Review, Elsevier3710823222211194
234Demography, Springer;Population Association of America (PAA)3710741234510800
235Working Papers, HAL37850358948977
236The Journal of Economic History, Cambridge University Press3710768861210876
237Applied Energy, Elsevier3722881880322994
238International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )3648335214859
239Financial Management, Financial Management Association International (also covers Financial Management, Financial Management Association )3668697686870
240Economic Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3652483895259
241Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3658574155965
242Discussion Paper Series 1: Economic Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre3653374255453
243Proceedings - Economic Policy Symposium - Jackson Hole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3641616284177
244Bank of England working papers, Bank of England3666226316773
245Journal of Regulatory Economics, Springer3659778056062
246Papers, Yale - Economic Growth Center3563212546346
247Working Papers, Economic Growth Center, Yale University3543962864457
248World Bank Research Observer, World Bank Group3555673275576
249Working Papers, Duke University, Department of Economics3559214195997
250Working Papers, Research Seminar in International Economics, University of Michigan3550814315157
251CSEF Working Papers, Centre for Studies in Economics and Finance (CSEF), University of Naples, Italy3542074594329
252Working Papers, University of Toronto, Department of Economics3552015225365
253Econometric Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals3562705466297
254Review of Finance, European Finance Association (also covers Review of Finance, Springer )3545326194548
255CeMMAP working papers, Centre for Microdata Methods and Practice, Institute for Fiscal Studies3567615807036
256Research Papers, Stanford University, Graduate School of Business3557826745839
257UFAE and IAE Working Papers, Unitat de Fonaments de l'Anàlisi Econòmica (UAB) and Institut d'Anàlisi Econòmica (CSIC)3547237564882
258SFB 373 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, Interdisciplinary Research Project 373: Quantification and Simulation of Economic Processes3543979034460
259Macroeconomic Dynamics, Cambridge University Press3566049346686
260Working Paper Research, National Bank of Belgium3525967106826439
261National Tax Journal, National Tax Association35834011088418
262Real Estate Economics, American Real Estate and Urban Economics Association35771811987770
263Journal of Economic Psychology, Elsevier35929418489429
264Journal of Macroeconomics, Elsevier35912618559271
265Papers, arXiv.org35933771339828
266University of Chicago - George G. Stigler Center for Study of Economy and State, Chicago - Center for Study of Economy and State3456991615713
267Discussion Papers in Economics at the University of Washington, Department of Economics at the University of Washington3440162534070
268Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis3446992574706
269Discussion Papers, Stanford Institute for Economic Policy Research3458744165918
2702010 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3441954314258
271Development and Comp Systems, EconWPA3449695535006
272Journal of Evolutionary Economics, Springer3455398265608
273Journal of Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell3454019115464
274Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (also covers Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society Review of Marketing and Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society )34939727419543
275Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy34619719856633
276Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier333788793790
277Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland3339671983971
278Working Paper, Harvard University OpenScholar33391256395
279American Economic Journal: Economic Policy, American Economic Association3348092914851
280The Institute for International Integration Studies Discussion Paper Series, IIIS3341894364276
281Departmental Working Papers, Rutgers University, Department of Economics3356464445778
282CSAE Working Paper Series, Centre for the Study of African Economies, University of Oxford3350965325238
283Working Papers, CEPII research center3350815745313
284The Economics of Transition, The European Bank for Reconstruction and Development3355696935594
285Journal of the Japanese and International Economies, Elsevier3363408006447
286Scottish Journal of Political Economy, Scottish Economic Society33617713326196
287Accounting, Organizations and Society, Elsevier33748414137510
288European Review of Agricultural Economics, Foundation for the European Review of Agricultural Economics33632214486364
289Journal of Policy Modeling, Elsevier33886617679048
290The Economic Record, The Economic Society of Australia33682920366923
291Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)33699920737478
292Chapters, Edward Elgar Publishing33130751617113110
293IMF Occasional Papers, International Monetary Fund3232912133294
294Economics Working Paper Archive, The Johns Hopkins University,Department of Economics3241432144188
295New York University, Leonard N. Stern School Finance Department Working Paper Seires, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business-3233002383306
296Peterson Institute Press: All Books, Peterson Institute for International Economics3243342424336
297CReAM Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research and Analysis of Migration (CReAM), Department of Economics, University College London3237463024050
298Boston University - Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics3233273393426
299Journal of Financial Markets, Elsevier3254143885448
300Papers, Pennsylvania State - Department of Economics3246784234685
301Game Theory and Information, EconWPA3236624523748
302Economics of Innovation and New Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals3250436925089
303Journal of Productivity Analysis, Springer3259077866002
304Working Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile3257217915914
305Manchester School, University of Manchester (also covers The Manchester School of Economic & Social Studies, University of Manchester )32652715136542
306Review of Development Economics, Wiley Blackwell3254979205517
307Transportation Research Part B: Methodological, Elsevier32894621109001
308Food Policy, Elsevier32861125618718
309Economic Modelling, Elsevier3211692342611980
310Renewable Energy, Elsevier3223233827623243
311Center for International and Development Economics Research, Working Paper Series, Center for International and Development Economics Research, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley314297784322
312Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley3155801175686
313Artefactual Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website3146961644827
314Working Paper Series, Ohio State University, Charles A. Dice Center for Research in Financial Economics3129802833032
315Econometric Society 2004 North American Summer Meetings, Econometric Society3140553044069
316Journal of Financial Econometrics, Society for Financial Econometrics3141463284182
317International Finance, EconWPA3137523473780
3182007 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3135353563569
319International Finance, Wiley Blackwell3136633633677
320Papers, Tilburg - Center for Economic Research3141653694189
3212006 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3140753914107
322Journal of Financial Services Research, Springer;Western Finance Association3141425084199
323The B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics, De Gruyter3144495164470
324Finance and Stochastics, Springer3145025304523
325Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series B, Royal Statistical Society3157747795777
326China Economic Review, Elsevier31568610065833
327Journal of Economics and Business, Elsevier31498810735006
328The Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics, Springer31620411496268
329Quantitative Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals31588413745919
330International Organization, Cambridge University Press31604014016047
331Journal of Financial Research, Southern Finance Association;Southwestern Finance Association31616814206169
332Books, Edward Elgar Publishing31618443976184
333Environment and Planning A, Pion Ltd, London (also covers Environment and Planning A, SAGE Publishing )3110564937810596
334Working Papers, eSocialSciences31493353075025
335Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier303475513485
336Papers, Boston University - Industry Studies Programme3027061332716
337Working Papers in Applied Economic Theory, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco3043071744321
338Papers, Columbia - Graduate School of Business3039212603930
339Working Papers, FEDEA3014472751486
340Research Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3037933413810
3412008 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3030353953061
3422011 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3030034293055
3432009 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3034994393527
344DNB Working Papers, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department3044105344571
345CEPREMAP Working Papers (Couverture Orange), CEPREMAP3044346784450
346Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics3039456804019
347Memorandum, Oslo University, Department of Economics3042867224397
348Environment and Development Economics, Cambridge University Press3050918485110
349Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money, Elsevier3052518525292
350Review of Industrial Organization, Springer;The Industrial Organization Society3044568674490
351Southern Economic Journal, Southern Economic Association30615610576174
352Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Public and International Affairs295756605771
353Working Papers, Georgetown University, Department of Economics2927941582863
354Discussion Paper Serie B, University of Bonn, Germany2920131902032
355Santa Cruz Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Cruz2941362714221
356Working Papers, Hong Kong Institute for Monetary Research2939384084027
357Open Access publications, School of Economics, University College Dublin2935154273579
358Journal of Financial Stability, Elsevier2934444403552
359The B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis & Policy, De Gruyter29544910065476
360International Journal of Game Theory, Springer;Game Theory Society29570610445807
361Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago29456211404595
362University of California Transportation Center, Working Papers, University of California Transportation Center29473915924817
363Transportation Research Part A: Policy and Practice, Elsevier29721317547301
364Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association )29833435418410
365Journal of Policy Analysis and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.29588125545904
366Omega, Elsevier29737429387421
   CARESS Working Papres, University of Pennsylvania Center for Analytic Research and Economics in the Social Sciences2827929
367Papers on Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy Group2821771162248
368Annual Review of Economics, Annual Reviews2828531732855
369Economics Working Paper Series, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science (also covers University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2002, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2003, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2004, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2005, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2006, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2007, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2008, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2009, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2010, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen )2825794532647
370UWO Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Department of Economics2848452494854
371Development Working Papers, Centro Studi Luca d'Agliano, University of Milano2835502713635
372Research Program in Finance Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley2848592814868
373Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond2830813483152
374Cahiers de Recherches Economiques du Département d'Econométrie et d'Economie politique (DEEP), Université de Lausanne, Faculté des HEC, DEEP2830624033129
375LEM Papers Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy2829114563087
376Economics and Politics, Wiley Blackwell2850354635045
377Journal of African Economies, Centre for the Study of African Economies (CSAE)2845186904545
378UC3M Working papers. Economics, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía2834167343529
379Fiscal Studies, Institute for Fiscal Studies2842978254315
380Staff Working Papers, Bank of Canada2847138254849
381Econometric Institute Research Papers, Erasmus University Rotterdam, Erasmus School of Economics (ESE), Econometric Institute2833149093603
382Journal of Agricultural Economics, Wiley Blackwell2863459486373
383The Annals of Regional Science, Springer;Western Regional Science Association28472613624766
384Working Paper Series, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)28571218485862
385Mathematical Social Sciences, Elsevier28535918825469
386Psychometrika, Springer;The Psychometric Society28352521033527
387Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Y Financieros-2722261062236
388Papers, Michigan - Center for Research on Economic & Social Theory2725681542583
389Research reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2724801772482
390Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )2731456053157
391Papers, Uppsala - Working Paper Series2730062683058
392Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, Williams College2748112874852
393Working Papers, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department2727883412902
394International Trade, EconWPA2741514034180
395German Economic Review, Verein für Socialpolitik2730754293107
396Working Paper Series, Uppsala University, Department of Economics2734104433641
397Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Industrial Relations Section.2730795833090
398Papers in Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell (also covers Papers in Regional Science, Springer;Regional Science Association International )2737157453733
399The Journal of Legal Studies, University of Chicago Press2746286684656
400Structural Change and Economic Dynamics, Elsevier2737587123819
401Working Papers, School of Economics, University College Dublin2730807153183
402Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association2748048894834
403Journal of Applied Corporate Finance, Morgan Stanley27357710303577
404Contemporary Economic Policy, Western Economic Association International27500714135013
405Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics (formerly The Journal of Socio-Economics), Elsevier (also covers Journal of Behavioral Economics, Elsevier )27496320455020
406Journal of International Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.27540022455420
407Applied Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Applied Financial Economics Letters, Taylor and Francis Journals )2711270508611309
408Journal of Business Research, Elsevier27968649939721
409Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and its Applications, Elsevier276897199927179
   Penn CARESS Working Papers, Penn Economics Department2631433315
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier262650372650
410Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier262521752530
411EPRU Working Paper Series, Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU), University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics2610361221046
412Working Papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research2616851621705
413Working Papers, University of Iowa, Department of Economics2620611682090
414Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Center for Economic Policy Studies.2621741742195
415OFRC Working Papers Series, Oxford Financial Research Centre2624402032516
416CEMA Working Papers, China Economics and Management Academy, Central University of Finance and Economics2647162064777
417Working Paper Series, Sveriges Riksbank (Central Bank of Sweden)2631922603282
418JCPR Working Papers, Northwestern University/University of Chicago Joint Center for Poverty Research2630642633099
419Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics2633273203388
420European Financial Management, European Financial Management Association2633543573354
421The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality2629773843045
422BOFIT Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland, Institute for Economies in Transition2627164032845
423Working Papers, Center for Global Development2642514154272
424Emerging Markets Review, Elsevier2631164373155
425Industrial Organization, EconWPA2626694862691
426Discussion Paper Series of SFB/TR 15 Governance and the Efficiency of Economic Systems, Free University of Berlin, Humboldt University of Berlin, University of Bonn, University of Mannheim, University of Munich2629385133038
427Discussion Papers (IRES - Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)2629607133097
428Open Economies Review, Springer2640248244100
429Journal of Business Finance & Accounting, Wiley Blackwell26464111434648
430The Quarterly Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier26451311574533
431International Review of Economics & Finance, Elsevier26406414144209
432Social Choice and Welfare, Springer;The Society for Social Choice and Welfare26577614156010
433Applied Financial Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals26674520146795
434Social Science & Medicine, Elsevier26143291329414410
435Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Health and Wellbeing.252393822428
436Swiss Finance Institute Research Paper Series, Swiss Finance Institute (also covers FAME Research Paper Series, International Center for Financial Asset Management and Engineering )2525552822578
437University of Oregon Economics Department Working Papers, University of Oregon Economics Department2520451732092
438Proceedings, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)2526081942615
439BIS Quarterly Review, Bank for International Settlements2525021992504
440Econometric Society 2004 North American Winter Meetings, Econometric Society2520892072103
441Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2003, Royal Economic Society2521752222177
442University of California at Santa Barbara, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara2532222503260
443ESE Discussion Papers, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh2520742722141
444Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of York25523274544
445Discussion Papers Series, Department of Economics, Tufts University, Department of Economics, Tufts University2527113042870
446Working Papers, RAND Corporation2526833592739
447Working Paper Series, IFAU - Institute for Evaluation of Labour Market and Education Policy2531394013340
448CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research, Research School of Economics, Australian National University2525714462646
449Public Economics, EconWPA2524384622459
450Cahiers de recherche, CIRPEE2526605292776
451Working papers, Banque de France2535935723751
452PSE Working Papers, HAL2529735923074
453Sonderforschungsbereich 504 Publications, Sonderforschungsbereich 504, Universität Mannheim;Sonderforschungsbereich 504, University of Mannheim2529436193018
454Working Papers. Serie AD, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)2525386302676
455The Journal of Technology Transfer, Springer2531456893216
456Working Papers, Santa Fe Institute2524817002500
457Working Papers of Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Ghent University, Belgium, Ghent University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration2527997613004
458Pacific-Basin Finance Journal, Elsevier2537868023802
459Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) Publications, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University2529729423073
460ERIM Report Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam25273010252755
461CIRJE F-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo25300910713185
462Organizational Behavior and Human Decision Processes, Elsevier25584717425847
463Social Indicators Research: An International and Interdisciplinary Journal for Quality-of-Life Measurement, Springer25553637095628
464ERSA conference papers, European Regional Science Association25478952574906
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier242161342169
465Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier241819511820
466Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Development Studies242831532836
467Virginia Economics Online Papers, University of Virginia, Department of Economics241584881611
468Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Research Program in Development Studies.242222892241
469Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier242491902516
470Framed Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website2425091202551
471CEE Discussion Papers, Centre for the Economics of Education, LSE2419951362037
472Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, Association of Environmental and Resource Economists2417431711747
473Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2002, Royal Economic Society2420581822063
474Nobel Prize in Economics documents, Nobel Prize Committee2429792182981
475Scholarly Articles, Harvard Kennedy School of Government2420393352066
476Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association (also covers Review of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association )24384812523849
477Vanderbilt University Department of Economics Working Papers, Vanderbilt University Department of Economics2423733932434
478Labor and Demography, EconWPA2425524032576
479European Economy - Economic Papers 2008 - 2015, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission2433974293441
480Studies in Nonlinear Dynamics & Econometrics, De Gruyter2426354712651
481Monash Economics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Economics2424274902473
482Journal of Housing Economics, Elsevier2429515093014
483Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley, Working Paper Series, Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley2425785442686
484Economic Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2424605862462
485Working Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management2423695862417
486Manufacturing & Service Operations Management, INFORMS2429236422925
487Population and Development Review, The Population Council, Inc.2428216542825
488Working Papers in Economics, University of Gothenburg, Department of Economics2429006773028
489Journal of Public Economic Theory, Association for Public Economic Theory2436516963689
490Information Economics and Policy, Elsevier2431537053220
491Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Research School of Economics of Technology and Organization (METEOR)2436447403756
492Discussion Papers, Statistics Norway, Research Department2423217462427
493Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2427487912755
494Explorations in Economic History, Elsevier24393010944032
495Journal of Asian Economics, Elsevier24394412543996
496Journal of Common Market Studies, Wiley Blackwell24382724823836
497Journal of Multivariate Analysis, Elsevier24689339236931
498Agricultural Economics Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service231504961505
499Technical Appendices, Review of Economic Dynamics231923971931
500Boston University - Institute for Economic Development, Boston University, Institute for Economic Development2332301073238
501Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham2315991321675
502ECONOMIA JOURNAL OF THE LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN ECONOMIC ASSOCIATION, ECONOMIA JOURNAL OF THE LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN ECONOMIC ASSOCIATION2321041672109
503Trinity Economics Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics2324602092517
504Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham2319442232058
505Working Paper Series, Peterson Institute for International Economics2321062492141
506Upjohn Working Papers and Journal Articles, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research2316252571665
507Economics working papers, Department of Economics, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria2318432711944
508The Centre for Market and Public Organisation, Department of Economics, University of Bristol, UK2320192872113
509Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies2321813252220
510Bonn Econ Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Germany2320523282094
511Carlo Alberto Notebooks, Collegio Carlo Alberto2321373462204
512Working Papers, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow2316943521805
513Research Paper Series, Quantitative Finance Research Centre, University of Technology, Sydney2322203722388
514Discussion Paper Series In Economics And Econometrics, Economics Division, School of Social Sciences, University of Southampton2321984072224
515Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2323674162398
516Discussion Paper Serie A, University of Bonn, Germany2321504212157
517Economic Systems Research, Taylor & Francis Journals2324265122438
518Industry and Innovation, Taylor & Francis Journals2324785262494
519Economic Systems, Elsevier2327355392792
520CREATES Research Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University2326445532887
521CAMA Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macroeconomic Analysis, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University2327525592883
522ISER Working Paper Series, Institute for Social and Economic Research2329135623018
523Journal of Accounting and Public Policy, Elsevier2324845722486
524The North American Journal of Economics and Finance, Elsevier (also covers North American Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier )2331546943255
525MERIT Working Papers, United Nations University - Maastricht Economic and Social Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) (also covers Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Economic Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) UNU-INTECH Discussion Paper Series, United Nations University - INTECH )23384611153935
526SOEPpapers on Multidisciplinary Panel Data Research, DIW Berlin, The German Socio-Economic Panel (SOEP)2334358773820
527Transportation Research Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review, Elsevier23433312144340
528Journal of Economics, Springer23348312803535
529Federal Reserve Bulletin, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)23249419212494
530Computational Statistics & Data Analysis, Elsevier23696550637114
   University of Chicago - Population Research Center, Chicago - Population Research Center22000
   Institute for Research on Poverty Discussion Papers, University of Wisconsin Institute for Research on Poverty22000
   History of Economic Thought Books, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought220779
   Department of Economics, California Davis - Department of Economics2233821339
   Handbook of Macroeconomics, Elsevier225483265485
   Handbook of Economic Growth, Elsevier222984452993
531Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California-Berkeley, Department of Economics222866852941
532CIG Working Papers, Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin (WZB), Research Unit: Competition and Innovation (CIG)2219401751992
533Papers, Toulouse - GREMAQ2220761832086
534Papers, Norwegian School of Economics and Business Administration-2215602271574
535Computing in Economics and Finance 2003, Society for Computational Economics2219722281978
536Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University2210902561129
537American Economic Journal: Microeconomics, American Economic Association2221672962174
538LICOS Discussion Papers, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven2219583092032
539Harvard Business School Working Papers, Harvard Business School2222743222362
540Economics Discussion Papers, University of Essex, Department of Economics2226553292674
541Economics of Governance, Springer2221343392152
542Working Papers ECARES, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2218053511923
543Conference Series ; [Proceedings], Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2225313662534
544Microeconomics, EconWPA2227183662734
545CESifo Economic Studies, CESifo2219273721935
546Introductory Chapters, Princeton University Press2234713833472
547Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics2222194322294
548Oxford Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals2221074482112
549ISER Discussion Paper, Institute of Social and Economic Research, Osaka University2224576672540
550Research Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland2225126822597
551Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, The University of Melbourne2224177332483
552Transportation, Springer2230467473057
553Journal of World Business, Elsevier2234187913420
554Japan and the World Economy, Elsevier2230228163042
555Utilities Policy, Elsevier2223248672343
556The Financial Review, Eastern Finance Association22367610633680
557Business Ethics Quarterly, Cambridge University Press22315710823160
558International Business Review, Elsevier22403911034045
559Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series A, Royal Statistical Society22285311052870
560Insurance: Mathematics and Economics, Elsevier22480822004934
561Stochastic Processes and their Applications, Elsevier22415036574167
562International Journal of Production Economics, Elsevier (also covers Engineering Costs and Production Economics, Elsevier )22990861369976
   Handbook of Monetary Economics, Elsevier211589491599
563OECD Journal: Economic Studies, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Economic Studies, OECD Publishing )2112641231267
564Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier211271741271
565Handbook of Game Theory with Economic Applications, Elsevier211302801303
566DNB Staff Reports (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank212177892191
567Western economic developments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco211753941753
568Economics Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study, School of Social Science211623971639
569Pacific Basin Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco2117601101781
570Experimental, EconWPA2117961351807
571Working Papers, CEMFI2116361501827
572ROA Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)2120571862125
573Papers, California Davis - Institute of Governmental Affairs2116801911688
574Working Papers, Warwick Business School, Finance Group2116232041651
575ZEI Working Papers, University of Bonn, ZEI - Center for European Integration Studies2123952162422
576Discussion Papers (ECON - Département des Sciences Economiques), Université catholique de Louvain, Département des Sciences Economiques2115902251626
577CeNDEF Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance2115422321673
578Department of Economics Working Papers, McMaster University2123152322350
579Theoretical Economics, Econometric Society2119152331938
580University of California at Los Angeles, Anderson Graduate School of Management, Anderson Graduate School of Management, UCLA2117272381731
581Computing in Economics and Finance 2004, Society for Computational Economics2120492732060
582HWWA Discussion Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)2122293072254
583Annals of Economics and Finance, Society for AEF2131423183158
584KOF Working papers, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich2119383232033
585Working Papers, University of Michigan, Michigan Retirement Research Center2121023422163
586Journal of Transport Economics and Policy, University of Bath2122043502214
587Economic Quarterly, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond2121703522185
588CUDARE Working Paper Series, University of California at Berkeley, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics and Policy2116923581768
589Working Papers, Geary Institute, University College Dublin2118523621896
590New England Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2121293752132
591Papers, Sonderforschungsbreich 5042118963751963
592G.R.E.Q.A.M., Universite Aix-Marseille III2122933792306
593Social Protection and Labor Policy and Technical Notes, The World Bank2120214022124
594Working Papers, Queen Mary University of London, School of Economics and Finance2122764052385
595RBA Research Discussion Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia2122564282305
596Eastern Economic Journal, Palgrave Macmillan;Eastern Economic Association (also covers Eastern Economic Journal, Eastern Economic Association )21311916203128
597Empirica, Springer & Austrian Institute for Economic Research & Austrian Economic Association2123515202369
598Journal of Risk & Insurance, The American Risk and Insurance Association2124315232450
599LABOUR, CEIS2124965462502
600THEMA Working Papers, THEMA (THéorie Economique, Modélisation et Applications), Université de Cergy-Pontoise2121855832255
601SIRE Discussion Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)2119816382104
602IESE Research Papers, IESE Business School2117306541757
603Working Papers, CERDI2118476561992
604SFB 649 Discussion Papers, Sonderforschungsbereich 649, Humboldt University, Berlin, Germany2129777913377
605Journal of Happiness Studies, Springer2120688632076
606IFPRI discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2125628742662
607Bulletin of Economic Research, Wiley Blackwell2126489522652
608International Review of Financial Analysis, Elsevier21299810523051
609International Review of Law and Economics, Elsevier21335611033456
610Biometrika, Biometrika Trust21357811483579
611Transport Policy, Elsevier21366512953711
612Journal of Post Keynesian Economics, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.21331015603333
613SIFR Research Report Series, Institute for Financial Research201311771355
614NajEcon Working Paper Reviews, www.najecon.org201698781703
615CAM Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Applied Microeconometrics2011091021121
616Papers, RAND - Labor and Population Program2014641051468
617Papers, Banca Italia - Servizio di Studi2023431192369
618Working Papers, Swiss National Bank, Study Center Gerzensee2018771261922
619Working Papers, Yale University, Department of Economics2015521371575
620Papers of Peter Cramton, University of Maryland, Department of Economics - Peter Cramton2012041391268
621KITeS Working Papers, KITeS, Centre for Knowledge, Internationalization and Technology Studies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy2016531541674
622OECD Science, Technology and Industry Working Papers, OECD Publishing2014621571462
623EPTD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2012361591290
624Papers on Strategic Interaction, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Strategic Interaction Group2010831641110
625Working Papers, Research unit Sustainability and Global Change, Hamburg University2013501761428
626Occasional Paper Series, European Central Bank2016041801637
627Working Papers, Czech National Bank, Research Department2014561991513
628FCND discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2019702092079
629Cahiers de recherche, Université Laval - Département d'économique2016952231719
630Discussion Papers, Exeter University, Department of Economics2015112651537
631Middlebury College Working Paper Series, Middlebury College, Department of Economics2016522721694
632Review of Network Economics, De Gruyter2016102771628
633Research Papers in Economics, Stockholm University, Department of Economics2017232781756
634Working Paper, Norges Bank2017492851862
635CREMA Working Paper Series, Center for Research in Economics, Management and the Arts (CREMA)2020383162198
636Studies in Economics, School of Economics, University of Kent2018543281877
637Scales Research Reports, EIM Business and Policy Research2014363301511
638OECD Development Centre Working Papers, OECD Publishing2019443321998
639Computing in Economics and Finance 2005, Society for Computational Economics2019413341957
640Review of Financial Economics, Elsevier2017273971737
641Working Papers Department of Economics, ISEG - School of Economics and Management, Department of Economics, University of Lisbon2016124091699
6422012 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics2020424292067
643Working Paper Series, The Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis2020745022166
644Working Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2016905631859
645Textos para discussão, Department of Economics PUC-Rio (Brazil)2017796561815
646Ruhr Economic Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-University Bochum, TU Dortmund University, University of Duisburg-Essen2021556592243
647Journal of Time Series Analysis, Wiley Blackwell2020656862078
648International Review of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2023397032349
649TSE Working Papers, Toulouse School of Economics (TSE)2019637322065
650Journal of Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing2021357582151
651Economics Working Paper Archive, Levy Economics Institute2024988622550
652Computational Economics, Springer;Society for Computational Economics (also covers Computer Science in Economics & Management, Kluwer;Society for Computational Economics )2033239193348
653Theory and Decision, Springer2024478842499
654European Accounting Review, Taylor & Francis Journals2023739042383
655Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics (JITE), Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen2024069132417
656Papers, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)2020449152138
657Journal of Statistical Software, Foundation for Open Access Statistics2020979882111
658Annals of Economics and Statistics, GENES20221910472229
659Working Papers, Dipartimento Scienze Economiche, Universita' di Bologna20287010822978
660British Journal of Industrial Relations, London School of Economics20222911692255
661British Journal of Political Science, Cambridge University Press20231114842314
662Journal of Conflict Resolution, Peace Science Society (International)20214516692154
663National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research20394720103951
664Agricultural Systems, Elsevier20453032754540
665Business Horizons, Elsevier20291133782912
666World Bank Other Operational Studies, The World Bank20356881123587
667GTAP Working Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University191161811172
668University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP) Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP)191820831870
669Competition Policy Center, Working Paper Series, Competition Policy Center, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley191174931203
670European Review of Economic History, Oxford University Press (also covers European Review of Economic History, Cambridge University Press )1916143261621
671Working Papers, Instituto Madrileño de Estudios Avanzados (IMDEA) Ciencias Sociales1913281061362
672CHILD Working Papers, CHILD - Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic economics - ITALY1910131211040
673Cahiers de recherche CREFE / CREFE Working Papers, CREFE, Université du Québec à Montréal1913051501339
674Caepr Working Papers, Center for Applied Economics and Policy Research, Economics Department, Indiana University Bloomington1913011591329
675EIEF Working Papers Series, Einaudi Institute for Economics and Finance (EIEF)1911511621190
676Papers, California Irvine - School of Social Sciences1919631891970
677Research Technical Papers, Central Bank of Ireland1914861911544
678Computing in Economics and Finance 1999, Society for Computational Economics1928641962868
679Center for Policy Research Working Papers, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University1917401971768
680Working Papers, Center for Economic and Financial Research (CEFIR)1915012051546
681Current Issues in Economics and Finance, Federal Reserve Bank of New York1913652081365
682Emory Economics, Department of Economics, Emory University (Atlanta)1912982231369
683Purdue University Economics Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Economics1918882251925
684Working Papers, Harris School of Public Policy Studies, University of Chicago1917232361732
685American Law and Economics Review, Oxford University Press1913842531390
686Economics Books, Princeton University Press1943892684389
687Central Banking, Analysis, and Economic Policies Book Series, Central Bank of Chile1915312711580
688Globalization and Monetary Policy Institute Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas1915492901634
689Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA1918383041841
690CPB Discussion Paper, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis1914933231523
691MEA discussion paper series, Munich Center for the Economics of Aging (MEA) at the Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy1914403331501
692The School of Economics Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester1912343681290
693PSE - Labex "OSE-Ouvrir la Science Economique", HAL1916743791713
694Computing in Economics and Finance 2006, Society for Computational Economics1920683852084
695CEIS Research Paper, Tor Vergata University, CEIS1916503871698
696Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester1914723951522
697DEGIT Conference Papers, DEGIT, Dynamics, Economic Growth, and International Trade1921083962134
698CERGE-EI Working Papers, The Center for Economic Research and Graduate Education - Economics Institute, Prague1913434261397
699Journal of International Management, Elsevier1919974302005
700Monash Econometrics and Business Statistics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Econometrics and Business Statistics1916714451761
701Les Cahiers de Recherche, HEC Paris1913274541364
702Research in Economics, Elsevier (also covers Ricerche Economiche, Elsevier )1921855632197
703Education Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1922875002292
704The Journal of International Trade & Economic Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1917145321724
705Metroeconomica, Wiley Blackwell1918835861907
706International Regional Science Review, SAGE Publishing1920096272011
707The European Journal of Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1921257622127
708Journal of Real Estate Research, American Real Estate Society1924808642484
709Reserve Bank of New Zealand Bulletin, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1923108832312
710Public Finance = Finances publiques, 19194610071952
711ASTIN Bulletin: The Journal of the International Actuarial Association, Cambridge University Press19249810312506
712Managerial and Decision Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.19255111152578
713Open Access Publications from Kiel Institute for the World Economy, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)19187212641919
714Socio-Economic Planning Sciences, Elsevier19202814012033
715Serie Research Memoranda, VU University Amsterdam, Faculty of Economics, Business Administration and Econometrics19165514881685
716Journal of Business Ethics, Springer19489535514933
717The European Physical Journal B: Condensed Matter and Complex Systems, Springer;EDP Sciences19234649342359
   Annual Report, African Development Bank18000
   Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier181146481152
718University of Chicago - Economics Research Center, Chicago - Economics Research Center182128572128
719Santa Cruz Center for International Economics, Working Paper Series, Center for International Economics, UC Santa Cruz181910611925
720Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society (also covers Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society )1811401171141
721Weiss Center Working Papers, Wharton School - Weiss Center for International Financial Research181458771464
722CEPE Working paper series, CEPE Center for Energy Policy and Economics, ETH Zurich1887082928
723Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Economics1811751351184
724CeRP Working Papers, Center for Research on Pensions and Welfare Policies, Turin (Italy)1816621471704
725Working Papers, Cornell University, Center for Analytic Economics1813151641340
726Working Papers, Centro de Investigacion Economica, ITAM1813201671334
727Working Papers, Swiss National Bank1811931691248
728Working Papers, University of California-Irvine, Department of Economics1815221741564
729Books from Upjohn Press, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research1813591741359
730Quantitative Marketing and Economics (QME), Springer1811001951114
731Reserve Bank of New Zealand Discussion Paper Series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1815501991612
732Working Papers, Bar-Ilan University, Department of Economics1813271991442
733Working Papers in Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics18944206966
734SERC Discussion Papers, Spatial Economics Research Centre, LSE1813942091491
735Centre for Growth and Business Cycle Research Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The Univeristy of Manchester1811052271176
736Working Papers, Oxford University Centre for Business Taxation1812042471322
737Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Statistics, University of Innsbruck1810322641073
738CEI Working Paper Series, Center for Economic Institutions, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1813402801345
739Computing in Economics and Finance 2002, Society for Computational Economics1811012941104
740Analytical Studies Branch Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch1813203051353
741Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers BORRADORES DE ECONOMIA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA )18175512262258
742Documentos de Trabajo, Centro de Economía Aplicada, Universidad de Chile1815093201581
743Monetary and Economic Studies, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan1816023311619
744Working Paper CRENoS, Centre for North South Economic Research, University of Cagliari and Sassari, Sardinia1814003501454
745Review of Economics of the Household, Springer1816023711661
746Review of Economic Design, Springer;Society for Economic Design1814663891480
747Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1814413991446
748FinanzArchiv: Public Finance Analysis, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen1818364001856
749Working Papers, ECINEQ, Society for the Study of Economic Inequality1814014131510
750Discussion Paper Series, The Federmann Center for the Study of Rationality, the Hebrew University, Jerusalem1812334401257
751Journal of Human Development and Capabilities, Taylor & Francis Journals1812754611280
752Journal of Multinational Financial Management, Elsevier1819054771911
753Economics & Human Biology, Elsevier1819765662094
754Institute of Transportation Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Davis1814965781506
755Corporate Governance: An International Review, Wiley Blackwell1821096122114
756Working papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics1822026572279
757Jena Economic Research Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena1820006782082
758Feminist Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1817496851751
759Economics Discussion / Working Papers, The University of Western Australia, Department of Economics1811388761221
760BIS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements18221510382241
761Australian Economic Papers, Wiley Blackwell18253012562531
762European Management Journal, Elsevier18305415963059
763Climatic Change, Springer18202118262040
764Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics/Revue canadienne d'agroeconomie, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society/Societe canadienne d'agroeconomie18298218412991
765Journal of Futures Markets, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.18371918543742
766Economics Bulletin, AccessEcon18484542514905
   Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Louisiana State University17000
   STICERD - Development Economics Papers - From 2008 this series has been superseded by Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE171709471719
767ETLA Reports, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy (also covers Discussion Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy )1710498221078
768Papers, Tel Aviv - the Sackler Institute of Economic Studies171373661373
76910th International Conference on Panel Data, Berlin, July 5-6, 2002, International Conferences on Panel Data1790390906
770Business School Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella171100911128
771Rensselaer Working Papers in Economics, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, Department of Economics1717441081758
772FCND briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1712341291299
773CIE Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Industrial Economics179941301005
774CEPREMAP Working Papers (Docweb), CEPREMAP1712161511231
775LERNA Working Papers, LERNA, University of Toulouse17868199939
776Economics Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Economics179822051017
777UMASS Amherst Economics Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Economics1710162111047
778Working Papers, Bank of Greece1710962141197
779Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Economics1711732161190
780Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1710872511091
781Papers in Evolutionary Economic Geography (PEEG), Utrecht University, Section of Economic Geography1713032541437
782Working Papers, Singapore Management University, School of Economics1712512681299
783NIPE Working Papers, NIPE - Universidade do Minho1711793081314
784De Economist, Springer1711363191173
785DRUID Working Papers, DRUID, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy/Aalborg University, Department of Business Studies1716223231643
786World Bank - Discussion Papers, World Bank1712113331211
787Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade, Springer1711343371149
788Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor & Francis Journals1712263611230
789IAB Discussion Paper, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1713513611459
790Working Papers, Institut d'Economia de Barcelona (IEB)1711083851169
791Applied Mathematical Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1714063981409
792Working Papers, NET Institute1710533991087
793Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economics17708402733
794Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta1713904121391
795Papiers d'Economie Mathématique et Applications, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)1714884161498
7962013 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics1712204231232
797International Center for Public Policy Working Paper Series, at AYSPS, GSU, International Center for Public Policy, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University1713124261366
798The B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics, De Gruyter1715134331520
799Global Finance Journal, Elsevier1715134341514
800Technical Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1711764411177
801Working Papers, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Department of Economics1711524471208
802Pacific Economic Review, Wiley Blackwell1715255091536
803Journal of Cultural Economics, Springer;The Association for Cultural Economics International1716035181656
804Development Policy Review, Overseas Development Institute1717195201721
805Research Report, University of Groningen, Research Institute SOM (Systems, Organisations and Management)1710715461076
806DES - Working Papers. Statistics and Econometrics. WS, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Estadística1711815571197
807International Journal of the Economics of Business, Taylor & Francis Journals1716725581681
808Western Journal of Agricultural Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association1715155611519
809Growth and Change, Wiley Blackwell1714535631455
810University of Chicago Press Economics Books, University of Chicago Press1714616201461
811Journal of Sports Economics, The North American Association of Sports Economists1721016482119
812Journal of Economic Integration, Center for Economic Integration, Sejong University1716546691657
813Climate Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals1720967722104
814Economics Working Papers (Ensaios Economicos da EPGE), FGV/EPGE Escola Brasileira de Economia e Finanças, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)1714717791614
815Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association1724048112420
816Economics and Philosophy, Cambridge University Press1714828811491
817Scandinavian Journal of Statistics, Danish Society for Theoretical Statistics;Finnish Statistical Society;Norwegian Statistical Association;Swedish Statistical Association1718768971880
818Documents de travail du Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1), Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne1714529451598
819Comparative Economic Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Association for Comparative Economic Studies1718779491885
820Revue économique, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Économique, Programme National Persée )17272036952743
821Agribusiness, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.17299512863021
822Public Finance Review, SAGE Publishing17259013062599
823Telecommunications Policy, Elsevier17205815512073
824South African Journal of Economics, Economic Society of South Africa17204416192060
825Journal of Peace Research, Peace Research Institute Oslo17174817191755
826The Electricity Journal, Elsevier17218118462182
827EconStor Open Access Articles, ZBW - German National Library of Economics17122618831254
828Economic History Review, Economic History Society17234030342364
829Urban Studies, Urban Studies Journal Limited17433343064349
830Statistics & Probability Letters, Elsevier17555573925562
   Zell/Lurie Center Working Papers, Wharton School Samuel Zell and Robert Lurie Real Estate Center, University of Pennsylvania1637837
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier16984391005
831Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin )1619083841922
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier161459431461
832Theory workshop papers, UCLA Department of Economics161071541073
833CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University162436552440
834Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, GEP16715773
835IEPR Working Papers, Institute of Economic Policy Research (IEPR)161039601051
836Working Papers, Becker Friedman Institute for Research In Economics1690072913
837Boston University - Department of Economics - The Institute for Economic Development Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics1695374971
838IMF Staff Discussion Notes, International Monetary Fund1664278643
839ICER Working Papers - Applied Mathematics Series, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research16999921103
840Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Processes and Governance, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)1678293808
841CEEP-BIT Working Papers, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology1660595630
842Norface Discussion Paper Series, Norface Research Programme on Migration, Department of Economics, University College London16762105804
843Papers, Southern California - Department of Economics16881108882
844Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center1614821111483
845NBER Historical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc16889137894
846SERIEs: Journal of the Spanish Economic Association, Springer;Spanish Economic Association (also covers Investigaciones Economicas, Fundación SEPI Spanish Economic Review, Springer;Spanish Economic Association )1622548492277
847Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of William and Mary16759167781
848Papers, Australian National University - Department of Economics16924179934
849Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Tilburg Law and Economic Center16844192865
850OECD Social, Employment and Migration Working Papers, OECD Publishing1613991921426
851GE, Growth, Math methods, EconWPA1619972152010
852Computing in Economics and Finance 2001, Society for Computational Economics1617012301706
853IHEID Working Papers, Economics Section, The Graduate Institute of International Studies1611782321191
854Papers on Economics and Evolution, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography1610362481080
855Econometric Society 2004 Latin American Meetings, Econometric Society1615432521546
856Economic Geography, Clark University16842260844
857Documentos de Trabajo, Instituto de Economia. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.16727269741
858Others, EconWPA16839274847
859Vienna Economics Papers, University of Vienna, Department of Economics1610162751039
860Departmental Working Papers, The Australian National University, Arndt-Corden Department of Economics1611662761193
861Econometric Society 2004 Far Eastern Meetings, Econometric Society1611062771110
862Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Economics and Finance1611332971151
863Working Papers, Utrecht School of Economics1611983031217
864Carleton Economic Papers, Carleton University, Department of Economics16972304981
865Institute for Research on Labor and Employment, Working Paper Series, Institute of Industrial Relations, UC Berkeley1610453261054
866Health, Econometrics and Data Group (HEDG) Working Papers, HEDG, c/o Department of Economics, University of York1611583361242
867WIFO Working Papers, WIFO16854356887
868Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment E-Journal, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)1611853571201
869NIESR Discussion Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research1610393701056
870RBA Annual Conference Volume, Reserve Bank of Australia1610683841070
871Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Birmingham1610764001098
872Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) Publications, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) at Iowa State University1611264071157
873Working Papers, Groupe d'Analyse et de Théorie Economique (GATE), Centre national de la recherche scientifique (CNRS), Université Lyon 2, Ecole Normale Supérieure1611074141183
874Working Papers. Serie EC, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)1611184321142
875Working Papers Department of Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Department of Economics1615754531644
876Melbourne Institute Working Paper Series, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research, The University of Melbourne1614564751538
877MPIDR Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1610665191070
878Hannover Economic Papers (HEP), Leibniz Universität Hannover, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät1611455711202
879International Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals1616186281620
880The Japanese Economic Review, Japanese Economic Association1617546691767
881Discussion papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)1615909281682
882Journal of Environmental Planning and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals16161511721618
883Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics (SJES), Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (SSES)16157613761596
884European Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals16138114451395
885IWMI Books, Reports, International Water Management Institute169801477981
886Cato Journal, Cato Journal, Cato Institute16256015362565
887Canadian Public Policy, University of Toronto Press16171618571739
888Annals of Operations Research, Springer16283029692837
889Publications of Darmstadt Technical University, Institute for Business Studies (BWL), Darmstadt Technical University, Department of Business Administration, Economics and Law, Institute for Business Studies (BWL)16130334071304
890Health Policy, Elsevier16330035973318
   Handbook of Environmental Economics, Elsevier1588530885
   Working Papers, East Carolina University, Department of Economics1515631156
891Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Discussion Paper151688571691
892Princeton Studies in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,1582557825
893Science & Finance (CFM) working paper archive, Science & Finance, Capital Fund Management1562162628
894Papers, London School of Economics - Centre for Labour Economics151054761059
895Center for Development Economics, Department of Economics, Williams College151098851114
896Quantitative Macroeconomics Working Papers, Hamburg University, Department of Economics1567096693
897Papers, Harvard - Institute for International Development153236963237
898Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy15996991004
899Keele Department of Economics Discussion Papers (1995-2001), Department of Economics, Keele University1512201061221
900CCSO Working Papers, University of Groningen, CCSO Centre for Economic Research15801110803
901HEW, EconWPA15711118716
902Discussion Paper Series 2: Banking and Financial Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre15881120897
903Journal of Human Capital, University of Chicago Press15891122902
904PSL Quarterly Review, Economia civile (also covers BNL Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro )1521056052150
905Working Papers, Universidad de San Andres, Departamento de Economia15935126948
906Annual Review of Financial Economics, Annual Reviews1510211261028
9072003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa, International Association of Agricultural Economists15681132682
908Stirling Economics Discussion Papers, University of Stirling, Division of Economics15838142858
909Working Papers, Indiana University, Kelley School of Business, Department of Business Economics and Public Policy1510361691073
910OxCarre Working Papers, Oxford Centre for the Analysis of Resource Rich Economies, University of Oxford159721761068
911Working Papers, Eindhoven Center for Innovation Studies15783184798
912Working Paper Series of the Department of Economics, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics, University of Konstanz15658187670
913Faculty Working Papers, School of Economics and Business Administration, University of Navarra15870188908
914Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland15941196941
915Forecasting Report, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)15595198595
916IMES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan15919201945
917CRIEFF Discussion Papers, Centre for Research into Industry, Enterprise, Finance and the Firm15638203651
918Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics1511942131208
919Econometric Society 2004 Australasian Meetings, Econometric Society15968232969
920Ifo Working Paper Series, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich1511992321227
921HiCN Working Papers, Households in Conflict Network158932351013
922Working Papers, Department of Economics, Appalachian State University1511352561169
923Economic Working Papers at Centro de Estudios Andaluces, Centro de Estudios Andaluces15757293763
924CAGE Online Working Paper Series, Competitive Advantage in the Global Economy (CAGE)159683091010
925ESRC Centre for Business Research - Working Papers, ESRC Centre for Business Research15936317968
926Discussion Papers, Free University Berlin, School of Business & Economics159673291019
927IEHAS Discussion Papers, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences1510723331115
928International Economics and Economic Policy, Springer1511123371128
929The Economic and Social Review, Economic and Social Studies1510983411119
930Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Lüneburg, Institute of Economics1512313611401
931Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Venice "Ca' Foscari"1512833911321
932KIER Working Papers, Kyoto University, Institute of Economic Research1510233921156
933Working Paper Series in Economics and Institutions of Innovation, Royal Institute of Technology, CESIS - Centre of Excellence for Science and Innovation Studies1512494441304
934Working Papers Series, Central Bank of Brazil, Research Department1510834461303
935Entrepreneurship & Regional Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1514934851495
936Working Papers, Lund University, Department of Economics1513624961399
937Economics Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)1511035271122
938Economic Change and Restructuring, Springer1512615731265
939Research Memorandum, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management159966961011
940Journal of Air Transport Management, Elsevier15211111972124
941Australian Economic Review, The University of Melbourne, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research15199614792005
942Resources Policy, Elsevier15193316551968
943Environment and Planning B: Planning and Design, Pion Ltd, London (also covers Environment and Planning B, SAGE Publishing )15169431231700
944Mathematica Policy Research Reports, Mathematica Policy Research15107235291087
   ELSE working papers, ESRC Centre on Economics Learning and Social Evolution14000
   EcoMod2003, EcoMod14000
   QEH Working Papers, Queen Elizabeth House, University of Oxford14000
   Handbook of Income Distribution, Elsevier1457014570
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Discussion Papers in Economics141620191630
   Papers, Boston University - Department of Economics141685351685
   Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Econometric Research Program144652354658
945RWI Discussion Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung1454657553
946STICERD - Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1452660533
947Research Unit Working Papers, Laboratoire d'Economie Appliquee, INRA1473080736
948Experimental Economics Center Working Paper Series, Experimental Economics Center, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University1442584438
949Departmental Working Papers, McGill University, Department of Economics1479886809
950Microeconomics.ca working papers, Vancouver School of Economics1464289657
951Claremont Colleges Working Papers, Claremont Colleges1433190334
952Freiberg Working Papers, TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1467191695
953Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2006, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1451199512
954American Journal of Agricultural Economics Appendices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association14644104644
955Papers, College Dublin, Department of Political Economy-14921109934
956TMD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)14751111755
957Royal Holloway, University of London: Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, Royal Holloway University of London14613113621
958NRN working papers, The Austrian Center for Labor Economics and the Analysis of the Welfare State, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria14839115887
959Economics and Finance Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University14480123487
960FMG Special Papers, Financial Markets Group14767127769
961CERT Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Reform and Transformation, Heriot Watt University14838142872
962Papers, Paris X - Nanterre, U.F.R. de Sc. Ec. Gest. Maths Infor.14694145705
963University of Cyprus Working Papers in Economics, University of Cyprus Department of Economics14819150835
964SOI - Working Papers, Socioeconomic Institute - University of Zurich14784152911
965Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics Discussion Papers (SEEDS), Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics, University of Surrey14536154562
966Annual Review of Resource Economics, Annual Reviews14849156853
967Economic Research Report, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service14849158849
968School of Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Surrey14749178774
969Birkbeck Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics14655180672
970Working Paper Series / Economic Activity Section, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1410981931098
971STICERD - Econometrics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE14654197669
972"Marco Fanno" Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche "Marco Fanno"14819206837
973Spatial Economic Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals1410602101067
974Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Missouri149612141002
975Koç University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum Working Papers, Koc University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum1412382261280
976ECON - Working Papers, Department of Economics - University of Zurich14683229705
977Working Papers, University of Pennsylvania, Wharton School, Weiss Center1412622321277
978Computing in Economics and Finance 2000, Society for Computational Economics14802251804
979Urban/Regional, EconWPA1410522561076
980STICERD - Theoretical Economics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE14753260787
981Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft149992641019
982Cahiers de la Maison des Sciences Economiques, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)14856314869
983Working Paper Series of the Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods, Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods149933141041
984Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University14700328719
985International Journal of Manpower, Emerald Group Publishing149873411000
986Working Papers, University of Milano-Bicocca, Department of Economics14827344860
987Discussion Papers, Series II, University of Konstanz, Collaborative Research Centre (SFB) 178 "Internationalization of the Economy"14712348716
988National Bureau of Economic Research Books, University of Chicago Press14848350848
989International Labour Review, International Labour Organization14924387926
990Working Papers IES, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies14733394793
991School of Economics Working Papers, University of Adelaide, School of Economics1410774041108
992Documents de Travail de l'OFCE, Observatoire Francais des Conjonctures Economiques (OFCE)1410674061156
993Working Papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali14753419892
9942014 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics14973432989
995Economie & Prévision, La Documentation Française (also covers Économie et Prévision, Programme National Persée )14149616731558
996The European Journal of Development Research, Palgrave Macmillan;European Association of Development Research and Training Institutes (EADI) (also covers The European Journal of Development Research, Taylor and Francis Journals )14827562828
997Journal of Pension Economics and Finance, Cambridge University Press1413015191314
998Journal of Economic Methodology, Taylor & Francis Journals1411025661111
999Accounting and Finance, Accounting and Finance Association of Australia and New Zealand1412295681229
1000Finance Research Letters, Elsevier1411195721132
1001Technical Reports, Technische Universität Dortmund, Sonderforschungsbereich 475: Komplexitätsreduktion in multivariaten Datenstrukturen14729595751
1002The International Journal of Accounting, Elsevier1411246271131
1003DOCUMENTOS CEDE, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES-CEDE1412566291298
1004World Economics, World Economics, Economic & Financial Publishing, 1 Ivory Square, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3UE1410236381023
1005Working Papers, Economic Research Southern Africa14938644996
1006International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance (IJTAF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1412926741300
1007Staff Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics14821682826
1008Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, M.E. Sharpe, Inc. (also covers Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, Taylor & Francis Journals )14218816552305
1009The Journal of Economic Education, Taylor & Francis Journals1413677771378
1010European Journal of Law and Economics, Springer1413047861336
1011Review of Quantitative Finance and Accounting, Springer1417099871714
1012Demographic Research, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1414679981483
1013Journal of Economics and Statistics (Jahrbuecher fuer Nationaloekonomie und Statistik), De Gruyter14136010011381
1014Staff Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics149721126980
1015Social Science Quarterly, Southwestern Social Science Association14180611481806
1016Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics, Springer;The Institute of Statistical Mathematics14209716472103
1017The Pakistan Development Review, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics14224519012287
1018Journal of Applied Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals14169823171700
   Pension Research Council Working Papers, Wharton School Pension Research Council, University of Pennsylvania13000
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, W. P. Carey School of Business, Arizona State University13000
   Handbook of the Economics of Innovation, Elsevier1355829560
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier1389037895
   Wallis Working Papers, University of Rochester - Wallis Institute of Political Economy1333043339
   Discussion Papers, Monetary Policy Committee Unit, Bank of England1369647698
   CEPR Financial Markets Paper, European Science Foundation Network in Financial Markets, c/o C.E.P.R, 77 Bastwick Street, London EC1V 3PZ.1373348733
1019Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Centre for Finance, Credit and Macroeconomics (CFCM)13565059
1020Economics and Environment Network Working Papers, Australian National University, Economics and Environment Network1340968418
1021Papers, Michigan State - Econometrics and Economic Theory133050793052
1022Departmental Working Papers, Southern Methodist University, Department of Economics1340089414
1023Working Papers, Department of Economics, The University of Auckland1362995634
1024Papers, World Bank - Living Standards Measurement1383096830
1025TWI Research Paper Series, Thurgauer Wirtschaftsinstitut, Universit�t Konstanz1310161051037
1026Working Papers, York University, Department of Economics13987107999
1027Department of Economics Working Papers, Stony Brook University, Department of Economics13592108606
1028Agricultural Information Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service13580112581
1029NCEE Working Paper Series, National Center for Environmental Economics, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency13688124705
1030Indian Statistical Institute, Planning Unit, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Indian Statistical Institute, New Delhi, India13913130921
1031Norway; Department of Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics, University of Bergen13682131689
1032Department of Economics at Dalhousie University working papers archive, Dalhousie, Department of Economics13508135510
1033GGDC Research Memorandum, Groningen Growth and Development Centre, University of Groningen13614142620
1034CDMA Working Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis13548142581
1035Bristol Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Bristol, UK13619143635
1036Ibero America Institute for Econ. Research (IAI) Discussion Papers, Ibero-America Institute for Economic Research13685145710
1037Working Papers, Human Capital and Economic Opportunity Working Group13796156850
1038Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile13537158546
1039Working Papers, National University of Ireland Galway, Department of Economics13453163458
1040Giornale degli Economisti, GDE (Giornale degli Economisti e Annali di Economia), Bocconi University13792169799
1041Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics at Universitat Autonoma of Barcelona13552171570
1042WO Research Memoranda (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department13574173590
1043Working Papers in Economics, University of Waikato, Department of Economics13665185679
1044Departmental Working Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics13753189766
1045OECD Trade Policy Papers, OECD Publishing13671192673
1046CREA Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research in Economic Analysis, University of Luxembourg13498196518
1047Working Papers, Department of Economics, West Virginia University13526203530
1048Economic and Financial Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas13728207728
1049SPRU Working Paper Series, SPRU - Science and Technology Policy Research, University of Sussex13762218786
1050Economics, Finance and Accounting Department Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Finance and Accounting, National University of Ireland - Maynooth13535220547
1051African Development Review, African Development Bank (also covers African Development Review, African Development Bank )1311367601158
1052Education Finance and Policy, MIT Press13654223663
1053International Review of Finance, International Review of Finance Ltd.13710234710
1054CFR Working Papers, University of Cologne, Centre for Financial Research (CFR)13682235696
1055Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, Simon Fraser University13815236824
1056Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University13708246718
1057GRI Working Papers, Grantham Research Institute on Climate Change and the Environment13642250664
1058Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia13784254831
1059Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics13775259782
1060Journal of Labor Research, Springer (also covers Journal of Labor Research, Transaction Publishers )1311895531197
1061Working papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics13748266768
1062The Geneva Risk and Insurance Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association) (also covers The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory, Springer;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association) )13865311874
1063Working Papers, University of Ottawa, Department of Economics13749286758
1064Working Papers in Economics, Universitat de Barcelona. Espai de Recerca en Economia13845288858
1065Economic Notes, Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA1310462901046
1066Policy Briefs, Peterson Institute for International Economics13781294783
1067Working Papers, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst13959296974
1068Global COE Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University13700298709
1069Social and Economic Dimensions of an Aging Population Research Papers, McMaster University13748299799
1070Journal of Forest Economics, Elsevier13747311767
10712002 Annual meeting, July 28-31, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)13802327805
1072Journal of Institutional Economics, Cambridge University Press13845329851
1073Papers, World Bank - Technical Papers13853341853
1074Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University13685347704
1075Annual Conference 2013 (Duesseldorf): Competition Policy and Regulation in a Global Economic Order, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association13829369834
1076Special Studies Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1316193791621
1077Maritime Economics & Logistics, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association of Maritime Economists (IAME)139984311003
1078Marketing Letters, Springer13804443805
1079EconomiX Working Papers, University of Paris West - Nanterre la Défense, EconomiX13779452817
10802005 Annual meeting, July 24-27, Providence, RI, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)13725468727
1081Research in International Business and Finance, Elsevier13942486960
1082Asia Pacific Journal of Management, Springer1311155211117
1083Constitutional Political Economy, Springer1310745841088
1084Scandinavian Journal of Management, Elsevier1310526061052
1085Journal of Economics and Finance, Springer;Academy of Economics and Finance13976627977
1086IWMI Research Reports, International Water Management Institute13736649736
1087Defence and Peace Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1314116671462
1088Eastern European Economics, M.E. Sharpe, Inc. (also covers Eastern European Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals )13121714521217
1089Review of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1310137121019
1090Economic Development Quarterly, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research1311357361137
1091TEST: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa1310287781030
1092Atlantic Economic Journal, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society1314329701432
1093Czech Journal of Economics and Finance (Finance a uver), Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences139481051959
1094Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics, Wiley Blackwell13112511451133
1095Southern Journal of Agricultural Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association13137212581383
1096Environment and Planning C: Government and Policy, Pion Ltd, London (also covers Environment and Planning C, SAGE Publishing )13158631611590
1097Science and Public Policy, Oxford University Press13133315071334
1098FRBSF Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco13133119441339
1099Agricultural Water Management, Elsevier13210140362104
1100ERES, European Real Estate Society (ERES)136814472687
1101World Scientific Book Chapters, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.136304613630
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Lancaster12000
   STICERD - Political Economy and Public Policy Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1277724784
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Education Research Section.1261531623
   Papers, Princeton University, Research Program in Political Economy1263231646
   Technical Reports, Bank of Canada1241932421
1102Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin (also covers Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot, Berlin )12619171619
   Papers, RAND - Reprint Series1261946619
1103Peterson Institute Press: Policy Analyses in International Economics, Peterson Institute for International Economics1260754607
1104OECD Journal: Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing, Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (also covers Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing, Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys )12469117470
1105UCLA Economics Online Papers, UCLA Department of Economics1234473349
1106Studies on the Spanish Economy, FEDEA12307530
1107Economics Working Paper Series, Oklahoma State University, Department of Economics and Legal Studies in Business1240683444
1108Computational Economics, EconWPA1258888594
1109MTID discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1254593644
1110UNCTAD Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development1249094562
1111Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2004, Money Macro and Finance Research Group12756100757
1112Energy, Transport and Environment Working Papers Series, KU Leuven, Department of Economics - Research Group Energy, Transport and Environment12403105427
1113Working Papers, Wilfrid Laurier University, Department of Economics12754106759
1114ISAE Working Papers, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)12371108380
1115Working Papers, Brandeis University, Department of Economics and International Businesss School12356113366
1116wiiw Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw12518121532
1117HSC Research Reports, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology12473123525
1118DULBEA Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles12411124677
1119Center for Economic Research (RECent), University of Modena and Reggio E., Dept. of Economics "Marco Biagi"12608125656
1120Law and Economics, EconWPA12639126643
1121Working Paper Series, Swedish Institute for Social Research12428126439
1122Working Papers, Tulane University, Department of Economics12502128532
1123Working Papers, University of Miami, Department of Economics12549128567
1124Centre for International Economic Studies Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Centre for International Economic Studies12600129641
1125Mo.Fi.R. Working Papers, Money and Finance Research group (Mo.Fi.R.) - Univ. Politecnica Marche - Dept. Economic and Social Sciences12521130562
1126Climate Change Economics (CCE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.12478133481
1127Wisconsin-Madison CULER working papers, University of Wisconsin Center for Urban Land Economic Research12737136740
1128CoFE Discussion Paper, Center of Finance and Econometrics, University of Konstanz12608153624
1129Working Papers, The George Washington University, Institute for International Economic Policy12561154576
1130Working Papers, Department of Economics, Bilkent University12438154443
1131Working Papers, Department of Economics, Florida State University12691157701
1132Informe Estadístico – Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)1210221571022
1133Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination, Springer;Society for Economic Science with Heterogeneous Interacting Agents12464161472
1134Working Papers, University of Crete, Department of Economics12382162387
1135Quarterly Journal of Political Science, now publishers12692162694
1136Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Norwegian University of Science and Technology12645163661
1137Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2004, Royal Economic Society12693164695
1138EUROMOD Working Papers, EUROMOD at the Institute for Social and Economic Research12655166752
1139WORKING PAPERS SERIES IN THEORETICAL AND APPLIED ECONOMICS, University of Kansas, Department of Economics12500166577
1140Discussion Papers, University at Albany, SUNY, Department of Economics12613169633
1141Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis LEI & BRICK - Laboratory of Economics of Innovation "Franco Momigliano", Bureau of Research in Innovation, Complexity and Knowledge, Collegio, University of Turin12537171624
1142IMK Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute12626173648
1143Working papers, Faculty of Business and Economics - University of Basel12522174534
1144Economics Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance12565178570
1145Forum for Health Economics & Policy, De Gruyter12461180462
1146Working Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney12822185828
1147Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Economics12499193512
1148Journal of Agricultural & Food Industrial Organization, De Gruyter12676202679
1149Working Papers, Chapman University, Economic Science Institute127712051032
1150WTO Staff Working Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division12585207605
1151Dundee Discussion Papers in Economics, Economic Studies, University of Dundee12426208472
1152Courant Research Centre: Poverty, Equity and Growth - Discussion Papers, Courant Research Centre PEG12502215520
1153Working Papers, University of Heidelberg, Department of Economics12534217565
1154GEMF Working Papers, GEMF - Faculdade de Economia, Universidade de Coimbra12530221582
1155National Bank of Poland Working Papers, National Bank of Poland, Economic Institute12534225561
1156CER-ETH Economics working paper series, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich1210432261106
1157Working Papers, Banco de México12801228815
1158Discussion Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre12570235595
1159Working Papers, University of Chile, Department of Economics12629240639
1160International Journal of Health Economics and Management, Springer12535243538
1161Working Papers, The University of Sheffield, Department of Economics12586243596
1162Research Papers by the Institute of Economics and Econometrics, Geneva School of Economics and Management, University of Geneva, Institut d'Economie et Econométrie, Université de Genève12397247400
1163Asian Economic Papers, MIT Press12790249791
1164School of Economics and Finance Discussion Papers and Working Papers Series, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology12606252640
1165Cardiff Economics Working Papers, Cardiff University, Cardiff Business School, Economics Section12668268770
1166Asian Economic Journal, East Asian Economic Association12762269762
1167Ratio Working Papers, The Ratio Institute12939273960
1168The Review of International Organizations, Springer12616279630
1169International Journal of Economic Theory, The International Society for Economic Theory12621283629
1170Annals of Finance, Springer12821283836
1171Discussion Papers, School of Economics, The University of New South Wales12575289592
1172Bank of Canada Review, Bank of Canada12738293738
1173Working Papers, Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Department of Economics12481294509
1174Center for European, Governance and Economic Development Research Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics12711303727
1175IDB Publications (Books), Inter-American Development Bank12556314557
1176Working Papers, Center for Retirement Research at Boston College, Center for Retirement Research12763315775
1177Economic History Working Papers, London School of Economics and Political Science, Department of Economic History12531319541
1178Working Papers in Economics, University of Canterbury, Department of Economics and Finance12831325989
1179ICER Working Papers, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research12695326712
1180Working Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey12634328678
11812001 Annual meeting, August 5-8, Chicago, IL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12711342712
1182RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute12586356606
1183Food Security Collaborative Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics12692359723
1184The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies (also covers The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO) )12706452706
1185CARF F-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo12846398892
1186Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University12715401744
1187MAGKS Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)12676408744
1188Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, Verein für Socialpolitik (also covers Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter )1210764991096
11892009 Conference, August 16-22, 2009, Beijing, China, International Association of Agricultural Economists12736422737
1190Working Papers of BETA, Bureau d'Economie Théorique et Appliquée, UDS, Strasbourg12595427665
1191Research Series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)12697434699
11922006 Annual meeting, July 23-26, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12521452522
1193Statistica Neerlandica, Netherlands Society for Statistics and Operations Research12782465786
1194Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals12908498917
1195Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University12834505888
1196CESifo DICE Report, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich12734529739
1197The Review of Regional Studies, Southern Regional Science Association12769529772
1198Business Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia12875549875
1199Rivista di Politica Economica, SIPI Spa12961568963
12002006 Annual Meeting, August 12-18, 2006, Queensland, Australia, International Association of Agricultural Economists12814569817
1201World Trade Review, Cambridge University Press12703630720
1202Maritime Policy & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals12988633988
1203Discussion Papers (REL - Recherches Economiques de Louvain), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)12866642871
1204Sustainable Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.12796648796
1205CESifo Forum, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich12732652735
1206Research Evaluation, Oxford University Press12916675917
1207Latin American Journal of Economics-formerly Cuadernos de Economía, Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.12936838947
1208Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles12620896625
1209Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change, Springer1212589221261
1210Journal of the Association for Information Science & Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology128931509896
1211Choices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association12148515721487
1212International Journal of Urban and Regional Research, Wiley Blackwell12121916671219
1213Journal of Food Distribution Research, Food Distribution Research Society12106919501069
1214VOPROSY ECONOMIKI, N.P. Redaktsiya zhurnala "Voprosy Economiki"12100821261011
1215Économie et Statistique, Programme National Persée (also covers Etudes et conjoncture - Economie française, Programme National Persée Etudes et conjoncture - Economie mondiale, Programme National Persée Etudes et conjoncture - Institut national de la statistique et des études économiques, Programme National Persée La Conjoncture, Programme National Persée )12179327871826
1216Energies, MDPI, Open Access Journal12173531131735
1217Sede de la CEPAL en Santiago (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)129156125917
   IPR working papers, Institute for Policy Resarch at Northwestern University11000
   Blueprints, Bruegel11000
   EcoMod2004, EcoMod11000
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, CREDIT110140
   Papers, Rochester, Business - General111482161487
   CEG Working Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics1164420654
   Economie d'Avant Garde Research Reports, Economie d'Avant Garde1151327533
   Handbook of Natural Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier1144427444
   Electronic Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Economics111043291050
   Food policy reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1134231342
   Handbook of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1149640496
   CSGR Working papers series, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick1136646368
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Houston1146646473
   IMF Staff Position Notes, International Monetary Fund1171749717
1218WEF Working Papers, ESRC World Economy and Finance Research Programme, Birkbeck, University of London1126850272
1219Foundations and Trends(R) in Entrepreneurship, now publishers1131953319
1220Carleton Industrial Organization Research Unit (CIORU), Carleton University, Department of Economics1150566508
1221IMF Policy Discussion Papers, International Monetary Fund1140167401
1222University of Helsinki, Department of Economics, Department of Economics1153876546
1223Public Policy Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1151176522
1224Public Policy Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University1141682422
1225International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics, now publishers1144183442
1226Departmental Working Papers, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics1137984386
1227Discussion Papers in Business Administration, University of Munich, Munich School of Management1128687294
1228Working Papers on Innovation Studies, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo1140187434
1229EIB Papers, European Investment Bank, Economics Department1158092581
1230Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2005, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1136492365
1231Working Papers, U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics1143498444
1232Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Labour and Regional Economics11510100558
1233Working Papers, Bruegel11432101440
1234Agricultural Distortions Working Paper, World Bank11510105545
1235Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis11539106541
1236NCER Working Paper Series, National Centre for Econometric Research11552108560
1237Working Papers Series, University of Stirling, Division of Economics11392108401
1238IMFS Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Institute for Monetary and Financial Stability (IMFS)11362108404
1239Diskussionspapiere aus dem Institut für Volkswirtschaftslehre der Universität Hohenheim, Department of Economics, University of Hohenheim, Germany11449111457
1240Discussion Papers, Centre for Macroeconomics (CFM)11395111410
1241Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2003, Money Macro and Finance Research Group11522112523
1242Papers, Laval - Recherche en Politique Economique11508113513
1243Working Papers, Rice University, Department of Economics11753116768
1244Cahiers de recherche, HEC Montréal, Institut d'économie appliquée11586117600
1245MNB Working Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)11527131540
1246Portuguese Economic Journal, Springer;Instituto Superior de Economia e Gestao11421134428
1247CLSSRN working papers, Vancouver School of Economics11415136423
1248CIRED Working Papers, HAL11286140309
1249Working Papers, Bogazici University, Department of Economics11363145388
1250Working Papers, International Association of Sports Economists;North American Association of Sports Economists11430148483
1251DFAEII Working Papers, University of the Basque Country - Department of Foundations of Economic Analysis II11503149517
1252Working Papers, University of Waterloo, Department of Economics11530150539
1253Working Paper, USC Lusk Center for Real Estate11304159312
1254Review of Derivatives Research, Springer11452164457
1255European Journal of Comparative Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)11517171519
1256Working Papers, University of Strathclyde Business School, Department of Economics11527175557
1257Microeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research11373183387
1258Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Sussex11482190488
1259ANU Working Papers in Economics and Econometrics, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics11463223480
1260Working Papers CREGO, Université de Bourgogne - CREGO EA7317 Centre de recherches en gestion des organisations11475233502
1261FEMM Working Papers, Otto-von-Guericke University Magdeburg, Faculty of Economics and Management11403239409
1262EERI Research Paper Series, Economics and Econometrics Research Institute (EERI), Brussels1144502394506
1263DICE Discussion Papers, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE), University of Düsseldorf11654241746
1264Working Papers, University of Verona, Department of Economics11508243527
12651998 Annual meeting, August 2-5, Salt Lake City, UT, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11568246570
1266Finance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research11708249722
1267Financial Stability Review, Banque de France11429249430
1268Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Working Paper Series, Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School11411252431
1269Economie Internationale, CEPII research center11619256620
1270Revue d'économie industrielle, De Boeck Université (also covers Revue d'Économie Industrielle, Programme National Persée )118451372846
1271LEO Working Papers / DR LEO, Orleans Economics Laboratory / Laboratoire d'Economie d'Orleans (LEO), University of Orleans11505263517
1272DEE - Working Papers. Business Economics. WB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa11509268516
1273Papers in Innovation Studies, Lund University, CIRCLE - Center for Innovation, Research and Competences in the Learning Economy11453275479
1274Journal of Geographical Systems, Springer11533285533
1275AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis, Springer;German Statistical Society11601295605
1276Discussion Papers, Department of Business and Management Science, Norwegian School of Economics11505301526
1277Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond11607302609
1278Business and Politics, De Gruyter11461306463
1279Journal of Economic Development, Chung-Ang Unviersity, Department of Economics11585316592
1280Management and Organization Review, Cambridge University Press11729347731
1281Questioni di Economia e Finanza (Occasional Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area11623359628
1282Working Papers, Centre for Health Economics, University of York11653363658
12832003 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Montreal, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11572370572
1284Umeå Economic Studies, Umeå University, Department of Economics11664419681
1285Working Papers, International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis11621423626
1286Ensayos sobre Política Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia11730430792
12872015 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics11684432701
1288China & World Economy, Institute of World Economics and Politics, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences11907438910
1289ENSAYOS SOBRE POLÍTICA ECONÓMICA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ESPE11742439792
1290Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Department of Economics - dECON11515460552
1291Journal of Management & Governance, Springer;Accademia Italiana di Economia Aziendale (AIDEA)11805500809
1292Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics, Hitotsubashi University11473520474
1293Estudios de Economia, University of Chile, Department of Economics11597535601
1294Transport Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals11863539863
1295Post-Communist Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals1110625461066
1296Judgment and Decision Making, Society for Judgment and Decision Making11720558721
1297Working Papers, Economic Research Forum1110645701075
12982010 Annual Meeting, July 25-27, 2010, Denver, Colorado, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association11555609555
1299TOP: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa11655627658
1300Global Environmental Politics, MIT Press11923655924
1301Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series C, Royal Statistical Society11930722930
1302Northeastern Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association11548755548
1303Sociological Methods & Research, SAGE Publishing11857950857
1304The European Journal of Health Economics, Springer;Deutsche Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsökonomie (DGGÖ)11120110261222
1305The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance - Issues and Practice, Palgrave Macmillan;The Geneva Association11101411531016
1306Forest Policy and Economics, Elsevier11137012371379
1307The Service Industries Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals11156613991568
1308History of Political Economy, Duke University Press11174717671767
1309Marine Policy, Elsevier11152131861534
1310Ifo Schnelldienst, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich11111636031120
1311Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (MATCOM), Elsevier11125140901259
   Computing in Economics and Finance 1997, Society for Computational Economics10000
   Papers, Departmental Working Papers1023323
   J. Bradford De Long's Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Economics Department1023625
   Boston University - Department of Economics - Macroeconomics Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics1056910570
   Home Pages, University of Pennsylvania1018214182
   Financial Econometics Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance10771885
   Handbook of Population and Family Economics, Elsevier1034121341
   FRB Atlanta CQER Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta1083422841
   Papers, Quebec a Montreal - Recherche en gestion1081423814
   Princeton Economic Theory Papers, Economics Department, Princeton University1065526656
1312International Economics, Elsevier (also covers International Economics, CEPII research center )10345183347
   Food Security International Development Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics1031927320
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier1040235403
1313Italian Economic Journal: A Continuation of Rivista Italiana degli Economisti and Giornale degli Economisti, Springer;Società Italiana degli Economisti (Italian Economic Association) (also covers Rivista italiana degli economisti, Società editrice il Mulino )10429407431
   Public Economics Working Paper Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, Working Group Public Economics1036141366
   Longitudinal Employer-Household Dynamics Technical Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau1045843471
   Papers, California Los Angeles - Applied Econometrics1073743737
   University of Cincinnati, Economics Working Papers Series, University of Cincinnati, Department of Economics1032344330
   DSGD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1032844333
   Papers, Indiana - Center for Econometric Model Research1037545376
   OECD Labour Market and Social Policy Occasional Papers, OECD Publishing1042649426
1314Sciences Po Economics Discussion Papers, Sciences Po Departement of Economics1026950279
1315Papers, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research, Danmark-1046652476
1316Papers, Minnesota - Center for Economic Research1034152341
1317CDMA Conference Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis1034354347
1318Papers, Catholique de Louvain - Institut de statistique1087255875
1319Working Papers of the Research Group Heterogenous Labor, Research Group Heterogeneous Labor, University of Konstanz/ZEW Mannheim1034356345
1320Papers, Cambridge - Risk, Information & Quantity Signals1088558889
1321Papers, Columbia - Center for Futures Markets1037659376
1322Working Papers, Concordia University, Department of Economics1035061357
1323IDEP Working Papers, Institut d'economie publique (IDEP), Marseille, France1030267309
1324Journal of the Association of Environmental and Resource Economists, University of Chicago Press1024567248
1325Working Paper Series, Trade Union Institute for Economic Research1038767395
1326Econometrics Working Papers Archive, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Statistica, Informatica, Applicazioni "G. Parenti"1044269459
1327AEI Economics Working Papers, American Enterprise Institute1030672307
1328Discussion Papers, Institut fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre und Statistik, Abteilung fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre1034474347
1329University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute1036975369
1330SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum1029778344
1331OPHI Working Papers, Queen Elizabeth House, University of Oxford1047080500
1332CEDI Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Economic Development and Institutions(CEDI), Brunel University1046485478
1333Cahiers de recherche du Département des sciences économiques, UQAM, Université du Québec à Montréal, Département des sciences économiques1037785377
1334Policy Briefs, Bruegel1031087310
1335OECD Health Working Papers, OECD Publishing1039090390
1336STICERD - Distributional Analysis Research Programme Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1042798443
1337Journal of Globalization and Development, De Gruyter10313100314
1338Economics of Energy & Environmental Policy, International Association for Energy Economics10318107321
1339Economic History, EconWPA10551108554
1340Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Macedonia10274108276
1341CEEL Working Papers, Cognitive and Experimental Economics Laboratory, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia10418110429
1342Papers, Tasmania - Department of Economics10411111413
1343Human Development Research Papers (2009 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)10491115499
1344Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics10275115280
1345Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Department of Economics, University of St. Andrews10440116451
1346CAPRi working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)10428116436
1347Working Papers, Agricultural and Development Economics Division of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO - ESA)10468117475
1348Economics Study Area Working Papers, East-West Center, Economics Study Area10442118457
1349Econometrics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria10621121637
1350Research Paper, World Institute for Development Economics Research10327124328
1351Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia, Finanza e Statistica, Università di Perugia, Dipartimento Economia10328124380
1352Working Papers, Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and South-East European Studies)10288125305
1353Staff Studies, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)10769131769
1354Working Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs10489131491
1355Staff Paper Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology10693132695
1356Oxford University Economic and Social History Series, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford10339138437
1357Working Papers of LaRGE Research Center, Laboratoire de Recherche en Gestion et Economie (LaRGE), Université de Strasbourg10344140359
1358Working Papers, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth10377147378
1359Working Papers, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Department of Economics10322147335
1360LABORatorio R. Revelli Working Papers Series, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies10444148465
1361Working Papers, Xarxa de Referència en Economia Aplicada (XREAP)10331150404
1362Staff Paper Series, University of Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics10389151398
1363Working Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Economics10334157349
1364Food Security International Development Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics10384157410
1365African Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, African Association of Agricultural Economists10359158359
1366Working papers in Transport Economics, CTS - Centre for Transport Studies Stockholm (KTH and VTI) (also covers Working Papers, Swedish National Road & Transport Research Institute (VTI) )10281229295
1367Dresden Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Technische Universität Dresden, Faculty of Business and Economics, Department of Economics10326162335
1368IEAS Working Paper : academic research, Institute of Economics, Academia Sinica, Taipei, Taiwan10424166431
1369Working Papers, Bavarian Graduate Program in Economics (BGPE)10300166307
1370The American Statistician, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers The American Statistician, American Statistical Association )10506966506
13712000 Annual meeting, July 30-August 2, Tampa, FL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10402171403
1372FIW Working Paper series, FIW10440172449
1373HWWI Research Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)10464174496
1374Oficina de la CEPAL en Washington (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)10461175461
1375Documents de recherche, Centre d'Études des Politiques Économiques (EPEE), Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne10334175346
1376Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York10493178493
1377Revue française d'économie, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Française d'Économie, Programme National Persée )10521843524
1378POLIS Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS10551187847
1379Department of Economics Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business, Department of Economics10506189596
1380Book chapters authored by Upjohn Institute researchers, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research10425190432
1381ASARC Working Papers, The Australian National University, Australia South Asia Research Centre10360197367
1382CASE Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE10398198407
1383Papers, New South Wales - School of Economics10314203315
1384Working Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Economics10398203411
1385CEDLAS, Working Papers, CEDLAS, Universidad Nacional de La Plata10481204525
1386Discussion Papers, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)10429205440
1387Bank of England Quarterly Bulletin, Bank of England10450205450
1388Frankfurt School - Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management10320220471
1389ICMA Centre Discussion Papers in Finance, Henley Business School, Reading University10367220371
1390Documents de Travail de la DESE - Working Papers of the DESE, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques, DESE10258225261
1391FEUNL Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Faculdade de Economia10380230395
1392Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre Working Papers, Victoria University, Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre10623238649
1393Bank of Japan Working Paper Series, Bank of Japan10485250502
1394Working Papers, Lancaster University Management School, Economics Department10437255442
1395Documentos de Trabajo del ICAE, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Análisis Económico10466276641
1396Working Papers, DIAL (Développement, Institutions et Mondialisation)10626278654
13972008 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2008, Orlando, Florida, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10457290457
1398Tübinger Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Tübingen, School of Business and Economics10383302442
1399MPIfG Discussion Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies10447302447
1400Computational Management Science, Springer10532305532
1401Networks and Spatial Economics, Springer10524326543
1402Department of Economics University of Siena, Department of Economics, University of Siena10509327524
14032005 International Congress, August 23-27, 2005, Copenhagen, Denmark, European Association of Agricultural Economists10503332503
1404Journal of Consumer Policy, Springer10441340444
1405Health Economics, Policy and Law, Cambridge University Press10530375530
1406Global Economy Journal, De Gruyter10557376558
1407Accounting, Auditing & Accountability Journal, Emerald Group Publishing10703389703
1408Health Care Management Science, Springer10624393625
1409Development Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research10570395580
1410Working Papers, Department of Research, Ipag Business School10341411352
1411Asian Economic Policy Review, Japan Center for Economic Research10429414429
14122011 International Congress, August 30-September 2, 2011, Zurich, Switzerland, European Association of Agricultural Economists10439414447
1413Grenoble Ecole de Management (Post-Print), HAL10335435341
1414Kiel Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)10669451669
1415Journal of Classification, Springer;The Classification Society10875478876
1416FEP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto10438486481
14172004 Annual meeting, August 1-4, Denver, CO, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10640514640
1418Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Management and Quantitative Methods at Università degli Studi di Milano10721565734
1419Review of Social Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals10766606766
1420Journal of Informetrics, Elsevier10879611907
1421Advances in Complex Systems (ACS), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.10505621507
1422Australian Journal of Management, Australian School of Business10802647806
1423Challenge, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.10488654488
1424Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation, Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation10845697851
1425International Food and Agribusiness Management Review, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association (IFAMA)10839740843
1426Revue de l'OFCE, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue de l'OFCE, Programme National Persée )1094012601067
1427Sede Subregional de la CEPAL para el Caribe (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)10432789432
1428American Journal of Economics and Sociology, Wiley Blackwell10777821780
1429Vierteljahrshefte zur Wirtschaftsforschung / Quarterly Journal of Economic Research, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research10747924751
1430Political Studies, Political Studies Association10854974854
1431Amber Waves, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service106641003664
1432Revista Brasileira de Economia, FGV/EPGE Escola Brasileira de Economia e Finanças, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)106051169621
1433Wirtschaftsdienst, Springer;German National Library of Economics (also covers Wirtschaftsdienst – Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik (1949 - 2007), ZBW – German National Library of Economics / Leibniz Information Centre for Economics )10133261581333
1434Agriculture and Human Values, Springer;The Agriculture, Food, & Human Values Society (AFHVS)109941512995
1435Metrika: International Journal for Theoretical and Applied Statistics, Springer108991812899
1436Quality & Quantity: International Journal of Methodology, Springer10101223541018
1437Biometrics, The International Biometric Society10126629691266
   History of Economic Thought Articles, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought9121
   Canadian International Labour Network Working Papers, McMaster University9222
   Papers, University of Michigan, Department of Economics91285128
   Taxation trends, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission936516365
   Economic theory and game theory, Oscar Volij915517162
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, School of Economics9251825
   Papers, Centre for Economic Performance & Institute of Economics92249202254
   Working Papers Archives, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo952422527
   Research Series Supervision (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Directorate Supervision952726534
   Handbook on the Economics of Giving, Reciprocity and Altruism, Elsevier951726517
   Papers, American Institute for Contemporary German Studies-917827179
   Risk and Policy Analysis Unit Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston926230262
   Papers, Chicago - Graduate School of Business963533636
   PRUS Working Papers, Poverty Research Unit at Sussex, University of Sussex921334214
   Bruges European Economic Research Papers, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe929735300
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Managerial Economics Research Center92014402014
   Economics Working Papers, European Network of Economic Policy Research Institutes930141303
   Papers, Humboldt-Universität Berlin, Center for Applied Statistics and Economics (CASE)917442175
   Working Papers, University of Kentucky, Institute for Federalism and Intergovernmental Relations929142340
   2020 vision discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)928444285
   International Tax Program Papers, International Tax Program, Institute for International Business, Joseph L. Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto937348381
1438Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Resource Economics922151232
1439Working Papers, TRADEAG - Agricultural Trade Agreements929852306
1440Working Paper Series, MIT Center for Coordination Science942252424
1441Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Financial Research Center91709541709
1442Vassar College Department of Economics Working Paper Series, Vassar College Department of Economics955755561
1443Working Papers, Research Center on Health and Economics, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra922356224
1444Economics Program Working Papers, The Conference Board, Economics Program932356328
1445IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)922259225
1446Discussion Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy946460469
1447Taxation Papers, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission924363248
1448NIMA Working Papers, Núcleo de Investigação em Microeconomia Aplicada (NIMA), Universidade do Minho927863357
1449Annual Conference 2011 (Frankfurt, Main): The Order of the World Economy - Lessons from the Crisis, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association925063250
1450Economics Working Paper Archive at Hunter College, Hunter College Department of Economics927565279
1451Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Staff Papers, Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Department942666428
1452Research Notes, Deutsche Bank Research935670356
1453Papers, U.S. Department of Justice - Antitrust Division931972319
1454Review of Economics and Institutions, Università di Perugia938573385
1455Fordham Economics Discussion Paper Series, Fordham University, Department of Economics919274201
1456Open Discussion Papers in Economics, The Open University, Faculty of Social Sciences, Department of Economics934776350
1457Papers, York (Canada) - Department of Economics971583715
1458Working Papers, University of Brescia, Department of Economics943784630
1459Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Cologne, Department of Economics935687363
1460CPB Document, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis935987360
1461CMI Working Papers, CMI (Chr. Michelsen Institute), Bergen, Norway924289245
1462Working Paper Series, Center for Fiscal Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics940391438
1463Working Papers, University of North Carolina at Greensboro, Department of Economics926893294
1464Keele Economics Research Papers, Centre for Economic Research, Keele University933794342
1465W.E.P. - Würzburg Economic Papers, University of Würzburg, Chair for Monetary Policy and International Economics926196265
1466Issue briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)929098291
1467Working Papers CIE, Paderborn University, CIE Center for International Economics926598286
1468University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)9272100282
1469Efficiency Series Papers, University of Oviedo, Department of Economics, Oviedo Efficiency Group (OEG)9406100412
1470IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Springer & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)9272101276
1471BILTOKI, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Economía Aplicada III (Econometría y Estadística)9221102225
1472IFPRI books, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)9294103298
1473BCL working papers, Central Bank of Luxembourg9333104357
1474CEPA Working Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia9354109372
1475OECD Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing9240109242
1476IZA Policy Papers, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)9289116295
1477Working Papers, Department of Economics, City University London9402117408
1478IRISS Working Paper Series, IRISS at CEPS/INSTEAD9369118402
1479Economics of Education Working Paper Series, University of Zurich, Institute for Strategy and Business Economics (ISU)9287119309
1480Food Marketing Policy Center Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy9715120752
1481Economic Information Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service9368121368
1482Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Food Marketing Policy Center9719122758
1483Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier9635124635
1484OECD Journal: Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing (also covers Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing )9474175474
1485IAW Discussion Papers, Institut für Angewandte Wirtschaftsforschung (IAW)9538127544
1486wp.comunite, Department of Communication, University of Teramo9252128269
1487ThE Papers, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.9214128224
1488Working Papers ERMES, ERMES, University Paris 29317129323
1489Cliometrica, Journal of Historical Economics and Econometric History, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC) (also covers Cliometrica, Springer;Cliometric Society (Association Francaise de Cliométrie) )9365135369
1490DEOS Working Papers, Athens University of Economics and Business9276131280
1491Working Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium9311141313
1492Quantitative Studies in Economics and Population Research Reports, McMaster University9289141333
1493Working Papers, Örebro University, School of Business9217143224
1494Documentos de Trabajo - Lan Gaiak Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra, Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra9277144284
1495Working Papers, University of Cape Town, Development Policy Research Unit9321144341
1496Working Papers on Regional Economic Integration, Asian Development Bank9304145318
1497Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Department of Economics, Norwegian School of Economics9342147356
1498Working Paper Series: Finance and Accounting, Department of Finance, Goethe University Frankfurt am Main9287148289
1499Islamic Economic Studies, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI)9252154256
1500Review of Middle East Economics and Finance, De Gruyter9316156318
1501Risk and Sustainable Management Group Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics9270168306
1502Policy Contributions, Bruegel9451168454
1503Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics9344171364
1504Working Papers, American University, Department of Economics9476174486
1505Working Paper, Helmut Schmidt University, Hamburg9281175284
1506Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Siegen, Fakultät Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Wirtschaftsinformatik und Wirtschaftsrecht9371179393
1507Books, American Enterprise Institute9477183477
1508IFCS - Working Papers in Economic History.WH, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Instituto Figuerola9381183394
1509Financial Services Review, Elsevier9306188306
1510International Journal of Sport Finance, Fitness Information Technology9310201313
1511Food Security Collaborative Policy Briefs, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics9324202329
1512CEPS Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies9377216379
1513LISER Working Paper Series, LISER9272220281
1514International Productivity Monitor, Centre for the Study of Living Standards9479220495
1515Minnesota Applied Economist/Minnesota Agricultural Economist, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics9224225224
1516Industrial Relations: A Journal of Economy and Society, Wiley Blackwell9318227322
1517Working Papers, University of Minnesota: Nexus Research Group9364229401
1518Working Papers, National Institute of Public Finance and Policy9338230358
15191999 Annual meeting, August 8-11, Nashville, TN, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)9544232545
1520Agricultural Finance Review, Emerald Group Publishing9405232413
1521IREA Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Research Institute of Applied Economics9416233762
1522Finnish Economic Papers, Finnish Economic Association9454242457
1523Food Research Institute Studies, Stanford University, Food Research Institute9287242287
1524Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University9373244383
1525International Journal of Business and Economics, College of Business, and College of Finance, Feng Chia University, Taichung, Taiwan9410251411
1526Asia-Pacific Financial Markets, Springer;Japanese Association of Financial Economics and Engineering9364254370
1527CPI Journal, Competition Policy International9350257354
1528Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis Working Paper Series, Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis (CHEPA), McMaster University, Hamilton, Canada9408257410
1529Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society, Cambridge Political Economy Society9425261427
1530Working Papers, BBVA Bank, Economic Research Department9481267517
1531Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis. Working Papers, University of Turin9339268368
1532Journal of Chinese Economic and Business Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals9562268568
1533Policy Sciences, Springer;Society of Policy Sciences9342279344
1534Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University9389283393
1535Cahiers de recherche, Departement d'Economique de l'École de gestion à l'Université de Sherbrooke9526285560
1536OECD Digital Economy Papers, OECD Publishing9421286421
1537Treasury Working Paper Series, New Zealand Treasury9523289550
1538Trade Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research9399293410
1539Macroeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research9514300528
1540Financial Markets and Portfolio Management, Springer;Swiss Society for Financial Market Research9459301468
1541European Journal of Economics and Economic Policies: Intervention, Edward Elgar Publishing9299303300
1542Review of Law & Economics, De Gruyter9416304421
1543Venture Capital, Taylor & Francis Journals9576312580
1544Chapters in SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum9359314417
1545Economic Bulletin and Financial Stability Report Articles, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department9402318406
1546CASE Network Studies and Analyses, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research9572322575
1547Hacienda Pública Española, IEF9353326357
1548ADB Economics Working Paper Series, Asian Development Bank9484328486
1549REVISTA DESARROLLO Y SOCIEDAD, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES-CEDE9426329431
1550Center for Mathematical Economics Working Papers, Center for Mathematical Economics, Bielefeld University9406329424
1551New Zealand Economic Papers, Taylor & Francis Journals9434335439
15522007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon TN, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)9413346413
1553The Economists' Voice, De Gruyter9423370423
1554Abacus, Accounting Foundation, University of Sydney9632371633
1555International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy, Econjournals9341379346
1556Journal of Financial Transformation, Capco Institute9275400275
1557Population Research and Policy Review, Springer;Southern Demographic Association (SDA)9426417427
1558International Game Theory Review (IGTR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9477421480
1559EUI-RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute (EUI), Robert Schuman Centre of Advanced Studies (RSCAS)9436421439
1560International Environmental Agreements: Politics, Law and Economics, Springer9466441471
1561Financial History Review, Cambridge University Press9325443325
1562Financial Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta9332461332
1563Global Economic Review, Taylor & Francis Journals9368476368
1564British Actuarial Journal, Cambridge University Press9308482308
1565Conflict Management and Peace Science, Peace Science Society (International)9333500333
1566Discussion Papers in Economics and Business, Osaka University, Graduate School of Economics and Osaka School of International Public Policy (OSIPP)9520516539
1567The Review of Austrian Economics, Springer;Society for the Development of Austrian Economics9722552733
1568Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy, Mid-Continent Regional Science Association9499556503
1569Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing9636567636
1570ISS Working Papers - General Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague9435606440
1571Research in Transportation Economics, Elsevier9812606817
1572Journal of Theoretical Politics, SAGE Publishing9587607590
1573Indian Economic Review, Department of Economics, Delhi School of Economics9529615534
1574International Journal of Social Economics, Emerald Group Publishing9643620645
1575Statistics & Risk Modeling, De Gruyter9444648444
1576Computational Statistics, Springer9576685576
1577Journal for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting9529688538
1578Journal of International Economic Law, Oxford University Press9527711527
1579Economic Commentary, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland9465718465
1580The European Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Taylor & Francis Journals9547861555
1581Journal of Risk Research, Taylor & Francis Journals9462868462
1582Technological Forecasting and Social Change, Elsevier9742871758
1583Environment, Development and Sustainability: A Multidisciplinary Approach to the Theory and Practice of Sustainable Development, Springer9661899661
1584Development Southern Africa, Taylor & Francis Journals9694927697
1585Mathematical Methods of Operations Research, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research (GOR);Nederlands Genootschap voor Besliskunde (NGB)98361073844
1586Public Money & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Public Money & Management, Chartered Institute of Public Finance and Accountancy )96661475666
1587Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Springer;German National Library of Economics;Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS)98471263849
1588The Review of Black Political Economy, Springer;National Economic Association94451271449
1589Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Cambridge University Press96941313699
1590International Advances in Economic Research, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society95481314549
1591Development, Palgrave Macmillan;Society for International Deveopment94091460409
1592Review of Policy Research, Policy Studies Organization96071680607
1593ILO Working Papers, International Labour Organization97072095707
1594Water Resources Management: An International Journal, Published for the European Water Resources Association (EWRA), Springer;European Water Resources Association (EWRA)9118027741183
1595DIW Wochenbericht, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research9133228521335
1596Sustainability, MDPI, Open Access Journal9104534651046
1597Natural Hazards: Journal of the International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards, Springer;International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards98514245851
1598Business History Review, Cambridge University Press95565920556
   EcoMod2008, EcoMod8000
   African Development Report, African Development Bank8000
   Working Papers, Human Resources and Labor Studies, University of Minnesota (Twin Cities Campus)8000
   STEP Report series, The STEP Group, Studies in technology, innovation and economic policy8000
   American Law & Economics Association Annual Meetings, American Law & Economics Association8000
   EcoMod2002, EcoMod8010
   Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier81128112
   Working Paper Series, North Carolina State University, Department of Economics810515106
   CPB Special Publication, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis815117151
   Papers, Economisch Institut voor het Midden en Kleinbedrijf-832519328
   Working Papers, United States International Trade Commission, Office of Economics816821168
   Discussion Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics831122316
   CLS Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research823722239
   Policy briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)820822208
   CeFiG Working Papers, Center for Firms in the Global Economy822122227
   Stata Press books, StataCorp LP81010231010
   Working Papers, University of Notre Dame, Department of Economics830723311
   IIDE Discussion Papers, Institue for International and Development Economics827725277
   Papers, Southern California - School of Business Administration824825248
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Financial Research and Policy Studies81249261250
1599India Policy Forum, Global Economy and Development Program, The Brookings Institution (also covers India Policy Forum, National Council of Applied Economic Research )820782208
   Economic and Financial Reports, European Investment Bank, Economics Department813227132
1600Journal for Labour Market Research, Springer;Institute for Employment Research/ Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] )82071330208
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of Business, Florida Atlantic University817831179
   University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations832231322
   European Economy Group Working Papers, European Economy Group835532370
   Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Dortmund, Department of Economics814132141
   Papers, Warwick - Development Economics Research Centre817032171
   CEP Special Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE811433114
   Working Papers, Department of Mathematical Economics and Economic Analysis, Corvinus University of Budapest830235330
   SIGMA Country Assessment Reports, OECD Publishing817835178
   Economics Books, Harvard University Press822036220
   Handbook of the Economics of Art and Culture, Elsevier822437225
   Demographic Research Special Collections, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany824038240
   Working Papers, VCU School of Business, Department of Economics813840145
   Staff Reports, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)818540185
   Papers, Calgary - Department of Economics821741217
   Working Papers, Department of the Treasury, Ministry of the Economy and of Finance8604161
   Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-Chaire de gestion des risques.813843141
   Papers, Purdue University, Krannert School of Management - Center for International Business Education and Research (CIBER)820944213
   Cologne Graduate School Working Paper Series, Cologne Graduate School in Management, Economics and Social Sciences821644219
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Microeconomics, now publishers832544327
   CEP Occasional Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE838846388
   Department of Economics Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella863747642
   Food Assistance and Nutrition Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service819448194
   Working Papers, Durham University Business School816449170
1601Economics Technical Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics820050202
1602RWI Konjunkturbericht, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung (also covers RWI Konjunkturberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung )8125144125
1603Working Papers, University of Nevada, Las Vegas , Department of Economics826654276
1604Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economics of Change, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)812755129
1605Working Paper Series, Issues in Financial Regulation, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago842856431
1606Working Papers, Egerton University, Tegemeo Institute of Agricultural Policy and Development819257200
1607Working Papers, Ball State University, Department of Economics839857400
1608Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Econometric Research Program.819558203
1609G-24 Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development824159241
1610Working Papers, George Mason University, Interdisciplinary Center for Economic Science825861269
1611International and Development Economics Working Papers, International and Development Economics817561181
1612MEB Series (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Monetary and Economic Policy Department830662312
1613eJADE: electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization, Agricultural and Development Economics Division818564185
1614Papers, Brookings Institution - Working Papers829672302
1615OECD Statistics Working Papers, OECD Publishing834373345
1616Occasional Papers, Banco de España;Occasional Papers Homepage820376207
1617Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2011, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics828978290
1618Working Papers, BC3816980173
1619Working Papers, Bangor Business School, Prifysgol Bangor University (Cymru / Wales)819581195
1620Data Documentation, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research831185311
1621Journal of Financial Economic Policy, Emerald Group Publishing824985249
1622CREPP Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie Publique et de la Population (CREPP) (Research Center on Public and Population Economics) HEC-Management School, University of Liège822887232
1623Economics working papers, Vancouver School of Economics828289304
1624EWI Working Papers, Energiewirtschaftliches Institut an der Universitaet zu Koeln (EWI)819289202
1625CEF.UP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto857089574
1626Working Papers, American Association of Wine Economists832089330
1627University of Tuebingen Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Tuebingen, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences819792211
1628Working Papers, "Carlo F. Dondena" Centre for Research on Social Dynamics (DONDENA), Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi826593265
1629Economic Analysis (EA) Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch832995334
1630FZID Discussion Papers, University of Hohenheim, Center for Research on Innovation and Services (FZID)823797242
1631Agrekon, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Agrekon, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA) )8430494431
1632Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics II, Universidad de Valencia819498198
1633Working Paper Series, Center for Labor Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics830699315
1634UNIMI - Research Papers in Economics, Business, and Statistics, Universitá degli Studi di Milano8347100347
1635Annual Conference 2012 (Goettingen): New Approaches and Challenges for the Labor Market of the 21st Century, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association8273100277
1636Working Papers, University of Mannheim, Department of Economics8249100255
1637FAU Discussion Papers in Economics, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Institute for Economics8214100231
1638Working Papers, Universidade de Vigo, Departamento de Economía Aplicada8259102268
1639Working Papers, University of Tampere, School of Management, Economics8142102149
1640OECD/ITF Joint Transport Research Centre Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing8231102232
1641Food Security International Development Policy Syntheses, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics8297102304
1642IZA Journal of European Labor Studies, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)8251103259
1643Wesleyan Economics Working Papers, Wesleyan University, Department of Economics8281104285
1644Working Papers, Grenoble Applied Economics Laboratory (GAEL)8253104260
1645Papers, Laval - Recherche en Energie8271108272
1646IZA Journal of Migration, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)8222110224
1647Discussion Papers, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), Department of Business Administration and Economics8317115328
1648Jenaer Schriften zur Wirtschaftswissenschaft, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät8316116345
1649Working Papers, Asociación Española de Economía y Finanzas Internacionales8314118326
1650Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Korea University8217118222
1651FDZ Methodenreport, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]8402122405
1652Journal of International Commerce, Economics and Policy (JICEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.8200127200
1653Working Papers, IESEG School of Management8234127246
1654Bank of Estonia Working Papers, Bank of Estonia8334128349
1655Working Papers, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation8315130316
1656Nordic Journal of Political Economy, Nordic Journal of Political Economy8277135278
1657Web Site, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)8223136223
1658International Journal of Microsimulation, International Microsimulation Association8279138288
1659ERC Working Papers, ERC - Economic Research Center, Middle East Technical University8235142264
1660ILADES-Georgetown University Working Papers, Ilades-Georgetown University, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Bussines8184143188
1661Discussion Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Department of Agricultural Economics and Management8223143224
1662SCEPA working paper series. SCEPA's main areas of research are macroeconomic policy, inequality and poverty, and globalization., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School8357145358
1663World Bank - Economic Premise, The World Bank8294148307
1664Focus on European Economic Integration, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)8316150320
1665Working Papers, University of Zurich, Institute for Strategy and Business Economics (ISU)8259150349
1666AICCON Working Papers, Associazione Italiana per la Cultura della Cooperazione e del Non Profit8204152213
1667wiiw Research Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw8340152341
1668Discussion Paper Series, Universitaet Augsburg, Institute for Economics8366161369
1669Working Papers, Development and Policies Research Center (DEPOCEN), Vietnam8320163322
1670Economic Issues Journal Articles, Economic Issues8347165348
1671Journal of African Development, African Finance and Economic Association8133169133
1672Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, Working Paper Series, Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, UC Santa Cruz8262169263
1673Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)8341178365
1674EconSouth, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta8147181147
1675International Journal of Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing8243182243
1676Anais do XXXIV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 34th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]8229183231
1677PIE/CIS Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University8250189267
1678Working Papers, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú8351200369
16792002 International Congress, August 28-31, 2002, Zaragoza, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists8407200407
1680Multinational Finance Journal, Multinational Finance Journal8287202287
1681Journal of Development Effectiveness, Taylor & Francis Journals8330203333
1682Journal of International Entrepreneurship, Springer8370208373
1683Departmental Working Papers of Economics - University 'Roma Tre', Department of Economics - University Roma Tre8376211376
1684Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research8314212406
1685IASE Conference Papers, International Association of Sports Economists8187213187
1686Management and Organization Review, The International Association for Chinese Management Research (also covers Management and Organization Review, International Association of Chinese Management Research )8438250438
1687Darmstadt Discussion Papers in Economics, Darmstadt University of Technology, Department of Law and Economics8249224261
1688ESSEC Working Papers, ESSEC Research Center, ESSEC Business School8352226408
1689PIDE-Working Papers, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics8421228432
1690EERC Working Paper Series, EERC Research Network, Russia and CIS8364235368
1691GRIPS Discussion Papers, National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies8283238293
1692OPEC Energy Review, Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries8423239424
1693Documentos de trabajo sobre Economía Regional, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO SOBRE ECONOMÍA REGIONAL, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ECONOMÍA REGIONAL )8475486617
1694Working Papers, Hogeschool-Universiteit Brussel, Faculteit Economie en Management8217240223
1695General Economics and Teaching, EconWPA8361247367
1696Working Papers, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)8266255271
1697Mathematical Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals8233267234
1698Working Papers, Stellenbosch University, Department of Economics8296269323
1699Australian Journal of Labour Economics (AJLE), Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School8345271346
1700CentrePiece - The Magazine for Economic Performance, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE8246273247
1701Working Papers, Turkish Economic Association8247275263
1702Cahiers du GREThA, Groupe de Recherche en Economie Théorique et Appliquée8213275227
1703Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis8276277280
1704Human Development Occasional Papers (1992-2007), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)8314292314
17052020 vision briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)8317298318
1706Contributions to Political Economy, Oxford University Press8248299248
1707Metron - International Journal of Statistics, Dipartimento di Statistica, Probabilità e Statistiche Applicate - University of Rome8252307253
1708Insper Working Papers, Insper Working Paper, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa8339314342
1709Brooks World Poverty Institute Working Paper Series, BWPI, The University of Manchester8409317420
1710Journal of Bioeconomics, Springer8294326297
1711Discussion Papers, Series I, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics8347327347
1712Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos8419331421
1713CEPR Reports and Issue Briefs, Center for Economic and Policy Research (CEPR)8288339290
1714Journal of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics Association of Georgia8356348358
1715Panoeconomicus, Savez ekonomista Vojvodine, Novi Sad, Serbia8407348420
1716SESO Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economics8352355353
1717Annual Conference 2014 (Hamburg): Evidence-based Economic Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association8474357481
1718Working Papers, University of Sydney, School of Economics8415386425
1719International Journal of Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8311388311
17202008 International Congress, August 26-29, 2008, Ghent, Belgium, European Association of Agricultural Economists8380397382
1721European Union Politics, SAGE Publishing8305398305
17222012 Conference, August 18-24, 2012, Foz do Iguacu, Brazil, International Association of Agricultural Economists8388405391
1723Statistical Methods & Applications, Springer;Società Italiana di Statistica8308418308
1724Transition Studies Review, Springer;Central Eastern European University Network (CEEUN)8307435307
1725Applied Econometrics and International Development, Euro-American Association of Economic Development8466461474
1726The Singapore Economic Review (SER), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.8398510398
1727International Journal of Political Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.8370522371
1728Prague Economic Papers, University of Economics, Prague8414524416
1729International Journal of Innovation Management (ijim), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.8338555339
17302011 Annual Meeting, July 24-26, 2011, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association8382570382
1731Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Economics8546591743
1732IDE Discussion Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)8429600437
1733CEMA Working Papers: Serie Documentos de Trabajo., Universidad del CEMA8384601394
1734International Journal of Global Energy Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8452602452
1735COYUNTURA ECONÓMICA, FEDESARROLLO8229609230
1736Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals8309656310
1737Economic Analysis and Policy, Elsevier8387708391
1738Economia Internazionale / International Economics, Camera di Commercio Industria Artigianato Agricoltura di Genova8414787415
1739Speech, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)8398794398
1740Indian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Indian Society of Agricultural Economics8268797268
1741World Patent Information, Elsevier8287891288
1742International Statistical Review, International Statistical Institute8315901315
1743Tijdschrift voor Economische en Sociale Geografie, Royal Dutch Geographical Society KNAG8636959639
1744Institute of Transportation Studies, Research Reports, Working Papers, Proceedings, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Berkeley83951001396
1745Statistical Papers, Springer86601007661
1746Foreign Trade Review, Indian Institute of Foreign Trade84271057427
1747Review of Radical Political Economics, Union for Radical Political Economics85661336566
1748Economic Papers, The Economic Society of Australia86971366700
1749Revista de Historia Económica, Cambridge University Press83471437349
1750Organization Science, INFORMS87061531706
1751Journals of Gerontology: Series B, Gerontological Society of America88341609835
1752Construction Management and Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals86921667694
1753India Quarterly: A Journal of International Affairs, Indian Council of World Affairs85932367593
1754Revista CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)8114927211151
1755Children and Youth Services Review, Elsevier86723100678
1756IMF Staff Country Reports, International Monetary Fund88536765853
   EcoMod2006, EcoMod7000
   CWAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on Women in Agricultural Economics (CWAE)7000
   Articles by John Komlos, Department of Economics, University of Munich7000
   Working Papers on International Economics and Finance, FEDEA7000
   Discussion Papers in Public Sector Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester7000
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudios Fiscales7000
   EcoMod2010, EcoMod7000
   Chapters in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics7000
   Food policy reviews, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)711110111
   Food policy statements, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)720913209
   Princeton Essays in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,719615196
   Development Research Unit Working Paper Series, Monash University, Department of Economics723416235
   UBSCENTER - Working Papers, UBS International Center of Economics in Society - Department of Economics - University of Zurich716017161
   Payments System Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City716218169
   MSSD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)717319200
   CARE Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Center for Applied Research in Economics717720178
   Economic theory and game theory, Nir Dagan717220173
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Econometrics, now publishers740120401
   STICERD - Public Economics Programme Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE716821170
   International Economics Working Papers Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, International Economics737421379
   Working Papers ClioLab, EH Clio Lab. Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile714722155
   CGFS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements716227162
   GTAP Research Memoranda, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University713427134
   Papers, Georgia - College of Business Administration, Department of Economics717327173
   Working Papers, International Economics Institute, University of Valencia715828161
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier724228243
   Papers, Universite Libre de Bruxelles - C.E.M.E.716328163
   Papers, World Bank - International Finance Corporation723229232
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Granger Centre for Time Series Econometrics716530177
   Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics Working Paper Series, Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics716231168
   Murray-Darling Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland7873297
   Papers, Stanford - Institute for Thoretical Economics778632786
   CPQF Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management, Centre for Practical Quantitative Finance (CPQF)7763377
   Papers, Laval - Laboratoire Econometrie718734187
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Göttingen 2007, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics714235142
   Papers, Wellesley College - Department of Economics720935209
   Working Papers, Portuguese Competition Authority717336175
   Quaderni di storia economica (Economic History Working Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area710336111
   Financial Industry Studies Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas720637207
   The Electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations714641146
   PSE - G-MOND WORKING PAPERS, HAL718242184
   Socio-Economics and the Environment in Discussion (SEED) Working Paper Series, CSIRO Sustainable Ecosystems712544126
   Working Papers (-2012), University of Bergamo, Department of Economics718544185
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Colgate University711145113
   IEA Energy Papers, OECD Publishing714246142
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Center for Research in Sports Administration (CRSA)713947211
   Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business Research Group: Growth and Employment in Europe: Sustainability and Competitiveness721247213
   C.D. Howe Institute Backgrounder, C.D. Howe Institute712747127
   Marburg Working Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)716948175
   Departmental Working Papers, United States Naval Academy Department of Economics715949163
1757Research Working Papers, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict720751211
1758Dynare Working Papers, CEPREMAP727151284
1759CGFS Papers, Bank for International Settlements714752147
1760OECD Journal on Development, OECD Publishing721752217
1761CeNDEF Workshop Papers, January 2001, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance723953240
1762Working Papers in Economics, University of Salzburg710755117
1763Papers, Aarhus School of Business - Department of Economics717255173
1764Working Papers Rutgers University, Newark, Department of Economics, Rutgers University, Newark724155243
1765FiFo Discussion Papers - Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics712556131
1766Papers, Erasmus University of Rotterdam - Institute for Economic Research724758247
1767Asian Development Review, MIT Press (also covers Asian Development Review, Asian Development Bank )7268113268
1768OECD Journal: General Papers, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Papers, OECD Publishing )7174196174
1769Working Papers, University of New England, School of Economics722861229
1770Finance Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies717463176
1771Economics Public Policy Brief Archive, Levy Economics Institute711963119
1772Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Hannover 2010, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics715163151
1773SCAPE Policy Research Working Paper Series, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics, SCAPE718665187
1774CCES Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research on Contemporary Economic Systems, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University719966212
1775SERIES, Dipartimento di Scienze economiche e metodi matematici - Università di Bari722867240
1776Economics of Transportation, Elsevier719767199
1777Working Papers, Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia714070141
1778OECD Journal: Competition Law and Policy, OECD Publishing713471134
1779IZA Research Reports, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)723971239
1780Working Papers, Imperial College, London, Imperial College Business School720472209
1781Papers, Innocenti Occasional Papers, Economic Policy Series719273196
1782Working Papers, Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University, Department of Economics729474303
1783Working Papers, Gutenberg School of Management and Economics, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz718475190
1784Economics of Security Working Paper Series, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research718976194
1785WORKING PAPERS SERIES. DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, FEDESARROLLO718276187
1786Working Papers, Middle Tennessee State University, Department of Economics and Finance719077190
1787Journal of Economics and Econometrics, Economics and Econometrics Society718477198
1788Middle East Development Journal (MEDJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.713877139
1789Working Papers, University of Oldenburg, Department of Economics713478145
1790ESMT Research Working Papers, ESMT European School of Management and Technology717279175
1791Papers, Portsmouth University - Department of Economics719879200
1792Working Papers, Queen Mary, University of London, School of Business and Management, Centre for Globalisation Research718879201
1793CCEP Working Papers, Centre for Climate Economics & Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University717982196
1794Budapest Working Papers on the Labour Market, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences715082151
1795Papers, Notre-Dame de la Paix, Sciences Economiques et Sociales718783187
1796Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, De Gruyter (also covers Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, Cambridge University Press )7207213209
1797Working Papers, Purdue University, College of Agriculture, Department of Agricultural Economics717584176
1798Working Papers "Sustainability and Innovation", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)716185163
1799ESSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)717786193
1800Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor and Francis Journals718488184
1801Working Papers, Sam Houston State University, Department of Economics and International Business719489198
1802IZA Journal of Labor & Development, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)716489166
1803Journal of Agricultural Cooperation, National Council of Farmer Cooperatives717890179
1804Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] )72731394275
1805University of Regensburg Working Papers in Business, Economics and Management Information Systems, University of Regensburg, Department of Economics719296201
1806Capitalism and Society, De Gruyter726396263
1807OECD Food, Agriculture and Fisheries Papers, OECD Publishing717797177
1808EIJS Working Paper Series, The European Institute of Japanese Studies735997363
1809Research Reports, Australian National University, Environmental Economics Research Hub722597241
1810IFRO Working Paper, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics713498135
1811EcoMod2011, EcoMod718099180
1812BORRADORES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO718199183
1813Working Papers SMART - LERECO, INRA UMR SMART7166100171
1814International Journal of Applied Econometrics and Quantitative Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development7271100271
1815Auburn Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Auburn University7149101158
1816IBES Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Business and Economic Studie (IBES)7199101201
1817Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Calgary7167102178
1818Working Papers, Hong Kong Monetary Authority7226102230
1819Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Behavioural and Experimental Social Science (CBESS), School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.7199103207
1820BEA Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis7221105221
1821DoQSS Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Social Science - UCL Institute of Education, University College London7165106172
1822Department of Economics, Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata7245106246
1823Working Papers, Università della Calabria, Dipartimento di Economia, Statistica e Finanza (Ex Dipartimento di Economia e Statistica)7162107170
1824Working Papers, University of California at Riverside, Department of Economics7195109209
1825AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro7173110173
1826Financial Stability Report, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)7164110164
1827Working Papers, University of Ferrara, Department of Economics7130112134
1828Econometrics, MDPI, Open Access Journal7143112148
1829Working Papers, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics - Scientific Committee - L. Stefanini & G. Travaglini7159113166
1830Working Papers, University of Otago, Department of Economics7270113279
1831Working Papers, University of Victoria, Department of Economics, Resource Economics and Policy Analysis Research Group7219114222
1832LSF Research Working Paper Series, Luxembourg School of Finance, University of Luxembourg7214115217
1833Department of Economics, University of Modena and Reggio E., Faculty of Economics "Marco Biagi"7157115178
1834FCN Working Papers, E.ON Energy Research Center, Future Energy Consumer Needs and Behavior (FCN)7191119209
18352003 Conference (47th), February 12-14, 2003, Fremantle, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society7169120170
1836Revista de Analisis Economico – Economic Analysis Review, Ilades-Georgetown University, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Bussines7200124202
1837Research Papers in Banking and Financial Economics, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)7444125444
1838International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7205126205
1839Discussion Papers, Bank of Canada7226127226
1840Occasional Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)7135131135
1841FDZ Datenreport. Documentation on Labour Market Data, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]7143133143
1842Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Labor Market Policy and Employment, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)7220135220
1843Quarterly Economic Commentary: Special Articles, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)7209135211
1844Central Bank Review, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey7205136205
1845Czech Economic Review, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies7146136148
1846e-briefs, C.D. Howe Institute7137137137
1847Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Food System Research Group7174149174
1848EconStor Books, ZBW - German National Library of Economics7299149299
1849Economics Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta7117151117
1850IWMI Books, International Water Management Institute7206151206
1851IIR Working Paper, Institute of Innovation Research, Hitotsubashi University7214151216
1852Working Papers, University of Rome La Sapienza, Department of Public Economics7192152195
1853REVISTA DE ECONOMÍA DEL ROSARIO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO7191152192
1854Asia Pacific Economic Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University7187153192
1855Journal of Advertising Research, Cambridge University Press7207155207
1856Arbetsrapport, Institute for Futures Studies7503156504
1857Working Papers, Congressional Budget Office7158161158
1858SAFE Working Paper Series, Research Center SAFE - Sustainable Architecture for Finance in Europe, Goethe University Frankfurt7246162255
1859Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Loughborough University7242167249
1860Journal of Emerging Market Finance, Institute for Financial Management and Research7211172212
1861Working Papers, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, College of Business7360174360
1862Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Graduate School of Business and Economics (GSBE)7256181266
1863Papers, Innocenti Working Papers7193186206
1864Games, MDPI, Open Access Journal7229187231
1865Working Papers - Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa7280190296
1866Working Papers, Research Institute, International University of Japan7170192181
1867SALDRU Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town7298193306
1868DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO7217193232
1869Working papers, CIDE, División de Economía7119195143
1870UFZ Discussion Papers, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ), Division of Social Sciences (ÖKUS)7169212172
1871Review of Agricultural and Environmental Studies - Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, INRA Department of Economics (also covers Cahiers d'Economie et de Sociologie Rurales (CESR), INRA (French National Institute for Agricultural Research) Cahiers d'Economie et Sociologie Rurales, INRA Department of Economics Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, INRA Department of Economics )74571228461
1872Working Paper Series of the German Council for Social and Economic Data, German Council for Social and Economic Data (RatSWD)7319219323
1873Journal of Entrepreneurial Finance, Pepperdine University, Graziadio School of Business and Management7176223176
1874International Real Estate Review, Asian Real Estate Society7220228233
1875Recherches économiques de Louvain, De Boeck Université7278236282
1876OECD Journal on Budgeting, OECD Publishing7376251376
1877AMSE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille School of Economics, Marseille, France7231252261
1878Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, Intersentia7241258242
1879Australian Economic History Review, Economic History Society of Australia and New Zealand7168265169
1880Monetary Policy & the Economy, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)7269266269
1881Region et Developpement, Region et Developpement, LEAD, Universite du Sud - Toulon Var7270276271
1882Statistical Inference for Stochastic Processes, Springer7282277282
1883International Review of Economics, Springer;Happiness Economics and Interpersonal Relations (HEIRS)7326285329
18842009 Annual Meeting, July 26-28, 2009, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association7395290395
1885Journal of Property Research, Taylor & Francis Journals7336290339
1886Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai Working Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai, India7270296290
1887ARCHIVOS DE ECONOMÍA, DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACIÓN7207301210
1888IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)7256312262
1889Econ Journal Watch, Econ Journal Watch7346321350
1890Frontiers of Economics in China, Higher Education Press (also covers Frontiers of Economics in China, Springer;Higher Education Press )7223415223
1891Journal of Risk Finance, Emerald Group Publishing7355328356
1892IWMI Working Papers, International Water Management Institute7276347276
1893Environmental Values, White Horse Press7278351278
1894Working Papers, FERDI7335363354
1895Agricultural Economics Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics7312364316
1896Journal of Private Enterprise, The Association of Private Enterprise Education7161364164
1897Journal of Media Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals7232393233
1898Agricultural Economics Research, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service7345403345
1899Textos para discussão, Escola de Economia de São Paulo, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)7292406304
1900Revista Española de Estudios Agrosociales y Pesqueros, Ministerio de Medio Ambiente, Rural y Marino (formerly Ministry of Agriculture)7132407132
1901SCIENZE REGIONALI, FrancoAngeli Editore7237412237
1902International Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers European Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor and Francis Journals )7342606344
1903Business Economics, Palgrave Macmillan;National Association for Business Economics7337430337
1904ADBI Working Papers, Asian Development Bank Institute7453447488
1905Revue Finance Contrôle Stratégie, revues.org7385448406
1906Copublicaciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)7231471235
1907Journal of Family and Economic Issues, Springer7385501423
1908Research Bulletins, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management7250529256
1909Working Papers, The WorldFish Center7249581251
1910Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Armand Colin (also covers Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Editions NecPlus )7321759321
1911Journal des Economistes et des Etudes Humaines, De Gruyter7707594707
1912Revue d'économie politique, Dalloz7446657449
1913Staff Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management7171684172
19142013 Annual Meeting, August 4-6, 2013, Washington, D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association7308701308
1915Journal of Developing Areas, Tennessee State University, College of Business7365728367
1916Discussion Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies7512747558
1917Documentos de Proyectos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)7152976153
1918Conference Papers, International Water Management Institute7171985176
1919Discussion Papers, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada - IPEA74311431435
1920Business History, Taylor & Francis Journals74151626418
1921Evaluation and Program Planning, Elsevier74691840469
1922Iktisat Isletme ve Finans, Bilgesel Yayincilik72462175252
   EcoMod2007, EcoMod6000
   MRG Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia6000
   IIMA Working Papers, Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad, Research and Publication Department6000
   Monographs in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics6000
   African Statistical Journal, African Development Bank6000
   Research in Financial Economics, Ohio State University6000
   CERF Discussion Paper Series, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University6000
   Working Papers, Institute of Spatial and Housing Economics, Munster Universitary6000
   COSBAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on the Opportunities and Status of Blacks in Agricultural Economics (COSBAE)6000
   Modeling, Computing, and Mastering Complexity 2003, Society for Computational Economics6616
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Aberdeen662362
   Princeton Economic Theory Working Papers, David K. Levine61268126
   Working Papers, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo63009301
   Working Papers Series, Rotman Institute for International Business, Joseph L. Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto6971198
   DQE Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Economics, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland6881391
   Special Conference Papers, Bank of Greece6651592
   Working Papers, Pennsylvania State University, Department of Economics622416224
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2003, Stata Users Group673517735
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia dell'Impresa e del Lavoro, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)610818108
   Papers, Florida - College of Business Administration631618318
   Working Papers, Research on Innovation612818132
   Online economics textbooks, SUNY-Oswego, Department of Economics61913191913
   Human Development Report (1990 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)610821108
   Occasional Papers, Industrial Economics Division611322119
   PPIC Working Papers, Public Policy Institute of California614323146
   Discussion Papers, MTT Agrifood Research Finland6772478
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier626824268
   ISLA Working Papers, ISLA, Centre for research on Latin American Studies and Transition Economies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy611725118
1923Eurasian Economic Review, Eurasia Business and Economics Society (also covers Eurasian Economic Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society )64110544
   Archive Discussion Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics619326193
   Staff Memoranda, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago61521261521
   ASSET - Instituto De Economia Publica, ASSET (Association of Southern European Economic Theorists)610527106
   Handbook of Computable General Equilibrium Modeling, Elsevier6832783
   Critical Finance Review, now publishers619628196
   FRU Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Finance Research Unit617428177
   Working papers, Former Department of Economics and Public Finance "G. Prato", University of Torino610528107
   IBMEC RJ Economics Discussion Papers, Economics Research Group, IBMEC Business School - Rio de Janeiro6982998
   Research and Policy Notes, Czech National Bank, Research Department613529136
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2006, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics612729128
   Economics Research Institute, ERI Study Papers, Utah State University, Economics Department610230104
   Staff Papers, University of Wisconsin Madison, AAE611230113
   Beiträge zur Finanzwissenschaft, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen613433134
   Working Papers CELEG, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli614133143
   Working Papers, Top Institute for Evidence Based Education Research6813385
   Papers, Houston - Department of Economics626533266
   Cahiers de recherche, GREEN614334144
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Finance, now publishers628134281
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Kiel 2005, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics611235112
   SALDRU/CSSR Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town610436107
   Research in Economics, Santa Fe Institute619237192
   Working Papers, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)610837113
   Working Papers-Department of Finance Canada, Department of Finance Canada6523752
   Discussion Papers, Research Professorship & Project "The Future of Fiscal Federalism", Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)620037204
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Cyprus612439129
   OECD Development Centre Policy Briefs, OECD Publishing612639126
   Working Paper / FINESS, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research6963998
1924Economia Politica: Journal of Analytical and Institutional Economics, Springer;Fondazione Edison (also covers Economia politica, Società editrice il Mulino )6286526289
   SITE Working Paper Series, Stockholm Institute of Transition Economics, Stockholm School of Economics611440120
   Economics Strategic Analysis Archive, Levy Economics Institute611640116
   Departmental Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics610140106
   Unit of Economics Working papers, Royal Veterinary and Agricultural University, Food and Resource Economic Institute610142102
   Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macro- and Petroleum economics (CAMP), BI Norwegian Business School615743169
   114th Seminar, April 15-16, 2010, Berlin, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists6844484
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Frankfurt a.M. 2009, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics610845108
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)612045151
   Working Papers, Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance625646275
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Zurich 2008, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics610047100
   Published Studies, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst617548177
   Annual Meeting Plenary, Society for Economic Dynamics626448264
   Working Papers, Nottingham Trent University, Nottingham Business School, Economics Division69848102
   Labsi Experimental Economics Laboratory University of Siena, University of Siena611749118
   IMK Studies, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute610649106
1925Scientific Monographs, Bank of Finland613450134
1926SULCIS Working Papers, Stockholm University Linnaeus Center for Integration Studies - SULCIS610551109
1927Quaderni della facoltà di Scienze economiche dell'Università di Lugano, USI Università della Svizzera italiana611252120
1928STICERD - Economics of Industry Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE625752259
1929Energy Economics and Management Group Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia612553129
1930Working Papers, TOBB University of Economics and Technology, Department of Economics611253116
1931Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Departamento de Economia, Gestão e Engenharia Industrial, Universidade de Aveiro611353117
1932Athens University of Economics and Business, Athens University of Economics and Business, Department of International and European Economic Studies615954160
1933Occasional Publications - Chapters in Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research Department610155101
1934Journal of African Business, Taylor & Francis Journals614256142
1935Risk and Insurance, EconWPA610057100
1936Macroeconomics and Finance Series, Hamburg University, Department Wirtschaft und Politik617358181
1937Discussion Papers, Kyiv School of Economics616759167
1938Working Papers, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung6915991
1939Factor Markets Working Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies610159119
1940Working Papers, Latvijas Banka613860148
1941Working Papers, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center610360105
1942MNB Occasional Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)619761198
1943GEE Papers, Gabinete de Estratégia e Estudos, Ministério da Economia e da Inovação610562109
1944Research Papers, University of Liverpool Management School669162692
1945Taxation Studies, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission616263162
1946Innovation Studies Utrecht (ISU) working paper series, Utrecht University, Department of Innovation Studies611563115
1947UCW Working Paper, Understanding Children's Work (UCW Programme)617164174
1948Research Reports, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)616264162
1949Working Papers, Factor Markets, Centre for European Policy Studies69664118
1950Working Papers, Chaire Economie du Climat613465134
1951AQR Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Regional Quantitative Analysis Group613565146
1952SBP Research Bulletin, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department612266125
1953Research briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)615066150
1954Serie documentos de trabajo del Centro de Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos6806786
1955ifo Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsforschung, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich615270152
1956Quarterly Journal of Finance (QJF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.613972139
1957Working Papers, IRDES institut for research and information in health economics610572113
1958Economics, Department of Economics, Central bank of Iceland628672288
1959Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics610473108
1960Working Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy6857588
1961IPE Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute for International Political Economy (IPE)612575138
1962Economics & Statistics Discussion Papers, University of Molise, Dept. EGSeI619877211
1963Centre for Health Services and Policy Research, University of British Columbia - Centre for Health Services and Policy Research.612277122
1964Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas680678806
1965Working Papers MPIA, PEP-MPIA613880142
1966LIUC Papers in Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)641480418
1967Journal of Time Series Econometrics, De Gruyter619280192
1968SBP Working Paper Series, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department610980128
1969DEA Working Papers, Universitat de les Illes Balears, Departament d'Economía Aplicada615681163
1970Method and Hist of Econ Thought, EconWPA655582556
1971Labor Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research611682118
1972Documentos de Trabajo, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad de Zaragoza6748379
1973Working Papers, CENTRE FOR THE STUDY OF ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL CHANGE IN EUROPE,School of Slavonic and East European Studies,University College London (SSEES,UCL)623684236
1974BIS Papers, Bank for International Settlements620789207
1975Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, GlobalFood, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development6888992
1976BEA Working Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis610989124
1977Economics Working Papers, University of Évora, Department of Economics (Portugal)69793102
1978Quaderni di Dipartimento, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods613593137
1979Money Affairs, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos615594160
1980Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, School of Economics and Finance622695228
1981CASE Network Reports, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research616096161
1982Working Papers, University of Tasmania, Tasmanian School of Business and Economics613296158
1983IKERLANAK, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Fundamentos del Análisis Económico I6177100184
1984UHE Working papers, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Departament d'Economia i Història Econòmica, Unitat d'Història Econòmica69610096
1985The New Palgrave Dictionary of Economics, Palgrave Macmillan69410194
1986Environmental Economics Research Hub Research Reports, Environmental Economics Research Hub, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University6208102219
1987Anais do XXIX Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 29th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6155104156
1988Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics6127105127
1989Working Papers, European Historical Economics Society (EHES)6130105144
1990Discussion Papers, Kobe University, Graduate School of Business Administration6124107125
1991The IUP Journal of Monetary Economics, IUP Publications6184107184
19922000 Conference (44th), January 23-25, 2000, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6127109127
1993Review of Regional Research: Jahrbuch für Regionalwissenschaft, Springer;Gesellschaft für Regionalforschung (GfR)6129109130
1994Revista de Economia Aplicada, Universidad de Zaragoza, Departamento de Estructura Economica y Economia Publica6169110169
1995The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance, The International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics6159110159
19962009 Conference (53rd), February 11-13, 2009, Cairns, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6147111147
1997Discussion Papers, Aboa Centre for Economics6136111138
1998Review of Business and Economic Literature, Intersentia6101113101
1999Working Papers, Economics Department, Universitat Jaume I, Castellón (Spain)6116114125
2000WWWforEurope Working Papers series, WWWforEurope6246114249
2001ZEW Dokumentationen, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research6159115160
2002HUI Working Papers, HUI Research6105115118
2003SRE-Disc, Institute for Multilevel Governance and Development, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business6126117128
2004Centre on Regulation and Competition (CRC) Working papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)6274118282
2005The African Finance Journal, Africagrowth Institute6147119150
20062001 Conference (45th), January 23-25, 2001, Adelaide, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6150119150
2007Asia-Pacific Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)6125119125
2008Lester Ingber Papers, Lester Ingber681120102
2009Papers, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales, Universite de Geneve-6120122120
20102011 Conference (55th), February 8-11, 2011, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6107122109
2011Working Papers, Asia-Pacific Research and Training Network on Trade (ARTNeT), an initiative of UNESCAP and IDRC, Canada.6153122157
2012UMBC Economics Department Working Papers, UMBC Department of Economics6241123243
2013EcoMod2013, EcoMod68112381
2014International Review of Economic Education, Economics Network, University of Bristol6127123131
2015wiiw Balkan Observatory Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw6199126202
20162002 Conference (46th), February 13-15, 2002, Canberra, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6174126174
2017Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum Working Papers, Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum, India6133127143
2018Miscellaneous Papers, Agecon Search69312793
2019Books, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation6109128109
2020DEM Working Papers Series, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Management6133128140
2021Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University6175133180
2022MPIfG Working Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies6177136177
2023Development Research Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Development Studies6197136200
2024UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, Working Paper Series, UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, UC Berkeley6118137118
2025Regional Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta6405139405
2026Institutions and Economies (formerly known as International Journal of Institutions and Economies), Faculty of Economics and Administration, University of Malaya6110141112
2027International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management, Emerald Group Publishing6163142163
2028INFORMES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, FEDESARROLLO6152143152
2029OECD Education Working Papers, OECD Publishing6188144190
2030Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, Kwansei Gakuin University6107148111
2031Economics Department Working Papers, Department of Economics, Parma University (Italy)6132149133
2032Anais do XXXI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 31th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6206150206
2033CEFAGE-UE Working Papers, University of Evora, CEFAGE-UE (Portugal)6218151224
2034Economics and Quantitative Methods, Department of Economics, University of Insubria6151151158
2035Económica, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata6131154132
2036Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Food, Agricultural and Resource Economics6165156167
2037Anais do XXXII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 32th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6170158172
2038Discussion Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey6142160142
2039Revista Estudios Económicos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú6193162202
2040Agricultural Economics Review, Greek Association of Agricultural Economists6202167204
2041EcoMod2012, EcoMod6143168144
2042Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance, Bristol Business School, University of the West of England, Bristol6215174222
2043IAB-Forschungsbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]6208178208
2044China Agricultural Economic Review, Emerald Group Publishing6150181151
2045Credit and Capital Markets, Credit and Capital Markets6115184117
2046Nuclear Law Bulletin, OECD Publishing6232188232
2047Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Research on Child Wellbeing.66619166
2048Communications & Strategies, IDATE, Com&Strat dept.6169193170
2049Economics Working Paper Archive (University of Rennes 1 & University of Caen), Center for Research in Economics and Management (CREM), University of Rennes 1, University of Caen and CNRS6174195179
2050GREDEG Working Papers, Groupe de REcherche en Droit, Economie, Gestion (GREDEG CNRS), University of Nice Sophia Antipolis6104198114
2051European Transport \ Trasporti Europei, ISTIEE, Institute for the Study of Transport within the European Economic Integration6244204245
2052Accounting and Business Research, Taylor & Francis Journals6150214150
2053Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi Working Papers, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi, India6324216324
2054Estey Centre Journal of International Law and Trade Policy, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade6187219191
2055Working Papers, LAMETA, Universtiy of Montpellier6256225269
2056Working Papers, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw6161227173
2057management revue. Socio-economic Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag6153261153
2058Discussion Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia6280272287
2059Managerial Auditing Journal, Emerald Group Publishing6224273224
2060Risk Management and Insurance Review, American Risk and Insurance Association6196282197
2061Journal of Financial Regulation and Compliance, Emerald Group Publishing6186294187
2062International Journal of Global Environmental Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6240297240
2063Economics Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Wollongong, NSW, Australia6206301210
2064Politica economica, Società editrice il Mulino6217306218
2065German Journal of Agricultural Economics, Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin, Department for Agricultural Economics6261315262
2066Journal of Developmental Entrepreneurship (JDE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6269321269
2067Environmental Economics and Policy Studies, Springer;Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies - SEEPS6280326285
2068Rivista di storia economica, Società editrice il Mulino6136327136
2069ESRI Discussion paper series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)6142327147
2070Working Paper Series, African Development Bank6132339132
2071Philippine Journal of Development, Philippine Institute for Development Studies6178339182
2072Journal of Income Distribution, Journal of Income Distribution6195348199
2073Strategic Management Journal, Wiley Blackwell6300351300
2074Journal of Economic Issues, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.6313362315
2075Lahore Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, The Lahore School of Economics6239362239
2076Foresight: The International Journal of Applied Forecasting, International Institute of Forecasters6178376178
2077Asian-Pacific Economic Literature, Asia Pacific School of Economics and Government, The Australian National University6227382227
2078Innovations: Technology, Governance, Globalization, MIT Press6257407257
2079Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, The New Zealand Institute for the Study of Competition and Regulation6265410268
2080International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies, Oxford University Press6169424169
2081Economia, ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6183426183
2082Annual Conference 2015 (Muenster): Economic Development - Theory and Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association6242433250
2083Central European Journal of Operations Research, Springer;Slovak Society for Operations Research;Hungarian Operational Research Society;Czech Society for Operations Research;Österr. Gesellschaft für Operations Research (ÖGOR);Slovenian Society Informatika - Section for Operational Research;Croatian Operational Research Society6270441270
2084Monte Carlo Methods and Applications, De Gruyter6121450122
2085Development and Change, International Institute of Social Studies6170452170
20862016 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics6190469200
2087IFC Bulletins chapters, Bank for International Settlements6166484166
2088Reflets et perspectives de la vie économique, De Boeck Université6167496171
2089Chicago Fed Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago6284511284
2090Publius: The Journal of Federalism, Oxford University Press6173523174
2091Transportation Planning and Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals6268523268
2092Textos para Discussão Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais6168526176
2093Agricultural Economics Research Review, Agricultural Economics Research Association (India)6312546312
2094Statistical Applications in Genetics and Molecular Biology, De Gruyter6215551215
2095Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France6165555169
20962012 Annual Meeting, August 12-14, 2012, Seattle, Washington, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association6295569295
2097History of Economic Ideas, Fabrizio Serra Editore, Pisa - Roma6138587138
2098Southwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas6177643177
2099UP School of Economics Discussion Papers, University of the Philippines School of Economics6194658195
2100JRC Working Papers, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)6312757323
2101El Trimestre Económico, Fondo de Cultura Económica6299797299
2102L'industria, Società editrice il Mulino6193825195
2103Journal of the Operational Research Society, Palgrave Macmillan;The OR Society6376825376
2104Work, Employment & Society, British Sociological Association64171008417
2105Economic Affairs, Wiley Blackwell62871009289
2106Journal of Global Optimization, Springer63091023309
2107ifo Dresden berichtet, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich62821025284
2108Politická ekonomie, University of Economics, Prague61911049191
2109Chinese Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.62351100235
2110Evaluation Review, SAGE Publishing63471196347
2111The American Economist, Omicron Delta Epsilon61651224167
2112L'Actualité Economique, Société Canadienne de Science Economique63581363361
2113Energy & Environment, SAGE Publishing63601475360
2114Enterprise & Society, Cambridge University Press61731609173
2115Economic Review, Hitotsubashi University61981925200
2116Theoretical and Applied Economics, Asociatia Generala a Economistilor din Romania - AGER63892002391
2117Revue d'Économie Financière, Programme National Persée (also covers Revue d'économie financière, Association d'économie financière )63612679363
2118Économie rurale, Programme National Persée62772566277
2119Problems of Economic Transition, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.62452858245
   IVS/CBS Working Papers, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy, Copenhagen Business School5000
   AfDB Statistics Pocketbook, African Development Bank5000
   Working Papers, Arizona State University, Department of Economics5000
   Regional and Urban Modeling, EcoMod5000
   African Statistical Yearbook, African Development Bank5000
   Working Papers, ETH Zurich, Chair of Systems Design5000
   German Working Papers in Law and Economics, Berkeley Electronic Press5000
   Africa Competitiveness Report, African Development Bank5000
   Working Papers, Olsen and Associates520220
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Econometrics Laboratory Software Archive51263126
   Discussion Papers, Brookings Institution International Economics512512
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Haas School of Business55956595
   Working Papers, The Field Experiments Website54336434
   Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier551651
   Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia51047104
   Staff Research Papers, Productivity Commission546746
   Mechonomics, Socionet549953
   Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - John M. Olin Program56309630
   Working Papers, Barnard College, Department of Economics51309131
   OECD Jobs Study Working Papers, OECD Publishing510310103
   Economic Studies, Swiss National Bank5471047
   Climate Change Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland5461048
   Working Papers, Yale University527410277
   Books by John Komlos, Department of Economics, University of Munich5731373
   WTO Discussion Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division511213112
   Discussion Papers, University of Oxford, Nuffield College5481348
   Accounting and Finance Discussion Papers, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge5791479
   Trade and Development, Australian National University, Department of Economics5771477
   SPD Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Strategic Planning and Development Effectiveness (SPD)5601560
   Research Program in Finance, Working Paper Series, Research Program in Finance, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley553915540
   Papers, Koc University512817128
   wiiw FDI Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw5481748
   Paul Frijters Discussion Papers, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology515717161
   Impact Studies, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center5491749
   Heterogeneity and monetary policy, Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia Politica5801881
   Working Papers, Center for Fiscal Policy, Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne5951896
   OECD Economic Policy Papers, OECD Publishing5551857
   Commissioned Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium5711871
   McMaster Experimental Economics Laboratory Publications, McMaster University516720172
   MIMAP Technical Paper Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics5622068
   Transition Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies5852087
   Reports, World Bank Latin America and the Caribean Region Department5602060
   Papers on Economics of Religion, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.59721102
   Papers, Carleton - School of Public Administration5752175
2120Homo Oeconomicus: Journal of Behavioral and Institutional Economics, Springer (also covers Homo Oeconomicus, Institute of SocioEconomics )5202472204
   Working Paper Series, China Economic Research Center, Stockholm School of Economics5782484
   Working Papers, Risk and Insurance Archive515424155
   Center for Latin America Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas516524167
   Archive Working Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics59925100
   IMF Economic Issues, International Monetary Fund5992599
   2001 Conference, April 23-24, 2001, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management510325104
   FESSUD studies, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project5472548
   2020 vision focus, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5602660
   CEEES Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics5482651
   Population Studies Centre Discussion Papers, University of Waikato, Population Studies Centre513027133
   Working papers, UNICEF,Division of Policy and Strategy5712771
   ESCIRRU Working Papers, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research5972798
   Policy Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland510429104
   Finance Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies5772979
   Working Papers Series 1, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)5522953
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia5593059
   AAYE Policy Research Working Paper Series, Association of African Young Economists5693081
   Working Papers, Economics for Energy510630108
   OECD Trade and Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing5713171
   Working Papers, John Deutsch Institute for the Study of Economic Policy536631366
2121Eurasian Business Review, Eurasia Business and Economics Society (also covers Eurasian Business Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society )5147100151
   Independence and Economic Security of the Older Population Research Papers, McMaster University5493257
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis5423242
   Discussion Paper Series, Department of International Economic Policy, University of Freiburg5903291
   Documentos de Trabajo/Working Papers, Facultad de Ciencias Empresariales y Economia. Universidad de Montevideo.5863388
   Working Papers, University of Alaska Anchorage, Department of Economics5743375
   CHILD Working Papers Series, Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic Economics (CHILD) - CCA5803385
   OECD Science, Technology and Industry Policy Papers, OECD Publishing5663466
   Working Papers, ARC Centre of Excellence in Population Ageing Research (CEPAR), Australian School of Business, University of New South Wales5593461
   Working Papers CASMEF, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli5613662
   Papers, Minnesota - Industrial Relations Center512837128
   GSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5723772
   Journal of Econometric Methods, De Gruyter5983798
   Risk & Uncertainty Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland5703777
   Papers, Washington St. Louis - School of Business and Political Economy514137141
   Discussion Papers in Economic Behaviour, University of Valencia, ERI-CES5764080
   Working Papers, SEMEQ Department - Faculty of Economics - University of Eastern Piedmont519541197
   OECD Working Papers on Finance, Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing5864187
   UNCTAD Blue Series Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development5804181
   Brazilian Electronic Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco5704270
   DISCE - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)5924293
   Working Papers LuissLab, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli5724274
   Papers, Bell Communications - Economic Research Group524242242
   Treasury Working Papers, The Treasury, Australian Government5664366
   Openloc Working Papers, Public policies and local development5744375
   Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Seoul National University522144223
   Review of Marketing Science, De Gruyter5534553
   Discussion Papers, University of Konstanz, Center for International Labor Economics (CILE)513445135
   Working Papers, COMISEF511646121
   Staff Papers, Virginia Tech, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics5724772
   Bio-based and Applied Economics Journal, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)5714771
   Working Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network5784880
   Working Papers VIVES Research Centre for Regional Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, VIVES Research Centre for Regional Economics511549118
   DOCUMENTOS DE INVESTIGACION, CEPAL NACIONES UNIDAS5704970
   Environmental Economy and Policy Research Working Papers, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economics512949129
   Natural Resource Management Economics, Policy and Economic Research Unit, CSIRO Land and Water, Adelaide, Australia5884988
   Economics Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center510649106
2122Papers, Melbourne - Centre in Finance5525052
2123Crawford School Research Papers, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University511650117
2124Working Papers, Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca, Dipartimento di Statistica59750101
2125Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Behavior, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)520651209
2126Tsukuba Economics Working Papers, Economics, Graduate School of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Tsukuba5655168
2127Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp5785281
2128Economics Working Paper Archive (Toulouse), French Institute for Agronomy Research (INRA), Economics Laboratory in Toulouse (ESR Toulouse)59952100
2129Working Papers, Universidad de Málaga, Department of Economic Theory, Málaga Economic Theory Research Center5715474
2130Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID) University of Siena, Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID), University of Siena5705471
2131CPB Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis512854128
2132FIW Research Reports series, FIW5935494
21331997 Conference, August 10-16, 1997, Sacramento, California, International Association of Agricultural Economists5475547
2134OVE Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Evaluation and Oversight (OVE)513755137
2135105th Seminar, March 8-10, 2007, Bologna, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists5845684
2136The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management, The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management. University of California Riverside5685768
2137CQE Working Papers, Center for Quantitative Economics (CQE), University of Muenster5905794
2138Economics Working Papers, Hoover Institution, Stanford University520857212
2139Econometica Working Papers, Econometica5925799
2140DNB Occasional Studies, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department511958119
2141Working Papers, University of Leipzig, Faculty of Economics and Management Science5715882
2142Working Papers, Superintendencia de Pensiones59258101
2143School of Economics Working Paper Series, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University58858102
2144Working Papers, Chair for Economic Policy, University of Hamburg58759138
2145Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Tax Law and Public Finance5826085
2146Centro Studi di Banca e Finanza (CEFIN) (Center for Studies in Banking and Finance), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"59861125
2147Working Papers and Research, Marquette University, Center for Global and Economic Studies and Department of Economics515962163
2148Working Papers, CREI Università degli Studi Roma Tre517363176
2149Working Papers, The George Washington University, Department of Economics, Research Program on Forecasting59563107
2150Discussion Papers in Economics, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics5906492
2151111th Seminar, June 26-27, 2009, Canterbury, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists5526452
2152Working Papers, Research Institute for Market Economy, Sogang University5706572
2153NCID Working Papers, Navarra Center for International Development, University of Navarra5746676
2154Papers, University of Birmingham - International Financial Group515166151
2155Economic Reports, FEDEA511466116
215623rd European Regional ITS Conference, Vienna 2012, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)5446744
2157Working Papers, Towson University, Department of Economics5766783
2158JRC Working Papers on Corporate R&D and Innovation, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)510968126
21592000 Annual Meeting, June 29-July 1, 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia, Western Agricultural Economics Association515868158
2160Papers, NEUHUYS - RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR SMALL AND MEDIUM512269124
2161Research Papers, Macquarie University, Department of Economics5766976
2162Working Papers, Brock University, Department of Economics5947295
2163electronic International Journal of Time Use Research, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)) and The International Association for Time Use Research (IATUR)510472106
2164Williams Project on the Economics of Higher Education, Department of Economics, Williams College525173255
2165Working Papers, Department of Applied Mathematics, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia59873103
2166Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Bath, Department of Economics5967497
2167EAG Discussions Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division512175125
2168Review of Managerial Science, Springer510476104
2169ifo Dresden Studien, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich5787778
2170Review of Economic Analysis, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis511377113
2171Working Papers, Utrecht University, Centre for Global Economic History511077111
2172Book Chapters, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)511378114
2173Jena Research Papers in Business and Economics - Working and Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena, School of Economics and Business Administration5647968
2174LEG - Document de travail - Economie, LEG, Laboratoire d'Economie et de Gestion, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne (also covers Institut des Mathématiques Economiques – Document de travail de l’I.M.E. (1974-1993), Institut des Mathématiques Economiques. LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne LATEC - Document de travail - Economie (1991-2003), LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne )5571370580
2175IMK Report, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute510681106
2176Working Papers, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)514381162
2177FSES Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland5588270
2178Documentos de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)5938293
2179Abante, Escuela de Administracion. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.511983119
2180Libros PUCP / PUCP Books, Fondo Editorial de la Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú5648364
2181CESMEP Working Papers, University of Turin5698476
2182INTAL Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, INTAL512585125
2183International Journal of Development Issues, Emerald Group Publishing511185111
2184Indian Growth and Development Review, Emerald Group Publishing5978699
2185Working Papers, CATT - UPPA - Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour5808783
2186Papers, Cornell - Center for Advanced Human Resource Studies511487114
2187Frontiers in Finance and Economics, SKEMA Business School5588760
2188CELPE Discussion Papers, CELPE - Centre of Labour Economics and Economic Policy, University of Salerno, Italy513288134
2189Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Agricultural Economics, Extension and Rural Development5998899
2190Working Papers del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales5768877
2191Department of Economics (DEMB), University of Modena and Reggio Emilia, Department of Economics "Marco Biagi"5698971
2192Schumpeter Discussion Papers, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library5569058
21931997 Annual Meeting, July 13-16, 1997, Reno\Sparks, Nevada, Western Agricultural Economics Association5959095
2194Journal of Social Entrepreneurship, Taylor & Francis Journals5699269
2195Papers, African Economic Research Consortium5989398
2196Chinese Economies Research Centre (CERC) Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Chinese Economies Research Centre510695106
2197Working Papers PMMA, PEP-PMMA511395113
2198Working Papers, National Institute of Economic Research514696159
2199Journal of Financial Perspectives, EY Global FS Institute5659765
2200Payment Cards Center Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia512598125
22012007 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2007, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association5759975
2202Notas Económicas, Faculdade de Economia, Universidade de Coimbra5609961
2203NBER International Seminar on Macroeconomics, University of Chicago Press5108100110
2204FFB-Discussionpaper, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)), LEUPHANA University Lüneburg5141100202
2205Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Discussion Paper Series, Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Program599100101
2206GreeSE – Hellenic Observatory Papers on Greece and Southeast Europe, Hellenic Observatory, LSE5183101302
2207CSLE Discussion Paper Series, Saarland University, CSLE - Center for the Study of Law and Economics58410292
2208Working Papers, Departament Empresa, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona56310263
2209Articles, International Journal of Transport Economics56510465
2210Monographs, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research5121105121
2211Discussion Papers, University of New South Wales, Social Policy Research Centre5146106147
2212107th Seminar, January 30-February 1, 2008, Sevilla, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists5178106178
2213Economic Growth Centre Working Paper Series, Nanyang Technological University, School of Humanities and Social Sciences, Economic Growth Centre56210866
2214Working Papers in Economic Theory, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)5133108135
22151995 Conference (39th), February 14-16, 1995, Perth, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5380108380
2216IIUM Journal of Economics and Management, IIUM Journal of Economis and Management5103109103
2217Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, Kingston University London59110992
2218Research Reports, International Livestock Research Institute5102111106
2219Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals57811378
2220Entrepreneurship Research Journal, De Gruyter56111761
2221Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Environmental and Business Economics59111894
2222WISE Working Papers, Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics (WISE), Xiamen University56211864
2223Vienna Yearbook of Population Research, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna5186119186
2224Discussion Papers of Business and Economics, Department of Business and Economics, University of Southern Denmark5116119124
2225Asia-Pacific Journal of Risk and Insurance, De Gruyter55612056
2226Baltic Journal of Economics, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies5111120112
2227Journal of Cooperatives, NCERA-2105171121172
2228NFI Working Papers, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute5208122208
2229Working Papers on Finance, University of St. Gallen, School of Finance5127122129
2230Economics & Management Discussion Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University5141123146
2231Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy5134124135
2232CEPN Working Papers, HAL5129127134
2233The IUP Journal of Managerial Economics, IUP Publications57012870
2234Journal of Prediction Markets, University of Buckingham Press5116131116
22351994 Conference (38th), February 8-10, 1994, Wellington, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5129131129
2236Review of Economics, De Gruyter5117132117
2237Working Papers, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University58913392
2238Ekonomia, Cyprus Economic Society and University of Cyprus5195133195
2239Quaderni di Dipartimento, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna5110134111
2240Journal of International Agricultural Trade and Development, Journal of International Agricultural Trade and Development57613676
2241Working Papers in Economics and Development Studies (WoPEDS), Department of Economics, Padjadjaran University5132136136
2242Accounting in Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals5118137118
2243UiS Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Stavanger5105137115
2244Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5137138137
2245Revista Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Economico, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana55113951
2246Netnomics, Springer5110141110
2247The Journal of Transport and Land Use, Center for Transportation Studies, University of Minnesota5147146147
2248Cahiers du GRES (2002-2009), Groupement de Recherches Economiques et Sociales5119147126
2249Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Instituto de Economía - IECON57714781
2250IFPRI book chapters, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)58814888
2251Macroeconomics and Finance in Emerging Market Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals5114152115
2252Thuenen-Series of Applied Economic Theory, University of Rostock, Institute of Economics5118152120
2253Letters in Spatial and Resource Sciences, Springer5129153129
2254IAMO Discussion Papers, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)5148156148
2255Working Papers Economia, Instituto de Empresa, Area of Economic Environment57215772
22562010 AAAE Third Conference/AEASA 48th Conference, September 19-23, 2010, Cape Town, South Africa, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE);Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA)5131158131
2257Food Review: The Magazine of Food Economics, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5124159124
2258Journal of Family Business Strategy, Elsevier5157160157
2259South-Eastern Europe Journal of Economics, Association of Economic Universities of South and Eastern Europe and the Black Sea Region59016092
2260Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco5102163103
2261Working Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies5112166114
2262Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)58516785
2263Studies in Economics and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing5140167140
2264Documents de travail, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV5113173117
2265Humanomics: The International Journal of Systems and Ethics, Emerald Group Publishing58717487
2266International Journal on Food System Dynamics, International Center for Management, Communication, and Research5105174105
2267Statistical Series Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics5116175143
2268Review of Keynesian Economics, Edward Elgar Publishing5103175103
2269Staff Papers, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics5117175142
2270Anais do XXXV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 35th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]5118177118
2271Macroeconomía del Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5134177135
2272Review of Economics & Finance, Better Advances Press, Canada56818068
2273Working Papers, College of the Holy Cross, Department of Economics5171182207
2274Annals of Actuarial Science, Cambridge University Press59918399
2275International Journal of Sustainable Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5115184115
2276HERO On line Working Paper Series, Oslo University, Health Economics Research Programme5100185104
2277C.D. Howe Institute Commentary, C.D. Howe Institute5154192154
2278Public Policy Review, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan5136195136
2279Discussion Papers, Dipartimento di Economia e Management (DEM), University of Pisa, Pisa, Italy5166198275
2280Journal of Applied Economic Sciences, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Financial Management and Accounting Craiova5120204125
2281Governance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research5157206159
2282Journal of Agricultural Economics Research, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5119207119
2283Cuadernos de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)59620896
2284Food Security: The Science, Sociology and Economics of Food Production and Access to Food, Springer;The International Society for Plant Pathology5107214107
2285COYUNTURA SOCIAL, FEDESARROLLO5121217122
2286Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Kobe University599225100
2287EEPSEA Research Report, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)5100227101
2288Working Papers, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore5284229284
2289La Lettre du CEPII, CEPII research center5121238123
2290Review of Business and Economic Literature, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Review of Business and Economic Literature55424254
2291Documentos de trabajo, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana58524387
2292Working Papers, African Governance and Development Institute.5102246949
2293International Migration Review, Wiley Blackwell5121247121
2294Financiamiento para el Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5104251111
2295International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5197254197
2296Forum for Social Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Forum for Social Economics, Springer;The Association for Social Economics )5132607134
2297International Journal of Public Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5150260150
2298CERIS Working Paper, Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Moncalieri (TO)5116264116
2299Economic Synopses, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5177265177
2300GIGA Working Paper Series, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies5135268138
2301Papers, World Trade Institute58227086
2302Journal of Wine Economics, Cambridge University Press5206274221
2303Journal of the Knowledge Economy, Springer;Portland International Center for Management of Engineering and Technology (PICMET)5153281153
2304Peace Economics, Peace Science, and Public Policy, De Gruyter5227281231
2305Development Discussion Papers, JDI Executive Programs599282102
2306Decisions in Economics and Finance, Springer;Associazione per la Matematica5171286171
2307Austrian Economic Quarterly, WIFO595308100
2308The IUP Journal of Applied Economics, IUP Publications5152316153
2309INVESTIGACIONES REGIONALES - Journal of REGIONAL RESEARCH, Asociación Española de Ciencia Regional5125322125
2310Regional and Sectoral Economic Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development5192322194
2311Rivista Internazionale di Scienze Sociali, Vita e Pensiero, Pubblicazioni dell'Universita' Cattolica del Sacro Cuore5169327170
2312One Pager, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth5128335130
2313DIW Economic Bulletin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research (also covers Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research )5203488203
2314EconStor Preprints, ZBW - German National Library of Economics5136346150
2315The Region, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis5148356148
2316Agribusiness & Applied Economics Report, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics5209357211
2317Romanian Journal of Economics, Institute of National Economy5110358110
2318South Asian Survey, Indian Council for South Asian Cooperation56536165
2319Journal of Business Economics and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals5141370141
2320Journal of Global Information Management (JGIM), IGI Global5173371173
2321Accounting History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals5183372183
2322University of California at San Francisco, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, UC San Francisco5118406118
2323Global Business and Economics Review, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5160412160
2324Reports, Congressional Budget Office5274441274
2325ADB Reports, Asian Development Bank (ADB)59144291
2326Population (french edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)59644798
2327Global Business Review, International Management Institute5101513104
2328Asian Economic and Financial Review, Asian Economic and Social Society5158549158
2329Asia-Pacific Journal of Operational Research (APJOR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5252551254
2330Korean Economic Review, Korean Economic Association59955499
2331Revista de Economía Institucional, Universidad Externado de Colombia - Facultad de Economía5146561147
2332Mondes en développement, De Boeck Université5163583163
2333World Scientific Books, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5153588153
2334The Regional Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5156591157
2335International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues, Econjournals5161591163
2336Revue Tiers-Monde, Armand Colin (also covers Revue Tiers Monde, Programme National Persée )52364704240
2337Philippine Review of Economics, University of the Philippines School of Economics and Philippine Economic Society5171621172
2338Prometheus, Taylor & Francis Journals5159634159
2339Review of African Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals5269685269
2340Journal of Management & Organization, Cambridge University Press5190694190
2341Educational Studies, Higher School of Economics5121720121
2342Libros de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5138730138
2343Libros y Documentos Institucionales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5113743113
2344Computational Optimization and Applications, Springer5251745251
2345Asia Pacific Business Review, Taylor & Francis Journals5227760227
2346The AMFITEATRU ECONOMIC journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania5217777220
2347Rivista economica del Mezzogiorno, Società editrice il Mulino5130786130
2348PharmacoEconomics, Springer5206803206
2349HSE Working papers, National Research University Higher School of Economics5133844139
2350Sociological Research Online, Sociological Research Online51751116175
2351China Report, Institute of Chinese Studies51381193138
2352Wirtschaft im Wandel, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)52861364286
2353Political Studies Review, Political Studies Association51011846101
2354Journal of Criminal Justice, Elsevier53611924361
2355Jahrbuch für Wirtschaftsgeschichte / Economic History Yearbook, De Gruyter51402162140
2356WIFO Monatsberichte (monthly reports), WIFO53583002370
   Energy and Environmental Modeling 2007, EcoMod4000
   Yale Law School John M. Olin Center for Studies in Law, Economics, and Public Policy Working Paper Series, Yale Law School John M. Olin Center for Studies in Law, Economics, and Public Policy4000
   Middle East and North Africa, EcoMod4000
   Computing in Economics and Finance 1996, Society for Computational Economics4000
   ETLA B, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy4000
   Departmental Working Papers, University of Bialtystok, Department of Theoretical Physics4000
   Increasing Understanding of Public Problems and Policies, Farm Foundation4000
   ETLA A, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy4000
   Regional and Urban Modeling, EcoMod4000
   Ace Project Memoranda, Department of Economics, University of Leicester4000
   Statistics Working Paper, Australian Graduate School of Management4000
   EcoMod2009, EcoMod4000
   Statistic und Oekonometrie, Humboldt Universitaet Berlin4000
   Working papers, University of Wisconsin - Madison4010
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier456456
   Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier41014101
   Economic Report, Iowa State University Department of Economics41285132
   ACE OFOR Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics428528
   Working Papers, Department of Climate Change Economics, TU Berlin440540
   Occasional Paper; Emerging Payments, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago440640
   Discussion Papers, University College London, Department of Economics483683
   Economics Program Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center430730
   Working Papers, GEFRA - Gesellschaft fuer Finanz- und Regionalanalysen435735
   Papers, El Instituto de Estudios Economicos de Galicia Pedro Barrie de la Maza456756
   Série de recherche, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV432832
   Food security in practice technical guide series, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)440840
   MDG Report, African Development Bank429829
   HSC Books, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology42929292
   Monographs, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation471971
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission428928
   Papers, Harvard - J.F. Kennedy School of Government451410514
   PPIC Research Reports, Public Policy Institute of California4291035
   Papers, World Bank - The World Bank Environment Paper4961096
   Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics4871287
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy INEA, Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE4291229
   Working Papers, Arizona State University, Morrison School of Agribusiness and Resource Management4741375
   WTO Special Studies, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division4431443
   Centro de Alti­simos Estudios Ri­os Pe©rez(CAERP), Centro de Altisimos Estudios Rios Perez (CAERP)431614316
   Working Papers, Kenyon College, Department of Economics4661571
   Working Paper Series, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), The Postgraduate Research Programme Capital Markets and Finance in the Enlarged Europe410515121
   Discussion Papers, various Research Units, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)4651565
   Miscellaneous Reports, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center4381638
   OECD Working Papers on Fiscal Federalism, OECD Publishing4541754
   Working Papers, Center for Economic and Policy Studies4431743
   Department of Economics Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Department of Economics4251725
   Investigación Conjunta - español, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA4281728
   Papers, United Nations World Employment Programme-4491749
   IED Working paper, IED Institute for Environmental Decisions, ETH Zurich4451877
   Working Papers, Oregon State University, Rural Poverty Research Center (RPRC)4461846
   Working Paper Series, The Paul Woolley Centre for Capital Market Dysfunctionality, University of Technology, Sydney4321833
   CEMAPRE Working Papers, Centre for Applied Mathematics and Economics (CEMAPRE), School of Economics and Management (ISEG), Technical University of Lisbon4741875
   Working Papers, Swedish Entrepreneurship Forum4612062
   Working Papers of Institute for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting4362037
   Country Study, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth4532053
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City411021110
   Working Papers, Department of Management Science, Lancaster University4632167
   Papers, Regional Monitoring Report4562156
   Heriot-Watt University Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, School of Management and Languages, Heriot Watt University4682271
   Working Papers, International School of Economics at TSU, Tbilisi, Republic of Georgia4872387
   Economic Brief, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service4612361
   2002 Conference, April 22-23, 2002, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4422342
   2000 Conference, April 17-18 2000, Chicago, Illinois, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4692369
   2008 Conference, April 21-22, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4712371
   2004 Conference, April 19-20, 2004, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4392439
   Working Papers in Ecological Economics, Australian National University, Centre for Resource and Environmental Studies, Ecological Economics Program445124452
   P Series, Rutgers University, Department of Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics4422442
   NSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4262426
   NEPS Working Papers, Network of European Peace Scientists4372538
   UADE Working Papers, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa4772777
   Papers, Asian Development Bank410327103
   Journal of Banking and Financial Economics, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management4592859
   WWWforEurope Policy Paper series, WWWforEurope4672967
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4282928
   Working Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna4582972
   BORRADORES DE ECONOMÍA Y FINANZAS, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI4332933
   The Review of Economic Performance and Social Progress, Centre for the Study of Living Standards;The Institutute for Research on Public Policy4662968
   Public Policy Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston4302930
   Economics and Sociology Occasional Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics4823082
   CRE Working Papers (Documents de treball del CRE), Centre de Recerca Econòmica (UIB ·"Sa Nostra")4503050
   MSAP Working Paper Series, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics4393043
   CEU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Central European University4483149
   PPLPI Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Pro-Poor Livestock Policy Initiative4453145
   Evaluation of Agricultural Research, Proceedings of a Workshop, Minneapolis, MN, May 12-13, 1980, Miscellaneous Publication 8, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station4323133
   The Canadian Economy in Transition, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis4543154
   Emerging Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago412831128
   Working Papers, Universita' di Cassino, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche4663268
   101st Seminar, July 5-6, 2007, Berlin Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists4613262
   Working Papers, Institute of Empirical Economic Research4973398
   WIPO Economic Research Working Papers, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division4543354
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Marketing, now publishers4303430
   ROCK Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy4623465
   Eastward Enlargement of the Euro-zone Working Papers, Free University Berlin, Jean Monnet Centre of Excellence4763476
   IRRI Books, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)4353535
   Documentos CEDE Series, Universidad de Los Andes, Economics Department4323535
   Working Papers Series, Institute for New Economic Thinking4743575
   Tax Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press4413641
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, CIDEI411136111
   Papers, Cornell - Department of Economics4823682
   82nd Annual Conference, March 31 - April 2, 2008, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4473647
   ROME Working Papers, ROME Network4883694
   Papers, Flinders of South Australia - Discipline of Economics4693869
   Working Papers, INRA, Economie Publique4863887
   European Economic Letters, European Economics Letters Group4643966
   Working Papers, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb4383938
   Kiel Advanced Studies Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)4383940
   OECD Working Papers on Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing4823982
   Economics Working Papers, Queen's Management School, Queen's University Belfast4513954
   The Canadian Productivity Review, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis4543959
   2012: New Rules of Trade?, December 2012, San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium4313931
   Department of Economics and Finance Working Papers, Universidad de Guanajuato, Department of Economics and Finance4453950
   Larefi Working Papers, Larefi, Université Bordeaux 44423942
   Bank of England Financial Stability Papers, Bank of England4433943
   Impact assessments, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4514051
   OECD/IEA Climate Change Expert Group Papers, OECD Publishing4334033
   IEFE Working Papers, IEFE, Center for Research on Energy and Environmental Economics and Policy, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy4324039
   Proceedings:Transitions in Agbiotech: Economics of Strategy and Policy, June 24-25, 1999, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance4854085
   AgMAS Project Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics4874189
   Bruges European Economic Policy Briefings, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe4574158
   Journal of Entrepreneurial and Organizational Diversity, European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises4484149
   FE Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Food Economics and Consumption Studies4464150
   Working Papers, Izmir University of Economics4314131
   ECE Discussion Papers Series, UNECE4714171
   Reports, SEAMLESS: System for Environmental and Agricultural Modelling, Linking European Science and Society4444344
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Inequality and Social Integration, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)4624362
   Working Paper Series, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management4554361
   QuBE Working Papers, QUT Business School4424343
   CSIS Economics Working Paper Series, Centre for Strategic and International Studies, Jakarta, Indonesia4464347
   Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Institute for Food and Resource Economics4514452
   Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of International Economics and Management410744107
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Social Structure and Social Reporting, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)4934593
   Review of Behavioral Economics, now publishers4554555
   CAFO Working Papers, Centre for Labour Market Policy Research (CAFO), School of Business and Economics, Linnaeus University4464646
   DETU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Temple University4404643
   Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) Publications, Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) at Iowa State University4964698
   Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Studies on Economic Development (DiSSE)4544754
   Working Papers, University of Sydney Business School, Discipline of Business Analytics4624762
   87th Annual Conference, April 8-10, 2013, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4234723
   89th Seminar, February 2-5, 2005, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists4784878
   Schriften aus dem Max-Planck-Institut für Gesellschaftsforschung Köln, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies4734873
   Working Papers, University of New Orleans, Department of Economics and Finance4764876
   Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Volkswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics411949119
   Journal for Economic Educators, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center4264926
   Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press4444946
2357IAAEU Discussion Papers, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)4785092
2358DOCUMENTOS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - BOGOTÁ4605060
2359Rivista di Diritto ed Economia dello Sport, Centro di diritto e business dello Sport4415041
2360Working Papers, University of Peloponnese, Department of Economics4815182
2361DISA Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy (also covers Quaderni DISA, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy )4486949
2362CEH Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic History, Research School of Economics, Australian National University4395143
2363Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Sussex4765176
2364Inside the Vault, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4575157
2365Working Papers, Florida International University, Department of Economics4645171
2366The Review of Finance and Banking, Academia de Studii Economice din Bucuresti, Romania / Facultatea de Finante, Asigurari, Banci si Burse de Valori / Catedra de Finante4525252
2367SIGMA Papers, OECD Publishing4405240
2368Global Financial Markets Working Paper Series, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena4545255
236984th Annual Conference, March 29-31, 2010, Edinburgh, Scotland, Agricultural Economics Society4365336
2370FOODSECURE Working papers, LEI Wageningen UR4625363
2371MZES Working Papers, MZES4565356
2372OECD Working Papers on International Investment, OECD Publishing4585358
2373Discussion Papers in Econometrics and Statistics, University of Cologne, Institute of Econometrics and Statistics4915491
2374Discussion Papers "Innovation Systems and Policy Analysis", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)4485448
2375Economic Letters, Central Bank of Ireland4675568
2376Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economic Change and Employment, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)4915692
2377Strategic Behavior and the Environment, now publishers4585658
2378Regional Economic Development, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4505650
2379Faculty Paper Series, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics4585758
2380CEFS Working Paper Series, Technische Universität München (TUM), Center for Entrepreneurial and Financial Studies (CEFS)4455745
2381Documentos de trabajo - Analise Economica, IDEGA - Instituto Universitario de Estudios e Desenvolvemento de Galicia4555857
2382ESSP research note, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4365936
2383IAST Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study in Toulouse (IAST)4485949
2384Indus Journal of Management & Social Science (IJMSS), Department of Business Administration4526054
2385WIPO Economics & Statistics Series, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division4766076
2386Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Finance4586158
2387Working Papers, University of Nevada, Reno, Department of Economics;University of Nevada, Reno , Department of Resource Economics4836185
2388Working Papers, Trinity College, Department of Economics4496155
2389HIT-REFINED Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University4616169
2390Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Central and Eastern Europe, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)4566256
2391The Other Canon Foundation and Tallinn University of Technology Working Papers in Technology Governance and Economic Dynamics, TUT Ragnar Nurkse School of Innovation and Governance4826282
2392Economic Bulletin, Bank of Greece4696269
2393Journal of choice modelling, Elsevier4736273
2394123rd Seminar, February 23-24, 2012, Dublin, Ireland, European Association of Agricultural Economists4796279
2395Working Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Center for Agricultural Economic Research4946295
2396Journal of Advanced Studies in Finance, ASERS Publishing4456246
2397Working Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Center for Agricultural Economic Research4906291
2398Papers, Western Sydney - School of Business And Technology4536353
2399SEEDS Working Papers, SEEDS, Sustainability Environmental Economics and Dynamics Studies4436347
2400Working Papers - Mathematical Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa4486354
2401Working Papers, Colorado School of Mines, Division of Economics and Business4626364
2402Conferences on New Political Economy, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen4606460
2403Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Finance and Economic Sciences4876587
2404103rd Seminar, April 23-25, 2007, Barcelona, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists4636563
2405Working Papers, Ryerson University, Department of Economics4696569
2406Sri Lankan Journal of Agricultural Economics, Sri Lanka Agricultural Economics Association (SAEA)4436643
2407FinMaP-Working Papers, Collaborative EU Project FinMaP - Financial Distortions and Macroeconomic Performance: Expectations, Constraints and Interaction of Agents4486751
2408RWI Positionen, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung4336733
2409Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Católica Porto Business School, Universidade Católica Portuguesa4516952
2410Borsa Istanbul Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul4467046
2411Working Papers, SIET Società Italiana di Economia dei Trasporti e della Logistica4347035
2412Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centre for Agricultural and Food Economics4467060
2413FAPRI-MU Report Series, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute at University of Missouri4417141
2414OECD Regional Development Working Papers, OECD Publishing4687168
2415Agricultural and Food Economics, Springer & Italian Society of Agricultural Economics (SIDEA)4247224
2416UTokyo Price Project Working Paper Series, University of Tokyo, Graduate School of Economics4857289
2417CAFRI: Current Agriculture, Food and Resource Issues, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society4567256
2418Report Series, Agricultural Economics Research Institute4417343
2419Bank i Kredyt, National Bank of Poland, Economic Institute4517353
2420Working Papers, New School for Social Research, Department of Economics4617464
2421European Journal of Population, Springer;European Association for Population Studies4457445
2422ifo Forschungsberichte, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich4777478
24232005 Conference (49th), February 9-11, 2005, Coff's Harbour, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4547554
2424Journal of Chinese Economic and Foreign Trade Studies, Emerald Group Publishing4947594
2425Proceedings Issues, 2013: Productivity and Its Impacts on Global Trade, June 2-4, 2013. Seville, Spain, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium4667566
24262008 Conference (52nd), February 5-8, 2008, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4527652
2427Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. Papers in Industrial Relations4797680
2428Working Papers, Peruvian Economic Association4657670
2429122nd Seminar, February 17-18, 2011, Ancona, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists4547754
2430Economics Policy Note Archive, Levy Economics Institute4567756
2431EEPSEA Special and Technical Paper, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)412578126
2432Research Papers in Economics, University of Trier, Department of Economics4707885
2433Working Papers, Department of Economics and Technology Management, University of Bergamo4818081
2434Review of Applied Economics, Review of Applied Economics4458045
2435Europe in Question Discussion Paper Series of the London School of Economics (LEQs), London School of Economics / European Institute4858187
2436HWWA Reports, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)4548154
2437IOB Discussion Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy and Management (IOB)4448244
2438CAWM Discussion Papers, Center of Applied Economic Research Münster (CAWM), University of Münster4638467
2439International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4658565
2440Working Papers, Economic Research Department, Bank of Thailand4948694
2441Center for the Analysis of Public Policies (CAPP), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"4728773
244298th Seminar, June 29-July 2, 2006, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists4488848
2443TEPP Working Paper, TEPP49588102
2444DICE Ordnungspolitische Perspektiven, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE), University of Düsseldorf4538956
2445Papers, University of Southampton - Department of Accounting and Management Science4749174
2446BERG Working Paper Series, Bamberg University, Bamberg Economic Research Group47691184
2447Staff Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre4479148
2448Working Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics419493194
2449Estudios Estadísticos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)4859385
2450OECD Development Centre Policy Insights, OECD Publishing410393103
2451Working Papers, University of Hawaii Economic Research Organization, University of Hawaii at Manoa4579464
2452EABER Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research4709470
2453Bank of Japan Review Series, Bank of Japan4609560
24541996 Conference (40th), February 11-16, 1996, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4739573
2455GINI Discussion Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies4749675
2456Cyprus Economic Policy Review, University of Cyprus, Economics Research Centre4649764
2457Institute of European Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of European Studies, UC Berkeley4429742
2458Working Paper Series in Economics, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Department of Economics and Business Engineering4719875
2459CERE Working Papers, CERE - the Center for Environmental and Resource Economics4669967
2460Kiel Policy Brief, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)4659967
2461Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum (also covers Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum )47211872
2462Annals of Financial Economics (AFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.45010354
2463Notas de Investigación Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile47910480
2464Journal of Global Scholars of Marketing Science, Taylor & Francis Journals46310463
2465The IUP Journal of Public Finance, IUP Publications43910639
24662004 Annual Meeting, February 14-18, 2004, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Southern Agricultural Economics Association45710657
2467Romanian Journal of Regional Science, Romanian Regional Science Association46810768
2468Working Papers, Rural Economy and Development Programme,Teagasc45510755
24692010 Conference (54th), February 10-12, 2010, Adelaide, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society47010770
2470RePAd Working Paper Series, Département des sciences administratives, UQO44610746
2471RWI Materialien, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung48710887
24722007 Conference (51st), February 13-16, 2007, Queenstown, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4112109113
2473Real Estate & Planning Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University47411075
2474Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, Ernst Moritz Arndt University of Greifswald, Faculty of Law and Economics4132112132
2475Risks, MDPI, Open Access Journal45611356
2476Book Chapters, Hoover Institution, Stanford University49111392
2477Economics and Business Letters, Oviedo University Press45711458
2478DIW Berlin: Politikberatung kompakt, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research45811658
2479Discussion Paper Series, Julius Maximilian University of Würzburg, Chair of Economic Order and Social Policy45411655
2480EFZG Working Papers Series, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb46011660
2481LEQS – LSE 'Europe in Question' Discussion Paper Series, European Institute, LSE49511998
2482Working Papers, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Department of Economics47011973
2483Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad de Concepción45111953
2484WSI Working Papers, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans-Böckler-Foundation490119105
2485EcoMod2014, EcoMod44512245
2486Australasian Agribusiness Review, University of Melbourne, Melbourne School of Land and Environment49912299
2487Freiburg Discussion Papers on Constitutional Economics, Walter Eucken Institut e.V.47312386
2488TEN, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City42312423
2489Journal of Consumer Affairs, Wiley Blackwell47712577
24902003 Annual Meeting, February 1-5, 2003, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association46712567
2491Information Technologies and International Development, MIT Press44412644
24922008 Annual Meeting, February 2-6, 2008, Dallas, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association48712687
24931999 Conference (43th), January 20-22, 1999, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4337129337
24942009 Annual Meeting, January 31-February 3, 2009, Atlanta, Georgia, Southern Agricultural Economics Association47213272
2495International Trade and Finance Association Conference Papers, International Trade and Finance Association4115135116
2496The IUP Journal of Financial Economics, IUP Publications48513585
2497Eastern Journal of European Studies, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University46713668
2498STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)46213762
2499CSLS Research Reports, Centre for the Study of Living Standards498138100
2500Munich Dissertations in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics45513855
2501Working papers, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project49113898
2502Banking and Community Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas4189138189
2503Papers, Groningen State, Institute of Economic Research-4128139128
2504Bulletin de droit nucléaire, Éditions OCDE4112140112
2505Working Papers, Madras School of Economics,Chennai,India47314174
2506Economic Bulletin, Banco de España;Economic Bulletin Homepage49514295
2507Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA) )44217342
2508Review of International Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals48714487
2509Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad del Pacífico47314682
2510Documentos de trabajo, Banco Central del Uruguay45914662
2511ARTNeT Working Papers, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)46514968
2512International Journal of Financial Services Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd44714947
2513South East European Journal of Economics and Business, De Gruyter Open46615266
2514Regional Science Policy & Practice, Wiley Blackwell45715857
2515Dynamic Games and Applications, Springer4116159122
2516Journal of Rural Cooperation, Hebrew University, Center for Agricultural Economic Research4107160107
2517Research Papers, African Economic Research Consortium43616236
2518Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter44116342
2519The Journal of Economics, Missouri Valley Economic Association45916459
2520Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of São Paulo (FEA-USP)46616474
2521Industrielle Beziehungen - Zeitschrift fuer Arbeit, Organisation und Management - The German Journal of Industrial Relations, Rainer Hampp Verlag45616556
2522Economics of Peace and Security Journal, Economists for Peace and Security47416774
2523Service Science, INFORMS47116871
2524ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT, FrancoAngeli Editore44716847
2525Agricultural Economics Miscellaneous Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics46216962
2526Qualitative Research in Accounting & Management, Emerald Group Publishing47817378
2527Anais do XXXIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 33th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]49417494
2528Natural Resources Forum, Blackwell Publishing47217472
2529Health Economics Review, Springer45617556
2530SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Business Administration, Stockholm School of Economics48317583
2531Studies in Agricultural Economics, Research Institute for Agricultural Economics47017970
2532RIVISTA DI ECONOMIA E STATISTICA DEL TERRITORIO, FrancoAngeli Editore45218052
2533ZEW Expertises, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research46218262
2534Working Papers, Maastricht School of Management45218356
2535CBT Research Notes in Economics, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey47318474
2536Advances in Data Analysis and Classification, Springer;German Classification Society - Gesellschaft für Klassifikation (GfKl);Japanese Classification Society (JCS);Classification and Data Analysis Group of the Italian Statistical Society (CLADAG);International Federation of Classification Societies (IFCS)49118591
2537Review of Environment, Energy and Economics - Re3, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei47918779
2538Margin: The Journal of Applied Economic Research, National Council of Applied Economic Research47018970
2539RBA Bulletin, Reserve Bank of Australia4129190129
2540PROYECCIONES FINANCIERAS Y VALORACION, MASTER CONSULTORES45619265
2541AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv, Springer;Deutsche Statistische Gesellschaft - German Statistical Society49119393
2542Journal of Innovation Economics, De Boeck Université48619487
2543Economics, Ecology and Environment Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics4116194124
2544Financial Theory and Practice, Institute of Public Finance4149197151
2545Review of Accounting and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing4124197124
2546International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd49520095
2547Quaderni DSEMS, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche, Matematiche e Statistiche, Universita' di Foggia45320253
2548Review of Economic and Business Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration46721167
2549arqus Discussion Papers in Quantitative Tax Research, arqus - Arbeitskreis Quantitative Steuerlehre47821180
2550Anais do XXXVI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 36th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]49021290
2551Monetaria, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos49021590
2552Foresight-Russia, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Форсайт Foresight-Russia, )4110574114
2553International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd48321983
2554WORC Paper, Tilburg University, Work and Organization Research Centre4153220153
2555Higher Education Management and Policy, OECD Publishing46122561
2556Issues in Brief, Center for Retirement Research4139225140
2557Australian Bulletin of Labour, National Institute of Labour Studies47522677
2558University of California at Berkeley, Center for Studies in Higher Education, Center for Studies in Higher Education, UC Berkeley43723337
2559Politics, Philosophy & Economics, The Murphy Institute of Political Economy47223872
2560Mind & Society: Cognitive Studies in Economics and Social Sciences, Springer;Fondazione Rosselli4116243120
2561International Journal of Strategic Property Management, Taylor & Francis Journals48424584
2562Managing Global Transitions, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper4107247107
2563Acta Oeconomica, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary46524866
2564Journal of the ASFMRA, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers48625287
2565Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, Working Paper Series, Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, University of California43525235
2566Moneta e Credito, Economia civile49625798
2567European Integration online Papers (EIoP), European Community Studies Association Austria (ECSA-A)4120257120
2568American Journal of Business, Emerald Group Publishing49526395
2569Management, Academy of Municipal Administration46026360
2570Desarrollo Productivo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)4100273100
2571Economía Mexicana NUEVA ÉPOCA, 48027880
2572Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb49927899
2573The Journal of Entrepreneurship, Entrepreneurship Development Institute of India4107278107
2574South Asia Economic Journal, Institute of Policy Studies of Sri Lanka4122287122
2575CIRANO Project Reports, CIRANO43828838
2576Service Business, Springer;Pan-Pacific Business Association49628898
2577Decision Analysis, INFORMS46028960
2578Journal of Insurance Issues, Western Risk and Insurance Association47529575
2579Housing Policy Debate, Taylor & Francis Journals4136296136
2580Journal of the Transportation Research Forum, Transportation Research Forum4106299108
2581Direction des etudes analytiques : documents de recherche, Statistics Canada, Direction des etudes analytiques46530565
2582Journal of Industrial Ecology, Yale University47831078
2583Migration Letters, Transnational Press London, UK49031590
2584IZA World of Labor, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)4120317120
2585STUDI ECONOMICI, FrancoAngeli Editore49432994
2586Review of Pacific Basin Financial Markets and Policies (RPBFMP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.4131331131
2587International Journal of Economics and Business Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47633376
25882014 International Congress, August 26-29, 2014, Ljubljana, Slovenia, European Association of Agricultural Economists4139353140
2589Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports, De Gruyter4100355100
2590Journal of Environmental Assessment Policy and Management (JEAPM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.48036180
2591Políticas Sociales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)46436764
2592ECONOMIA PUBBLICA, FrancoAngeli Editore47937079
2593Economic & Labour Market Review, Palgrave Macmillan;Office for National Statistics4127376127
2594Contemporary Economics, University of Finance and Management in Warsaw46638468
2595Innovations, De Boeck Université49238493
2596Romanian Economic Journal, Department of International Business and Economics from the Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest4118387118
2597International Journal of Business Performance Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd49038990
2598Sport Management Review, Elsevier4126392126
2599Global Policy, London School of Economics and Political Science49539495
2600Society and Economy, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary48039480
2601Production and Operations Management, Production and Operations Management Society4135396135
2602REVISTA DE MANAGEMENT COMPARAT INTERNATIONAL/REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE MANAGEMENT, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania46639966
2603Nova Economia, Economics Department, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (Brazil)48140981
2604Documentos de Trabajo / Working Papers, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú49142494
2605IDS Bulletin, Blackwell Publishing4114438114
2606Journal of Global History, Cambridge University Press47144171
2607Economic Policy, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (also covers Экономическая политика Economic policy, )412965011296
2608European Research Studies Journal, European Research Studies Journal4124476125
2609Asia Europe Journal, Springer48248182
2610Comptabilité - Contrôle - Audit, Association francophone de comptabilité46255162
2611Ruhr Economic Papers, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-Universität Bochum, Universität Dortmund, Universität Duisburg-Essen46055762
2612Annales Universitatis Apulensis Series Oeconomica, Faculty of Sciences, "1 Decembrie 1918" University, Alba Iulia4113579113
2613Japanese Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.4120588120
2614International Journal of Information Technology & Decision Making (IJITDM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.4199593199
26152014 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2014, Minneapolis, Minnesota, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association4111597111
2616Naga, The WorldFish Center48864388
2617Australian Accounting Review, CPA Australia4141651141
2618REVISTA CUADERNOS DE ECONOMÍA, UN - RCE - CID4128675131
2619City, Taylor & Francis Journals4274776274
2620Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft - WuG, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik4138788139
2621Estudios de Economía Aplicada, Estudios de Economía Aplicada4114839114
2622Industrial and Organizational Psychology, Cambridge University Press4122893122
2623Local Economy, London South Bank University43231155323
2624European Review, Cambridge University Press41261254126
2625Nülan. Deposited Documents, Centro de Documentación, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata436137240
2626Közgazdasági Szemle (Economic Review - monthly of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Közgazdasági Szemle Alapítvány (Economic Review Foundation)41421627143
2627Behavioral Ecology, International Society for Behavioral Ecology496252396
   Lester Ingber Books, Lester Ingber3000
   Chapters, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)3000
   Working Papers, College of Business, University of Texas at San Antonio3000
   The Electronic Journal of Evolutionary Modeling and Economic Dynamics, IFReDE - Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV3000
   Country Brochure, African Development Bank3000
   API-Working Paper Series, Arab Planning Institute - Kuwait, Information Center3000
   Hume Papers, David Hume Institute3000
   REAP Papers, Rural Education Action Project at Stanford University3000
   Working Papers, SELAPO Center for Human Resources3000
   Temas de Estabilidad Financiera, Banco de la Republica de Colombia3000
   Working Papers, Business and Social Statistics Department, Technische Universität Dortmund3000
   Discussion Papers, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh3000
   Wheat Studies, Stanford University, Food Research Institute3000
   Financial Networks, Economics of Networks3000
   Quarterly Journal of International Agriculture, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin3000
   Working Papers, Institute for Studies in Industrial Development (ISID)3626
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier31343134
   Working Papers, University of Haifa, Department of Economics3030
   Monograph, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen375375
   Issues Papers, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit313413
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier388488
   Policy Research Notes (PRNs), The World Bank328428
   Economics Books, The Economica Publishing House315415
   Issue Reports, Farm Foundation351451
   IFPRI working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)325425
   Working Papers, Staffordshire University, Business School312412
   CNPP Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Center for Nutrition Policy and Promotion327427
   Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier31065106
   Conference/Workshop Proceedings, Productivity Commission31215121
   Working Papers, Council on Economic Policies321521
   Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier349549
   Regional Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City333533
   Supermarket Panel Reports, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center313513
   Occasional Papers, Financial Services Authority365565
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration31295129
   Marketing and Outlook Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics345545
   Meeting papers, EconWPA390690
   Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier322622
   CEPRA working paper, USI Università della Svizzera italiana333633
   Work Opportunity Briefs, Center for Retirement Research318618
   North American Agrifood Integration: Situation and Perspectives, May 2004, Cancun, Mexico, Farm Foundation319620
   A Symposium on Canadian Labour Force Participation in the 1990s (Special Issue of Canadian Business Economics, Volume 7, Number 2, May 1999), Centre for the Study of Living Standards314614
   Commission Research Papers, Productivity Commission325725
   ADU Working Papers, Imperial College at Wye, Department of Agricultural Sciences397797
   CISEG Working Papers Series, Centre for Innovation Systems, Entrepreneurship and Growth, Jönköping International Business School314714
   PRDE Working Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)331731
   Kiel Economic Policy Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)318718
   Community Affairs Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City312712
   Papers, European Monetary Institute347747
   Socioeconomics Program Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center314714
   Working Papers, Gesellschaft für Arbeitsmarktaktivierung (GfA)330731
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier347747
   Expert Books, The Expert Publishing House317817
   ESSP discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)317817
   Rotman School of Management - Finance, Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto33188318
   AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro321821
   Papers, Manitoba - Department of Economics31488148
   Working Papers, New York University, Center for Experimental Social Science348848
   Chapters, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy312812
   Staff Papers, Louisiana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness31338133
   Working Papers, Jerusalem Institute for Market Studies (JIMS)339939
   1997 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Toronto, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)315915
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group315915
   MNB Background Studies (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)321921
   Papers, Helsinki - Department of Economics35239523
   Research Reports, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation3221022
   Technical Paper Series, PROVIDE Project3181018
   Maize Production Systems Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center3261026
   Essays and Lectures, Bruegel3391039
   Working Papers, Suffolk University, Department of Economics3661066
   Journal of Economic and Social Measurement, IOS Press3471047
   EIB Working Papers, European Investment Bank (EIB)3201120
   DEMQ Working Paper Series, University of Catania, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods3171117
   Books, Hoover Institution, Stanford University3771177
   Working Papers, Saint Louis University, Department of Economics3191124
   Working Papers, Equipe Industries Innovation Institutions, Université Bordeaux IV, France3211121
   Washington University, Business, Law and Economics Center, John M. Olin School of Business, Washington University3211221
   Working Papers, University of Lausanne, Institute of Health Economics and Management (IEMS)3171219
   Staff Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Food and Resource Economics3481248
   Faculty of Economics, Universidad de Santiago de Compostela, Faculty of Economics, Applied Econometric and Quantitative Studies3221225
   Evaluating Agricultural Research and Productivity, Proceedings of a Workshop, Atlanta, Georgia, January 29-30, 1987, Miscellaneous Publication 52, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station3261226
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy – INEA, Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE3201220
   HarvestPlus Working Papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3521252
   'Angelo Costa' Lectures Serie, SIPI Spa3371237
   CEPII Policy Brief, CEPII research center3461347
   Trade Research Center Policy Issues Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics3231323
   Economic Analysis Research Group Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University3191322
   Working Papers PIERI, PEP-PIERI3191319
   Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences, Integration of Agricultural and Energy Systems Conference, February 12-13, 2008, Atlanta, Georgia, Farm Foundation3231323
   Peterson Institute Press: Special Reports, Peterson Institute for International Economics3181318
   hche Research Papers, University of Hamburg, Hamburg Center for Health Economics (hche)3221323
   BCAM Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Applied Macroeconomics3141315
   Working Papers, Hanseatic University, Germany, Department of Economics3521452
   SDSU Working Papers in Progress, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics3241424
   Working Papers, Doctoral School of Economics, Sapienza University of Rome3251425
   Working Papers, Institute of Transport Economics, University of Muenster3211421
   Environmental and Rural Development Impacts Conference, October 15-16, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation, Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences3191519
   Development Economics and Public Policy Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)3661567
   Papers, Universitat Zurich - Wirtschaftswissenschaftliches Institut310815108
   Working Papers, Saint Cloud State University, Department of Economics3201520
   Technical Reports, Worldfish Center3281629
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group314816148
   1995: Understanding Technical Barriers to Agricultural Trade Conference, December 1995, Tucson, Arizona, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3231624
   Working Papers, Economics and Statistics Analysis Unit (ESAU), Overseas Development Institute3151615
   Working Papers of the Department of Economics, University of Girona, Department of Economics, University of Girona3231623
   Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy Papers, Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3311632
   LIUC Papers in Ethics, Law and Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)3171617
   PSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3211622
   Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics3221622
   2014 Allied Social Science Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2014, Philadelphia, PA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association3111611
   ICBBR Working Papers, International Centre for Behavioural Business Research3261726
   Workshop on the Farm Household-Firm Unit: Its Importance in Agriculture and Implications for Statistics, April 12-13, 2002, Wye Campus,Imperial College, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)3151715
   Economics Department Working Paper Series, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Economics Department3141717
   Case Studies, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit3221722
   JEPS Working Papers, JEPS3251727
   Structural Change in Agriculture/Strukturwandel im Agrarsektor (SiAg) Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics3481749
   Economics Policy Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics3351735
   Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)3331733
   Working Papers, Robert Mondavi Institute Center for Wine Economics3361741
   2009 Conference, April 20-21, 2009, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3431843
   Working Papers, University of British Columbia, Food and Resource Economics3461847
   Discussion Papers, International Institute for Environment and Development, Environmental Economics Programme3331833
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group3311831
   Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance3471851
   wiiw Forecast Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw3261826
   Just the Facts, Center for Retirement Research3281828
   Business History Review, Harvard Business School3221822
   GDAE Working Papers, GDAE, Tufts University3131913
   African Economic History Working Paper, African Economic History Network3211921
   2005 Conference, April 18-19, 2005, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3381938
   Working Papers, School of International and Public Affairs, Columbia University3201921
   Working Papers, Center for Network Industries and Infrastructure (CNI)3191919
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Teoria Economica e Metodi Quantitativi, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)3132014
   Working Papers, Rutgers University, Food Policy Institute3272027
   European Governance Papers (EUROGOV), CONNEX and EUROGOV networks3292029
   OECD Corporate Governance Working Papers, OECD Publishing3162016
   Center for Culture, Organizations and Politics, Working Paper Series, Center for Culture, Organizations and Politics of theInstitute for Research on Labor and Employment, UC Berkeley3592059
   Valuing Food Safety and Nutrition (1995), Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance3612061
   Papers, Universite de Nantes - Economie Internationale et de l'Entreprise3172117
   Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy3452145
   Institutional Change in Agriculture and Natural Resources Discussion Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics3202121
   New England Public Policy Center Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3532153
   IEL Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS3232126
   2003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa: Plenary Sessions, International Association of Agricultural Economists3212121
   Liege - Groupe d'Etude des Mathematiques du Management et de l'Economie, UNIVERSITE DE LIEGE, Faculte d'economie, de gestion et de sciences sociales, Groupe d'Etude des Mathematiques du Management et de l'Economie3352136
   Microsimulation Unit Research Notes, Microsimulation Unit at the Institute for Social and Economic Research3262126
   ERI-BAS Books, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute3312131
   Publications, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth3452245
   Department of Resource Economics Regional Research Project, University of Massachusetts3252225
   Cahiers du LASER (LASER Working Papers), LASER (Laboratoire de Science Economique de Richter), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 13432244
   Proceedings: Strategy and Policy in the Food System: Emerging Issues, June 20-21, 1996, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance3252225
   Working Papers - Dipartimento di Economia, Dipartimento di Economia, Sapienza University of Rome3392241
   Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Innovation Management Research3382239
   Working Papers, Institute of Local Public Finance3642265
   Review of Marketing Science Working Papers, Berkeley Electronic Press3352235
   IÖB-Diskussionspapiere, University of Münster, Institute for Economic Education3182318
   Staff Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3502350
   IWP Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economic Policy, Cologne, Germany3342334
   2007 Conference, April 16-17, 2007, Chicago, Illinois, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3372337
   Working Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center3282329
   2003 Annual Conference, October 2-3, 2003, Pretoria, South Africa, Agricultural Economic Association of South Africa (AEASA)3152315
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond3172417
   Working papers, Società Italiana di Economia Pubblica3202422
   OECD Working Papers on Public Governance, OECD Publishing3302430
   Working Paper Series, Humboldt University Berlin, Department Agricultural Economics3312433
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)3332433
   Papiers du Laboratoire de Microéconomie Appliquée, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)3582460
   Working Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)3332433
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group3212422
   Payments System Research Briefing, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3362436
   Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Wilfried Guth Endowed Chair for Constitutional Political Economy and Competition Policy3202523
   IAMO Forum 2011: Will the "BRICs Decade" Continue? – Prospects for Trade and Growth, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)3172517
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Technology, Information and Operations Management, now publishers3302530
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia3202520
   OECD Green Growth Papers, OECD Publishing3142514
   Discussion Paper Series RECAP15, RECAP15, European University Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder)3232523
   84th Seminar, February 8-11, 2004, Zeist, The Netherlands, European Association of Agricultural Economists3192519
   Algorithmic Finance, IOS Press3452645
   a/ Working Papers Series, Italian Association for the Study of Economic Asymmetries, Rome (Italy)3192619
   ECON WPS - Vienna University of Technology Working Papers in Economic Theory and Policy, Vienna University of Technology, Institute for Mathematical Methods in Economics, Research Group Economics (ECON)3362639
   INDEM - Working Paper Business Economic Series, Instituto para el Desarrollo Empresarial (INDEM)3382638
   Australian Public Policy Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland3282629
   AE Series, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics3332633
   Working Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury313726137
   Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics3312631
   Working Paper Series, Center for Interfirm Network, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University3192719
   Gouvernement du Canada - Industrial Organization, Gouvernement du Canada - Industry Canada3232823
   UvA-Econometrics Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Dept. of Econometrics3282829
   Departmental Working Papers, The University of Winnipeg, Department of Economics3532854
   2010 Conference, August 26-27, 2010, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3232823
   Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Boston, Economics Department3152821
   Study Papers, Rockwool Foundation Research Unit3282829
   2013 Papers, Job Market Papers3312831
   BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory Working Paper Series, Brigham Young University, Department of Economics, BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory3282829
   OECD Taxation Working Papers, OECD Publishing3302830
   Working Papers, University of Pécs, Department of Economics and Regional Studies3292931
   Economics Working Paper from Condorcet Center for political Economy at CREM-CNRS, Condorcet Center for political Economy3512952
   Research Rap Special Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia3192919
   NATSEM Working Paper Series, University of Canberra, National Centre for Social and Economic Modelling3192919
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3362936
   Working Papers, Structure and Performance of Agriculture and Agri-products Industry (SPAA)3242925
   49th Annual Conference, Kiel, Germany, September 30-October 2, 2009, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3162916
   2006 Conference, August 24-25, 2006, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3243025
   2006 Conference, August 24-25, 2006, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3233024
   JODE - Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press314630146
   PhD Thesis, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney3373037
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco3513051
   Proceedings Issues, 2010: Climate Change in World Agriculture: Mitigation, Adaptation, Trade and Food Security, June 2010, Stuttgart- Hohenheim, Germany, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3983098
   Archive of Monetary Policy Division Working Papers, Czech National Bank3353035
   FIW Policy Brief series, FIW3233123
   2004 Annual Meeting, June 30-July 2, 2004, Honolulu, Hawaii, Western Agricultural Economics Association3303130
   Harmonization\Convergence\Compatibility in Agriculture and Agri-Food Policy: Canada, United States and Mexico; Proceedings of the 3rd Ag... 1997, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops3273127
   CIES Research Paper series, Centre for International Environmental Studies, The Graduate Institute3183118
   SIGMA Public Procurement Briefs, OECD Publishing3163116
   Monograph, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)3603160
   UNDP Africa Policy Notes, United Nations Development Programme, Regional Bureau for Africa3283128
   Bank of Lithuania Working Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania3673168
   CIGS Working Paper Series, The Canon Institute for Global Studies3263127
   Papers, Saskatchewan - Department of Economics3443244
   Trade Policy Briefs, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network3313233
   Working Papers, UW-Whitewater, Department of Economics315432159
   2005 Conference, August 26-27, 2005, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3283228
   Global Journal of Economics (GJE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.3323232
   SCEME Working Papers: Advances in Economic Methodology, SCEME3263226
   50st Annual Conference, Braunschweig, Germany, September 29-October 1, 2010, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3283328
   IESA Working Papers Series, Institute for Social Syudies of Andalusia - Higher Council for Scientific Research310633106
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3323332
   Supervisory Policy Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis3583359
   Working Papers, Texas Christian University, Department of Economics3303333
   2014 Third Congress, June 25-27, 2014, Alghero, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3153416
   Cahiers de recherche CREATE, CREATE3293430
   Sustainable Investment and Corporate Governance Working Papers, Sustainable Investment Research Platform3483548
   Knut Wicksell Working Paper Series, Knut Wicksell Centre for Financial Studies, Lund University3413542
   Commissioned Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network3313533
   EWL Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair for Management Science and Energy Economics3273527
   Journal of Agribusiness in Developing and Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing3273527
   Research Notes, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)3223522
   JIBS Working Papers, Jönköping International Business School3183519
   Occasional Papers, Ministry of Economic Development, New Zealand3453646
   Working Papers, Ege University, Department of Economics3173617
   CSI Working Papers Series, Centre de Sociologie de l'Innovation (CSI), Mines ParisTech3203621
   Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development (In Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy3423642
   BEMPS - Bozen Economics & Management Paper Series, School of Economics and Management at the Free University of Bozen3163616
   Annual report essays, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3233623
   Kiel Advanced Studies Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy3263729
   European Economy - Discussion Papers 2015 -, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission3293729
   Assessing the Midwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago3363736
   IRENE Working Papers, IRENE Institute of Economic Research3693769
2628Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration (also covers Timisoara Journal of Economics, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration )33016530
   94th Seminar, April 9-10, 2005, Ashford, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists3283728
   Staff Working Papers, Federal Housing Finance Agency3313732
   IBS Working Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych3243724
   Working Paper Series, Economics Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney3273828
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, DISS3343837
   Discussion Papers, Kyushu Sangyo University, Faculty of Economics3203820
   CRANEC - Working Papers del Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale (CRANEC)3493851
   Working Papers, IMT Institute for Advanced Studies Lucca3393841
   Department Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria3353935
   Discussion Papers, Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg, Institut für Finanzwissenschaft3253925
   Working Papers, Berlin Doctoral Program in Economics and Management Science (BDPEMS)3323933
   Working Papers in Food Policy and Nutrition, Friedman School of Nutrition Science and Policy3293929
   Working papers, Department of Economics and Statistics (Dipartimento di Scienze Economico-Sociali e Matematico-Statistiche), University of Torino3433944
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development Business and Cooperative Programs3473947
   Galeras. Working Papers Series, Universidad de Los Andes. Facultad de Administración. School of Management3244026
   Working and Discussion Papers, Research Department, National Bank of Slovakia3314031
   1999 Annual Meeting, July 11-14, 1999, Fargo, ND, Western Agricultural Economics Association3354035
   Commitment to Equity (CEQ) Working Paper Series, Tulane University, Department of Economics3524080
   Discussion Papers, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)3354138
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Accounting, now publishers3294129
   Fucape Working Papers, Fucape Business School3444145
   83rd Annual Conference, March 30-April 1, 2009, Dublin, Ireland, Agricultural Economics Society3284228
   2013 Second Congress, June 6-7, 2013, Parma, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3274227
   Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy3284228
   Untersuchungen zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany3234323
   ACEI Working Paper Series, Association for Cultural Economics International3334335
   Economic History of Developing Regions, Taylor & Francis Journals3194419
   QM&ET Working Papers, University of Alicante, D. Quantitative Methods and Economic Theory3234428
   Working Paper Document, National Bank of Belgium3434445
   Research Notes of the German Council for Social and Economic Data, German Council for Social and Economic Data (RatSWD)3894489
   21st European Regional ITS Conference, Copenhagen 2010: Telecommunications at new crossroads - Changing value configurations, user roles, and regulation, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3174517
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Organisation and Technology, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)3304530
   Working Papers, Auckland University of Technology, Department of Economics3244524
   Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Human Resources Development3304530
   World Economic Review, World Economics Association3304530
   Mansholt Working Papers, Wageningen University, Mansholt Graduate School of Social Sciences310345103
   Working Papers, Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna of Pisa, Istituto di Management3414641
   Cotton Economics Research Institute CER Series, Texas Tech University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics3254625
   Conference Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy3264626
   Financial Stability Review, National Bank of Belgium3694669
   Education Indicators in Focus, OECD Publishing3384638
   Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Dresden, "Friedrich List" Faculty of Transport and Traffic Sciences, Institute of Transport and Economics3294629
   Reserve Bank of New Zealand Analytical Notes series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand3284628
   86th Annual Conference, April 16-18, 2012, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society3434643
   DIS Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"3254725
   Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, Chair in Public Finance3214726
   TERG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University3374738
   One Europe or Several? Working Papers, One-Europe Programme3294829
   Working Papers, c.MET-05 - Centro Interuniversitario di Economia Applicata alle Politiche per L'industria, lo Sviluppo locale e l'Internazionalizzazione3434843
   Discussion Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics3224822
   Documentos de posición del período de sesiones de la Comisión, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)3204820
   Bulletin of Energy Economics (BEE), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)3444844
   PIER Discussion Papers, Puey Ungphakorn Institute for Economic Research3634965
   Journal of Supply Chain Management, Institute for Supply Management3224922
   Graz Economics Papers, University of Graz, Department of Economics3334936
2629Social Sciences and Education Research Review, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova3235023
26302004 Conference (48th), February 11-13, 2004, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3215021
2631Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center3285028
26322001 Annual Meeting, July 8-11, 2001, Logan, Utah, Western Agricultural Economics Association3385039
2633Center for Policy Research Policy Briefs, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University3375037
2634International Journal of Transitions and Innovation Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3225022
26352010 Internatonal European Forum, February 8-12, 2010, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks3225022
26362012 AAEA/EAAE Food Environment Symposium, May 30-31, Boston, MA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association3235023
2637CLTS Working Papers, Centre for Land Tenure Studies, Norwegian University of Life Sciences3475151
26382002 Annual Meeting, July 28-31, 2002, Long Beach, California, Western Agricultural Economics Association3305130
2639Violette Reihe Arbeitspapiere, Promotionsschwerpunkt "Globalisierung und Beschaeftigung"3135114
2640106th Seminar, October 25-27, 2007, Montpellier, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists3675167
2641Revue économique de l'OCDE, Éditions OCDE3425242
2642Beiträge zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany3455245
2643DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)33853112
2644Working Papers, Post Keynesian Economics Study Group (PKSG)3285328
2645IDEC DP2 Series, Hiroshima University, Graduate School for International Development and Cooperation (IDEC)3545354
2646SERIE DE DOCUMENTOS EN ECONOMÍA Y VIOLENCIA, CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIONES EN VIOLENCIA, INSTITUCIONES Y DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO (VIDE)3205321
2647International Journal of Management and Network Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3345435
2648Historical Methods: A Journal of Quantitative and Interdisciplinary History, Taylor & Francis Journals3325432
2649ZenTra Working Papers in Transnational Studies, ZenTra - Center for Transnational Studies3385540
2650Working Papers on Innovation and Space, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography3465548
2651CUADERNOS DE FEDESARROLLO, FEDESARROLLO3385538
2652Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Agriculture Canada3485549
26531994 Conference, August 22-29, 1994, Harare, Zimbabwe, International Association of Agricultural Economists3375537
2654Weidener Diskussionspapiere, University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (OTH)3485648
2655Working Papers, Kochi University of Technology, School of Economics and Management3245624
2656PRIMCED Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University3305630
2657Estudios de Historia Económica, Banco de España;Estudios de Historia Económica Homepage3155615
2658Issue Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy3375739
265985th Annual Conference, April 18-20, 2011, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society3285728
2660East European Series, Institute for Advanced Studies3315731
266154th Annual Conference, Goettingen, Germany, September 17-19, 2014, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3205820
2662Working Papers, Österreichische Forschungsstiftung für Internationale Entwicklung (ÖFSE) / Austrian Foundation for Development Research3225822
2663Working Papers, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney3415841
2664Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Berlin, School of Economics and Management318458184
2665Journal of Environmental Economics and Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals3435843
2666Financial Industry Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3675867
2667Proceedings – Payments System Research Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3625963
2668Risk, Decision and Policy, Cambridge University Press3555955
2669Working Papers, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center3225922
2670Journal of Quantitative Economics, The Indian Econometric Society3375939
267151st Annual Conference, Halle, Germany, September 28-30, 2011, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3335933
2672Working Papers "Firms and Region", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)3445944
2673The York Management School Working Papers, The York Management School, University of York3196019
2674Scandinavian Economic History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals3166116
2675Technical Reports, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research3176217
26761988 Conference (32nd), February 8-11, 1988, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3206220
267799th Seminar, February 8-10, 2006, Bonn, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists3236323
2678Working papers, Yonsei University, Yonsei Economics Research Institute3366436
2679Documentos de Trabajo de la Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria, Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria3236423
2680Journal of Advanced Research in Law and Economics, ASERS Publishing3486448
2681Spatial and Organizational Dynamics Discussion Papers, CIEO-Research Centre for Spatial and Organizational Dynamics, University of Algarve3276427
2682Department of Economics publications, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics3276427
2683Working Papers of Macroeconomic Modelling Seminar, Institute for Economic Forecasting3256525
2684109th Seminar, November 20-21, 2008, Viterbo, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists3636563
2685Kronberger Kreis-Studien, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin3286528
2686Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät3246525
2687ERIM Inaugural Address Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam.3246524
2688Working Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists3276627
2689Journal of Enterprising Communities: People and Places in the Global Economy, Emerald Group Publishing3306630
26902013 Conference (57th), February 5-8, 2013, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3326632
2691Working Papers, Department of Applied Econometrics, Warsaw School of Economics3406740
2692Economic and Market Information, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada3206720
2693Working Papers, Latin American and Caribbean Environmental Economics Program3176717
2694115th Joint EAAE/AAEA Seminar, September 15-17, 2010, Freising-Weihenstephan, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists;Agricultural and Applied Economics Association3386838
26951985 Conference, August 26-September 4, 1985, Málaga, Spain, International Association of Agricultural Economists3256825
2696Working Papers - Cahiers du LEF, Laboratoire d'Economie Forestiere, AgroParisTech-INRA3356939
2697Journal of Risk and Financial Management, MDPI, Open Access Journal3296929
2698Journal of Applied Research in Finance Bi-Annually, ASERS Publishing3456945
2699Finance Lab Working Papers, Finance Lab, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa311771121
2700BCRA Working Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department3317134
2701Rivista di statistica ufficiale, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)3207220
270267th Seminar, October 28-30, 1999, LeMans, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists3137213
2703Documentos de Trabajo en Economia y Ciencia Regional, Universidad Catolica del Norte, Chile, Department of Economics3257329
2704Central Banker, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis3227422
2705Working Papers, AlmaLaurea Inter-University Consortium3477447
27061988 Conference, August 24-31, 1988, Buenos Aires, Argentina, International Association of Agricultural Economists3207420
2707Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3507450
2708Discussion Papers, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Center for international Development and Environmental Research (ZEU)3397443
2709GRI-rapport, University of Gothenburg, Gothenburg Research Institute GRI3287528
2710Research Bulletin, European Central Bank322075221
2711Economic Theory, Applications and Issues Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics3437648
271222nd European Regional ITS Conference, Budapest 2011: Innovative ICT Applications - Emerging Regulatory, Economic and Policy Issues, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3297629
2713Working Papers, Uppsala University, Department of Business Studies3697669
2714Marine Resource Economics, University of Chicago Press3337733
2715Australian & New Zealand Journal of Statistics, Australian Statistical Publishing Association Inc.3587758
2716Research Paper Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy3247824
2717Cahiers du CREDEN (CREDEN Working Papers), CREDEN (Centre de Recherche en Economie et Droit de l'Energie), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 13527955
2718EBLA Working Papers, University of Turin3267926
2719Qualitative Research in Financial Markets, Emerald Group Publishing3448044
2720Working Papers MOISA, UMR MOISA : Marchés, Organisations, Institutions et Stratégies d'Acteurs : CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro - Montpellier, France3328033
2721Theoretical and Practical Research in Economic Fields, ASERS Publishing3508054
2722INGENIO (CSIC-UPV) Working Paper Series, INGENIO (CSIC-UPV)3428146
27231989 Conference (33rd), February 7-9, 1989, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3598159
2724Economics Statistics and Cooperative Services (ESCS) Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service3338233
2725DE - Documentos de Trabajo. Economía. DE, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía3298229
2726Journal of Environmental Management and Tourism, ASERS Publishing3238223
2727OSIPP Discussion Paper, Osaka School of International Public Policy, Osaka University3448346
2728Network Science, Cambridge University Press3438344
2729Journal of BRSA Banking and Financial Markets, Banking Regulation and Supervision Agency3228322
2730Discussion Papers in Finance, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics3328332
27312000 Conference, August 13-18, 2000, Berlin, Germany, International Association of Agricultural Economists3508350
2732Journal of Business Valuation and Economic Loss Analysis, De Gruyter3288428
2733IZA Standpunkte, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)3658472
2734Discussion papers, Graduate School of Economics Project Center, Kyoto University3488551
2735Research Series, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)3368636
2736NFI Policy Briefs, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute3398739
2737Euricse Working Papers, Euricse (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises)3328734
2738104th Seminar, September 5-8, 2007, Budapest, Hungary, European Association of Agricultural Economists3598759
2739Finance, Presses universitaires de Grenoble3618761
2740List Forum Chapter, List Gesellschaft e.V.3268826
2741Staff Papers, Kansas State University, Department of Agricultural Economics3608860
27422005 Annual Meeting, February 5-9, 2005, Little Rock, Arkansas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association3448844
2743ASSRU Discussion Papers, ASSRU - Algorithmic Social Science Research Unit3219123
2744Business Systems Research, De Gruyter Open3169116
2745Reprints, Zagazig University, Department of Agricultural Economics3239223
2746Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Institute for Transport Economics and Regional Policy3349334
274724th European Regional ITS Conference, Florence 2013, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3309330
2748Working Papers, Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute for Technology and Innovation Management3379438
274913th Congress, Wageningen, The Netherlands, July 7-12, 2002, International Farm Management Association3379437
27502007 Second International Conference, August 20-22, 2007, Accra, Ghana, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)3529452
2751International Journal of Computational Economics and Econometrics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3329532
2752Journal of Banking Regulation, Palgrave Macmillan3269626
2753Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research-3479648
2754Accounting, Economics, and Law: A Convivium, De Gruyter3349734
2755Staff Papers, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics3349735
2756HWWI Policy Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)3359735
2757CAE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille Université, CERGAM3259725
27581992 Conference (36th), February 10-13, 1992, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3479747
2759Journal of Urban Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals3359835
27601991 Conference (35th), February 11-14, 1991, Armidale, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3639863
2761Working Papers, Department of Economics, SOAS, University of London, UK3499949
2762DARE Discussion Papers, Georg-August University of Göttingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)3369936
2763Conference Papers, Zagazig University, Department of Agricultural Economics3379939
2764Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics, CEJEME3529954
2765IOB Working Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy and Management (IOB)3439946
2766Social Responsibility Journal, Emerald Group Publishing3529952
2767International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing, Springer;International Association of Public and Non-Profit Marketing3269926
2768Zbornik radova Ekonomskog fakulteta u Rijeci/Proceedings of Rijeka Faculty of Economics, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Economics33210032
2769Estudios Economicos de Desarrollo Internacional, Euro-American Association of Economic Development34110041
2770Working Papers, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada33410235
27712012 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2012, Birmingham, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association33210232
2772Research Paper Series, Philippine Institute for Development Studies33610237
2773Population and Societies, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)33110231
2774Population et Sociétés, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)33810338
2775Arbeitsberichte aus der vTI-Agrarökonomie, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries35210352
2776CPD Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)35910461
2777Revista de Análisis del BCB, Banco Central de Bolivia32410424
2778Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät33110631
2779Working Papers, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)36510668
2780Revista de Economía y Estadística, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas34010741
2781IfM-Materialien, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn34311043
2782Research in World Economy, Research in World Economy, Sciedu Press32611026
2783Challenges, MDPI, Open Access Journal32111321
27841993 Conference (37th), February 9-11, 1993, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society36711567
2785International Journal of Accounting and Information Management, Emerald Group Publishing35411654
27862006 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2006, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association37811778
2787Project Report Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology33011730
2788Economic Development, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business. Econometrics.34111848
2789Wuppertal Papers, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy34711847
27902006 Conference (50th), February 8-10, 2006, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society35311953
2791Ensayos Económicos, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department33312033
2792International Transport Forum Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing35112351
2793Asian Review of Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing33712437
2794Journal of Gambling Business and Economics, University of Buckingham Press34112442
2795Accounting Research Journal, Emerald Group Publishing36312563
2796Documentos de Trabajo (DT-AEHE), Asociacion Espa–ola de Historia Economica32612626
27971997 Conference (41st), January 22-24, 1997, Gold Coast, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society35812658
2798AFBM Journal, Australasian Farm Business Management Network34112741
27992011 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2011, Corpus Christi, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association34112941
2800113th Seminar, September 3-6, 2009, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists35713157
2801TEMEP Discussion Papers, Seoul National University; Technology Management, Economics, and Policy Program (TEMEP)36213166
2802Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance (AAMJAF), Penerbit Universiti Sains Malaysia38713387
2803Journal of Reviews on Global Economics, Lifescience Global32613426
2804Monetary Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis36513465
2805Journal of Economics and Management, College of Business, Feng Chia University, Taiwan33013430
2806Working papers of the ZeS, University of Bremen, Centre for Social Policy Research (ZeS)34213445
2807Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Wiley Blackwell32313623
2808Working Papers, JICA Research Institute33713638
2809Economic Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics35413754
2810MNB Bulletin (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)35213752
2811Economic Analysis, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)32513725
2812United Farm Workers (UFW) Contracts, University of California, Davis, Changing Face34613846
2813International Journal of Revenue Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36514265
2814RIEDS - Rivista Italiana di Economia, Demografia e Statistica - Italian Review of Economics, Demography and Statistics, SIEDS Societa' Italiana di Economia Demografia e Statistica33614436
2815Institute for Social Science Research, Working Paper Series, Institute for Social Science Research, UCLA32514725
2816Agricultural Economic Report Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics35614956
2817European Journal of Economic and Social Systems, Lavoisier34614946
28182010 Annual Meeting, February 6-9, 2010, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association35815158
2819Intelligent Systems in Accounting, Finance and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.35115151
2820EconStor Research Reports, ZBW - German National Library of Economics34715147
2821Working Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy33015332
2822Proceedings – Rural and Agricultural Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City33615436
2823Management Research and Practice, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania34415544
2824PEB Exchange, Programme on Educational Building, OECD Publishing32515625
2825PEB Échanges, Programme pour la construction et l'équipement de l'éducation, OECD Publishing31915619
2826Review of General Management, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Management Brasov32115621
2827Western Economics Forum, Western Agricultural Economics Association36515765
2828European Financial and Accounting Journal, University of Economics, Prague34815849
2829Journal for East European Management Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag34415844
2830Cuadernos de Economía - Spanish Journal of Economics and Finance, ELSEVIER32315923
2831International Journal of Electronic Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd32915929
2832INRA Sciences Sociales, INRA Department of Economics32716027
2833Revista de turism - studii si cercetari in turism / Journal of tourism - studies and research in tourism, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.33016330
28342013 Annual Meeting, February 2-5, 2013, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association33516635
2835International Journal of Business and Economic Sciences Applied Research (IJBESAR), Eastern Macedonia and Thrace Institute of Technology (EMATTECH), Kavala, Greece38216784
2836Istanbul Stock Exchange Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul33316833
2837International Journal of Economics and Empirical Research (IJEER), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)32617326
2838Journal of Nonparametric Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals37017470
2839International Journal of Pluralism and Economics Education, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34517445
2840Estudios y Perspectivas – Sede Subregional de la CEPAL en México, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)32917429
2841Bulletin of the Czech Econometric Society, The Czech Econometric Society33717538
2842International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd37117773
2843Quarterly selection of articles - Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France34917851
2844Journal of Accounting and Management Information Systems, Faculty of Accounting and Management Information Systems, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies36318063
2845Medio Ambiente y Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)33518335
28462013 AAAE Fourth International Conference, September 22-25, 2013, Hammamet, Tunisia, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)34518545
2847Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Energy and Environment, Wiley Blackwell37318773
2848Kobe Economic & Business Review, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University31618716
2849Foreign Agricultural Economic Report (FAER), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service37618976
2850Industrial Relations Journal, Wiley Blackwell34718947
2851International Journal of Trade and Global Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd35419054
2852Iranian Economic Review, Economics faculty of Tehran university33119031
2853Recursos Naturales e Infraestructura, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)35419954
2854Public Administration & Development, Blackwell Publishing35720157
2855Journal of Global Economy, Research Centre for Social Sciences,Mumbai, India32220122
2856Basic Income Studies, De Gruyter35920261
2857Cahiers d’économie politique / Papers in Political Economy, L'Harmattan33120631
2858Published Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy33220732
2859Economic Analysis Working Papers (2002-2010). Atlantic Review of Economics (2011-2016), Colexio de Economistas de A Coruña, Spain and Fundación Una Galicia Moderna32720927
2860International Journal of E-Business Research (IJEBR), IGI Global33221232
2861Economia Agraria y Recursos Naturales, Spanish Association of Agricultural Economists37621577
2862Economic Annals, Faculty of Economics, University of Belgrade35721657
2863Oficina de la CEPAL en Buenos Aires (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)34122041
2864International Journal of Water Resources Development, Taylor & Francis Journals33822238
2865Transnational Corporations Review, Ottawa United Learning Academy36222462
2866International Journal of Green Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34822549
2867Agriculture, MDPI, Open Access Journal32922629
2868International Journal of Educational Development, Elsevier33822639
2869RWI Projektberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung32022620
2870Cross Sections, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond33222832
2871Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of New York34223042
2872Anais do XXXVII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 37th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]35123451
2873Journal of Enterprising Culture (JEC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.38723587
2874Anais do XXXVIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 38th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]34423744
2875Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations (JECO), IGI Global34724247
2876Anais do XLI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 41th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]32524225
2877Anais do XL Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 40th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]33124331
2878Environmetrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.34724747
2879Journal of Cultural Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals32525425
2880European Journal of Industrial Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd38726187
2881European Company and Financial Law Review, De Gruyter33826138
2882Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Utah, University of Utah, Department of Economics3104263104
2883Ekonomika a Management, University of Economics, Prague32027120
2884Theoretical and Empirical Researches in Urban Management, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania34727548
2885IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research31127811
2886Journal of Developing Societies, SAGE Publishing34627946
2887Progress in Development Studies, SAGE Publishing39028390
2888DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO CIEF, UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT37028376
2889Géographie, économie, société, Lavoisier37028374
2890Economic Quality Control, De Gruyter32928329
2891Journal of Marketing for Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals37728477
2892The International Journal of Biostatistics, De Gruyter37529075
2893Statistica, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna35929059
2894QA - Rivista dell'Associazione Rossi-Doria, Associazione Rossi Doria37129771
2895Public Policy Review, Institute for Public Policy Research (also covers New Economy, Institute for Public Policy Research )37160371
2896Applied Econometrics, Publishing House "SINERGIA PRESS"37529876
2897EuroChoices, The Agricultural Economics Society3130302130
2898CIRJE J-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo33430334
2899Revue d’économie du développement, De Boeck Université3101303101
2900Management Intercultural, Editorial Department, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii33131031
2901Montenegrin Journal of Economics, Economic Laboratory for Transition Research (ELIT)33631539
2902Housing Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals35831658
2903Greenhouse Gases: Science and Technology, Blackwell Publishing35132251
2904The International Journal of Business and Finance Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research38032880
2905Communities and Banking, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston34733047
2906Operations Research and Decisions, Wroclaw University of Technology, Institute of Organization and Management33533135
2907Graduate Research Masters Degree Plan B Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics34433444
2908Journal of Knowledge Management, Economics and Information Technology, ScientificPapers.org33733637
2909Revista Moneda, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú35733957
2910Revista Economía, Fondo Editorial de la Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú35334754
2911Capítulos de Libros PUCP / Chapters of PUCP books, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú34135041
2912Journal of Environmental Studies and Sciences, Springer;Association of Environmental Studies and Sciences35636256
2913Public Organization Review, Springer37536575
2914Stato e mercato, Società editrice il Mulino33836938
2915Global Journal of Business Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research35537055
2916Scientometrics, Springer;Akadémiai Kiadó32337823
2917Cahiers d'Économie Politique, Programme National Persée37038270
2918Economic Review, National Bank of Belgium3128382128
2919Journal of Information & Knowledge Management (JIKM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.31938319
2920Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer36538765
2921Journal of Applied Finance & Banking, SCIENPRESS Ltd35639556
2922Revista OEconomica, Romanian Society for Economic Science, Revista OEconomica35239952
2923Coediciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)33440734
2924Management & Marketing, Economic Publishing House (also covers Management & Marketing, De Gruyter Open )3102445102
2925Economia. Seria Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania38543185
2926International Journal of Innovation and Technology Management (IJITM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.36743168
2927Statistical Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service3112454112
2928Journal of the New Economic Association, New Economic Association36548068
2929Brazilian Journal of Rural Economy and Sociology (RESR), Sociedade Brasileira de Economia e Sociologia Rural35350653
2930Journal of Current Chinese Affairs - China aktuell, Institute of Asian Studies, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies, Hamburg33950939
2931Economia & lavoro, Carocci editore35152452
2932Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía36852468
2933Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics, SAGE Publishing38355683
2934Documentos de trabajo de la Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales32357623
2935SEA - Practical Application of Science, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department34158341
2936Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftsgeographie, De Gruyter35458554
2937International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences34958849
29382015 Conference, August 9-14, 2015, Milan, Italy, International Association of Agricultural Economists37960281
2939Boletín Económico, Banco de España;Boletín Económico Homepage33560435
29402015 AAEA & WAEA Joint Annual Meeting, July 26-28, San Francisco, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association;Western Agricultural Economics Association37562775
2941Romanian Economic Business Review, Romanian-American University35863558
2942Acta Universitatis Danubius. OEconomica, Danubius University of Galati36063960
2943Accounting Education, Taylor & Francis Journals3152655152
2944Pure Mathematics and Applications, Department of Mathematics, Corvinus University of Budapest32365923
2945Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)38368183
2946Annals of University of Craiova - Economic Sciences Series, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration34868448
2947Seminarios y Conferencias, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)39971899
2948International Studies, Jawaharlal Nehru University33475134
2949EB Series, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management35180951
2950Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics, American Educational Research Association35581455
2951Economic Thought journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute36087760
2952The Indian Economic & Social History Review, Indian Economic and Social History Association36987771
2953Revista Economica, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences356101656
2954Utilitas, Cambridge University Press362101862
2955Annals of the University of Petrosani, Economics, University of Petrosani, Romania398101999
2956商学討究 (Shogaku Tokyu), Otaru University of Commerce324129224
2957Transportation Science, INFORMS31191554119
2958Annals - Economy Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Economics361165961
2959International Journal of Public Health, Springer;Swiss School of Public Health (SSPH+)31131694113
2960Proceedings of International Academic Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences345186845
2961Annals of Faculty of Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics31591958159
2962Observatorio de la Economía Latinoamericana, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)345254245
2963RAE - Revista de Administração de Empresas, FGV-EAESP Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo (Brazil)32622654262
2964Ovidius University Annals, Economic Sciences Series, Ovidius University of Constantza, Faculty of Economic Sciences378308578
   Scholarship at Penn Law, University of Pennsylvania Law School2000
   Working Papers, Georgetown School of Business2000
   ETLA C, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy2000
   African Fixed Income Guidebook, African Development Bank2000
   Preprints, Theory and Mathematics of the Economy and the Society2000
   Gruter Institute Working Papers on Law, Economics, and Evolutionary Biology, Berkeley Electronic Press2000
   Department of Economics, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh2000
   Politica Agricola Internazionale - International Agricultural Policy, Edizioni L’Informatore Agrario2000
   Working papers, The South Asian Network for Development and Environmental Economics2000
   Books, Bruegel2000
   Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Wales, Aberystwyth2000
   Compendium of Statistics on AfDB Group Operations, African Development Bank2000
   EAERG Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia2000
   Discussion Papers in European Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester2000
   Research Papers, CENTRE FOR RESEARCH IN EUROPEAN ECONOMICS AND FINANCE (CREEF)2000
   List Monographien, List Gesellschaft e.V.2000
   Working Papers, University of East London, Department of Economics2000
   University of Michigan John M. Olin Center for Law & Economics Working Paper Series, University of Michigan John M. Olin Center for Law & Economics2000
   GRET Journal Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel2000
   Homapage Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies2000
   Working Papers, Hamburg Center for Health Economics, University of Hamburg2000
   DCBSLA Series, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department2000
   MPDD Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)2000
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2000
   Working papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics2000
   Working Papers, University of California at Los Angeles, Center for Computable Economics2000
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, Metodi e modelli per l'economia, il territorio e la finanza MEMOTEF2000
   Economics Working Papers, School of Business Administration, American University of Sharjah2000
   CEPR Publications, Stanford University, Center for Economic Policy Research2000
   Selected Statistics on African Countries, African Development Bank2000
   SMF Discussion Paper Series, University of Nottingham, School of Management & Finance2000
   Living Reviews in European Governance (LREG), European Community Studies Association Austria (ECSA-A)2000
   ICMM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics University of Strathclyde2000
   Books, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)2000
   Corporate Finance & Organizations, Ohio State University2111
   Technical Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station210110
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier231231
   SCC-76 Meeting, March 31-April 2, 2005, Myrtle Beach, SC, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources2424
   Mimeographed Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics2222
   Australasian Journal of Economics Education (AJEE), University of Queensland, School of Economics2929
   Pre-Prints, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics212212
   Distinguished Economist Lectures, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center2929
   Working Papers, European Bank for Reconstruction and Development, Office of the Chief Economist21462146
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier212212
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier216216
   C.D. Howe Institute Policy Studies, C.D. Howe Institute212212
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier262262
   Dissertations, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics220220
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier212212
   Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier215215
   Doctoral Dissertations, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics223323
   Occasional papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics2636
   BELIS Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University2535
   Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD), World Trade Organization. Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD)224324
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg Technical University - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration251351
   Reports, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy2838
   Technical Books, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England2535
   Occasional Papers, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program2636
   Research Reports, University of Tennessee, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics2939
   LEM Book Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy23183318
   CARIS Working Papers, Centre for the Analysis of Regional Integration at Sussex, University of Sussex210310
   Papers, Roma "la Sapienza" - Scienze Economiche215415
   Staff Reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics2545
   Finance, University of California at Los Angeles259459
   Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier257457
   Handbook of Game Theory with Economic Applications, Elsevier248448
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia2545
   Community Reinvestment, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City217417
   Joint Research Papers, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England2747
   Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi, India2252
   CReMFi Discussion Papers, CReMFi, School of Economics and Finance, QMUL2757
   Miscellaneous Publications, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service212512
   Papers, Stanford - Studies in Industry Economics23385338
   Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2555
   Annual Meeting, 2010, Denver Colorado, July 25-27, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society2757
   Basel II White Paper, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)214514
   Technical Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center235535
   Reports, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center2757
   European Demographic Research Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna211511
   Economic Analysis Methodology Paper Series: National Accounts, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis2959
   INSEAD, INSEAD, Centre for the Management of Environmental Resources. The European Institute of Business Administration.236536
   Working Papers, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics2858
   ADBI Research Policy Briefs, Asian Development Bank Institute2959
   Danish-German Working Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management (IIM);University of Southern Denmark, Department of Entrepreneurship and Relationship Management2858
   wiiw Statistical Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw212512
   OECD Tourism Papers, OECD Publishing2757
   Berlecon Research Papers, Berlecon Research214514
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Competition and Innovation, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)21605160
   North American Agrifood Market Integration Workshop II: Agrifood Regulatory and Policy Integration under Stress, May 2005, San Antonio, Texas, Farm Foundation2656
   PIDE Monograph Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics215615
   Occidental Economics Working Papers, Occidental College, Department of Economics210610
   Special Reports, North Dakota State University, Center for Agricultural Policy and Trade Studies213613
   BCRA Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department2767
   Lectures, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England220620
   Working Papers, University of Wales, Aberystwyth, Department of Economics2868
   Occasional Papers, Nottingham University Business School215615
   CPB Research Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis215615
   SCC-76 Meeting, March 15-17, 2007, Gulf Shores, Alabama, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources2767
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission244644
   Livros editados pelo Cedeplar-UFMG [Books edited by Cedeplar-UFMG], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais2565
   LABORatorio R. Revelli Whip Technical Reports, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies2969
   IDE Research Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)2666
   Ökonomik der Kooperation, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen2969
   ACE Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics216616
   Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank255655
   Data, EconWPA251651
   Lifecycle Carbon Footprint of Biofuels Workshop, January 29, 2008, Miami Beach, Florida, Farm Foundation211611
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Operations Management211711
   Policy Notes, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs216716
   Financial Services working paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland21907190
   2008 NAAMIC Workshop V: New Generation of NAFTA Standards, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)2777
   Monographs, Applied Economics2979
   2000 Producer marketing and Risk Management Conference, January 13-14, Orlando, FL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)230730
   CSGR Hot Topics: Research on Current Issues, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick223723
   CASE Briefs, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE210710
   CATRN Papers, Canadian Agri-Food Trade Research Network214714
   MNB Conference Volume, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)2575
   EAG Competition Advocacy Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division212712
   Discussion Papers, WZB Junior Research Group Risk and Development, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)231731
   Agricultural Marketing Policy Center Agricultural Marketing Policy Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics2575
   Master's Degree Theses, University of the Free State, Department of Agricultural Economics2979
   IERMB Working Paper in economics, Institut d'Estudis Regionals i Metropolitans de Barcelona210710
   CIRANO Monographs, CIRANO2878
   Kieler Beiträge zur Wirtschaftspolitik, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)2888
   Working Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility2688
   2004 NAAMIC Workshop I: North American Agrifood Market Integration: Current Situtation and Perspectives, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)216816
   2009 Pre-Conference Workshop, August 16, 2009, Diet and Obesity: Role of Prices and Policies, International Association of Agricultural Economists214814
   ISD Working Paper Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague2787
   Information Series, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation215815
   Facts and Trends/Overview and Outlook, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center2787
   Konkurrensverket Working Paper Series in Law and Economics, Konkurrensverket (Swedish Competition Authority)2686
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group213813
   Papers, Cambridge - D.P. on Economic Transition2686
   2006 NAAMIC Workshop III: Achieving NAFTA Plus, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)2585
   Working Papers, Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis, Department of Economics213813
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group229829
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Research Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)210810
   CIRANO Papers, CIRANO234834
   Wine Economics Research Centre Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Wine Economics Research Centre215915
   2008 Annual Meeting, June 23-24, 2008, Big Sky, Montana, Western Agricultural Economics Association2898
   Discussion Papers, University of Erfurt, Faculty of Economics, Law and Social Sciences215915
   Working Papers, Tokyo Center for Economic Research2293
   WWWforEurope Policy Brief series, WWWforEurope236936
   Trends and Conditions in Census Metropolitan Areas, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch212912
   Papers, Boston University - Center for Latin American Development Studies2161016
   Centre for Economic and Social Studies, Hyderabad Working Papers, Centre for Economic and Social Studies, Hyderabad, India28108
   Working Papers, Xiamen Unversity, The Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics, Finance and Economics Experimental Laboratory281010
   UCED Research Reports, Clemson University, University Center for Economic Development24104
   SIRE Focus Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)211110112
   Biofuels, Food and Feed Tradeoffs, Biofuels, Food and Feed Tradeoffs Conference, April 12-13, 2007, St, Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation2151015
   Working Papers, Centre for Economic Research, University of Groningen and University of Twente2851085
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Marketing Science2151015
   Discussion papers, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan27107
   Annual Report Domestic Open Market Operations, Federal Reserve Bank of New York28108
   Working Papers, University of Texas at Arlington, Department of Economics2251025
   PLM Project Reports, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics2111012
   Discussion Papers, Latvijas Banka25105
   Papers, World Bank - Global Environment Facility27107
   Dissertations-Doctoral, AgEcon Search2101010
   Hacettepe University Department of Economics Working Papers, Hacettepe University, Department of Economics29109
   Papers, Innocenti Social Monitor25105
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Knowledge, Production Systems and Work, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)26116
   Quint-Essenzen, University of Trier, Institute for Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Community (IAAEG)26116
   3ie Publications, International Initiative for Impact Evaluation (3ie)291110
   Working Papers, Murat Sertel Center for Advanced Economic Studies, Istanbul Bilgi University2161116
   ETH Zurich Sociology Working Papers, ETH Zurich, Chair of Sociology2741174
   Working Papers in Banking, Finance and Microeconomics, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)212711127
   Research Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia2151115
   KfW/ZEW-CO2-Barometer, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research2111111
   Working Papers, University of Tennessee, Department of Economics2151115
   Staff Papers, Iowa State University Department of Economics2151116
   Policy Studies Program Reports, Henry A. Wallace Institute for Alternative Agriculture2171117
   Working Papers, School of Business, The George Washington University2241124
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2012, Stata Users Group27117
   LoWER Working Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies2261126
   Working Papers, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program2111111
   Cologne Economic History papers, University of Cologne, Department of Economic and Business History24114
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group2161116
   Book Chapters, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University2631163
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group2311132
   Annual Meeting, May 25-28, 2006, Montreal, Quebec, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society28128
   Discussion Paper Series, Dokuz Eylül University, Faculty of Business, Department of Economics26126
   2007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon, Western Agricultural Economics Association2181218
   Statistics Paper Series, European Central Bank26126
   Policy Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association2131213
   Working Papers, City University of New York Graduate Center, Ph.D. Program in Economics28128
   INVESTIGACIÓN ECONÓMICA EN COLOMBIA, FUNDACIÓN PONDO2481248
   Papers, United Nations - Research Institute of Social Development28128
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group2251225
   Farm Policy Development and Policy Tensions under NAFTA; Proceedings of the 9th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 2003, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops2151215
   DEMPATEM Working Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies28138
   UGPTI Department Publication, North Dakota State University, Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute2101310
   Proceedings: 2002 Regional Committee NC-221, October 7-8, 2002, Denver, Colorado, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition2141314
   2005 NAAMIC Workshop II: Agrifood Regulatory and Policy Integration under Stress, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)2101310
   Working Papers, Elon University, Department of Economics2111311
   Impact Assessment Research Centre (IARC) Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)2121312
   SUERF 50th Anniversary Volume Chapters, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum2251325
   Miscellaneous Publications, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics2191319
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group25135
   Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics2501350
   Ecological Economics Papers, Institute of Ecological Economics2131313
   Working Papers, China Agricultural University, College of Economics and Management2101311
   Agricultural Economics in Australia, University of New England (Australia)2131313
   Wholbk, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University28138
   Understanding Canada\United States Grain Disputes; Proceedings of the 1st Canada\U.S. Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 1995, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops28138
   International Journal of Agrarian Affairs, International Association of Agricultural Economists21131
   DEIAgra Working Papers, Alma Mater Studiorum University of Bologna, Department of Agricultural Economics and Engineering2331433
   Professional Reports, The Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis291410
   102nd Seminar, May 17-18, 2007, Moscow, Russia, European Association of Agricultural Economists2161416
   Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Consumer Sciences2121412
   SERC Policy Papers, Spatial Economics Research Centre, LSE2111413
   WWWforEurope Deliverables series, WWWforEurope2161416
   Arbeitspapiere des Lehrstuhls für Betriebswirtschaftslehre, insbesondere Controlling, University of Münster, Chair of Management Accounting25145
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2101410
   Faculty Theses and Dissertations, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics2131413
   AJRC Working Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University2131414
   Marketing and Outlook Briefs, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics2101410
   Equity and Growth through Economic Research, EAGER Publication/BHM2241424
   Community Reinvestment Forum, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland25145
   Papers, Innocenti Discussion Papers29149
   Stockholm School of Economics Asia Working Paper Series, Stockholm China Economic Research Institute, Stockholm School of Economics26146
   HiCN Research Design Notes, Households in Conflict Network26156
   Proceedings: 1999 Regional Committee NC-221, 1999, Mississauga, Ontario, Canada, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition2101510
   China's Agricultural Trade: Issues and Prospects Symposium, July 2007, Beijing, China, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium2101510
   Studies and Reports, Swiss Economics29159
   Teaching in Focus, OECD Publishing2101510
   BOS10 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group2121512
   MP05 briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2261526
   Crossroads, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2171517
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században III., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management26156
   Working Papers, European Stability Mechanism29159
   Proceedings: 1995 Regional Committee NC-207, October 16-17, 1995, Kansas City, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition2441544
   DG TRADE Chief Economist Notes, Directorate General for Trade, European Commission2151518
   ET: Economic Theory, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)28158
   Proceedings: 2003 Regional Committee NCT-194, October 6-7, 2003; Kansas City, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition29159
   COLOMBIAN ECONOMIC JOURNAL, UN - RCE - CID2231523
   Research Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center2181618
   The International Journal of Applied Economics, Department of General Business, Southeastern Louisiana University2131613
   EHUCHAPS, Universidad del País Vasco - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales2101610
   Papers, California Berkeley - Institute of Industrial Relations2231623
   Research Briefs, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst2261626
   Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, UB Riskcenter2241624
   Conference proceedings of the Research Network Macroeconomics and Macroeconomic Policies (FMM), IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute2101610
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group2291629
   Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences, Risk, Infrastructure and Industry Evolution Conference, June 24-25, 2008, Berkeley, California, Farm Foundation29169
   CIBS Research Papers in International Business, London South Bank University CIBS2151615
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Institutions, States, Markets, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2171617
   wiiw Policy Notes, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw27167
   Policy Discussion Papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)2141614
   TUC Working Papers in Economics, Abteilung für Volkswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Clausthal (Department of Economics, Technical University Clausthal)2221622
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group2101610
   CFI Discussion Papers, Centre for Finance and Investment, Heriot Watt University27177
   Manuals, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center2141714
   Sigma Public Management Profiles, OECD Publishing29179
   Papers, Carleton - Business Administration2581758
   Colombian Economic Journal, Academia Colombiana de Ciencias Economicas, Colegio Mayor de Nuestra Senora del Rosario, Pontificia Universidad Javeriana, Universidad de Antioquia, Universidad de los Andes, Universidad del Valle, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Universidad Nacional de Colombia2241724
   Histoy of Economic Thought Chapters, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought2017268
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics28178
   Discussion Papers, University of Bamberg, Chair of Finance27177
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group29179
   Business Frontier, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2171717
   Faechergruppe Volkswirtschaftlehre, University of Hamburg, Institute of Economics27187
   WCC-72 Annual Meeting, June 23-25, 2002, Las Vegas, Nevada, WERA-72 (formerly WCC-72): Western Education\Extension and Research Activities Committee on Agribusiness28188
   Research in Development Economics and Policy (Discussion Paper Series), Universitaet Hohenheim, Department of Agricultural Economics and Social Sciences in the Tropics and Subtropics2281828
   NIRSA Working Paper Series, National Institute for Regional and Spatial Analysis (NIRSA), NUI Maynooth, Ireland.29189
   Working Paper Series, Social and Economic Sciences, Faculty of Social and Economic Sciences, Karl-Franzens-University Graz2201821
   Farmer Cooperative Research Report (FCRR), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service25185
   Occasional paper series, Institute of Public Finance29189
   Studies and Perspectives – ECLAC Office in Washington, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)24184
   2006 Conference, April 17-18, 2006, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management28188
   Chapters, Institute of Economic Research2101810
   Proceedings: 2001 Regional Committee NC-221, October 1-2, 2001, McLean, Virginia, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition26186
   Working Paper Series, PROVIDE Project2141914
   Special Reports, George Morris Center25195
   Research Data Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston29199
   Working Paper Series, School of Economics and Business, Norwegian University of Life Sciences28198
   Trade Research Center Research Discussion Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics2461947
   ISS Discussion Paper Series (series F), Institute of Social Science, The University of Tokyo2191923
   Selected Books, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR402131913
   Discussion Paper Series, McColl School of Business, Queens University of Charlotte2151916
   The State of Economics in Canada: Festschrift in Honour of David Slater, Centre for the Study of Living Standards2111911
   Monographs, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center2101910
   Consumer and Market Demand Network Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology28198
   Papers, World Bank - Industry and Energy Department29199
   iCite Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2121912
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2004, Stata Users Group29199
   EFForTS Discussion Paper Series, University of Goettingen, Collaborative Research Centre 990 "EFForTS, Ecological and Socioeconomic Functions of Tropical Lowland Rainforest Transformation Systems (Sumatra, Indonesia)"29199
   Discussion Papers, CEESA: Central and Eastern European Sustainable Agriculture International Research Project2282028
   DEP - series of economic working papers, University of Genoa, Research Doctorate in Public Economics26206
   Documentos de Investigación - Research Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA2142014
   REDRL Research Reports, Clemson University, Regional Economic Development Research Laboratory (REDRL)29209
   Research reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics2182018
   Discussion Papers, Massey University, Department of Applied and International Economics28208
   2003 Conference, April 21-22, 2003, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management2102010
   2014 Papers, Job Market Papers2172017
   OECD Health Technical Papers, OECD Publishing25205
   Working Papers Dissertations, Paderborn University, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics27217
   CHI11 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group27217
   ILAC Briefs, Institutional Learning and Change (ILAC) Initiative2232123
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston25215
   Papers, Innocenti Insights29219
   Workshop and Conferences, Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area2122112
   UCW Country Studies, Understanding Children's Work (UCW Programme)2102210
   International Working Paper Series, University of Florida, Food and Resource Economics Department24224
   CINCH Working Paper Series, Universitaet Duisburg-Essen, Competent in Competition and Health2172222
   MF Working Papers, Ministry of Finance in Poland25225
   Working Papers, University of Central Florida, Department of Economics27229
   DC09 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group2162216
   IdEP Economic Papers, USI Università della Svizzera italiana2162216
   Papers Presented at Global Meetings of the Emerging Markets Forum, Emerging Markets Forum2152215
   Débats économiques et financiers, Banque de France2192219
   Serie Red MERCOSUR, Red Mercosur2102210
   Dossiers de recherche-, Centre d'etudes de l'emploi2242224
   Evidence-based HRM: A Global Forum for Empirical Scholarship, Emerald Group Publishing29239
   Public and Community Affairs Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2112312
   Discussion Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management26236
   ETLA Brief, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy28238
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland2202320
   PSI Research Discussion Series, Policy Studies Institute, UK2152315
   Globelics Working Paper Series, Globelics - Global Network for Economics of Learning, Innovation, and Competence Building Systems, Aalborg University, Department of Business and Management2142414
   Journal Article, World Demographic and Ageing Forum214624146
   Rivista Bancaria - Minerva Bancaria, Istituto di Cultura Bancaria Francesco Parrillo2132413
   wiiw Research Reports in German language, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw27247
   Working Papers, Waseda University, Faculty of Political Science and Economics2102410
   CITR Working Paper Series, Center for Innovation and Technology Research, Blekinge Institute of Technology2182419
   2012 Conference, August 31, 2012, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society27247
   2004 Conference, June 25-26, 2004, Blenheim, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2182418
   Bremen Energy Working Papers, Bremen Energy Research2142414
   48th Annual Conference, Bonn, Germany, September 24-26, 2008, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)28248
   Working Papers, Universitaet Hohenheim, Institute of Agricultural Policy and Agricultural Markets26256
   SCEPA policy note series. SCEPA's main areas of research are macroeconomic policy, inequality and poverty, and globalization., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School29259
   Economic Rights Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Human Rights Institute2122513
   Department of Economics, University of Mumbai, Mumbai Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Mumbai, Mumbai2152515
   U.C. Berkeley Division of Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press2602560
   MAPP Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, The MAPP Centre2192519
   CPE working papers, University of Chicago - Centre for Population Economics2232523
   Challenges in Sustainability, Librello publishing house26256
   Estudios y Perspectivas – Oficina de la CEPAL en Montevideo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2172517
   Insights on the Canadian Economy, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis2172517
   DSS Empirical Economics and Econometrics Working Papers Series, Centre for Empirical Economics and Econometrics, Department of Statistics, "Sapienza" University of Rome2172517
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Politica Economica, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)2112521
   Working Papers, Economic Consultancy, Vocat International27257
   CRETA Online Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research in Economic Theory and its Applications CRETA2132514
   GINI Country Reports, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies28258
   Discussion Papers, Research on Money and Finance2222522
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Saskatchewan, Centre for the Study of Co-operatives2172517
   Jena Contributions to Economic Research, University of Applied Sciences Jena, Department of Business Administration28268
   GIAM Working Papers, Galatasaray University Economic Research Center2132614
   2009 Conference, August 27-28, 2009, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2122612
   IAMO Forum 2010: Institutions in Transition – Challenges for New Modes of Governance, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)27267
   Understanding Canada\United States Dairy Disputes; Proceedings of the 2nd Canada\U.S. Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop-1996, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops29269
   Global Employment Trends Reports, International Labour Office, Economic and Labour Market Analysis Department2152715
   Land Use and Water Resources Research, University of Newcastle upon Tyne, Centre for Land Use and Water Resources Research2222722
   STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)2132713
   131st Seminar, September 18-19, 2012, Prague, Czech Republic, European Association of Agricultural Economists2122712
   ECRI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies2152715
   Working Papers on Risk and Insurance, University of Hamburg, Institute for Risk and Insurance2182718
   South African Journal of Economic and Management Sciences, University of Pretoria, Faculty of Economic and Management Sciences2162716
   GRET Publications and Working Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel2452751
   IWH-Sonderhefte, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)2102710
   Policy Reform and Adjustment Workshop, October 23-25, 2003, Imperial College London, Wye Campus, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)2132713
   Working Papers, Institute for Sustainable Economic Development, Department of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna292710
   CDS Research Reports, University of Groningen, Centre for Development Studies (CDS)2152815
   IAAEG Discussion Papers until 2011, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)2202820
   Discussion Papers, CRISEI, University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy2132813
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Business Administration2102810
   Fisher Center for Real Estate & Urban Economics, Research Reports, Fisher Center for Real Estate & Urban Economics, UC Berkeley2482848
   46th Annual Conference, Giessen, Germany, October 4-6, 2006, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)2122812
   81st Annual Conference, April 2-4, 2007, Reading University, Agricultural Economics Society2172817
   Working Papers, Eastern Mediterranean University, Department of Economics2342837
   Policy Harmonization and Adjustment in the North American Agricultural and Food Industry; Proceedings of the 5th Agricultural and Food Policy - 1999, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops2122912
   Working Papers of National Institute of Economic Research, National Institute of Economic Research2182918
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Ph.D.,2202920
   Keeping the Borders Open; Proceedings of the 8th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 2002, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops28298
   Lund Papers in Economic History, Department of Economic History, Lund University2422942
   Chapters of Financial Aspects of Recent Trends in the Global Economy book, ASERS Publishing2132913
   Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Netherlands Institute of Business Organization and Strategy Research (NIBOR)2472947
   DUTH Research Papers in Economics, Democritus University of Thrace, Department of Economics2142916
   Working Papers Department of Managerial Economics, Strategy and Innovation (MSI), KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Department of Managerial Economics, Strategy and Innovation (MSI)2102910
   Forefront, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland2302930
   Review of Behavioral Finance, Emerald Group Publishing2182918
   Development Policy Centre Discussion Papers, Development Policy Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University2172917
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Institutions and Social Change, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2103010
   Perspective Afrique, Association Africaine pour les Sciences sociales27307
   Journal of Industrial Organization Education, De Gruyter2233023
   Economic Harmonization in the Canadian\U.S.\Mexican Grain-Livestock Subsector; Proceedings of the 4th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems... 1998, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops28308
   Papers, Liege - Centre de Recherches Economiques et Demographiques2963096
   120th Seminar, September 2-4, 2010, Chania, Crete, European Association of Agricultural Economists2203120
   LCERPA Working Papers, Laurier Centre for Economic Research and Policy Analysis2163119
   L'economie canadienne en transition, Statistics Canada, Analyse economique27317
   International Trade in Livestock Products Symposium, January 18-19, 2001, Auckland, New Zealand, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium2183118
   Policy Briefs, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center2113111
   Working Papers, University of South Florida, Department of Economics25316
   Working Paper, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul2153216
   2013 Conference, August 28-30, 2013, Christchurch, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society29329
   Handbooks, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England2783278
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Regulation of Work, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)29329
   Arbeitspapiere des Lehrstuhls Finanzwissenschaft, University of Leipzig, Institute of Public Finance and Public Management2123212
   NZIER Working Paper, New Zealand Institute of Economic Research2233223
   Bangladesh Development Research Working Paper Series (BDRWPS), Bangladesh Development Research Center (BDRC)29329
   Working Papers, Orkestra - Basque Institute of Competitiveness2163216
   DREAM Working Paper Series, Danish Rational Economic Agents Model, DREAM2133214
   Mineral Economics, Springer;Raw Materials Group (RMG);Luleå University of Technology2263226
   NRB Working Paper, Nepal Rastra Bank, Research Department2113211
   Proceedings Issues, 2014: Food, Resources and Conflict, December 7-9, 2014, San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium2113211
   Structural Change as a Source of Trade Disputes Under NAFTA; Proceedings of the 7th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 2001, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops28338
   Trade Liberalization Under NAFTA: Report Card on Agriculture; Proceedings of the 6th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop -2000, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops2183318
   UFZ Reports, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ)2163316
   126th Seminar, June 27-29, 2012, Capri, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists2263426
   Journal of Research in Educational Sciences, ASERS Publishing2113411
   Wuppertal Spezial, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy2193419
   14th ICABR Conference, June 16-18, 2010, Ravello, Italy, International Consortium on Applied Bioeconomy Research (ICABR)2663466
   142nd Seminar, May 29-30, 2014, Budapest, Hungary, European Association of Agricultural Economists26346
   Rue de la Banque, Banque de France293410
   Discussion Papers, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney2143414
   Past Working Papers, Universidad del Desarrollo, School of Business and Economics2183419
   FBK-IRVAPP Working Papers, Research Institute for the Evaluation of Public Policies (IRVAPP), Bruno Kessler Foundation29349
   Working Papers, Institute of Microfinance (InM)2163417
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program2203420
   Research Reports, New South Wales Department of Primary Industries Research Economists2343534
   APUNTES DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI2113511
   Papers, Dijon - Institut des Mathematiques Economiques2113511
   2011 International European Forum, February 14-18, 2011, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks27357
   Papers, European Institute - European Forum29359
   Latin American Economic Review, Springer;Centro de Investigaciòn y Docencia Económica (CIDE)2123513
   Poverty In Focus, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth25365
   PEP Policy Briefs, Partnership for Economic Policy (PEP)2113611
   UGPTI Report, North Dakota State University, Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute2103610
   2007 1st Forum, February 15-17, 2007, Innsbruck, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks2153615
   Discussion paper series, Hitotsubashi Institute for Advanced Study, Hitotsubashi University2103611
   Research Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia2203620
   International Journal of Economic Practices and Theories, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania26376
   Cahiers de politique économique du Centre de Développement de l'OCDE, OECD Publishing2143714
   Division of Labor & Transaction Costs (DLTC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.2143715
   Working Papers, OSINERGMIN, Oficina de Estudios Economicos2113711
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Dynamics, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2143714
   Chapters from NBP Conference Publications, National Bank of Poland, Economic Institute27377
   ROA Technical Report, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)28378
   Discussion Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Babcock Institute for International Dairy Research and Development2123812
   Premio de Banca Central Rodrigo Gómez / Central Banking Award "Rodrigo Gómez", Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA2123812
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Organization and Employment, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2103810
   Working Paper Series, Department Economics, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences29389
   Working Papers on Economic Governance, University of Hamburg, Department of Socioeconomics2123813
   Working Papers, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn29389
   Papers, South African Reserve Bank2123912
   INRA UMR CESAER Working Papers, INRA UMR CESAER, Centre d'’Economie et Sociologie appliquées à l'’Agriculture et aux Espaces Ruraux2163916
   Working Papers, Instytut Rozwoju, Institute for Development2123912
   Documents de Travail, CEREGMIA, Université des Antilles et de la Guyane29399
   JRC Working Papers on Digital Economy, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)2213921
   CIRANO Burgundy Reports, CIRANO2213921
   Occasional Publications - Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research Department2143914
   Working Paper Series B, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultïät2414041
   2020 Conference briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2154015
   HKUST IEMS Working Paper Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies2314034
   Graue Reihe des Instituts Arbeit und Technik, Westfälische Hochschule, University of Applied Sciences, Institut Arbeit und Technik (IAT)25405
   DEM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics and Management2134013
   Fiscal Facts, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston27407
   Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University2114011
   Working Papers of Economics of European Integration Division, The Univeristy of Gdansk, Faculty of Economics, Economics of European Integration Division2144014
   2013 International European Forum, February 18-22, 2013, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks2124112
   European Political Economy Review, European Political Economy Infrastructure Consortium2474147
   Journal of Experimental Political Science, Cambridge University Press2134213
   Cuadernos de Historia Económica y Empresarial, Banco de la Republica de Colombia2144214
   China Economic Policy Review (CEPR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.2374237
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Arts and Cultural Policy Studies.2224222
   Studies in Microeconomics, SAGE Publishing2114211
   American Journal of Health Economics, MIT Press2234223
   Finanzwissenschaftliche Arbeitspapiere, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Fachbereich Wirtschaftswissenschaften2104211
   Congress Papers, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)2164216
   8th Asia-Pacific Regional ITS Conference, Taipei 2011: Convergence in the Digital Age, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)29429
   CUADERNOS DE HISTORIA ECONÓMICA Y EMPRESARIAL, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ECONOMÍA REGIONAL2144214
   FZG Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Research Center for Generational Contracts (FZG)2104310
   Working Papers, Competitività Regole Mecati (CERM)294310
   Journal of Regional Development and Planning, JRDP2134313
   International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA), International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA)2164316
   Impact Assessment Series (IAS), Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research2204320
   Working Paper Series, Regional Economic Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2194319
   SAFE White Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Research Center SAFE - Sustainable Architecture for Finance in Europe2134313
   Economia Marche / Journal of Applied Economics, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I) / Fondazione Aristide Merloni (I)27437
   Capitulos de Libros, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)2124412
   CASE Network E-briefs, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research2234423
   Documentos de trabajo conjunto ULL-ULPGC, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas de la ULPGC2324432
   International Econometric Review (IER), Econometric Research Association2224423
   European Journal of Government and Economics, Europa Grande2144414
   Advances in Economic and Financial Research - DOFIN Working Paper Series, Bucharest University of Economics, Center for Advanced Research in Finance and Banking - CARFIB2164416
   Memoranda - Policy Papers, Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and South-East European Studies)2134413
   Agriculture and Rural Working Paper Series, Statistics Canada2184518
   Working Papers, The Croatian National Bank, Croatia2164616
   Studii Economice, National Institute of Economic Research2274627
   Working Papers, Adolfo Ibáñez University, School of Government2144614
   Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles29469
   jbm - Journal of Business Market Management, Free University Berlin, Marketing Department2114611
   Working Papers, Institute of Statistics and Demography, Warsaw School of Economics2324735
   Working papers - Textos para Discussao do Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia, Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia2234724
   Occasional Paper Series No. 6, International Association of Agricultural Economists2174717
   ERI-BAS Chapters, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute2194719
   Cogent Economics & Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals2194719
   Keio-IES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economics Studies, Keio University26476
   Papers, Queen's at Kingston - School of Policy Studies2184818
   Working Papers, Agricultural University of Athens, Department Of Agricultural Economics2214821
   Papers, Research Network Project "Work and Ecology", Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2134813
   Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions, Società editrice il Mulino2534853
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Office of Population Research.2104810
   Revue de l'OCDE sur le développement, Éditions OCDE2244824
   Edition HWWI: Chapters, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)2124812
   Macro Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City27489
   Working Papers, University of St. Andrews, Department of Geography and Sustainable Development2174823
   Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2124812
   Journal of Global Business and Economics, Global Research Agency2144814
   Working Papers in Business, Management and Finance, Department of Management and Business, Padjadjaran University26486
   Panorama Social de América Latina, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2344934
   Estudios y Perspectivas – Oficina de la CEPAL en Bogotá, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2124912
   Queen's Papers on Europeanisation, Queens University Belfast2114911
   Working Papers, CRESE2124917
   Working Papers, Canadian Centre for Health Economics29499
   2012 International European Forum, February 13-17, 2012, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks2184918
   Economic Policy Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis2204920
   Revue de l'OCDE sur le droit et la politique de la concurrence, Éditions OCDE28498
2965Australasian Agribusiness Perspectives, University of Melbourne, Melbourne School of Land and Environment2125012
2966Working Papers, International Network for Economic Research - INFER2115011
2967Journal of Applied Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing2265026
2968Estudios Económicos, Banco de España;Estudios Económicos Homepage220550205
2969Journal of Applied Economic Sciences Quarterly, ASERS Publishing2125013
2970Economic Thought, World Economics Association2125112
2971Discussion Papers, Research Professorship Environmental Policy, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2175117
2972Estudios y Perspectivas – Oficina de la CEPAL en Buenos Aires, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2165116
2973Thünen Reports, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries29519
2974UB Economics Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, Facultat d'Economia i Empresa, UB Economics2145114
2975Japanese Journal of Rural Economics, Agricultural Economics Society of Japan (AESJ)2175217
2976Economics One-Pager Archive, Levy Economics Institute28528
2977Center for the History of Political Economy Working Paper Series, Center for the History of Political Economy2105211
29782009 International European Forum, February 15-20, 2009, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks2175217
2979Marketing and Policy Briefing Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics2105210
2980Journal of Advanced Research in Management, ASERS Publishing2155215
298151st Annual Transportation Research Forum, Arlington, Virginia, March 11-13, 2010, Transportation Research Forum2115311
2982Computers in Higher Education Economics Review, Economics Network, University of Bristol2165316
2983TEPP Research Report, TEPP2215326
2984Policy Research Brief, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth2205320
2985Working Papers, National Bank of the Republic of Macedonia2145315
2986DEE - Documentos de Trabajo. Economía de la Empresa. DB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa2135313
2987VNIVERSITAS ECONÓMICA, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - BOGOTÁ2235423
2988DISEIS - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo (DISEIS)2225422
2989Accounting, Finance, Financial Planning and Insurance Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance27557
2990Asia Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco2205520
29911991 Conference, August 22-29, 1991, Tokyo, Japan, International Association of Agricultural Economists2175617
2992REVISTA ADMINISTRATIE SI MANAGEMENT PUBLIC, Faculty of Administration and Public Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania2175617
2993Papers, University of Hertfordshire - Business Schoool24564
2994The Journal of Comparative Economic Studies (JCES), The Japanese Society for Comparative Economic Studies (JSCES)2195619
29951979 Conference, September 3-12, 1979, Banff, Canada, Internatio