IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/top/top.series.hindex.html
 

IDEAS/RePEc H-Index for Series and Journals

What this page is about

This list provides the h-index for series and/or journals: h is the number of articles or papers with at least h citations. For ranking purposes, ties are first broken with the numbers of items (articles or papers) then with the number of adjusted citations. Citation counts are adjusted to exclude citations from the same series.

These computations are experimental and based on the citation analysis provided by the CitEc project, which uses data from items listed in RePEc.

Similar rankings

See other rankings by type of impact factors. 10 counts publications from the last 10 years only, 5 the last 5 years:
SimpleRecursiveDiscountedDiscounted
Recursive
h-indexEuclidDownloadsAbstract
views
Aggregate
JournalsAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Working paper seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All itemsAll 5 All 5 All 5 All 5 A P A P
Also, for individual items: citation counts (last 5 years) and simple discounted impact factors (last 5 years).

This page is part of a larger set of rankings for research items, serials, authors and institutions made available on this site. A FAQ is available.

The rankings

<
RankSeries or journalFactorAdjusted
citations
ItemsAll
citations
1NBER Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc3791050392275871189343
2American Economic Review, American Economic Association2855189729959525551
3The Quarterly Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press2572808012401282360
4Journal of Finance, American Finance Association2462562874334258593
5Econometrica, Econometric Society (also covers Econometrica, Econometric Society)2443486043723350566
6Journal of Political Economy, University of Chicago Press2432892883183291130
7CEPR Discussion Papers, C.E.P.R. Discussion Papers23837503614980411298
8Journal of Financial Economics, Elsevier2012112933013225252
9Review of Economic Studies, Oxford University Press1641493912511150289
10Journal of Monetary Economics, Elsevier (also covers Carnegie-Rochester Conference Series on Public Policy, Elsevier)1641543733516159296
11Journal of Econometrics, Elsevier1621791304537191007
12Journal of Economic Perspectives, American Economic Association1601037721779104545
13Journal of Economic Literature, American Economic Association1579446695694812
14The Review of Economics and Statistics, MIT Press1521479034120148636
15Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society; Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society)1451368594129137562
16Review of Financial Studies, Society for Financial Studies1441040182033105186
17Journal of International Economics, Elsevier135995423199105578
18Policy Research Working Paper Series, The World Bank1341193979370131463
19IZA Discussion Papers, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)13115385913547188842
20Scholarly Articles, Harvard University Department of Economics1307462381675408
21Journal of Development Economics, Elsevier13088599338692243
22Journal of Public Economics, Elsevier1301188124025125468
23European Economic Review, Elsevier12394643422896757
24Working Paper Series, European Central Bank12056262245061791
25IMF Working Papers, International Monetary Fund12062054714668221
26Management Science, INFORMS1201213657250129691
27Journal of Banking & Finance, Elsevier117982175371110999
28NBER Chapters, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc11592549776995420
29Journal of Economic Theory, Elsevier1141045674573112518
30Research Policy, Elsevier11376274358692356
31RAND Journal of Economics, RAND Corporation (also covers Bell Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation; RAND Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation)11275826207976215
32Cambridge Books, Cambridge University Press11259085484359110
33LSE Research Online Documents on Economics, London School of Economics and Political Science, LSE Library11278807673784029
34Post-Print, HAL11213910498781161015
35Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Department of Economics1105366073253829
36Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing (also covers Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing)10867658314568323
37Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, American Statistical Association)10759624197259930
38MPRA Paper, University Library of Munich, Germany10712309144786155524
39Journal of International Business Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Academy of International Business10455032214859231
40Finance and Economics Discussion Series, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)10450265217652752
41Harvard Institute of Economic Research Working Papers, Harvard - Institute of Economic Research1024726554147633
42Journal of Labor Economics, University of Chicago Press10149007117750207
43Journal of Accounting and Economics, Elsevier9942065113646969
44The Journal of Business, University of Chicago Press9840896118740962
45Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)9855998164556588
46Energy Policy, Elsevier9612503612970165726
47Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Cambridge University Press9549079263949225
48Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of Energy Finance & Development, Elsevier)9563639432678709
49Journal of Environmental Economics and Management, Elsevier9452069211855733
50International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association (also covers International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association)9462067272562369
51CEP Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE9350330168952311
52Cowles Foundation Discussion Papers, Cowles Foundation for Research in Economics, Yale University9252699220455526
53Brookings Papers on Economic Activity, Economic Studies Program, The Brookings Institution913584787136165
54Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra9139933173341204
55Journal of Human Resources, University of Wisconsin Press9150854196451592
56MIT Press Books, The MIT Press904470092744714
57Journal of International Money and Finance, Elsevier8949343248953046
58OUP Catalogue, Oxford University Press8946810389746842
59World Development, Elsevier8975980700287856
60Journal of Economic Behavior & Organization, Elsevier8858104479563232
61Economics Letters, Elsevier87897431161193491
62Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association (also covers Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association; Journal of the European Economic Association, MIT Press)8461576159561795
63Ecological Economics, Elsevier8461632590180243
64Journal of Accounting Research, Wiley Blackwell8333968185636593
65American Journal of Agricultural Economics, John Wiley & Sons (also covers American Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)8366643864667634
66Journal of Health Economics, Elsevier8241306214246318
67Journal of Consumer Research, Oxford University Press8238681223238850
68CORE Discussion Papers RP, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)8226615287927597
69Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control, Elsevier8255795359560639
70Staff Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis802799960528675
71International Finance Discussion Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)7929284129430449
72Journal of Urban Economics, Elsevier7943406218647235
73NBER Technical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc783939134539719
74Journal of Economic Surveys, Wiley Blackwell772529299025619
75Journal of Economic Growth, Springer762611433126623
76Journal of Business Venturing, Elsevier7628537118734358
77Discussion Papers, Northwestern University, Center for Mathematical Studies in Economics and Management Science7631715157832749
78Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Center for Economic Research7631995296033857
79European Journal of Operational Research, Elsevier769200917557138545
80Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Industrial Relations Section.752446563624849
81Journal of Law and Economics, University of Chicago Press7532434132433091
82Staff Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of New York742732093728377
83IMF Economic Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Monetary Fund (also covers IMF Staff Papers, Palgrave Macmillan)7426646134026874
84Economics Series Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics7214058104014607
85Journal of Industrial Economics, Wiley Blackwell7225203142425514
86Working Paper, Economics Department, Queen's University7119118138119530
87Stata Journal, StataCorp LP (also covers Stata Technical Bulletin, StataCorp LP)7114056180814647
88American Economic Journal: Applied Economics, American Economic Association701671946916914
89Working papers, Wisconsin Madison - Social Systems702461647625020
90World Bank Economic Review, World Bank Group702243778422557
91Working Papers, C.V. Starr Center for Applied Economics, New York University702553285525689
92Games and Economic Behavior, Elsevier7039670292744483
93Oxford Economic Papers, Oxford University Press6928445203228603
94Canadian Journal of Economics/Revue canadienne d'économique, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Canadian Journal of Economics, Canadian Economics Association)6934521406634822
95Boston College Working Papers in Economics, Boston College Department of Economics682705093427787
96Oxford Bulletin of Economics and Statistics, Department of Economics, University of Oxford6834355171234685
97Economic Policy, CEPR;CES;MSH (also covers Economic Policy, CEPR;CES;MSH)671669333616773
98IFS Working Papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies672521264625742
99Econometric Theory, Cambridge University Press6725817148826398
100Marketing Science, INFORMS6726128159631259
101Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco661506460315753
102Levine's Working Paper Archive, David K. Levine6629343116030083
103Labour Economics, Elsevier6624928150926239
104European Journal of Political Economy, Elsevier6622737200125703
105Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International (also covers Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International)6630255296330475
106Scandinavian Journal of Economics, Wiley Blackwell651315297013301
107Tinbergen Institute Discussion Papers, Tinbergen Institute6523008280524799
108Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, Elsevier65621819176106179
109RCER Working Papers, University of Rochester - Center for Economic Research (RCER)642422243124467
110Journal of Financial Intermediation, Elsevier641872963019370
111International Journal of Industrial Organization, Elsevier6429506204131495
112World Bank Publications, The World Bank6422608325823394
113ULB Institutional Repository, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles6422959487123935
114American Political Science Review, Cambridge University Press64249601558625014
115Working Papers, Brown University, Department of Economics632027931220928
116BIS Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements631811087319390
117Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau631935095521109
118Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia6319691104820379
119Review of Economic Dynamics, Elsevier for the Society for Economic Dynamics622219196823405
120Cambridge Working Papers in Economics, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge6225570151227220
121Public Choice, Springer6231573445836343
122Working Papers, HAL62266301165729736
123Organization Science, INFORMS6123348166529214
124Applied Energy, Elsevier617592215283148972
125Economica, London School of Economics and Political Science6076957957773
126Journal of Management Studies, Wiley Blackwell6020153207221619
127Journal of Comparative Economics, Elsevier6021096232622303
128Yale School of Management Working Papers, Yale School of Management591487560615125
129NBER Books, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc591731277617315
130Oxford Review of Economic Policy, Oxford University Press5916818110416962
131The Energy Journal, International Association for Energy Economics5920959190021699
132CORE Discussion Papers, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)5920892245722441
133Energy, Elsevier597185519380135289
134American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics, American Economic Association581483738014990
135Levine's Bibliography, UCLA Department of Economics581284466013261
136Regional Science and Urban Economics, Elsevier (also covers Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier)5822478215724665
137Staff General Research Papers Archive, Iowa State University, Department of Economics5822486413823659
138Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne (Post-Print and Working Papers), HAL5822179651724727
139Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco572077058920947
140Econometric Society World Congress 2000 Contributed Papers, Econometric Society571459475814674
141Journal of Law, Economics, and Organization, Oxford University Press571740085317506
142IDEI Working Papers, Institut d'Économie Industrielle (IDEI), Toulouse571471985615244
143William Davidson Institute Working Papers Series, William Davidson Institute at the University of Michigan5715491105016461
144Accounting, Organizations and Society, Elsevier5719386153826422
145Regional Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals5721011267122082
146Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley561449142014586
147CFS Working Paper Series, Center for Financial Studies (CFS)561337262313805
148Industrial and Corporate Change, Oxford University Press5617005119017344
149Journal of Population Economics, Springer;European Society for Population Economics5618816120419885
150Journal of Corporate Finance, Elsevier5617647151620944
151Small Business Economics, Springer5620656161024845
152Other publications TiSEM, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management5616484386917706
153Natural Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website551036630410710
154Journal of Empirical Finance, Elsevier5518818111219614
155Working Papers, Barcelona Graduate School of Economics5515258114515895
156Land Economics, University of Wisconsin Press5522284199823018
157Agricultural Economics, International Association of Agricultural Economists (also covers Agricultural Economics, Blackwell)5520306248821165
158CESifo Working Paper Series, CESifo5534082843038807
159Working Papers, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business, Department of Economics541062156310847
160FRB Atlanta Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta541403170014655
161Journal of Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals5418343215218628
162ZEW Discussion Papers, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research5417335215919504
163Experimental Economics, Springer;Economic Science Association531663661617615
164Mathematical Finance, Wiley Blackwell531270565312917
165UCLA Economics Working Papers, UCLA Department of Economics531342483413688
166Journal of Risk and Uncertainty, Springer531916783620908
167Journal of Economics & Management Strategy, Wiley Blackwell531372095613882
168Working Paper Series, Harvard University, John F. Kennedy School of Government5314126100314543
169International Journal of Forecasting, Elsevier5321195257725902
170Journal of the American Statistical Association, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the American Statistical Association, American Statistical Association)5322803298222988
1712004 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics521148339811533
172American Economic Journal: Economic Policy, American Economic Association521114548411304
173SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Economics and Finance, Stockholm School of Economics521242674912771
174Journal of Economic Geography, Oxford University Press521355783713951
175Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Resources and Energy, Elsevier)5213385110413996
176Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Sloan School of Management5220487117820777
177CIRANO Working Papers, CIRANO5212371128713143
178Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei5215466184916718
179Discussion Papers of DIW Berlin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research5216505188717581
180PSE-Ecole d'économie de Paris (Postprint), HAL5217470288318428
181Sciences Po publications, Sciences Po5214481312116151
182Papers, arXiv.org52217841320933313
183Economics Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley511225029612325
184Munich Reprints in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics5114773114315396
185OECD Economics Department Working Papers, OECD Publishing5113925163714986
186Economic Development and Cultural Change, University of Chicago Press5117236185217356
187Cambridge Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press5116548197816848
188Environmental & Resource Economics, Springer;European Association of Environmental and Resource Economists5123503229526099
189Journal of Business Research, Elsevier5131973665245070
190Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals5138597688640850
191International Journal of Central Banking, International Journal of Central Banking501061850010939
192Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago501418554914523
193PIER Working Paper Archive, Penn Institute for Economic Research, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania501039468210859
194Working Papers (Old Series), Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland501435372814907
195Discussion Papers, Resources For the Future5012574106513952
196The Warwick Economics Research Paper Series (TWERPS), University of Warwick, Department of Economics5016017125916466
197Health Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.5025441339129534
198Renewable Energy, Elsevier50543101369979239
199Papers, Stockholm - International Economic Studies491216624012391
200Center for Financial Institutions Working Papers, Wharton School Center for Financial Institutions, University of Pennsylvania491293835813261
201University of California at San Diego, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC San Diego4990833719291
202DELTA Working Papers, DELTA (Ecole normale supérieure)491014244110219
203Review of Finance, European Finance Association (also covers Review of Finance, Springer)491017778110265
204Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4912467119313347
205Review of International Economics, Wiley Blackwell4913852151814256
206Review of World Economics (Weltwirtschaftliches Archiv), Springer;Institut für Weltwirtschaft (Kiel Institute for the World Economy)4914384172815247
207The World Economy, Wiley Blackwell4918175271018867
208Economic Modelling, Elsevier4926661441031607
209Discussion Papers, Stanford Institute for Economic Policy Research481113641611242
210Financial Management, Financial Management Association International (also covers Financial Management, Financial Management Association)481278289612981
211Working Papers, California Institute of Technology, Division of the Humanities and Social Sciences4898269119967
212Temi di discussione (Economic working papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area481144896712533
213Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series B, Royal Statistical Society4813336107313759
214Economic Research Papers, University of Warwick - Department of Economics4814460110114804
215National Tax Journal, National Tax Association;National Tax Journal4811502136212057
216Economic Theory, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)4823117239525698
217Economics of Education Review, Elsevier4818387251921745
218Demography, Springer;Population Association of America (PAA)4819662268423173
219Food Policy, Elsevier4817313295820107
220Omega, Elsevier4816893339022054
2212010 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4781764318276
222CeMMAP working papers, Centre for Microdata Methods and Practice, Institute for Fiscal Studies471388780615299
223Research Papers, Stanford University, Graduate School of Business471027395610428
224Cahiers de recherche, Universite de Montreal, Departement de sciences economiques4714939122815482
225ILR Review, Cornell University, ILR School4715289198715463
226Empirical Economics, Springer4718545250219187
227Transportation Research Part B: Methodological, Elsevier4719272280231501
2282005 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4684983368548
229Papers, Tel Aviv461269334012787
230Economics Working Papers, European University Institute4686426108848
231Working Papers, University of Toronto, Department of Economics4691736199803
232Journal of Productivity Analysis, Springer461099487311965
233Bank of England working papers, Bank of England461085587911929
234Research Department Publications, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department469867117410813
235Macroeconomics, University Library of Munich, Germany4611963118812393
236Working Paper Series, Research Institute of Industrial Economics4610871132611859
237Kyklos, Wiley Blackwell46858316248974
238Review of Income and Wealth, International Association for Research in Income and Wealth4610937164311383
239Journal of Economic Psychology, Elsevier4616552210518849
240Transportation Research Part A: Policy and Practice, Elsevier4617480283423608
241Working Papers, eSocialSciences4611242632411776
242Working Paper Series, Macroeconomic Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago4598381269939
243Working Papers, Economic Growth Center, Yale University4583562928539
244Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis451090332611033
245Econometrics, University Library of Munich, Germany4571455007272
246IDB Publications (Working Papers), Inter-American Development Bank45511713985715
247Annual Review of Economics, Annual Reviews4471312397142
248Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics4451223335365
249Economics Papers, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford441639134316760
250CReAM Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research and Analysis of Migration (CReAM), Department of Economics, University College London4474163748099
251Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston4493763939602
252Discussion Paper Series 1: Economic Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank4478484258247
253CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University441007248310326
254Journal of Financial Markets, Elsevier44987049710439
255Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society; Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society)441021853010254
256Cahiers de recherche, Centre interuniversitaire de recherche en économie quantitative, CIREQ441144871811891
257Working Papers, Banco de España;Working Papers Homepage441003682910875
258Journal of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier4416558225818906
259Strategic Management Journal, Wiley Blackwell4417529232518498
260Journal of Business Ethics, Springer4420869495336203
261Environment and Planning A, (also covers Environment and Planning A, Pion Ltd, London)44238941055523988
262Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier43104237310442
263Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Research Program in Development Studies.434253974291
264Discussion Paper / Institute for Empirical Macroeconomics, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4378501457916
265Econometric Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals431014677310285
266Journal of Evolutionary Economics, Springer43846110169287
267Journal of Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell43928512999914
268International Organization, Cambridge University Press4310699148910744
269Journal of Macroeconomics, Elsevier4315093215515869
270Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Center for Economic Policy Studies.4250021885054
271Center Discussion Papers, Yale University, Economic Growth Center4273952667556
272World Bank Research Observer, World Bank Group4282533578304
273Working Paper Series, Ohio State University, Charles A. Dice Center for Research in Financial Economics4259013806054
274Boston University - Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics4261983846639
275Working Papers, Duke University, Department of Economics4276984197835
276Working Papers, CEMFI4263294366899
277CSAE Working Paper Series, Centre for the Study of African Economies, University of Oxford4280846068519
278Working Papers, Center for Research in Economics and Statistics42922110639601
279Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money, Elsevier4211031117211954
280Journal of Policy Modeling, Elsevier4214000204416072
281Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)429510216610648
282The Journal of Economic History, Cambridge University Press4215615867215854
283Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Health and Wellbeing.413845883894
284Seminar Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies4187741719063
285Peterson Institute Press: All Books, Peterson Institute for International Economics4161572226166
286Santa Cruz Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Cruz4166032716813
287Working Paper Research, National Bank of Belgium411063134211020
288Economic Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York4168814176980
289FMG Discussion Papers, Financial Markets Group4193804259495
290CSEF Working Papers, Centre for Studies in Economics and Finance (CSEF), University of Naples, Italy4168575717227
291Proceedings - Economic Policy Symposium - Jackson Hole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City4155436335614
292Finance and Stochastics, Springer4179916398682
293Working Papers, CEPII research center4189836559800
294Finance, University Library of Munich, Germany4165098756697
295SFB 373 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, Interdisciplinary Research Project 373: Quantification and Simulation of Economic Processes4158779046141
296International Tax and Public Finance, Springer;International Institute of Public Finance4111250103412149
297China Economic Review, Elsevier4111513143813260
298European Review of Agricultural Economics, Foundation for the European Review of Agricultural Economics41984815589991
299University of California Transportation Center, Working Papers, University of California Transportation Center41748215908244
300Quantitative Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals4111441207812155
301Journal of Business Finance & Accounting, Wiley Blackwell4112017217312846
302Books, Edward Elgar Publishing4112751471812887
303Economics Working Paper Archive, The Johns Hopkins University,Department of Economics4069992147129
3042008 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4074793957544
3052011 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4061744296260
306Working Papers, IGIER (Innocenzo Gasparini Institute for Economic Research), Bocconi University4081614408434
307Working Papers, Research Seminar in International Economics, University of Michigan4068394467040
308Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City4082224668491
309Journal of Financial Stability, Elsevier4087106829863
310UWO Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Department of Economics4096507189697
311Journal of Regulatory Economics, Springer4086009009302
312Journal of the Japanese and International Economies, Elsevier4088799249452
313Working Papers, Queen Mary University of London, School of Economics and Finance40933513229859
314Review, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis40870315019178
315Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (also covers Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society; Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society; Review of Marketing and Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society)4013565313114600
316Operations Research, INFORMS4019539477923884
317International Journal of Production Economics, Elsevier (also covers Engineering Costs and Production Economics, Elsevier; Engineering and Process Economics, Elsevier)4024951744744668
318Chapters, Edward Elgar Publishing40181442050318559
319Papers, Yale - Economic Growth Center3992802549329
320Economics Books, Princeton University Press391154326211545
321Working Papers, RAND Corporation3927033362825
322Working Papers, University of Washington, Department of Economics3967024116851
323Discussion Papers, Resources for the Future3964344756904
324UFAE and IAE Working Papers, Unitat de Fonaments de l'Anàlisi Econòmica (UAB) and Institut d'Anàlisi Econòmica (CSIC)3975527667865
325Real Estate Economics, American Real Estate and Urban Economics Association399804120510442
326Macroeconomic Dynamics, Cambridge University Press3910031125310320
327The Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics, Springer399772129011907
328Journal of Policy Analysis and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.39945226959876
329WIDER Working Paper Series, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)39834227659348
330Artefactual Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website3877082008053
331Working Papers, Hong Kong Institute for Monetary Research3867644397008
3322009 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3860724396132
333Journal of Financial Services Research, Springer;Western Finance Association3867305797297
334CREATES Research Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University3869636627895
335DNB Working Papers, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department3878836888626
336The Economics of Transition, The European Bank for Reconstruction and Development3870097477195
337Economics of Innovation and New Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals3881528568415
338Journal of World Business, Elsevier38941799012072
339Review of Industrial Organization, Springer;The Industrial Organization Society38686710707295
340Journal of Economics and Business, Elsevier38760811807853
341Review of Development Economics, Wiley Blackwell38797411918315
342Southern Economic Journal, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Southern Economic Journal, Southern Economic Association)38984613109891
343Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association; Review of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)3816822305717025
344Social Science & Medicine, Elsevier38271341519649205
345BIS Quarterly Review, Bank for International Settlements3748463015208
346Econometric Society 2004 North American Summer Meetings, Econometric Society3762883046316
347The Institute for International Integration Studies Discussion Paper Series, IIIS3764014376683
348Development and Comp Systems, University Library of Munich, Germany3771825537277
349International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)3767757066851
350Manufacturing & Service Operations Management, INFORMS3768127107350
351Working Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile3784378799140
352PSE Working Papers, HAL3764919406991
353Environment and Development Economics, Cambridge University Press37780610167969
354Swiss Finance Institute Research Paper Series, Swiss Finance Institute (also covers FAME Research Paper Series, International Center for Financial Asset Management and Engineering)37676910776918
355Journal of Agricultural Economics, Wiley Blackwell3710243112610815
356Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago37716711407229
357Journal of Statistical Software, Foundation for Open Access Statistics37633411456861
358Journal of Financial Research, Southern Finance Association;Southwestern Finance Association37634512076605
359The B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis & Policy, De Gruyter37846812088589
360Transport Policy, Elsevier3710853185413753
361University of Chicago - George G. Stigler Center for Study of Economy and State, Chicago - Center for Study of Economy and State3676351617651
362New York University, Leonard N. Stern School Finance Department Working Paper Seires, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business-3649192384971
363Discussion Papers in Economics at the University of Washington, Department of Economics at the University of Washington3653802535469
364Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, Williams College3677113357848
3652007 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3654433565497
3662006 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3663153916370
367Foerder Institute for Economic Research Working Papers, Tel-Aviv University > Foerder Institute for Economic Research3676233977695
368Journal of Financial Econometrics, Society for Financial Econometrics3673154157431
369International Finance, Wiley Blackwell3655294405597
370Game Theory and Information, University Library of Munich, Germany3650924525285
371Journal of Accounting and Public Policy, Elsevier3659205725926
372Working papers, Banque de France3668277407402
373European Financial Management, European Financial Management Association3664017567313
374CAMA Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macroeconomic Analysis, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3666238697188
375Staff Working Papers, Bank of Canada36836610319185
376Transportation, Springer36764710528726
377ERIM Report Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam36511210705314
378MERIT Working Papers, United Nations University - Maastricht Economic and Social Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) (also covers Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Economic Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT); UNU-INTECH Discussion Paper Series, United Nations University - INTECH)36687113167545
379Scottish Journal of Political Economy, Scottish Economic Society36847214368580
380International Review of Economics & Finance, Elsevier369070201911543
381Social Indicators Research: An International and Interdisciplinary Journal for Quality-of-Life Measurement, Springer3612616471919208
382Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and its Applications, Elsevier36143912508544228
383Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland3560061986012
384Departmental Working Papers, Rutgers University, Department of Economics3572844717616
385LEM Papers Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy3552395896307
386Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics3560997336332
387Journal of Applied Corporate Finance, Morgan Stanley35724912007303
388Biometrika, Biometrika Trust35819414038272
389Manchester School, University of Manchester (also covers The Manchester School of Economic & Social Studies, University of Manchester)35905316619189
390Papers in Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell (also covers Papers in Regional Science, Springer;Regional Science Association International)35708218357497
391Organizational Behavior and Human Decision Processes, Elsevier3510455193914514
392The Economic Record, The Economic Society of Australia35954822679990
393Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics (formerly The Journal of Socio-Economics), Elsevier (also covers Journal of Behavioral Economics, Elsevier)35887123629807
394Applied Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Applied Financial Economics Letters, Taylor and Francis Journals)3519109649619923
395Working Papers, Department of Economics, City University London3446551855117
396CEMA Working Papers, China Economics and Management Academy, Central University of Finance and Economics3482322228415
397Scholarly Articles, Harvard Kennedy School of Government3440643364113
398Papers, Tilburg - Center for Economic Research3455393695579
399Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond3445834104787
400Papers, Pennsylvania State - Department of Economics3462724236286
401The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality (also covers The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality)3457725776055
402PSE - Labex "OSE-Ouvrir la Science Economique", HAL3459375996120
403The B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics, De Gruyter3464416276528
404Emerging Markets Review, Elsevier3463876357209
405UC3M Working papers. Economics, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía3455707955961
406Discussion Papers (IRES - Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)3454858075956
407Discussion Papers, Statistics Norway, Research Department3442478264889
408The Journal of Technology Transfer, Springer3465629548968
409Structural Change and Economic Dynamics, Elsevier3458749796420
410SOEPpapers on Multidisciplinary Panel Data Research, DIW Berlin, The German Socio-Economic Panel (SOEP)34714710948601
411International Journal of Game Theory, Springer;Game Theory Society34826212028805
412Pacific-Basin Finance Journal, Elsevier34776512429320
413International Business Review, Elsevier349741141913562
414The Quarterly Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier34818815298637
415The Annals of Regional Science, Springer;Western Regional Science Association34827215678903
416Transportation Research Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review, Elsevier3410565181214637
417Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy3454198554
418Journal of Multivariate Analysis, Elsevier3412032434016037
419American Journal of Public Health, American Public Health Association34184821761918488
420Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier334325514340
421Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier334379794383
422Working Papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research3331351623180
423Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, Association of Environmental and Resource Economists3338402383904
424IEW - Working Papers, Institute for Empirical Research in Economics - University of Zurich3346472484738
425University of California at Santa Barbara, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara3352852585424
426Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis3356032625725
427Development Working Papers, Centro Studi Luca d'Agliano, University of Milano3361953266376
428Research Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3354893415535
429Working Paper Series, IFAU - Institute for Evaluation of Labour Market and Education Policy3348684965529
430Discussion Paper Series of SFB/TR 15 Governance and the Efficiency of Economic Systems, Free University of Berlin, Humboldt University of Berlin, University of Bonn, University of Mannheim, University of Munich3349795155201
431Economics and Politics, Wiley Blackwell3372025207330
432Cahiers de recherche, CIRPEE3344475294726
433Memorandum, Oslo University, Department of Economics3365817646931
434Working Papers, School of Economics, University College Dublin3347148205011
435Working Papers of Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Ghent University, Belgium, Ghent University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration3353958366417
436Journal of African Economies, Centre for the Study of African Economies (CSAE)3375908747689
437Econometric Institute Research Papers, Erasmus University Rotterdam, Erasmus School of Economics (ESE), Econometric Institute33578310216570
438European Accounting Review, Taylor & Francis Journals33550510375854
439Annals of Economics and Statistics, GENES33405611494086
440Journal of Asian Economics, Elsevier33689513757489
441Contemporary Economic Policy, Western Economic Association International33707815347395
442Journal of International Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.33828025188621
443Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association)3312473376912919
444Urban Studies, Urban Studies Journal Limited3313519499413622
445Publications of Darmstadt Technical University, Institute for Business Studies (BWL), Darmstadt Technical University, Department of Business Administration, Economics and Law, Institute for Business Studies (BWL)33612752566394
446ERSA conference papers, European Regional Science Association33790453508694
447Center for International and Development Economics Research, Working Paper Series, Center for International and Development Economics Research, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley325583785622
448Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley3266791176844
449Papers, Boston University - Industry Studies Programme3236581333674
450Research reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3233801823412
451Economics Discussion Papers, University of Essex, Department of Economics3237762733842
452International Finance, University Library of Munich, Germany3246783474750
453Harvard Business School Working Papers, Harvard Business School3246723684876
4542012 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3247204294776
4552014 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3237504323813
456Working Paper Series, Uppsala University, Department of Economics3247634895283
457Working Papers, Center for Global Development3281185318215
458Working Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management3237826333969
459Journal of Housing Economics, Elsevier3250556375685
460CUDARE Working Papers, University of California, Berkeley, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics3252636475418
461German Economic Review, Verein für Socialpolitik3250566595229
462CEPREMAP Working Papers (Couverture Orange), CEPREMAP3253726785407
463Population and Development Review, The Population Council, Inc.3250958705309
464Fiscal Studies, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Fiscal Studies, Institute for Fiscal Studies)3263959426531
465Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association32700310567514
466International Review of Financial Analysis, Elsevier32775914799017
467Applied Financial Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals3210798201411764
468Computational Statistics & Data Analysis, Elsevier3214092572019457
469Working Papers, Stanford University, Department of Economics317535987588
470Papers on Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy Group3133501163509
471Working Papers in Applied Economic Theory, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco3158881745909
472Working Papers, Georgetown University, Department of Economics3135852103729
473IMF Occasional Papers, International Monetary Fund3112331
474Papers, Columbia - Graduate School of Business3148742604888
475Research Program in Finance Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley3170102817040
476Working Paper Series, Sveriges Riksbank (Central Bank of Sweden)3146243144860
477Discussion Papers Series, Department of Economics, Tufts University, Department of Economics, Tufts University3143213204701
4782013 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3132264233272
479Working Papers, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department3142704264566
480American Economic Journal: Microeconomics, American Economic Association3151284415201
481Economics Working Paper Series, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science (also covers University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2002, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2003, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2004, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2005, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2006, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2007, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2008, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2009, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2010, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen)3138955204106
482Industry and Innovation, Taylor & Francis Journals3146927034783
483Working Papers in Economics, University of Gothenburg, Department of Economics3147807865205
484Open Economies Review, Springer3159569776551
485Business Ethics Quarterly, Cambridge University Press31571811335721
486The Financial Review, Eastern Finance Association31650211556538
487CIRJE F-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo31533411986008
488The North American Journal of Economics and Finance, Elsevier (also covers North American Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier)31552112096472
489Social Choice and Welfare, Springer;The Society for Social Choice and Welfare31864616479871
490Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series A, Royal Statistical Society31575422436111
491EconStor Open Access Articles, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics31537533196146
492Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Public and International Affairs307572607594
493Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier303152753175
494CFS Working Paper Series, Center for Financial Studies3038281733855
495JCPR Working Papers, Northwestern University/University of Chicago Joint Center for Poverty Research3043692634497
496The Centre for Market and Public Organisation, The Centre for Market and Public Organisation, University of Bristol, UK3034392873649
497ESE Discussion Papers, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh3039122904074
498International Trade, University Library of Munich, Germany3049284035010
499Cahiers de Recherches Economiques du Département d'économie, Université de Lausanne, Faculté des HEC, Département d’économie3040174414172
500Open Access publications, School of Economics, University College Dublin3049944515120
501Industrial Organization, University Library of Munich, Germany3037084853790
502Working Papers, Energy Policy Research Group, Cambridge Judge Business School, University of Cambridge3033685143781
503Monash Economics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Economics3043415474544
504ISER Working Paper Series, Institute for Social and Economic Research3043936174803
505Working Paper series, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis3045306184794
506Sonderforschungsbereich 504 Publications, Sonderforschungsbereich 504, Universität Mannheim;Sonderforschungsbereich 504, University of Mannheim3041216194308
507Economic Systems Research, Taylor & Francis Journals3047146305048
508Economic Systems, Elsevier3048256965177
509Working Papers, Santa Fe Institute3040717004227
510The Journal of Legal Studies, University of Chicago Press3064537436748
511SFB 649 Discussion Papers, Sonderforschungsbereich 649, Humboldt University, Berlin, Germany3047488366704
512Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)3055498495673
513Information Systems Research, INFORMS3055789177256
514TSE Working Papers, Toulouse School of Economics (TSE)30491311175405
515Transportation Science, INFORMS308343163510182
516Mathematical Social Sciences, Elsevier30779121068684
517Mathematics of Operations Research, INFORMS30729121688529
518Psychometrika, Springer;The Psychometric Society306139228710248
519Insurance: Mathematics and Economics, Elsevier309828260817608
520Journal of Common Market Studies, Wiley Blackwell30555431696590
521Business Horizons, Elsevier30686136347635
522Stochastic Processes and their Applications, Elsevier306972431310094
523Papers, Michigan - Center for Research on Economic & Social Theory2932661543287
524OFRC Working Papers Series, Oxford Financial Research Centre2935732033703
525Econometric Society 2004 North American Winter Meetings, Econometric Society2932032073219
526Papers, Uppsala - Working Paper Series2934382683522
527Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham2929372773258
528Journal of Transport Economics and Policy, University of Bath2937723503795
529Carlo Alberto Notebooks, Collegio Carlo Alberto2937113773908
530Research Paper Series, Quantitative Finance Research Centre, University of Technology, Sydney2941134104885
531European Economy - Economic Papers 2008 - 2015, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission2949634295151
532Vanderbilt University Department of Economics Working Papers, Vanderbilt University Department of Economics2937374383933
533CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research, Research School of Economics, Australian National University2935774533740
534Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2938364823981
535Journal of International Management, Elsevier2942865385345
536Working Papers of Department of Economics, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Economics, Leuven2940976684272
537Journal of Risk & Insurance, The American Risk and Insurance Association2947896765526
538Information Economics and Policy, Elsevier2947887955386
539Ruhr Economic Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-University Bochum, TU Dortmund University, University of Duisburg-Essen2947428545255
540Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) Publications, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University2942739964556
541Journal of Futures Markets, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.299385217510220
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier283293373294
542Handbook of Macroeconomics, Elsevier287142597176
543Framed Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website2839771514097
544University of Oregon Economics Department Working Papers, University of Oregon Economics Department2827801732853
545CeRP Working Papers, Center for Research on Pensions and Welfare Policies, Turin (Italy)2833581853498
546Economía Journal, The Latin American and Caribbean Economic Association - LACEA2831452043158
547Working Papers, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)2829102113002
548EIEF Working Papers Series, Einaudi Institute for Economics and Finance (EIEF)2827462152853
549Nobel Prize in Economics documents, Nobel Prize Committee2845522364557
550Working Papers, Oxford University Centre for Business Taxation2825252472754
551Research Papers in Economics, Stockholm University, Department of Economics2829662983057
552Working Papers, FEDEA2827223172830
553LICOS Discussion Papers, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven2835443413810
554Papers, Sonderforschungsbreich 5042832573753411
555Introductory Chapters, Princeton University Press2862563846258
556Papers in Evolutionary Economic Geography (PEEG), Utrecht University, Department of Human Geography and Spatial Planning, Group Economic Geography2832773914327
557Labor and Demography, University Library of Munich, Germany2835464033607
558BOFIT Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland, Institute for Economies in Transition2837824954139
559Working Papers ECARES, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2838705104291
560Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley, Working Paper Series, Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley2837215763954
561Studies in Nonlinear Dynamics & Econometrics, De Gruyter2837685923851
562Corporate Governance: An International Review, Wiley Blackwell2841136124204
563SIRE Discussion Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)2837626384053
564Working Papers. Serie AD, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)2838196524326
565Working Papers, CERDI2833426883755
566International Regional Science Review, 2840407224068
567Research Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland2844899745087
568Economic Geography, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Economic Geography, Clark University)28365411173738
569European Management Journal, Elsevier28644315966652
570Journal of Peace Research, Peace Research Institute Oslo28432819354374
571Journal of the Association for Information Science & Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology28486521225060
572Annals of Operations Research, Springer289006448912333
573Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier272316512319
574Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier273456903522
575Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Y Financieros-2728131062829
576Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham2722691322383
577CEE Discussion Papers, Centre for the Economics of Education, LSE2730051363131
578Working Papers, Yale University, Department of Economics2730411373088
579Working Papers, University of Iowa, Department of Economics2726021682645
580SERC Discussion Papers, Spatial Economics Research Centre, LSE2731272313355
581Working Papers, University of Pennsylvania, Wharton School, Weiss Center2733432403415
582Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society (also covers Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society)2730912723106
583GSIA Working Papers, Carnegie Mellon University, Tepper School of Business2730102853047
584Working Paper Series, Peterson Institute for International Economics2736283083768
585Working Paper, Norges Bank2733203393677
586Economics working papers, Department of Economics, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria2731383533375
587Microeconomics, University Library of Munich, Germany2739533664002
588Theoretical Economics, Econometric Society2738263693994
589Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA (also covers Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA)2736743863683
590Globalization Institute Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2736813923989
591CPB Discussion Paper, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis2712373981365
592Working Papers, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow2729694043236
593Working Papers Department of Economics, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, Department of Economics, Universidade de Lisboa2728544263171
594Review of Financial Economics, Elsevier2731264343220
595Journal of Retailing, Elsevier2736304384595
596Public Economics, University Library of Munich, Germany2731704623237
597Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics2736804643868
598CAGE Online Working Paper Series, Competitive Advantage in the Global Economy (CAGE)2730454773266
599Journal of Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing2728265032903
600Working Papers, ECINEQ, Society for the Study of Economic Inequality2730105533406
601HEC Research Papers Series, HEC Paris2730696153154
602Political Analysis, Cambridge University Press2747776264782
603Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, The University of Melbourne2736527613889
604Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2736108463731
605Journal of Public Economic Theory, Association for Public Economic Theory2755009225739
606Institute of Transportation Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Davis27298610223456
607The European Journal of Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals27413811104211
608IFPRI discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)27503011756051
609Explorations in Economic History, Elsevier27598111876788
610Utilities Policy, Elsevier27427611915231
611Journal of Happiness Studies, Springer27384412285678
612British Journal of Industrial Relations, London School of Economics27432513804934
613Journal of Economics, Springer27531115215926
614Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association)27656515726874
615Journal of Time Series Analysis, Wiley Blackwell27495115825201
616Journal of Air Transport Management, Elsevier27605816119932
617Journal of Conflict Resolution, Peace Science Society (International)27501619245037
618Climatic Change, Springer27599126407936
619Agricultural Systems, Elsevier277992387913129
620Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California-Berkeley, Department of Economics263861854005
621Working Papers, Instituto Madrileño de Estudios Avanzados (IMDEA) Ciencias Sociales2623931062445
622KITeS Working Papers, KITeS, Centre for Knowledge, Internationalization and Technology Studies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy2627101542767
623Annual Review of Financial Economics, Annual Reviews2626001732618
624CIG Working Papers, Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin (WZB), Research Unit: Competition and Innovation (CIG)2628751752986
625Online Appendices, Review of Economic Dynamics2631571923210
626Proceedings, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)2635481943567
627CAEPR Working Papers, Center for Applied Economics and Policy Research, Department of Economics, Indiana University Bloomington2618941981972
628CeNDEF Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance2628972323267
629Occasional Paper Series, European Central Bank2621912454651
630Bonn Econ Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Bonn Graduate School of Economics (BGSE)2626853542782
631CREMA Working Paper Series, Center for Research in Economics, Management and the Arts (CREMA)2628983573217
632Economics of Governance, Springer2632303873329
633KOF Working papers, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich2629394033187
634Working Papers, Geary Institute, University College Dublin2638664174025
635Annals of Economics and Finance, Society for AEF2662184246350
6362015 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics2631064323201
637CESifo Economic Studies, CESifo2634744613544
638Working Papers, Human Capital and Economic Opportunity Working Group2630694893380
639CEIS Research Paper, Tor Vergata University, CEIS2632294953384
640Oxford Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals2635105973540
641Economic Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2633316003422
642LABOUR, CEIS2637396223813
643Working Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2632056593909
644Jena Economic Research Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena2639217404284
645Journal of Informetrics, Elsevier2647129107355
646Japan and the World Economy, Elsevier2645649184792
647ASTIN Bulletin, Cambridge University Press26435910684406
648Working Papers, Dipartimento Scienze Economiche, Universita' di Bologna26440011574834
649Tourism Management, Elsevier26669013909636
650British Journal of Political Science, Cambridge University Press26457217134577
651Environment and Planning B, (also covers Environment and Planning B: Planning and Design, Pion Ltd, London)26531341555327
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier252464342478
   Handbook of Monetary Economics, Elsevier252184492197
652SIFR Research Report Series, Institute for Financial Research252265772393
653Economics Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study, School of Social Science252552972582
654CEEP-BIT Working Papers, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology2519151242041
655Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2003, Royal Economic Society2527922222798
656Discussion Papers (ECON - Département des Sciences Economiques), Université catholique de Louvain, Département des Sciences Economiques2525262252592
657Working Papers, Swiss National Bank2522602282461
658Working Papers, Center for Economic and Financial Research (CEFIR)2525842372760
659Trinity Economics Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics2532722673419
660Quantitative Marketing and Economics (QME), Springer2523422692534
661Purdue University Economics Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Economics2535412693656
662Middlebury College Working Paper Series, Middlebury College, Department of Economics2523112722446
663Scales Research Reports, EIM Business and Policy Research2524273302735
664Conference Series ; [Proceedings], Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2529403662963
665NIPE Working Papers, NIPE - Universidade do Minho2523593792737
666European Review of Economic History, Oxford University Press (also covers European Review of Economic History, Cambridge University Press)2527164202743
667Working Papers, Institut d'Economia de Barcelona (IEB)2517384501886
668Working Papers, NET Institute2521234522344
669Monash Econometrics and Business Statistics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Econometrics and Business Statistics2529095503405
670Working Papers, National Insurance Institute of Israel2514426221442
671Textos para discussão, Department of Economics PUC-Rio (Brazil)2530306633149
672IESE Research Papers, IESE Business School2523506732473
673Management and Organization Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Management and Organization Review, The International Association for Chinese Management Research; Management and Organization Review, International Association of Chinese Management Research)2530396963042
674Research in Economics, Elsevier (also covers Ricerche Economiche, Elsevier)2539037134068
675ISER Discussion Paper, Institute of Social and Economic Research, Osaka University2535977703918
676Transport Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals2531168483189
677International Review of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2540838804173
678Bulletin of Economic Research, Wiley Blackwell25394411023986
679Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics (JITE), Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen25354111163723
680Papers, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)25348111284094
681Climate Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals25437911564490
682International Review of Law and Economics, Elsevier25484312445613
683Managerial and Decision Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.25449114424680
684Journal of Transport Geography, Elsevier256625166110910
685Eastern Economic Journal, Palgrave Macmillan;Eastern Economic Association (also covers Eastern Economic Journal, Eastern Economic Association)25457217554669
686Journal of Post Keynesian Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals25452818664658
687Resources Policy, Elsevier25516123578652
688Economics Bulletin, AccessEcon25845052069027
689The European Physical Journal B: Condensed Matter and Complex Systems, Springer;EDP Sciences25394860103974
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Discussion Papers in Economics242206182218
   Handbook of Economic Growth, Elsevier244383454403
690Virginia Economics Online Papers, University of Virginia, Department of Economics242246882302
691Boston University - Institute for Economic Development, Boston University, Institute for Economic Development2443081074323
692IMF Staff Discussion Notes, International Monetary Fund24180110180
693Agricultural Economics Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service2420981322142
694Working Papers, Research unit Sustainability and Global Change, Hamburg University2421141762513
695Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2002, Royal Economic Society2422651822274
696OECD Science, Technology and Industry Working Papers, OECD Publishing2420571942063
697Working Papers, University of California-Irvine, Department of Economics2424672012585
698ZEI Working Papers, University of Bonn, ZEI - Center for European Integration Studies2430062163070
699Papers, Norwegian School of Economics and Business Administration-2419892272013
700Research Technical Papers, Central Bank of Ireland2423202392540
701Working Papers, Czech National Bank2425672512795
702Department of Economics Working Papers, McMaster University2432232823374
703Review of Network Economics, De Gruyter2423273242412
704Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies2437373443836
705New England Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2426873752794
706Working Papers, Utrecht School of Economics2423313772424
707Economic Quarterly, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond2429203853111
708The School of Economics Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester2421554032319
709Working Paper CRENoS, Centre for North South Economic Research, University of Cagliari and Sassari, Sardinia2423054092844
710National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Discussion Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research2420794112186
711Social Protection Discussion Papers and Notes, The World Bank2426854603362
712RBA Research Discussion Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia2433264733784
713Melbourne Institute Working Paper Series, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research, The University of Melbourne2429855393354
714Journal of Multinational Financial Management, Elsevier2435565843819
715Accounting, Auditing & Accountability Journal, Emerald Group Publishing2432045963352
716THEMA Working Papers, THEMA (THéorie Economique, Modélisation et Applications), Université de Cergy-Pontoise2431226503329
717Education Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2437466513841
718Working papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics2438767294212
719Growth and Change, Wiley Blackwell2427877773010
720Economics & Human Biology, Elsevier2437158345977
721Feminist Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2432868513470
722Journal of Real Estate Research, American Real Estate Society2440388794939
723Theory and Decision, Springer24421110474618
724Development Policy Review, Overseas Development Institute24357012843767
725Discussion papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)24324113244033
726Finance Research Letters, Elsevier24404613324757
727Contemporary Accounting Research, John Wiley & Sons24431015344819
728Socio-Economic Planning Sciences, Elsevier24384816454387
729Federal Reserve Bulletin, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)24317219213172
730National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research24389021263901
   CRSP working papers, Center for Research in Security Prices, Graduate School of Business, University of Chicago234833434867
731Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Development Studies233710533717
732Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier231700741702
733Competition Policy Center, Working Paper Series, Competition Policy Center, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley231893931933
734Pacific Basin Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco2322661102323
735University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP) Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP)2330831183219
736Experimental, University Library of Munich, Germany2325521352591
737EPTD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2316121592103
738FCND discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2324212092733
739OxCarre Working Papers, Oxford Centre for the Analysis of Resource Rich Economies, University of Oxford2321362122463
740STICERD - Econometrics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE2310932201166
741Working Papers, Bar-Ilan University, Department of Economics2320652252344
742University of California at Los Angeles, Anderson Graduate School of Management, Anderson Graduate School of Management, UCLA2327492382784
743STICERD - Theoretical Economics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE2316412601699
744Computing in Economics and Finance 2004, Society for Computational Economics2328152732838
745Discussion Paper Series, Hamburg Institute of International Economics2328282802885
746Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, GEP2320772892193
747American Law and Economics Review, Oxford University Press2321543022176
748Central Banking, Analysis, and Economic Policies Book Series, Central Bank of Chile2322093042308
749HWWA Discussion Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)2330883073154
750DRUID Working Papers, DRUID, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy/Aalborg University, Department of Business Studies2323823232613
751Computing in Economics and Finance 2005, Society for Computational Economics2322273342250
752OECD Development Centre Working Papers, OECD Publishing2326713402770
753MEA discussion paper series, Munich Center for the Economics of Aging (MEA) at the Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy2322573522554
754Institute for Research on Labor and Employment, Working Paper Series, Institute of Industrial Relations, UC Berkeley2323803712451
755Studies in Economics, School of Economics, University of Kent2328143812925
756Computing in Economics and Finance 2006, Society for Computational Economics2334223853446
757DEGIT Conference Papers, DEGIT, Dynamics, Economic Growth, and International Trade2334453963503
758IAB Discussion Paper, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]2327173983520
759Working Papers, University of Michigan, Michigan Retirement Research Center2336414003967
760Health, Econometrics and Data Group (HEDG) Working Papers, HEDG, c/o Department of Economics, University of York2322634342505
7612016 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics2322934692361
762Documents de Travail de l'OFCE, Observatoire Francais des Conjonctures Economiques (OFCE)2323755242692
763Review of Economics of the Household, Springer2329585413617
764Empirica, Springer;Austrian Institute for Economic Research;Austrian Economic Association2335426353660
765Hannover Economic Papers (HEP), Leibniz Universität Hannover, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät2321006642286
766The International Journal of Accounting, Elsevier2330606743514
767Entrepreneurship & Regional Development, Taylor & Francis Journals2335757173668
768The Journal of International Trade & Economic Development, Taylor & Francis Journals2330987893169
769Economics Working Paper Archive, Levy Economics Institute2337849244199
770Maritime Policy & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals2331479793607
771American Journal of Political Science, John Wiley & Sons23340611023589
772Computational Economics, Springer;Society for Computational Economics (also covers Computer Science in Economics & Management, Kluwer;Society for Computational Economics)23454212835004
773ISU General Staff Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics23284814313132
774Serie Research Memoranda, VU University Amsterdam, Faculty of Economics, Business Administration and Econometrics23252014882811
775Telecommunications Policy, Elsevier23388519505645
776Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics/Revue canadienne d'agroeconomie, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society/Societe canadienne d'agroeconomie23472519705005
777ERES, European Real Estate Society (ERES)23144855751539
778Statistics & Probability Letters, Elsevier239376840713060
   Working Papers, Becker Friedman Institute for Research In Economics229129
779NajEcon Working Paper Reviews, www.najecon.org222269782275
780CEPE Working paper series, CEPE Center for Energy Policy and Economics, ETH Zurich221531821832
781Papers of Peter Cramton, University of Maryland, Department of Economics - Peter Cramton2214911391672
782Stirling Economics Discussion Papers, University of Stirling, Division of Economics2216111421655
783Cahiers de recherche CREFE / CREFE Working Papers, CREFE, Université du Québec à Montréal2216131501698
784Working Paper Series / Economic Activity Section, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)2220911512093
785Working Papers, Cornell University, Center for Analytic Economics2220251642106
786Papers, Toulouse - GREMAQ2225851832597
787Books from Upjohn Press, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research2220931882102
788Papers, California Davis - Institute of Governmental Affairs2220341912046
789Sustainable Development Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)2221442002194
790Discussion Papers, Centre for Macroeconomics (CFM)2217272131826
791Economics Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Economics2215822271724
792Computing in Economics and Finance 2003, Society for Computational Economics2220602282071
793Working Papers, Harris School of Public Policy Studies, University of Chicago2230342363056
794Centre for Growth and Business Cycle Research Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The Univeristy of Manchester2217212411943
795Working Papers, New Economic School (NES)2223362442488
796Working Papers in Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics2216482461732
797Working Papers, Singapore Management University, School of Economics2224282682536
798Working Paper, Harvard University OpenScholar2218972721919
799Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University2218642981984
800Working Papers, Chapman University, Economic Science Institute2219893152715
801HiCN Working Papers, Households in Conflict Network2222133162812
802ifo Working Paper Series, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich2225403322744
803Elsevier Monographs, Elsevier2229493722949
804Discussion Papers in Economics, Division of Economics, School of Business, University of Leicester2224594302627
805CERGE-EI Working Papers, The Center for Economic Research and Graduate Education - Economics Institute, Prague2220605132235
806International Journal of Research in Marketing, Elsevier2226155213202
807Global Finance Journal, Elsevier2228485602971
808Research Report, University of Groningen, Research Institute SOM (Systems, Organisations and Management)2220835752134
809Journal of Human Development and Capabilities, Taylor & Francis Journals2222496322309
810PSL Quarterly Review, Economia civile (also covers BNL Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro; Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro)2230256793241
811Metroeconomica, Wiley Blackwell2230247373323
812SERIEs: Journal of the Spanish Economic Association, Springer;Spanish Economic Association (also covers Investigaciones Economicas, Fundación SEPI; Spanish Economic Review, Springer;Spanish Economic Association)2231839043332
813Scandinavian Journal of Statistics, Danish Society for Theoretical Statistics;Finnish Statistical Society;Norwegian Statistical Association;Swedish Statistical Association22355410983754
814Documents de travail du Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1), Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne22300611213453
815Australian Economic Papers, Wiley Blackwell22361913453742
816Agribusiness, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.22481014455401
817Public Finance Review, 22394414693972
818Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers BORRADORES DE ECONOMIA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA)22540020467653
819Economic History Review, Economic History Society22429835954923
820Health Policy, Elsevier226544422910296
821STICERD - Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE211250661263
822GTAP Working Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University211599851625
823CAM Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Applied Microeconometrics2114731021500
824Papers, Banca Italia - Servizio di Studi2130371193077
825Boston University - Department of Economics - The Institute for Economic Development Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics2118141271846
826Working Papers, Swiss National Bank, Study Center Gerzensee2125181432584
827Papers on Strategic Interaction, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Strategic Interaction Group2116641641772
828CEPREMAP Working Papers (Docweb), CEPREMAP2120571762096
829Papers, California Irvine - School of Social Sciences2127331892746
830Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Birmingham2112382011303
831Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Tilburg Law and Economic Center2115162141565
832Cahiers de recherche, Université Laval - Département d'économique2121472232197
833Annual Review of Resource Economics, Annual Reviews2122022262213
834Center for Policy Research Working Papers, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University2127432322850
835"Marco Fanno" Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche "Marco Fanno"2116862571784
836Discussion Papers, University of Exeter, Department of Economics2120582842110
837SPRU Working Paper Series, SPRU - Science Policy Research Unit, University of Sussex Business School2117713011959
838Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Economics and Finance2117673141834
839Journal of Interactive Marketing, Elsevier2120093172776
840Departmental Working Papers, The Australian National University, Arndt-Corden Department of Economics2119643252104
841Climate Change and Sustainable Development, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)2119073382020
842ECON - Working Papers, Department of Economics - University of Zurich2119703432121
843Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Statistics, University of Innsbruck2120943562270
844Annual Conference 2013 (Duesseldorf): Competition Policy and Regulation in a Global Economic Order, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association2122263692246
845Discussion Paper Series of the Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods, Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods2118333782043
846G.R.E.Q.A.M., Universite Aix-Marseille III2131113793139
847Discussion Papers, Free University Berlin, School of Business & Economics2119874062138
848Discussion Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank2120534242264
849Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade, Springer2117904301977
850Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor and Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor & Francis Journals)2112424391258
851Discussion Paper Series, The Federmann Center for the Study of Rationality, the Hebrew University, Jerusalem2118294691995
852Applied Mathematical Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals2125354712622
853Working Papers, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Department of Economics2121105012330
854Marketing Letters, Springer2123705172645
855Maritime Economics & Logistics, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association of Maritime Economists (IAME)2123885442667
856Pacific Economic Review, Wiley Blackwell2119865482156
857DES - Working Papers. Statistics and Econometrics. WS, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Estadística2121126002302
858WIFO Working Papers, WIFO2126046052821
859Journal of Pension Economics and Finance, Cambridge University Press2123416272398
860University of Chicago Press Economics Books, University of Chicago Press2121927242192
861FGV EPGE Economics Working Papers (Ensaios Economicos da EPGE), EPGE Brazilian School of Economics and Finance - FGV EPGE (Brazil)2120578142916
862Accounting and Finance, Accounting and Finance Association of Australia and New Zealand2133088793977
863Economics Discussion / Working Papers, The University of Western Australia, Department of Economics2122269442677
864Comparative Economic Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Association for Comparative Economic Studies21301110583088
865BIS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements21344411843716
866Review of Quantitative Finance and Accounting, Springer21347012844501
867Journal of Environmental Planning and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals21354216723600
868South African Journal of Economics, Economic Society of South Africa21360417274045
869Science and Public Policy, Oxford University Press21318217313241
870The Electricity Journal, Elsevier21309118463094
871European Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals21360919653777
872Interfaces, INFORMS21319430804053
873World Scientific Book Chapters, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.21217887032200
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier201607391667
874Santa Cruz Center for International Economics, Working Paper Series, Center for International Economics, UC Santa Cruz202719612740
875Business School Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella201780911868
876Handbook of Game Theory with Economic Applications, Elsevier201451981464
877Norface Discussion Paper Series, Norface Research Programme on Migration, Department of Economics, University College London2013921051480
878Climate Change Modelling and Policy Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)2014831091523
879CHILD Working Papers, CHILD - Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic economics - ITALY2014251211478
880Center for Economic Research (RECent), University of Modena and Reggio E., Dept. of Economics "Marco Biagi"2011941451319
881Working Papers, Centro de Investigacion Economica, ITAM2019761672017
882Journal of Human Capital, University of Chicago Press2017861841844
883LERNA Working Papers, LERNA, University of Toulouse2015181991609
884Journal of the Association of Environmental and Resource Economists, University of Chicago Press2015822021603
885Current Issues in Economics and Finance, Federal Reserve Bank of New York2017622081846
886IMES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan2017702671871
887UMASS Amherst Economics Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Economics2018162782029
888Working Papers, Bank of Greece2020822792590
889Upjohn Working Papers and Journal Articles, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research2024192822558
890GRI Working Papers, Grantham Research Institute on Climate Change and the Environment2018302861955
891Vienna Economics Papers, University of Vienna, Department of Economics2015162981580
892Documentos de Trabajo, Centro de Economía Aplicada, Universidad de Chile2019853432226
893Analytical Studies Branch Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch2015863451926
894Monetary and Economic Studies, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan2021813482262
895Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Lüneburg, Institute of Economics2021053792548
896International Review of Finance, International Review of Finance Ltd.2016173851650
897Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) Publications (archive only), Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University2014953981558
898Working Papers in Economics, University of Canterbury, Department of Economics and Finance2017884042068
899Review of Economic Design, Springer;Society for Economic Design2020344242084
900Journal of Contextual Economics (JCE) – Schmollers Jahrbuch, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin; Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin)2027694412798
901FinanzArchiv: Public Finance Analysis, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen2025714662660
902KIER Working Papers, Kyoto University, Institute of Economic Research2020014732240
903Working Paper Series in Economics and Institutions of Innovation, Royal Institute of Technology, CESIS - Centre of Excellence for Science and Innovation Studies2019304862152
904International Center for Public Policy Working Paper Series, at AYSPS, GSU, International Center for Public Policy, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University2020215012416
905Working Papers Series, Central Bank of Brazil, Research Department2019145293230
906Working Papers, Groupe d'Analyse et de Théorie Economique Lyon St-Étienne (GATE Lyon St-Étienne), Université de Lyon2021245382326
907MPIDR Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany2015625841850
908Working Papers, Lund University, Department of Economics2026915972895
909Journal of Cultural Economics, Springer;The Association for Cultural Economics International2026076033541
910Scandinavian Journal of Management, Elsevier2020486062048
911International Journal of the Economics of Business, Taylor & Francis Journals2026336532713
912Journal of Economic Integration, Center for Economic Integration, Sejong University2027237672754
913Working Papers, Economic Research Southern Africa2020487792209
914Research Evaluation, Oxford University Press2025117822552
915The Japanese Economic Review, Springer (also covers The Japanese Economic Review, Japanese Economic Association)2028388892938
916Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Economics2023429073582
917TEST: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa2021509542387
918Public Finance = Finances publiques, 20237110072386
919Economics and Philosophy, Cambridge University Press20223210082254
920Sociological Methods & Research, 20239510782403
921Research in International Business and Finance, Elsevier20278711563869
922International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance (IJTAF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.20192211722154
923Working Papers, Economic Research Forum20200712822643
924Cato Journal, Cato Journal, Cato Institute20346315363560
925International Journal of Urban and Regional Research, Wiley Blackwell20308821494540
926Journal of the Operational Research Society, Palgrave Macmillan;The OR Society20569630757138
927World Bank Other Operational Studies, The World Bank206620114137661
928Energies, MDPI, Open Access Journal20104011774033558
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier192026432034
929Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier191856581863
930Weiss Center Working Papers, Wharton School - Weiss Center for International Financial Research192848772856
931Working papers, Purdue University, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Global Trade Analysis Project191355851371
932Center for Development Economics, Department of Economics, Williams College191871851892
933DNB Staff Reports (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank191554891574
934Papers, RAND - Labor and Population Program1917991051806
935Papers, Southern California - Department of Economics1911271081130
936NRN working papers, The Austrian Center for Labor Economics and the Analysis of the Welfare State, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria1916951151775
937Discussion Paper Series 2: Banking and Financial Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank1913901201469
938EPRU Working Paper Series, Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU), University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics1914971281522
939Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Economics1915171351551
940HSC Research Reports, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology1912131441558
941Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of William and Mary1916721671754
942Working Papers, Indiana University, Kelley School of Business, Department of Business Economics and Public Policy1917241691842
943Working Papers, Deakin University, Department of Economics1914891741512
944Working Papers, Tulane University, Department of Economics1911881761355
945Faculty Working Papers, School of Economics and Business Administration, University of Navarra1915081931598
946Computing in Economics and Finance 1999, Society for Computational Economics1935591963567
947Working Paper Series of the Department of Economics, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics, University of Konstanz1913302131379
948Reserve Bank of New Zealand Discussion Paper Series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1921982142446
949GE, Growth, Math methods, University Library of Munich, Germany1924822152522
950Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Economics1917742161821
951OECD Social, Employment and Migration Working Papers, OECD Publishing1920032432045
952Working Papers, The George Washington University, Institute for International Economic Policy1913972441478
953Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1914322601463
954Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Missouri1918112622050
955Koç University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum Working Papers, Koc University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum1930672893243
956Computing in Economics and Finance 2002, Society for Computational Economics1916642941669
957Schmalenbach Business Review, Springer;Schmalenbach-Gesellschaft (also covers Schmalenbach Business Review (sbr), LMU Munich School of Management)19950306957
958CEI Working Paper Series, Center for Economic Institutions, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1924833332529
959Spatial Economic Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals1920553382163
960De Economist, Springer1918433962023
961Working Papers, Department of Research, Ipag Business School1914354111508
962Papiers d'Economie Mathématique et Applications, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)1921974162215
963ISBA Reprints (ISBA - Institute of Statistics, Biostatistics and Actuarial Sciences), Université catholique de Louvain, Institute of Statistics, Biostatistics and Actuarial Sciences (ISBA)199634881089
964International Labour Review, International Labour Organization1918634991996
965Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Venice "Ca' Foscari"1925935072767
966Working Papers IES, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies1917255251948
967The B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics, De Gruyter1922145652256
968Western Journal of Agricultural Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association1920755792130
969EconomiX Working Papers, University of Paris Nanterre, EconomiX1917936021954
970Business and Politics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business and Politics, De Gruyter)1919027112010
971International Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals1926557852707
972The European Journal of Development Research, Palgrave Macmillan;European Association of Development Research and Training Institutes (EADI) (also covers The European Journal of Development Research, Taylor and Francis Journals)1920887952215
973Documentos CEDE, Universidad de los Andes - CEDE1924428402670
974Defence and Peace Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1928228513574
975Australian Journal of Management, Australian School of Business1921179082238
976Research in Transportation Economics, Elsevier1925559123087
977The Journal of Economic Education, Taylor & Francis Journals1923259682538
978Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change, Springer19249910702941
979Open Access Publications from Kiel Institute for the World Economy, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)19216512702672
980INFORMS Journal on Computing, INFORMS19261213273258
981Demographic Research, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany19308814014408
982IWMI Books, Reports, International Water Management Institute19158914771695
983Social Science Quarterly, Southwestern Social Science Association19363316643823
984The Service Industries Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals19256216692768
985Agriculture and Human Values, Springer;The Agriculture, Food, & Human Values Society (AFHVS)19261217594006
986Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics, Springer;The Institute of Statistical Mathematics19349317884018
987Technological Forecasting and Social Change, Elsevier19496322198386
988Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series C, Royal Statistical Society19302827923122
989Environment and Planning C, (also covers Environment and Planning C: Government and Policy, Pion Ltd, London)19430934114350
990Biometrics, The International Biometric Society19550535638337
991Revue économique, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Économique, Programme National Persée)19371139024020
992Agricultural Water Management, Elsevier194698562221507
993Sustainability, MDPI, Open Access Journal1996982431739057
   Working Papers, European Bank for Reconstruction and Development, Office of the Chief Economist182182219
   STICERD - Development Economics Papers - From 2008 this series has been superseded by Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE182406482417
99410th International Conference on Panel Data, Berlin, July 5-6, 2002, International Conferences on Panel Data181349901355
995Economics Working Paper Series, Oklahoma State University, Department of Economics and Legal Studies in Business18925951033
996American Journal of Agricultural Economics APPENDICES, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1814281051430
997FCND briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1815701291689
998CIE Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Industrial Economics1814011301424
999Indian Statistical Institute, Planning Unit, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Indian Statistical Institute, New Delhi, India1815101461551
1000SOI - Working Papers, Socioeconomic Institute - University of Zurich1811481521770
1001Ibero America Institute for Econ. Research (IAI) Discussion Papers, Ibero-America Institute for Economic Research1810571551122
1002Working Papers, Eindhoven Center for Innovation Studies1814761921516
1003Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics1819472131978
1004Computing in Economics and Finance 2001, Society for Computational Economics1823942302401
1005Working Papers, University of Strathclyde Business School, Department of Economics1813152351429
1006Papers on Economics and Evolution, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography1815002481684
1007Working Papers in Economics, University of Waikato1813702511481
1008Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1815382511562
1009CFR Working Papers, University of Cologne, Centre for Financial Research (CFR)1814602611573
1010Economic Research Report, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1816872701825
1011Econometric Society 2004 Far Eastern Meetings, Econometric Society1814792771482
1012Working Papers, University of Heidelberg, Department of Economics1812772781392
1013Greenwich Papers in Political Economy, University of Greenwich, Greenwich Political Economy Research Centre189502891038
1014Economic Working Papers at Centro de Estudios Andaluces, Centro de Estudios Andaluces1811882931251
1015CER-ETH Economics working paper series, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich1819182992136
1016IHEID Working Papers, Economics Section, The Graduate Institute of International Studies1819623012041
1017Working Papers, Department of Economics, Appalachian State University1818343011983
1018ROA Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)1812853081421
1019Documentos de Trabajo, Instituto de Economia. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.1811663281251
1020Ratio Working Papers, The Ratio Institute1817333291836
1021World Bank - Discussion Papers, World Bank1815623331562
1022Carleton Economic Papers, Carleton University, Department of Economics1813673511448
1023Working Papers, Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Department of Economics1811013631236
1024Policy Briefs, Peterson Institute for International Economics1814033811486
1025Venture Capital, Taylor & Francis Journals1814533931559
1026Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1816484001737
1027Technical Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1810394111078
1028Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta1817264121777
1029RBA Annual Conference Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia (also covers RBA Annual Conference Volume (Discontinued), Reserve Bank of Australia)1815394381563
1030Working Papers, University of Milano-Bicocca, Department of Economics1815244381688
1031Working Papers. Serie EC, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)1816014401739
1032International Economics and Economic Policy, Springer1817294451837
1033The Economic and Social Review, Economic and Social Studies1816854531825
1034Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment E-Journal, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)1820875412192
1035Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University1816766121960
1036Journal of Management & Governance, Springer;Accademia Italiana di Economia Aziendale (AIDEA)1819136162336
1037Journal of Economics and Finance, Springer;Academy of Economics and Finance1820257502145
1038Grenoble Ecole de Management (Post-Print), HAL1810367911094
1039Journal of Sports Economics, 1832688033374
1040Economics Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)1820378062126
1041Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics, Springer;Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (also covers Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics (SJES), Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (SSES))18227914592470
1042Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, Taylor & Francis Journals18318218983357
1043Canadian Public Policy, University of Toronto Press18252319532931
1044The Pakistan Development Review, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics18360219964500
1045Journal of the American Society for Information Science and Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology18209425742109
1046Journal of Applied Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals18334530663746
1047Challenge, Taylor & Francis Journals18200931422056
1048Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (MATCOM), Elsevier18276447534161
1049Scientometrics, Springer;Akadémiai Kiadó185544479718240
1050Science & Finance (CFM) working paper archive, Science & Finance, Capital Fund Management1785162893
1051Papers, Tel Aviv - the Sackler Institute of Economic Studies171833661834
1052Journal of Global Economic Analysis, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University (also covers GTAP Technical Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University)171066751116
1053ICER Working Papers - Applied Mathematics Series, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research171430921722
1054Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Processes and Governance, WZB Berlin Social Science Center17970931025
1055Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy171300991347
1056International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics, now publishers17859111871
1057Experimental Economics Center Working Paper Series, Experimental Economics Center, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University1712061121291
1058Norway; Department of Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics, University of Bergen1710521311065
1059NBER Historical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc1710881371142
1060Working Papers, Brandeis University, Department of Economics and International Businesss School17928138967
1061IMFS Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Institute for Monetary and Financial Stability (IMFS)17764142886
1062CERT Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Reform and Transformation, Heriot Watt University1712211421324
1063Working Papers, Universidad de San Andres, Departamento de Economia1712621431369
1064NCEE Working Paper Series, National Center for Environmental Economics, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency1710891431156
1065GGDC Research Memorandum, Groningen Growth and Development Centre, University of Groningen1712931511373
1066Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics Discussion Papers (SEEDS), Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics, University of Surrey1710041551080
1067Mo.Fi.R. Working Papers, Money and Finance Research group (Mo.Fi.R.) - Univ. Politecnica Marche - Dept. Economic and Social Sciences1712131631346
1068Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Norwegian University of Science and Technology1710551761128
1069CLSSRN working papers, Vancouver School of Economics17843206891
1070Birkbeck Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics1710842091130
1071Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Louisiana State University1712362181288
1072Quarterly Journal of Political Science, now publishers1713352231341
1073Econometric Society 2004 Australasian Meetings, Econometric Society1719912321992
1074OECD Trade Policy Papers, OECD Publishing1712642361284
1075EUROMOD Working Papers, EUROMOD at the Institute for Social and Economic Research1713282441727
1076Econometric Society 2004 Latin American Meetings, Econometric Society1721832522194
1077Courant Research Centre: Poverty, Equity and Growth - Discussion Papers, Courant Research Centre PEG1710522591148
1078WTO Staff Working Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division1712842611394
1079Working Papers, Banco de México1715272891654
1080Social and Economic Dimensions of an Aging Population Research Papers, McMaster University1711362991261
1081Working Papers, University of Verona, Department of Economics1712653011359
1082Working Papers, The University of Sheffield, Department of Economics1711303071203
1083Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft1715553201634
1084Papers in Innovation Studies, Lund University, CIRCLE - Center for Innovation, Research and Competences in the Learning Economy1713543301755
1085Discussion Papers, School of Economics, The University of New South Wales1713143381416
1086Annual Conference 2014 (Hamburg): Evidence-based Economic Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1715023571530
1087National Bureau of Economic Research Books, University of Chicago Press1712633731263
1088Documentos de Trabajo del ICAE, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Análisis Económico1710003881446
1089Working Papers, Centre for Business Research, University of Cambridge1716404001897
10902009 Conference, August 16-22, 2009, Beijing, China, International Association of Agricultural Economists1712994231307
1091School of Economics Working Papers, University of Adelaide, School of Economics1717354551875
1092Networks and Spatial Economics, Springer1715004632324
1093Journal of Geographical Systems, Springer1713134661485
1094CARF F-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo1715994831793
1095Abacus, Accounting Foundation, University of Sydney1718994862164
10962017 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics1716755021730
1097Working Papers, FERDI1713275701570
1098MAGKS Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)1714225771699
1099International Journal of Manpower, Emerald Group Publishing1719645772009
1100Technical Reports, Technische Universität Dortmund, Sonderforschungsbereich 475: Komplexitätsreduktion in multivariaten Datenstrukturen1710505951233
1101Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals1714046071602
1102Journal of Labor Research, Springer (also covers Journal of Labor Research, Transaction Publishers)1720506182105
1103Economic Change and Restructuring, Springer1718286312038
1104Asia Pacific Journal of Management, Springer1724236824092
1105Journal of Economic Methodology, Taylor & Francis Journals1716047261692
1106World Economics, World Economics, 1 Ivory Square, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3UE1714007891403
1107Global Environmental Politics, MIT Press1718518062036
1108Economic Development Quarterly, 1721468612201
1109African Development Review, African Development Bank (also covers African Development Review, African Development Bank)1729009013276
1110European Journal of Law and Economics, Springer1719469062320
1111Sustainable Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1722199612395
1112Staff Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics17155611891802
1113Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics, Wiley Blackwell17201612642220
1114Australian Economic Review, The University of Melbourne, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research17240514182562
1115Journal of Economics and Statistics (Jahrbuecher fuer Nationaloekonomie und Statistik), De Gruyter17201221532151
1116Marine Policy, Elsevier17362631865876
1117Ecological Modelling, Elsevier17332643058836
1118Risk Analysis, John Wiley & Sons173384450111833
   Handbook of Environmental Economics, Elsevier161025301030
   Papers, Princeton University, Research Program in Political Economy161094311109
1119Working Papers, Deakin University, Department of Economics1682751861
1120Discussion Papers, Monetary Policy Committee Unit, Bank of England161105541123
1121CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University163134553143
1122University of Chicago - Economics Research Center, Chicago - Economics Research Center161942571942
1123Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Discussion Paper162245572250
1124Princeton Studies in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,161021571022
1125IEPR Working Papers, Institute of Economic Policy Research (IEPR)161524601539
1126SSRI Workshop Series, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Social Systems Research Institute165626725627
1127Public Policy Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1690276942
1128Departmental Working Papers, McGill University, Department of Economics161229861252
1129Freiberg Working Papers, TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration16936921054
1130Queen's Institute for Economic Research Discussion Papers, Queen's University - Department of Economics161958941979
1131Papers, Harvard - Institute for International Development164553964557
1132Working Papers, Department of Economics, The University of Auckland1690396916
1133Quantitative Macroeconomics Working Papers, Hamburg University, Department of Economics1694096976
1134Keele Department of Economics Discussion Papers (1995-2001), Department of Economics, Keele University1616221061626
1135Papers, College Dublin, Department of Political Economy-1611251091145
1136CCSO Working Papers, University of Groningen, CCSO Centre for Economic Research1611721101184
1137Working Papers, University of Mannheim, Department of Economics16765112797
1138Royal Holloway, University of London: Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, Royal Holloway University of London16793113802
1139TWI Research Paper Series, Thurgauer Wirtschaftsinstitut, Universität Konstanz1618851191947
1140FMG Special Papers, Financial Markets Group169951271001
1141DULBEA Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles167021281486
1142Microeconomics.ca working papers, Vancouver School of Economics1610441301140
1143OPHI Working Papers, Queen Elizabeth House, University of Oxford1615941321811
11442003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa, International Association of Agricultural Economists16955133957
1145IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Sciendo & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))16856140896
1146Department of Economics Working Papers, Stony Brook University, Department of Economics1610681521138
1147Working Paper Series, Stockholm University, Swedish Institute for Social Research16753155792
1148IMF Policy Discussion Papers, International Monetary Fund16180160180
1149Papers, Australian National University - Department of Economics1611061791118
1150ESA Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Agricultural Development Economics Division (ESA)169861921023
1151School of Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Surrey1611302141208
1152Climate Change Economics (CCE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.16701215798
1153Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Norwegian School of Economics, Department of Economics1610222331080
1154Working papers, Faculty of Business and Economics - University of Basel16836253918
1155Urban/Regional, University Library of Munich, Germany1614612561528
1156CeBER Working Papers, Centre for Business and Economics Research (CeBER), University of Coimbra (also covers GEMF Working Papers, GEMF, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra)169782681123
1157Others, University Library of Munich, Germany1610642741096
1158Department of Economics Working Paper Series, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business1613842872544
1159Working Papers, College of the Holy Cross, Department of Economics16799287951
1160Global COE Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1611932981222
1161Working Papers, University of Chile, Department of Economics1610652991111
1162Staff Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics1612673001330
1163Working papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics1612313081299
1164Cahiers de la Maison des Sciences Economiques, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)1614123141452
1165IREA Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Research Institute of Applied Economics169853142423
1166Education Finance and Policy, MIT Press1612043201356
1167Working Papers, University of Ottawa, Department of Economics1612683261321
1168Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University16923328953
1169Asian Economic Journal, East Asian Economic Association1613903411428
1170Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of York169293411011
1171Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University16917347955
1172Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society, Cambridge Political Economy Society1613613531454
1173Economic Notes, Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA1613313731345
1174Working Papers, Center for Retirement Research at Boston College, Center for Retirement Research1614503731523
1175The Review of International Organizations, Springer1611723831541
1176Computational Management Science, Springer1612433921318
1177Journal of Forest Economics, now publishers (also covers Journal of Forest Economics, Elsevier)1615654121918
1178Annual Conference 2015 (Muenster): Economic Development - Theory and Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1611274331154
1179Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Business and Economics1611734351281
1180Working Papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali1612334462409
1181Journal of Institutional Economics, Cambridge University Press1618445141882
1182Management International Review, Springer1618035302346
1183The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies (also covers The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO))1612895461353
1184Questioni di Economia e Finanza (Occasional Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area1613805701626
1185Working Papers of BETA, Bureau d'Economie Théorique et Appliquée, UDS, Strasbourg1612236012086
1186Constitutional Political Economy, Springer1615326601806
1187Research Memorandum, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management1613376971441
1188Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing1616537251673
1189World Trade Review, Cambridge University Press1610727551091
1190Judgment and Decision Making, Society for Judgment and Decision Making1619807702761
1191CESifo Forum, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich169767731022
1192Accounting and Business Research, Taylor & Francis Journals1614958191665
1193ETLA Reports, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy (also covers Discussion Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy)1617598722035
1194Review of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1617178821822
1195Czech Journal of Economics and Finance (Finance a uver), Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences16150211311663
1196Mathematical Methods of Operations Research, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research (GOR);Nederlands Genootschap voor Besliskunde (NGB)16230012242516
1197Institute of Transportation Studies, Research Reports, Working Papers, Proceedings, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Berkeley16121712291793
1198The American Statistician, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers The American Statistician, American Statistical Association)16125913041298
1199The European Journal of Health Economics, Springer;Deutsche Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsökonomie (DGGÖ)16248913683182
1200Quality & Quantity: International Journal of Methodology, Springer16252028943280
1201Reliability Engineering and System Safety, Elsevier162984326713499
1202Journal of Economic Issues, Taylor & Francis Journals16347951393542
1203Natural Hazards: Journal of the International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards, Springer;International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards16395455739090
   Technical Papers, Purdue University, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Global Trade Analysis Project1577835786
   Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Econometric Research Program156393356402
   Papers, Boston University - Department of Economics152144352144
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Houston1594149954
1204Working Paper, Department of Economics, University of Pittsburgh1511269117
1205Papers, London School of Economics - Centre for Labour Economics151081761088
1206Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Econometric Research Program.1566186714
1207Working Paper Series, Center for Fiscal Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics1587191944
1208UNCTAD Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development15791941230
1209Working Papers, U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics1572898762
1210Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center1519501111974
1211Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Labour and Regional Economics15708114825
1212Departmental Working Papers, Southern Methodist University, Department of Economics15865116941
1213HEW, University Library of Munich, Germany15863118875
1214Auburn Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Auburn University15504128567
1215Centre for International Economic Studies Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Centre for International Economic Studies15817129899
1216PGDA Working Papers, Program on the Global Demography of Aging159811301096
1217Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Macedonia15695144726
1218Papers, Paris X - Nanterre, U.F.R. de Sc. Ec. Gest. Maths Infor.15902145920
1219Working Papers, University of Miami, Department of Economics1510401471094
1220Working Papers, National University of Ireland Galway, Department of Economics15674163683
1221Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Centre for Finance, Credit and Macroeconomics (CFCM)159721641026
1222Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics at Universitat Autonoma of Barcelona15778180832
1223wiiw Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw15918181990
1224Working Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney1512781851393
1225IDB Publications (Books), Inter-American Development Bank15540188552
1226Departmental Working Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics15972189995
1227FIW Working Paper series, FIW15841194855
1228Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile15874195912
1229Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis LEI & BRICK - Laboratory of Economics of Innovation "Franco Momigliano", Bureau of Research in Innovation, Complexity and Knowledge, Collegio, University of Turin158621961113
1230Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland1510921981110
1231University of Cyprus Working Papers in Economics, University of Cyprus Department of Economics1512831991344
1232WORKING PAPERS SERIES IN THEORETICAL AND APPLIED ECONOMICS, University of Kansas, Department of Economics1511132021303
1233IMK Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute1512012021327
1234Working Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Economics15881206951
1235Portuguese Economic Journal, Springer;Instituto Superior de Economia e Gestao1517262101750
1236Working Papers CREGO, Université de Bourgogne - CREGO EA7317 Centre de recherches en gestion des organisations15708238882
1237Special Studies Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1524462422448
1238Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University159932461034
1239Working Papers, Department of Economics, West Virginia University159702491053
1240Journal of Agricultural & Food Industrial Organization, De Gruyter1510812491102
1241ANU Working Papers in Economics and Econometrics, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics15890250969
1242Working Papers, University of Minnesota: Nexus Research Group158992541156
1243Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination, Springer;Society for Economic Science with Heterogeneous Interacting Agents159422631043
1244Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, Simon Fraser University1513062741347
1245CREA Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research in Economic Analysis, University of Luxembourg1510912911209
1246Working Papers, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst1516012961697
1247Bank of Japan Working Paper Series, Bank of Japan1510203031191
1248Bank of Canada Review, Bank of Canada1511483071162
1249NBP Working Papers, Narodowy Bank Polski, Economic Research Department1512563101371
1250Journal of Development Effectiveness, Taylor & Francis Journals159873251032
1251ICER Working Papers, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research159893261055
1252Asian Economic Papers, MIT Press1513893391472
1253Papers, World Bank - Technical Papers1511313411131
1254Cardiff Economics Working Papers, Cardiff University, Cardiff Business School, Economics Section1511963461548
1255DICE Discussion Papers, University of Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)1515383511975
1256Annals of Finance, Springer1512093541435
1257Food Security Collaborative Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics1511083621387
1258Discussion Papers, Norwegian School of Economics, Department of Business and Management Science159963641097
1259Books, American Enterprise Institute15872366874
1260Journal of Economic Development, Chung-Ang Unviersity, Department of Economics1512723961359
1261Center for European, Governance and Economic Development Research Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics1512744051437
1262Working Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey1510694151209
1263AMSE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille School of Economics, France1511114221224
1264RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute1513494291445
1265IBSA Discussion Papers (ISBA - Institute of Statistics, Biostatistics and Actuarial Sciences), Université catholique de Louvain, Institute of Statistics, Biostatistics and Actuarial Sciences (ISBA)159024421102
1266Health Care Management Science, Springer1513465331673
12672006 Annual Meeting, August 12-18, 2006, Queensland, Australia, International Association of Agricultural Economists1512195691225
1268The Review of Austrian Economics, Springer;Society for the Development of Austrian Economics1512606481672
1269IWMI Research Reports, International Water Management Institute1511546621203
1270ifo DICE Report, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich15296681327
1271Staff Paper Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics1511097251194
1272LIS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg1512057981558
1273Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation, Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation1518458702212
1274Journal of Public Policy, Cambridge University Press15149010561495
1275Statistica Neerlandica, Netherlands Society for Statistics and Operations Research15145811821501
1276Environment, Development and Sustainability: A Multidisciplinary Approach to the Theory and Practice of Sustainable Development, Springer15174215552091
1277Forest Policy and Economics, Elsevier15362618307521
1278Journal of Industrial Ecology, Yale University15201718322093
1279FRBSF Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco15196220622096
1280VOPROSY ECONOMIKI, N.P. Redaktsiya zhurnala "Voprosy Economiki"15260624842647
1281Economie et Statistique / Economics and Statistics, Institut National de la Statistique et des Études Économiques (INSEE) (also covers Économie et Statistique, Programme National Persée)15259029053649
   Handbook of Income Distribution, Elsevier1467314673
   Taxation trends, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission1465920796
   Economie d'Avant Garde Research Reports, Economie d'Avant Garde1483531876
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier141108371119
   Papers, RAND - Reprint Series1487146871
1282Institutions and Markets Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)141155511162
1283Global Challenges Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)1491454917
1284RWI Discussion Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung1479957809
1285Foundations and Trends(R) in Entrepreneurship, now publishers1464575647
1286Taxation Papers, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission1458576642
1287Papers, Michigan State - Econometrics and Economic Theory144004794010
1288Research Unit Working Papers, Laboratoire d'Economie Appliquee, INRA141099801109
1289Working Papers, Department of Economics, Florida State University1460083636
1290Departmental Working Papers, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics1466684694
1291EIB Papers, European Investment Bank, Economics Department1492792938
1292Western economic developments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1453194531
1293Papers, World Bank - Living Standards Measurement141333961334
1294Econometrics Working Papers Archive, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Statistica, Informatica, Applicazioni "G. Parenti"1473698853
1295Working Paper Series, Center for Labor Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics1470599723
1296World Inequality Lab Working Papers, HAL (also covers Working Papers, World Inequality Lab)14543100615
1297Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Cologne, Department of Economics14704101723
1298Working Papers, Wilfrid Laurier University, Department of Economics1410841061100
1299Working Papers, York University, Department of Economics1414491071495
1300ESRB Working Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board14659109715
1301Human Development Research Papers (2009 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)14871115886
1302CAPRi working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)14569116685
1303Working Papers on Innovation Studies, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo14751119844
1304Economics and Finance Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University14710123723
1305Working Papers, Bruegel14867125883
1306Agricultural Information Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service14711126723
1307Law and Economics, University Library of Munich, Germany14830126837
1308UNCG Economics Working Papers, University of North Carolina at Greensboro, Department of Economics14644135767
1309Working Papers, University of Tasmania, Tasmanian School of Business and Economics14475138543
1310GreeSE – Hellenic Observatory Papers on Greece and Southeast Europe, Hellenic Observatory, LSE143971481644
1311Working Papers, International Association of Sports Economists;North American Association of Sports Economists14662148777
1312MNB Working Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)14820150877
1313CDMA Working Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis14857154946
1314IZA Policy Papers, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)14650160673
1315Giornale degli Economisti, GDE (Giornale degli Economisti e Annali di Economia), Bocconi University14963169997
1316Discussion Papers, University at Albany, SUNY, Department of Economics149681701027
1317Working Papers of LaRGE Research Center, Laboratoire de Recherche en Gestion et Economie (LaRGE), Université de Strasbourg14607172654
1318Working Papers, Xarxa de Referència en Economia Aplicada (XREAP)146401741185
1319Bristol Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Bristol, UK1410941891167
1320Quarterly Journal of Finance (QJF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.14706190721
1321IEAS Working Paper : academic research, Institute of Economics, Academia Sinica, Taipei, Taiwan14756201777
1322Review of Derivatives Research, Springer14866201926
1323Economic and Financial Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas14888207917
1324Forum for Health Economics & Policy, De Gruyter14712208728
1325Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin (also covers Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot, Berlin)14933208939
1326Working Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Economics14796217921
1327European Journal of Comparative Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)14891224936
1328Economic Information Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service14780230846
1329Department of Economics Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business, Department of Economics1411692461801
1330Economics, Finance and Accounting Department Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Finance and Accounting, National University of Ireland - Maynooth14848250922
1331Computing in Economics and Finance 2000, Society for Computational Economics14941251948
1332Bank of England Quarterly Bulletin, Bank of England1410602521356
1333Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Working Paper Series, Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School14685252716
1334Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia1410512541303
1335Economie Internationale, CEPII research center14822256832
1336Finance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research1413442651372
1337CEDLAS, Working Papers, CEDLAS, Universidad Nacional de La Plata1410592661452
1338DEE - Working Papers. Business Economics. WB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa14847270884
1339EERI Research Paper Series, Economics and Econometrics Research Institute (EERI), Brussels1466792856902
1340Journal of International Entrepreneurship, Springer1410752871588
13412008 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2008, Orlando, Florida, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)14835292838
1342Industrial Relations: A Journal of Economy and Society, Wiley Blackwell1410383061081
1343LEO Working Papers / DR LEO, Orleans Economics Laboratory / Laboratoire d'Economie d'Orleans (LEO), University of Orleans1410293161085
1344International Journal of Health Economics and Management, Springer149743171101
13452002 Annual meeting, July 28-31, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1412063281212
1346Working Papers, DIAL (Développement, Institutions et Mondialisation)1411283341273
1347Working Papers, Lancaster University Management School, Economics Department14861343908
13482001 Annual meeting, August 5-8, Chicago, IL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1410833431093
1349The Geneva Risk and Insurance Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association) (also covers The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory, Springer;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association))1413143681354
1350Policy Sciences, Springer;Society of Policy Sciences149553911283
1351Working Papers, Centre for Health Economics, University of York1412153961432
13522011 International Congress, August 30-September 2, 2011, Zurich, Switzerland, European Association of Agricultural Economists14890414907
1353ADB Economics Working Paper Series, Asian Development Bank1411234291166
1354Journal of Consumer Policy, Springer1410004461299
1355International Economics, Elsevier (also covers International Economics, CEPII research center)1413264471339
13562006 Annual meeting, July 23-26, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)14824454831
1357Umeå Economic Studies, Umeå University, Department of Economics149134571057
1358Health Economics, Policy and Law, Cambridge University Press14988458991
13592005 Annual meeting, July 24-27, Providence, RI, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1410174681024
1360Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1410544681185
1361Annual Conference 2016 (Augsburg): Demographic Change, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1410074931019
1362FEP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto148705211201
1363The Review of Regional Studies, Southern Regional Science Association1412225641381
1364Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter (also covers Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, Verein für Socialpolitik)1416056301723
1365CRITICAL PERSPECTIVES ON ACCOUNTING, Elsevier1413696342835
1366Journal of Theoretical Politics, 1412876921294
1367IDE Discussion Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)1410527281207
1368TOP: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa1414167331561
1369Review of Social Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1412797341358
1370Accounting Forum, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Accounting forum, Elsevier)1412087551344
1371Advances in Complex Systems (ACS), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.14521772578
1372Eastern European Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1412508321266
1373Latin American Journal of Economics-formerly Cuadernos de Economía, Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.1412598431378
1374Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Research School of Economics of Technology and Organization (METEOR)1412238611354
1375Production and Operations Management, Production and Operations Management Society1417719401897
1376International Food and Agribusiness Management Review, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association1416459441971
1377Computational Statistics, Springer1412829521471
1378Mathematica Policy Research Reports, Mathematica Policy Research1465710391001
1379Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals)14125710461334
1380Atlantic Economic Journal, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society14200911292091
1381Southern Journal of Agricultural Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association14176012591984
1382Revista Brasileira de Economia - RBE, EPGE Brazilian School of Economics and Finance - FGV EPGE (Brazil)1497912631091
1383The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance - Issues and Practice, Palgrave Macmillan;The Geneva Association14170112731747
1384Political Studies, Political Studies Association14184313081844
1385Journal of Risk Research, Taylor & Francis Journals14164813181843
1386International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy, Econjournals14139113442454
1387Choices: The Magazine of Food, Farm, and Resource Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association14218217362187
1388History of Political Economy, Duke University Press14243717672491
1389Review of Policy Research, Policy Studies Organization14131518221332
1390Journal of Food Distribution Research, Food Distribution Research Society14150320501762
1391ILO Working Papers, International Labour Organization14159824722097
1392PLOS ONE, Public Library of Science144200484016250
   STICERD - Political Economy and Public Policy Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1377724784
   Princeton Economic Theory Papers, Economics Department, Princeton University131201261209
   Handbook of the Economics of Innovation, Elsevier131110291116
   Electronic Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Economics131539291552
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Education Research Section.1394131962
   Technical Reports, Bank of Canada1355941585
   Peterson Institute Press: Policy Analyses in International Economics, Peterson Institute for International Economics1371147711
   CEPR Financial Markets Paper, European Science Foundation Network in Financial Markets, c/o C.E.P.R, 33 Great Sutton Street, London EC1V 0DX.131164481164
   IMF Staff Position Notes, International Monetary Fund1341449414
1393Economics and Environment Network Working Papers, Australian National University, Economics and Environment Network1351668567
1394Working Paper Series, University of Massachusetts, Amherst, Department of Resource Economics1373070760
1395Working Papers, Concordia University, Department of Economics1360176637
1396CEDI Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Economic Development and Institutions(CEDI), Brunel University1377785799
1397Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macro- and Petroleum economics (CAMP), BI Norwegian Business School1362188725
1398Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2005, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1349692499
1399MTID discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1366793857
1400Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2006, Money Macro and Finance Research Group131149991151
1401Working Papers, American Association of Wine Economists1363899664
1402Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2004, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1310071001010
1403IZA Journal of European Labor Studies, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)13659108685
1404Diskussionspapiere aus dem Institut für Volkswirtschaftslehre der Universität Hohenheim, Department of Economics, University of Hohenheim, Germany13651111679
1405TMD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13916111984
1406Working Papers, Agricultural and Development Economics Division of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO - ESA)13765117820
1407Cahiers de recherche, HEC Montréal, Institut d'économie appliquée1310091171042
1408Economics Study Area Working Papers, East-West Center, Economics Study Area13726118759
1409CEEL Working Papers, Cognitive and Experimental Economics Laboratory, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia13664120700
1410AEI Economics Working Papers, American Enterprise Institute13587121599
1411IFPRI books, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13627127663
1412OECD Journal: Economic Studies, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Economic Studies, OECD Publishing)1317701301778
1413Journal of Globalization and Development, De Gruyter13594132612
1414IWMI Research Reports, International Water Management Institute13713133740
1415Issue briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13566134574
1416Wisconsin-Madison CULER working papers, University of Wisconsin Center for Urban Land Economic Research13848136888
1417Working Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs13835138857
1418Working Papers, Rice University, Department of Economics1310001441058
1419BCL working papers, Central Bank of Luxembourg13598144709
1420Working Papers, University of Zurich, Institute for Strategy and Business Economics (ISU)13467150647
1421Economics of Energy & Environmental Policy, International Association for Energy Economics13807150845
1422Working Papers, Department of Economics, Bilkent University13718154727
1423Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics and Finance, School of Economics and Finance, University of St Andrews13808159840
1424Working Paper, USC Lusk Center for Real Estate13506159545
1425Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2004, Royal Economic Society13967164969
1426FCN Working Papers, E.ON Energy Research Center, Future Energy Consumer Needs and Behavior (FCN)135901691276
1427Economics of Education Working Paper Series, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)13579172759
1428WO Research Memoranda (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department13682173719
1429Oxford Economic and Social History Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics13552175996
1430Working Papers, University of Waterloo, Department of Economics13733175754
1431IZA Journal of Development and Migration, Sciendo & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Migration and Development, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))13677177700
1432Research in Labor Economics, Emerald Publishing Ltd13731180735
1433Microeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research13567184585
1434POLIS Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS139031882448
1435Working Papers, Bavarian Graduate Program in Economics (BGPE)13562192587
1436Discussion Papers, VATT Institute for Economic Research13725198769
1437ASARC Working Papers, The Australian National University, Australia South Asia Research Centre13586201628
1438Working Papers, University of Crete, Department of Economics13652207678
1439Dundee Discussion Papers in Economics, Economic Studies, University of Dundee13625210734
1440Cliometrica, Journal of Historical Economics and Econometric History, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC) (also covers Cliometrica, Springer;Cliometric Society (Association Francaise de Cliométrie))13912214938
1441Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics13577222659
1442Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Economics13741225775
1443Frankfurt School - Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management134772261652
1444FEMM Working Papers, Otto-von-Guericke University Magdeburg, Faculty of Economics and Management13730247764
1445Policy Contributions, Bruegel13903247936
1446Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Sussex Business School1310252601095
1447Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre Working Papers, Victoria University, Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre138112741025
1448Documents de recherche, Centre d'Études des Politiques Économiques (EPEE), Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne13683276746
1449Working Papers, Swedish National Road & Transport Research Institute (VTI) (also covers Working papers in Transport Economics, CTS - Centre for Transport Studies Stockholm (KTH and VTI))13602285716
1450Working Papers in Economics, Universitat de Barcelona. Espai de Recerca en Economia1311532881191
1451Financial Stability Review, Banque de France13814289820
1452SAFE Working Paper Series, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE13775293841
1453Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)13849297983
1454Working Papers, BBVA Bank, Economic Research Department138343251025
1455Discussion Papers, Series II, University of Konstanz, Collaborative Research Centre (SFB) 178 "Internationalization of the Economy"13856348926
1456Journal of Chinese Economic and Business Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals1310113571045
14572003 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Montreal, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)13812372816
1458AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis, Springer;German Statistical Society139883731089
1459International Journal of Economic Theory, The International Society for Economic Theory1310033771080
1460Development Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research13946382974
14612012 Conference, August 18-24, 2012, Foz do Iguacu, Brazil, International Association of Agricultural Economists13885405891
1462Working Papers, International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis139904231249
1463CERS-IE WORKING PAPERS, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies13841427969
1464Global Economy Journal, De Gruyter13872437991
1465Working Papers, University of Sydney, School of Economics1310634451127
1466Revista ESPE - Ensayos Sobre Política Económica, Banco de la República - ESPE1310924791213
1467Revista ESPE - Ensayos sobre Política Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia1311504871270
1468Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Department of Economics - dECON13710492917
1469Working Papers of the African Governance and Development Institute., African Governance and Development Institute.136025305185
1470Business Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia1311055491194
1471China & World Economy, Institute of World Economics and Politics, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences1316715671859
1472Journal of Classification, Springer;The Classification Society1314685941854
1473Research Series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)139686061410
1474ISS Working Papers - General Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague13756644822
1475Conflict Management and Peace Science, Peace Science Society (International)13766650766
14762013 Annual Meeting, August 4-6, 2013, Washington, D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association13807702813
1477Post-Communist Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals1317987311917
1478Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles13800896824
1479Reserve Bank of New Zealand Bulletin, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1312959131629
1480Economic Analysis and Policy, Elsevier1313949551609
1481Ecosystem Services, Elsevier1316709664992
1482International Journal of Innovation Management (ijim), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.13110410701663
1483Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics, 13108510971087
1484International Statistical Review, International Statistical Institute13100912111099
1485Statistical Papers, Springer13123313221811
1486Revue de l'OFCE, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue de l'OFCE, Programme National Persée)13128314271667
1487Revue d'économie industrielle, De Boeck Université (also covers Revue d'Économie Industrielle, Programme National Persée)13129814541313
1488International Advances in Economic Research, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society13124914791292
1489Economie & Prévision, La Documentation Française (also covers Économie et Prévision, Programme National Persée)13223317412459
1490Public Money & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Public Money & Management, Chartered Institute of Public Finance and Accountancy)13181619102039
1491Metrika: International Journal for Theoretical and Applied Statistics, Springer13159319561852
1492Construction Management and Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals13181019642302
1493American Journal of Economics and Sociology, Wiley Blackwell13159521741641
1494Journals of Gerontology: Series B, Gerontological Society of America13189921741966
1495Water Resources Management: An International Journal, Published for the European Water Resources Association (EWRA), Springer;European Water Resources Association (EWRA)133720388012694
1496ifo Schnelldienst, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich13152741482907
   Food policy reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1246734469
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Finance, now publishers1255936559
   Wallis Working Papers, University of Rochester - Wallis Institute of Political Economy1246243493
   2020 vision discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1240644414
   CEP Occasional Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE121003491005
1497Papers, Minnesota - Center for Economic Research1279552801
1498Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Granger Centre for Time Series Econometrics1239259429
1499Papers, Columbia - Center for Futures Markets1254359544
1500IDEP Working Papers, Institut d'economie publique (IDEP), Marseille, France1243067447
1501Economics Working Paper Archive at Hunter College, Hunter College Department of Economics1247969493
1502Working Papers, Florida International University, Department of Economics1214873169
1503University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute1284577853
1504Working Papers, George Mason University, Interdisciplinary Center for Economic Science1248478504
1505Working Papers, Imperial College, London, Imperial College Business School1252380568
1506Public Policy Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University1256982575
1507IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Sciendo & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))1264684657
1508Working Papers, University of Brescia, Department of Economics12670841114
1509SERIES, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza - Università degli Studi di Bari "Aldo Moro"1240885431
1510Policy Briefs, Bruegel1245786461
1511Computational Economics, University Library of Munich, Germany1271588741
1512Sciences Po Economics Discussion Papers, Sciences Po Departement of Economics1285491882
1513Economics working papers, Vancouver School of Economics1252391568
1514STICERD - Distributional Analysis Research Programme Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1262598662
1515Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis12636106638
1516Energy, Transport and Environment Working Papers Series, KU Leuven, Department of Economics - Research Group Energy, Transport and Environment12567106607
1517ISAE Working Papers, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)12492108533
1518NCER Working Paper Series, National Centre for Econometric Research12971112992
1519Papers, Laval - Recherche en Politique Economique12630113640
1520EWI Working Papers, Energiewirtschaftliches Institut an der Universitaet zu Koeln (EWI)12471115588
1521OECD Health Working Papers, OECD Publishing12650119650
1522Food Marketing Policy Center Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy1210941201169
1523Published Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney12712121712
1524Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Food Marketing Policy Center1210701221168
1525Working Papers, Asociación Española de Economía y Finanzas Internacionales12527125559
1526Econometrics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria12845126937
1527Open Access publications, Research Repository, University College Dublin12429127485
1528Working Papers ERMES, ERMES, University Paris 212506129517
1529Economics of Transportation, Elsevier12668130748
1530IAW Discussion Papers, Institut für Angewandte Wirtschaftsforschung (IAW)12888131924
1531Staff Studies, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)12923131926
1532Staff Paper Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology12924136928
1533CEPA Working Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia12651141751
1534Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics II, Universidad de Valencia12525146577
1535The Journal of Transport and Land Use, Center for Transportation Studies, University of Minnesota12609146663
1536Journal of Advertising Research, Cambridge University Press12561147561
1537DFAEII Working Papers, University of the Basque Country - Department of Foundations of Economic Analysis II12592149630
1538Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, School of Economics12496150518
1539Working Papers, Leibniz Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and Southeast European Studies)12741152802
1540Staff Paper Series, University of Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics12649162682
1541Dresden Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Technische Universität Dresden, Faculty of Business and Economics, Department of Economics12546162560
1542Food Security International Development Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics12545163732
1543Working Papers, Bogazici University, Department of Economics12590164666
1544OECD Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing12576165595
1545LABORatorio R. Revelli Working Papers Series, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies12671167738
1546SCEPA working paper series. SCEPA's main areas of research are macroeconomic policy, inequality and poverty, and globalization., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School12598170616
1547Working Papers, IESEG School of Management12476173509
1548CIRED Working Papers, HAL12530176591
1549Eurasian Business Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society12568179668
1550Working Papers, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth12582183632
1551Islamic Economic Studies, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI)12582185637
1552Review of Middle East Economics and Finance, De Gruyter12561188584
1553HWWI Research Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)12850189998
1554Working Papers, American University, Department of Economics12837198887
1555Working Papers, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Department of Economics12635205674
1556IFCS - Working Papers in Economic History.WH, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Instituto Figuerola12604215706
1557International Series in Operations Research and Management Science, Springer12597218597
1558Discussion Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Department of Agricultural Economics and Management12539223587
1559African Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, African Association of Agricultural Economists12736225764
1560ICMA Centre Discussion Papers in Finance, Henley Business School, Reading University12669234712
1561Northeastern Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association12520263541
1562OPEC Energy Review, Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries12801265819
1563International Productivity Monitor, Centre for the Study of Living Standards12799294968
1564Econometrics, MDPI, Open Access Journal12693298741
1565Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond12736302752
1566Cahiers de recherche, Departement d'Economique de l'École de gestion à l'Université de Sherbrooke12719309895
1567Macroeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research12933318966
1568Asia-Pacific Financial Markets, Springer;Japanese Association of Financial Economics and Engineering12588321634
1569CEPS Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies1211033341234
15702007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12659349659
1571Economic History Working Papers, London School of Economics and Political Science, Department of Economic History129333551017
1572MPIfG Discussion Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies12713356804
1573Journal of Risk Finance, Emerald Group Publishing12680358708
1574Economic Bulletin and Financial Stability Report Articles and Banco de Portugal Economic Studies, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department12700362812
1575Financial Markets and Portfolio Management, Springer;Swiss Society for Financial Market Research128513721019
1576CentrePiece - The Magazine for Economic Performance, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE12676385678
1577Environmental Values, White Horse Press12750398830
1578Research Africa Network Working Papers, Research Africa Network (RAN)126764013177
1579IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)12820402936
1580The Economists' Voice, De Gruyter12615411615
1581EUI-RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute (EUI), Robert Schuman Centre of Advanced Studies (RSCAS)1213574211380
1582New Zealand Economic Papers, Taylor & Francis Journals12718426808
1583Global Development Institute Working Paper Series, GDI, The University of Manchester129814281118
1584Managerial Auditing Journal, Emerald Group Publishing1211024551123
1585Italian Economic Journal: A Continuation of Rivista Italiana degli Economisti and Giornale degli Economisti, Springer;Società Italiana degli Economisti (Italian Economic Association) (also covers Rivista italiana degli economisti, Società editrice il Mulino)12710479718
15862018 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics12856505900
1587Textos para discussão, FGV EESP - Escola de Economia de São Paulo, Fundação Getulio Vargas (Brazil)12656512745
15882004 Annual meeting, August 1-4, Denver, CO, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12861517864
1589Rivista di Politica Economica, SIPI Spa1214235681433
1590Estudios de Economia, University of Chile, Department of Economics12788573823
15912010 Annual Meeting, July 25-27, 2010, Denver, Colorado, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association12807612812
1592Discussion Papers in Economics and Business, Osaka University, Graduate School of Economics128926231072
1593ADBI Working Papers, Asian Development Bank Institute1211636391345
1594Discussion Papers (REL - Recherches Economiques de Louvain), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)1210676421079
1595Journal of Family and Economic Issues, Springer1210206492797
1596International Game Theory Review (IGTR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.12692676725
1597Transportation Planning and Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals12933729954
1598EconStor Preprints, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics12714779971
1599International Journal of Social Economics, Emerald Group Publishing1211788871222
1600World Patent Information, Elsevier12636891637
1601Development Southern Africa, Taylor & Francis Journals12155811611572
1602Tijdschrift voor Economische en Sociale Geografie, Royal Dutch Geographical Society KNAG12122012091266
1603JRC Working Papers, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)12106312091556
1604Work, Employment & Society, British Sociological Association12155113171553
1605Journal of Retailing and Consumer Services, Elsevier12220015555391
1606Development and Change, International Institute of Social Studies12125315871419
1607Agrekon, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Agrekon, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA))12114515951462
1608Naval Research Logistics (NRL), John Wiley & Sons12198818652105
1609DIW Wochenbericht, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research12207534942098
1610Sede de la CEPAL en Santiago (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)12125761131410
   Papers, Rochester, Business - General111811161819
   CEG Working Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics111154201173
   CeFiG Working Papers, Center for Firms in the Global Economy1139822415
   Discussion Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics1147222481
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Econometrics, now publishers1182123821
   Stata Press books, StataCorp LP111903231905
   Papers, Quebec a Montreal - Recherche en gestion1197823980
   Handbook of Natural Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier1149027490
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier1151735519
   Economics Books, Harvard University Press1148637486
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Managerial Economics Research Center112871402871
   Handbook of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1156540565
   Public Economics Working Paper Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, Working Group Public Economics1158541599
   University of Cincinnati, Economics Working Papers Series, University of Cincinnati, Department of Economics1141144424
   Papers, Indiana - Center for Econometric Model Research1146745468
   CSGR Working papers series, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick1141546418
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Microeconomics, now publishers1158948592
1611WEF Working Papers, ESRC World Economy and Finance Research Programme, Birkbeck, University of London1137550392
1612Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Resource Economics1137151393
1613Papers, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research, Danmark-1152852545
1614CDMA Conference Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis1161254624
1615Papers, Catholique de Louvain - Institut de statistique111132551138
1616Papers, Cambridge - Risk, Information & Quantity Signals111132581138
1617OECD Labour Market and Social Policy Occasional Papers, OECD Publishing1150561506
1618Annual Conference 2011 (Frankfurt, Main): The Order of the World Economy - Lessons from the Crisis, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1145863459
1619Carleton Industrial Organization Research Unit (CIORU), Carleton University, Department of Economics1182166827
1620Working Paper Series, Trade Union Institute for Economic Research1154167655
1621NIMA Working Papers, Núcleo de Investigação em Microeconomia Aplicada (NIMA), Universidade do Minho1139867687
1622Harvard Institute for International Development (HIID) Papers, Harvard University, Kennedy School of Government115724675725
1623Energy: Resources and Markets, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)1149068504
1624Critical Finance Review, now publishers1162773628
1625Economics Working Papers, Hoover Institution, Stanford University111399751411
1626University of Helsinki, Department of Economics, Department of Economics1167376684
1627Working Papers, Australian National University, Centre for Climate Economics & Policy1151281567
1628Cahiers de recherche du Département des sciences économiques, UQAM, Université du Québec à Montréal, Département des sciences économiques1149685498
1629Working Papers, BC31133587356
1630Discussion Papers in Business Administration, University of Munich, Munich School of Management1147487495
1631Keele Economics Research Papers, Centre for Economic Research, Keele University1148594495
1632FZID Discussion Papers, University of Hohenheim, Center for Research on Innovation and Services (FZID)1149497521
1633School of Economics Working Paper Series, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University1149998572
1634EIJS Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, The European Institute of Japanese Studies11635100643
1635OECD Statistics Working Papers, OECD Publishing11631103635
1636Agricultural Distortions Working Paper Series, World Bank11674105920
1637CCEP Working Papers, Centre for Climate & Energy Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University11524106591
1638Working Papers Series, University of Stirling, Division of Economics11445108458
1639Economic History, University Library of Munich, Germany11766108776
1640Department of Economics, University of Modena and Reggio E., Faculty of Economics "Marco Biagi"11323115386
1641Efficiency Series Papers, University of Oviedo, Department of Economics, Oviedo Efficiency Group (OEG)11578116625
1642Jenaer Schriften zur Wirtschaftswissenschaft (Expired!), Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät11526116718
1643Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia, Finanza e Statistica, Università di Perugia, Dipartimento Economia11544124844
1644Research Paper, World Institute for Development Economics Research11501124505
1645University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)11415126450
1646Working Papers, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation11533130540
1647Wesleyan Economics Working Papers, Wesleyan University, Department of Economics11521131541
1648University of Tübingen Working Papers in Business and Economics, University of Tuebingen, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, School of Business and Economics11432136523
1649Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Behavioural and Experimental Social Science (CBESS), School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.11442138487
1650Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Korea University11409138430
1651FDZ Methodenreport, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]11610140666
1652Quantitative Studies in Economics and Population Research Reports, McMaster University11457141555
1653Borsa Istanbul Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul11446143450
1654Working Papers on Regional Economic Integration, Asian Development Bank11547145675
1655Working Papers, University of Otago, Department of Economics11623146659
1656ThE Papers, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.11385153428
1657CoFE Discussion Papers, University of Konstanz, Center of Finance and Econometrics (CoFE)11612153669
1658FAU Discussion Papers in Economics, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Institute for Economics11496159562
1659Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Loughborough University11431167455
1660Risk and Sustainable Management Group Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics11450168539
1661Discussion Paper Series, Universitaet Augsburg, Institute for Economics11532168578
1662ERC Working Papers, ERC - Economic Research Center, Middle East Technical University11462172565
1663Working Papers, Gutenberg School of Management and Economics, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz11443176489
1664Working Papers, University of California at Riverside, Department of Economics11466176533
1665Working Papers, Economics Department, Universitat Jaume I, Castellón (Spain)11467176526
1666Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York11578178579
1667Journal of Contemporary Accounting and Economics, Elsevier11424179503
1668OECD Journal: Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing (also covers Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing)11765183775
1669Working Papers, Örebro University, School of Business11421185476
1670wiiw Research Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw11510185543
1671Discussion Papers, Bank of Canada11559185648
1672Financial Services Review, Elsevier11506188583
1673Working Papers, European Historical Economics Society (EHES)11393189481
1674Journal of Financial Economic Policy, Emerald Group Publishing11685191695
1675Working Papers on Finance, University of St. Gallen, School of Finance11648191704
1676International Journal of Microsimulation, International Microsimulation Association11559199679
1677International Journal of Sport Finance, Fitness Information Technology11586201592
1678Papers, New South Wales - School of Economics11364203369
1679European Transport \ Trasporti Europei, ISTIEE, Institute for the Study of Transport within the European Economic Integration11497204528
1680Working Papers, Research Institute, International University of Japan11358206425
1681Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development (In Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy)113821638
1682CASE Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE11559218586
1683Papers, Innocenti Working Papers11450227583
1684Working Papers, LAMETA, Universtiy of Montpellier11539232588
1685Darmstadt Discussion Papers in Economics, Darmstadt University of Technology, Department of Law and Economics11388236422
1686Journal of Family Business Strategy, Elsevier118452401761
1687Working Papers, Hogeschool-Universiteit Brussel, Faculteit Economie en Management11387240400
16881998 Annual meeting, August 2-5, Salt Lake City, UT, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11782248789
1689PIDE-Working Papers, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics11627252696
1690Departmental Working Papers of Economics - University 'Roma Tre', Department of Economics - University Roma Tre11674253709
1691FEUNL Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Faculdade de Economia11538255604
1692CPI Journal, Competition Policy International11512257518
1693International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management, Emerald Group Publishing11566257572
1694Working Papers, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú11692257787
1695SALDRU Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town11757264894
16962009 Annual Meeting, July 26-28, 2009, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association11725290726
1697Working Papers, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)11549292670
1698Review of Keynesian Economics, Edward Elgar Publishing11471298493
1699OECD Journal on Budgeting, OECD Publishing11595299603
1700Trade Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research11665300697
1701Tübinger Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Tübingen, School of Business and Economics115823021089
1702Agricultural Finance Review, Emerald Group Publishing11746306788
1703GRIPS Discussion Papers, National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies11643313717
1704Insper Working Papers, Insper Working Paper, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa11578314605
1705Treasury Working Paper Series, New Zealand Treasury118303201087
1706Discussion Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia11626327706
17072005 International Congress, August 23-27, 2005, Copenhagen, Denmark, European Association of Agricultural Economists11675332680
1708Working Papers, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw11527333673
1709Risk Management and Insurance Review, American Risk and Insurance Association11535341571
1710Working Papers, National Institute of Public Finance and Policy11610360867
1711Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis. Working Papers, University of Turin11635370748
1712Revista Desarrollo y Sociedad, Universidad de los Andes - CEDE11622383633
1713Environmental Science & Policy, Elsevier11897397897
1714Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai Working Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai, India11649413805
1715European Journal of Economics and Economic Policies: Intervention, Edward Elgar Publishing11675418704
1716Games, MDPI, Open Access Journal11596422698
1717Hacienda Pública Española / Review of Public Economics, IEF11631426694
1718Department of Economics University of Siena, Department of Economics, University of Siena11787431907
1719Transition Studies Review, Springer;Central Eastern European University Network (CEEUN)11538435561
1720Journal of Competition Law and Economics, Oxford University Press11633454662
1721Econ Journal Watch, Econ Journal Watch11649456806
1722Journal of Financial Transformation, Capco Institute11434471449
1723Copublicaciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)11442475463
1724International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA), International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA)11391475567
1725IZA World of Labor, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)11782537782
1726Population Research and Policy Review, Springer;Southern Demographic Association (SDA)119665531153
1727Asian Economic Policy Review, Japan Center for Economic Research117385601181
1728International Environmental Agreements: Politics, Law and Economics, Springer118245621250
1729Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics, Hitotsubashi University11749564764
17302012 Annual Meeting, August 12-14, 2012, Seattle, Washington, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association11630571631
1731Business Strategy and the Environment, Wiley Blackwell11915576963
1732Global Economic Review, Taylor & Francis Journals11758584766
17332015 Conference, August 9-14, 2015, Milan, Italy, International Association of Agricultural Economists11691602705
1734Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy, Mid-Continent Regional Science Association11834618992
1735Indian Economic Review, Department of Economics, Delhi School of Economics11811645818
1736Center for Mathematical Economics Working Papers, Center for Mathematical Economics, Bielefeld University11444647590
1737Statistical Methods & Applications, Springer;Società Italiana di Statistica11798678897
1738Prague Economic Papers, University of Economics, Prague11805684886
1739International Journal of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals11478690484
1740Staff Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service11703735890
1741Australian Accounting Review, CPA Australia119858031586
1742Journal for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting119948411275
1743Speech, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)11814995820
1744Journal of Developing Areas, Tennessee State University, College of Business11128510481291
1745Politics & Society, 114541116454
1746The European Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Taylor & Francis Journals118971139947
1747North American Actuarial Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals117411167753
1748Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Cambridge University Press119731409980
1749Journal of Global Optimization, Springer11129214281972
1750Revista de Historia Económica / Journal of Iberian and Latin American Economic History, Cambridge University Press115951500599
1751Amber Waves:The Economics of Food, Farming, Natural Resources, and Rural America, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service119861556990
1752Review of Radical Political Economics, Union for Radical Political Economics11113015591135
1753PLOS Medicine, Public Library of Science11120216691202
1754International Journal of Production Research, Taylor & Francis Journals11189524051984
1755Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Springer;ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics;Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS) (also covers Intereconomics – Review of European Economic Policy (1966 - 1988), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics)11154028441565
1756Revista CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)11182729692096
1757International Journal of Modern Physics C (IJMPC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.117563726760
1758Children and Youth Services Review, Elsevier111632492113242
1759Business History Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business History Review, Harvard Business School)11127663761276
1760Wirtschaftsdienst, Springer;ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics (also covers Wirtschaftsdienst – Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik (1949 - 2007), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics)11207367852080
   UBSCENTER - Working Papers, UBS International Center of Economics in Society - Department of Economics - University of Zurich1062318624
   Handbook of Population and Family Economics, Elsevier1035821358
   FRB Atlanta CQER Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta101240221251
   Working Papers, University of Notre Dame, Department of Economics1039023400
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Financial Research and Policy Studies101971261972
   Research Series Supervision (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Directorate Supervision1076026784
   Food Security International Development Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics1040626409
   PRUS Working Papers, Poverty Research Unit at Sussex, University of Sussex1030234313
   Working Papers, Department of Mathematical Economics and Economic Analysis, Corvinus University of Budapest1035735385
   Bruges European Economic Research Papers, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe1043735452
   Economic Theory and Applications Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)1049335498
   Working Papers, Portuguese Competition Authority1024036247
   Working Papers, University of Kentucky, Institute for Federalism and Intergovernmental Relations1043342533
   PSE - G-MOND WORKING PAPERS, HAL1041143417
   Longitudinal Employer-Household Dynamics Technical Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau1054343594
   Papers, California Los Angeles - Applied Econometrics1092843928
   DSGD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1042244449
   Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics Working Paper Series, Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics1029446325
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Center for Research in Sports Administration (CRSA)1024247359
   Coalition Theory Network Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)1030648313
   Supervisory Research and Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1045648467
1761Working Papers, TRADEAG - Agricultural Trade Agreements1056552609
1762Working Papers, University of Nevada, Las Vegas , Department of Economics1051554532
1763Policy briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1032656329
1764Working Papers, Research Center on Health and Economics, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra1026956281
1765Department of Economics Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella1093458948
1766Discussion Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy1069560707
1767International and Development Economics Working Papers, International and Development Economics1022961237
1768Departmental Working Papers, United States Naval Academy Department of Economics1033763362
1769Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Staff Papers, Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Department1078166790
1770Working Papers, Ball State University, Department of Economics1062966633
1771FinMaP-Working Papers, Collaborative EU Project FinMaP - Financial Distortions and Macroeconomic Performance: Expectations, Constraints and Interaction of Agents1030968327
1772HKUST IEMS Working Paper Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies1022968236
1773Papers, U.S. Department of Justice - Antitrust Division1049172493
1774Working Papers, Durham University Business School1035675366
1775CCES Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research on Contemporary Economic Systems, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University1044575469
1776Working Papers, Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University, Department of Economics1049475534
1777Open Discussion Papers in Economics, The Open University, Faculty of Social Sciences, Department of Economics1056476568
1778Middle East Development Journal (MEDJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1020777210
1779Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2011, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics1057678579
1780Economic Analysis (EA) Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch1047578515
1781Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Oxford University Press (also covers The Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Oxford University Press)1043379434
1782Papers, Notre-Dame de la Paix, Sciences Economiques et Sociales1044683447
1783Centro Studi di Banca e Finanza (CEFIN) (Center for Studies in Banking and Finance), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"1012183579
1784Papers, York (Canada) - Department of Economics1091283912
1785CPB Document, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis10468763
1786Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Behavior, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1042689449
1787Commitment to Equity (CEQ) Working Paper Series, Tulane University, Department of Economics1016590581
1788JRC Working Papers on Corporate R&D and Innovation, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)1036391451
1789Review of Economics and Institutions, Università di Perugia1053894539
1790Working Papers, Queen Mary, University of London, School of Business and Management, Centre for Globalisation Research1035697410
1791IZA Research Reports, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)1043397455
1792W.E.P. - Würzburg Economic Papers, University of Würzburg, Chair for Monetary Policy and International Economics1030699324
1793Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economics of Change, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1036299418
1794UNIMI - Research Papers in Economics, Business, and Statistics, Universitá degli Studi di Milano10646100650
1795CEF.UP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto10902101921
1796OECD/ITF Joint Transport Research Centre Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing10343102345
1797India Policy Forum, National Council of Applied Economic Research (also covers India Policy Forum, Global Economy and Development Program, The Brookings Institution)10415102418
1798Working Papers, Hong Kong Monetary Authority10376102407
1799Food Security International Development Policy Syntheses, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics10388103414
1800BILTOKI, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Economía Aplicada III (Econometría y Estadística)10238104261
1801Staff Papers, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics10278104290
1802Working Papers, Bangor Business School, Prifysgol Bangor University (Cymru / Wales)10523106541
1803Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Bath, Department of Economics10357106368
1804CMI Working Papers, CMI (Chr. Michelsen Institute), Bergen, Norway10401106487
1805Papers, Tasmania - Department of Economics10507111511
1806Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2003, Money Macro and Finance Research Group10537112538
18071985 Annual Meeting, August 4-7, Ames, Iowa, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10434113435
1808Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics10405115420
1809Working Papers, Universidade de Vigo, Departamento de Economía Aplicada10390116424
1810Working Papers del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales10183116193
1811OECD Journal: Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing, Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (also covers Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing, Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys)10663117665
1812Working Papers, "Carlo F. Dondena" Centre for Research on Social Dynamics (DONDENA), Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi10483119514
1813Working Papers, Tampere University, School of Management and Business, Economics10262122278
1814Occasional Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)10263131263
1815Working Papers CIE, Paderborn University, CIE Center for International Economics10466132529
1816NFI Working Papers, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute10426133435
1817wp.comunite, Department of Communication, University of Teramo10438134493
1818Working Papers, VATT Institute for Economic Research10416134477
1819Working Papers, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics - Scientific Committee - L. Stefanini & G. Travaglini10456135497
1820Working Papers, Grenoble Applied Economics Laboratory (GAEL)10606136630
1821Discussion Papers, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), Department of Business Administration and Economics10548136574
1822Occasional Papers, Banco de España;Occasional Papers Homepage10416142478
1823Working Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium10451142465
1824Working Papers "Sustainability and Innovation", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)10345142398
1825IFRO Working Paper, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics10377142419
1826OECD Food, Agriculture and Fisheries Papers, OECD Publishing10424144430
1827DoQSS Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Social Science - UCL Institute of Education, University College London10403146455
1828UCL SSEES Economics and Business working paper series, UCL School of Slavonic and East European Studies (SSEES)10624146670
1829Working Paper Series: Finance and Accounting, Department of Finance, Goethe University Frankfurt am Main10824148828
1830World Bank - Economic Premise, The World Bank10515148550
1831University of East Anglia School of Economics Working Paper Series, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK. (also covers University of East Anglia Applied and Financial Economics Working Paper Series, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.; University of East Anglia Discussion Papers in Economics, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.)10584149601
1832Technovation, Elsevier10493151576
1833Documentos de Trabajo - Lan Gaiak Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra, Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra10416151441
1834Bank of Estonia Working Papers, Bank of Estonia10585164640
1835Working Papers, Development and Policies Research Center (DEPOCEN), Vietnam10551169556
18362000 Annual meeting, July 30-August 2, Tampa, FL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10506171507
1837Asian Development Review, MIT Press (also covers Asian Development Review, Asian Development Bank)10504171510
1838Journal of choice modelling, Elsevier10473173550
1839DEOS Working Papers, Athens University of Economics and Business10355175397
1840Journal of International Commerce, Economics and Policy (JICEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.10325178341
1841Economic Issues Journal Articles, Economic Issues10590179597
1842Working Paper, Helmut Schmidt University, Hamburg10455182500
1843EconStor Books, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics10486184504
1844PIE/CIS Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University10419190446
1845Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Siegen, Fakultät Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Wirtschaftsinformatik und Wirtschaftsrecht10502190573
1846Food Security Collaborative Policy Briefs, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics10440198475
1847Focus on European Economic Integration, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)10451199524
1848International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd10398200401
1849IASE Conference Papers, International Association of Sports Economists10287213288
1850OECD Education Working Papers, OECD Publishing10519223530
1851Multinational Finance Journal, Multinational Finance Journal10539227656
1852Journal of Emerging Market Finance, Institute for Financial Management and Research10460229463
1853EERC Working Paper Series, EERC Research Network, Russia and CIS10498235521
1854Accounting in Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals10446240490
18551999 Annual meeting, August 8-11, Nashville, TN, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10736241738
1856International Journal of Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing10523248531
1857Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis Working Paper Series, Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis (CHEPA), McMaster University, Hamilton, Canada10533257540
1858Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Finance, Elsevier10418260419
1859Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University10585266621
1860Working Papers - Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa10616283667
1861Journal of Consumer Affairs, Wiley Blackwell10409304493
1862Metron - International Journal of Statistics, Dipartimento di Statistica, Probabilità e Statistiche Applicate - University of Rome10462307489
1863International Journal of Business and Economics, School of Management Development, Feng Chia University, Taichung, Taiwan10683321734
1864OECD Digital Economy Papers, OECD Publishing10602321602
1865Cahiers du GREThA (2007-2019), Groupe de Recherche en Economie Théorique et Appliquée (GREThA)10430329526
1866CEPR Reports and Issue Briefs, Center for Economic and Policy Research (CEPR)10451341554
1867Working Papers, Stellenbosch University, Department of Economics10603341909
1868IWMI Working Papers, International Water Management Institute10455352507
1869International Review of Economics, Springer;Happiness Economics and Interpersonal Relations (HEIRS)10623359702
1870GREDEG Working Papers, Groupe de REcherche en Droit, Economie, Gestion (GREDEG CNRS), Université Côte d'Azur, France10462361560
1871Decision Analysis, INFORMS106983721517
1872Financial History Review, Cambridge University Press10406381410
1873Brazilian Review of Econometrics, Sociedade Brasileira de Econometria - SBE10508381544
1874Review of Agricultural and Environmental Studies - Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement (RAEStud), Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA) (also covers Review of Agricultural and Environmental Studies - Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, INRA Department of Economics)10339384386
1875Review of Law & Economics, De Gruyter10675385718
1876Journal of Bioeconomics, Springer10517385668
18772008 International Congress, August 26-29, 2008, Ghent, Belgium, European Association of Agricultural Economists10642397649
1878Review of International Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals10624398629
1879Panoeconomicus, Savez ekonomista Vojvodine, Novi Sad, Serbia1013614101621
1880Journal of Property Research, Taylor & Francis Journals10704415799
1881Journal of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics Association of Georgia10625425644
1882Journal of Global Information Management (JGIM), IGI Global10459439459
1883Innovations: Technology, Governance, Globalization, MIT Press10603444603
1884Journal of Wine Economics, Cambridge University Press10492446521
1885Kiel Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)10654451871
1886Financial Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta10393461393
1887European Union Politics, 10784492790
1888Revue Finance Contrôle Stratégie, revues.org10681527821
1889Applied Econometrics and International Development, Euro-American Association of Economic Development108335271013
1890Journal of the Knowledge Economy, Springer;Portland International Center for Management of Engineering and Technology (PICMET)108515281130
1891Management Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing10725545725
18922011 Annual Meeting, July 24-26, 2011, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association10663570665
1893Documentos de trabajo sobre Economía Regional y Urbana, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Documentos de Trabajo Sobre Economía Regional y Urbana, Banco de la República - Economía Regional)107105781109
1894Sport Management Review, Elsevier105845801746
1895Business Economics, Palgrave Macmillan;National Association for Business Economics10813589839
1896Asian-Pacific Economic Literature, Asia Pacific School of Economics and Government, The Australian National University10536610553
1897Central European Journal of Operations Research, Springer;Slovak Society for Operations Research;Hungarian Operational Research Society;Czech Society for Operations Research;Österr. Gesellschaft für Operations Research (ÖGOR);Slovenian Society Informatika - Section for Operational Research;Croatian Operational Research Society107806251147
1898Journal of Business Economics and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals10647629662
1899Annals of Tourism Research, Elsevier107276301386
1900Economia Politica: Journal of Analytical and Institutional Economics, Springer;Fondazione Edison (also covers Economia politica, Società editrice il Mulino)10617659637
1901International Journal of Global Energy Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd10765666770
1902British Actuarial Journal, Cambridge University Press10585681585
1903Statistics & Risk Modeling, De Gruyter10559736570
1904CEMA Working Papers: Serie Documentos de Trabajo., Universidad del CEMA10529737795
1905IFC Bulletins chapters, Bank for International Settlements10408767447
1906Economic Commentary, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland10653774675
1907Journal of International Economic Law, Oxford University Press10805806805
1908Revue d'économie politique, Dalloz10765811780
1909Journal of the Asia Pacific Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals10827823844
1910The Singapore Economic Review (SER), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.10592849626
1911Journal of Management & Organization, Cambridge University Press10682851682
1912Revue française d'économie, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Française d'Économie, Programme National Persée)10776933791
1913IISE Transactions, Taylor & Francis Journals1011639911194
1914World Scientific Books, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.106281030630
1915Computational Optimization and Applications, Springer10102310511483
1916Vierteljahrshefte zur Wirtschaftsforschung / Quarterly Journal of Economic Research, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research1091810601004
1917City, Taylor & Francis Journals106071071748
1918Economic Papers, The Economic Society of Australia10127114741352
1919Development, Palgrave Macmillan;Society for International Deveopment108061625822
1920Energy & Environment, 109271724929
1921Evaluation and Program Planning, Elsevier10105722682616
1922Journal of the American Society for Information Science, Association for Information Science & Technology105623006562
1923Journal of Optimization Theory and Applications, Springer10170338844570
   CPB Special Publication, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis9321732
   Economic theory and game theory, Nir Dagan927120280
   Papers, Centre for Economic Performance & Institute of Economics92758202763
   International Economics Working Papers Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, International Economics939921407
   Working Papers Archives, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo969123701
   Papers, Southern California - School of Business Administration934625346
   IIDE Discussion Papers, Institue for International and Development Economics947025474
   Handbook on the Economics of Giving, Reciprocity and Altruism, Elsevier965026652
   STICERD - Public Economics Programme Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE953327537
   Papers, American Institute for Contemporary German Studies-920327205
   Economic and Financial Reports, European Investment Bank, Economics Department926727273
   Handbook of Computable General Equilibrium Modeling, Elsevier921227213
   OECD Economic Policy Papers, OECD Publishing918228192
   University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations943231432
   Working Papers ClioLab, EH Clio Lab. Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile939031408
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of Business, Florida Atlantic University924031244
   European Economy Group Working Papers, European Economy Group952032588
   Penn CARESS Working Papers, Penn Economics Department940433407
   Papers, Chicago - Graduate School of Business982633828
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Göttingen 2007, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics923735238
   Demographic Research Special Collections, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany933038337
   FAPRI Staff Reports, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)920340207
   Economics Working Papers, European Network of Economic Policy Research Institutes938041383
   The Electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations920841209
   Socio-Economics and the Environment in Discussion (SEED) Working Paper Series, CSIRO Sustainable Ecosystems924444256
   Papers, Purdue University, Krannert School of Management - Center for International Business Education and Research (CIBER)927644283
   Bank of England Financial Stability Papers, Bank of England921844232
   Working Papers, VCU School of Business, Department of Economics924245261
   IEA Energy Papers, OECD Publishing925746257
   Cologne Graduate School Working Paper Series, Cologne Graduate School in Management, Economics and Social Sciences930746311
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Zurich 2008, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics937047370
1924Working Paper Series, MIT Center for Coordination Science956152565
1925Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Financial Research Center92299542299
1926Vassar College Department of Economics Working Paper Series, Vassar College Department of Economics969555709
1927Working Papers, Egerton University, Tegemeo Institute of Agricultural Policy and Development923756265
1928Economics Program Working Papers, The Conference Board, Economics Program944556454
1929Working Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics934058353
1930G-24 Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development931759320
1931Finance Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies923163238
1932Working Papers, CREI Università degli Studi Roma Tre937763387
1933Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Hannover 2010, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics929363295
1934NBS Discussion Papers in Economics, Economics, Nottingham Business School, Nottingham Trent University917066193
1935Innovation Studies Utrecht (ISU) working paper series, Utrecht University, Department of Innovation Studies922267231
1936Knowledge, Technology, Human Capital Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)948268500
1937Crawford School Research Papers, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University928370286
1938Working Papers in Economics, University of Salzburg923971265
1939Food Assistance and Nutrition Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service927773291
1940Economy and Society, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)931373319
1941Fordham Economics Discussion Paper Series, Fordham University, Department of Economics926374272
1942Journal of Econometric Methods, De Gruyter935274355
1943Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics928474299
1944Economics of Security Working Paper Series, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research923776299
1945Economics & Statistics Discussion Papers, University of Molise, Dept. EGSeI931377344
1946Working Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury942480467
1947Working Papers, Middle Tennessee State University, Department of Economics and Finance936381370
1948Working Papers Series. Documentos de Trabajo, Fedesarrollo931181334
1949Working Papers, Utrecht University, Centre for Global Economic History926981287
1950UTokyo Price Project Working Paper Series, University of Tokyo, Graduate School of Economics928281295
1951Working Papers, Tufts University, Global Development and Environment Institute918282306
1952NCID Working Papers, Navarra Center for International Development, University of Navarra924882257
1953Working Papers, The George Washington University, Department of Economics, Research Program on Forecasting921682271
1954CREPP Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie Publique et de la Population (CREPP) (Research Center on Public and Population Economics) HEC-Management School, University of Liège938487394
1955Working Papers, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung928492299
1956ESMT Research Working Papers, ESMT European School of Management and Technology933093340
1957Quaderni di Dipartimento, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods933193341
1958Capitalism and Society, De Gruyter937496377
1959Working Papers, Sam Houston State University, Department of Economics and International Business933397355
1960Data Documentation, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research9523100543
1961International Journal of Applied Econometrics and Quantitative Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development9435100439
1962Working Papers, Purdue University, College of Agriculture, Department of Agricultural Economics9294104299
1963BEA Working Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis9251106315
1964SEEDS Working Papers, SEEDS, Sustainability Environmental Economics and Dynamics Studies9265108301
1965Journal of Time Series Econometrics, De Gruyter9330108335
1966Papers, Laval - Recherche en Energie9330108335
1967Working Papers in Economic Theory, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)9311113332
1968LSF Research Working Paper Series, Luxembourg School of Finance, University of Luxembourg9388115406
1969Working Papers, University of Victoria, Resource Economics and Policy9311116368
1970Research Papers in Economics, University of Trier, Department of Economics9265116368
1971Vienna Yearbook of Population Research, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna9411119429
1972Working Papers Series, Institute for New Economic Thinking9323121342
1973Working Papers, Post Keynesian Economics Society (PKES)9262123349
1974Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier9853124855
1975Working Papers, University of Victoria, Department of Economics, Resource Economics and Policy Analysis Research Group9311124369
1976Working Papers, Università della Calabria, Dipartimento di Economia, Statistica e Finanza "Giovanni Anania" - DESF9382128414
1977Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University9309133338
1978Review of Regional Research: Jahrbuch für Regionalwissenschaft, Springer;Gesellschaft für Regionalforschung (GfR)9339135375
1979Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, School of Economics and Finance9458137511
1980Working Papers SMART - LERECO, INRAE UMR SMART-LERECO9352137379
1981GlobalFood Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, GlobalFood, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development9309137359
1982Working Papers, University of Ferrara, Department of Economics9268147297
1983Quarterly Economic Commentary: Special Articles, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)9289149327
1984Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Food System Research Group9290151296
1985FDZ Datenreport. Documentation on Labour Market Data, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]9261151300
1986Working Papers, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)9359156467
1987Journal of International Accounting, Auditing and Taxation, Elsevier9371160486
1988Informe Estadístico – Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)9100161100
1989The Journal of the Economics of Ageing, Elsevier9436167498
1990Research Department working papers, CAF Development Bank Of Latinamerica9274170280
1991CEFAGE-UE Working Papers, University of Evora, CEFAGE-UE (Portugal)9452170485
1992DEM Working Papers Series, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Management9370187425
1993Working Papers, University of Rome La Sapienza, Department of Public Economics9312189344
1994Book chapters authored by Upjohn Institute researchers, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research9499189537
1995Central Bank Review, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey9371189394
1996Econometric Institute Archives, Erasmus University Rotterdam9506199550
19972002 International Congress, August 28-31, 2002, Zaragoza, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists9608200611
1998Working papers, CIDE, División de Economía9224202272
1999Forecasting Report, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)9404214416
2000European Journal of Population, Springer;European Association for Population Studies9326214392
2001Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, Kwansei Gakuin University9235216293
2002CRC TR 224 Discussion Paper Series, University of Bonn and University of Mannheim, Germany9230216255
2003American Journal of Health Economics, University of Chicago Press (also covers American Journal of Health Economics, MIT Press)9427223450
2004RatSWD Working Papers, German Data Forum (RatSWD)9629232658
2005Recherches économiques de Louvain, De Boeck Université9408236413
2006UFZ Discussion Papers, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ), Division of Social Sciences (ÖKUS)9359236400
2007Agricultural Economics Review, Greek Association of Agricultural Economists9432238459
2008ESSEC Working Papers, ESSEC Research Center, ESSEC Business School9637239739
2009Food Research Institute Studies, Stanford University, Food Research Institute9365242365
2010Economics Working Paper Archive (University of Rennes 1 & University of Caen), Center for Research in Economics and Management (CREM), University of Rennes 1, University of Caen and CNRS9473242512
2011Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Research on Child Wellbeing.9144242186
2012General Economics and Teaching, University Library of Munich, Germany916502471727
2013Finnish Economic Papers, Finnish Economic Association9629250657
2014Documentos de Trabajo, Universidad del Rosario9443254502
2015Discussion Papers, Dipartimento di Economia e Management (DEM), University of Pisa, Pisa, Italy9272257880
2016Annual Conference 2017 (Vienna): Alternative Structures for Money and Banking, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association9425258442
2017Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, Intersentia9344258348
2018ESSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)9693264904
2019Journal of Urban Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals9376271384
2020Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research9543272865
2021Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University9388283397
2022Human Development Occasional Papers (1992-2007), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)9492292494
2023International Real Estate Review, Asian Real Estate Society9399293483
20242020 vision briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)9410298412
2025Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, De Gruyter)9542300636
2026Economics Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Wollongong, NSW, Australia9404301477
2027Australian Journal of Labour Economics (AJLE), Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School9522316575
2028Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Energy and Environment, Wiley Blackwell9427317471
2029CASE Network Studies and Analyses, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research9801324886
2030Region et Developpement, Region et Developpement, LEAD, Universite du Sud - Toulon Var9457331489
2031Mathematical Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals9378335417
2032Statistical Inference for Stochastic Processes, Springer9462349529
2033Archivos de Economía, Departamento Nacional de Planeación9329361415
2034The International Journal of Biostatistics, De Gruyter9372369482
2035Agricultural Economics Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics9402371670
2036Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos9619373642
2037International Journal of Global Environmental Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd9464377464
2038Journal of Income Distribution, Ad libros publications inc.9432378441
2039Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, The New Zealand Institute for the Study of Competition and Regulation9426410549
2040SCIENZE REGIONALI, FrancoAngeli Editore9400412433
2041Environmental Economics and Policy Studies, Springer;Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies - SEEPS9682414842
2042Journal of Media Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals9479416508
2043Lahore Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, The Lahore School of Economics9585434658
2044Working Paper Series, African Development Bank9292436296
2045Working Papers, Economic History Society9341441347
2046Journal of Developmental Entrepreneurship (JDE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9380444550
2047Cahiers d'Economie et de Sociologie Rurales (CESR), Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA)9392514412
2048Food Security: The Science, Sociology and Economics of Food Production and Access to Food, Springer;The International Society for Plant Pathology9633597925
2049International Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers European Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor and Francis Journals)9367597381
2050Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Management and Quantitative Methods at Università degli Studi di Milano9617605793
2051Journal des Economistes et des Etudes Humaines, De Gruyter9979609997
2052Comptabilité - Contrôle - Audit, Association francophone de comptabilité9557611557
2053Statistical Applications in Genetics and Molecular Biology, De Gruyter9500629617
2054International Interactions, Taylor & Francis Journals9480632519
2055Coyuntura Económica, Fedesarrollo9437639481
2056Journal of Nonparametric Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals9670646734
2057Journal of Agricultural Economics Research, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service9440676446
2058Liberty Street Economics, Federal Reserve Bank of New York9384706387
2059Journal of the American Planning Association, Taylor & Francis Journals9545739553
2060Population (french edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED) (also covers Population (english edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED))9183745187
2061Accounting Education, Taylor & Francis Journals911477811494
2062Economia Internazionale / International Economics, Camera di Commercio Industria Artigianato Agricoltura di Genova9559866582
2063Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Armand Colin (also covers Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Editions NecPlus)9591913604
2064Discussion Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies97919381215
2065International Journal of Information Technology & Decision Making (IJITDM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9449965907
2066The AMFITEATRU ECONOMIC journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania978310701264
2067Information Systems Frontiers, Springer954311351904
2068HSE Working papers, National Research University Higher School of Economics94771140618
2069Foreign Trade Review, 95031163503
2070International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd96591214666
2071Food Review/ National Food Review, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service95271218560
2072PharmacoEconomics, Springer983212441072
2073Evaluation Review, 96961258696
2074Journal for Labour Market Research, Springer;Institute for Employment Research/ Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]; Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany])94691481496
2075Brazilian Journal of Political Economy, Brazilian Journal of Political Economy (Brazil)94791512487
2076Discussion Papers, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada - IPEA97181532802
2077International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues, Econjournals9104115411221
2078WIFO Studies, WIFO9106016072343
2079European Research Studies Journal, European Research Studies Journal975716132895
2080Enterprise & Society, Cambridge University Press93541834354
2081Business History, Taylor & Francis Journals99001977926
2082German Journal of Agricultural Economics, Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin, Department for Agricultural Economics98762674981
2083Indian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Indian Society of Agricultural Economics9127729991487
2084WIFO Monatsberichte (monthly reports), WIFO9101933241650
2085Applied Mathematics and Computation, Elsevier9124349514375
   Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier82008200
   Boston University - Department of Economics - Macroeconomics Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics871210713
   ESRB Occasional Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board815214155
   Special Conference Papers, Bank of Greece815815195
   Economic theory and game theory, Oscar Volij822017229
   Payments System Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City821618241
   Papers, Economisch Institut voor het Midden en Kleinbedrijf-831519320
   MSSD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)822219280
   Working Papers, United States International Trade Commission, Office of Economics823321235
   CLS Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research821622222
   International Energy Markets Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)859824599
   ASSET - Instituto De Economia Publica, ASSET (Association of Southern European Economic Theorists)816327164
   CGFS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements834627348
   Papers, Universite Libre de Bruxelles - C.E.M.E.825828258
   Working papers, Former Department of Economics and Public Finance "G. Prato", University of Torino818028183
   PRG Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance844729456
   Working Papers, Economics for Energy828830298
   Papers, Stanford - Institute for Thoretical Economics81060321060
   Papers, Warwick - Development Economics Research Centre822132225
   GTAP Research Memoranda, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University819434195
   Handbook of the Economics of Art and Culture, Elsevier831937319
   Discussion Paper Series, Department of International Economic Policy, University of Freiburg815637161
   Discussion Papers, Research Professorship & Project "The Future of Fiscal Federalism", WZB Berlin Social Science Center843237442
   CEP Special Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE820038200
   Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-Chaire de gestion des risques.818343195
   Published Studies, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst826647272
2086Research Working Papers, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict832351332
2087STICERD - Economics of Industry Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE81002521025
2088Quaderni della facoltà di Scienze economiche dell'Università di Lugano, USI Università della Svizzera italiana821452233
2089CeNDEF Workshop Papers, January 2001, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance830353305
2090SITE Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, Stockholm Institute of Transition Economics826853284
2091Energy Economics and Management Group Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia825853303
2092Papers, Aarhus School of Business - Department of Economics822755230
2093Working Paper Series, Issues in Financial Regulation, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago840856415
2094Annual Meeting Plenary, Society for Economic Dynamics826157261
2095Working Papers, Department of Economics, Colgate University819758206
2096Review of Corporate Finance Studies, Oxford University Press818659188
2097Discussion Papers, Kyiv School of Economics827560281
2098MEB Series (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Monetary and Economic Policy Department840362416
2099Working Papers LuissLab, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli819362203
2100Working Papers Rutgers University, Newark, Department of Economics, Rutgers University, Newark850963523
2101Dynare Working Papers, CEPREMAP845063464
2102SCAPE Policy Research Working Paper Series, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics, SCAPE828965296
2103Macroeconomics and Finance Series, University of Hamburg, Department of Socioeconomics835765387
2104Working Papers and Research, Marquette University, Center for Global and Economic Studies and Department of Economics823767243
2105Discussion Papers in Environment and Development Economics, University of St. Andrews, School of Geography and Sustainable Development820667248
2106ROME Working Papers, ROME Network828068312
2107SBP Research Bulletin, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department829171317
2108Research Notes, Deutsche Bank Research839871399
2109Papers, Brookings Institution - Working Papers839372402
2110UCLA Economics Online Papers, UCLA Department of Economics850673517
2111Discussion Papers, Institut fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre und Statistik, Abteilung fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre837674385
2112FiFo Discussion Papers - Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics817174209
21132013: Productivity and Its Impacts on Global Trade, June 2-4, 2013. Seville, Spain, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium813875144
2114Econometica Working Papers, Econometica819575223
2115WIDER Working Papers, United Nations University, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)822678226
2116Research briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)826181261
2117EAG Discussions Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division820781222
2118UNCTAD Blue Series Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development822681234
2119Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Tax Law and Public Finance820585222
2120IAAEU Discussion Papers, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)822585311
2121Discussion Papers in Economics, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics824587253
2122Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centre for Agricultural and Food Economics822688391
2123DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)814189936
2124Serie documentos de trabajo del Centro de Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos817890201
2125Journal of Agricultural Cooperation, National Council of Farmer Cooperatives830490318
2126SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum822791242
2127CASE Network Reports, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research823992250
2128AQR Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Regional Quantitative Analysis Group829093325
2129Research Reports, Australian National University, Environmental Economics Research Hub836398401
2130OECD Regional Development Working Papers, OECD Publishing824298245
2131Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp817298227
2132University of Regensburg Working Papers in Business, Economics and Management Information Systems, University of Regensburg, Department of Economics825899279
2133Borradores de Investigación, Universidad del Rosario822999243
2134EcoMod2011, EcoMod844399445
2135Annual Conference 2012 (Goettingen): New Approaches and Challenges for the Labor Market of the 21st Century, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association8330100334
2136Working Papers, Departament Empresa, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona8160102161
2137Environmental Economics Research Hub Research Reports, Environmental Economics Research Hub, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University8336102372
2138SBP Working Paper Series, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department8229103271
2139Department of Economics, Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata8305106316
2140BEA Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis8272107288
2141IAST Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study in Toulouse (IAST)8180108234
2142AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro8239110240
2143CAWM Discussion Papers, University of Münster, Center of Applied Economic Research Münster (CAWM)8204111218
2144Working Papers, University of Oldenburg, Department of Economics8261112303
2145Review of Business and Economic Literature, Intersentia8131113131
2146IBES Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Business and Economic Studie (IBES)8274113294
2147Discussion Papers, Kobe University, Graduate School of Business Administration8237113243
2148Bio-based and Applied Economics Journal, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)8267119295
21492003 Conference (47th), February 12-14, 2003, Fremantle, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society8236120243
2150FSES Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland8165120201
2151Journal of Supply Chain Management, Institute for Supply Management8276121364
21522011 Conference (55th), February 8-11, 2011, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society8192122195
2153EcoMod2013, EcoMod8224123224
2154Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, Kingston University London8239126268
21552002 Conference (46th), February 13-15, 2002, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society8253126255
2156Financial Stability Report, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)8333128380
2157TEPP Working Paper, TEPP8280128317
2158IWMI Books, International Water Management Institute8296130297
2159BERG Working Paper Series, Bamberg University, Bamberg Economic Research Group82761311387
2160Journal of Prediction Markets, University of Buckingham Press8242131256
21611991 Annual Meeting, August 4-7, Manhattan, Kansas, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)8334132334
2162HUI Working Papers, HUI Research8235134295
2163Nordic Journal of Political Economy, Nordic Journal of Political Economy8379135388
2164Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Labor Market Policy and Employment, WZB Berlin Social Science Center8339135383
2165UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, Working Paper Series, UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, UC Berkeley8174137183
2166Working Papers of VIVES - Research Centre for Regional Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), VIVES - Research Centre for Regional Economics8333137341
2167Quaderni di Dipartimento, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna8181137186
2168Working papers, Yonsei University, Yonsei Economics Research Institute8183139218
2169Working Papers, Institut National de la recherche Agronomique (INRA), Departement Sciences Sociales, Agriculture et Alimentation, Espace et Environnement (SAE2)8318139346
2170Working Paper Series in Economics, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Department of Economics and Management8350141381
2171Book Chapters, International Water Management Institute8200142208
2172Monographs, Office of Health Economics8254143271
2173IPE Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute for International Political Economy (IPE)8224145299
2174Working Papers, New School for Social Research, Department of Economics8216145249
2175The African Finance Journal, Africagrowth Institute8307146310
2176BAFFI CAREFIN Working Papers, BAFFI CAREFIN, Centre for Applied Research on International Markets Banking Finance and Regulation, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy8298148329
2177Freiburg Discussion Papers on Constitutional Economics, Walter Eucken Institut e.V.8238149342
2178Anais do XXXI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 31st Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]8270150271
2179AICCON Working Papers, Associazione Italiana per la Cultura della Cooperazione e del Non Profit8299152327
2180Asia Pacific Economic Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University8293153315
2181GEE Papers, Gabinete de Estratégia e Estudos, Ministério da Economia8235156253
2182Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Food, Agricultural and Resource Economics8266156277
2183Arbetsrapport, Institute for Futures Studies8702156827
2184Discussion Papers of Business and Economics, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Business and Economics8344157382
2185Anais do XXXII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 32nd Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]8225158228
21861990 Annual meeting, August 5-8, Vancouver, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)8435159435
2187Working Papers in Economics and Development Studies (WoPEDS), Department of Economics, Padjadjaran University8220159254
2188International Journal of Development Issues, Emerald Group Publishing8310160312
2189Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, Reading University8326168365
2190EcoMod2012, EcoMod8288168290
2191Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, Working Paper Series, Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, UC Santa Cruz8392169427
2192Review of Economics, De Gruyter8274172274
2193Journal of African Business, Taylor & Francis Journals810091731033
2194Working Papers, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, College of Business8523174540
2195Annals of Financial Economics (AFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.8155180171
2196Rationality and Competition Discussion Paper Series, CRC TRR 190 Rationality and Competition8271181311
2197Anais do XXXIV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 34th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]8316183319
2198Revista Estudios Económicos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú8273185328
2199Review of Accounting Studies, Springer8303192345
2200IAB-Forschungsbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]8342194434
2201HERO Online Working Paper Series, University of Oslo, Health Economics Research Programme8215195255
2202Netnomics, Springer8303196379
2203Review of Managerial Science, Springer8274197330
2204Working Papers, Congressional Budget Office8310198330
2205Revista de Economía del Rosario, Universidad del Rosario8282200293
2206CEPN Working Papers, HAL8239201263
2207South-Eastern Europe Journal of Economics, Association of Economic Universities of South and Eastern Europe and the Black Sea Region8271203283
2208Oficina de la CEPAL en Washington (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)8233203233
2209Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance, Bristol Business School, University of the West of England, Bristol8456204526
2210International Journal of Accounting Information Systems, Elsevier8371210679
2211Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi Working Papers, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi, India8552216564
2212Nuclear Law Bulletin, OECD Publishing8287217287
2213Journal of Entrepreneurial Finance, Pepperdine University, Graziadio School of Business and Management8411223483
2214Review of Accounting and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing8374238378
2215International Journal on Food System Dynamics, International Center for Management, Communication, and Research8259238320
2216e-briefs, C.D. Howe Institute8222248257
2217Studies in Economics and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing8379249386
2218Credit and Capital Markets, Credit and Capital Markets8261257266
2219Public Sector Economics, Institute of Public Finance (also covers Financial Theory and Practice, Institute of Public Finance)8305260326
2220management revue. Socio-economic Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag8349261354
2221Aussenwirtschaft, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science, Swiss Institute for International Economics and Applied Economics Research8287265295
2222Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals8393270397
2223International Journal of Sustainable Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8268289275
2224Papers, World Trade Institute8220289252
2225Advances in Data Analysis and Classification, Springer;German Classification Society - Gesellschaft für Klassifikation (GfKl);Japanese Classification Society (JCS);Classification and Data Analysis Group of the Italian Statistical Society (CLADAG);International Federation of Classification Societies (IFCS)8228302322
2226Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Graduate School of Business and Economics (GSBE)8457302508
2227China Agricultural Economic Review, Emerald Group Publishing8442327455
2228Monetary Policy & the Economy, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)8433327526
2229International Migration Review, Wiley Blackwell8452327478
2230Discussion Papers, Series I, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics8419327443
2231Australasian marketing journal, Elsevier8405330498
2232Australian Economic History Review, Economic History Society of Australia and New Zealand8317337338
2233Contributions to Political Economy, Oxford University Press8376338379
22342014 International Congress, August 26-29, 2014, Ljubljana, Slovenia, European Association of Agricultural Economists8383353388
2235SESO Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Business and Economics8484355487
2236Rivista di storia economica, Società editrice il Mulino8248357252
2237Politica economica, Società editrice il Mulino8348362350
2238Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis8336369344
2239Service Business, Springer;Pan-Pacific Business Association8415380990
2240International Journal of Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8567412568
2241Chapters, Banco de la Republica de Colombia8295437332
2242IDS Bulletin, Blackwell Publishing8435438435
2243Books, IntechOpen8288439288
2244INVESTIGACIONES REGIONALES - Journal of REGIONAL RESEARCH, Asociación Española de Ciencia Regional8316443343
2245Journal of Private Enterprise, The Association of Private Enterprise Education8352449505
2246Social Responsibility Journal, Emerald Group Publishing8634456643
2247Foresight: The International Journal of Applied Forecasting, International Institute of Forecasters8303495303
22482019 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics8380504416
2249Journal of Applied Finance & Banking, SCIENPRESS Ltd8381510389
2250International Journal of Productivity and Performance Management, Emerald Group Publishing8521513521
2251Frontiers of Economics in China, Higher Education Press (also covers Frontiers of Economics in China, Springer;Higher Education Press)8570529579
2252Journal of Risk and Financial Management, MDPI, Open Access Journal8397545511
2253International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies, Oxford University Press8424552438
2254Business & Information Systems Engineering: The International Journal of WIRTSCHAFTSINFORMATIK, Springer;Gesellschaft für Informatik e.V. (GI)8328562546
2255Chicago Fed Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago8455585455
22562014 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2014, Minneapolis, Minnesota, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association8403597404
22572015 AAEA & WAEA Joint Annual Meeting, July 26-28, San Francisco, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association8386627391
2258GLO Discussion Paper Series, Global Labor Organization (GLO)8400627534
2259Publius: The Journal of Federalism, Oxford University Press8360637445
2260Housing Policy Debate, Taylor & Francis Journals8509680528
2261Sede Subregional de la CEPAL para el Caribe (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)8432787439
2262Agricultural Economics Research Review, Agricultural Economics Research Association (India)8624874797
2263Working Papers, University of Cape Town, Development Policy Research Unit822439782804
2264Conference Papers, International Water Management Institute8265985277
2265International Social Security Review, John Wiley & Sons8293993298
2266Asia Pacific Business Review, Taylor & Francis Journals86381026730
2267Applied Stochastic Models in Business and Industry, John Wiley & Sons84081135414
2268Economic Affairs, Wiley Blackwell85311204591
2269Chinese Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals85061277515
2270Review of African Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals86571285691
2271The Review of Black Political Economy, Springer;National Economic Association86361296823
2272European Review, Cambridge University Press82801480282
2273The American Economist, Sage Publications85791619587
2274Political Studies Review, Political Studies Association82321848232
2275Series Históricas, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)84211958477
2276International Journal of Public Health, Springer;Swiss School of Public Health (SSPH+)867121771565
2277Theoretical and Applied Economics, Asociatia Generala a Economistilor din Romania - AGER88842317954
2278Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]; Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany])82932521305
2279Revue d'économie financière, Association d'économie financière (also covers Revue d'Économie Financière, Programme National Persée)86923077807
2280Europe-Asia Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals87413790771
   Food policy reviews, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)714210142
   Food policy statements, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)724513245
   Economic Reports, Iowa State University, Department of Economics718713222
   DQE Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Economics, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland711513126
   Princeton Essays in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,722015220
   McMaster Experimental Economics Laboratory Publications, McMaster University720120219
   Post-Print CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles726020262
   CARE Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Center for Applied Research in Economics721820225
   Human Development Report (1990 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)716221162
   Working Papers, Department of Management Science, Lancaster University716021167
   Occasional Papers, Industrial Economics Division716022167
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier731924319
   Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, China Economic Research Center712924147
   Center for Latin America Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas723924245
   Papers, Georgia - College of Business Administration, Department of Economics723927239
   Working Papers, International Economics Institute, University of Valencia722528241
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier731828321
   FRU Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Finance Research Unit717328175
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2006, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics718129182
   Papers, World Bank - International Finance Corporation731329314
   Staff Papers, University of Wisconsin Madison, AAE734830353
   Working Papers, John Deutsch Institute for the Study of Economic Policy744831448
   Working Papers, East Carolina University, Department of Economics719631204
   Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Dortmund, Department of Economics718932191
   Working Papers, Top Institute for Evidence Based Education Research716433174
   CPQF Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management, Centre for Practical Quantitative Finance (CPQF)7843386
   Papers, Laval - Laboratoire Econometrie757434575
   Working Papers, ARC Centre of Excellence in Population Ageing Research (CEPAR), Australian School of Business, University of New South Wales717934182
   Working Papers CELEG, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli727334279
   NOVAFRICA Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Faculdade de Economia, NOVAFRICA79835118
   Papers, Wellesley College - Department of Economics726435264
   SALDRU/CSSR Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town714136158
   Research and Policy Notes, Czech National Bank719536203
   Financial Industry Studies Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas729437297
   OECD Development Centre Policy Briefs, OECD Publishing716439164
   Beiträge zur Finanzwissenschaft, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen713140131
   Papers, Calgary - Department of Economics728541286
   CEU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Central European University713342138
   Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, Center for Applied Statistics and Economics (CASE)717642179
   Unit of Economics Working Papers, Royal Veterinary and Agricultural University, Food and Resource Economic Institute716542176
   Bruges European Economic Policy Briefings, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe711342169
   Working Papers (-2012), University of Bergamo, Department of Economics729644297
   Quaderni di storia economica (Economic History Working Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area720245240
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)724145375
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Frankfurt a.M. 2009, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics718145182
   OECD Working Papers on Finance, Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing716345164
   Working Papers, COMISEF717546199
   Treasury Working Papers, The Treasury, Australian Government712646137
   Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business Research Group: Growth and Employment in Europe: Sustainability and Competitiveness731547320
   C.D. Howe Institute Backgrounder, C.D. Howe Institute714147194
   Economics Strategic Analysis Archive, Levy Economics Institute716447203
   Marburg Working Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)720648227
   Working Papers, Eastern Mediterranean University, Department of Economics716448185
   Sustainability Indicators and Environmental Valuation Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)713649142
   AFEA Working Papers, African Finance and Economic Association (AFEA)744049542
2281ECON WPS - Vienna University of Technology Working Papers in Economic Theory and Policy, Vienna University of Technology, Institute for Mathematical Methods in Economics, Research Group Economics (ECON)716550189
2282Economics Technical Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics722150225
2283Scientific Monographs, Bank of Finland715050154
2284SULCIS Working Papers, Stockholm University, Linnaeus Center for Integration Studies - SULCIS720051212
2285Working Papers, TOBB University of Economics and Technology, Department of Economics717153186
2286Discussion Papers in Economic Behaviour, University of Valencia, ERI-CES716853179
2287CPB Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis7565458
2288QuBE Working Papers, QUT Business School715854171
2289OVE Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Evaluation and Oversight (OVE)723655271
2290FIW Research Reports series, FIW718156191
2291Working Papers, Department of the Treasury, Ministry of the Economy and of Finance722556238
2292105th Seminar, March 8-10, 2007, Bologna, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists712356123
2293IEFE Working Papers, IEFE, Center for Research on Energy and Environmental Economics and Policy, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy721757226
2294Risk and Insurance, University Library of Munich, Germany721457221
2295Working Papers, Dalhousie University, Department of Economics711258119
2296Papers, Erasmus University of Rotterdam - Institute for Economic Research729658296
2297Working Papers, University of Alaska Anchorage, Department of Economics721458237
2298Factor Markets Working Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies715959200
2299ImPRovE Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp710460135
2300CGFS Papers, Bank for International Settlements719261198
2301Working Papers, University of New England, School of Economics729361297
2302Tsukuba Economics Working Papers, Economics, Graduate School of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Tsukuba715162173
2303Research Papers, Office of Health Economics713062166
2304Working Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Center for Agricultural Economic Research721363219
2305Working papers, Factor Markets, Centre for European Policy Studies716164214
2306IMK Studies, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute715265170
2307Working Papers, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center714865174
2308Working Papers, Chair for Economic Policy, University of Hamburg720568659
2309WIPO Economics & Statistics Series, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division716768170
2310Working Papers, Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia719570200
2311Papers, Innocenti Occasional Papers, Economic Policy Series722573274
2312Bank of Lithuania Working Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania721173235
2313MNB Occasional Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)725774264
2314Working Papers, Ryerson University, Department of Economics716874195
2315Working Papers, Research Institute for Market Economy, Sogang University714674162
2316HIT-REFINED Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University718075206
2317Working Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy713575153
2318Journal of Economic and Social Measurement, IOS Press718076181
2319DNB Occasional Studies, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department721876235
2320Centre for Health Services and Policy Research, University of British Columbia - Centre for Health Services and Policy Research.718977189
2321Working Papers, Latvijas Banka719477244
2322Working Papers, University of Leipzig, Faculty of Economics and Management Science719379268
2323Journal of the Economic Science Association, Springer;Economic Science Association719580205
2324Economic Theory, Applications and Issues Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics77480201
2325Economics, Department of Economics, Central bank of Iceland740081458
2326Method and Hist of Econ Thought, University Library of Munich, Germany783282833
2327Working papers, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics719483196
2328Working Papers, IRDES institut for research and information in health economics716183291
2329Research Reports, VATT Institute for Economic Research721784236
2330Schriften aus dem Max-Planck-Institut für Gesellschaftsforschung Köln, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies719784201
2331Working Papers, Towson University, Department of Economics718385211
2332Working Papers, Group for the Analysis of Development (GRADE)715286156
2333ifo Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsforschung, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich719689202
2334JODE - Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press733990351
2335OECD Science, Technology and Industry Policy Papers, OECD Publishing724091242
2336Working Papers, Colorado School of Mines, Division of Economics and Business718791202
2337CQE Working Papers, Center for Quantitative Economics (CQE), University of Muenster718092197
2338Documentos de Trabajo, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad de Zaragoza714692230
2339DEA Working Papers, Universitat de les Illes Balears, Departament d'Economía Aplicada724393256
2340Papers, African Economic Research Consortium717193171
2341Journal of Commodity Markets, Elsevier719693223
2342Money Affairs, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA729394307
2343Working Papers of Department of Management, Strategy and Innovation, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Management, Strategy and Innovation, Leuven723398238
2344Discussion paper series, Hitotsubashi Institute for Advanced Study, Hitotsubashi University712399134
2345FFB-Discussionpaper, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)), LEUPHANA University Lüneburg7181100333
2346Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Discussion Paper Series, Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Program7205100211
2347Working Papers, Chaire Economie du climat7375100412
2348Working Papers, National Institute of Economic Research7229101317
2349Research Papers in Banking and Financial Economics, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)7649103649
2350Budapest Working Papers on the Labour Market, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies7203104228
2351The IUP Journal of Monetary Economics, IUP Publications7244107244
2352Working Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics7264108284
2353IIUM Journal of Economics and Management, IIUM Journal of Economis and Management7199109200
2354Economic History of Developing Regions, Taylor & Francis Journals7197109201
2355Revista de Economia Aplicada, Universidad de Zaragoza, Departamento de Estructura Economica y Economia Publica7250110250
2356The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance, The International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics7217110217
2357IKERLANAK, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Fundamentos del Análisis Económico I7264111294
2358Discussion Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey77111282
2359Working Papers in Economics & Finance, University of Portsmouth, Portsmouth Business School, Economics and Finance Subject Group (also covers Papers, Portsmouth University - Department of Economics)7267115279
2360Review of Economic Analysis, Digital Initiatives at the University of Waterloo Library7236115239
2361Journal of Cooperatives, NCERA-2107259116270
2362Journal of Economics and Econometrics, Economics and Econometrics Society7261117302
2363Economic Growth Centre Working Paper Series, Nanyang Technological University, School of Social Sciences, Economic Growth Centre7189120201
2364Papers, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales, Universite de Geneve-7182122182
2365EcoMod2014, EcoMod7160122160
2366ZEW Dokumentationen, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research7238122264
2367European Economy - Discussion Papers 2015 -, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission7189124196
2368Working Papers PMMA, PEP-PMMA7185124200
2369Working Papers, CATT - UPPA - Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour7183126207
2370Working Papers, Kochi University of Technology, School of Economics and Management7130127250
2371Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum Working Papers, Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum, India7204127275
2372Research Reports, International Livestock Research Institute7165131245
2373Lester Ingber Papers, Lester Ingber7129132696
2374Discussion Papers, Aboa Centre for Economics7241133260
2375TEMEP Discussion Papers, Seoul National University; Technology Management, Economics, and Policy Program (TEMEP)7209134394
2376Czech Economic Review, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies7200136217
2377Qualitative Research in Financial Markets, Emerald Group Publishing7158136160
2378MPIfG Working Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies7280136298
23791979 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, Pullman, Washington, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)7295136295
2380LEQS – LSE 'Europe in Question' Discussion Paper Series, European Institute, LSE7201136215
2381Working papers, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project7165138229
2382LATEC - Document de travail - Economie (1991-2003), LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne7224138247
2383SRE-Disc, Institute for Multilevel Governance and Development, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business7259140299
2384SRE-Discussion Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business7265140306
2385SpringerBriefs in Economics, Springer7175142175
2386Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems, Springer7172144172
2387Innovation and Development, Taylor & Francis Journals7147145147
2388CERE Working Papers, CERE - the Center for Environmental and Resource Economics7181148192
2389Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, CREDIT7281148303
2390Baltic Journal of Economics, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies7265150276
2391Economics and Quantitative Methods, Department of Economics, University of Insubria7210152256
23921984 Annual Meeting, August 5-8, Ithaca, New York, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)7183155185
2393Working Papers Economia, Instituto de Empresa, Area of Economic Environment7121157125
23942010 AAAE Third Conference/AEASA 48th Conference, September 19-23, 2010, Cape Town, South Africa, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)7252159253
2395Economics Department Working Papers, Department of Economics, Parma University (Italy)7226161260
2396Agricultural and Food Economics, Springer;Italian Society of Agricultural Economics (SIDEA)7239162279
2397Journal of Business Venturing Insights, Elsevier7230163300
2398Working Papers, Peruvian Economic Association7232167263
2399Development Research Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Development Studies7395169435
2400Journal of Environmental Economics and Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals7209169212
2401Revista de Analisis Economico – Economic Analysis Review, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Business7281170286
2402Journal of Social Entrepreneurship, Taylor & Francis Journals7281174294
2403ILADES-UAH Working Papers, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Business7305181326
2404Económica, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata7183182185
2405Entrepreneurship Research Journal, De Gruyter7138187182
2406Economics and Business Letters, Oviedo University Press7183189194
2407Governance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research7268194274
2408Communications & Strategies, IDATE, Com&Strat dept.7322194339
2409Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco7158196166
2410Institutions and Economies (formerly known as International Journal of Institutions and Economies), Faculty of Economics and Administration, University of Malaya7207201226
2411Working Papers, Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics (WISE), Xiamen University7135204143
2412Economics of Peace and Security Journal, EPS Publishing7234206264
2413Journal of African Development, African Finance and Economic Association (AFEA)7484212486
2414Coyuntura Social, Fedesarrollo7194217195
2415Working Papers, College of Business, University of Texas at San Antonio7119223129
2416Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Instituto de Economia - IECON7215224265
2417Bank of Israel Working Papers, Bank of Israel7330228378
2418Macroeconomics and Finance in Emerging Market Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals7250234255
2419IIR Working Paper, Institute of Innovation Research, Hitotsubashi University7341238349
2420Review of Business and Economic Literature, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Review of Business and Economic Literature7115241117
2421Humanomics: The International Journal of Systems and Ethics, Emerald Group Publishing7266242271
2422Informes de Investigación, Fedesarrollo7235243246
2423The Journal of Economic Asymmetries, Elsevier7261247320
2424European Integration online Papers (EIoP), European Community Studies Association Austria (ECSA-A)7226257253
2425Natural Resources Forum, Blackwell Publishing7323258324
2426Review of Economics & Finance, Better Advances Press, Canada7195260206
2427Financiamiento para el Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)7200262268
2428Annals of Actuarial Science, Cambridge University Press7263263263
2429Public Policy Review, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan7246263254
2430Asia-Pacific Sustainable Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) (also covers Asia-Pacific Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP); Asia-Pacific Population Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP))7243266251
2431RBA Bulletin (Print copy discontinued), Reserve Bank of Australia7425267532
2432Estey Centre Journal of International Law and Trade Policy, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade7299275363
2433CERIS Working Paper, Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY -NOW- Research Institute on Sustainable Economic Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY7216297321
2434Dynamic Games and Applications, Springer7359299468
2435Journal of Financial Regulation and Compliance, Emerald Group Publishing7345303357
2436Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Kobe University7241304280
2437Managing Global Transitions, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper7290308320
2438Regional Science Policy & Practice, Wiley Blackwell7213309247
2439Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of São Paulo (FEA-USP)7327314383
2440FEDS Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)7357316357
2441The IUP Journal of Applied Economics, IUP Publications7261316262
2442Health Economics Review, Springer7209320228
2443GIGA Working Papers, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies7300321403
2444Journal of Social Sciences (COES&RJ-JSS), 785324134
2445Journal of Insurance Issues, Western Risk and Insurance Association7203331203
2446Working Papers, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore7467338488
2447International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7362354368
2448South Asia Economic Journal, Institute of Policy Studies of Sri Lanka7295359295
2449Rivista Internazionale di Scienze Sociali, Vita e Pensiero, Pubblicazioni dell'Universita' Cattolica del Sacro Cuore7284362285
2450International Journal of Public Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7279365283
2451Economic Synopses, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis7357380367
2452Documentos de Trabajo CIEF, Universidad EAFIT7204381257
2453Peace Economics, Peace Science, and Public Policy, De Gruyter7471389600
2454Agribusiness & Applied Economics Report, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics7345390479
2455Development Discussion Papers, JDI Executive Programs7254391383
2456Regional and Sectoral Economic Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development7334391393
2457Applied Econometrics, Publishing House "SINERGIA PRESS"7309394497
2458New Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals7354398356
2459Review of Urban & Regional Development Studies, Wiley Blackwell7293400294
2460AEA Papers and Proceedings, American Economic Association7306405314
2461Environmetrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.7264422268
2462University of California at San Francisco, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, UC San Francisco7230430244
2463Economia, ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]7312450314
2464Accounting History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals7431451510
2465Cogent Economics & Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals7304489331
2466Romanian Economic Journal, Department of International Business and Economics from the Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest7277500291
2467Romanian Journal of Economics, Institute of National Economy7211519238
2468Risks, MDPI, Open Access Journal7378536489
2469Homo Oeconomicus: Journal of Behavioral and Institutional Economics, Springer (also covers Homo Oeconomicus, Institute of SocioEconomics)7266542297
2470Research Bulletins, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management7347553396
2471Textos para Discussão Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais7250612300
2472Working Papers, The WorldFish Center7451628558
2473Global Business and Economics Review, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7318634323
2474Revista de Economía Institucional, Universidad Externado de Colombia - Facultad de Economía7328638362
2475History of Economic Ideas, Fabrizio Serra Editore, Pisa - Roma7244638244
2476UP School of Economics Discussion Papers, University of the Philippines School of Economics7348679400
2477Russian Economic Developments (in Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy71868118
2478Staff Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management7253685280
2479Rationality and Society, 78570586
2480Journal of Risk and Reliability, 7504739504
2481Economia e Politica Industriale: Journal of Industrial and Business Economics, Springer;Associazione Amici di Economia e Politica Industriale (also covers ECONOMIA E POLITICA INDUSTRIALE, FrancoAngeli Editore)7472762524
2482Asia-Pacific Journal of Operational Research (APJOR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.7320792453
2483Asian Economic and Financial Review, Asian Economic and Social Society7500812566
2484Global Policy, London School of Economics and Political Science7443851573
2485Global Business Review, International Management Institute7408887426
2486Group Decision and Negotiation, Springer76369191334
2487El Trimestre Económico, Fondo de Cultura Económica7480932487
2488Libros de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)7276933397
2489Naval Research Logistics Quarterly, John Wiley & Sons72951009295
2490ifo Dresden berichtet, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich73231185509
2491Politická ekonomie, University of Economics, Prague72821230374
2492SocArXiv, Center for Open Science72791269362
2493Reflets et perspectives de la vie économique, De Boeck Université72611283272
2494Documentos de Proyectos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)72751320316
2495Local Economy, London South Bank University76651324665
2496L'Actualité Economique, Société Canadienne de Science Economique74971398542
2497Wirtschaft im Wandel, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)74431430444
2498Nülan. Deposited Documents, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Centro de Documentación71201823244
2499Economic Review, Hitotsubashi University73482021351
2500Journal of Criminal Justice, Elsevier790121663758
2501Iktisat Isletme ve Finans, Bilgesel Yayincilik73642175383
2502India Quarterly: A Journal of International Affairs, 76182546618
2503Économie rurale, Programme National Persée74752566670
2504IIMA Working Papers, Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad, Research and Publication Department76262671722
2505IMF Staff Country Reports, International Monetary Fund74128209414
   Statistical Series Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics611415
   Princeton Economic Theory Working Papers, David K. Levine61778178
   Working Papers, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo64729474
   Mechonomics, Socionet667978
   OECD Jobs Study Working Papers, OECD Publishing611810118
   SPD Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Strategic Planning and Development Effectiveness (SPD)611815121
   Research Program in Finance, Working Paper Series, Research Program in Finance, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley670815709
   Development Research Unit Working Paper Series, Monash University, Department of Economics637216377
   Paul Frijters Discussion Papers, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology623817244
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2003, Stata Users Group61075171075
   Working Papers, Center for Economic and Policy Studies6621763
   Working Papers, Research on Innovation621018219
   Papers, Florida - College of Business Administration643518437
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia dell'Impresa e del Lavoro, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)614318143
   Beiträge zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany69189
   CEMAPRE Working Papers, Centre for Applied Mathematics and Economics (CEMAPRE), School of Economics and Management (ISEG), Technical University of Lisbon614718150
   Working Papers, Center for Fiscal Policy, Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne619518199
   2003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa: Plenary Sessions, International Association of Agricultural Economists625221252
   Papers on Economics of Religion, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.614921155
   Department of Economics, California Davis - Department of Economics638221388
   Heriot-Watt University Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, School of Management and Languages, Heriot Watt University617922186
   PPIC Working Papers, Public Policy Institute of California621423219
   Discussion Papers, MTT Agrifood Research Finland611124119
   IMF Economic Issues, International Monetary Fund627125271
   NEPS Working Papers, Network of European Peace Scientists6972599
   ISLA Working Papers, ISLA, Centre for research on Latin American Studies and Transition Economies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy618125184
   Monographs, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation618525185
   Staff Memoranda, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago62047262047
   Archive Discussion Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics622726227
   Impact Studies, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center6702671
   ESCIRRU Working Papers, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research614627151
   Working Paper Series, Center for Interfirm Network, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University6852888
   Finance Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies613729149
   IBMEC RJ Economics Discussion Papers, Economics Research Group, IBMEC Business School - Rio de Janeiro610029102
   Economics Research Institute, ERI Study Papers, Utah State University, Economics Department613430139
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia610130102
   OECD Working Papers on Fiscal Federalism, OECD Publishing614332143
   Murray-Darling Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland612532139
   Working Papers, Universita' di Cassino, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche613132140
   VID Working Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna613232177
   Papers, Houston - Department of Economics637333374
   Ecological Economic Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business610934123
   Cahiers de recherche, GREEN617134173
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Kiel 2005, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics616235162
   Economics Working Paper from Condorcet Center for political Economy at CREM-CNRS, Condorcet Center for political Economy611836129
   Risk & Uncertainty Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland610737118
   Research in Economics, Santa Fe Institute623737238
   Working Paper / FINESS, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research614939154
   OECD Working Papers on Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing613739137
   Knut Wicksell Working Paper Series, Lund University, Knut Wicksell Centre for Financial Studies614340146
   Galeras. Working Papers Series, Universidad de Los Andes. Facultad de Administración. School of Management6644078
   Departmental Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics612540229
   OECD Trade and Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing612740127
   Papers, Bell Communications - Economic Research Group634442344
   Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy6814284
   Economics Working Papers, Queen's Management School, Queen's University Belfast616642176
   Openloc Working Papers, Public policies and local development615443161
   Working Paper Series, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management611044125
   114th Seminar, April 15-16, 2010, Berlin, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists613944140
   Working Papers CASMEF, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli612944134
   Discussion Papers, University of Konstanz, Center for International Labor Economics (CILE)617645192
   Working Papers, Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance636246610
   Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) Publications (archive only), Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University616346167
   CINCH Working Paper Series, Universitaet Duisburg-Essen, Competent in Competition and Health610647164
   IFDP Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)6944794
   CIES Research Paper series, Centre for International Environmental Studies, The Graduate Institute612947143
   Working Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network610148110
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Marketing, now publishers6954895
   89th Seminar, February 2-5, 2005, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists614948150
   Bulletin of Energy Economics (BEE), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)612848131
   Natural Resource Management Economics, Policy and Economic Research Unit, CSIRO Land and Water, Adelaide, Australia611049126
   Economics Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center612649147
2506Working Papers, International Network for Economic Research - INFER612250124
2507Foundations and Trends(R) in Accounting, now publishers610650108
2508Labsi Experimental Economics Laboratory University of Siena, University of Siena613351140
2509Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Sussex Business School6775177
2510Global Financial Markets Working Paper Series, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena69552108
2511Journal of Accounting Literature, Elsevier613252139
2512OECD Journal on Development, OECD Publishing617952179
2513Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Seoul National University6445247
2514GSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)615752165
2515FOODSECURE Working papers, LEI Wageningen UR615953176
2516Athens University of Economics and Business, Athens University of Economics and Business, Department of International and European Economic Studies621054212
2517Discussion Papers in Econometrics and Statistics, University of Cologne, Institute of Econometrics and Statistics614054149
2518Working Papers, IMT Institute for Advanced Studies Lucca614755158
2519Working Papers, Central Bank of Cyprus612856134
2520The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management, The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management. University of California Riverside6885788
2521Working Papers, University of Sydney Business School, Discipline of Business Analytics616258165
2522JRC Working Papers on Digital Economy, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)614760179
2523MITP: Mitigation, Innovation and Transformation Pathways, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)613360150
2524CIGS Working Paper Series, The Canon Institute for Global Studies610662127
2525DETU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Temple University614862164
2526CHILD Working Papers Series, Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic Economics (CHILD) - CCA619362207
2527TERG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University618363190
2528ACEI Working Paper Series, Association for Cultural Economics International68063112
2529OECD Working Papers on International Investment, OECD Publishing6976398
2530Working Papers, Swiss Economics64964157
2531IRRI Books, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)611764117
2532Journal of Banking and Financial Economics, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management619865200
2533Working Papers on Innovation and Space, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography611866145
2534CWAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on Women in Agricultural Economics (CWAE)621068210
2535BEMPS - Bozen Economics & Management Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Management at the Free University of Bozen6867092
2536OECD Journal: Competition Law and Policy, OECD Publishing613871138
2537Documentos de Trabajo/Working Papers, Facultad de Ciencias Empresariales y Economia. Universidad de Montevideo.617871190
2538Working Papers, Department of Applied Mathematics, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia612273142
2539Working Paper Series, Economics Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney620473216
2540Working Papers, South African Reserve Bank614773174
2541The Review of Finance and Banking, Academia de Studii Economice din Bucuresti, Romania / Facultatea de Finante, Asigurari, Banci si Burse de Valori / Catedra de Finante612074129
2542Working Papers, Trinity College, Department of Economics615575176
2543Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press613675139
2544Working Papers, Universidad de Málaga, Department of Economic Theory, Málaga Economic Theory Research Center612775135
2545Taxation Studies, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission621275214
2546ZenTra Working Papers in Transnational Studies, ZenTra - Center for Transnational Studies6897695
2547electronic International Journal of Time Use Research, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)) and The International Association for Time Use Research (IATUR)615777170
2548Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas667678677
2549Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Católica Porto Business School, Universidade Católica Portuguesa610479118
2550Occasional Publications - Chapters in Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank612680143
2551Working Papers, CRESE68680109
2552Journal of Entrepreneurial and Organizational Diversity, European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises611080119
2553Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland614181146
2554LEG - Document de travail - Economie, LEG, Laboratoire d'Economie et de Gestion, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne635381369
2555Europe in Question Discussion Paper Series of the London School of Economics (LEQs), London School of Economics / European Institute617381181
2556Labor Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research616781172
2557The Other Canon Foundation and Tallinn University of Technology Working Papers in Technology Governance and Economic Dynamics, TUT Ragnar Nurkse Department of Innovation and Governance617382179
2558University of Amsterdam, Actuarial Science and Econometrics Archive, University of Amsterdam, Faculty of Economics and Business612782127
2559Abante, Escuela de Administracion. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.613783169
2560Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, Chair in Public Finance612083165
2561Working Papers, SIET Società Italiana di Economia dei Trasporti e della Logistica610484113
2562INTAL Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, INTAL616384174
2563Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, DISS613386146
2564Papers, Cornell - Center for Advanced Human Resource Studies615687156
2565CESMEP Working Papers, University of Turin611087142
2566Springer Series in Reliability Engineering, Springer614087140
2567Frontiers in Finance and Economics, SKEMA Business School6858788
2568Working papers, Società Italiana di Economia Pubblica616788181
2569LIUC Papers in Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)616489176
2570Advances in Econometrics, Emerald Publishing Ltd619689197
2571CLTS Working Papers, Norwegian University of Life Sciences, Centre for Land Tenure Studies611190165
25721997 Annual Meeting, July 13-16, 1997, Reno\ Sparks, Nevada, Western Agricultural Economics Association612490124
2573DIAG Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"615092173
2574Economics Working Papers, University of Évora, Department of Economics (Portugal)615292159
2575INGENIO (CSIC-UPV) Working Paper Series, INGENIO (CSIC-UPV)610193113
2576IZA Standpunkte, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)613595186
2577GINI Discussion Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies615496164
2578Working Papers MPIA, PEP-MPIA618699204
2579The New Palgrave Dictionary of Economics, Palgrave Macmillan6140100140
2580Indian Growth and Development Review, Emerald Group Publishing6201101206
2581CSLE Discussion Paper Series, Saarland University, CSLE - Center for the Study of Law and Economics6120102176
2582Working Papers of LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance6128103145
2583Anais do XXIX Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 29th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6222104223
2584Meditari Accountancy Research, Emerald Group Publishing6168104168
2585Articles, International Journal of Transport Economics6142104144
2586Estudios Estadísticos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)6158104182
2587EABER Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research6115104123
2588Journal of Financial Perspectives, EY Global FS Institute6203104203
2589Vniversitas Económica, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá68210589
2590Schumpeter Discussion Papers, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library6109105126
2591Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics6155105166
2592107th Seminar, January 30-February 1, 2008, Sevilla, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists6189106192
2593The IUP Journal of Public Finance, IUP Publications68010680
2594Discussion Papers, University of New South Wales, Social Policy Research Centre6187106245
2595Documentos de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)6146107149
2596Working Papers, Rural Economy and Development Programme,Teagasc692107103
25972000 Conference (44th), January 23-25, 2000, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6163109166
2598Graz Economics Papers, University of Graz, Department of Economics697111136
2599BIS Papers, Bank for International Settlements6281111288
2600Working Papers, University of Liverpool, Department of Economics610291111033
2601Real Estate & Planning Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University6173111185
2602Bank of Japan Review Series, Bank of Japan6128111128
2603CELPE Discussion Papers, CELPE - Centre of Labour Economics and Economic Policy, University of Salerno, Italy6198112209
26042009 Conference (53rd), February 11-13, 2009, Cairns, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6214112215
2605ifo Forschungsberichte, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich6178112201
2606Center for the Analysis of Public Policies (CAPP), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"6175114203
2607Review of Behavioral Economics, now publishers6218116219
2608Economic Letters, Central Bank of Ireland6196117245
2609Centre on Regulation and Competition (CRC) Working papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)6391118469
26102001 Conference (45th), January 23-25, 2001, Adelaide, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6159119167
2611Research Bulletin, European Central Bank6592119602
2612Working Papers, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Department of Economics6128119135
2613IMK Report, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute6146120267
2614Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Sociology, Environmental and Business Economics6158121198
2615Working Papers, University of Hawaii Economic Research Organization, University of Hawaii at Manoa6169122191
2616International Review of Economic Education, Economics Network, University of Bristol6180123211
2617Cyprus Economic Policy Review, University of Cyprus, Economics Research Centre6126123152
2618UMBC Economics Department Working Papers, UMBC Department of Economics6295123306
2619Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy6170124179
2620wiiw Balkan Observatory Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw6253126274
2621Books, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation6148128148
2622Finance, Presses universitaires de Grenoble6188128192
2623Quarterly Bulletin Articles, Central Bank of Ireland6209133246
2624IOB Working Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)6142134155
2625RWI Materialien, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung6175135200
2626Journal of Chinese Economic and Foreign Trade Studies, Emerald Group Publishing6201141205
26271978 Annual Meeting, August 6-9, Blacksburg, Virginia, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)68514185
2628PIER Discussion Papers, Puey Ungphakorn Institute for Economic Research6207142244
2629Reports, Congressional Budget Office63414534
26301982 Annual Meeting, August 1-4, Logan, Utah, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)6135146135
2631Cahiers du GRES (2002-2009), Groupement de Recherches Economiques et Sociales6222147243
2632Working Papers, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University6208151231
2633Australasian Agribusiness Review, University of Melbourne, Department of Agriculture and Food Systems6156151171
2634Eurasian Economic Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society6159156245
2635UiS Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Stavanger6210156278
2636Marine Resource Economics, University of Chicago Press6191157213
2637Working Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists6185159215
26381975 Annual Meeting, August 10-13, Columbus, Ohio, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)6108163108
2639Asia-Pacific Journal of Risk and Insurance, De Gruyter6108163112
2640Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas6199163200
2641AMS Review, Springer;Academy of Marketing Science6140164297
2642Department of Economics (DEMB), University of Modena and Reggio Emilia, Department of Economics "Marco Biagi"6160164164
2643Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Utah, University of Utah, Department of Economics6161167184
2644Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Competition Policy (CCP), Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.6148169150
2645Thuenen-Series of Applied Economic Theory, University of Rostock, Institute of Economics6169171192
2646OR Spectrum: Quantitative Approaches in Management, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research e.V.6187172226
2647Journal of Applied Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing6255173255
2648Anais do XXXIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 33rd Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6128174129
2649Staff Papers, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics6152175230
2650Working Papers, Centro de Investigación, Universidad del Pacífico695176136
2651Anais do XXXV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 35th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6160177160
2652Accounting Research Journal, Emerald Group Publishing6212177213
2653Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance (AAMJAF), Penerbit Universiti Sains Malaysia6297178314
2654Rural America/ Rural Development Perspectives, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service6168181168
2655Network Science, Cambridge University Press6145181146
2656Documentos de trabajo, Banco Central del Uruguay6141184195
2657Asian Review of Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing6264185264
2658Review of Environment, Energy and Economics - Re3, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei6130187131
2659Financial Innovation, Springer;Southwestern University of Finance and Economics6190188231
2660IAMO Discussion Papers, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)6156188177
2661International Journal of Financial Services Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6116189122
2662Foreign Agricultural Economic Report (FAER), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service6193189207
2663IAMO Discussion Papers, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)6263193312
2664Studies on the Spanish Economy, FEDEA692194119
2665Research in Accounting Regulation, Elsevier6173198388
2666EconStor Research Reports, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics6366200372
2667Economics, Ecology and Environment Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics6193200366
2668Qualitative Research in Accounting & Management, Emerald Group Publishing6274203302
2669Journal of Applied Economic Sciences, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Financial Management and Accounting Craiova6179204237
2670Journal of Sustainable Finance & Investment, Taylor & Francis Journals6154205235
2671International Transport Forum Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing6196208197
2672Cuadernos de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)6104208109
2673Macroeconomía del Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)6207211235
2674Anais do XXXVI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 36th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6152212152
2675Letters in Spatial and Resource Sciences, Springer6266213294
2676Eastern Journal of European Studies, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University6175217201
2677Higher Education Management and Policy, OECD Publishing6109225109
2678EEPSEA Research Report, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)6141227148
2679International Journal of Financial Engineering (IJFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Journal of Financial Engineering (JFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.)6133230160
2680International Journal of Urban Sciences, Taylor & Francis Journals6231233237
2681Working Papers, Economic Research Institute, Bank of Korea6294236323
2682International Journal of Business and Economic Sciences Applied Research (IJBESAR), International Hellenic University (IHU), Kavala Campus, Greece (formerly Eastern Macedonia and Thrace Institute of Technology - EMaTTech)6228240298
2683Margin: The Journal of Applied Economic Research, National Council of Applied Economic Research6245245245
2684Journal of the ASFMRA, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers6144252207
2685Issues in Brief, Center for Retirement Research6204255222
2686Monetaria, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA6178257182
2687Documentos de trabajo, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana6128268166
2688Economic Bulletin, Banco de España;Economic Bulletin Homepage6203270217
2689La Lettre du CEPII, CEPII research center6162274165
2690Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Wiley Blackwell6141274144
2691Mind & Society: Cognitive Studies in Economics and Social Sciences, Springer;Fondazione Rosselli6229275254
2692International Entrepreneurship and Management Journal, Springer6304287475
2693Public Administration & Development, Blackwell Publishing6263299263
2694ZEW Expertises, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research6267303301
2695International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6235304236
2696Journal of Innovation Economics, De Boeck Université6226304229
2697Politics, Philosophy & Economics, 6165310165
2698International Journal of Strategic Property Management, Taylor & Francis Journals6308324317
2699ESRI Discussion paper series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)6218339246
2700Journal of the Transportation Research Forum, Transportation Research Forum6206343238
2701International Journal of Critical Infrastructures, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6185345186
2702management revue - Socio-Economic Studies, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG6196350248
2703Journal of Marketing for Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals6244351277
2704Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations (JECO), IGI Global6161353161
2705Géographie, économie, société, Lavoisier6190354195
2706The Region, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis6208356208
2707Philippine Journal of Development, Philippine Institute for Development Studies6235359302
2708Revue d’économie du développement, De Boeck Université6198370201
2709Economic & Labour Market Review, Palgrave Macmillan;Office for National Statistics6230376230
2710Decisions in Economics and Finance, Springer;Associazione per la Matematica6298379341
2711Mobilities, Taylor & Francis Journals6241399246
2712Journal of Property Investment & Finance, Emerald Group Publishing6295399313
2713The International Journal of Business and Finance Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research6291399306
2714Progress in Development Studies, 6252400252
2715Polish Journal of Management Studies, Czestochowa Technical University, Department of Management6236408402
2716Global Crime, Taylor & Francis Journals6140413148
2717South Asian Survey, 67642576
2718One Pager, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth6272431285
2719Migration Letters, Transnational Press London, UK6222439254
2720Public Organization Review, Springer6259461392
2721International Journal of Financial Research, International Journal of Financial Research, Sciedu Press6236483242
2722Society and Economy, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary6172502179
2723Manuskripte aus den Instituten für Betriebswirtschaftslehre der Universität Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel, Institut für Betriebswirtschaftslehre6654516790
2724International Journal of Educational Development, Elsevier6307524549
2725HSE Economic Journal, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Higher School of Economics Economic Journal Экономический журнал Высшей школы экономики, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»)6296530300
2726Monte Carlo Methods and Applications, De Gruyter6152540177
2727Information Resources Management Journal (IRMJ), IGI Global6272542273
2728Journal of Global History, Cambridge University Press6130550130
2729Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Climate Change, John Wiley & Sons6272558277
2730International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6436562474
2731Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics, 6211590211
2732Korean Economic Review, Korean Economic Association6189610202
2733Review of Pacific Basin Financial Markets and Policies (RPBFMP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6236638294
2734Naga, The WorldFish Center6150643168
2735Philippine Review of Economics, University of the Philippines School of Economics and Philippine Economic Society6262651276
2736PLOS Genetics, Public Library of Science6268653380
2737Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer6322665388
2738International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6370669372
2739Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France6236670287
2740PLOS Biology, Public Library of Science6260695260
2741DIW Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research (also covers DIW Economic Bulletin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research; Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research)6402697405
2742The Regional Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis6292701294
2743Forum for Social Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Forum for Social Economics, Springer;The Association for Social Economics)6258720290
2744Foresight and STI Governance (Foresight-Russia till No. 3/2015), National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Foresight-Russia Форсайт, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»)6351732414
2745Prometheus, Taylor & Francis Journals6326735337
2746Japanese Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals6204744205
27472016 Annual Meeting, July 31-August 2, Boston, Massachusetts, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association6310753314
2748Agenda - A Journal of Policy Analysis and Reform, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics6222794307
2749Revista Cuadernos de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia -FCE - CID6215798236
2750Land, MDPI, Open Access Journal6432907934
2751Annales Universitatis Apulensis Series Oeconomica, Faculty of Sciences, "1 Decembrie 1918" University, Alba Iulia6242937264
2752L'industria, Società editrice il Mulino6263955268
2753WSI-Mitteilungen, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG63801057383
2754Agriculture, MDPI, Open Access Journal63831127670
2755Sociological Research Online, Sociological Research Online63791148481
2756Industrial and Organizational Psychology, Cambridge University Press63811201381
2757Third World Quarterly, Taylor & Francis Journals66711495672
2758Proceedings “Schriften der Gesellschaft für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften des Landbaues e.V.”, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)62131656292
2759Jahrbuch für Wirtschaftsgeschichte / Economic History Yearbook, De Gruyter62332245235
2760International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences63092570361
2761Behavioral Ecology, International Society for Behavioral Ecology645531531622
2762Problems of Economic Transition, Taylor & Francis Journals64323459433
   Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier598698
   Working Papers, The Field Experiments Website55526553
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Haas School of Business58036803
   Staff Research Papers, Productivity Commission553753
   Working Papers, GEFRA - Gesellschaft fuer Finanz- und Regionalanalysen544745
   Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia51267126
   ESSP discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)554855
   Global Entrepreneurship Monitor Working Paper Series, Global Entrepreneurship Research Association51428143
   Working Papers, Barnard College, Department of Economics51809181
   Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - John M. Olin Program57469746
   PPIC Research Reports, Public Policy Institute of California5481060
   Maize Production Systems Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center5431043
   Working Papers, Yale University533510341
   Economic Studies, Swiss National Bank5771179
   Peterson Institute Press: Special Reports, Peterson Institute for International Economics5361136
   Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics523112233
   Working Papers, Council on Economic Policies536512369
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy - INEA, Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE5341235
   Discussion Papers, University of Oxford, Nuffield College5911393
   WTO Discussion Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division516013160
   AJRC Working Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University5461447
   Trade and Development, Australian National University, Department of Economics5931493
   Home Pages, University of Pennsylvania531514318
   Accounting and Finance Discussion Papers, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge5911494
   Working Papers, Kenyon College, Department of Economics510615118
   Working Paper Series, North Carolina State University, Department of Economics518315184
   Ecological Economics Papers, Institute of Ecological Economics5891697
   2014 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2014, Philadelphia, PA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association5411641
   Economic Studies in Inequality, Social Exclusion, and Well-Being, Springer5771677
   Papers, United Nations World Employment Programme-521817218
   Department of Economics Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Department of Economics5641769
   Papers, Koc University516017160
   Working Paper Series, The Paul Woolley Centre for Capital Market Dysfunctionality, University of Technology, Sydney5771886
   Heterogeneity and monetary policy, Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia Politica511718120
   Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance5761882
   IED Working paper, IED Institute for Environmental Decisions, ETH Zurich57518183
   Online economics textbooks, SUNY-Oswego, Department of Economics53323193323
   2005 Conference, April 18-19, 2005, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management5691969
   MIMAP Technical Paper Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics57820103
   DG TRADE Chief Economist Notes, Directorate General for Trade, European Commission5682079
   Reports, World Bank Latin America and the Caribean Region Department5612061
   wiiw FDI Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw5602060
   Working Papers, Swedish Entrepreneurship Forum513620140
   2000 Conference, April 17-18 2000, Chicago, Illinois, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management5952395
   Working Papers in Ecological Economics, Australian National University, Centre for Resource and Environmental Studies, Ecological Economics Program580024808
   Commissioned Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium59524100
   P Series, Rutgers University, Department of Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics5512453
   Archive Working Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics511325114
   2001 Conference, April 23-24, 2001, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management512225123
   Archive, North Carolina State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics511325113
   Algorithmic Finance, IOS Press5922692
   CEEES Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics514026147
   2020 vision focus, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5802680
   Privatisation Regulation Corporate Governance Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)5912696
   Working papers, UNICEF,Division of Policy and Strategy510727123
   Papers, Asian Development Bank514627146
   Population Studies Centre Discussion Papers, University of Waikato, Population Studies Centre518727229
   UADE Working Papers, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa511527116
   Working Papers, European Stability Mechanism510027101
   The Canadian Productivity Review, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division5652865
   Working Papers of Institute for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting5502853
   2013 Papers, Job Market Papers5822882
   Working Papers Series 1, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)5572960
   Economic Brief, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5912994
   Public Policy Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston5672968
   Working Papers, Structure and Performance of Agriculture and Agri-products Industry (SPAA)5702975
   Policy Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland513729137
   MSAP Working Paper Series, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics5763083
   Emerging Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago515731172
   101st Seminar, July 5-6, 2007, Berlin Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists511232113
   Independence and Economic Security of the Older Population Research Papers, McMaster University5563277
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis5493249
   UvA-Econometrics Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Dept. of Econometrics5843294
   Global Journal of Economics (GJE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5533253
   Research Report, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth5853387
   CDL Aging, Health, Labor working papers, The Christian Doppler (CD) Laboratory Aging, Health, and the Labor Market, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria5513464
   ROCK Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy5743481
   EMF Research Papers, Economic Modelling and Forecasting Group5883597
   BCAM Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Applied Macroeconomics511335119
   Working Papers, UW-Whitewater, Department of Economics529435307
   Papers, Cornell - Department of Economics512236122
   Documentos CEDE Series, Universidad de Los Andes, Economics Department5673673
   Papers, Washington St. Louis - School of Business and Political Economy520637206
   Departmental Working Papers, The University of Winnipeg, Department of Economics510637114
   Papers, Minnesota - Industrial Relations Center516237163
   Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Kassel, Faculty of Economics and Management513237144
   Working Papers, Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna of Pisa, Istituto di Management5783879
   Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Innovation Management Research513738144
   Department of Economics and Finance Working Papers, Universidad de Guanajuato, Department of Economics and Finance5673973
   2012: New Rules of Trade? December 2012, San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium5683968
   Transitions in Agbiotech: Economics of Strategy and Policy, June 24-25, 1999, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance511240114
   American Economic Review: Insights, American Economic Association516440165
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)510240114
   FE Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Food Economics and Consumption Studies5624171
   WIPO Economic Research Working Papers, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division512841134
   Working Papers, SEMEQ Department - Faculty of Economics - University of Eastern Piedmont535641369
   Working Papers, Izmir University of Economics5544159
   Working Papers, Berlin Doctoral Program in Economics and Management Science (BDPEMS)510341109
   AgMAS Project Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics510541177
   Brazilian Electronic Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco5894289
   Reports, Wageningen University, SEAMLESS: System for Environmental and Agricultural Modelling; Linking European Science and Society5634366
   Historical Social Research (Section 'Cliometrics'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)5534453
   FIW Policy Brief series, FIW5624571
   EIB Working Papers, European Investment Bank (EIB)510845112
   Working Papers, International School of Economics at TSU, Tbilisi, Republic of Georgia517246175
   CAFO Working Papers, Linnaeus University, Centre for Labour Market Policy Research (CAFO), School of Business and Economics5744676
   IEER Working Papers, Institute of Empirical Economic Research, Osnabrueck University516646176
   Financial Stability Review, National Bank of Belgium514647154
   Staff Papers, Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics515647158
   Natural Resources Management Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)517747188
   Working Papers, University of New Orleans, Department of Economics and Finance510348103
   Discussion Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics513448135
   Environmental Economy and Policy Research Working Papers, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economics523249233
   OECD Taxation Working Papers, OECD Publishing512349128
2763Documentos de Trabajo LACEA, The Latin American and Caribbean Economic Association - LACEA5625067
2764Estudios Económicos, Banco de España;Estudios Económicos Homepage518950198
2765Working Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)510350347
2766World Economic Review, World Economics Association5945097
2767Papers, Melbourne - Centre in Finance5715071
2768Working Papers, Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca, Dipartimento di Statistica512950142
2769Working Papers, University of Peloponnese, Department of Economics532351324
2770106th Seminar, October 25-27, 2007, Montpellier, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists5955198
2771Research on Economic Inequality, Emerald Publishing Ltd5995199
2772Working Papers, c.MET-05 - Centro Interuniversitario di Economia Applicata alle Politiche per L'industria, lo Sviluppo locale e l'Internazionalizzazione5895196
2773Economics Working Paper Archive (Toulouse), French Institute for Agronomy Research (INRA), Economics Laboratory in Toulouse (ESR Toulouse)513852140
2774Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Studies on Economic Development (DiSSE)5745278
2775Working Paper series, University of Connecticut, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy5725273
2776Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Departamento de Economia, Gestão e Engenharia Industrial, Universidade de Aveiro516953174
277784th Annual Conference, March 29-31, 2010, Edinburgh, Scotland, Agricultural Economics Society5555356
2778Documentos de Economía, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá5865493
2779Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID) University of Siena, Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID), University of Siena511154114
2780Advances in Spatial Science, Springer513155131
2781Research Paper Series, Philippine Institute for Development Studies5625568
2782PRIMCED Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University513556141
2783CARRA Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau510656131
27841997 Conference, August 10-16, 1997, Sacramento, California, International Association of Agricultural Economists5615661
2785Regional Economic Development, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5735675
2786Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economic Change and Employment, WZB Berlin Social Science Center510956122
2787Risk, Decision and Policy, Cambridge University Press5825882
2788Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Institute for Food and Resource Economics59458106
2789Discussion Papers, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)510658120
2790Working Papers, Superintendencia de Pensiones511458161
2791Journal of Smart Economic Growth, 5645977
2792Tax Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press5556057
279388th Annual Conference, April 9-11, 2014, AgroParisTech, Paris, France, Agricultural Economics Society5656166
2794CRETA Online Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research in Economic Theory and its Applications CRETA5916294
2795123rd Seminar, February 23-24, 2012, Dublin, Ireland, European Association of Agricultural Economists515362160
2796Panorama Social de América Latina, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)59162111
2797NSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5656279
2798Review of Marketing Science, De Gruyter59964100
2799Working Papers - Mathematical Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa5826496
2800103rd Seminar, April 23-25, 2007, Barcelona, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists5886588
28012013 Conference (57th), February 5-8, 2013, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5696670
2802Working papers, Department of Economics and Statistics (Dipartimento di Scienze Economico-Sociali e Matematico-Statistiche), University of Torino511566129
2803Economic Reports, FEDEA521366222
2804Working Papers, Department of Applied Econometrics, Warsaw School of Economics5876791
2805Working Papers, Canadian Centre for Health Economics5776784
280623rd European Regional ITS Conference, Vienna 2012, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)5756777
28072000 Annual Meeting, June 29-July 1, 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia, Western Agricultural Economics Association520268208
2808115th Joint EAAE/AAEA Seminar, September 15-17, 2010, Freising-Weihenstephan, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists5716871
2809Research Papers, Macquarie University, Department of Economics5966996
2810Papers, NEUHUYS - RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR SMALL AND MEDIUM514869155
2811Erudite Working Paper, Erudite5827098
2812Contractor and Cooperator Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5937093
2813Cuadernos de Fedesarrollo, Fedesarrollo5897091
2814Foundations and Trends(R) in Technology, Information and Operations Management, now publishers5727173
2815Cahiers de recherche / Working Papers, Chaire de recherche sur les enjeux économiques intergénérationnels / Research Chair in Intergenerational Economics (also covers Cahiers de recherche, Chaire de recherche Industrielle Alliance sur les enjeux économiques des changements démographiques)58871100
2816Finance Lab Working Papers, Finance Lab, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa516471176
2817BCRA Working Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department5687179
2818Serie de Documentos en Economía y Violencia, Centro de Investigaciones en Violencia, Instituciones y Desarrollo Económico (VIDE)5367246
2819Economics Public Policy Brief Archive, Levy Economics Institute515672166
2820Rue de la Banque, Banque de France511072126
2821Journal of Agribusiness in Developing and Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing5967396
2822Williams Project on the Economics of Higher Education, Department of Economics, Williams College538273398
2823Review of Behavioral Finance, Emerald Group Publishing511073110
2824Working and Discussion Papers, Research Department, National Bank of Slovakia511473135
2825Weidener Diskussionspapiere, University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (OTH)5867490
2826Discussion Papers, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Center for international Development and Environmental Research (ZEU)57074116
2827Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Transition Economies, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)58974101
2828ESSP research notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)510274105
2829Education Indicators in Focus, OECD Publishing5667566
28302005 Conference (49th), February 9-11, 2005, Coff's Harbour, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5767576
2831IBS Working Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych59276113
2832Working Papers, Brock University, Department of Economics513776144
2833Reserve Bank of New Zealand Analytical Notes series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand59877117
2834Australian & New Zealand Journal of Statistics, Australian Statistical Publishing Association Inc.5937793
2835Latin American Economic Review, Springer;Centro de Investigaciòn y Docencia Económica (CIDE)513478139
2836EEPSEA Special and Technical Paper, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)517878180
2837Jena Research Papers in Business and Economics - Working and Discussion Papers (Expired!), Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena, School of Economics and Business Administration511879137
2838IRENE Working Papers, IRENE Institute of Economic Research517279190
2839CASE Reports, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE5857988
2840Journal of Economic and Administrative Sciences, Emerald Group Publishing5788078
2841Working Papers, Auckland University of Technology, Department of Economics5778084
2842Working Papers, Department of Economics and Technology Management, University of Bergamo515580159
2843Book Chapters, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)512481146
2844Economic Research Guardian, Weissberg Publishing5938494
2845ifo Dresden Studien, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich513184161
2846Working Papers - Cahiers du LEF, Laboratoire d'Economie Forestiere, AgroParisTech-INRA5898598
2847Discussion papers, Graduate School of Economics Project Center, Kyoto University512885148
2848Documentos de Trabajo de la Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria, Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria5618665
2849Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Agricultural Economics, Extension and Rural Development515488157
285098th Seminar, June 29-July 2, 2006, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists5678867
2851Discussion Papers in Finance, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics5828889
2852GRU Working Paper Series, City University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics and Finance, Global Research Unit512388138
2853EcoMod2015, EcoMod5688970
2854Strategic Behavior and the Environment, now publishers511389114
2855CEH Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic History, Research School of Economics, Australian National University520189218
2856NFI Policy Briefs, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute5778984
2857RRC Working Paper Series, Russian Research Center, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University59290124
2858Papers, University of Southampton - Department of Accounting and Management Science512991129
2859Quarterly Journal of International Agriculture, Humboldt-Universitaat zu Berlin519191197
2860Staff Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre5649175
2861OECD Development Centre Policy Insights, OECD Publishing514193141
2862Libros PUCP / PUCP Books, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú5819481
2863Chinese Economies Research Centre (CERC) Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Chinese Economies Research Centre513295148
2864Documents de Travail de l'Insee - INSEE Working Papers, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques5719888
2865Department of Economics and Business - Archive, North Carolina State University, Department of Economics5759881
28662007 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2007, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association5979998
2867UHE Working papers, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Departament d'Economia i Història Econòmica, Unitat d'Història Econòmica5188100196
2868Monographs, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research5118101130
2869Studies, German Development Institute / Deutsches Institut für Entwicklungspolitik (DIE)58510185
2870Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, Editions NecPlus57710180
2871Research Series, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)5110103139
2872Journal of Management Control: Zeitschrift für Planung und Unternehmenssteuerung, Springer575105110
2873Documentos de Trabajo - Escuela de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia -FCE - CID57310675
2874DICE Ordnungspolitische Perspektiven, University of Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)596106190
2875Working Papers, Monetary Policy Group, Bank of Thailand5160108166
28761995 Conference (39th), February 14-16, 1995, Perth, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5496108496
28772010 Conference (54th), February 10-12, 2010, Adelaide, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society58510985
2878Investigación Conjunta-Joint Research, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA57011072
2879Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics, CEJEME5133111166
2880Russian Journal of Economics, ARPHA Platform (also covers Russian Journal of Economics, Elsevier)5157113172
2881Consumer Finance Institute discussion papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia5157113166
2882Journal of Entrepreneurship and Public Policy, Emerald Group Publishing5142114156
2883Hohenheim Discussion Papers in Business, Economics and Social Sciences, University of Hohenheim, Faculty of Business, Economics and Social Sciences588115120
2884Springer Texts in Business and Economics, Springer5119118119
2885OSIPP Discussion Paper, Osaka School of International Public Policy, Osaka University594118114
2886Journal of Financial Reporting and Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing5113119113
2887Staff Papers, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics58111985
2888American Journal of Business, Emerald Group Publishing58012180
2889Operations Research Perspectives, Elsevier587122129
2890Working Papers, Asia-Pacific Research and Training Network on Trade (ARTNeT), an initiative of UNESCAP and IDRC, Canada.5215122249
2891Ensayos Económicos, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department597124100
2892WSI Working Papers, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans-Böckler-Foundation5140125336
2893Notas de Investigación Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile5107125128
2894Economic Roundup, The Treasury, Australian Government599127124
28951989 Annual Meeting, July 30-August 2, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)5108128108
2896The IUP Journal of Managerial Economics, IUP Publications5131128131
2897Historical Methods: A Journal of Quantitative and Interdisciplinary History, Taylor & Francis Journals5138130139
28981994 Conference (38th), February 8-10, 1994, Wellington, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5159131159
2899Notas Económicas, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra5101132106
29002009 Annual Meeting, January 31-February 3, 2009, Atlanta, Georgia, Southern Agricultural Economics Association599132100
2901Ekonomia, Cyprus Economic Society and University of Cyprus5249133249
2902Working Papers, Department of Economics, SOAS, University of London, UK5110133129
2903Journal of Economic and Social Thought, KSP Journals56213772
2904Book Chapters, Hoover Institution, Stanford University5164137167
2905Papers, Groningen State, Institute of Economic Research-5145139145
2906EFZG Working Papers Series, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb5114141119
2907Journal of Open Innovation: Technology, Market, and Complexity, MDPI, Open Access Journal591141217
2908Palgrave Macmillan Studies in Banking and Financial Institutions, Palgrave Macmillan59114191
2909Working Papers, Madras School of Economics,Chennai,India5141145157
2910Econometrics and Statistics, Elsevier5134145144
2911Bulletin de droit nucléaire, Éditions OCDE59514695
2912EcoMod2016, EcoMod5126146129
29131988 Annual Meeting, August 1-3, Knoxville, Tennessee, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)59214793
2914Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development5145150164
2915Kiel Policy Brief, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)5115151160
29162010 Annual Meeting, February 6-9, 2010, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association5112151112
2917Mineral Economics, Springer;Raw Materials Group (RMG);Luleå University of Technology5102151112
2918Economics Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta5108151108
2919Romanian Journal of Regional Science, Romanian Regional Science Association5126151135
2920DIW Berlin: Politikberatung kompakt, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research5115153122
2921Annual Conference 2018 (Freiburg, Breisgau): Digital Economy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association5138154139
2922Turkish Economic Review, KSP Journals5118155121
29231987 Annual Meeting, August 2-5, East Lansing, Michigan, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)5157156159
2924Bank i Kredyt, Narodowy Bank Polski5113158128
2925Research in World Economy, Research in World Economy, Sciedu Press597159100
2926CSLS Research Reports, Centre for the Study of Living Standards5161159296
2927Economic Theory Bulletin, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)5130161136
2928Documentos de Trabajo (DT-AEHE), Asociación Española de Historia Económica57416388
2929Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Universidad ESAN5134163137
2930Working Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies5137166160
2931International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5129167129
2932Feed the Future Innovation Lab for Food Security Policy Research Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics, Feed the Future Innovation Lab for Food Security (FSP)580169122
2933CIS Discussion paper series, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University587170111
2934Accounting, Economics, and Law: A Convivium, De Gruyter584171163
2935International Journal of Economics and Empirical Research (IJEER), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)5108173118
2936Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum (also covers Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum)5173174187
2937Journal of Banking Regulation, Palgrave Macmillan5123175139
2938African Journal of Economic and Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing5356175359
2939SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Business Administration, Stockholm School of Economics5171175185
2940Far East Journal of Psychology and Business, Far East Research Centre5105175109
2941Documents de travail, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV5156178211
2942International Journal of Accounting and Information Management, Emerald Group Publishing5197181242
29431986 Annual Meeting, July 27-30, Reno, Nevada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)5110184110
29442013 Fourth International Conference, September 22-25, 2013, Hammamet, Tunisia, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)5175185178
2945Working Papers, Maastricht School of Management5141186157
2946Scandinavian Economic History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals58618787
2947Electronic Markets, Springer;IIM University of St. Gallen5116187294
2948Journal of Scheduling, Springer5105190116
2949Journal of Economic Insight (formerly the Journal of Economics (MVEA)), Missouri Valley Economic Association58919189
2950Working Paper Reihe der AK Wien - Materialien zu Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik58619397
2951Journal of Business Economics, Springer5138194163
2952Studien zum deutschen Innovationssystem, Expertenkommission Forschung und Innovation (EFI) - Commission of Experts for Research and Innovation, Berlin5177195278
2953Journal of Economics and Political Economy, KSP Journals (also covers Journal of Economics and Political Economy, )59119895
2954Quaderni DSEMS, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche, Matematiche e Statistiche, Universita' di Foggia584199103
2955CIRANO Papers, CIRANO57820281
2956International Journal of Computational Economics and Econometrics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5145212147
2957Global Economy Journal (GEJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5145213147
2958Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University58721487
2959South East European Journal of Economics and Business, Sciendo5149220153
2960Working Papers, JICA Research Institute595222149
2961Journal of Quantitative Economics, Springer;The Indian Econometric Society (TIES) (also covers Journal of Quantitative Economics, The Indian Econometric Society)5134230138
2962Minnesota Applied Economist\Minnesota Agricultural Economist, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics59123392
2963Journal of Rural Cooperation, Hebrew University, Center for Agricultural Economic Research5182235210
2964Journal of Economic Structures, Springer;Pan-Pacific Association of Input-Output Studies (PAPAIOS)5189238234
2965Advances in accounting, Elsevier5177238220
2966Journal of Global Scholars of Marketing Science, Taylor & Francis Journals5159244176
2967Journal of Accounting Education, Elsevier5134248509
2968Pakistan Journal of Applied Economics, Applied Economics Research Centre5131248133
2969Contemporary Social Science, Taylor & Francis Journals5154254160
2970ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT, FrancoAngeli Editore5122257128
2971arqus Discussion Papers in Quantitative Tax Research, arqus - Arbeitskreis Quantitative Steuerlehre5138258191
2972International Journal of Business Governance and Ethics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5140260144
2973International Journal of Entrepreneurial Venturing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5181264184
2974AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv, Springer;Deutsche Statistische Gesellschaft - German Statistical Society5151268340
2975Studies in Agricultural Economics, Research Institute for Agricultural Economics5160270172
2976Review of Economic and Business Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration5146276155
2977Economía Mexicana NUEVA ÉPOCA, 5141278144
2978International Journal of Green Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5133278135
2979International Journal of Housing Markets and Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing5155283158
2980Economic Annals, Faculty of Economics, University of Belgrade5197285232
2981Bangladesh Development Studies, Bangladesh Institute of Development Studies (BIDS)5235287249
2982Asia-Pacific Journal of Accounting & Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals5165288178
2983Political Science Research and Methods, Cambridge University Press5230291230
2984Desarrollo Productivo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5145291158
2985Revue de la Régulation - Capitalisme, institutions, pouvoirs, Association Recherche et Régulation5159297254
2986QA - Rivista dell'Associazione Rossi-Doria, Associazione Rossi Doria5116297120
2987Palgrave Macmillan Books, Palgrave Macmillan5113299113
2988Industrial Relations Journal, Wiley Blackwell5154301191
2989Journal of Accounting and Management Information Systems, Faculty of Accounting and Management Information Systems, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies5215317227
2990Social and Environmental Accountability Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals5129326129
2991C.D. Howe Institute Commentary, C.D. Howe Institute5262330567
2992Journal of Developing Societies, 5142333142
2993International Journal of Financial Studies, MDPI, Open Access Journal5227334265
2994Journal of Reviews on Global Economics, Lifescience Global5123336125
2995Journal of Education for Sustainable Development, 59633696
2996The Journal of Entrepreneurship, Entrepreneurship Development Institute of India5217345217
2997International Journal of Innovation and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5151346155
2998Austrian Economic Quarterly, WIFO5165347193
2999Theoretical and Empirical Researches in Urban Management, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania597347113
3000IFPRI book chapters, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5136349144
3001Discussion Papers, German Development Institute / Deutsches Institut für Entwicklungspolitik (DIE)5231361325
3002Economies, MDPI, Open Access Journal5249363288
3003Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb5170364172
3004Statistica, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna5128370129
3005East Asian Economic Review, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy5145376146
3006Políticas Sociales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5117382153
3007EuroChoices, The Agricultural Economics Society5154387182
3008Acta Oeconomica, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary5211397234
3009Systems Research and Behavioral Science, Wiley Blackwell5121401166
3010International Journal of Automotive Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5255420268
3011Journal of East European Management Studies, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers Journal of East European Management Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag)5351422398
3012Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports, De Gruyter5208422415
3013European Journal of Industrial Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5248430259
3014Economia. Seria Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania5157431166
3015ECONOMIA PUBBLICA, FrancoAngeli Editore5150435170
3016International Journal of Management and Decision Making, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5151436154
3017International Journal of Energy Technology and Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5110438110
3018ADB Reports, Asian Development Bank (ADB)5195442195
3019Global Journal of Business Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research5201449207
3020Revista Espanola de Estudios Agrosociales y Pesqueros, Ministerio de Medio Ambiente, Rural y Marino (formerly Ministry of Agriculture)59046092
3021Statistical Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5179466187
3022Documentos de Trabajo / Working Papers, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú5173475237
3023International Journal of Product Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5141479141
3024Innovations, De Boeck Université5169494174
3025Экономический журнал, CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Издательство Ипполитова"545054
3026Water International, Taylor & Francis Journals5277508291
3027Journal of Enterprising Culture (JEC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5301519368
3028International Journal of Business Performance Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5221528221
3029Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center (PRADEC) (also covers Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center)5218534233
3030International Journal of Business and Social Research, MIR Center for Socio-Economic Research5145536167
3031Journal of Environmental Studies and Sciences, Springer;Association of Environmental Studies and Sciences5222546420
3032Nova Economia, Economics Department, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (Brazil)5115553117
3033Montenegrin Journal of Economics, Economic Laboratory for Transition Research (ELIT)5153558201
3034Contemporary Economics, University of Economics and Human Sciences in Warsaw.5218560273
3035Management & Marketing, Sciendo (also covers Management & Marketing, Economic Publishing House)5242578252
3036Asia Europe Journal, Springer5168583296
3037Cahiers d’économie politique / Papers in Political Economy, L'Harmattan (also covers Cahiers d'Économie Politique, Programme National Persée)5158588197
3038Community Development, Taylor & Francis Journals5160593185
3039International Journal of Water Resources Development, Taylor & Francis Journals5326602341
3040Journal of Environmental Assessment Policy and Management (JEAPM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5185626258
3041Landscape Research, Taylor & Francis Journals5214631227
3042Journal of Intelligent Manufacturing, Springer5150639299
3043Journal of the New Economic Association, New Economic Association5224647342
3044International Journal of Economics and Business Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5201655201
3045International Journal of Innovation and Technology Management (IJITM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5170662316
3046Palgrave Communications, Palgrave Macmillan5188682304
3047Economia & lavoro, Carocci editore5108687111
3048REVISTA DE MANAGEMENT COMPARAT INTERNATIONAL/REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE MANAGEMENT, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania5191699309
3049Housing Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals5367726378
3050Theoretical Population Biology, Elsevier5287735813
3051Southwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5215741223
3052Mondes en développement, De Boeck Université5256747258
3053Economic Policy, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (also covers Economic policy Экономическая политика, CyberLeninka;Автономная некоммерческая организация «Редакция журнала “Экономическая политика”»)522707762298
3054Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía (also covers Revista Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia - CIE)5211802225
3055Seminarios y Conferencias, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5176837176
3056International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences5282897400
3057Educational Studies, Higher School of Economics5287910304
3058Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft - WuG, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik5233922324
3059Libros y Documentos Institucionales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5164924165
3060Estudios de Economia Aplicada, Estudios de Economia Aplicada5178976227
3061Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter5246988253
3062Rivista economica del Mezzogiorno, Società editrice il Mulino51741008205
3063Economic Thought journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute51121018127
3064Utilitas, Cambridge University Press51121125112
3065EKONOMIAZ. Revista vasca de Economía, Gobierno Vasco / Eusko Jaurlaritza / Basque Government51581267163
3066Revue française de gestion, Lavoisier52381604239
3067China Report, 51402237140
3068International Journal of Systems Science, Taylor & Francis Journals54762270855
3069Complexity, Hindawi52692427826
3070RAE - Revista de Administração de Empresas, FGV-EAESP Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo (Brazil)53132884326
3071OSF Preprints, Center for Open Science51392907182
3072Journal of Applied Mathematics, Hindawi53523369352
3073PLOS Computational Biology, Public Library of Science549233891746
3074Ovidius University Annals, Economic Sciences Series, Ovidius University of Constantza, Faculty of Economic Sciences51814119189
3075Revue Tiers-Monde, Armand Colin (also covers Revue Tiers Monde, Programme National Persée)53944833514
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier498498
   Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier42044204
   Policy Research Notes (PRNs), The World Bank487487
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier41794179
   Economic Report, Iowa State University Department of Economics41425152
   Working Papers, Department of Climate Change Economics, TU Berlin465566
   Marketing and Outlook Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics492593
   ACE OFOR Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics431531
   Papers, University of Michigan, Department of Economics41495150
   Occasional Paper; Emerging Payments, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago444646
   Discussion Papers, University College London, Department of Economics41256125
   Mansholt Working Papers, Wageningen University, Mansholt Graduate School of Social Sciences4676
   Papers, El Instituto de Estudios Economicos de Galicia Pedro Barrie de la Maza42297230
   Papers, European Monetary Institute465765
   Economics Program Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center454754
   PRDE Working Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)443744
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier41217121
   Série de recherche, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV434834
   Zell/Lurie Center Working Papers, Wharton School Samuel Zell and Robert Lurie Real Estate Center, University of Pennsylvania455855
   A Survey of Agricultural Economics Literature, Volume 1: Traditional Fields of Agricultural Economics 1940s to 1970s, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association467867
   Food security in practice technical guide series, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)471872
   HSC Books, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology44149416
   MATRIC Working Paper Series, Iowa State University, Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center4711072
   Climate Change Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland4571059
   Papers, Harvard - J.F. Kennedy School of Government465010650
   Papers, World Bank - The World Bank Environment Paper412810128
   Working Papers, Saint Louis University, Department of Economics4311139
   ETH Zurich Sociology Working Papers, ETH Zurich, Chair of Sociology411911120
   SDU Working Papers, School of Economics, Shandong University4181228
   Essays and Lectures, Bruegel4581258
   HarvestPlus working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4881292
   Books by John Komlos, Department of Economics, University of Munich412013120
   Impact Assessment Research Centre (IARC) Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)4261329
   Economic Analysis Research Group Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University4261329
   Review of Capital as Power, Capital As Power - Toward a New Cosmology of Capitalism4411349
   Working Papers, Arizona State University, Morrison School of Agribusiness and Resource Management4941395
   Policy Issues Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics, Trade Research Center4411441
   Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Consumer Sciences4431443
   Centro de Alti­simos Estudios Ri­os Pe©rez(CAERP), Centro de Altisimos Estudios Rios Perez (CAERP)445014450
   WTO Special Studies, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division4531454
   Working Papers, Doctoral School of Economics, Sapienza University of Rome4411441
   Working Paper Series, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), The Postgraduate Research Programme Capital Markets and Finance in the Enlarged Europe419615217
   Development Economics and Public Policy Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)410815110
   SEP Working Papers, LUISS School of European Political Economy4621663
   Research Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center4381639
   Papers, California Berkeley - Institute of Industrial Relations4531653
   Discussion Papers, various Research Units, WZB Berlin Social Science Center4681669
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group418016180
   Technical Reports, Worldfish Center4331638
   Working Papers, Oregon State University, Rural Poverty Research Center (RPRC)4601870
   University of California at Santa Barbara, Recent Works in Economics, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara4331833
   1983 Annual Meeting, July 31-August 3, West Lafayette, Indiana, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)420518205
   OECD Productivity Working Papers, OECD Publishing4971999
   Working Papers, School of International and Public Affairs, Columbia University4381943
   Discussion Paper Series, McColl School of Business, Queens University of Charlotte4371939
   COSBAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on the Opportunities and Status of Blacks in Agricultural Economics (COSBAE)4392039
   Research Reports, Rutgers University, Food Policy Institute4412044
   Book: Valuing Food Safety and Nutrition (1995), Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance4662066
   Transition Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies4642067
   European Governance Papers (EUROGOV), CONNEX and EUROGOV networks4402045
   Papers, Regional Monitoring Report4572157
   Workshop and Conferences, Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area4252125
   Institutional Change in Agriculture and Natural Resources Discussion Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics4292154
   OECD Corporate Governance Working Papers, OECD Publishing4572157
   Review of Marketing Science Working Papers, Berkeley Electronic Press4482249
   Cahiers du LASER (LASER Working Papers), LASER (Laboratoire de Science Economique de Richter), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 14632264
   The Canadian Economy in Transition, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division4662277
   Staff Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas410023103
   2002 Conference, April 22-23, 2002, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4612362
   2007 Conference, April 16-17, 2007, Chicago, Illinois, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4522352
   CEPR Publications, Stanford University, Center for Economic Policy Research411923125
   Working Papers PIERI, PEP-PIERI4532353
   2008 Conference, April 21-22, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management412823129
   Working Papers, University of Tennessee, Department of Economics4812483
   LTC Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center4412443
   2004 Conference, April 19-20, 2004, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4602460
   IEL Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS4552460
   Working Papers, Risk and Insurance Archive4802484
   Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)4352438
   UW Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press4652565
   IAMO Forum 2011: Will the "BRICs Decade" Continue? – Prospects for Trade and Growth, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)4502551
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia4462546
   U.C. Berkeley Division of Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press4922593
   Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft - CRED4332636
   Working Papers, Institute of Local Public Finance49226108
   Australian Public Policy Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland4352636
   GRET Publications and Working Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel411127143
   Working Paper Series, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics4492782
   Stockholm School of Economics Asia Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, Stockholm China Economic Research Institute4432861
   BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory Working Paper Series, Brigham Young University, Department of Economics, BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory4732876
   BAFES Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Finance & Economic, Bournemouth University4472847
   Working Papers, French Institute for Demographic Studies42283
   Gouvernement du Canada - Industrial Organization, Gouvernement du Canada - Industry Canada4332833
   Research Discussion Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics, Trade Research Center4822986
   The Review of Economic Performance and Social Progress, Centre for the Study of Living Standards;The Institutute for Research on Public Policy4812985
   Working Papers, University of Pécs, Department of Economics and Regional Studies4432948
   Borradores de Economía y Finanzas, Universidad Icesi4492950
   Development Policy Centre Discussion Papers, Development Policy Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University4482950
   2010: Climate Change in World Agriculture: Mitigation, Adaptation, Trade and Food Security, June 2010, Stuttgart-Hohenheim, Germany, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium412530125
   IdEP Economic Papers, USI Università della Svizzera italiana4693078
   GDAE Working Papers, GDAE, Tufts University4473069
   Archive of Monetary Policy Division Working Papers, Czech National Bank4433043
   AAYE Policy Research Working Paper Series, Association of African Young Economists416430189
   CRE Working Papers (Documents de treball del CRE), Centre de Recerca Econòmica (UIB ·"Sa Nostra")4873088
   Monographs: Applied Economics, AgEcon Search443830438
   Economics and Sociology Occasional Papers - ESO Series, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics411430123
   Working Papers, University of Central Florida, Department of Economics4413054
   Research in Experimental Economics, Emerald Publishing Ltd4613161
   PPLPI Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Pro-Poor Livestock Policy Initiative4663167
   Discussion Paper Series RECAP15, RECAP15, European University Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder)4413144
   Working Papers, California Polytechnic State University, Department of Economics4573159
   LWS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg4433147
   2014: Food, Resources and Conflict, December 7-9, 2014. San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium4273228
   Handbooks, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England418432190
   CEPII Policy Brief, CEPII research center412033208
   Supervisory Policy Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis49533100
   Working Papers, University of Laval, Center for Research on the Economics of the Environment, Agri-food, Transports and Energy (CREATE)4823383
   INDEM - Working Paper Business Economic Series, Instituto para el Desarrollo Empresarial (INDEM)4843384
   CERBE Working Papers, CERBE Center for Relationship Banking and Economics4403372
   Débats économiques et financiers, Banque de France47433161
   Working Papers, Texas Christian University, Department of Economics4523358
   Working Papers, Institute of Microfinance (InM)4403443
   2014 Third Congress, June 25-27, 2014, Alghero, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)4403440
   Eastward Enlargement of the Euro-zone Working Papers, Free University Berlin, Jean Monnet Centre of Excellence4893497
   Sustainable Investment and Corporate Governance Working Papers, Sustainable Investment Research Platform4913596
   54th Annual Conference, Goettingen, Germany, September 17-19, 2014, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)4223522
   Globelics Working Paper Series, Globelics - Global Network for Economics of Learning, Innovation, and Competence Building Systems, Aalborg University, Department of Business and Management4433546
   Opportunity and Inclusive Growth Institute Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4873591
   82nd Annual Conference, March 31 - April 2, 2008, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4993699
   Research Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia4503650
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas4473651
   Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Boston, Economics Department4403648
   Working Papers, World Agroforestry Centre, Library Department4693675
   OECD Working Papers on Public Governance, OECD Publishing4633663
   Occasional Papers, Ministry of Economic Development, New Zealand4583688
   FBK-IRVAPP Working Papers, Research Institute for the Evaluation of Public Policies (IRVAPP), Bruno Kessler Foundation4623674
   International Journal of Economic Practices and Theories, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania4343736
   Wine Economics Research Centre Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Wine Economics Research Centre4293753
   Papers, Innocenti Report Card4563756
   Discussion Papers, CRISEI, University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy4613763
   RIEI Working Papers, Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University, Research Institute for Economic Integration4593760
   Papers, Flinders of South Australia - Discipline of Economics4943894
   Working Papers. Collection A: Public economics, governance and decentralization, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network49438106
   Insights into Regional Development, VsI Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Center4413941
   Larefi Working Papers, Larefi, Université Bordeaux 44633963
   Working Paper Series, Social and Economic Sciences, Faculty of Social and Economic Sciences, Karl-Franzens-University Graz4473952
   Kiel Advanced Studies Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)4523956
   INRA UMR CESAER Working Papers, INRA UMR CESAER, Centre d'’Economie et Sociologie appliquées à l'’Agriculture et aux Espaces Ruraux4343934
   Discussion Papers, Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg, Institut für Finanzwissenschaft4323934
   CEPIE Working Papers, Technische Universität Dresden, Center of Public and International Economics (CEPIE)4433950
   Journal of Business Cycle Research, Springer;Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (CIRET)4554060
   Premio de Banca Central Rodrigo Gómez / Central Banking Award "Rodrigo Gómez", Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA4304030
   DEM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics and Management4634077
   EconStor Theses, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics4554056
   Current Policy Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston4604063
   Research Notes, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)4584064
   Working Papers, INRA, Economie Publique412741131
   EconPol Working Paper, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich4694172
   ECE Discussion Papers Series, UNECE49941107
   Information Series, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation4454247
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Arts and Cultural Policy Studies.4584258
   83rd Annual Conference, March 30 - April 1, 2009, Dublin, Ireland, Agricultural Economics Society4434243
   Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Wilfried Guth Endowed Chair for Constitutional Political Economy and Competition Policy4414258
   Working Paper Series, Norwegian University of Life Sciences, School of Economics and Business4544255
   CSIS Economics Working Paper Series, Centre for Strategic and International Studies, Jakarta, Indonesia4564357
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Inequality and Social Integration, WZB Berlin Social Science Center4694377
   Policy Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists4804484
   Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of International Economics and Management417344181
   Working Paper Document, National Bank of Belgium4644477
   Working Papers, Centre for Econometric and Allied Research, University of Ibadan46345100
   EWL Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair for Management Science and Energy Economics4784587
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Social Structure and Social Reporting, WZB Berlin Social Science Center412745137
   CEBI working paper series, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. The Center for Economic Behavior and Inequality (CEBI)4674570
   Impact assessments, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)46245127
   CRANEC - Working Papers del Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale (CRANEC)4534660
   China Economic Policy Review (CEPR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.4394640
   African Economic History Working Paper, African Economic History Network4824694
   Financial Stability Review, European Central Bank4974697
   Research Reports, New South Wales Department of Primary Industries Research Economists46246111
   86th Annual Conference, April 16-18, 2012, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4484648
   DIS Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"4434746
   Working Papers, Joint Research Centre, European Commission (Ispra site)4874792
   FHFA Staff Working Papers, Federal Housing Finance Agency48448115
   Cahiers de recherche CREATE, CREATE411248115
   One Europe or Several? Working Papers, One-Europe Programme4424842
   Journal of Global Business and Economics, Global Research Agency4404840
   Documentos de Investigación, Cepal Naciones Unidas410349103
3076Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center4445049
3077Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre Working Paper series, Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School4395050
30782012 AAEA/EAAE Food Environment Symposium, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association4635063
3079Working Papers, Athens University Of Economics and Business, Department of Economics4415047
3080Working Papers, Institute of Statistics and Demography, Warsaw School of Economics4745189
3081Bulgarian Economic Papers (www.bep.bg), St Kliment Ohridski University of Sofia, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration / Center for Economic Theories and Policies4605188
3082Working Papers, Waseda University, Faculty of Political Science and Economics4385145
3083ZEW policy briefs, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research4415143
3084DISCE - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)416652178
3085Center for the History of Political Economy Working Paper Series, Center for the History of Political Economy4465247
3086MZES Working Papers, MZES4815390
3087IDEC DP2 Series, Hiroshima University, Graduate School for International Development and Cooperation (IDEC)410153104
3088RWI Schriften, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung4535453
3089LCERPA Working Papers, Laurier Centre for Economic Research and Policy Analysis4775485
3090Cahiers de recherche, Centre de recherche sur les risques, les enjeux économiques, et les politiques publiques4705487
3091Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Volkswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics416655174
3092EUSP Department of Economics Working Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics4395556
3093Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Agriculture Canada4565560
3094Working Papers, Adolfo Ibáñez University, School of Government4715576
3095Working Papers, The Croatian National Bank, Croatia410956117
3096Working Papers, Facultad de Economía y Empresa, Universidad Diego Portales4605663
3097Working Papers, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb4785686
30981994 Conference, August 22-29, 1994, Harare, Zimbabwe, International Association of Agricultural Economists4455645
309985th Annual Conference, April 18-20, 2011, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4625762
3100Department Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria4665780
3101Rivista di Diritto ed Economia dello Sport, Centro di diritto e business dello Sport4465798
3102CEFS Working Paper Series, Technische Universität München (TUM), Center for Entrepreneurial and Financial Studies (CEFS)49957112
3103Working Papers, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney4535863
3104QM&ET Working Papers, University of Alicante, D. Quantitative Methods and Economic Theory4625887
3105Financial Industry Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City4865886
3106GUT FME Working Paper Series A, Faculty of Management and Economics, Gdansk University of Technology4545866
3107SIGMA Papers, OECD Publishing4595959
3108Discussion paper series. A, Graduate School of Economics and Business Administration, Hokkaido University4805995
3109Untersuchungen zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany4605960
311051st Annual Conference, Halle, Germany, September 28-30, 2011, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)4585959
3111Estudios de Historia Económica, Banco de España;Estudios de Historia Económica Homepage4485948
3112QUCEH Working Paper Series, Queen's University Belfast, Queen's University Centre for Economic History4626083
3113OECD/IEA Climate Change Expert Group Papers, OECD Publishing4526052
3114Indus Journal of Management & Social Science (IJMSS), Department of Business Administration4626073
3115Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Finance4836184
3116ETA: Economic Theory and Applications, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)4566261
3117IMF Technical Notes and Manuals, International Monetary Fund43623
3118Working Papers, Österreichische Forschungsstiftung für Internationale Entwicklung (ÖFSE) / Austrian Foundation for Development Research4416253
3119Papers, Western Sydney - School of Business And Technology4706370
3120EIF Working Paper Series, European Investment Fund (EIF)45463122
3121Behavioural Public Policy, Cambridge University Press4606462
3122Department of Economics publications, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics4406445
3123111th Seminar, June 26-27, 2009, Canterbury, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists410565105
3124Discussion Papers "Innovation Systems and Policy Analysis", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)413065135
3125Working Papers "Firms and Region", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)4756582
3126109th Seminar, November 20-21, 2008, Viterbo, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists4956595
3127UADE Textos de Discusión, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa4566686
3128Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Finance and Economic Sciences414066144
3129Papers, University of Birmingham - International Financial Group417766177
3130UB Economics Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, Facultat d'Economia i Empresa, UB Economics4486654
3131Sri Lankan Journal of Agricultural Economics, Sri Lanka Agricultural Economics Association (SAEA)4586660
3132Economic Policy Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile4596764
3133Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions, Società editrice il Mulino411868120
3134Kronberger Kreis-Studien, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin4576857
3135DISA Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy (also covers Quaderni DISA, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy)4766981
3136REGION, European Regional Science Association4527052
3137International Journal of Management and Network Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4657066
3138IFPRI synopses, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4297029
3139FAPRI-MU Report Series, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)4417142
3140ifo World Economic Survey, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich4467146
314167th Seminar, October 28-30, 1999, LeMans, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists4597259
3142Working Papers, Latin American and Caribbean Environmental Economics Program4587258
3143CAFRI: Current Agriculture, Food and Resource Issues, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society4747380
3144Report Series, Wageningen University and Research Center, Agricultural Economics Research Institute4577360
3145Faculty Paper Series, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics4677467
3146Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. Papers in Industrial Relations4957696
3147Macro Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City4497657
31482008 Conference (52nd), February 5-8, 2008, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4747675
3149Business Research, Springer;German Academic Association for Business Research4557655
3150Briefings, Office of Health Economics4417746
3151Working Papers, AlmaLaurea Inter-University Consortium411378118
3152RWI Positionen, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung4577860
3153Administrative Publications, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service4737973
3154Cahiers du CREDEN (CREDEN Working Papers), CREDEN (Centre de Recherche en Economie et Droit de l'Energie), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 14877995
3155Bankers, Markets & Investors, ESKA Publishing4558056
3156EURO Journal on Transportation and Logistics, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies4728174
3157EURO Journal on Computational Optimization, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies4588161
3158TEPP Research Report, TEPP4648191
3159Rivista di statistica ufficiale, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)4438352
3160Temas de Estabilidad Financiera, Banco de la Republica de Colombia4688382
3161Economic Statistics Series, Central Bank of Chile4518361
3162AGI Working Paper Series, Asian Growth Research Institute4418594
3163Quantile, Quantile412086122
3164Visnyk of National University of Civil Protection of Ukraine. Public Administration series., National University of Civil Protection of Ukraine4298629
3165104th Seminar, September 5-8, 2007, Budapest, Hungary, European Association of Agricultural Economists4708770
3166International Journal of Behavioural Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4688870
3167Economic Thought, World Economics Association4468868
3168Staff Papers, Kansas State University, Department of Agricultural Economics4868892
31692005 Annual Meeting, February 5-9, 2005, Little Rock, Arkansas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association4648864
31702012 Conference (56th), February 7-10, 2012, Fremantle, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4799186
3171Economics Policy Note Archive, Levy Economics Institute4669278
3172IOB Discussion Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)4759278
3173Economic Bulletin, Bank of Greece487931414
317424th European Regional ITS Conference, Florence 2013, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)4649365
3175DSSR Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University412093124
3176Lund Papers in Economic History, Lund University, Department of Economic History413694168
317713th Congress, Wageningen, The Netherlands, July 7-12, 2002, International Farm Management Association4489448
3178Working Papers, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center4639469
3179Review of Applied Economics, Lincoln University, Department of Financial and Business Systems4879588
3180Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research-4749678
3181Working Papers, Tokyo Center for Economic Research4899695
3182Working Papers MOISA, UMR MOISA : Marchés, Organisations, Institutions et Stratégies d'Acteurs : CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro - Montpellier, France4629666
31831996 Conference (40th), February 11-16, 1996, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society411096110
31841991 Conference (35th), February 11-14, 1991, Armidale, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4799879
3185Institute of European Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of European Studies, UC Berkeley46910069
3186Annual reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)43410134
3187ECMI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies47210189
31882012 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2012, Birmingham, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association47310273
3189ICAE Working Papers, Johannes Kepler University, Institute for Comprehensive Analysis of the Economy44610370
3190Arbeitsberichte aus der vTI-Agrarökonomie, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries48910394
3191Quarterly Report on the Euro Area (QREA), Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission43910440
3192DUTH Research Papers in Economics, Democritus University of Thrace, Department of Economics45810561
31932004 Annual Meeting, February 14-18, 2004, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Southern Agricultural Economics Association47610676
3194RePAd Working Paper Series, Département des sciences administratives, UQO47410793
31952007 Conference (51st), February 13-16, 2007, Queenstown, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4158109159
3196Working Papers, Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute for Technology and Innovation Management481110132
3197Working Papers, University of South Africa, Department of Economics4139111207
3198International Journal of Happiness and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47811380
3199Euricse Working Papers, Euricse (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises)45711665
3200International Journal of Economic Sciences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences (also covers International Journal of Economic Sciences, University of Economics, Prague)46011665
3201Journal of Experimental Political Science, Cambridge University Press48011780
3202Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, University of Greifswald, Faculty of Law and Economics4182117192
3203Revista de Contabilidad - Spanish Accounting Review, Elsevier47111891
3204Revista de Economía y Estadística, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas46111862
3205Journal of BRSA Banking and Financial Markets, Banking Regulation and Supervision Agency46411864
32062006 Conference (50th), February 8-10, 2006, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society47911979
3207Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad de Concepción46611969
3208Review of Market Integration, India Development Foundation48012080
3209Libros no PUCP / Books other publishers, Otras editoriales / Other publishers45812158
3210SS-AAEA Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association44512145
3211Discussion Paper Series, Julius Maximilian University of Würzburg, Chair of Economic Order and Social Policy474121128
3212Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, KSP Journals44012142
3213Wuppertal Papers, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy47412294
3214HWWI Policy Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)467123151
3215TEN, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City42912429
32162003 Annual Meeting, February 1-5, 2003, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association48012580
3217Information Technologies and International Development, MIT Press48212682
32182008 Annual Meeting, February 2-6, 2008, Dallas, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association4144126144
3219CPD Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)482127104
3220Theoretical and Practical Research in the Economic Fields, ASERS Publishing43612841
3221Economies et Sociétés (Serie 'Histoire Economique Quantitative'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)49512898
32221999 Conference (43th), January 20-22, 1999, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4481129481
32232011 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2011, Corpus Christi, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association46212962
3224Journal of Gambling Business and Economics, University of Buckingham Press46812974
3225113th Seminar, September 3-6, 2009, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists49413294
32262017 International Congress, August 28-September 1, 2017, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists46913470
3227Keio-IES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economics Studies, Keio University46013471
32281976 Annual Meeting, August 15-18, State College, Pennsylvania, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)4115134115
3229ROA Working Paper, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)46313579
3230The IUP Journal of Financial Economics, IUP Publications4121135121
3231Working papers of the ZeS, University of Bremen, Centre for Social Policy Research (ZeS)45713575
3232International Trade and Finance Association Conference Papers, International Trade and Finance Association4168135169
3233Zeitschrift fuer Personalforschung. German Journal of Research in Human Resource Management, Rainer Hampp Verlag48013580
3234DARE Discussion Papers, Georg-August University of Göttingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)480135107
3235Book Chapters, Emerging Markets Forum45113751
3236Economic Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics47213779
3237STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)47713782
3238Banking and Community Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas48213882
32391980 Annual Meeting, July 27-30, Urbana-Champaign, Illinois, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)45113852
3240Accounting & Taxation, The Institute for Business and Finance Research45113855
3241MNB Bulletin (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)496138119
3242Munich Dissertations in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics47913879
3243Regional Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta4601139601
3244China Finance Review International, Emerald Group Publishing4140140140
3245Israel Economic Review, Bank of Israel48014091
3246IfM-Materialien, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn4101141274
3247Asian Journal of Economic Modelling, Asian Economic and Social Society45014650
3248EIIW Discussion paper, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library45514698
3249Discussion Papers, King Abdullah Petroleum Studies and Research Center43114734
3250Agricultural Economic Report Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics47214788
3251European Journal of Economic and Social Systems, Lavoisier48314983
3252Journal of Economics Library, KSP Journals45715062
3253AFBM Journal, Australasian Farm Business Management Network46715190
3254Social Sciences and Education Research Review, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova44415374
3255Journal of Economics and Management, College of Business, Feng Chia University, Taiwan47815484
3256Journal of Economics Bibliography, KSP Journals45815561
3257International Journal of Agricultural Management, Institute of Agricultural Management46715675
3258International Journal of Management and Marketing Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research484158101
3259NBER Macroeconomics Annual, University of Chicago Press47716377
3260Economic Analysis, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)46616566
32612013 Annual Meeting, February 2-5, 2013, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association46916669
3262Dynamic Econometric Models, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika45116655
3263Agricultural Economics Miscellaneous Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics48316988
3264Business Systems Research, Sciendo44617158
32651977 AAEA-WAEA Joint Meeting, July 31-August 3, San Diego, California, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)45317353
3266Working Papers, Department of Management, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia46017375
3267Capital Markets Review, Malaysian Finance Association44217448
3268Bulletin of the Czech Econometric Society, The Czech Econometric Society45317554
3269Hitotsubashi Journal of commerce and management, Hitotsubashi University46517766
3270Business & Economic Review, Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar, Pakistan44917863
32711981 Annual Meeting, July 26-29, Clemson, South Carolina, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)47417974
3272International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing, Springer;International Association of Public and Non-Profit Marketing46618072
3273IfW-Box, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)4103181136
3274EconSouth, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta47118171
3275EEAG Report on the European Economy, CESifo46818269
3276Nankai Business Review International, Emerald Group Publishing48918389
3277Revista Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Economico, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana47918489
3278Water Economics and Policy (WEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.491185114
3279Community Investments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco45118951
3280International Journal of Revenue Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4154189163
3281METRON, Springer;Sapienza Università di Roma4103190126
3282Documentos de Trabajo - CIDSE, Universidad del Valle - CIDSE44019050
3283RIVISTA DI ECONOMIA E STATISTICA DEL TERRITORIO, FrancoAngeli Editore47019271
3284Entrepreneurial Business and Economics Review, Centre for Strategic and International Entrepreneurship at the Cracow University of Economics.492192129
3285Proyecciones Financieras y Valoración, Master Consultores4127194141
3286Journal of Central Banking Theory and Practice, Central bank of Montenegro488196116
3287Ethiopian Journal of Economics, Ethiopian Economics Association46919677
3288OECD Journal: General Papers, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Papers, OECD Publishing)4225196225
3289International Journal of Globalisation and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd49819798
3290Industrielle Beziehungen. Zeitschrift für Arbeit, Organisation und Management, Verlag Barbara Budrich (also covers Industrielle Beziehungen - Zeitschrift fuer Arbeit, Organisation und Management - The German Journal of Industrial Relations, Rainer Hampp Verlag)49419894
3291Zbornik radova Ekonomskog fakulteta u Rijeci/Proceedings of Rijeka Faculty of Economics, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Economics4110202128
3292Tourism and Hospitality Management, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Tourism and Hospitality Management47320380
3293Intelligent Systems in Accounting, Finance and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.4110205111
3294Journal of Global Economy, Research Centre for Social Sciences,Mumbai, India45320553
3295Journal of the Association for Consumer Research, University of Chicago Press4111206152
3296International Journal of Knowledge-Based Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd499211113
3297Revista de turism - studii si cercetari in turism / Journal of tourism - studies and research in tourism, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.46721396
3298International Journal of Integrated Supply Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd46621775
3299Urban Research & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals45721957
3300WORC Paper, Tilburg University, Work and Organization Research Centre4236220257
3301International Journal of Food and Agricultural Economics (IJFAEC), Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University, Department of Economics and Finance47522279
3302Australian Bulletin of Labour, National Institute of Labour Studies4153226159
3303Quarterly selection of articles - Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France489226113
3304Management Research and Practice, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania4105227114
3305Studii Financiare (Financial Studies), Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"46222977
3306European Financial and Accounting Journal, University of Economics, Prague4103231124
3307Economic Analysis Working Papers (2002-2010). Atlantic Review of Economics (2011-2016), Colexio de Economistas de A Coruña, Spain and Fundación Una Galicia Moderna45723263
3308Anais do XXXVII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 37th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]46923469
3309Anais do XXXVIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 38th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]47123772
3310ARENA Working Papers, ARENA4105237105
3311Brazilian Review of Finance, Brazilian Society of Finance499240103
3312CBT Research Notes in Economics, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey4111240159
3313Anais do XLIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 43rd Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]45724057
3314Anais do XLI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 41st Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]47624276
3315The International Trade Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals4107243115
3316Challenges, MDPI, Open Access Journal495245172
3317Journal of Academic Research in Economics, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Accounting and Financial Management Constanta47125271
3318Basic Income Studies, De Gruyter4101253161
3319RWI Projektberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung47326076
3320Afro-Asian Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd48026085
3321Management, Academy of Municipal Administration46726367
3322Economic Review, National Bank of Belgium4130264266
3323Journal of Enterprising Communities: People and Places in the Global Economy, Emerald Group Publishing4159268163
3324International Journal of Pluralism and Economics Education, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47927186
3325Economia Agraria y Recursos Naturales, Spanish Association of Agricultural Economists4153272169
3326International Journal of Education Economics and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47327374
3327SPP Research Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary4148278199
3328Published Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy45728558
3329International Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals47528776
3330University of California at Berkeley, Center for Studies in Higher Education, Center for Studies in Higher Education, UC Berkeley471293104
3331Arbeitspapiere, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf47030790
3332Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, Working Paper Series, Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, University of California44530846
3333Oeconomia Copernicana, Institute of Economic Research4128316130
3334Planning Practice & Research, Taylor & Francis Journals4138332139
3335Journal of Knowledge Management, Economics and Information Technology, ScientificPapers.org4122336131
3336Academic Journal of Economic Studies, Faculty of Finance, Banking and Accountancy Bucharest,"Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University Bucharest46133999
3337Apas Papers, Academic Public Administration Studies Archive - APAS46134069
3338International Journal of Trade and Global Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4119344122
3339Direction des études analytiques : documents de recherche, Statistics Canada, Direction des études analytiques480344179
3340Moneta e Credito, Economia civile4127346225
3341STUDI ECONOMICI, FrancoAngeli Editore4120348131
3342CIRANO Project Reports, CIRANO473349100
3343Administrative Sciences, MDPI, Open Access Journal490360142
3344Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of New York4128360128
3345Transnational Corporations Review, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Transnational Corporations Review, Ottawa United Learning Academy)4194361194
3346International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4174365183
3347EuroEconomica, Danubius University of Galati48636693
3348European Research on Management and Business Economics (ERMBE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM) (also covers Investigaciones Europeas de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (IEDEE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM))44638346
3349Revue française de socio-Economie, La découverte47838678
3350Revista Economía, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú49238698
3351Advances in Management and Applied Economics, SCIENPRESS Ltd4101393101
3352INFORMS Transactions on Education, INFORMS466393216
3353Planning Theory & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals4137393146
3354Politics and Governance, Cogitatio Press4104410457
3355Equilibrium. Quarterly Journal of Economics and Economic Policy, Institute of Economic Research4148411160
3356Operations Research and Decisions, Wroclaw University of Technology, Institute of Organization and Management478411118
3357Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA) (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA))4233412250
3358Business and Economic Research, Macrothink Institute49441496
3359Applied Economics and Finance, Redfame publishing4109419117
3360Historia Agraria. Revista de Agricultura e Historia Rural, Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria476439139
3361International Gambling Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4132442194
3362Stato e mercato, Società editrice il Mulino45144751
3363Bulletin of Monetary Economics and Banking, Bank Indonesia4162459165
3364Working Papers, Institute of Economic Research4104461167
3365Revista Moneda, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú48546886
3366Campbell Systematic Reviews, John Wiley & Sons4108472193
3367Journal of Advanced Research in Management, ASERS Publishing46348263
3368IW-Trends – Vierteljahresschrift zur empirischen Wirtschaftsforschung, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute4203488265
3369Journal of Asian Scientific Research, Asian Economic and Social Society46248970
3370Business and Economics Research Journal, Uludag University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences4127491127
3371Coediciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)46049586
3372Societies, MDPI, Open Access Journal493495191
3373The Patient: Patient-Centered Outcomes Research, Springer;International Academy of Health Preference Research4134497177
3374Africa Spectrum, Institute of African Affairs, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies, Hamburg4107500143
3375Journal of the Northeastern Agricultural Economics Council, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association4105500144
3376International Journal of Business Administration, International Journal of Business Administration, Sciedu Press4137512143
3377Published Papers, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration4134515161
3378International Review of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals47351586
3379International Area Studies Review, Center for International Area Studies, Hankuk University of Foreign Studies44752148
3380Journal of Urban Design, Taylor & Francis Journals4135531145
3381Journal of Cultural Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals499553108
3382Studies in Business and Economics, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences46055569
3383Journal of Current Chinese Affairs - China aktuell, Institute of Asian Studies, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies, Hamburg488559115
3384International Journal of Networking and Virtual Organisations, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd48255982
3385International Journal of Environmental Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4151571152
3386Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Issues, VsI Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Center4209595299
3387Brazilian Journal of Rural Economy and Sociology (Revista de Economia e Sociologia Rural-RESR), Sociedade Brasileira de Economia e Sociologia Rural4104599110
3388Public Policy Review, Institute for Public Policy Research (also covers New Economy, Institute for Public Policy Research)4111610111
3389Greenhouse Gases: Science and Technology, Blackwell Publishing4160642316
3390ORDO. Jahrbuch für die Ordnung von Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, De Gruyter449668120
3391Economic Studies journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute47867998
3392International Review of Management and Marketing, Econjournals4110705160
3393International Journal of Business Innovation and Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4127708132
3394Вопросы государственного и муниципального управления // Public administration issues, НИУ ВШЭ41470914
3395Notas de Población, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)486717105
3396International Journal of Business and Globalisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4138745140
3397Boletín Económico, Banco de España;Boletín Económico Homepage4107750109
3398Romanian Economic Business Review, Romanian-American University4119755127
3399Economic and Social Changes: Facts, Trends, Forecast Экономические и социальные перемены: факты, тенденции, прогноз, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт социально-экономического развития территорий Российской академии наук437633
3400Estudios Gerenciales, Universidad Icesi4117768125
3401SEA - Practical Application of Science, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department4101771118
34022018 Conference, July 28-August 2, 2018, Vancouver, British Columbia, International Association of Agricultural Economists48778193
3403Economics and Finance in Indonesia, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia47078276
3404Central European Economic Journal, Sciendo (also covers Ekonomia journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw)4186803195
3405Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA) (also covers Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, INRA Department of Economics; Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, Springer)4587830629
3406Acta Universitatis Danubius. OEconomica, Danubius University of Galati4166845212
3407International Journal of Stochastic Analysis, Hindawi4104855104
3408Vision, 4164862164
3409Model Calculations of Short-Term Forecasts of Russian Economic Time Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Russian Economic Developments, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy)45186451
3410Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)4177891177
3411Журнал Экономика и математические методы (ЭММ), Центральный Экономико-Математический Институт (ЦЭМИ)45590558
3412International Journal of Services and Operations Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4185950202
3413The Indian Economic & Social History Review, 4132978134
3414International Journal of Asian Social Science, Asian Economic and Social Society4125990150
3415International Journal of Operational Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd42351027239
3416Revista Economica, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences41041252114
3417Antitrust Chronicle, Competition Policy International41411297141
3418Вісник економіки транспорту і промисловості, CyberLeninka;Украинская государственная академия железнодорожного транспорта465159465
3419Közgazdasági Szemle (Economic Review - monthly of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Közgazdasági Szemle Alapítvány (Economic Review Foundation)423618751256
3420farmdoc daily, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics41342127264
3421Annals - Economy Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Economics41932385325
3422Annals of Faculty of Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics43332467386
3423Discrete Dynamics in Nature and Society, Hindawi42633064263
3424Proceedings of International Academic Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences41253107135
3425Springer Books, Springer464351564
3426International Journal of Mathematics and Mathematical Sciences, Hindawi41875117285
3427Abstract and Applied Analysis, Hindawi43795344379
   Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD), World Trade Organization. Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD)356356
   Monograph, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen379379
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier32063206
   Working Papers, Staffordshire University, Business School316416
   Issues Papers, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit313413
   Working Papers, New Zealand Centre of Macroeconomics339440
   UNDP Africa Economists Working Papers, United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)320520
   Supermarket Panel Reports, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center317517
   Books, by Staff of the ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich313513
   Occasional Papers, Financial Services Authority384584
   Economics Books, The Economica Publishing House319519
   Regional Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City363563
   Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier31315131
   CNPP Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Center for Nutrition Policy and Promotion346550
   Conference Workshop Proceedings, Productivity Commission319519
   Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier32365236
   IFPRI working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)331531
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration31795180
   A Symposium on Canadian Labour Force Participation in the 1990s (Special Issue of Canadian Business Economics, Volume 7, Number 2, May 1999), Centre for the Study of Living Standards320623
   CEPRA working paper, USI Università della Svizzera italiana343643
   Lectures, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England330630
   North American Agrifood Integration: Situation and Perspectives, May 2004, Cancun, Mexico, Farm Foundation324625
   Meeting papers, University Library of Munich, Germany31036103
   Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier331631
   PIDE Monograph Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics331631
   Lifecycle Carbon Footprint of Biofuels Workshop, January 29, 2008, Miami Beach, Florida, Farm Foundation315615
   Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank3996100
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Operations Management328728
   EAG Competition Advocacy Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division315715
   Discussion Papers, WZB Junior Research Group Risk and Development, WZB Berlin Social Science Center31017103
   Financial Services working paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland32487248
   Working Papers, Gesellschaft für Arbeitsmarktaktivierung (GfA)341743
   Socioeconomics Program Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center319719
   Kiel Economic Policy Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)320722
   Poverty and Social Dynamics Paper Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics315721
   CSGR Hot Topics: Research on Current Issues, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick325725
   ADU Working Papers, Imperial College at Wye, Department of Agricultural Sciences31337136
   Community Affairs Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City314714
   CISEG Working Papers Series, Jönköping International Business School, Centre for Innovation Systems, Entrepreneurship and Growth317717
   Expert Books, The Expert Publishing House319819
   LABORatorio R. Revelli Whip Technical Reports, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies312816
   Libros en Línea, Universidad de los Andes - CEDE317817
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group319819
   Staff Papers, Louisiana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness31948194
   MDG Report, African Development Bank330830
   Papers, Manitoba - Department of Economics31848184
   AIEL Series in Labour Economics, Springer324824
   AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro324824
   Chapters, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy314814
   Rotman School of Management - Finance, Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto35048504
   MNB Background Studies (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)324925
   Papers, Helsinki - Department of Economics36479647
   CARESS Working Papres, University of Pennsylvania Center for Analytic Research and Economics in the Social Sciences393997
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group346946
   Research Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economic Sciences383984
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission331931
   Working Papers, Jerusalem Institute for Market Studies (JIMS)324924
   Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Centre for Border Region Studies314916
   White Papers, Enterprise Research Centre3251025
   Working Papers, Xiamen Unversity, The Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics, Finance and Economics Experimental Laboratory3271031
   Advanced Studies in Theoretical and Applied Econometrics, Springer3421042
   Working Papers, University of Texas at Arlington, Department of Economics3411041
   Technical Paper Series, PROVIDE Project3231023
   Working Papers, Suffolk University, Department of Economics39910106
   Hacettepe University Department of Economics Working Papers, Hacettepe University, Department of Economics3231023
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Research Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)3191020
   DEMQ Working Paper Series, University of Catania, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods3321132
   3ie Publications, International Initiative for Impact Evaluation (3ie)3341136
   Issue Reports, Farm Foundation3791179
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group3371137
   Staff Papers, Iowa State University Department of Economics3301132
   Working Papers, Murat Sertel Center for Advanced Economic Studies, Istanbul Bilgi University3421143
   Working Papers, University of Lausanne, Institute of Health Economics and Management (IEMS)3221224
   Evaluating Agricultural Research and Productivity, Proceedings of a Workshop, Atlanta, Georgia, January 29-30, 1987, Miscellaneous Publication 52, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station3311231
   Staff Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Food and Resource Economics3881288
   1997 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Toronto, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)3171217
   'Angelo Costa' Lectures Serie, SIPI Spa3461246
   OECD Tourism Papers, OECD Publishing3371237
   Investigación Económica en Colombia, Fundación Pondo3791279
   Faculty of Economics, Universidad de Santiago de Compostela, Faculty of Economics, Applied Econometric and Quantitative Studies3231228
   Washington University, Business, Law and Economics Center, John M. Olin School of Business, Washington University3571257
   Working Papers, China Agricultural University, College of Economics and Management3231325
   SUERF 50th Anniversary Volume Chapters, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum3461346
   1971 Annual Meeting, August 15-18, Carbondale, Illinois, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)3211321
   Environmental Economy and Policy Research Discussion Papers, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economy3221323
   Integration of Agricultural and Energy Systems Conference, February 12-13, 2008, Atlanta, Georgia, Farm Foundation3271327
   2005 NAAMIC Workshop II: Agrifood Regulatory and Policy Integration under Stress, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)37139
   Working Papers of ECOOM - Centre for Research and Development Monitoring, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), ECOOM - Centre for Research and Development Monitoring3271328
   Wholbk, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University3261326
   Working Papers, Bahcesehir University, Betam3241324
   Theory and Decision Library C, Springer3471347
   Working Papers, City University of New York Graduate Center, Ph.D. Program in Economics3681469
   Discussion Papers, Latvijas Banka3181420
   1988 Conference, January 16-19, San Antonio, Texas, Regional Research Committe NC-181: Determinants of Farm Size and Structure3101410
   Working Papers, Hanseatic University, Germany, Department of Economics316414166
   Books, Hoover Institution, Stanford University310314103
   SDSU Working Papers in Progress, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics3461448
   KOFL Working Papers, Konjunkturforschungsstelle Liechtenstein (KOFL), Vaduz3211432
   Equity and Growth through Economic Research, EAGER Publication/BHM3301430
   Risk Analysis in Agriculture: Research and Educational Developments, January 16-18, 1980, Tucson, Arizona, Regional Research Projects > W-149: An Economic Evaluation of Managing Market Risks in Agriculture3171417
   BOS10 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group3191519
   Papers, Universitat Zurich - Wirtschaftswissenschaftliches Institut313615137
   Environmental and Rural Development Impacts Conference, October 15-16, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation, Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences3191519
   2016 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2016, San Francisco, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association3251526
   Working Papers, Saint Cloud State University, Department of Economics3261526
   Centre for Historical Economics and Related Research at York (CHERRY) Discussion Papers, CHERRY, c/o Department of Economics, University of York3171617
   2015 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2015, Boston, Massachusetts, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association3251625
   Working Papers, Economics and Statistics Analysis Unit (ESAU), Overseas Development Institute3211621
   1995: Understanding Technical Barriers to Agricultural Trade Conference, December 1995, Tucson, Arizona, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3241627
   Miscellaneous Reports, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center3271627
   Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics3251625
   New Economic Approaches to Consumer Welfare and Nutrition - FAMC 1999 Conference, Food and Agricultural Marketing Consortium (FAMC)3871687
   Economic Evaluation of Commodity Promotion Programs in the Current Legal and Political Environment, October 7-8, 1996, Monterey, California, Regional Research Projects > NECC-63: Research Committee on Commodity Promotion3151616
   Working Papers, University of Missouri-St. Louis, Department of Economics3281633
   Facts and Trends/Overview and Outlook, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center3221622
   Working Papers of the Department of Economics, University of Girona, Department of Economics, University of Girona3251626
   The International Journal of Applied Economics, Department of General Business, Southeastern Louisiana University3141614
   Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy Papers, Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3531654
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Institutions, States, Markets, WZB Berlin Social Science Center3381643
   Structural Change in Agriculture/Strukturwandel im Agrarsektor (SiAg) Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics3881795
   Economics Department Working Paper Series, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Economics Department3231739
   Alcamentos, Universidad de Alcalá, Departamento de Economía.3221722
   ICBBR Working Papers, International Centre for Behavioural Business Research3471747
   CHaRMS Working Papers, Centre for HeAlth Research at the Management School (CHaRMS)3211725
   Economics Policy Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics3371738
   Manuals, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center3231723
   Contributions to Economic Analysis, Emerald Publishing Ltd3881788
   UO Working Papers, University of Augsburg, Chair of Management and Organization3661770
   Dynamic Modeling and Econometrics in Economics and Finance, Springer3381738
   Working Papers, Robert Mondavi Institute Center for Wine Economics3431749
   Case Studies, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit3251729
   JEPS Working Papers, JEPS3311735
   Workshop on the Farm Household-Firm Unit: Its Importance in Agriculture and Implications for Statistics, April 12-13,2002, Wye Campus, Imperial College, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)3181718
   2006 Conference, April 17-18, 2006, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3151815
   Research in Development Economics and Policy (Discussion Paper Series), Universitaet Hohenheim, Department of Agricultural Economics and Social Sciences in the Tropics and Subtropics3531855
   Working Papers, University of British Columbia, Food and Resource Economics3651866
   Discussion Papers, International Institute for Environment and Development, Environmental Economics Programme3461847
   Miscellaneous Publications, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics3371838
   Studies in Choice and Welfare, Springer3751875
   Working Papers CESARE, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli3121818
   Just the Facts, Center for Retirement Research3291830
   PPE Working Papers, Philosophy, Politics and Economics, University of Pennsylvania3281841
   CARD Technical Report Series, Iowa State University, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development3441844
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group3521852
   TUC Working Papers in Economics, Abteilung für Volkswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Clausthal (Department of Economics, Technical University Clausthal)3361840
   Research in Labor Economics, Emerald Publishing Ltd3371937
   MaxPo Discussion Paper Series, Max Planck Sciences Po Center on Coping with Instability in Market Societies (MaxPo)3841986
   ESP: Energy Scenarios and Policy, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)3331933
   EconPol Policy Reports, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich3251927
   Empirical Studies of Conflict Project (ESOC) Working Papers, Empirical Studies of Conflict Project3251925
   Harvard University Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press3131913
   Working Papers, Center for Network Industries and Infrastructure (CNI)3261926
   2009 Conference, April 20-21, 2009, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3771977
   CEPA Discussion Papers, Center for Economic Policy Analysis3251925
   Working Papers, Research Group on Human Capital, University of Quebec in Montreal's School of Management3212025
   CEMI Working Papers, Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne, Collège du Management de la Technologie, Management of Technology and Entrepreneurship Institute, Chaire en Economie et Management de l'Innovation3322032
   Working Papers, Deakin University, Department of Economics3132013
   The Journal of Mechanism and Institution Design, Society for the Promotion of Mechanism and Institution Design, University of York3242028
   2014 Papers, Job Market Papers3732073
   Discussion Papers, Massey University, Department of Applied and International Economics3162020
   Discussion Papers, CEESA: Central and Eastern European Sustainable Agriculture International Research Project3362043
   Acta Mechanica Malaysia (AMM), Zibeline International Publishing3232023
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Teoria Economica e Metodi Quantitativi, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)3362051
   Center for Culture, Organizations and Politics, Working Paper Series, Center for Culture, Organizations and Politics of theInstitute for Research on Labor and Employment, UC Berkeley311920120
   New England Public Policy Center Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3822183
   Faculty and Alumni Dissertations, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics3452146
   PIIE Briefings, Peterson Institute for International Economics3222122
   Libros Fedesarrollo, Fedesarrollo39219
   Papers, Universite de Nantes - Economie Internationale et de l'Entreprise3232123
   ILAC Briefs, Institutional Learning and Change (ILAC) Initiative3672167
   Briefs, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury3322132
   CHI11 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group3242124
   Research Papers, Enterprise Research Centre3952195
   Research in Economic History, Emerald Publishing Ltd3232123
   ISS Discussion Paper Series (series F), Institute of Social Science, The University of Tokyo3662171
   Microsimulation Unit Research Notes, Microsimulation Unit at the Institute for Social and Economic Research3282135
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City311421114
   Papers, Carleton - School of Public Administration3792179
   Discussion papers, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan3712272
   Gecomplexity Discussion Paper Series, Action IS1104 "The EU in the new complex geography of economic systems: models, tools and policy evaluation"3282230
   Strategy and Policy in the Food System: Emerging Issues, June 20-21, 1996, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance3282228
   hche Research Papers, University of Hamburg, Hamburg Center for Health Economics (hche)3232223
   CEGAP Working Papers, Durham University Business School3192220
   Department of Resource Economics Regional Research Project, University of Massachusetts3282228
   Working Papers - Dipartimento di Economia, Dipartimento di Economia, Sapienza University of Rome3722278
   UMUFAE Economics Working Papers, DIGITUM. Universidad de Murcia3302233
   Papers, Innocenti Insights3402240
   CFDS Discussion Paper Series, Center for Financial Development and Stability at Henan University, Kaifeng, Henan, China3112221
   2016 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group3202220
   2003 Annual Conference, October 2-3, 2003, Pretoria, South Africa, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA)3212321
   Mathematical Economics Letters, De Gruyter3282329
   Working Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center3362337
   IÖB-Diskussionspapiere, University of Münster, Institute for Economic Education3262326
   PSI Research Discussion Series, Policy Studies Institute, UK3322335
   Selected Books, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR403392339
   IWP Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economic Policy, Cologne, Germany3592361
   IBS Policy Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych3182319
   eabh Papers, The European Association for Banking and Financial History (EABH)3232324
   EIA: Climate Change: Economic Impacts and Adaptation, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)3172417
   Strategy Science, INFORMS3302434
   Working Papers, Institute of Transport Economics, University of Muenster3342436
   Papiers du Laboratoire de Microéconomie Appliquée, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)310424107
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group3372438
   Rivista Bancaria - Minerva Bancaria, Istituto di Cultura Bancaria Francesco Parrillo3372438
   Working Papers, UMR Développement et Sociétés, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne, Institut de Recherche pour le Développement3252428
   Publications, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth3722472
   PEP Working Papers, Partnership for Economic Policy (PEP)3202520
   84th Seminar, February 8-11, 2004, Zeist, The Netherlands, European Association of Agricultural Economists3202520
   Working Papers Series 2, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)3252525
   FESSUD studies, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project3632567
   2004 Conference, June 25-26, 2004, Blenheim, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3272527
   MAPP Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, The MAPP Centre3322535
   CPE working papers, University of Chicago - Centre for Population Economics3282528
   Development Papers, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) South and South-West Asia Office3232625
   Working Papers, Universitaet Hohenheim, Institute of Agricultural Policy and Agricultural Markets3192629
   Insights on the Canadian Economy, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division3262627
   Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics3402642
   Economic Rights Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Human Rights Institute3262642
   Working Papers, Blekinge Institute of Technology, Department of Industrial Economics3612663
   IRRI Discussion Papers, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)3352735
   Chapters, Institute of Economic Research3282728
   2017 Papers, Job Market Papers3372737
   South African Journal of Economic and Management Sciences, University of Pretoria, Faculty of Economic and Management Sciences3442744
   GIAM Working Papers, Galatasaray University Economic Research Center3292732
   Borradores del CIE, Universidad de Antioquia - CIE3162716
   Policy Reform and Adjustment Workshop, October 23-25, 2003, Imperial College London, Wye Campus, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)3292729
   Technical Notes, World Inequality Lab3302840
   81st Annual Conference, April 2-4, 2007, Reading University, UK, Agricultural Economics Society3282828
   Research Reports, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation3482853
   BeFinD Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics3252831