IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Log in (now much improved!)

IDEAS/RePEc H-Index for Series and Journals

What this page is about

This list provides the h-index for series and/or journals: h is the number of articles or papers with at least h citations. For ranking purposes, ties are first broken with the numbers of items (articles or papers) then with the number of adjusted citations. Citation counts are adjusted to exclude citations from the same series.

These computations are experimental and based on the citation analysis provided by the CitEc project, which uses data from items listed in RePEc.

Similar rankings

See other rankings by type of impact factors. 10 counts publications from the last 10 years only, 5 the last 5 years:
SimpleRecursiveDiscountedDiscounted
Recursive
h-indexDownloadsAbstract
views
Aggregate
JournalsAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Working papers seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Papers and articlesAll 5 All 5 All 5 All 5 A P A P
Also, for papers and articles: citation counts (last 5 years) and simple discounted impact factors (last 5 years).

This page is part of a larger set of rankings for research items, serial, individuals and institutions made available on this site. A FAQ is available. Additional detail specific to this particular ranking are:

The rankings

RankSeries or journalFactorAdjusted
citations
ItemsAll
citations
1NBER Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc29464336822546689146
2American Economic Review, American Economic Association2403284449314330833
3Journal of Political Economy, University of Chicago Press2162009092888201503
4Econometrica, Econometric Society (also covers Econometrica, Econometric Society )2152312673453232314
5The Quarterly Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press2081778072238178391
6Journal of Finance, American Finance Association1901783564467179615
7CEPR Discussion Papers, C.E.P.R. Discussion Papers18822714911356241314
8Journal of Financial Economics, Elsevier1471147662487116062
9Journal of Monetary Economics, Elsevier (also covers Carnegie-Rochester Conference Series on Public Policy, Elsevier )1461091393234110747
10Review of Economic Studies, Oxford University Press14596656224997028
11Journal of Econometrics, Elsevier1371142713988116543
12Journal of Economic Literature, American Economic Association1336176084161861
13Journal of Economic Perspectives, American Economic Association13064022161464193
14Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society )12588761350889090
15The Review of Economics and Statistics, MIT Press12492319382992634
16Journal of International Economics, Elsevier11365904285667622
17Review of Financial Studies, Society for Financial Studies10754567151954901
18Scholarly Articles, Harvard University Department of Economics1044855979848934
19Journal of Public Economics, Elsevier10476340356577973
20European Economic Review, Elsevier10364061366964641
21NBER Chapters, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc10363339718764324
22Journal of Development Economics, Elsevier10255379300456114
23Policy Research Working Paper Series, The World Bank10272746782975183
24Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Department of Economics983759673237694
25Journal of Economic Theory, Elsevier9873249407974939
26Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, American Statistical Association )9736571170436694
27Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing (also covers Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing )9544001283644303
28Harvard Institute of Economic Research Working Papers, Harvard - Institute of Economic Research943506153735321
29IMF Working Papers, International Monetary Fund9257248599758739
30IZA Discussion Papers, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)92778791016088497
31Cambridge Books, Cambridge University Press9139864329039864
32Finance and Economics Discussion Series, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)8732092177932816
33Journal of Labor Economics, University of Chicago Press8431779102232049
34LSE Research Online Documents on Economics, London School of Economics and Political Science, LSE Library8436560448737990
35Management Science, INFORMS8457121619957301
36International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association (also covers International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association )8342105244542253
37The Journal of Business, University of Chicago Press8126470118726498
38Cowles Foundation Discussion Papers, Cowles Foundation for Research in Economics, Yale University8131457190232281
39Journal of Banking & Finance, Elsevier8148910453550244
40Journal of Environmental Economics and Management, Elsevier8034765176835201
41Working Paper Series, European Central Bank8032696194034400
42MPRA Paper, University Library of Munich, Germany80602163376364219
43Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )7832573134432712
44Brookings Papers on Economic Activity, Economic Studies Program, The Brookings Institution772473372824777
45MIT Press Books, The MIT Press762721987327220
46Research Policy, Elsevier7432427299033113
47CEP Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE7329170144530061
48Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra7324725153025188
49Journal of International Money and Finance, Elsevier7229818202130479
50Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Cambridge University Press7227599224827635
51CESifo Working Paper Series, CESifo Group Munich7240450587943158
52NBER Technical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc712570634525863
53Journal of Human Resources, University of Wisconsin Press7129682167629880
54Journal of International Business Studies, Palgrave Macmillan7126584186826624
55Journal of Economic Behavior & Organization, Elsevier7134020373834786
56Staff Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis701894153219262
57Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association (also covers Journal of the European Economic Association, MIT Press )682067581420752
58Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control, Elsevier6835346304536307
59OUP Catalogue, Oxford University Press6825126359625127
60IMF Economic Review, Palgrave Macmillan (also covers IMF Staff Papers, Palgrave Macmillan )6618002124418078
61International Finance Discussion Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)6619604117719919
62American Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association6638423830438699
63Economics Letters, Elsevier6652347990552778
64Economics Series Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics6536081391637486
65Journal of Economic Growth, Springer641645128516626
66Post-Print, HAL64425624497944439
   Rodney L. White Center for Financial Research Working Papers, Wharton School Rodney L. White Center for Financial Research63000
67Journal of Law and Economics, University of Chicago Press6220504122220542
68Discussion Papers, Northwestern University, Center for Mathematical Studies in Economics and Management Science6221278157821579
69Journal of Health Economics, Elsevier6223844180124556
70Journal of Urban Economics, Elsevier6226803198927472
71Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Center for Economic Research6220076279720669
72Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of Energy Finance & Development, Elsevier )6227803292228643
73Journal of Economic Surveys, Wiley Blackwell611458178214641
74Journal of Accounting and Economics, Elsevier611559297515643
75Working papers, Wisconsin Madison - Social Systems601591047616063
76Working Papers, C.V. Starr Center for Applied Economics, New York University601841192318517
77Journal of Industrial Economics, Wiley Blackwell6015803129615833
78World Development, Elsevier6039079577739693
79Energy Policy, Elsevier60481591019148896
   CORE Discussion Papers RP, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)59000
80RCER Working Papers, University of Rochester - Center for Economic Research (RCER)591738942517509
81Levine's Working Paper Archive, David K. Levine5921314114621616
82Games and Economic Behavior, Elsevier5925777229026646
83Ecological Economics, Elsevier5929415465929987
84World Bank Economic Review, World Bank Group581437559914409
85Staff Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of New York581584979016156
86Oxford Economic Papers, Oxford University Press5819325181719377
87Boston College Working Papers in Economics, Boston College Department of Economics571644070316662
88Oxford Bulletin of Economics and Statistics, Department of Economics, University of Oxford5722333147122405
89Econometric Theory, Cambridge University Press5717497183617750
90IFS Working Papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies561637055516556
91Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International (also covers Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International )5619552248419605
92ULB Institutional Repository, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles5615988414216411
93RAND Journal of Economics, RAND Corporation (also covers Bell Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation RAND Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation )5546006190346120
94NBER Books, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc551179773411798
95Working Papers, Queen's University, Department of Economics5513139131313269
96Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia541322587813473
97Labour Economics, Elsevier5414509114614788
98Scandinavian Journal of Economics, Wiley Blackwell5417794166717869
99Economica, London School of Economics and Political Science5416400177716451
100Economic Policy, CEPR;CES;MSH (also covers Economic Policy, CEPR;CES;MSH )531119329811237
101Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco531366358913750
102Levine's Bibliography, UCLA Department of Economics531022865710450
103Review of Economic Dynamics, Elsevier for the Society for Economic Dynamics531387374914178
104Canadian Journal of Economics, Canadian Economics Association5219701269019803
105Journal of Financial Intermediation, Elsevier511060851910711
106Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley501037342010439
107Cambridge Working Papers in Economics, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge5014293116814808
108European Journal of Political Economy, Elsevier5013107169513504
109International Journal of Industrial Organization, Elsevier5018563175218864
110Public Choice, Springer5019760408520290
   CRSP working papers, Center for Research in Security Prices, Graduate School of Business, University of Chicago492834432847
111IEW - Working Papers, Institute for Empirical Research in Economics - University of Zurich4826352482680
112Working Papers, IGIER (Innocenzo Gasparini Institute for Economic Research), Bocconi University4847363534823
113Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco4885284928823
114UCLA Economics Working Papers, UCLA Department of Economics4894678349533
115Oxford Review of Economic Policy, Oxford University Press481063197810664
116Journal of Consumer Research, Oxford University Press4814703206614705
117BIS Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements4787725788925
118Yale School of Management Working Papers, Yale School of Management4792046069285
119FRB Atlanta Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta4791496349396
120Econometric Society World Congress 2000 Contributed Papers, Econometric Society4796847589714
121Journal of Law, Economics and Organization, Oxford University Press471121077311250
122Journal of Population Economics, Springer;European Society for Population Economics4711989103812202
123Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Sloan School of Management4713160117813198
124Regional Science and Urban Economics, Elsevier (also covers Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier )4713655183313973
125Other publications TiSEM, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management4711161317311444
126Papers, Stockholm - International Economic Studies4695802409714
127Center for Financial Institutions Working Papers, Wharton School Center for Financial Institutions, University of Pennsylvania4686363588748
128CFS Working Paper Series, Center for Financial Studies (CFS)4675255227703
129Working Papers, Barcelona Graduate School of Economics4683558648590
130Journal of Business Venturing, Elsevier4611349100211415
131William Davidson Institute Working Papers Series, William Davidson Institute at the University of Michigan469898105410269
132The Energy Journal, International Association for Energy Economics4612042163712141
133Journal of Comparative Economics, Elsevier4612239209012427
134Staff General Research Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics4614776413915208
135American Economic Journal: Applied Economics, American Economic Association4562012936248
136Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau451087975211307
137The Warwick Economics Research Paper Series (TWERPS), University of Warwick, Department of Economics4510689100310835
138OECD Economics Department Working Papers, OECD Publishing45984013209910
139Environmental & Resource Economics, European Association of Environmental and Resource Economists4515940182216183
140Tinbergen Institute Discussion Papers, Tinbergen Institute4511394241511846
141World Bank Publications, The World Bank4510934254210950
142Working Papers, Brown University, Department of Economics4463733696609
1432004 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4481463988189
144DELTA Working Papers, DELTA (Ecole normale supérieure)4466614416702
145SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Economics and Finance, Stockholm School of Economics4487157498841
146Journal of Economics & Management Strategy, Wiley Blackwell4488067658844
147Macroeconomics, EconWPA44894411899085
148Economic Development and Cultural Change, University of Chicago Press4411910175111952
149European Journal of Operational Research, Elsevier44335251493433976
150Economics Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley4388462968902
151Papers, Tel Aviv4389133408962
152Experimental Economics, Springer4390764899250
153Working Papers, National Insurance Institute of Israel4314686221468
154Journal of Risk and Uncertainty, Springer431167175311887
155Working Paper Series, Harvard University, John F. Kennedy School of Government4384257868555
156Journal of Empirical Finance, Elsevier431053882310613
157IDEI Working Papers, Institut d'Économie Industrielle (IDEI), Toulouse4386798398918
158Working Papers, California Institute of Technology, Division of the Humanities and Social Sciences4356459115703
159CIRANO Working Papers, CIRANO43747311247750
160Land Economics, University of Wisconsin Press4313861175213925
161CORE Discussion Papers, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)4310745230011250
162Working Paper Series, Macroeconomic Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago4277561267810
163American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics, American Economic Association4261852396232
1642005 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4257243365757
165Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Resources and Energy, Elsevier )4278719447950
166Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland42991867210081
167Industrial and Corporate Change, Oxford University Press4286959558782
168Marketing Science, INFORMS4211702128411760
169Working Papers, Stanford University, Department of Economics412961982983
170Economics Papers, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford4196673049837
171Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago4189874619108
172Working Papers, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business, Department of Economics4165944906678
173Journal of Economic Geography, Oxford University Press4165896556668
174Munich Reprints in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics4184159398712
175Review of International Economics, Wiley Blackwell41875512608805
176Discussion Papers of DIW Berlin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research41928516079651
177Cambridge Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press41954717889620
178Regional Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4110180193610295
179Discussion Paper / Institute for Empirical Macroeconomics, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4056101455644
180GSIA Working Papers, Carnegie Mellon University, Tepper School of Business4014992851511
181Cahiers de recherche, Universite de Montreal, Departement de sciences economiques4010276119010585
182Journal of Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals40949814059547
183Review of World Economics (Weltwirtschaftliches Archiv), Springer;Institut für Weltwirtschaft (Kiel Institute for the World Economy)40979516079948
184Empirical Economics, Springer4011027187011129
185ZEW Discussion Papers, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research409937189210356
186Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne (Post-Print and Working Papers), HAL40915953099713
187Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier397853737863
188Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society )3964524346465
189Seminar Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies3974431717634
190Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis3975282957586
191University of California at San Diego, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC San Diego3954942975555
192Agricultural Economics, International Association of Agricultural Economists (also covers Agricultural Economics of Agricultural Economists, International Association of Agricultural Economists Agricultural Economics, Blackwell )3916313240016498
193Research Department Publications, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department39606311726327
194Kyklos, Wiley Blackwell39796813877999
195Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei39853817018946
196Economic Theory, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)3915265214715783
197International Journal of Forecasting, Elsevier3910625222810897
198Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3854423175488
199Working Papers, University of Washington, Department of Economics3850864115174
200Mathematical Finance, Wiley Blackwell3871684777181
201Economics Working Papers, European University Institute3854535805562
202Stata Journal, StataCorp LP (also covers Stata Technical Bulletin, StataCorp LP )38662315676635
203Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie et Statistique3859818896118
204Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis38757610497848
205Working Paper Series, Research Institute of Industrial Economics38699911117248
206The World Economy, Wiley Blackwell3810658186510772
207Sciences Po publications, Sciences Po38615522016625
208Econometrics, EconWPA3747795004817
209PIER Working Paper Archive, Penn Institute for Economic Research, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania3753795295537
210Cahiers de recherche, Centre interuniversitaire de recherche en économie quantitative, CIREQ3775976457864
211Temi di discussione (Economic working papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area3767067546932
212Discussion Papers, Resources For the Future37718510337529
213Small Business Economics, Springer37935711939714
214Review of Income and Wealth, International Association for Research in Income and Wealth37836013968423
215Review, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis37655714306614
216IDB Publications (Working Papers), Inter-American Development Bank37611815356334
217Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals3720316499720559
218Papers, Yale - Economic Growth Center3661352546159
219Working Papers, Economic Growth Center, Yale University3643392854405
220Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3656964105800
221FMG Discussion Papers, Financial Markets Group3662474256299
222Journal of the American Statistical Association, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the American Statistical Association, American Statistical Association )36939722459402
223Journal of Accounting Research, Wiley Blackwell3656595655662
224Bank of England working papers, Bank of England3663186126463
225Working Papers, Banco de España;Working Papers Homepage3660556356254
226International Tax and Public Finance, Springer3677728447961
227Finance, EconWPA3645628754604
228National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research36820815688209
229Journal of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier3610782192211155
230Health Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.3611111217311277
231The Journal of Economic History, Cambridge University Press3610126856110238
232International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )3545904944616
233Discussion Papers in Economics at the University of Washington, Department of Economics at the University of Washington3540702534127
234International Journal of Central Banking, International Journal of Central Banking3549423274997
235Economic Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3549503894960
236Discussion Paper Series 1: Economic Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre3550934255213
237Working Papers, University of Toronto, Department of Economics3549955165148
238Research Papers, Stanford University, Graduate School of Business3552795625334
239Proceedings - Economic Policy Symposium - Jackson Hole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3539596253974
240Journal of Corporate Finance, Elsevier3568879756971
241Journal of Management Studies, Wiley Blackwell35731211217326
242Economics of Education Review, Elsevier359824218010175
243Demography, Springer;Population Association of America (PAA)35973922929800
244Working Papers, HAL35737356167825
245World Bank Research Observer, World Bank Group3452293235240
2462010 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3438014313858
247Econometric Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals3458365035859
248CeMMAP working papers, Centre for Microdata Methods and Practice, Institute for Fiscal Studies3466145806850
249UFAE and IAE Working Papers, Unitat de Fonaments de l'Anàlisi Econòmica (UAB) and Institut d'Anàlisi Econòmica (CSIC)3442677564424
250Journal of Regulatory Economics, Springer3455558005638
251Macroeconomic Dynamics, Cambridge University Press3463289006396
252SFB 373 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, Interdisciplinary Research Project 373: Quantification and Simulation of Economic Processes3442299034296
253National Tax Journal, National Tax Association34785211087932
254Real Estate Economics, American Real Estate and Urban Economics Association34724811717298
255Journal of Macroeconomics, Elsevier34858518558700
256Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, Elsevier3413399557413472
257Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier333685793687
258University of Chicago - George G. Stigler Center for Study of Economy and State, Chicago - Center for Study of Economy and State3352821615291
259Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland3343611984364
260Working Paper Research, National Bank of Belgium3361972546290
261Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis3345162574524
262Financial Management, Financial Management Association International (also covers Financial Management, Financial Management Association )3363367436340
263Discussion Papers, Stanford Institute for Economic Policy Research3356944165737
264Working Papers, Duke University, Department of Economics3348264194891
265Working Papers, Research Seminar in International Economics, University of Michigan3346584304732
266Review of Finance, European Finance Association (also covers Review of Finance, Springer )3341995984214
267Working Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile3356397875812
268European Review of Agricultural Economics, Foundation for the European Review of Agricultural Economics33606414346095
269Journal of Economic Psychology, Elsevier33865018288773
270The Economic Record, The Economic Society of Australia33655219846644
271Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy33585219856268
272Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)33648620556915
273Papers, arXiv.org33817268908667
274Energy, Elsevier33194081038819452
275Natural Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website3242221654281
276New York University, Leonard N. Stern School Finance Department Working Paper Seires, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business-3233792383391
277American Economic Journal: Economic Policy, American Economic Association3242492814287
278Departmental Working Papers, Rutgers University, Department of Economics3250294435139
279CSEF Working Papers, Centre for Studies in Economics and Finance (CSEF), University of Naples, Italy3237694483892
280CSAE Working Paper Series, Centre for the Study of African Economies, University of Oxford3247715194958
281Working Papers, CEPII research center3248245695037
282The Economics of Transition, The European Bank for Reconstruction and Development3253386745365
283Journal of the Japanese and International Economies, Elsevier3260977956209
284Journal of Evolutionary Economics, Springer3249368155000
285Journal of Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell3249658625017
286Scottish Journal of Political Economy, Scottish Economic Society32576313065789
287Accounting, Organizations and Society, Elsevier32677514006801
288Journal of Policy Modeling, Elsevier32820417548379
289Applied Energy, Elsevier3218142832418229
290Chapters, Edward Elgar Publishing32116871593111720
291Center for International and Development Economics Research, Working Paper Series, Center for International and Development Economics Research, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley314165784194
292Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley3153061175413
293IMF Occasional Papers, International Monetary Fund3132032133207
294Economics Working Paper Archive, The Johns Hopkins University,Department of Economics3139602144002
295Working Paper, Harvard University OpenScholar31324231329
296Peterson Institute Press: All Books, Peterson Institute for International Economics3140472424049
297CReAM Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research and Analysis of Migration (CReAM), Department of Economics, University College London3133502903622
298International Finance, Wiley Blackwell3134473513462
299Journal of Financial Markets, Elsevier3149873835022
3002006 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3138783913912
3012008 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3136603953689
302Working Papers, Hong Kong Institute for Monetary Research3139394084040
303Papers, Pennsylvania State - Department of Economics3148374234843
304Development and Comp Systems, EconWPA3146295534673
305Journal of Productivity Analysis, Springer3153397785419
306Manchester School, University of Manchester (also covers The Manchester School of Economic & Social Studies, University of Manchester )31616714806185
307Quantitative Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals31537113745399
308Transportation Research Part B: Methodological, Elsevier31803420258076
309Working Papers, eSocialSciences31440047614495
310Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier303360513368
311Working Papers in Applied Economic Theory, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco3042151744220
312Santa Cruz Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Cruz3039612714062
313Econometric Society 2004 North American Summer Meetings, Econometric Society3038463043859
314Journal of Financial Econometrics, Society for Financial Econometrics3038783223907
315Boston University - Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics3031043393202
316International Finance, EconWPA3033563473380
3172007 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3032223563255
318Papers, Tilburg - Center for Economic Research3040273694050
3192009 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3030684393095
320Game Theory and Information, EconWPA3034394523516
321Journal of Financial Services Research, Springer;Western Finance Association3038054993856
322The B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics, De Gruyter3042725164292
323Finance and Stochastics, Springer3041575214181
324Economics of Innovation and New Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals3045136654571
325Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics3038416743901
326Review of Development Economics, Wiley Blackwell3047978264818
327China Economic Review, Elsevier3051679835302
328Journal of Economics and Business, Elsevier30466310644683
329Journal of Financial Research, Southern Finance Association;Southwestern Finance Association30570414075706
330Food Policy, Elsevier30784625387928
331Economic Modelling, Elsevier3010368332210630
332Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Public and International Affairs295491605505
333Papers, Boston University - Industry Studies Programme2926531332659
334Papers, Columbia - Graduate School of Business2934012603407
335Working Papers, FEDEA2912822701318
336Research Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of New York2937793413794
337The Institute for International Integration Studies Discussion Paper Series, IIIS2936994363789
338DNB Working Papers, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department2940575164230
339CEPREMAP Working Papers (Couverture Orange), CEPREMAP2949506784970
340Memorandum, Oslo University, Department of Economics2939307194033
341Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series B, Royal Statistical Society2951287335129
342Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money, Elsevier2947738304807
343Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (also covers Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society )29523214565350
344Review of Industrial Organization, Springer2941608564187
345Econometric Institute Research Papers, Erasmus University Rotterdam, Erasmus School of Economics (ESE), Econometric Institute2931919043464
346International Journal of Game Theory, Springer;Game Theory Society29546010275549
347Southern Economic Journal, Southern Economic Association29573010575741
348The Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics, Springer29573911385797
349International Organization, Cambridge University Press29553213885538
350University of California Transportation Center, Working Papers, University of California Transportation Center29419115924266
351Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association )29761032657678
352Environment and Planning A, Pion Ltd, London (also covers Environment and Planning A, )29934288119372
353Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Y Financieros-2822201062231
354Discussion Paper Serie B, University of Bonn, Germany2818851901908
355UWO Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Department of Economics2847192434732
356Papers, Uppsala - Working Paper Series2829672683011
357Cahiers de Recherches Economiques du Département d'Econométrie et d'Economie politique (DEEP), Université de Lausanne, Faculté des HEC, DEEP2828693952927
358Open Access publications, School of Economics, University College Dublin2831034113151
3592011 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics2826074292648
360Economics and Politics, Wiley Blackwell2847684474776
361Fiscal Studies, Institute for Fiscal Studies2841108064128
362Staff Working Papers, Bank of Canada2841838144300
363Environment and Development Economics, Cambridge University Press2847048364717
364Journal of Agricultural Economics, Wiley Blackwell2860439046069
365The B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis & Policy, De Gruyter2850809905104
366Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago28404611404073
367Working Paper Series, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)28532418355452
368Books, Edward Elgar Publishing28507243805073
369Renewable Energy, Elsevier2818436810518444
   CARESS Working Papres, University of Pennsylvania Center for Analytic Research and Economics in the Social Sciences2727929
370Papers on Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy Group2719421162003
371Papers, Michigan - Center for Research on Economic & Social Theory2725341542546
372Working Papers, Georgetown University, Department of Economics2723841582444
373Economics Working Paper Series, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science (also covers University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2002, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2003, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2004, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2005, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2006, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2007, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2008, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2009, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2010, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen )2724234462478
374OFRC Working Papers Series, Oxford Financial Research Centre2723502032434
375Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )2729545942964
376Development Working Papers, Centro Studi Luca d'Agliano, University of Milano2733322593406
377Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond2730263433097
378Journal of Financial Stability, Elsevier2730474013140
379LEM Papers Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy2727144472865
380Journal of African Economies, Centre for the Study of African Economies (CSAE)2741746734198
381UC3M Working papers. Economics, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía2731067303220
382Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association2746238754652
383Transportation Research Part A: Policy and Practice, Elsevier27624716966327
384Mathematical Social Sciences, Elsevier27502918725136
385Omega, Elsevier27638528906427
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier262555372555
386Artefactual Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website2631681463231
387Annual Review of Economics, Annual Reviews2625911732593
388Research reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2623621772367
389Working Paper Series, Ohio State University, Charles A. Dice Center for Research in Financial Economics2623742642423
390Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of York26576267597
391Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, Williams College2644982744539
392Working Papers, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department2624613292556
393Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer2627523772817
394International Trade, EconWPA2629944033026
395German Economic Review, Verein für Socialpolitik2628754042910
396Working Papers, Center for Global Development2639044043927
397Discussion Paper Serie A, University of Bonn, Germany2623274212337
398Working Paper Series, Uppsala University, Department of Economics2632144413445
399Working Papers, School of Economics, University College Dublin2629157043007
400Structural Change and Economic Dynamics, Elsevier2634677123533
401Journal of Applied Corporate Finance, Morgan Stanley2636289953628
402CIRJE F-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo26309010623242
403The Quarterly Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier26420911284228
404The Annals of Regional Science, Springer;Western Regional Science Association26421913544257
405Contemporary Economic Policy, Western Economic Association International26466013774665
406Social Choice and Welfare, Springer;The Society for Social Choice and Welfare26545813785664
407Psychometrika, Springer;The Psychometric Society26328221033285
408Journal of International Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.26461821824641
409Journal of Policy Analysis and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.26537525105400
410Journal of Business Research, Elsevier26835346638376
   Penn CARESS Working Papers, Penn Economics Department2530333304
411Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier252437752446
412EPRU Working Paper Series, Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU), University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics25971121978
413Swiss Finance Institute Research Paper Series, Swiss Finance Institute (also covers FAME Research Paper Series, International Center for Financial Asset Management and Engineering )2524022822423
414Working Papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research2515361621559
415Working Papers, University of Iowa, Department of Economics2519571681984
416Proceedings, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)2523941942400
417CEMA Working Papers, China Economics and Management Academy, Central University of Finance and Economics2530382063089
418Econometric Society 2004 North American Winter Meetings, Econometric Society2520712072085
419Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2003, Royal Economic Society2521752222180
420University of California at Santa Barbara, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara2531382483175
421Working Paper Series, Sveriges Riksbank (Central Bank of Sweden)2529942553072
422JCPR Working Papers, Northwestern University/University of Chicago Joint Center for Poverty Research2524392632470
423ESE Discussion Papers, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh2523592712422
424Research Program in Finance Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley2545212814530
425Discussion Papers Series, Department of Economics, Tufts University, Department of Economics, Tufts University2525393042698
426European Financial Management, European Financial Management Association2530763573079
427Public Economics, EconWPA2524294622448
428Industrial Organization, EconWPA2522694862291
429Discussion Paper Series of SFB/TR 15 Governance and the Efficiency of Economic Systems, Free University of Berlin, Humboldt University of Berlin, University of Bonn, University of Mannheim, University of Munich2526865132792
430Cahiers de recherche, CIRPEE2525685292686
431Papers in Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell (also covers Papers in Regional Science, Springer;Regional Science Association International )2533637003377
432Working papers, Banque de France2534715613637
433PSE Working Papers, HAL2528515682947
434Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Industrial Relations Section.2527815832785
435Sonderforschungsbereich 504 Publications, Sonderforschungsbereich 504, Universität Mannheim & Sonderforschungsbereich 504, University of Mannheim2529456193041
436The Journal of Legal Studies, University of Chicago Press2541706564193
437Discussion Papers (IRES - Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)2526847032813
438Open Economies Review, Springer2538328153899
439International Review of Economics & Finance, Elsevier25371213763834
440Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics (formerly The Journal of Socio-Economics), Elsevier (also covers Journal of Behavioral Economics, Elsevier )25456120184617
441Applied Financial Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals25620820146252
442Applied Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Applied Financial Economics Letters, Taylor and Francis Journals )2510506507110546
443ERSA conference papers, European Regional Science Association25449552574612
444Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and its Applications, Elsevier256325196746576
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier242098342109
445Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier241732511735
446Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier242383672386
447Boston University - Institute for Economic Development, Boston University, Institute for Economic Development2433051073312
448Framed Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website2422751112303
449CEE Discussion Papers, Centre for the Economics of Education, LSE2417291361780
450University of Oregon Economics Department Working Papers, University of Oregon Economics Department2420001732057
451BIS Quarterly Review, Bank for International Settlements2423091952311
452Nobel Prize in Economics documents, Nobel Prize Committee2427802142782
453Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics2433533203410
454Working Papers, RAND Corporation2425823562627
455Vanderbilt University Department of Economics Working Papers, Vanderbilt University Department of Economics2422233902281
456Working Paper Series, IFAU - Institute for Evaluation of Labour Market and Education Policy2429453913161
457BOFIT Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland, Institute for Economies in Transition2424173952532
458Labor and Demography, EconWPA2424234032455
459Emerging Markets Review, Elsevier2428024252828
460CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research, Research School of Economics, Australian National University2422354452292
461Monash Economics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Economics2423174902347
462CAMA Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macroeconomic Analysis, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University2425225412637
463Economic Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2423045832307
464Working Papers. Serie AD, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)2424696272613
465Journal of Public Economic Theory, Association for Public Economic Theory2434666563514
466The Journal of Technology Transfer, Springer2426996652760
467Working Papers, Santa Fe Institute2423487002365
468Pacific-Basin Finance Journal, Elsevier2433917853409
469Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) Publications, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University2428539422947
470Explorations in Economic History, Elsevier24376310943845
471Journal of Business Finance & Accounting, Wiley Blackwell24417911274185
472Organizational Behavior and Human Decision Processes, Elsevier24535117305353
473Social Indicators Research- An International and Interdisciplinary Journal for Quality-of-Life Measurement, Springer24501936385096
474Social Science & Medicine, Elsevier24126231311012694
   Handbook of Macroeconomics, Elsevier235304265305
475Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Development Studies232643532647
476Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Health and Wellbeing.231867821889
477Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Research Program in Development Studies.231992892003
478Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham2316511321723
479ECONOMIA JOURNAL OF THE LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN ECONOMIC ASSOCIATION, ECONOMIA JOURNAL OF THE LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN ECONOMIC ASSOCIATION2319631601968
480Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, Association of Environmental and Resource Economists2315391611546
481Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Center for Economic Policy Studies.2317201741735
482Working Papers, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)2318801881917
483Trinity Economics Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics2323972022458
484Working Paper Series, Peterson Institute for International Economics2320312452074
485Economics working papers, Department of Economics, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria2317432701839
486The Centre for Market and Public Organisation, Department of Economics, University of Bristol, UK2319022871994
487Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies2320903232130
488Bonn Econ Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Germany2319383271985
489Scholarly Articles, Harvard Kennedy School of Government2315743331601
490Microeconomics, EconWPA2327533662773
491Research Paper Series, Quantitative Finance Research Centre, University of Technology, Sydney2321553662327
492European Economy - Economic Papers 2008 - 2015, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission2331184293161
493Studies in Nonlinear Dynamics & Econometrics, De Gruyter2324794622497
494Manufacturing & Service Operations Management, INFORMS2326944732695
495Journal of Housing Economics, Elsevier2327064982770
496CREATES Research Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University2324745452682
497Working Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management2322835862324
498Population and Development Review, The Population Council, Inc.2326045982608
499The North American Journal of Economics and Finance, Elsevier (also covers North American Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier )2329446683031
500Working Papers in Economics, University of Gothenburg, Department of Economics2326946682814
501Discussion Papers, Statistics Norway, Research Department2321927352304
502Working Papers of Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Ghent University, Belgium, Ghent University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration2325327592732
503Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2326587872664
504Journal of Asian Economics, Elsevier23358512443624
505Journal of Multivariate Analysis, Elsevier23629638816322
   University of Chicago - Population Research Center, Chicago - Population Research Center22000
   Institute for Research on Poverty Discussion Papers, University of Wisconsin Institute for Research on Poverty22000
   Handbook of Economic Growth, Elsevier222854452864
506Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California-Berkeley, Department of Economics222708852778
507Virginia Economics Online Papers, University of Virginia, Department of Economics221494881522
508Technical Appendices, Review of Economic Dynamics221806931815
509Agricultural Economics Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service221468961468
510Pacific Basin Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco2217951101821
511Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2002, Royal Economic Society2218161821823
512Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham2215222171610
513Computing in Economics and Finance 2003, Society for Computational Economics2219202281930
514Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University229922541023
515LICOS Discussion Papers, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven2219672832041
516American Economic Journal: Microeconomics, American Economic Association2219442851953
517Harvard Business School Working Papers, Harvard Business School2220193152109
518Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association (also covers Review of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association )22354212353545
519Conference Series ; [Proceedings], Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2223973662400
520DEGIT Conference Papers, DEGIT, Dynamics, Economic Growth, and International Trade2220943962124
521Social Protection and Labor Policy and Technical Notes, The World Bank2220013992111
522Discussion Paper Series In Economics And Econometrics, Economics Division, School of Social Sciences, University of Southampton2221074082127
523Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2216314091667
524Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics2221814212253
525Economic Systems, Elsevier2225245262574
526ISER Working Paper Series, Institute for Social and Economic Research2227495572860
527Information Economics and Policy, Elsevier2228716992914
528MERIT Working Papers, United Nations University - Maastricht Economic and Social Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) (also covers Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Economic Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) UNU-INTECH Discussion Paper Series, United Nations University - INTECH )22374910913833
529Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, The University of Melbourne2223507312413
530Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Research School of Economics of Technology and Organization (METEOR)2233037403398
531SOEPpapers on Multidisciplinary Panel Data Research, DIW Berlin, The German Socio-Economic Panel (SOEP)2233278613714
532ERIM Report Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam22230910232339
533Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series A, Royal Statistical Society22257410702588
534Journal of Economics, Springer22339012683439
535Federal Reserve Bulletin, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)22233919212339
536Journal of Common Market Studies, Wiley Blackwell22359724183606
537Computational Statistics & Data Analysis, Elsevier22625549886385
   Department of Economics, California Davis - Department of Economics2132821330
   Handbook of Monetary Economics, Elsevier211512491520
538Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier211222741222
539CAM Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Applied Microeconometrics2111611021177
540Papers, Banca Italia - Servizio di Studi2123171192344
541Working Papers, Yale University, Department of Economics2116651371692
542ROA Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)2121251822192
543Papers, California Davis - Institute of Governmental Affairs2116291911634
544Working Papers, Warwick Business School, Finance Group2115062041530
545Papers, Norwegian School of Economics and Business Administration-2115052271523
546University of California at Los Angeles, Anderson Graduate School of Management, Anderson Graduate School of Management, UCLA2116222381626
547Upjohn Working Papers and Journal Articles, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research2114722511496
548Middlebury College Working Paper Series, Middlebury College, Department of Economics2115952721638
549Introductory Chapters, Princeton University Press2131012833103
550HWWA Discussion Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)2119833072007
551Economics Discussion Papers, University of Essex, Department of Economics2124693242487
552Economics of Governance, Springer2119773351997
553Carlo Alberto Notebooks, Collegio Carlo Alberto2119093461982
554Working Papers, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow2115933511677
555CESifo Economic Studies, CESifo2118093641816
556Papers, Sonderforschungsbreich 5042119353711992
557New England Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2120693752070
558G.R.E.Q.A.M., Universite Aix-Marseille III2122013792218
559Working Papers, Queen Mary University of London, School of Economics and Finance2121784022278
560Oxford Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals2119104481918
561Economic Systems Research, Taylor & Francis Journals2122245122237
562Industry and Innovation, Taylor & Francis Journals2121755262191
563Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley, Working Paper Series, Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley2121965412292
564Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2125765512620
565Journal of Accounting and Public Policy, Elsevier2122465722248
566THEMA Working Papers, THEMA (THéorie Economique, Modélisation et Applications), Université de Cergy-Pontoise2120055832074
567ISER Discussion Paper, Institute of Social and Economic Research, Osaka University2122146592288
568Research Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland2122076792279
569Journal of World Business, Elsevier2129907682991
570Japan and the World Economy, Elsevier2128598102869
571Utilities Policy, Elsevier2120468342065
572The Financial Review, Eastern Finance Association21333610423338
573Business Ethics Quarterly, Cambridge University Press21288810602890
574Biometrika, Biometrika Trust21314411303146
575Transportation Research Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review, Elsevier21367211573678
576Insurance: Mathematics and Economics, Elsevier21436721644504
577Stochastic Processes and their Applications, Elsevier21383835993862
578OECD Journal: Economic Studies, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Economic Studies, OECD Publishing )2011671231167
579Handbook of Game Theory with Economic Applications, Elsevier201173801175
580Economics Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study, School of Social Science201450971465
581Working Papers, Swiss National Bank, Study Center Gerzensee2017591231794
582Experimental, EconWPA2017261351737
583Working Papers, CEMFI2014911501686
584KITeS Working Papers, KITeS, Centre for Knowledge, Internationalization and Technology Studies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy2015381541555
585Papers on Strategic Interaction, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Strategic Interaction Group2010901641122
586CIG Working Papers, Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin (WZB), Research Unit: Competition and Innovation (CIG)2017571751804
587Papers, Toulouse - GREMAQ2019991832009
588Working Papers, Czech National Bank, Research Department2013811961427
589ZEI Working Papers, University of Bonn, ZEI - Center for European Integration Studies2022522162282
590Theoretical Economics, Econometric Society2016972221713
591CeNDEF Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance2014252221528
592Cahiers de recherche, Université Laval - Département d'économique2015872231602
593Discussion Papers (ECON - Département des Sciences Economiques), Université catholique de Louvain, Département des Sciences Economiques2014872251518
594Department of Economics Working Papers, McMaster University2021732302212
595Computing in Economics and Finance 2004, Society for Computational Economics2017552731765
596Annals of Economics and Finance, Society for AEF2029733182989
597Working Papers ECARES, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2013153401412
598Economic Quarterly, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond2020893462098
599Journal of Transport Economics and Policy, University of Bath2019853501995
600Working Papers, Geary Institute, University College Dublin2018483571888
601CUDARE Working Paper Series, University of California at Berkeley, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics and Policy2015923581655
602Working Papers Department of Economics, ISEG - School of Economics and Management, Department of Economics, University of Lisbon2015263991599
603Eastern Economic Journal, Palgrave Macmillan (also covers Eastern Economic Journal, Eastern Economic Association )20290315922907
604RBA Research Discussion Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia2021734282225
605Working Paper Series, The Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis2017624961844
606Journal of Risk & Insurance, The American Risk and Insurance Association2022084972222
607Empirica, Springer2021375132149
608LABOUR, CEIS2023545252359
609IESE Research Papers, IESE Business School2014216481444
610Working Papers, CERDI2017916491943
611Transportation, Springer2027297402740
612SFB 649 Discussion Papers, Sonderforschungsbereich 649, Humboldt University, Berlin, Germany2023997702796
613Journal of Happiness Studies, Springer2019188211928
614IFPRI discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2023678512465
615Bulletin of Economic Research, Wiley Blackwell2025049212506
616Journal of Statistical Software, Foundation for Open Access Statistics2018499881867
617Working Papers, Dipartimento Scienze Economiche, Universita' di Bologna20272610702836
618International Business Review, Elsevier20349610733502
619International Review of Law and Economics, Elsevier20309610853190
620Transport Policy, Elsevier20313912453174
621British Journal of Political Science, Cambridge University Press20213514722136
622International Journal of Production Economics, Elsevier (also covers Engineering Costs and Production Economics, Elsevier Engineering and Process Economics, Elsevier )20850462118563
   History of Economic Thought Books, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought190766
623SIFR Research Report Series, Institute for Financial Research191271771314
624NajEcon Working Paper Reviews, www.najecon.org191573781577
625University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP) Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP)191781821826
626Competition Policy Center, Working Paper Series, Competition Policy Center, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley191452931476
627European Review of Economic History, Oxford University Press (also covers European Review of Economic History, Cambridge University Press )1915343261539
628Papers, RAND - Labor and Population Program1913881051392
629Papers of Peter Cramton, University of Maryland, Department of Economics - Peter Cramton1911041391157
630Cahiers de recherche CREFE / CREFE Working Papers, CREFE, Université du Québec à Montréal1912451501277
631OECD Science, Technology and Industry Working Papers, OECD Publishing1913761541376
632EPTD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1911931591248
633Working Papers, Research unit Sustainability and Global Change, Hamburg University1912371761319
634Occasional Paper Series, European Central Bank1915221761546
635Papers, California Irvine - School of Social Sciences1918661891874
636Computing in Economics and Finance 1999, Society for Computational Economics1927571962757
637Working Papers, Center for Economic and Financial Research (CEFIR)1914572031498
638Current Issues in Economics and Finance, Federal Reserve Bank of New York1913012081301
639FCND discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1918272091944
640Emory Economics, Department of Economics, Emory University (Atlanta)1913042231379
641Purdue University Economics Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Economics1922952252344
642Working Papers, Harris School of Public Policy Studies, University of Chicago1918702361883
643American Law and Economics Review, Oxford University Press1912412531245
644Central Banking, Analysis, and Economic Policies Book Series, Central Bank of Chile1914642711513
645Working Paper, Norges Bank1915722771686
646Research Papers in Economics, Stockholm University, Department of Economics1916082781639
647Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA1917223041724
648CREMA Working Paper Series, Center for Research in Economics, Management and the Arts (CREMA)1918383141967
649Studies in Economics, School of Economics, University of Kent1917203221743
650KOF Working papers, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich1917473231840
651OECD Development Centre Working Papers, OECD Publishing1918663311919
652MEA discussion paper series, Munich Center for the Economics of Aging (MEA) at the Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy1914503331513
653Computing in Economics and Finance 2005, Society for Computational Economics1915473341560
654Working Papers, University of Michigan, Michigan Retirement Research Center1919313382000
655Computing in Economics and Finance 2006, Society for Computational Economics1918833851897
656CEIS Research Paper, Tor Vergata University, CEIS1915143871556
657Review of Financial Economics, Elsevier1915713901578
658Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester1913453951389
659Monash Econometrics and Business Statistics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Econometrics and Business Statistics1915504371647
660Les Cahiers de Recherche, HEC Paris1912644541300
661Working Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles1915645511709
662Ruhr Economic Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-University Bochum, TU Dortmund University, University of Duisburg-Essen1918666341953
663SIRE Discussion Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)1917076381796
664Journal of Time Series Analysis, Wiley Blackwell1919056521917
665Textos para discussão, Department of Economics PUC-Rio (Brazil)1915066561537
666TSE Working Papers, Toulouse School of Economics (TSE)1918036761888
667International Review of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1921127032119
668Journal of Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing1919517581967
669Theory and Decision, Springer1922938592348
670Computational Economics, Society for Computational Economics (also covers Computer Science in Economics & Management, Society for Computational Economics )1931069003135
671Papers, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)1918729021977
672International Review of Financial Analysis, Elsevier19265910192691
673ASTIN Bulletin: The Journal of the International Actuarial Association, Cambridge University Press19230310212310
674British Journal of Industrial Relations, London School of Economics19205311262073
675Serie Research Memoranda, VU University Amsterdam, Faculty of Economics, Business Administration and Econometrics19155314881585
676Journal of Post Keynesian Economics, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.19289915602925
677Journal of Conflict Resolution, Peace Science Society (International)19172816441738
678Agricultural Systems, Elsevier19409832404109
679Business Horizons, Elsevier19253333572534
680World Bank Other Operational Studies, The World Bank19308179283106
   Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier181108481112
681GTAP Working Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University181085811095
682CEPE Working paper series, CEPE Center for Energy Policy and Economics, ETH Zurich1880082869
683DNB Staff Reports (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank181512891522
684CHILD Working Papers, CHILD - Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic economics - ITALY18964121993
685CeRP Working Papers, Center for Research on Pensions and Welfare Policies, Turin (Italy)1815861471627
686Caepr Working Papers, Center for Applied Economics and Policy Research, Economics Department, Indiana University Bloomington1810121571042
687EIEF Working Papers Series, Einaudi Institute for Economics and Finance (EIEF)1810141581050
688Working Papers, Swiss National Bank1811501631208
689Working Papers, Cornell University, Center for Analytic Economics1812151641242
690Working Papers, Centro de Investigacion Economica, ITAM1813211671336
691Research Technical Papers, Central Bank of Ireland1814261901473
692Center for Policy Research Working Papers, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University1817851911814
693Working Papers, Bar-Ilan University, Department of Economics1812281941330
694Working Papers, Oxford University Centre for Business Taxation1811362471241
695Discussion Papers, Exeter University, Department of Economics1813642641386
696Review of Network Economics, De Gruyter1814842751503
697CEI Working Paper Series, Center for Economic Institutions, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1812852771290
698Globalization and Monetary Policy Institute Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas1813282801412
699Analytical Studies Branch Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch1812533011283
700CPB Discussion Paper, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis1813443201379
701Documentos de Trabajo, Centro de Economía Aplicada, Universidad de Chile1815583201620
702Scales Research Reports, EIM Business and Policy Research1812743301350
703Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers BORRADORES DE ECONOMIA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA )18149512571957
704The School of Economics Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester1811513621188
705CERGE-EI Working Papers, The Center for Economic Research and Graduate Education - Economics Institute, Prague1812174031270
706Papiers d'Economie Mathématique et Applications, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)1814584161464
707Discussion Paper Series, The Federmann Center for the Study of Rationality, the Hebrew University, Jerusalem1810894351115
708Journal of Human Development and Capabilities, Taylor & Francis Journals1811744611178
709Research in Economics, Elsevier (also covers Ricerche Economiche, Elsevier )1817855521797
710Education Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1821695002173
711The Journal of International Trade & Economic Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1816535321659
712Economics & Human Biology, Elsevier1818265481922
713Metroeconomica, Wiley Blackwell1817255641756
714Working papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics1819806272043
715The European Journal of Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1819407381942
716Economics Working Paper Archive, Levy Economics Institute1822378572301
717Journal of Real Estate Research, American Real Estate Society1823228592324
718Economics Discussion / Working Papers, The University of Western Australia, Department of Economics1811258761199
719European Accounting Review, Taylor & Francis Journals1822318802240
720Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics (JITE), Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen1822559132261
721Annals of Economics and Statistics, GENES18191010331919
722Managerial and Decision Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.18232010742346
723Australian Economic Papers, Wiley Blackwell18239912492401
724Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics/Revue canadienne d'agroeconomie, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society/Societe canadienne d'agroeconomie18278218162792
725Economic History Review, Economic History Society18220228602219
726Journal of Business Ethics, Springer18410334564136
727The European Physical Journal B - Condensed Matter and Complex Systems, Springer;EDP Sciences18187948491892
   Annual Report, African Development Bank17000
   Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Louisiana State University17000
728Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society (also covers Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society )171004981005
   STICERD - Development Economics Papers - From 2008 this series has been superseded by Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE171624471632
729ETLA Reports, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy (also covers Discussion Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy )1710168171041
730Boston University - Department of Economics - The Institute for Economic Development Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics1795174967
731Weiss Center Working Papers, Wharton School - Weiss Center for International Financial Research171864771868
732Western economic developments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco171523941523
733Working Papers, Instituto Madrileño de Estudios Avanzados (IMDEA) Ciencias Sociales1711261061151
734FCND briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1711971291262
735Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Economics17985135997
736CEPREMAP Working Papers (Docweb), CEPREMAP1711741511191
737Working Papers, University of California-Irvine, Department of Economics1713851731420
738Books from Upjohn Press, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research1712881741288
739Quantitative Marketing and Economics, Springer1710361901045
740Economics Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Economics17954205995
741Working Papers in Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics17872205894
742SERC Discussion Papers, Spatial Economics Research Centre, LSE1712412061341
743Working Papers, Bank of Greece1710232111121
744Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Economics1711092161126
745Centre for Growth and Business Cycle Research Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The Univeristy of Manchester179952201061
746Computing in Economics and Finance 2001, Society for Computational Economics1718162301818
747Econometric Society 2004 Latin American Meetings, Econometric Society1710202521025
748Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Statistics, University of Innsbruck17969257997
749Computing in Economics and Finance 2002, Society for Computational Economics1710062941007
750Working Papers, Utrecht School of Economics1712292961252
751DRUID Working Papers, DRUID, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy/Aalborg University, Department of Business Studies1714633231487
752Monetary and Economic Studies, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan1715543281567
753World Bank - Discussion Papers, World Bank1711703331170
754Working Paper CRENoS, Centre for North South Economic Research, University of Cagliari and Sassari, Sardinia1713323501388
755Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor & Francis Journals1711613561166
756Review of Economics of the Household, Springer1714893591546
757Working Papers, NET Institute1710043781036
758Review of Economic Design, Springer;Society for Economic Design1713733861385
759Applied Mathematical Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1712863921291
760Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1713653991367
761FinanzArchiv: Public Finance Analysis, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen1717604001781
762Working Papers, ECINEQ, Society for the Study of Economic Inequality1713794001503
7632012 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics1714724291493
764The B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics, De Gruyter1714234331432
765Journal of Multinational Financial Management, Elsevier1717144691720
766Working Papers Department of Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Department of Economics1715104761562
767Pacific Economic Review, Wiley Blackwell1714154761424
768Institute of Transportation Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Davis1712835781292
769International Regional Science Review, 1716185811621
770Corporate Governance: An International Review, Wiley Blackwell1719086121911
771Feminist Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1716016851603
772Economics Working Papers (Ensaios Economicos da EPGE), FGV/EPGE Escola Brasileira de Economia e Finanças, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)1714537791609
773Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association1722878112302
774BIS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements1721139772133
775Public Finance = Finances publiques, 17184210071847
776Open Access Publications from Kiel Institute for the World Economy, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)17170112651743
777Public Finance Review, 17237312822379
778Socio-Economic Planning Sciences, Elsevier17180213891805
779Telecommunications Policy, Elsevier17183915511860
780European Management Journal, Elsevier17273515962736
781Climatic Change, Springer17170117561723
782Journal of Futures Markets, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.17311018303134
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier1692739948
783Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin )1617873721799
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier161402431404
784Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, GEP16555156
785CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University162335552338
786Princeton Studies in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,1681057810
787Santa Cruz Center for International Economics, Working Paper Series, Center for International Economics, UC Santa Cruz161397611411
788Papers, Tel Aviv - the Sackler Institute of Economic Studies161324661325
78910th International Conference on Panel Data, Berlin, July 5-6, 2002, International Conferences on Panel Data161076901077
790Rensselaer Working Papers in Economics, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, Department of Economics1615741081583
791Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center1613841111389
792Working Papers, Universidad de San Andres, Departamento de Economia169871251002
793CIE Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Industrial Economics16944130952
794Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of William and Mary16740167770
795Economics Books, Princeton University Press1634241793424
796Reserve Bank of New Zealand Discussion Paper Series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1614481981496
797LERNA Working Papers, LERNA, University of Toulouse16790199846
798UMASS Amherst Economics Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Economics169972071034
799GE, Growth, Math methods, EconWPA1616542151660
800Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1610392511042
801Economic Geography, Clark University16758260760
802Departmental Working Papers, The Australian National University, Arndt-Corden Department of Economics1611072661127
803Documentos de Trabajo, Instituto de Economia. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.16686269704
804Others, EconWPA16793274798
805Vienna Economics Papers, University of Vienna, Department of Economics16962275985
806CAGE Online Working Paper Series, Competitive Advantage in the Global Economy (CAGE)1610012981036
807De Economist, Springer1610713141104
808Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade, Springer1610203311033
809Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment E-Journal, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)1610583481077
810IAB Discussion Paper, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1613523491457
811Working Papers, Institut d'Economia de Barcelona (IEB)1610053741055
812RBA Annual Conference Volume, Reserve Bank of Australia1610363841041
813Working Papers, Groupe d'Analyse et de Théorie Economique (GATE), Centre national de la recherche scientifique (CNRS), Université Lyon 2, Ecole Normale Supérieure1610783931161
814Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economics16638402652
815Journal of International Management, Elsevier1617074241717
816International Center for Public Policy Working Paper Series, at AYSPS, GSU, International Center for Public Policy, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University1611924241246
817Working Papers, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Department of Economics1610674321129
818Global Finance Journal, Elsevier1613894341390
819Melbourne Institute Working Paper Series, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research, The University of Melbourne1613824651468
820Development Policy Review, Overseas Development Institute1616154851619
821MPIDR Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1610205161030
822Research Report, University of Groningen, Research Institute SOM (Systems, Organisations and Management)16961531964
823Growth and Change, Wiley Blackwell1613075341310
824DES - Working Papers. Statistics and Econometrics. WS, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Estadística1611065551116
825International Journal of the Economics of Business, Taylor & Francis Journals1615495581557
826Western Journal of Agricultural Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association1614635611465
827Journal of Sports Economics, 1616345701645
828University of Chicago Press Economics Books, University of Chicago Press1612916061291
829Journal of Economics and Statistics (Jahrbuecher fuer Nationaloekonomie und Statistik), Justus-Liebig University Giessen, Department of Statistics and Economics1614626421494
830Journal of Economic Integration, Center for Economic Integration, Sejong University1615746551581
831Jena Economic Research Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena1618396731922
832Climate Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals1617807721785
833Discussion papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)1614629021540
834Documents de travail du Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1), Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne1613589151505
835Comparative Economic Studies, Palgrave Macmillan1617629411771
836Revue économique, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Économique, Programme National Persée )16255136882575
837Agribusiness, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.16286212512891
838Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics (SJES), Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (SSES)16147013701488
839Journal of Peace Research, Peace Research Institute Oslo16141915811424
840The Electricity Journal, Elsevier16192518461928
841EconStor Open Access Articles, ZBW - German National Library of Economics16119918521221
842Canadian Public Policy, University of Toronto Press16159118571610
843Annals of Operations Research, Springer16207629692082
844Economics Bulletin, AccessEcon16441541884472
845Urban Studies, Urban Studies Journal Limited16318942183208
   Zell/Lurie Center Working Papers, Wharton School Samuel Zell and Robert Lurie Real Estate Center, University of Pennsylvania1534834
   Handbook of Environmental Economics, Elsevier1585530856
   Working Papers, East Carolina University, Department of Economics1514831152
   Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Econometric Research Program154455354463
846Theory workshop papers, UCLA Department of Economics1593354936
847Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Discussion Paper151602571605
848IEPR Working Papers, Institute of Economic Policy Research (IEPR)1598260991
849Papers, London School of Economics - Centre for Labour Economics151023761029
850Center for Development Economics, Department of Economics, Williams College151095851112
851Business School Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella1587891901
852ICER Working Papers - Applied Mathematics Series, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research1587792998
853Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Processes and Governance, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)1576793800
854CEEP-BIT Working Papers, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology1551095527
855Papers, Harvard - Institute for International Development153058963058
856Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy1581299821
857Keele Department of Economics Discussion Papers (1995-2001), Department of Economics, Keele University1511431061143
858Papers, Southern California - Department of Economics15792108792
859HEW, EconWPA15678118686
860PSL Quarterly Review, Economia civile (also covers BNL Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro )1510453651071
861Annual Review of Financial Economics, Annual Reviews15911126913
862NBER Historical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc15854137857
863SERIEs- Journal of the Spanish Economic Association, Springer;Spanish Economic Association (also covers Investigaciones Economicas, Fundación SEPI Spanish Economic Review, Springer;Spanish Economic Association )1521418462158
864Working Papers, Indiana University, Kelley School of Business, Department of Business Economics and Public Policy15925169953
865Papers, Australian National University - Department of Economics15898179909
866Working Papers, Eindhoven Center for Innovation Studies15696184708
867OECD Social, Employment and Migration Working Papers, OECD Publishing1512011871225
868Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Tilburg Law and Economic Center15740191756
869Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland15911196912
870IMES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan15836199861
871Ifo Working Paper Series, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich1510342191054
872Papers in Evolutionary Economic Geography (PEEG), Utrecht University, Section of Economic Geography1510132501134
873STICERD - Theoretical Economics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE15748260776
874Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft15938263957
875Working Papers, Singapore Management University, School of Economics1511062681149
876Econometric Society 2004 Far Eastern Meetings, Econometric Society1510562771061
877Economic Working Papers at Centro de Estudios Andaluces, Centro de Estudios Andaluces15736293743
878Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Economics and Finance1510822971102
879Carleton Economic Papers, Carleton University, Department of Economics15927299934
880NIPE Working Papers, NIPE - Universidade do Minho1510693061206
881Discussion Papers, Free University Berlin, School of Business & Economics15930322982
882Institute for Research on Labor and Employment, Working Paper Series, Institute of Industrial Relations, UC Berkeley15974326981
883International Economics and Economic Policy, Springer1510733281085
884Health, Econometrics and Data Group (HEDG) Working Papers, HEDG, c/o Department of Economics, University of York1510053311067
885WIFO Working Papers, WIFO15751348779
886NIESR Discussion Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research15947360958
887Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Lüneburg, Institute of Economics1511453611340
888PSE - Labex "OSE-Ouvrir la Science Economique", HAL1510473771073
889Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Birmingham1510294001051
890Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) Publications, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) at Iowa State University1510914071129
891Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta1513314121332
8922013 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics15945423954
893Working Papers. Serie EC, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)1510434321070
894Technical Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1510154411017
895Journal of Cultural Economics, Springer1513825091427
896Economics Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)159985181016
897Hannover Economic Papers (HEP), Leibniz Universität Hannover, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät1510835691145
898Economic Change and Restructuring, Springer1512305701239
899International Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals1514936281493
900The Japanese Economic Review, Japanese Economic Association1516466501655
901Scandinavian Journal of Statistics, Danish Society for Theoretical Statistics;Finnish Statistical Society;Norwegian Statistical Association;Swedish Statistical Association1516638191665
902Economics and Philosophy, Cambridge University Press1513698711376
903Journal of Environmental Planning and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals15146311721465
904Australian Economic Review, The University of Melbourne, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research15190014461913
905IWMI Books, Reports, International Water Management Institute158861477886
906Cato Journal, Cato Journal, Cato Institute15236815362373
907South African Journal of Economics, Economic Society of South Africa15188315961915
908Health Policy, Elsevier15298335583003
909Statistics & Probability Letters, Elsevier15502672975032
   EcoMod2003, EcoMod14000
   Handbook of Income Distribution, Elsevier1456114561
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Discussion Papers in Economics141534191544
   Papers, Boston University - Department of Economics141627351627
910University of Chicago - Economics Research Center, Chicago - Economics Research Center141043571043
911STICERD - Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1449960505
912Science & Finance (CFM) working paper archive, Science & Finance, Capital Fund Management1458262588
913Working Papers, Becker Friedman Institute for Research In Economics1477967786
914IMF Staff Discussion Notes, International Monetary Fund1457875579
915Experimental Economics Center Working Paper Series, Experimental Economics Center, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University1439784414
916Departmental Working Papers, McGill University, Department of Economics1470986723
917Claremont Colleges Working Papers, Claremont Colleges1435190353
918American Journal of Agricultural Economics Appendices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association14567104567
919Norface Discussion Paper Series, Norface Research Programme on Migration, Department of Economics, University College London14578105621
920Papers, College Dublin, Department of Political Economy-14893109901
921Journal of Human Capital, University of Chicago Press14813110821
922CCSO Working Papers, University of Groningen, CCSO Centre for Economic Research14728110732
923TMD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)14730111734
924NRN working papers, The Austrian Center for Labor Economics and the Analysis of the Welfare State, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria14809115850
925Discussion Paper Series 2: Banking and Financial Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre14731120748
926NCEE Working Paper Series, National Center for Environmental Economics, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency14691122706
927Economics and Finance Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University14462123473
928FMG Special Papers, Financial Markets Group14705127707
9292003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa, International Association of Agricultural Economists14660132661
930CERT Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Reform and Transformation, Heriot Watt University14813142837
931Stirling Economics Discussion Papers, University of Stirling, Division of Economics14781142807
932GGDC Research Memorandum, Groningen Growth and Development Centre, University of Groningen14596142600
933Papers, Paris X - Nanterre, U.F.R. de Sc. Ec. Gest. Maths Infor.14694145702
934Annual Review of Resource Economics, Annual Reviews14759156759
935School of Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Surrey14604169636
936OxCarre Working Papers, Oxford Centre for the Analysis of Resource Rich Economies, University of Oxford14884176981
937Working Paper Series of the Department of Economics, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics, University of Konstanz14594185608
938Faculty Working Papers, School of Economics and Business Administration, University of Navarra14693187732
939Working Paper Series / Economic Activity Section, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1410721931073
940Forecasting Report, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)14491197491
941CRIEFF Discussion Papers, Centre for Research into Industry, Enterprise, Finance and the Firm14600203611
942Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Missouri14894203931
943"Marco Fanno" Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche "Marco Fanno"14724203739
944Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics1410952131108
945HiCN Working Papers, Households in Conflict Network1410132271156
946IHEID Working Papers, Economics Section, The Graduate Institute of International Studies1411442271155
947Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, Simon Fraser University14818232832
948Econometric Society 2004 Australasian Meetings, Econometric Society14934232934
949Working Papers, Department of Economics, Appalachian State University1410252461059
950Papers on Economics and Evolution, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography14922248959
951Computing in Economics and Finance 2000, Society for Computational Economics14865251869
952Urban/Regional, EconWPA1410172561034
953Working Papers in Economics, Universitat de Barcelona. Espai de Recerca en Economia14833288845
954Working Paper Series of the Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods, Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods14914307958
955ESRC Centre for Business Research - Working Papers, ESRC Centre for Business Research14820317847
956Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University14669328683
957IEHAS Discussion Papers, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences14898333940
958The Economic and Social Review, Economic and Social Studies1410533411078
959Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Venice "Ca' Foscari"1411263741168
960KIER Working Papers, Kyoto University, Institute of Economic Research149763831116
961Documents de Travail de l'OFCE, Observatoire Francais des Conjonctures Economiques (OFCE)1410063941098
962School of Economics Working Papers, University of Adelaide, School of Economics1410243991052
963Working Paper Series in Economics and Institutions of Innovation, Royal Institute of Technology, CESIS - Centre of Excellence for Science and Innovation Studies1411554421210
964Working Papers Series, Central Bank of Brazil, Research Department149454431137
965Working Papers, Lund University, Department of Economics1412584831306
966Finance Research Letters, Elsevier1410044841019
967Journal of Pension Economics and Finance, Cambridge University Press1412135141221
968Journal of Economic Methodology, Taylor & Francis Journals149925661006
969Staff Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics14774682784
970Research Memorandum, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management14962696981
971Demographic Research, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1413849671400
972Staff Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics149201123923
973Journal of Air Transport Management, Elsevier14177011491789
974European Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals14117614451190
975Resources Policy, Elsevier14169016131720
976Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics, Springer;The Institute of Statistical Mathematics14193616471944
977Journal of Applied Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals14154223171542
978Publications of Darmstadt Technical University, Institute for Business Studies (BWL), Darmstadt Technical University, Department of Business Administration, Economics and Law, Institute for Business Studies (BWL)14114433511146
   ELSE working papers, ESRC Centre on Economics Learning and Social Evolution13000
   QEH Working Papers, Queen Elizabeth House, University of Oxford13000
   Pension Research Council Working Papers, Wharton School Pension Research Council, University of Pennsylvania13000
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier1384237844
   Wallis Working Papers, University of Rochester - Wallis Institute of Political Economy1331643327
   Papers, RAND - Reprint Series1373346733
979RWI Discussion Papers, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung (RWI)1350957512
980Papers, Michigan State - Econometrics and Economic Theory132961792963
981Research Unit Working Papers, Laboratoire d'Economie Appliquee, INRA1365480658
982Freiberg Working Papers, TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1361891642
983Working Papers, Department of Economics, The University of Auckland1359293596
984Papers, World Bank - Living Standards Measurement1388396883
985Quantitative Macroeconomics Working Papers, Hamburg University, Department of Economics1352096537
986Department of Economics Working Papers, Stony Brook University, Department of Economics13562102575
987TWI Research Paper Series, Thurgauer Wirtschaftsinstitut, Universit�t Konstanz13919105941
988Working Papers, Wilfrid Laurier University, Department of Economics13759106762
989Royal Holloway, University of London: Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, Royal Holloway University of London13519113526
990Working Papers, Tulane University, Department of Economics13484125524
991Indian Statistical Institute, Planning Unit, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Indian Statistical Institute, New Delhi, India13851130861
992Norway; Department of Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics, University of Bergen13696131703
993CDMA Working Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis13495140527
994Bristol Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Bristol, UK13585140598
995Working Papers, Human Capital and Economic Opportunity Working Group13719142769
996Ibero America Institute for Econ. Research (IAI) Discussion Papers, Ibero-America Institute for Economic Research13655145680
997University of Cyprus Working Papers in Economics, University of Cyprus Department of Economics13713147728
998SOI - Working Papers, Socioeconomic Institute - University of Zurich13749152870
999Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics Discussion Papers (SEEDS), Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics, University of Surrey13437154464
1000Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2004, Royal Economic Society13768164769
1001Giornale degli Economisti, GDE (Giornale degli Economisti e Annali di Economia), Bocconi University13768169777
1002Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics at Universitat Autonoma of Barcelona13532171548
1003WO Research Memoranda (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department13495173510
1004Birkbeck Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics13574180590
1005Forum for Health Economics & Policy, De Gruyter13472180474
1006Working Papers in Economics, University of Waikato, Department of Economics13635184649
1007Departmental Working Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics13699189715
1008Working Papers, Chapman University, Economic Science Institute13731192964
1009STICERD - Econometrics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE13608195627
1010African Development Review, African Development Bank (also covers African Development Review, African Development Bank )1310677451091
1011Spatial Economic Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals13956210965
1012International Review of Finance, International Review of Finance Ltd.13619213620
1013Koç University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum Working Papers, Koc University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum1310962211132
1014ECON - Working Papers, Department of Economics - University of Zurich13597223612
1015GRI Working Papers, Grantham Research Institute on Climate Change and the Environment13588243608
1016Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia13744254791
1017Journal of Labor Research, Springer (also covers Journal of Labor Research, Transaction Publishers )1311085481117
1018Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics13755259756
1019The Geneva Risk and Insurance Review, Palgrave Macmillan13755269764
1020Working Papers, University of Ottawa, Department of Economics13694273704
1021Policy Briefs, Peterson Institute for International Economics13706284708
1022Global COE Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University13695298708
1023Cahiers de la Maison des Sciences Economiques, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)13829314843
10242014 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics13633335641
1025Papers, World Bank - Technical Papers13802341802
1026International Journal of Manpower, Emerald Group Publishing13904341918
1027Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University13663347680
1028Discussion Papers, Series II, University of Konstanz, Collaborative Research Centre (SFB) 178 "Internationalization of the Economy"13634348643
1029International Labour Review, International Labour Organization13808362810
1030Special Studies Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1315393791540
1031Working Papers IES, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies13657386702
1032Maritime Economics and Logistics, Palgrave Macmillan13869416870
1033Working Papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali13700419831
1034Marketing Letters, Springer13715427716
1035EconomiX Working Papers, University of Paris West - Nanterre la Défense, EconomiX13709439734
1036Research in International Business and Finance, Elsevier13863439877
1037Economie & Prévision, La Documentation Française (also covers Économie et Prévision, Programme National Persée )13135216731392
1038Entrepreneurship & Regional Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1312784851279
1039Accounting and Finance, Accounting and Finance Association of Australia and New Zealand1310805581080
1040Constitutional Political Economy, Springer13974579992
1041Technical Reports, Technische Universität Dortmund, Sonderforschungsbereich 475: Komplexitätsreduktion in multivariaten Datenstrukturen13681595691
1042DOCUMENTOS CEDE, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES-CEDE1312036201239
1043The International Journal of Accounting, Elsevier1310286201035
1044Working Papers, Economic Research Southern Africa13819627874
1045World Economics, World Economics, Economic & Financial Publishing, 1 Ivory Square, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3UE13949633949
1046International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance (IJTAF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1311836681188
1047Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, M.E. Sharpe, Inc. (also covers Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, Taylor & Francis Journals )13164416221655
1048TEST- An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa13882768884
1049European Journal of Law and Economics, Springer1311997701229
1050The Journal of Economic Education, Taylor & Francis Journals1311097771122
1051Review of Quantitative Finance and Accounting, Springer1315449551550
1052Atlantic Economic Journal, International Atlantic Economic Society1313409591343
1053Social Science Quarterly, Southwestern Social Science Association13161710921617
1054Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics, Wiley Blackwell13101811381027
1055Southern Journal of Agricultural Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association13131712581324
1056Environment and Planning C: Government and Policy, Pion Ltd, London (also covers Environment and Planning C, )13139821431405
1057VOPROSY ECONOMIKI, N.P. Redaktsiya zhurnala "Voprosy Economiki"13150221261507
1058Économie et Statistique, Programme National Persée (also covers Etudes et conjoncture - Economie française, Programme National Persée Etudes et conjoncture - Economie mondiale, Programme National Persée Etudes et conjoncture - Institut national de la statistique et des études économiques, Programme National Persée La Conjoncture, Programme National Persée )13172427781755
1059Mathematica Policy Research Reports, Mathematica Policy Research13113039591141
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Lancaster12000
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, W. P. Carey School of Business, Arizona State University12000
   Economie d'Avant Garde Research Reports, Economie d'Avant Garde1251927540
1060Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin (also covers Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot, Berlin )12576163578
   Papers, Princeton University, Research Program in Political Economy1257831587
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Centre for Finance, Credit and Macroeconomics (CFCM)12544656
   Discussion Papers, Monetary Policy Committee Unit, Bank of England1249547498
   CEPR Financial Markets Paper, European Science Foundation Network in Financial Markets, c/o C.E.P.R, 77 Bastwick Street, London EC1V 3PZ.1261148611
1061Peterson Institute Press: Policy Analyses in International Economics, Peterson Institute for International Economics1258054580
1062Economics and Environment Network Working Papers, Australian National University, Economics and Environment Network1239668402
1063Studies on the Spanish Economy, FEDEA12256826
1064OECD Journal: Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing,Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (also covers Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing,Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys )12429117429
1065Public Policy Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1252276535
1066Economics Working Paper Series, Oklahoma State University, Department of Economics and Legal Studies in Business1238678430
1067Computational Economics, EconWPA1257588583
1068Microeconomics.ca working papers, Vancouver School of Economics1256989586
1069MTID discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1250893600
1070Working Papers, University of Pennsylvania, Wharton School, Weiss Center121000961004
1071Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis12577106578
1072Working Papers, York University, Department of Economics12897107908
1073ISAE Working Papers, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)12363108375
1074Agricultural Information Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service12569112570
1075wiiw Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw12480116495
1076HSC Research Reports, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology12423119467
1077Center for Economic Research (RECent), University of Modena and Reggio E., Dept. of Economics "Marco Biagi"12494122545
1078Working Papers, University of Miami, Department of Economics12503124517
1079Mo.Fi.R. Working Papers, Money and Finance Research group (Mo.Fi.R.) - Univ. Politecnica Marche - Dept. Economic and Social Sciences12508126551
1080Centre for International Economic Studies Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Centre for International Economic Studies12576129609
1081MNB Working Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)12509131523
1082Research Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas12903131904
1083Department of Economics at Dalhousie University working papers archive, Dalhousie, Department of Economics12484135485
1084Wisconsin-Madison CULER working papers, University of Wisconsin Center for Urban Land Economic Research12701136706
1085Economic Research Report, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service12785154785
1086Working Papers, The George Washington University, Institute for International Economic Policy12516155525
1087Working Papers, Department of Economics, Florida State University12644155652
1088Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile12485158492
1089Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Norwegian University of Science and Technology12596161612
1090Working Papers, University of Crete, Department of Economics12353162357
1091Working Papers, National University of Ireland Galway, Department of Economics12414163418
1092WORKING PAPERS SERIES IN THEORETICAL AND APPLIED ECONOMICS, University of Kansas, Department of Economics12493164560
1093EUROMOD Working Papers, EUROMOD at the Institute for Social and Economic Research12609166715
1094Discussion Papers, University at Albany, SUNY, Department of Economics12593169615
1095Working papers, Faculty of Business and Economics - University of Basel12473171482
1096Economics Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance12521178525
1097CREA Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research in Economic Analysis, University of Luxembourg12410181435
1098Working Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney12782185788
1099OECD Trade Policy Papers, OECD Publishing12620188624
1100Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Economics12530193542
1101Working Papers, Department of Economics, West Virginia University12478203480
1102Working Papers, University of Heidelberg, Department of Economics12506205535
1103Economic and Financial Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas12695207696
1104Dundee Discussion Papers in Economics, Economic Studies, University of Dundee12443207489
1105SPRU Working Paper Series, SPRU - Science and Technology Policy Research, University of Sussex12694213709
1106CER-ETH Economics working paper series, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich12880220966
1107Working Papers, Banco de México12603221614
1108Education Finance and Policy, MIT Press12585222587
1109CFR Working Papers, University of Cologne, Centre for Financial Research (CFR)12645228653
1110Working Papers, University of Chile, Department of Economics12604230611
1111Asian Economic Papers, MIT Press12723241725
1112Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University12675246688
1113School of Economics and Finance Discussion Papers and Working Papers Series, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology12568252587
1114Working papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics12671257687
1115Cardiff Economics Working Papers, Cardiff University, Cardiff Business School, Economics Section12649265756
1116Ratio Working Papers, The Ratio Institute12849267866
1117Economic Notes, Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA12980272980
1118Discussion Papers, School of Economics, The University of New South Wales12531285547
1119Working Papers, Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Department of Economics12433286460
1120Center for European, Governance and Economic Development Research Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics12682294696
1121Working Papers, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst12856296867
1122Social and Economic Dimensions of an Aging Population Research Papers, McMaster University12684299733
1123Working Papers in Economics, University of Canterbury, Department of Economics and Finance12762306909
1124Economic History Working Papers, London School of Economics and Political Science, Department of Economic History12491318497
11252002 Annual meeting, July 28-31, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12709327712
1126Working Papers, University of Milano-Bicocca, Department of Economics12729340759
11272001 Annual meeting, August 5-8, Chicago, IL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12682342682
1128National Bureau of Economic Research Books, University of Chicago Press12766345766
1129Food Security Collaborative Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics12662350690
1130RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute12530356543
1131Annual Conference 2013 (Duesseldorf): Competition Policy and Regulation in a Global Economic Order, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association12718369724
1132The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies (also covers The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO) )12643434644
1133CARF F-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo12816387866
1134Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University12631395668
11352009 Conference, August 16-22, 2009, Beijing, China, International Association of Agricultural Economists12696422698
1136Statistica Neerlandica, Netherlands Society for Statistics and Operations Research12711445712
11372005 Annual meeting, July 24-27, Providence, RI, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12680468681
1138The European Journal of Development Research, Palgrave Macmillan (also covers The European Journal of Development Research, Taylor and Francis Journals )12719546720
1139Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals12824498833
1140Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University12804499845
1141Asia Pacific Journal of Management, Springer12903511904
1142Business Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia12839549839
11432006 Annual Meeting, August 12-18, 2006, Queensland, Australia, International Association of Agricultural Economists12751569752
1144Scandinavian Journal of Management, Elsevier12961606961
1145Journal of Economics and Finance, Springer;Academy of Economics and Finance12881616882
1146World Trade Review, Cambridge University Press12667618679
1147Defence and Peace Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1212566371298
1148Discussion Papers (REL - Recherches Economiques de Louvain), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)12785642787
1149IWMI Research Reports, International Water Management Institute12691649691
1150Review of Marketing and Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society12890649892
1151Eastern European Economics, M.E. Sharpe, Inc. (also covers Eastern European Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals )12104214521042
1152Review of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals12823712830
1153Latin American Journal of Economics-formerly Cuadernos de Economía, Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.12903838914
1154Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles12612896619
1155Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change, Springer1211149151115
1156Czech Journal of Economics and Finance (Finance a uver), Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences128891045908
1157Science and Public Policy, Oxford University Press12108614931087
1158Environment and Planning B: Planning and Design, Pion Ltd, London (also covers Environment and Planning B, )12150827391514
1159FRBSF Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco12125119331262
1160Journal of Food Distribution Research, Food Distribution Research Society12103019501030
1161Agricultural Water Management, Elsevier12192439561926
1162ERES, European Real Estate Society (ERES)125774472583
   EcoMod2004, EcoMod11000
   IPR working papers, Institute for Policy Resarch at Northwestern University11000
   Home Pages, University of Pennsylvania1122914229
   Papers, Rochester, Business - General111423161426
   CEG Working Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics1191720930
   STICERD - Political Economy and Public Policy Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1158224586
   Princeton Economic Theory Papers, Economics Department, Princeton University1165526656
   Handbook of Natural Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier1143127431
   Handbook of the Economics of Innovation, Elsevier1149529496
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Education Research Section.1155231562
   Food policy reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1132931329
   Technical Reports, Bank of Canada1139032392
   Handbook of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1148940489
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Houston1147045477
   CSGR Working papers series, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick1134346345
   IMF Staff Position Notes, International Monetary Fund1166649666
1163WEF Working Papers, ESRC World Economy and Finance Research Programme, Birkbeck, University of London1130050306
1164Papers, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research, Danmark-1149252501
1165Econometrics Working Papers Archive, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Statistica, Informatica, Applicazioni "G. Parenti"1142166439
1166Working Paper Series, Trade Union Institute for Economic Research1139367405
1167IMF Policy Discussion Papers, International Monetary Fund1138467384
1168UCLA Economics Online Papers, UCLA Department of Economics1130373306
1169International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics, now publishers1140573407
1170Working Papers on Innovation Studies, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo1135082366
1171Departmental Working Papers, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics1135684365
1172Cahiers de recherche du Département des sciences économiques, UQAM, Université du Québec à Montréal, Département des sciences économiques1139385393
1173Departmental Working Papers, Southern Methodist University, Department of Economics1136689380
1174Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2005, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1135192351
1175EIB Papers, European Investment Bank, Economics Department1152992530
1176UNCTAD Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development1146794545
1177Working Papers, U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics1137698384
1178Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Labour and Regional Economics1149299534
1179Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2006, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1139699396
1180Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2004, Money Macro and Finance Research Group11692100694
1181IMFS Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Institute for Monetary and Financial Stability (IMFS)11333104378
1182NCER Working Paper Series, National Centre for Econometric Research11499105504
1183Agricultural Distortions Working Paper, World Bank11454105482
1184Working Papers Series, University of Stirling, Division of Economics11377108387
1185Diskussionspapiere aus dem Institut für Volkswirtschaftslehre der Universität Hohenheim, Department of Economics, University of Hohenheim, Germany11453111457
1186Working Papers, Brandeis University, Department of Economics and International Businesss School11307111317
1187Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2003, Money Macro and Finance Research Group11580112582
1188Papers, Laval - Recherche en Politique Economique11485113492
1189Cahiers de recherche, HEC Montréal, Institut d'économie appliquée11553117569
1190DULBEA Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles11375124676
1191Law and Economics, EconWPA11474126475
1192Working Paper Series, Swedish Institute for Social Research11408126416
1193Staff Studies, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)11751131751
1194Climate Change Economics (CCE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.11432133439
1195CLSSRN working papers, Vancouver School of Economics11388136400
1196Working Papers, University of Waterloo, Department of Economics11508150515
1197Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination, Springer;Society for Economic Science with Heterogeneous Interacting Agents11419152427
1198CoFE Discussion Paper, Center of Finance and Econometrics, University of Konstanz11546153562
1199Working Papers, Department of Economics, Bilkent University11433154437
1200Quarterly Journal of Political Science, now publishers11619158621
1201IEAS Working Paper : academic research, Institute of Economics, Academia Sinica, Taipei, Taiwan11400158402
1202Working Paper, USC Lusk Center for Real Estate11314159321
1203Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis LEI & BRICK - Laboratory of Economics of Innovation "Franco Momigliano", Bureau of Research in Innovation, Complexity and Knowledge, Collegio, University of Turin11469171545
1204FIW Working Paper series, FIW11404172413
1205IMK Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute11564173580
1206Working Papers, University of Strathclyde Business School, Department of Economics11496175516
1207Journal of Agricultural & Food Industrial Organization, De Gruyter11638202641
1208WTO Staff Working Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division11547206563
1209Courant Research Centre: Poverty, Equity and Growth - Discussion Papers, Courant Research Centre PEG11442213467
1210Economics, Finance and Accounting Department Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Finance and Accounting, National University of Ireland - Maynooth11474216487
1211National Bank of Poland Working Papers, National Bank of Poland, Economic Institute11464217489
1212GEMF Working Papers, GEMF - Faculdade de Economia, Universidade de Coimbra11499219540
1213ANU Working Papers in Economics and Econometrics, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics11434220458
1214Working Papers CREGO, Université de Bourgogne - CREGO EA7317 Centre de recherches en gestion des organisations11461233485
1215International Journal of Health Care Finance and Economics, Springer11487237491
1216Working Papers, University of Verona, Department of Economics11467239485
1217Working Papers, The University of Sheffield, Department of Economics11539243550
12181998 Annual meeting, August 2-5, Salt Lake City, UT, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11548246551
1219Research Papers by the Institute of Economics and Econometrics, Geneva School of Economics and Management, University of Geneva, Institut d'Economie et Econométrie, Université de Genève11355247357
1220Financial Stability Review, Banque de France11398249399
1221Asian Economic Journal, East Asian Economic Association11691256691
1222Economie Internationale, CEPII research center11585256585
1223LEO Working Papers / DR LEO, Orleans Economics Laboratory / Laboratoire d'Economie d'Orleans (LEO), University of Orleans11500257518
1224International Journal of Economic Theory, The International Society for Economic Theory11590261603
1225The Review of International Organizations, Springer11546274555
1226Annals of Finance, Springer11768276786
1227Journal of Geographical Systems, Springer11475280475
1228AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis, Springer;German Statistical Society11577290584
1229Bank of Canada Review, Bank of Canada11682293682
1230Discussion Papers, Department of Business and Management Science, Norwegian School of Economics11464294482
1231Business and Politics, De Gruyter11419297421
1232Journal of Forest Economics, Elsevier11612298624
1233Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond11586302587
1234Working Papers, Center for Retirement Research at Boston College, Center for Retirement Research11725308737
1235IDB Publications (Books), Inter-American Development Bank11496311497
1236Journal of Institutional Economics, Cambridge University Press11698320708
1237Working Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey11587320623
1238ICER Working Papers, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research11610326626
1239MAGKS Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)11613382670
1240Working Papers of BETA, Bureau d'Economie Théorique et Appliquée, UDS, Strasbourg11536412613
1241Umeå Economic Studies, Umeå University, Department of Economics11622417638
1242Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, Verein für Socialpolitik (also covers Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter )1110244921044
1243Working Papers, International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis11578423583
1244Research Series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)11663433664
1245ENSAYOS SOBRE POLÍTICA ECONÓMICA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ESPE11696434753
12462006 Annual meeting, July 23-26, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11501452503
1247CESifo DICE Report, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich11689518693
1248The Review of Regional Studies, Southern Regional Science Association11718524719
1249Estudios de Economia, University of Chile, Department of Economics11575531578
1250Post-Communist Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals11979546985
1251Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Management and Quantitative Methods at Università degli Studi di Milano11703560716
1252Rivista di Politica Economica, SIPI Spa11910568913
1253Working Papers, Economic Research Forum11874570884
1254Economic Development Quarterly, 11868627870
1255Maritime Policy & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals11817633817
1256Global Environmental Politics, MIT Press11836644837
1257CESifo Forum, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich11691648695
1258Research Evaluation, Oxford University Press11728663729
1259Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series C, Royal Statistical Society11837699837
1260Northeastern Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association11512755512
1261The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance - Issues and Practice, Palgrave Macmillan119461146948
1262Forest Policy and Economics, Elsevier11117511561182
1263Choices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association11141515591417
1264International Journal of Urban and Regional Research, Wiley Blackwell11101215761012
1265ILO Working Papers, International Labour Organization118572102859
1266Energies, MDPI, Open Access Journal11132727841327
1267Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (MATCOM), Elsevier11108640261095
1268Sede de la CEPAL en Santiago (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)116946121694
   Blueprints, Bruegel10000
   Computing in Economics and Finance 1997, Society for Computational Economics10000
   J. Bradford De Long's Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Economics Department1022623
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, CREDIT100130
   Handbook of Population and Family Economics, Elsevier1034021340
   Papers, Quebec a Montreal - Recherche en gestion1078723788
   Food Security International Development Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics1030127302
   Electronic Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Economics1099029994
1269Italian Economic Journal- A Continuation of Rivista Italiana degli Economisti and Giornale degli Economisti, Springer & Società Italiana degli Economisti (Italian Economic Association) (also covers Rivista italiana degli economisti, Società editrice il Mulino )10412400413
   Papers, California Los Angeles - Applied Econometrics1071043710
   Papers, Indiana - Center for Econometric Model Research1036245363
   OECD Labour Market and Social Policy Occasional Papers, OECD Publishing1040849408
1270Papers, Minnesota - Center for Economic Research1032652328
1271Foundations and Trends(R) in Entrepreneurship, now publishers1029652296
1272Papers, Catholique de Louvain - Institut de statistique1062555628
1273Working Papers of the Research Group Heterogenous Labor, Research Group Heterogeneous Labor, University of Konstanz/ZEW Mannheim1033156334
1274Papers, Cambridge - Risk, Information & Quantity Signals1085258855
1275Carleton Industrial Organization Research Unit (CIORU), Carleton University, Department of Economics1046866472
1276AEI Economics Working Papers, American Enterprise Institute1028769288
1277Discussion Papers, Institut fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre und Statistik, Abteilung fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre1033870340
1278University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute1050075501
1279University of Helsinki, Department of Economics, Department of Economics1051576520
1280SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum1029578328
1281Public Policy Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University1032682327
1282CEDI Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Economic Development and Institutions(CEDI), Brunel University1048285492
1283Policy Briefs, Bruegel1029985300
1284Journal of Globalization and Development, De Gruyter1027795277
1285Working Papers, Bruegel1039296397
1286Working Papers, Rice University, Department of Economics1050398515
1287Discussion Papers, Centre for Macroeconomics (CFM)1034398359
1288Energy, Transport and Environment Working Papers Series, KU Leuven, Department of Economics - Research Group Energy, Transport and Environment10344104359
1289Economic History, EconWPA10508108510
1290CEEL Working Papers, Cognitive and Experimental Economics Laboratory, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia10393110402
1291Papers, Tasmania - Department of Economics10403111404
1292Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Department of Economics, University of St. Andrews10419113428
1293Human Development Research Papers (2009 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)10467115473
1294Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics10321115327
1295CAPRi working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)10349116362
1296Economics Study Area Working Papers, East-West Center, Economics Study Area10397118409
1297Econometrics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria10569121584
1298Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia, Finanza e Statistica, Università di Perugia, Dipartimento Economia10301124356
1299Research Paper, World Institute for Development Economics Research10315124317
1300Portuguese Economic Journal, Springer;Instituto Superior de Economia e Gestao10384128387
1301Working Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs10446131447
1302Staff Paper Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology10656132657
1303Oxford University Economic and Social History Series, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford10338138434
1304LABORatorio R. Revelli Working Papers Series, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies10673145690
1305Working Papers, Bogazici University, Department of Economics10315145340
1306Working Papers, International Association of Sports Economists;North American Association of Sports Economists10372148439
1307Food Security International Development Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics10372148401
1308DFAEII Working Papers, University of the Basque Country - Department of Foundations of Economic Analysis II10503149512
1309African Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, African Association of Agricultural Economists10329152329
1310Review of Derivatives Research, Springer10403161407
1311Working Papers, Bavarian Graduate Program in Economics (BGPE)10296164300
1312Documents de recherche, Centre d'Études des Politiques Économiques (EPEE), Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne10320166331
1313European Journal of Comparative Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)10486171488
13142000 Annual meeting, July 30-August 2, Tampa, FL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10393171393
1315Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Sussex10446174447
1316Revue française d'économie, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Française d'Économie, Programme National Persée )10481837483
1317Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York10473178473
1318Department of Economics Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business, Department of Economics10442183537
1319Microeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research10329184341
1320POLIS Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS10394187667
1321Book chapters authored by Upjohn Institute researchers, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research10399190411
1322ASARC Working Papers, The Australian National University, Australia South Asia Research Centre10342193351
1323Working Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Economics10345200359
1324Papers, New South Wales - School of Economics10305203310
1325Bank of England Quarterly Bulletin, Bank of England10394203394
1326Discussion Papers, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)10405205414
1327Frankfurt School - Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management10306219445
1328Discussion Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre10468220493
1329DICE Discussion Papers, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE), University of Düsseldorf10579230662
1330Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre Working Papers, Victoria University, Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre10609234633
1331FEMM Working Papers, Otto-von-Guericke University Magdeburg, Faculty of Economics and Management10376237385
1332EERI Research Paper Series, Economics and Econometrics Research Institute (EERI), Brussels1040922384140
1333Bank of Japan Working Paper Series, Bank of Japan10456246476
1334Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Working Paper Series, Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School10385252397
1335Revue d'économie industrielle, De Boeck Université (also covers Revue d'Économie Industrielle, Programme National Persée )107781372779
1336Finance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research10571264582
1337Working Papers, DIAL (Développement, Institutions et Mondialisation)10594264617
1338DEE - Working Papers. Business Economics. WB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa10486268490
1339Papers in Innovation Studies, Lund University, CIRCLE - Center for Innovation, Research and Competences in the Learning Economy10378270407
13402008 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2008, Orlando, Florida, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10432290432
1341MPIfG Discussion Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies10414298415
1342Tübinger Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Tübingen, School of Business and Economics10327302381
1343Journal of Economic Development, Chung-Ang Unviersity, Department of Economics10540311543
13442005 International Congress, August 23-27, 2005, Copenhagen, Denmark, European Association of Agricultural Economists10491332491
1345Management and Organization Review, Cambridge University Press10601335603
1346Questioni di Economia e Finanza (Occasional Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area10557338564
1347Working Papers, Centre for Health Economics, University of York10591356597
1348Health Economics, Policy and Law, Cambridge University Press10443362443
1349Global Economy Journal, De Gruyter10516369517
13502003 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Montreal, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10559370559
1351Development Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research10523381534
1352Accounting, Auditing & Accountability Journal, Emerald Group Publishing10628389628
1353China & World Economy, Institute of World Economics and Politics, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences10812403814
13542011 International Congress, August 30-September 2, 2011, Zurich, Switzerland, European Association of Agricultural Economists10396414406
1355EUI-RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute (EUI), Robert Schuman Centre of Advanced Studies (RSCAS)10752421756
1356Ensayos sobre Política Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia10669425721
13572015 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics10496432509
1358Kiel Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)10671451672
1359Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Department of Economics - dECON10481455512
1360Journal of Classification, Springer;The Classification Society10812461813
1361FEP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto10403477433
1362Journal of Management and Governance, Springer10684490685
13632004 Annual meeting, August 1-4, Denver, CO, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10623514623
1364Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics, Hitotsubashi University10443523445
1365Transport Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals10736539736
1366Judgment and Decision Making, Society for Judgment and Decision Making10620541621
1367Review of Social Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals10703606705
1368Australian Journal of Management, Australian School of Business10682608687
13692010 Annual Meeting, July 25-27, 2010, Denver, Colorado, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association10449609449
1370Sustainable Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.10692618692
1371TOP- An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa10567627570
1372Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation, Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation10760684764
1373International Food and Agribusiness Management Review, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association (IFAMA)10782715786
1374Revue de l'OFCE, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue de l'OFCE, Programme National Persée )1089712601027
1375American Journal of Economics and Sociology, Wiley Blackwell10721814723
1376Reserve Bank of New Zealand Bulletin, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1012028831203
1377Vierteljahrshefte zur Wirtschaftsforschung / Quarterly Journal of Economic Research, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research10715907721
1378Sociological Methods & Research, 10715914715
1379Political Studies, Political Studies Association10763974763
1380The European Journal of Health Economics, Springer;Deutsche Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsökonomie (DGGÖ)10103210051057
1381Revista Brasileira de Economia, FGV/EPGE Escola Brasileira de Economia e Finanças, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)105691169580
1382The Service Industries Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals10142213861425
1383History of Political Economy, Duke University Press10153217671549
1384Quality & Quantity- International Journal of Methodology, Springer108872330890
1385Marine Policy, Elsevier10131531861328
1386Ifo Schnelldienst, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich10105635661060
   Canadian International Labour Network Working Papers, McMaster University9222
   Papers, Departmental Working Papers924324
   Papers, University of Michigan, Department of Economics967567
   Boston University - Department of Economics - Macroeconomics Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics945910459
   Taxation trends, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission936016360
   Economic theory and game theory, Oscar Volij915217161
   Financial Econometics Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance9701877
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, School of Economics9231823
   Papers, Centre for Economic Performance & Institute of Economics92157202162
1387International Economics, Elsevier (also covers International Economics, CEPII research center )9305177305
   FRB Atlanta CQER Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta937922385
   Working Papers Archives, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo949822503
   Research Series Supervision (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Directorate Supervision949126497
   Handbook on the Economics of Giving, Reciprocity and Altruism, Elsevier950226504
   Papers, American Institute for Contemporary German Studies-919427196
   Papers, Chicago - Graduate School of Business961733619
   PRUS Working Papers, Poverty Research Unit at Sussex, University of Sussex920234204
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier935935359
   Bruges European Economic Research Papers, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe927935280
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Managerial Economics Research Center91900401900
   Economics Working Papers, European Network of Economic Policy Research Institutes929741298
   Public Economics Working Paper Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, Working Group Public Economics933041336
   Longitudinal Employer-Household Dynamics Technical Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau936543378
   University of Cincinnati, Economics Working Papers Series, University of Cincinnati, Department of Economics927744284
   2020 vision discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)927444276
   DSGD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)931044318
   Department of Economics Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella961847624
   International Tax Program Papers, International Tax Program, Institute for International Business, Joseph L. Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto936348374
1388Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Resource Economics920351211
1389Working Papers, TRADEAG - Agricultural Trade Agreements927952285
1390Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Financial Research Center91638541638
1391CDMA Conference Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis933454337
1392Vassar College Department of Economics Working Paper Series, Vassar College Department of Economics954055545
1393Papers, Columbia - Center for Futures Markets934459344
1394Discussion Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy939560403
1395Economics Working Paper Archive at Hunter College, Hunter College Department of Economics925661259
1396Working Papers, Concordia University, Department of Economics928261290
1397Annual Conference 2011 (Frankfurt, Main): The Order of the World Economy - Lessons from the Crisis, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association925463255
1398Taxation Papers, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission925663262
1399Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Staff Papers, Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Department941166413
1400IDEP Working Papers, Institut d'economie publique (IDEP), Marseille, France928867294
1401Research Notes, Deutsche Bank Research933070330
1402Papers, U.S. Department of Justice - Antitrust Division929972300
1403Review of Economics and Institutions, Università di Perugia936473364
1404Open Discussion Papers in Economics, The Open University, Faculty of Social Sciences, Department of Economics934376344
1405OPHI Working Papers, Queen Elizabeth House, University of Oxford940980435
1406Papers, York (Canada) - Department of Economics968683686
1407Working Papers, University of Brescia, Department of Economics940284595
1408OECD Health Working Papers, OECD Publishing934387343
1409CPB Document, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis933787337
1410Discussion Papers in Business Administration, University of Munich, Munich School of Management926687273
1411Economics working papers, Vancouver School of Economics926189278
1412Working Paper Series, Center for Fiscal Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics935791382
1413Keele Economics Research Papers, Centre for Economic Research, Keele University934294347
1414W.E.P. - Würzburg Economic Papers, University of Würzburg, Chair for Monetary Policy and International Economics925195255
1415Working Papers CIE, Paderborn University, CIE Center for International Economics924897267
1416STICERD - Distributional Analysis Research Programme Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE931698338
1417IFPRI books, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)927398279
1418BCL working papers, Central Bank of Luxembourg933499356
1419BILTOKI, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Economía Aplicada III (Econometría y Estadística)9216101221
1420Wesleyan Economics Working Papers, Wesleyan University, Department of Economics9274102278
1421CEPA Working Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia9332107353
1422Economics of Energy & Environmental Policy, International Association for Energy Economics9268107269
1423Working Papers, Asociación Española de Economía y Finanzas Internacionales9280116294
1424Economics of Education Working Paper Series, University of Zurich, Institute for Strategy and Business Economics (ISU)9270117298
1425Working Papers, Agricultural and Development Economics Division of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO - ESA)9434117446
1426IRISS Working Paper Series, IRISS at CEPS/INSTEAD9348118383
1427IAW Discussion Papers, Institut für Angewandte Wirtschaftsforschung (IAW)9506120514
1428wp.comunite, Department of Communication, University of Teramo9260120275
1429Economic Information Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service9347121347
1430Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Food Marketing Policy Center9679122712
1431OECD Journal: Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing (also covers Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing )9402173402
1432Working Papers, Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and South-East European Studies)9274123289
1433Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier9609124611
1434ThE Papers, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.9210127223
1435Cliometrica, Journal of Historical Economics and Econometric History, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC) (also covers Cliometrica, Springer;Cliometric Society (Association Francaise de Cliométrie) )9362134364
1436DEOS Working Papers, Athens University of Economics and Business9255131260
1437CIRED Working Papers, HAL9253138270
1438Working Papers, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Department of Economics9289138296
1439Working Papers, Örebro University, School of Business9212139218
1440Working Papers of LaRGE Research Center, Laboratoire de Recherche en Gestion et Economie (LaRGE), Université de Strasbourg9301139312
1441Working Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium9292141294
1442Quantitative Studies in Economics and Population Research Reports, McMaster University9296141333
1443Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Department of Economics, Norwegian School of Economics9321143331
1444Working Papers, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth9342143342
1445Documentos de Trabajo - Lan Gaiak Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra, Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra9274143281
1446Working Papers, University of Cape Town, Development Policy Research Unit9282144305
1447Working Papers, Xarxa de Referència en Economia Aplicada (XREAP)9307144363
1448Staff Paper Series, University of Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics9367146374
1449Working Paper Series: Finance and Accounting, Department of Finance, Goethe University Frankfurt am Main9280148281
1450World Bank - Economic Premise, The World Bank9289148301
1451Working Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Economics9312152326
1452Review of Middle East Economics and Finance, De Gruyter9285152288
1453Working papers in Transport Economics, CTS - Centre for Transport Studies Stockholm (KTH and VTI) (also covers Working Papers, Swedish National Road & Transport Research Institute (VTI) )9226222239
1454Islamic Economic Studies, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI)9215154217
1455Informe Estadístico – Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)9577157577
1456Dresden Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Dresden University of Technology, Faculty of Business and Economics, Department of Economics9341162345
1457The American Statistician, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers The American Statistician, American Statistical Association )9460966460
1458Working Paper, Helmut Schmidt University, Hamburg9260170264
1459HWWI Research Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)9430171455
1460Books, American Enterprise Institute9421182421
1461Working Papers, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú9356193377
1462CASE Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE9345195353
1463Food Security Collaborative Policy Briefs, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics9316196318
1464CEDLAS, Working Papers, CEDLAS, Universidad Nacional de La Plata9366198403
1465ICMA Centre Discussion Papers in Finance, Henley Business School, Reading University9346212349
1466CEPS Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies9342216345
1467Working Papers, National Institute of Public Finance and Policy9305218327
1468International Productivity Monitor, Centre for the Study of Living Standards9450220468
1469ESSEC Working Papers, ESSEC Research Center, ESSEC Business School9430224488
1470Documents de Travail de la DESE - Working Papers of the DESE, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques, DESE9223225225
1471FEUNL Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Faculdade de Economia9351226359
1472Working Papers, University of Minnesota: Nexus Research Group9328229363
1473IREA Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Research Institute of Applied Economics9371230718
14741999 Annual meeting, August 8-11, Nashville, TN, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)9515232516
1475Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University9373239385
1476Food Research Institute Studies, Stanford University, Food Research Institute9274242274
1477Finnish Economic Papers, Finnish Economic Association9442242446
1478Working Papers, Lancaster University Management School, Economics Department9357243361
1479Journal of Chinese Economic and Business Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals9505246510
1480International Journal of Business and Economics, College of Business, and College of Finance, Feng Chia University, Taichung, Taiwan9368251369
1481Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society, Cambridge Political Economy Society9363251364
1482Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis Working Paper Series, Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis (CHEPA), McMaster University, Hamilton, Canada9367257369
1483OECD Digital Economy Papers, OECD Publishing9361260361
1484Working Papers, BBVA Bank, Economic Research Department9346260381
1485Documentos de Trabajo del ICAE, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Análisis Económico9410271572
1486Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University9315283319
1487Treasury Working Paper Series, New Zealand Treasury9510289533
1488Computational Management Science, Springer9475300478
1489Venture Capital, Taylor & Francis Journals9528312535
1490Chapters in SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum9345314410
1491CASE Network Studies and Analyses, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research9512321514
1492ADB Economics Working Paper Series, Asian Development Bank9403321405
1493Hacienda Pública Española, IEF9331326338
1494Networks and Spatial Economics, Springer9454326470
1495Department of Economics University of Siena, Department of Economics, University of Siena9475327487
1496Center for Mathematical Economics Working Papers, Center for Mathematical Economics, Bielefeld University9402329430
1497Journal of Consumer Policy, Springer9394334399
14982007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon TN, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)9383346383
1499SESO Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economics9350355350
1500Abacus, Accounting Foundation, University of Sydney9587362588
1501The Economists' Voice, De Gruyter9377370377
1502Working Papers, University of Sydney, School of Economics9518385524
1503Health Care Management Science, Springer9548386550
1504Journal of Financial Transformation, Capco Institute9298393299
1505Grenoble Ecole de Management (Post-Print), HAL9289405293
1506International Game Theory Review (IGTR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9446421448
1507British Actuarial Journal, Cambridge University Press9274479274
1508Discussion Papers in Economics and Business, Osaka University, Graduate School of Economics and Osaka School of International Public Policy (OSIPP)9464506484
1509The Review of Austrian Economics, Springer9603544615
1510CEMA Working Papers: Serie Documentos de Trabajo., Universidad del CEMA9410591423
1511Journal of Informetrics, Elsevier9704597725
1512Research in Transportation Economics, Elsevier9714601717
1513ISS Working Papers - General Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague9396604400
1514Indian Economic Review, Department of Economics, Delhi School of Economics9503615508
1515Advances in Complex Systems (ACS), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9468618470
1516International Journal of Social Economics, Emerald Group Publishing9589620593
1517Statistics & Risk Modeling, De Gruyter9438644438
1518Challenge, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.9424654426
1519Computational Statistics, Springer9516664516
1520Economic Commentary, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland9449712449
1521Development Southern Africa, Taylor & Francis Journals9627927629
1522Amber Waves, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service96211003622
1523World Scientific Book Chapters, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.92671018267
1524Mathematical Methods of Operations Research, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research (GOR);Nederlands Genootschap voor Besliskunde (NGB)97191065726
1525Wirtschaftsdienst, Springer;German National Library of Economics (also covers Wirtschaftsdienst – Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik (1949 - 2007), ZBW – German National Library of Economics / Leibniz Information Centre for Economics )9126461211265
1526Intereconomics- Review of European Economic Policy, Springer;German National Library of Economics;Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS)97801252782
1527The Review of Black Political Economy, Springer;National Economic Association94191271425
1528International Advances in Economic Research, International Atlantic Economic Society93981298399
1529Economic Papers, The Economic Society of Australia96601342661
1530Development, Palgrave Macmillan93611460361
1531Review of Policy Research, Policy Studies Organization95191632519
1532Metrika- International Journal for Theoretical and Applied Statistics, Springer98471806847
1533DIW Wochenbericht, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research9123127921231
   Working Papers, Human Resources and Labor Studies, University of Minnesota (Twin Cities Campus)8000
   EcoMod2008, EcoMod8000
   American Law & Economics Association Annual Meetings, American Law & Economics Association8000
   History of Economic Thought Articles, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought8121
   Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier896896
   Working Paper Series, North Carolina State University, Department of Economics8971598
   CPB Special Publication, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis815117151
   Economic theory and game theory, Nir Dagan820720212
   Working Papers, United States International Trade Commission, Office of Economics816221162
   Discussion Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics829622302
   CeFiG Working Papers, Center for Firms in the Global Economy820222208
   Policy briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)819422194
   CLS Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research823422236
   Papers, Southern California - School of Business Administration823925239
   IIDE Discussion Papers, Institue for International and Development Economics825425255
1534India Policy Forum, Global Economy and Development Program, The Brookings Institution (also covers India Policy Forum, National Council of Applied Economic Research )819782198
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Financial Research and Policy Studies81183261183
   Economic and Financial Reports, European Investment Bank, Economics Department812227122
   Staff Reports, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)817728177
   Risk and Policy Analysis Unit Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston824430245
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of Business, Florida Atlantic University816431165
   European Economy Group Working Papers, European Economy Group833732357
   Papers, Warwick - Development Economics Research Centre815932160
   Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Dortmund, Department of Economics813432134
   Working Papers, Department of Mathematical Economics and Economic Analysis, Corvinus University of Budapest828133308
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Göttingen 2007, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics817535175
   SIGMA Country Assessment Reports, OECD Publishing811535115
   Economics Books, Harvard University Press819436194
   Handbook of the Economics of Art and Culture, Elsevier820937210
   Demographic Research Special Collections, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany823438234
   Working Papers, VCU School of Business, Department of Economics813240139
   Working Papers, Department of the Treasury, Ministry of the Economy and of Finance8564157
   Working Papers, University of Kentucky, Institute for Federalism and Intergovernmental Relations827242329
   Papers, Humboldt-Universität Berlin, Center for Applied Statistics and Economics (CASE)817242174
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Microeconomics, now publishers828243284
   Papers, Purdue University, Krannert School of Management - Center for International Business Education and Research (CIBER)819244196
   Cologne Graduate School Working Paper Series, Cologne Graduate School in Management, Economics and Social Sciences819344196
   Food Assistance and Nutrition Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service818348183
   Sciences Po Economics Discussion Papers, Sciences Po Departement of Economics821949229
   Working Papers, Durham University Business School815149154
1535Economics Technical Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics819450196
1536Working Paper Series, MIT Center for Coordination Science840552407
1537Economics Program Working Papers, The Conference Board, Economics Program830056302
1538Working Papers, Research Center on Health and Economics, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra819956202
1539Working Papers, Egerton University, Tegemeo Institute of Agricultural Policy and Development818057188
1540Working Papers, Ball State University, Department of Economics836457365
1541Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Econometric Research Program.819058197
1542IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)819758198
1543G-24 Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development821759217
1544Journal of the Association of Environmental and Resource Economists, University of Chicago Press818759187
1545NIMA Working Papers, Núcleo de Investigação em Microeconomia Aplicada (NIMA), Universidade do Minho826461324
1546International and Development Economics Working Papers, International and Development Economics817261178
1547MEB Series (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Monetary and Economic Policy Department829362300
1548Finance Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies817563176
1549eJADE: electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization, Agricultural and Development Economics Division817464174
1550Papers, Brookings Institution - Working Papers829172298
1551OECD Statistics Working Papers, OECD Publishing832072320
1552Occasional Papers, Banco de España;Occasional Papers Homepage818774188
1553Fordham Economics Discussion Paper Series, Fordham University, Department of Economics816374170
1554Papers, Notre-Dame de la Paix, Sciences Economiques et Sociales832583325
1555Data Documentation, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research829284292
1556Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Cologne, Department of Economics832985337
1557CREPP Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie Publique et de la Population (CREPP) (Research Center on Public and Population Economics) HEC-Management School, University of Liège819987202
1558EWI Working Papers, Energiewirtschaftliches Institut an der Universitaet zu Koeln (EWI)816689176
1559CEF.UP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto853989542
1560CMI Working Papers, CMI (Chr. Michelsen Institute), Bergen, Norway822589231
1561Working Papers, American Association of Wine Economists827489285
1562University of Tuebingen Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Tuebingen, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences819090209
1563Working Papers, University of North Carolina at Greensboro, Department of Economics824392263
1564Efficiency Series Papers, University of Oviedo, Department of Economics, Oviedo Efficiency Group (OEG)829793302
1565Economic Analysis (EA) Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch831595322
1566Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics II, Universidad de Valencia816997177
1567IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)822797239
1568FZID Discussion Papers, University of Hohenheim, Center for Research on Innovation and Services (FZID)822497231
1569Issue briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)826898270
1570University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)824898255
1571Working Paper Series, Center for Labor Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics825299260
1572UNIMI - Research Papers in Economics, Business, and Statistics, Universitá degli Studi di Milano8323100323
1573Food Security International Development Policy Syntheses, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics8280102286
1574Working Papers, Grenoble Applied Economics Laboratory (GAEL)8232102239
1575Working Papers, Universidade de Vigo, Departamento de Economía Aplicada8245102256
1576Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Macedonia8231104233
1577Papers, Laval - Recherche en Energie8266108266
1578OECD Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing8218109220
1579IZA Policy Papers, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)8265111270
1580Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Korea University8215114222
1581Discussion Papers, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), Department of Business Administration and Economics8304114314
1582Working Papers, Department of Economics, City University London8385117388
1583FDZ Methodenreport, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]8372118375
1584Food Marketing Policy Center Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy8670120703
1585Journal of International Commerce, Economics and Policy (JICEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.8185121185
1586Working Papers, IESEG School of Management8219122233
1587Bank of Estonia Working Papers, Bank of Estonia8311125321
1588Working Papers ERMES, ERMES, University Paris 28294129299
1589International Journal of Microsimulation, International Microsimulation Association8254131261
1590SAFE Working Paper Series, Research Center SAFE - Sustainable Architecture for Finance in Europe, Goethe University Frankfurt8239139249
1591Discussion Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Department of Agricultural Economics and Management8212143215
1592SCEPA working paper series. SCEPA's main areas of research are macroeconomic policy, inequality and poverty, and globalization., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School8343145343
1593Working Papers on Regional Economic Integration, Asian Development Bank8327145339
1594Focus on European Economic Integration, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)8299147302
1595Working Papers, University of Zurich, Institute for Strategy and Business Economics (ISU)8232150322
1596wiiw Research Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw8318150319
1597Discussion Paper Series, Universitaet Augsburg, Institute for Economics8341155344
1598Policy Contributions, Bruegel8408158410
1599Working Papers, Development and Policies Research Center (DEPOCEN), Vietnam8298163301
1600Industrial Relations: A Journal of Economy and Society, Wiley Blackwell8208166209
1601Risk and Sustainable Management Group Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics8249168286
1602Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics8282170299
1603Working Papers, American University, Department of Economics8418171426
1604Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Siegen, Fakultät Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Wirtschaftsinformatik und Wirtschaftsrecht8336178353
1605IFCS - Working Papers in Economic History.WH, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Instituto Figuerola8359181379
16062002 International Congress, August 28-31, 2002, Zaragoza, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists8387200387
1607Journal of Development Effectiveness, Taylor & Francis Journals8297203301
1608Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research8303203374
1609Departmental Working Papers of Economics - University 'Roma Tre', Department of Economics - University Roma Tre8347208350
1610IASE Conference Papers, International Association of Sports Economists8167213167
1611LISER Working Paper Series, LISER8255215265
1612OPEC Energy Review, Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries8375218375
1613Darmstadt Discussion Papers in Economics, Darmstadt University of Technology, Department of Law and Economics8229222239
1614Minnesota Applied Economist/Minnesota Agricultural Economist, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics8181225181
1615Documentos de trabajo sobre Economía Regional, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO SOBRE ECONOMÍA REGIONAL, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ECONOMÍA REGIONAL )8227469248
1616GRIPS Discussion Papers, National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies8252228266
1617Agricultural Finance Review, Emerald Group Publishing8388232393
1618General Economics and Teaching, EconWPA8350247355
1619Asia-Pacific Financial Markets, Springer8331249335
1620CPI Journal, Competition Policy International8304257307
1621Mathematical Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals8221258223
1622CentrePiece - The Magazine for Economic Performance, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE8261265262
1623Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis. Working Papers, University of Turin8305266331
1624Australian Journal of Labour Economics (AJLE), Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School8332271337
1625Policy Sciences, Springer8295271297
1626Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis8264273268
1627Working Papers, Turkish Economic Association8230275247
1628Cahiers de recherche, Departement d'Economique de la Faculte d'administration à l'Universite de Sherbrooke8474281502
1629Human Development Occasional Papers (1992-2007), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)8307292307
1630Financial Markets and Portfolio Management, Springer8417296429
1631Trade Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research8371298382
1632Review of Law & Economics, De Gruyter8366304368
1633Economic Bulletin and Financial Stability Report Articles, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department8387312392
1634Insper Working Papers, Insper Working Paper, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa8330314335
1635Macroeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research8476317487
1636Brooks World Poverty Institute Working Paper Series, BWPI, The University of Manchester8366317375
1637REVISTA DESARROLLO Y SOCIEDAD, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES-CEDE8377323383
1638International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy, Econjournals8268327272
1639Discussion Papers, Series I, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics8336327338
1640Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos8378331379
1641New Zealand Economic Papers, Taylor & Francis Journals8419335423
1642Journal of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics Association of Georgia8350348350
1643Panoeconomicus, Savez ekonomista Vojvodine, Novi Sad, Serbia8718348731
1644Annual Conference 2014 (Hamburg): Evidence-based Economic Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association8451357456
1645Asian Economic Policy Review, Japan Center for Economic Research8327374327
16462008 International Congress, August 26-29, 2008, Ghent, Belgium, European Association of Agricultural Economists8397397400
1647Population Research and Policy Review, Springer8368404368
16482012 Conference, August 18-24, 2012, Foz do Iguacu, Brazil, International Association of Agricultural Economists8338405340
1649Working Papers, Department of Research, Ipag Business School8302411314
1650International Environmental Agreements- Politics, Law and Economics, Springer8406425411
1651Transition Studies Review, Springer;Central Eastern European University Network (CEEUN)8287435289
1652Financial History Review, Cambridge University Press8304436304
1653Global Economic Review, Taylor & Francis Journals8329476329
1654Conflict Management and Peace Science, Peace Science Society (International)8292490292
1655Prague Economic Papers, University of Economics, Prague8384524385
1656Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing8550567550
16572011 Annual Meeting, July 24-26, 2011, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association8365570365
1658Journal of Theoretical Politics, 8485575488
1659International Journal of Global Energy Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8401602401
1660Journal for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting8490678494
1661Journal of International Economic Law, Oxford University Press8491702491
1662Economia Internazionale / International Economics, Camera di Commercio di Genova8379781379
1663Technological Forecasting and Social Change, Elsevier8528782546
1664The European Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Taylor & Francis Journals8483821489
1665Journal of Risk Research, Taylor & Francis Journals8402868402
1666Environment, Development and Sustainability- A Multidisciplinary Approach to the Theory and Practice of Sustainable Development, Springer8576869577
1667Tijdschrift voor Economische en Sociale Geografie, Royal Dutch Geographical Society KNAG8564921565
1668Statistical Papers, Springer8586968587
1669Institute of Transportation Studies, Research Reports, Working Papers, Proceedings, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Berkeley83671000369
1670Public Money & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Public Money & Management, Chartered Institute of Public Finance and Accountancy )85541475554
1671Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Cambridge University Press85361286540
1672Journal of the Association for Information Science & Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology85891435592
1673Agriculture and Human Values, Springer;The Agriculture, Food, & Human Values Society (AFHVS)88601487862
1674Journals of Gerontology: Series B, Gerontological Society of America87551574756
1675Water Resources Management- An International Journal, Published for the European Water Resources Association (EWRA), Springer;European Water Resources Association (EWRA)89542710956
1676Revista CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)89432721947
1677Biometrics, The International Biometric Society89712858971
1678Sustainability, MDPI, Open Access Journal88143066816
1679Natural Hazards- Journal of the International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards, Springer;International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards86864075690
1680Business History Review, Cambridge University Press84995886499
   African Development Report, African Development Bank7000
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudios Fiscales7000
   Articles by John Komlos, Department of Economics, University of Munich7000
   Discussion Papers in Public Sector Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester7000
   STEP Report series, The STEP Group, Studies in technology, innovation and economic policy7000
   Working Papers on International Economics and Finance, FEDEA7000
   EcoMod2006, EcoMod7000
   EcoMod2010, EcoMod7000
   Chapters in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics7000
   EcoMod2002, EcoMod7010
   Food policy reviews, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)710810108
   Food policy statements, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)720313203
   Princeton Essays in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,719215192
   Development Research Unit Working Paper Series, Monash University, Department of Economics721316215
1681Journal for Labour Market Research, Springer;Institute for Employment Research/ Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] )71901319191
   Payments System Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City715418160
   Papers, Economisch Institut voor het Midden en Kleinbedrijf-725119254
   MSSD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)717419196
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Econometrics, now publishers735919359
   CARE Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Center for Applied Research in Economics716020163
   STICERD - Public Economics Programme Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE717221172
   International Economics Working Papers Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, International Economics729621301
   Working Papers ClioLab, EH Clio Lab. Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile713822149
   Stata Press books, StataCorp LP790523905
   Working Papers, University of Notre Dame, Department of Economics715523158
   Papers, Georgia - College of Business Administration, Department of Economics716127161
   CGFS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements716027160
   Papers, Universite Libre de Bruxelles - C.E.M.E.715328153
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier722728229
   Working Papers, International Economics Institute, University of Valencia715228162
   Papers, World Bank - International Finance Corporation722429224
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Granger Centre for Time Series Econometrics717230181
   Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics Working Paper Series, Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics714830152
   University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations729431294
   Murray-Darling Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland7803286
   Papers, Stanford - Institute for Thoretical Economics775332753
   CPQF Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management, Centre for Practical Quantitative Finance (CPQF)7743374
   Papers, Houston - Department of Economics726233263
   CEP Special Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE7923392
   Papers, Wellesley College - Department of Economics719835198
   Working Papers, Portuguese Competition Authority715936165
   Financial Industry Studies Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas719637197
   Papers, Calgary - Department of Economics720041200
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Colgate University711541117
   The Electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations713641136
   PSE - G-MOND WORKING PAPERS, HAL716642168
   Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-Chaire de gestion des risques.712543130
   Working Papers (-2012), University of Bergamo, Department of Economics717644176
   Dynare Working Papers, CEPREMAP724544255
   CEP Occasional Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE733746339
   C.D. Howe Institute Backgrounder, C.D. Howe Institute712647126
   Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business Research Group: Growth and Employment in Europe: Sustainability and Competitiveness718447184
1682Asian Development Review, MIT Press (also covers Asian Development Review, Asian Development Bank )7235104236
1683Research Working Papers, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict720451207
1684RWI Konjunkturbericht, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung (also covers RWI Konjunkturberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung )7123142123
1685Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economics of Change, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)711252112
1686STICERD - Economics of Industry Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE747152472
1687CeNDEF Workshop Papers, January 2001, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance723653238
1688Papers, Aarhus School of Business - Department of Economics716555166
1689Working Paper Series, Issues in Financial Regulation, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago740856412
1690Papers, Erasmus University of Rotterdam - Institute for Economic Research723558235
1691Working Papers, George Mason University, Interdisciplinary Center for Economic Science718660192
1692OECD Journal: General Papers, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Papers, OECD Publishing )7145196145
1693Working Papers, University of New England, School of Economics722261223
1694Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Hannover 2010, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics714863148
1695Economics Public Policy Brief Archive, Levy Economics Institute7956396
1696SCAPE Policy Research Working Paper Series, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics, SCAPE716265167
1697Working Papers, Gutenberg School of Management and Economics, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz717169177
1698Papers, Innocenti Occasional Papers, Economic Policy Series718473188
1699WORKING PAPERS SERIES. DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, FEDESARROLLO717273178
1700Middle East Development Journal (MEDJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.712477124
1701Economics & Statistics Discussion Papers, University of Molise, Dept. EGSeI719877209
1702Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2011, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics725978260
1703Agrekon, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Agrekon, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA) )7354406354
1704Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas778878789
1705Papers, Portsmouth University - Department of Economics719179192
1706CCEP Working Papers, Centre for Climate Economics & Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University714680161
1707Working Papers, BC3714780151
1708Working Papers, Bangor Business School, Prifysgol Bangor University (Cymru / Wales)716081163
1709Budapest Working Papers on the Labour Market, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences714382145
1710ESSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)715783169
1711Working Papers, University of Mannheim, Department of Economics725583262
1712Journal of Financial Economic Policy, Emerald Group Publishing722085220
1713Working Papers, Sam Houston State University, Department of Economics and International Business717387174
1714Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor and Francis Journals716788167
1715Working Papers, University of Tampere, School of Management, Economics713389141
1716Journal of Agricultural Cooperation, National Council of Farmer Cooperatives717290172
1717Working Papers, "Carlo F. Dondena" Centre for Research on Social Dynamics (DONDENA), Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi722390225
1718IFRO Working Paper, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics712591129
1719OECD/ITF Joint Transport Research Centre Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing719293192
1720OECD Food, Agriculture and Fisheries Papers, OECD Publishing716694166
1721University of Regensburg Working Papers in Business, Economics and Management Information Systems, University of Regensburg, Department of Economics717795186
1722EIJS Working Paper Series, The European Institute of Japanese Studies733797340
1723Research Reports, Australian National University, Environmental Economics Research Hub721997241
1724Working Papers SMART - LERECO, INRA UMR SMART715097154
1725FAU Discussion Papers in Economics, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Institute for Economics719398211
1726EcoMod2011, EcoMod716399164
1727BORRADORES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO717699181
1728International Journal of Applied Econometrics and Quantitative Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development7253100254
1729IZA Journal of European Labor Studies, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)7205100211
1730Annual Conference 2012 (Goettingen): New Approaches and Challenges for the Labor Market of the 21st Century, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association7231100237
1731Econometrics, MDPI, Open Access Journal7124100129
1732IBES Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Business and Economic Studie (IBES)7191101192
1733Working Papers, Hong Kong Monetary Authority7210102215
1734Working Papers, Università della Calabria, Dipartimento di Economia, Statistica e Finanza (Ex Dipartimento di Economia e Statistica)7141102148
1735IZA Journal of Migration, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)7178104178
1736DoQSS Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Social Science - UCL Institute of Education, University College London7152105158
1737BEA Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis7215105216
1738Department of Economics, Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata7237106238
1739Financial Stability Report, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)7149106149
1740Working Papers, University of California at Riverside, Department of Economics7180106193
1741AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro7167110167
1742Working Papers, University of Ferrara, Department of Economics7123111127
1743Working Papers, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics - Scientific Committee - L. Stefanini & G. Travaglini7141111147
1744Working Papers, University of Otago, Department of Economics7243113251
1745Working Papers, University of Victoria, Department of Economics, Resource Economics and Policy Analysis Research Group7186114191
1746LSF Research Working Paper Series, Luxembourg School of Finance, University of Luxembourg7251115255
1747Department of Economics, University of Modena and Reggio E., Faculty of Economics "Marco Biagi"7145115170
1748Jenaer Schriften zur Wirtschaftswissenschaft, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät7275116308
17492003 Conference (47th), February 12-14, 2003, Fremantle, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society7143120145
1750Revista de Analisis Economico – Economic Analysis Review, Ilades-Georgetown University, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Bussines7191124193
1751Discussion Papers, Bank of Canada7210125211
17522002 Conference (46th), February 13-15, 2002, Canberra, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society7179126179
1753International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7178126178
1754FDZ Datenreport. Documentation on Labour Market Data, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]7133128133
1755Working Papers, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation7284130285
1756Nordic Journal of Political Economy, Nordic Journal of Political Economy7264130266
1757Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Calgary7170131182
1758Czech Economic Review, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies7139132142
1759Central Bank Review, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey7182133183
1760Quarterly Economic Commentary: Special Articles, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)7200134201
1761e-briefs, C.D. Howe Institute7135134135
1762Web Site, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)7194136194
1763ERC Working Papers, ERC - Economic Research Center, Middle East Technical University7212137238
1764ILADES-Georgetown University Working Papers, Ilades-Georgetown University, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Bussines79514399
1765IIR Working Paper, Institute of Innovation Research, Hitotsubashi University7204147204
1766AICCON Working Papers, Associazione Italiana per la Cultura della Cooperazione e del Non Profit7191149201
1767EconStor Books, ZBW - German National Library of Economics7295149295
1768Working Papers, University of Rome La Sapienza, Department of Public Economics7187150190
1769IWMI Books, International Water Management Institute7196151196
1770Asia Pacific Economic Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University7179153184
1771Journal of Advertising Research, Cambridge University Press7193155193
1772Arbetsrapport, Institute for Futures Studies7496156497
1773Journal of Emerging Market Finance, Institute for Financial Management and Research7189160189
1774Economic Issues Journal Articles, Economic Issues7317165317
1775Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Loughborough University7228167237
1776Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, Working Paper Series, Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, UC Santa Cruz7238169239
1777Games, MDPI, Open Access Journal7201170202
1778SALDRU Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town7240170249
1779Working Papers, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, College of Business7331174331
1780Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)7321175342
1781Papers, Innocenti Working Papers7174178191
1782International Journal of Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing7210182210
1783Anais do XXXIV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 34th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]7207183208
1784Financial Services Review, Elsevier7281188281
1785PIE/CIS Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University7232189246
1786Working Papers - Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa7261190275
1787DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO7189191200
1788Working papers, CIDE, División de Economía7116194135
1789Multinational Finance Journal, Multinational Finance Journal7248200248
1790Journal of International Entrepreneurship, Springer7326200328
1791International Journal of Sport Finance, Fitness Information Technology7246201248
1792UFZ Discussion Papers, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ), Division of Social Sciences (ÖKUS)7152211158
1793Review of Agricultural and Environmental Studies - Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, INRA Department of Economics (also covers Cahiers d'Economie et de Sociologie Rurales (CESR), INRA (French National Institute for Agricultural Research) Cahiers d'Economie et Sociologie Rurales, INRA Department of Economics Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, INRA Department of Economics )73861096389
1794Working Paper Series of the German Council for Social and Economic Data, German Council for Social and Economic Data (RatSWD)7292218295
1795Management and Organization Review, The International Association for Chinese Management Research (also covers Management and Organization Review, International Association of Chinese Management Research )7348250348
1796EERC Working Paper Series, EERC Research Network, Russia and CIS7342235345
1797Recherches économiques de Louvain, De Boeck Université7253236255
1798AMSE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille School of Economics, Marseille, France7240237270
1799Working Papers, Hogeschool-Universiteit Brussel, Faculteit Economie en Management7182240188
1800Working Papers, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)7256248263
1801OECD Journal on Budgeting, OECD Publishing7329251329
1802Working Papers, Stellenbosch University, Department of Economics7280263301
1803Cahiers du GREThA, Groupe de Recherche en Economie Théorique et Appliquée7189267206
1804Region et Developpement, Region et Developpement, LEAD, Universite du Sud - Toulon Var7249268250
1805International Review of Economics, Springer;Happiness Economics and Interpersonal Relations (HEIRS)7295280297
1806Journal of Property Research, Taylor & Francis Journals7316290319
18072009 Annual Meeting, July 26-28, 2009, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association7359290359
1808Contributions to Political Economy, Oxford University Press7209291209
1809European Journal of Economics and Economic Policies: Intervention, Edward Elgar Publishing7232295233
18102020 vision briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)7311298312
1811Metron - International Journal of Statistics, Dipartimento di Statistica, Probabilità e Statistiche Applicate - University of Rome7221307222
1812Econ Journal Watch, Econ Journal Watch7327315329
1813Journal of Bioeconomics, Springer7271319275
1814CEPR Reports and Issue Briefs, Center for Economic and Policy Research (CEPR)7255332257
1815Environmental Values, White Horse Press7241341241
1816Working Papers, FERDI7312347327
1817European Union Politics, 7253355253
1818Agricultural Economics Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics7302364305
1819International Journal of Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7282388283
1820Agricultural Economics Research, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service7281403281
1821SCIENZE REGIONALI, FrancoAngeli Editore7209403210
1822Textos para discussão, Escola de Economia de São Paulo, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)7254406261
1823Statistical Methods & Applications, Springer;Società Italiana di Statistica7269410269
1824Business Economics, Palgrave Macmillan7305411305
1825International Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers European Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor and Francis Journals )7322606322
1826ADBI Working Papers, Asian Development Bank Institute7414426449
1827Revue Finance Contrôle Stratégie, revues.org7356431372
1828Applied Econometrics and International Development, Euro-American Association of Economic Development7417450428
1829Financial Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta7262461262
1830Copublicaciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)7211471216
1831Journal of Family and Economic Issues, Springer7361489391
1832The Singapore Economic Review (SER), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.7344491344
1833Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy, Mid-Continent Regional Science Association7400492400
1834International Journal of Political Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.7318522318
1835Research Bulletins, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management7241529243
1836International Journal of Innovation Management (ijim), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.7275555275
1837Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Economics7440568591
1838Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Armand Colin (also covers Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Editions NecPlus )7303750305
1839IDE Discussion Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)7360590364
1840Journal des Economistes et des Etudes Humaines, De Gruyter7669594669
1841Journal of Developing Areas, Tennessee State University, College of Business7311608312
1842Revue d'économie politique, Dalloz7403645405
1843Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals7262656263
1844Staff Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management7168684169
1845Discussion Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies7462747509
1846Speech, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)7341775341
1847India Quarterly: A Journal of International Affairs, 7575849575
1848International Statistical Review, International Statistical Institute7275865275
1849World Patent Information, Elsevier7250891251
1850Foreign Trade Review, 73811038381
1851Review of Radical Political Economics, Union for Radical Political Economics74401223440
1852Discussion Papers, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada - IPEA73921399395
1853Revista de Historia Económica, Cambridge University Press73191431321
1854Construction Management and Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals75701643574
1855Iktisat Isletme ve Finans, Bilgesel Yayincilik72362175244
1856Children and Youth Services Review, Elsevier76152968620
1857IMF Staff Country Reports, International Monetary Fund77136552713
   IIMA Working Papers, Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad, Research and Publication Department6000
   CERF Discussion Paper Series, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University6000
   Monographs in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics6000
   Research in Financial Economics, Ohio State University6000
   EcoMod2007, EcoMod6000
   MRG Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia6000
   Modeling, Computing, and Mastering Complexity 2003, Society for Computational Economics6616
   Princeton Economic Theory Working Papers, David K. Levine61188120
   Working Papers, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo62799281
   Working Papers Series, Rotman Institute for International Business, Joseph L. Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto6931193
   DQE Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Economics, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland6821387
   UBSCENTER - Working Papers, UBS International Center of Economics in Society - Department of Economics - University of Zurich6831584
   Working Papers, Pennsylvania State University, Department of Economics621216214
   Papers, Florida - College of Business Administration630618308
   Working Papers, Research on Innovation611418119
   Online economics textbooks, SUNY-Oswego, Department of Economics61747191747
   Human Development Report (1990 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)6842184
   Occasional Papers, Industrial Economics Division610722110
   PPIC Working Papers, Public Policy Institute of California613823142
   Discussion Papers, MTT Agrifood Research Finland6702471
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier626324263
   Archive Discussion Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics619126191
   Staff Memoranda, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago61445261445
   ASSET - Instituto De Economia Publica, ASSET (Association of Southern European Economic Theorists)610627106
   GTAP Research Memoranda, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University613027130
   FRU Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Finance Research Unit612128123
   Critical Finance Review, now publishers617628176
   Finance Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies6792982
   IBMEC RJ Economics Discussion Papers, Economics Research Group, IBMEC Business School - Rio de Janeiro6972998
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2006, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics612029121
   Research and Policy Notes, Czech National Bank, Research Department612729128
   Economics Research Institute, ERI Study Papers, Utah State University, Economics Department610130103
   Staff Papers, University of Wisconsin Madison, AAE611030111
   Working Papers CELEG, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli612631128
   Beiträge zur Finanzwissenschaft, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen613333133
   Quaderni di storia economica (Economic History Working Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area6913496
1858Economia Politica- Journal of Analytical and Institutional Economics, Springer;Fondazione Edison (also covers Economia politica, Società editrice il Mulino )6272520276
   Cahiers de recherche, GREEN613834139
   Papers, Laval - Laboratoire Econometrie612734127
   SALDRU/CSSR Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town610136104
   Working Papers-Department of Finance Canada, Department of Finance Canada6463746
   Research in Economics, Santa Fe Institute618437184
   SITE Working Paper Series, Stockholm Institute of Transition Economics, Stockholm School of Economics610338108
   OECD Development Centre Policy Briefs, OECD Publishing612239122
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Cyprus611339116
   Economics Strategic Analysis Archive, Levy Economics Institute611339113
   Unit of Economics Working papers, Royal Veterinary and Agricultural University, Food and Resource Economic Institute6954297
   Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macro- and Petroleum economics (CAMP), BI Norwegian Business School614943158
   114th Seminar, April 15-16, 2010, Berlin, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists6784478
   Socio-Economics and the Environment in Discussion (SEED) Working Paper Series, CSIRO Sustainable Ecosystems610344103
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Frankfurt a.M. 2009, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics610045101
   Working Papers, Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance625146265
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Zurich 2008, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics619047190
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Center for Research in Sports Administration (CRSA)611847187
   Published Studies, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst614948150
   Marburg Working Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)617348179
1859Economia e Politica Industriale- Journal of Industrial and Business Economics, Springer;Associazione Amici di Economia e Politica Industriale (also covers ECONOMIA E POLITICA INDUSTRIALE, FrancoAngeli Editore )6235661242
   IMK Studies, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute610148101
   Labsi Experimental Economics Laboratory University of Siena, University of Siena6754875
   Departmental Working Papers, United States Naval Academy Department of Economics614249147
1860SULCIS Working Papers, Stockholm University Linnaeus Center for Integration Studies - SULCIS612751130
1861CGFS Papers, Bank for International Settlements614551146
1862OECD Journal on Development, OECD Publishing619952199
1863Quaderni della facoltà di Scienze economiche dell'Università di Lugano, USI Università della Svizzera italiana610952118
1864Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Departamento de Economia, Gestão e Engenharia Industrial, Universidade de Aveiro610453106
1865Working Papers, TOBB University of Economics and Technology, Department of Economics6935397
1866Energy Economics and Management Group Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia611853123
1867Macroeconomics and Finance Series, Hamburg University, Department Wirtschaft und Politik614154149
1868Athens University of Economics and Business, Athens University of Economics and Business, Department of International and European Economic Studies614854149
1869Working Papers, University of Nevada, Las Vegas , Department of Economics611854131
1870Occasional Publications - Chapters in Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research Department6985598
1871Working Papers in Economics, University of Salzburg69155102
1872Working Papers Rutgers University, Newark, Department of Economics, Rutgers University, Newark629355297
1873FiFo Discussion Papers - Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics611256119
1874Journal of African Business, Taylor & Francis Journals613556135
1875Risk and Insurance, EconWPA6965796
1876Working Papers, Latvijas Banka612559135
1877Working Papers, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center610260104
1878Innovation Studies Utrecht (ISU) working paper series, Utrecht University, Department of Innovation Studies610261102
1879MNB Occasional Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)618361183
1880Research Papers, University of Liverpool Management School666062662
1881SERIES, Dipartimento di Scienze economiche e metodi matematici - Università di Bari619862208
1882Economics of Transportation, Elsevier615363156
1883AQR Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Regional Quantitative Analysis Group611463124
1884Taxation Studies, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission615463154
1885Research Reports, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)615564155
1886UCW Working Paper, Understanding Children's Work (UCW Programme)616964169
1887CCES Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research on Contemporary Economic Systems, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University616266172
1888Research briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)614166141
1889SBP Research Bulletin, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department69766100
1890ifo Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsforschung, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich615169151
1891IZA Research Reports, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)622070220
1892Working Papers, Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia613170133
1893Working Papers, Imperial College, London, Imperial College Business School615071155
1894Working Papers, Brock University, Department of Economics610572105
1895Economics, Department of Economics, Central bank of Iceland627472275
1896Working Papers, University of Oldenburg, Department of Economics611073120
1897IPE Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute for International Political Economy (IPE)611273123
1898Working Papers, Queen Mary, University of London, School of Business and Management, Centre for Globalisation Research614773149
1899Working Papers, Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University, Department of Economics613074139
1900Working Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy6817583
1901Economics of Security Working Paper Series, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research612876133
1902Journal of Economics and Econometrics, Economics and Econometrics Society617077188
1903Working Papers, Middle Tennessee State University, Department of Economics and Finance617377174
1904DEA Working Papers, Universitat de les Illes Balears, Departament d'Economía Aplicada613879142
1905LIUC Papers in Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)636979373
1906Journal of Time Series Econometrics, De Gruyter617880178
1907Documentos de Trabajo, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad de Zaragoza6718273
1908Method and Hist of Econ Thought, EconWPA650182503
1909IZA Journal of Labor & Development, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)613783139
1910Working Papers, Purdue University, College of Agriculture, Department of Agricultural Economics616283163
1911BIS Papers, Bank for International Settlements620183201
1912Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, De Gruyter (also covers Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, Cambridge University Press )6168202170
1913Working Papers, CENTRE FOR THE STUDY OF ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL CHANGE IN EUROPE,School of Slavonic and East European Studies,University College London (SSEES,UCL)619084191
1914Working Papers "Sustainability and Innovation", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)613885139
1915Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, GlobalFood, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development6788580
1916Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, School of Economics and Finance620985212
1917Economics Working Papers, University of Évora, Department of Economics (Portugal)6959397
1918Working Papers, University of Tasmania, Tasmanian School of Business and Economics612793157
1919Quaderni di Dipartimento, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods612093122
1920Money Affairs, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos614894151
1921Auburn Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Auburn University611194121
1922CASE Network Reports, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research615695156
1923Capitalism and Society, De Gruyter622896229
1924UHE Working papers, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Departament d'Economia i Història Econòmica, Unitat d'Història Econòmica68810088
1925The New Palgrave Dictionary of Economics, Palgrave Macmillan69110191
1926CSLE Discussion Paper Series, Saarland University, CSLE - Center for the Study of Law and Economics692102102
1927Environmental Economics Research Hub Research Reports, Environmental Economics Research Hub, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University6203102220
1928Working Papers, Economics Department, Universitat Jaume I, Castellón (Spain)6153103160
1929Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Behavioural and Experimental Social Science (CBESS), School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.6155103162
1930Review of Regional Research- Jahrbuch für Regionalwissenschaft, Springer;Gesellschaft für Regionalforschung (GfR)6108104110
1931Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics6122105122
1932Discussion Papers, Kobe University, Graduate School of Business Administration6112107113
1933The IUP Journal of Monetary Economics, IUP Publications6176107176
19342000 Conference (44th), January 23-25, 2000, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6124109124
1935Revista de Economia Aplicada, Universidad de Zaragoza, Departamento de Estructura Economica y Economia Publica6160110160
1936The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance, The International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics6155110155
1937Discussion Papers, Aboa Centre for Economics6126111130
19382009 Conference (53rd), February 11-13, 2009, Cairns, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6145111145
1939ZEW Dokumentationen, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research6151115151
1940The African Finance Journal, Africagrowth Institute6139115139
1941FCN Working Papers, E.ON Energy Research Center, Future Energy Consumer Needs and Behavior (FCN)6173116194
1942CEPN Working Papers, HAL6124119128
1943Lester Ingber Papers, Lester Ingber67512090
1944Working Papers, Asia-Pacific Research and Training Network on Trade (ARTNeT), an initiative of UNESCAP and IDRC, Canada.6148122155
19452011 Conference (55th), February 8-11, 2011, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society699122100
1946UMBC Economics Department Working Papers, UMBC Department of Economics6224123225
1947wiiw Balkan Observatory Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw6193124194
1948Research Papers in Banking and Financial Economics, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)6419125419
1949Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum Working Papers, Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum, India6127127136
1950Books, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation6107128107
1951Occasional Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)6118131118
1952Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University6172133180
1953INFORMES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, FEDESARROLLO6136135136
1954Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Labor Market Policy and Employment, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)6206135208
1955MPIfG Working Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies6167136167
1956UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, Working Paper Series, UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, UC Berkeley69913799
1957Institutions and Economies (formerly known as International Journal of Institutions and Economies), Faculty of Economics and Administration, University of Malaya6100141101
1958Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Food System Research Group6141149141
1959Anais do XXXI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 31th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6186150186
1960Economics and Quantitative Methods, Department of Economics, University of Insubria6136151143
1961CEFAGE-UE Working Papers, University of Evora, CEFAGE-UE (Portugal)6196151204
1962REVISTA DE ECONOMÍA DEL ROSARIO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO6178152179
1963Anais do XXXII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 32th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6149158149
1964Discussion Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey6139160139
1965Working Papers, Congressional Budget Office6141161141
1966Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Graduate School of Business and Economics (GSBE)6215164220
1967Agricultural Economics Review, Greek Association of Agricultural Economists6194167195
1968EcoMod2012, EcoMod6127168127
1969Journal of African Development, African Finance and Economic Association6112169112
1970Nuclear Law Bulletin, OECD Publishing6201173201
1971Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance, Bristol Business School, University of the West of England, Bristol6180174186
1972EconSouth, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta6115181115
1973Credit and Capital Markets, Credit and Capital Markets6102182102
1974Accounting and Business Research, Taylor & Francis Journals6135185135
1975Communications & Strategies, IDATE, Com&Strat dept.6124185125
1976Working Papers, Research Institute, International University of Japan6158188174
1977Economics Working Paper Archive (University of Rennes 1 & University of Caen), Center for Research in Economics and Management (CREM), University of Rennes 1, University of Caen and CNRS6162190167
1978Estey Centre Journal of International Law and Trade Policy, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade6174198179
1979European Transport \ Trasporti Europei, ISTIEE, Institute for the Study of Transport within the European Economic Integration6221204222
1980Working Papers, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw6130208139
1981Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi Working Papers, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi, India6302216302
1982Working Papers, LAMETA, Universtiy of Montpellier6235222247
1983International Real Estate Review, Asian Real Estate Society6206223211
1984Journal of Entrepreneurial Finance, Pepperdine University, Graziadio School of Business and Management6154223154
1985Strategic Management Journal, Wiley Blackwell6232239232
1986Australian Economic History Review, Economic History Society of Australia and New Zealand6146250147
1987Monetary Policy & the Economy, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)6246255246
1988Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, Intersentia6204258206
1989Discussion Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia6242262258
1990Risk Management and Insurance Review, American Risk and Insurance Association6174270174
1991Statistical Inference for Stochastic Processes, Springer6259277259
1992Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai Working Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai, India6224292251
1993ARCHIVOS DE ECONOMÍA, DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACIÓN6187293187
1994Politica economica, Società editrice il Mulino6212299212
1995Economics Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Wollongong, NSW, Australia6196301197
1996Environmental Economics and Policy Studies- The Official Journal of the Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies / The Official Journal of the East Asian Association of Environmental and, Springer;Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies - SEEPS6246305252
1997German Journal of Agricultural Economics, Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin, Department for Agricultural Economics6252315252
1998Journal of Developmental Entrepreneurship (JDE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6236321236
1999Rivista di storia economica, Società editrice il Mulino6138322139
2000ESRI Discussion paper series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)6134324138
2001Working Paper Series, African Development Bank6117327117
2002Journal of Risk Finance, Emerald Group Publishing6310328311
2003Frontiers of Economics in China, Higher Education Press (also covers Frontiers of Economics in China, Springer;Higher Education Press )6195420195
2004IWMI Working Papers, International Water Management Institute6261347262
2005Foresight: The International Journal of Applied Forecasting, International Institute of Forecasters6149348149
2006Journal of Private Enterprise, The Association of Private Enterprise Education6133359136
2007Journal of Economic Issues, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.6256362256
2008Asian-Pacific Economic Literature, Asia Pacific School of Economics and Government, The Australian National University6195365195
2009Journal of Media Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals6210381210
2010Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, The New Zealand Institute for the Study of Competition and Regulation6237410240
2011Economia, ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6171426171
2012Central European Journal of Operations Research, Springer;Slovak Society for Operations Research;Hungarian Operational Research Society;Czech Society for Operations Research;Österr. Gesellschaft für Operations Research (ÖGOR);Slovenian Society Informatika - Section for Operational Research;Croatian Operational Research Society6222428222
2013Annual Conference 2015 (Muenster): Economic Development - Theory and Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association6182433190
2014Monte Carlo Methods and Applications, De Gruyter6120446120
2015IFC Bulletins chapters, Bank for International Settlements6158484158
2016Reflets et perspectives de la vie économique, De Boeck Université6156488159
2017Chicago Fed Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago6265508265
2018History of Economic Ideas, Fabrizio Serra Editore, Pisa - Roma6126525126
2019Textos para Discussão Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais6142526146
2020Statistical Applications in Genetics and Molecular Biology, De Gruyter6190546190
2021Agricultural Economics Research Review, Agricultural Economics Research Association (India)6280546280
2022Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France6151549154
20232012 Annual Meeting, August 12-14, 2012, Seattle, Washington, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association6250569250
2024Working Papers, The WorldFish Center6236581238
2025COYUNTURA ECONÓMICA, FEDESARROLLO6181609183
2026UP School of Economics Discussion Papers, University of the Philippines School of Economics6190658192
20272013 Annual Meeting, August 4-6, 2013, Washington, D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association6264701265
2028JRC Working Papers, Directorate Growth & Innovation and JRC-Seville, Joint Research Centre6267720272
2029Sede Subregional de la CEPAL para el Caribe (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)6256788256
2030El Trimestre Económico, Fondo de Cultura Económica6289789290
2031Journal of the Operational Research Society, Palgrave Macmillan6314794314
2032Indian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Indian Society of Agricultural Economics6198797198
2033L'industria, Società editrice il Mulino6191815193
2034Work, Employment & Society, British Sociological Association6327920327
2035Conference Papers, International Water Management Institute6158985159
2036ifo Dresden berichtet, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich62631018264
2037Politická ekonomie, University of Economics, Prague61901049190
2038Chinese Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.62041100204
2039L'Actualité Economique, Société Canadienne de Science Economique63321363335
2040Enterprise & Society, Cambridge University Press61501587150
2041Business History, Taylor & Francis Journals63681626370
2042Economic Review, Hitotsubashi University61791919180
2043Jahrbuch für Wirtschaftsgeschichte / Economic History Yearbook, De Gruyter61332162133
2044Revue d'Économie Financière, Programme National Persée (also covers Revue d'économie financière, Association d'économie financière )63182659320
2045Problems of Economic Transition, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.62332858233
   Working Papers, Institute of Spatial and Housing Economics, Munster Universitary5000
   CWAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on Women in Agricultural Economics (CWAE)5000
   Working Papers, ETH Zurich, Chair of Systems Design5000
   Regional and Urban Modeling, EcoMod5000
   German Working Papers in Law and Economics, Berkeley Electronic Press5000
   Working Papers, Arizona State University, Department of Economics5000
   African Statistical Yearbook, African Development Bank5000
   COSBAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on the Opportunities and Status of Blacks in Agricultural Economics (COSBAE)5000
   Working Papers, Olsen and Associates520220
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Aberdeen553353
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Econometrics Laboratory Software Archive51233123
   Discussion Papers, Brookings Institution International Economics512512
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Haas School of Business55706570
   Discussion Papers, University College London, Department of Economics591691
   Working Papers, The Field Experiments Website54266427
   Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia51037103
   Staff Research Papers, Productivity Commission545745
   Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - John M. Olin Program56019601
   Working Papers, Barnard College, Department of Economics51239124
   Mechonomics, Socionet552958
   Working Papers, Yale University527110275
   Climate Change Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland5451046
   OECD Jobs Study Working Papers, OECD Publishing510110101
   Economic Studies, Swiss National Bank5451045
   WTO Discussion Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division510513105
   Books by John Komlos, Department of Economics, University of Munich5761376
   Discussion Papers, University of Oxford, Nuffield College5441345
   Trade and Development, Australian National University, Department of Economics5761476
   Accounting and Finance Discussion Papers, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge5751477
   Special Conference Papers, Bank of Greece5531572
   Research Program in Finance, Working Paper Series, Research Program in Finance, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley553015530
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2003, Stata Users Group569317693
   Paul Frijters Discussion Papers, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology515317156
   Papers, Koc University512417124
   Impact Studies, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center5491749
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia dell'Impresa e del Lavoro, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)510218102
   Working Papers, Center for Fiscal Policy, Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne5861887
   Heterogeneity and monetary policy, Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia Politica5781879
   Commissioned Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium5711871
   McMaster Experimental Economics Laboratory Publications, McMaster University516520170
   Reports, World Bank Latin America and the Caribean Region Department5592059
   Papers, Carleton - School of Public Administration5742174
   Papers on Economics of Religion, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.510021106
   Working Papers, International School of Economics at TSU, Tbilisi, Republic of Georgia5932393
   Working Paper Series, China Economic Research Center, Stockholm School of Economics5682472
   Center for Latin America Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas515924159
   Working Papers, Risk and Insurance Archive515324155
   ISLA Working Papers, ISLA, Centre for research on Latin American Studies and Transition Economies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy511225113
   Archive Working Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics5962597
   IMF Economic Issues, International Monetary Fund5922592
   2001 Conference, April 23-24, 2001, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management510125101
2046Eurasian Economic Review, Eurasia Business and Economics Society (also covers Eurasian Economic Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society )5309832
   2020 vision focus, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5552655
   ESCIRRU Working Papers, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research5952795
   Working papers, UNICEF,Division of Policy and Strategy5622762
   Population Studies Centre Discussion Papers, University of Waikato, Population Studies Centre512427125
   Working papers, Former Department of Economics and Public Finance "G. Prato", University of Torino5802882
   Policy Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland510229102
   AAYE Policy Research Working Paper Series, Association of African Young Economists5693084
   Working Papers, Economics for Energy510830111
   OECD Science, Technology and Industry Policy Papers, OECD Publishing5533054
2047Eurasian Business Review, Eurasia Business and Economics Society (also covers Eurasian Business Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society )5120100125
   Emerging Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago512531125
   Working Papers, John Deutsch Institute for the Study of Economic Policy535431354
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis5403240
   Discussion Paper Series, Department of International Economic Policy, University of Freiburg5813283
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Finance, now publishers525532255
   Independence and Economic Security of the Older Population Research Papers, McMaster University5493254
   CHILD Working Papers Series, Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic Economics (CHILD) - CCA5573360
   Working Papers, University of Alaska Anchorage, Department of Economics5723374
   Working Papers, Top Institute for Evidence Based Education Research5643368
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Kiel 2005, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics5843584
   OECD Trade and Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing5653565
   Working Papers LuissLab, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli5673669
   Papers, Minnesota - Industrial Relations Center512237123
   Discussion Papers, Research Professorship & Project "The Future of Fiscal Federalism", Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)516737174
   Papers, Washington St. Louis - School of Business and Political Economy513137131
   Risk & Uncertainty Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland5713776
   GSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5673767
   Journal of Econometric Methods, De Gruyter5823782
   Working Paper / FINESS, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research5853987
   Discussion Papers in Economic Behaviour, University of Valencia, ERI-CES5684071
   Departmental Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics59940105
   Working Papers, SEMEQ Department - Faculty of Economics - University of Eastern Piedmont517341177
   DISCE - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)5914192
   Brazilian Electronic Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco5654265
   Papers, Bell Communications - Economic Research Group523542235
   Treasury Working Papers, The Treasury, Australian Government5594360
   Openloc Working Papers, Public policies and local development5704372
   Review of Marketing Science, De Gruyter5534553
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)511145139
   Discussion Papers, University of Konstanz, Center for International Labor Economics (CILE)512945129
   Working Papers, COMISEF511046114
   IEA Energy Papers, OECD Publishing511146111
   Bio-based and Applied Economics Journal, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)5644764
   Staff Papers, Virginia Tech, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics5624762
   Annual Meeting Plenary, Society for Economic Dynamics510748107
   Working Papers, Nottingham Trent University, Nottingham Business School, Economics Division5874892
   Economics Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center510549105
   Natural Resource Management Economics, Policy and Economic Research Unit, CSIRO Land and Water, Adelaide, Australia5864986
   Environmental Economy and Policy Research Working Papers, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economics511649116
2048Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Behavior, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)519750201
2049Crawford School Research Papers, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University511350114
2050Papers, Melbourne - Centre in Finance5505050
2051IAAEU Discussion Papers, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)5735085
2052Working Papers, University of Peloponnese, Department of Economics516351164
2053Tsukuba Economics Working Papers, Economics, Graduate School of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Tsukuba5575159
2054Working Papers, Universidad de Málaga, Department of Economic Theory, Málaga Economic Theory Research Center5545157
2055Economics Working Paper Archive (Toulouse), French Institute for Agronomy Research (INRA), Economics Laboratory in Toulouse (ESR Toulouse)5975297
2056School of Economics Working Paper Series, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University5735278
2057Working Papers, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung5865386
2058CPB Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis511754118
2059Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID) University of Siena, Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID), University of Siena5615461
20601997 Conference, August 10-16, 1997, Sacramento, California, International Association of Agricultural Economists5455545
2061Working Papers, The George Washington University, Department of Economics, Research Program on Forecasting5905599
2062OVE Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Evaluation and Oversight (OVE)512155121
2063Economics Working Papers, Hoover Institution, Stanford University516856172
2064105th Seminar, March 8-10, 2007, Bologna, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists5805680
2065Econometica Working Papers, Econometica5865792
2066DNB Occasional Studies, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department510157101
2067Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Food, Agricultural and Resource Economics5835883
2068Working Papers, Superintendencia de Pensiones59158100
2069Factor Markets Working Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies510459123
2070Discussion Papers, Kyiv School of Economics510659107
2071Working Papers, Chair for Economic Policy, University of Hamburg57759128
2072Working Papers and Research, Marquette University, Center for Global and Economic Studies and Department of Economics516160165
2073Centro Studi di Banca e Finanza (CEFIN) (Center for Studies in Banking and Finance), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"59660128
2074GEE Papers, Gabinete de Estratégia e Estudos, Ministério da Economia e da Inovação5816082
2075Serie documentos de trabajo del Centro de Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos5646271
2076123rd Seminar, February 23-24, 2012, Dublin, Ireland, European Association of Agricultural Economists5926294
2077Working Papers, Towson University, Department of Economics5736279
2078Working Papers MPIA, PEP-MPIA511362117
2079Working Papers, Factor Markets, Centre for European Policy Studies510064117
2080111th Seminar, June 26-27, 2009, Canterbury, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists5496449
2081Working Papers, Ryerson University, Department of Economics5816483
2082Working Papers, Chaire Economie du Climat511465116
2083Economic Reports, FEDEA511066110
2084Papers, University of Birmingham - International Financial Group514666146
208523rd European Regional ITS Conference, Vienna 2012, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)5406740
20862000 Annual Meeting, June 29-July 1, 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia, Western Agricultural Economics Association515768157
2087Research Papers, Macquarie University, Department of Economics5726972
2088Papers, NEUHUYS - RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR SMALL AND MEDIUM511769121
2089Review of Managerial Science, Springer5916991
2090OECD Journal: Competition Law and Policy, OECD Publishing511571115
2091Quarterly Journal of Finance (QJF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.512772127
2092Working Papers, IRDES institut for research and information in health economics59972104
2093electronic International Journal of Time Use Research, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)) and The International Association for Time Use Research (IATUR)510172103
2094Williams Project on the Economics of Higher Education, Department of Economics, Williams College523273234
2095Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics5887392
2096EAG Discussions Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division511075114
2097Working Papers, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)513676151
2098Working Papers, Utrecht University, Centre for Global Economic History510277102
2099Centre for Health Services and Policy Research, University of British Columbia - Centre for Health Services and Policy Research.510077100
2100Review of Economic Analysis, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis510577105
2101SBP Working Paper Series, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department59077108
2102FSES Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland5547757
2103ifo Dresden Studien, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich5777777
2104ESMT Research Working Papers, ESMT European School of Management and Technology512478129
2105Book Chapters, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)511278112
2106Jena Research Papers in Business and Economics - Working and Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena, School of Economics and Business Administration5597963
2107Documentos de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)5947995
2108IMK Report, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute5817981
2109CAWM Discussion Papers, Center of Applied Economic Research Münster (CAWM), University of Münster5708072
2110Working Papers PMMA, PEP-PMMA510781108
2111Libros PUCP / PUCP Books, Fondo Editorial de la Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú5598159
2112Labor Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research510481108
2113Abante, Escuela de Administracion. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.511483114
2114Working Papers, CATT - UPPA - Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour5758478
2115INTAL Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, INTAL511985119
2116International Journal of Development Issues, Emerald Group Publishing5968596
2117Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] )52541388256
2118Schumpeter Discussion Papers, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library5528654
2119Indian Growth and Development Review, Emerald Group Publishing5918693
2120Frontiers in Finance and Economics, SKEMA Business School5568757
2121Papers, Cornell - Center for Advanced Human Resource Studies511387113
2122CELPE Discussion Papers, CELPE - Centre of Labour Economics and Economic Policy, University of Salerno, Italy515688157
2123BEA Working Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis5838898
2124Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Agricultural Economics, Extension and Rural Development5888888
21251997 Annual Meeting, July 13-16, 1997, Reno\Sparks, Nevada, Western Agricultural Economics Association5949094
2126Journal of Social Entrepreneurship, Taylor & Francis Journals5619261
2127Working Paper Series in Economics, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Department of Economics and Business Engineering5829285
2128Working Papers, National Institute of Economic Research513593150
2129Chinese Economies Research Centre (CERC) Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Chinese Economies Research Centre510495104
2130IKERLANAK, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Fundamentos del Análisis Económico I512795131
2131Payment Cards Center Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia511796117
2132Notas Económicas, Faculdade de Economia, Universidade de Coimbra5589958
2133FFB-Discussionpaper, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)), LEUPHANA University Lüneburg5135100184
2134Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Discussion Paper Series, Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Program59710099
2135Working Papers, European Historical Economics Society (EHES)5109100122
2136GreeSE – Hellenic Observatory Papers on Greece and Southeast Europe, Hellenic Observatory, LSE5181101334
2137Anais do XXIX Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 29th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]5133104133
2138Monographs, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research5110105110
2139Working Papers in Economic Theory, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)5114106117
2140Discussion Papers, University of New South Wales, Social Policy Research Centre5133106133
2141107th Seminar, January 30-February 1, 2008, Sevilla, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists5121106121
21421995 Conference (39th), February 14-16, 1995, Perth, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5359108359
2143Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, Kingston University London57810982
2144IIUM Journal of Economics and Management, IIUM Journal of Economis and Management58110981
2145Journal of Prediction Markets, University of Buckingham Press5107110108
2146Journal of Cooperatives, NCERA-2105161110162
2147Real Estate & Planning Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University58811090
2148Research Reports, International Livestock Research Institute597111101
2149Book Chapters, Hoover Institution, Stanford University58511386
2150Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals57011370
2151Review of Business and Economic Literature, Intersentia59011390
2152WWWforEurope Working Papers series, WWWforEurope5213114218
2153SRE-Disc, Institute for Multilevel Governance and Development, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business5117114117
2154HUI Working Papers, HUI Research58011590
2155Asia-Pacific Journal of Risk and Insurance, De Gruyter55311653
2156Discussion Papers of Business and Economics, Department of Business and Economics, University of Southern Denmark5110117120
2157Economics & Management Discussion Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University5131118139
2158Centre on Regulation and Competition (CRC) Working papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)5232118241
2159Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Environmental and Business Economics58511890
21602001 Conference (45th), January 23-25, 2001, Adelaide, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5130119130
2161Asia-Pacific Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)5110119110
2162Vienna Yearbook of Population Research, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna5167119167
2163Working Papers on Finance, University of St. Gallen, School of Finance5108119109
2164NFI Working Papers, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute5189120189
2165Working Papers, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)5157120176
2166Miscellaneous Papers, Agecon Search5198122198
2167Papers, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales, Universite de Geneve-5113122113
2168Accounting in Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals5106122106
2169EcoMod2013, EcoMod56312363
2170International Review of Economic Education, Economics Network, University of Bristol5104123105
2171Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy5131124132
2172DEM Working Papers Series, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Management5106124111
2173UiS Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Stavanger5105127120
2174IFPRI book chapters, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)57313073
2175Ekonomia, Cyprus Economic Society and University of Cyprus5190133190
2176OECD Education Working Papers, OECD Publishing5163133164
2177Working Papers in Economics and Development Studies (WoPEDS), Department of Economics, Padjadjaran University5120135124
2178Journal of International Agricultural Trade and Development, Journal of International Agricultural Trade and Development57313573
2179Development Research Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Development Studies5131136135
2180Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5130138130
2181Revista Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Economico, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana54713948
2182International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management, Emerald Group Publishing5131142131
2183Letters in Spatial and Resource Sciences, Springer5117143117
2184Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, Kwansei Gakuin University59114394
2185The Journal of Transport and Land Use, Center for Transportation Studies, University of Minnesota5127146127
2186Cahiers du GRES (2002-2009), Groupement de Recherches Economiques et Sociales5115147121
2187Economics Department Working Papers, Department of Economics, Parma University (Italy)5122149124
2188Economics Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta58715187
2189Thuenen-Series of Applied Economic Theory, University of Rostock, Institute of Economics5107151108
2190South-Eastern Europe Journal of Economics, Association of Economic Universities of South and Eastern Europe and the Black Sea Region58315284
2191Journal of Family Business Strategy, Elsevier5105154105
2192Económica, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata5122154123
2193IAMO Discussion Papers, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)5146155146
2194Working Papers Economia, Instituto de Empresa, Area of Economic Environment56515765
2195Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco59415995
2196Food Review: The Magazine of Food Economics, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5114159114
2197International Journal on Food System Dynamics, International Center for Management, Communication, and Research59016090
2198Revista Estudios Económicos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú5185162190
2199Working Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies5111164111
2200Studies in Economics and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing5124167124
2201Macroeconomía del Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5125172125
2202Documents de travail, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV5108173110
2203IAB-Forschungsbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]5192174192
2204Oficina de la CEPAL en Washington (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5227174227
2205Statistical Series Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics5115175138
2206Staff Papers, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics5116175136
2207Anais do XXXV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 35th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]5111177111
2208China Agricultural Economic Review, Emerald Group Publishing5124181125
2209Working Papers, College of the Holy Cross, Department of Economics5155182186
2210HERO On line Working Paper Series, Oslo University, Health Economics Research Programme597183103
2211International Journal of Sustainable Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5100184100
2212Food Security- The Science, Sociology and Economics of Food Production and Access to Food, Springer;The International Society for Plant Pathology58718787
2213Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Research on Child Wellbeing.55519155
2214GREDEG Working Papers, Groupe de REcherche en Droit, Economie, Gestion (GREDEG CNRS), University of Nice Sophia Antipolis58519193
2215C.D. Howe Institute Commentary, C.D. Howe Institute5145192145
2216Governance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research5141193143
2217Discussion Papers, Dipartimento di Economia e Management (DEM), University of Pisa, Pisa, Italy5154198267
2218Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Kobe University59120194
2219Journal of Applied Economic Sciences, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Financial Management and Accounting Craiova5108204112
2220Journal of Agricultural Economics Research, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5114207114
2221EEPSEA Research Report, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)59322793
2222Working Papers, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore5254229254
2223Working Papers, African Governance and Development Institute.5100230866
2224La Lettre du CEPII, CEPII research center5116234117
2225Review of Business and Economic Literature, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Review of Business and Economic Literature54924249
2226Documentos de trabajo, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana58624390
2227Financiamiento para el Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5110250119
2228International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5176254177
2229management revue. Socio-economic Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag5137256137
2230Economic Synopses, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5166257166
2231International Journal of Public Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5127260127
2232GIGA Working Paper Series, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies5117268119
2233Managerial Auditing Journal, Emerald Group Publishing5187273187
2234Journal of Wine Economics, Cambridge University Press5183274195
2235Peace Economics, Peace Science, and Public Policy, De Gruyter5204277209
2236Journal of the Knowledge Economy, Springer;Portland International Center for Management of Engineering and Technology (PICMET)5121281122
2237Journal of Financial Regulation and Compliance, Emerald Group Publishing5154294154
2238International Journal of Global Environmental Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5228297228
2239IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)58730888
2240DIW Economic Bulletin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research (also covers Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research )5182459184
2241The IUP Journal of Applied Economics, IUP Publications5147316148
2242Rivista Internazionale di Scienze Sociali, Vita e Pensiero, Pubblicazioni dell'Universita' Cattolica del Sacro Cuore5165316165
2243Lahore Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, The Lahore School of Economics5199321199
2244Regional and Sectoral Economic Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development5179322181
2245EconStor Preprints, ZBW - German National Library of Economics5111326126
2246One Pager, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth5111330112
2247Philippine Journal of Development, Philippine Institute for Development Studies5166339170
2248Journal of Income Distribution, Journal of Income Distribution5152348154
2249Agribusiness & Applied Economics Report, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics5192353195
2250South Asian Survey, 55735657
2251Romanian Journal of Economics, Institute of National Economy59535695
2252Accounting History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals5170362170
2253Journal of Global Information Management (JGIM), IGI Global5158371158
2254Development and Change, International Institute of Social Studies5143386143
2255International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies, Oxford University Press5119391119
2256Innovations: Technology, Governance, Globalization, MIT Press5229403229
2257Global Business and Economics Review, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5151412151
2258Population (french edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)58543186
2259ADB Reports, Asian Development Bank (ADB)58943989
2260Reports, Congressional Budget Office5230441230
2261International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues, Econjournals5125447127
2262Homo Oeconomicus, Institute of SocioEconomics5116450118
2263Transportation Planning and Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals5228492228
2264Publius: The Journal of Federalism, Oxford University Press5156515157
2265Revista de Economía Institucional, Universidad Externado de Colombia - Facultad de Economía5120539121
2266Asia-Pacific Journal of Operational Research (APJOR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5228551228
2267Mondes en développement, De Boeck Université5143571143
2268The Regional Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5148582150
2269Revue Tiers-Monde, Armand Colin (also covers Revue Tiers Monde, Programme National Persée )52084695210
2270Philippine Review of Economics, University of the Philippines School of Economics and Philippine Economic Society5152621154
2271Prometheus, Taylor & Francis Journals5137634137
2272Southwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5166636166
2273Review of African Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals5213685213
2274Journal of Management & Organization, Cambridge University Press5162694162
2275The AMFITEATRU ECONOMIC journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania5194743198
2276PharmacoEconomics, Springer5226774228
2277Rivista economica del Mezzogiorno, Società editrice il Mulino5127786127
2278Economic Affairs, Wiley Blackwell5241953242
2279Documentos de Proyectos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5125965125
2280Journal of Global Optimization- An International Journal Dealing with Theoretical and Computational Aspects of Seeking Global Optima and Their Applications in Science, Management and Engineering, Springer5263996263
2281Sociological Research Online, Sociological Research Online51471084147
2282Energy & Environment, 52841103285
2283Evaluation Review, 52621149262
2284Evaluation and Program Planning, Elsevier53931798393
2285Political Studies Review, Political Studies Association590184690
2286Theoretical and Applied Economics, Asociatia Generala a Economistilor din Romania - AGER53551977357
2287Économie rurale, Programme National Persée52552566255
2288WIFO Monatsberichte (monthly reports), WIFO53262983330
   Ace Project Memoranda, Department of Economics, University of Leicester4000
   African Statistical Journal, African Development Bank4000
   Regional and Urban Modeling, EcoMod4000
   ETLA B, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy4000
   AfDB Statistics Pocketbook, African Development Bank4000
   Middle East and North Africa, EcoMod4000
   Statistics Working Paper, Australian Graduate School of Management4000
   Energy and Environmental Modeling 2007, EcoMod4000
   EcoMod2009, EcoMod4000
   ETLA A, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy4000
   Computing in Economics and Finance 1996, Society for Computational Economics4000
   Increasing Understanding of Public Problems and Policies, Farm Foundation4000
   Yale Law School John M. Olin Center for Studies in Law, Economics, and Public Policy Working Paper Series, Yale Law School John M. Olin Center for Studies in Law, Economics, and Public Policy4000
   IVS/CBS Working Papers, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy, Copenhagen Business School4000
   Statistic und Oekonometrie, Humboldt Universitaet Berlin4000
   Africa Competitiveness Report, African Development Bank4000
   Departmental Working Papers, University of Bialtystok, Department of Theoretical Physics4000
   Working papers, University of Wisconsin - Madison4010
   Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier487487
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier450450
   ACE OFOR Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics428528
   Economic Report, Iowa State University Department of Economics41265130
   Occasional Paper; Emerging Payments, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago440640
   Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier442642
   Working Papers, GEFRA - Gesellschaft fuer Finanz- und Regionalanalysen432733
   Papers, El Instituto de Estudios Economicos de Galicia Pedro Barrie de la Maza456756
   MDG Report, African Development Bank424824
   Série de recherche, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV430830
   Food security in practice technical guide series, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)435835
   Monographs, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation468968
   Papers, World Bank - The World Bank Environment Paper4921092
   PPIC Research Reports, Public Policy Institute of California4271033
   Papers, Harvard - J.F. Kennedy School of Government449310493
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy INEA, Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE4271227
   Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics4811282
   Working Papers, Arizona State University, Morrison School of Agribusiness and Resource Management4751375
   Discussion Papers, various Research Units, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)4581458
   Centro de Alti­simos Estudios Ri­os Pe©rez(CAERP), Centro de Altisimos Estudios Rios Perez (CAERP)430914309
   WTO Special Studies, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division4431443
   Working Paper Series, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), The Postgraduate Research Programme Capital Markets and Finance in the Enlarged Europe410115114
   SPD Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Strategic Planning and Development Effectiveness (SPD)4531553
   Working Papers, Kenyon College, Department of Economics4651572
   OECD Economic Policy Papers, OECD Publishing4411641
   Papers, United Nations World Employment Programme-4471747
   Working Papers, Center for Economic and Policy Studies4411741
   wiiw FDI Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw4441744
   Working Papers of Institute for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting4361736
   Working Papers, Oregon State University, Rural Poverty Research Center (RPRC)4431843
   IED Working paper, IED Institute for Environmental Decisions, ETH Zurich4421874
   CEMAPRE Working Papers, Centre for Applied Mathematics and Economics (CEMAPRE), School of Economics and Management (ISEG), Technical University of Lisbon4651867
   Country Study, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth4492049
   Working Papers, Swedish Entrepreneurship Forum4582060
   Transition Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies4812083
   Commitment to Equity (CEQ) Working Paper Series, Tulane University, Department of Economics4662090
   Working Papers, Department of Management Science, Lancaster University4572163
   Papers, Regional Monitoring Report4562156
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City4912191
   Heriot-Watt University Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, School of Management and Languages, Heriot Watt University4552257
   2002 Conference, April 22-23, 2002, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4422342
   2000 Conference, April 17-18 2000, Chicago, Illinois, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4662366
   Tax Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press4342335
   2008 Conference, April 21-22, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4662366
   Economic Brief, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service4582358
   Working Papers in Ecological Economics, Australian National University, Centre for Resource and Environmental Studies, Ecological Economics Program443024430
   P Series, Rutgers University, Department of Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics4412441
   2004 Conference, April 19-20, 2004, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4422442
   NSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4242424
   CEEES Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics4462547
   NEPS Working Papers, Network of European Peace Scientists4402541
   Bank of Lithuania Working Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania4632663
   Working Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna4522769
   Papers, Asian Development Bank4992799
   Handbook of Computable General Equilibrium Modeling, Elsevier4672768
   UADE Working Papers, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa4722773
   The Review of Economic Performance and Social Progress, Centre for the Study of Living Standards;The Institutute for Research on Public Policy4642965
   Working Papers Series 1, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)4312932
   BORRADORES DE ECONOMÍA Y FINANZAS, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI4312932
   WWWforEurope Policy Paper series, WWWforEurope4582958
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia4533053
   Working Papers Series, Institute for New Economic Thinking4643065
   MSAP Working Paper Series, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics4343036
   Economics and Sociology Occasional Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics4773079
   CRE Working Papers (Documents de treball del CRE), Centre de Recerca Econòmica (UIB ·"Sa Nostra")4453045
   PPLPI Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Pro-Poor Livestock Policy Initiative4403140
   Evaluation of Agricultural Research, Proceedings of a Workshop, Minneapolis, MN, May 12-13, 1980, Miscellaneous Publication 8, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station4293129
   CEU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Central European University4433144
   Working Papers, Universita' di Cassino, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche4683269
   101st Seminar, July 5-6, 2007, Berlin Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists4573258
   WIPO Economic Research Working Papers, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division4443245
   Working Papers, Institute of Empirical Economic Research4873288
   Supervisory Policy Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4683370
   Documentos de Trabajo/Working Papers, Facultad de Ciencias Empresariales y Economia. Universidad de Montevideo.4793381
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Marketing, now publishers4273327
   Working Papers, ARC Centre of Excellence in Population Ageing Research (CEPAR), Australian School of Business, University of New South Wales4593461
   ROCK Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy4613464
   Eastward Enlargement of the Euro-zone Working Papers, Free University Berlin, Jean Monnet Centre of Excellence4713471
   Working Papers, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb4353535
   82nd Annual Conference, March 31 - April 2, 2008, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4433643
   ROME Working Papers, ROME Network4823687
   Papers, Cornell - Department of Economics4793679
   Journal of Entrepreneurial and Organizational Diversity, European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises4393740
   The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory, Springer4573857
   The Canadian Productivity Review, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis4493954
   Department of Economics and Finance Working Papers, Universidad de Guanajuato, Department of Economics and Finance4433948
   European Economic Letters, European Economics Letters Group4633967
   2012: New Rules of Trade?, December 2012, San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium4293929
   Kiel Advanced Studies Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)4363938
   OECD Working Papers on Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing4763976
   Larefi Working Papers, Larefi, Université Bordeaux 44433943
   Impact assessments, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4514051
   Proceedings:Transitions in Agbiotech: Economics of Strategy and Policy, June 24-25, 1999, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance4834083
   OECD/IEA Climate Change Expert Group Papers, OECD Publishing4294029
   ECE Discussion Papers Series, UNECE4714171
   UNCTAD Blue Series Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development4694169
   Working Papers, Izmir University of Economics4274129
   OECD Working Papers on Finance, Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing4804180
   FE Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Food Economics and Consumption Studies4454145
   AgMAS Project Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics4874189
   CSIS Economics Working Paper Series, Centre for Strategic and International Studies, Jakarta, Indonesia4454345
   Reports, SEAMLESS: System for Environmental and Agricultural Modelling, Linking European Science and Society4444344
   Working Paper Series, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management4514359
   Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Seoul National University421444214
   Historical Social Research (Section 'Cliometrics'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)40440
   Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of International Economics and Management4424442
   Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Institute for Food and Resource Economics4494450
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Social Structure and Social Reporting, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)4914591
   Review of Behavioral Economics, now publishers4424542
   Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) Publications, Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) at Iowa State University4944696
   CAFO Working Papers, Centre for Labour Market Policy Research (CAFO), School of Business and Economics, Linnaeus University4454645
   Working Papers, University of Sydney Business School, Discipline of Business Analytics4564657
   DETU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Temple University4384642
   Working Papers, University of New Orleans, Department of Economics and Finance4714871
   Working Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network4744877
   Schriften aus dem Max-Planck-Institut für Gesellschaftsforschung Köln, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies4694869
   DOCUMENTOS DE INVESTIGACION, CEPAL NACIONES UNIDAS4644964
   Journal for Economic Educators, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center4214921
   Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press4364937
   Working Papers VIVES Research Centre for Regional Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, VIVES Research Centre for Regional Economics4854985
   Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Volkswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics411249112
2289Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp4735075
2290DOCUMENTOS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - BOGOTÁ4565057
2291Working Papers, Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca, Dipartimento di Statistica4855088
2292Scientific Monographs, Bank of Finland4495049
2293CQE Working Papers, Center for Quantitative Economics (CQE), University of Muenster4855186
2294Inside the Vault, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4405140
2295Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Sussex4765176
2296DISA Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy (also covers Quaderni DISA, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy )4456946
2297Global Financial Markets Working Paper Series, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena4535253
2298OECD Working Papers on International Investment, OECD Publishing4535253
229984th Annual Conference, March 29-31, 2010, Edinburgh, Scotland, Agricultural Economics Society4355335
2300FOODSECURE Working papers, LEI Wageningen UR4555355
2301Economic Letters, Central Bank of Ireland4715472
2302FIW Research Reports series, FIW4785479
2303Discussion Papers in Econometrics and Statistics, University of Cologne, Institute of Econometrics and Statistics4845484
2304Strategic Behavior and the Environment, now publishers4515651
2305Regional Economic Development, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4445644
2306Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economic Change and Employment, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)4915692
2307Faculty Paper Series, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics4565756
2308Working Papers, University of Leipzig, Faculty of Economics and Management Science4765787
2309The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management, The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management. University of California Riverside4515751
2310Documentos de trabajo - Analise Economica, IDEGA - Instituto Universitario de Estudios e Desenvolvemento de Galicia4545857
2311Working Papers, Colorado School of Mines, Division of Economics and Business4525853
2312Journal of choice modelling, Elsevier4655865
2313Indus Journal of Management & Social Science (IJMSS), Department of Business Administration4516052
2314Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Tax Law and Public Finance4646066
2315Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Finance4586158
2316Working Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Center for Agricultural Economic Research4666266
2317FinMaP-Working Papers, Collaborative EU Project FinMaP - Financial Distortions and Macroeconomic Performance: Expectations, Constraints and Interaction of Agents4596263
2318Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Central and Eastern Europe, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)4556255
2319Economic Bulletin, Bank of Greece4626262
2320Papers, Western Sydney - School of Business And Technology4506350
2321Working Papers - Mathematical Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa4506355
2322Working Papers, CREI Università degli Studi Roma Tre4956396
2323Discussion Papers in Economics, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics4866489
2324Conferences on New Political Economy, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen4576457
2325Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Finance and Economic Sciences4836484
2326Borsa Istanbul Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul4416542
2327Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Católica Porto Business School, Universidade Católica Portuguesa4466547
2328Working Papers, Research Institute for Market Economy, Sogang University4606561
2329103rd Seminar, April 23-25, 2007, Barcelona, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists4616561
2330JRC Working Papers on Corporate R&D and Innovation, Directorate Growth & Innovation and JRC-Seville, Joint Research Centre49566105
2331UTokyo Price Project Working Paper Series, University of Tokyo, Graduate School of Economics4756781
2332Working Papers, New School for Social Research, Department of Economics4556857
2333OECD Regional Development Working Papers, OECD Publishing4576957
2334FAPRI-MU Report Series, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute at University of Missouri4377137
2335ifo Forschungsberichte, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich4717172
2336CAFRI: Current Agriculture, Food and Resource Issues, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society4537253
2337Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Bath, Department of Economics4857385
2338Report Series, Agricultural Economics Research Institute4407341
2339Working Papers, Department of Applied Mathematics, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia4627369
2340Research Papers in Economics, University of Trier, Department of Economics4677479
2341Proceedings Issues, 2013: Productivity and Its Impacts on Global Trade, June 2-4, 2013. Seville, Spain, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium4657566
2342Journal of Chinese Economic and Foreign Trade Studies, Emerald Group Publishing4837583
2343Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. Papers in Industrial Relations4797679
23442008 Conference (52nd), February 5-8, 2008, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4527652
2345122nd Seminar, February 17-18, 2011, Ancona, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists4507750
2346Economics Policy Note Archive, Levy Economics Institute4517751
2347EEPSEA Special and Technical Paper, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)411578116
2348Working Papers, Department of Economics and Technology Management, University of Bergamo4728072
2349HWWA Reports, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)4478147
2350LEG - Document de travail - Economie, LEG, Laboratoire d'Economie et de Gestion, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne (also covers Institut des Mathématiques Economiques – Document de travail de l’I.M.E. (1974-1993), Institut des Mathématiques Economiques. LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne LATEC - Document de travail - Economie (1991-2003), LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne )4540370549
2351Department of Economics (DEMB), University of Modena and Reggio Emilia, Department of Economics "Marco Biagi"4568156
2352International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4588158
2353Europe in Question Discussion Paper Series of the London School of Economics (LEQs), London School of Economics / European Institute4838185
2354TEPP Working Paper, TEPP49882108
2355CESMEP Working Papers, University of Turin4648475
2356Center for the Analysis of Public Policies (CAPP), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"4668468
235798th Seminar, June 29-July 2, 2006, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists4478847
2358BERG Working Paper Series, Bamberg University, Bamberg Economic Research Group46688143
2359DICE Ordnungspolitische Perspektiven, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE), University of Düsseldorf4518954
2360Working Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics418890188
2361Bank of Japan Review Series, Bank of Japan4579057
2362Staff Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre4509153
2363Papers, University of Southampton - Department of Accounting and Management Science4709170
2364Papers, African Economic Research Consortium4879387
2365OECD Development Centre Policy Insights, OECD Publishing4959395
2366Estudios Estadísticos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)4789378
23671996 Conference (40th), February 11-16, 1996, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4689568
2368GINI Discussion Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies4639664
2369Journal of Consumer Affairs, Wiley Blackwell4699669
2370Institute of European Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of European Studies, UC Berkeley4389738
2371CERE Working Papers, CERE - the Center for Environmental and Resource Economics4599860
2372Annals of Financial Economics (AFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.4459850
2373Kiel Policy Brief, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)4619961
23742007 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2007, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association4719971
2375Risks, MDPI, Open Access Journal44310043
2376NBER International Seminar on Macroeconomics, University of Chicago Press48110082
2377Working Papers, Madras School of Economics,Chennai,India46710069
2378EABER Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research47010170
2379Working Papers, Departament Empresa, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona43810238
2380Articles, International Journal of Transport Economics45710457
2381RWI Materialien, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung (RWI)48610486
2382Notas de Investigación Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile47910480
2383Economic Growth Centre Working Paper Series, Nanyang Technological University, School of Humanities and Social Sciences, Economic Growth Centre45810559
23842004 Annual Meeting, February 14-18, 2004, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Southern Agricultural Economics Association45610656
2385The IUP Journal of Public Finance, IUP Publications43810638
2386RePAd Working Paper Series, Département des sciences administratives, UQO44010741
2387Romanian Journal of Regional Science, Romanian Regional Science Association46210762
2388Working Papers, Rural Economy and Development Programme,Teagasc44910749
23892010 Conference (54th), February 10-12, 2010, Adelaide, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society45710757
2390Quarterly Bulletin Articles, Central Bank of Ireland4100108100
2391EFZG Working Papers Series, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb45510855
23922007 Conference (51st), February 13-16, 2007, Queenstown, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4107109107
2393Baltic Journal of Economics, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies4100109101
2394Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, Ernst Moritz Arndt University of Greifswald, Faculty of Law and Economics4130112130
2395DIW Berlin: Politikberatung kompakt, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research45211352
2396WSI Discussion Papers, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliches Institut (WSI)48011697
2397Entrepreneurship Research Journal, De Gruyter45711757
2398WISE Working Papers, Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics (WISE), Xiamen University44711749
2399Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad de Concepción44511945
2400Working Papers, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Department of Economics46511968
2401Freiburg Discussion Papers on Constitutional Economics, Walter Eucken Institut e.V.44912156
2402Australasian Agribusiness Review, University of Melbourne, Melbourne School of Land and Environment49512295
2403EcoMod2014, EcoMod43512235
24042003 Annual Meeting, February 1-5, 2003, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association46712567
24052008 Annual Meeting, February 2-6, 2008, Dallas, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association48312683
2406Information Technologies and International Development, MIT Press44112641
2407Economies et Sociétés (Serie 'Histoire Economique Quantitative'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)46512866
2408The IUP Journal of Managerial Economics, IUP Publications46112861
2409Quaderni di Dipartimento, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna47912880
24101999 Conference (43th), January 20-22, 1999, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4315129315
24111994 Conference (38th), February 8-10, 1994, Wellington, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4123131123
24122009 Annual Meeting, January 31-February 3, 2009, Atlanta, Georgia, Southern Agricultural Economics Association46913269
2413Review of Economics, De Gruyter4106132106
2414Working Papers, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University47913280
2415The IUP Journal of Financial Economics, IUP Publications47613576
2416International Trade and Finance Association Conference Papers, International Trade and Finance Association48613587
2417Eastern Journal of European Studies, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University45613656
2418STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)46213762
2419CSLS Research Reports, Centre for the Study of Living Standards49413796
2420Netnomics, Springer49513795
2421Bulletin de droit nucléaire, OECD Publishing49813898
2422Munich Dissertations in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics45213852
2423Papers, Groningen State, Institute of Economic Research-4122139122
2424Regional Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta4312139312
2425Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad del Pacífico47114175
2426Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA) )43917339
2427Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Instituto de Economía - IECON45714462
2428Review of International Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals46714467
2429Regional Science Policy & Practice, Wiley Blackwell45014550
2430Documentos de trabajo, Banco Central del Uruguay45114652
2431International Journal of Financial Services Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd44214942
2432Dynamic Games and Applications, Springer4109151115
2433Macroeconomics and Finance in Emerging Market Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals4105152105
2434Review of Keynesian Economics, Edward Elgar Publishing48615286
2435South East European Journal of Economics and Business, De Gruyter Open46115261
2436Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of São Paulo (FEA-USP)47115877
24372010 AAAE Third Conference/AEASA 48th Conference, September 19-23, 2010, Cape Town, South Africa, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE);Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA)4124158125
2438Industrielle Beziehungen - Zeitschrift fuer Arbeit, Organisation und Management - The German Journal of Industrial Relations, Rainer Hampp Verlag45415954
2439Journal of Rural Cooperation, Hebrew University, Center for Agricultural Economic Research49616096
2440Economics of Peace and Security Journal, Economists for Peace and Security45516055
2441Review of Economic and Business Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration45516355
2442The Journal of Economics, Missouri Valley Economic Association45316453
2443Agricultural Economics Miscellaneous Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics46216962
2444ZEW Expertises, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research45216952
2445Review of Economics & Finance, Better Advances Press, Canada46217062
2446Qualitative Research in Accounting & Management, Emerald Group Publishing46617367
2447Anais do XXXIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 33th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]48217483
2448Humanomics: The International Journal of Systems and Ethics, Emerald Group Publishing47217472
2449SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Business Administration, Stockholm School of Economics47317573
2450CBT Research Notes in Economics, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey46717668
2451Annals of Actuarial Science, Cambridge University Press48618386
2452AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv, Springer;Deutsche Statistische Gesellschaft - German Statistical Society48818490
2453Margin: The Journal of Applied Economic Research, National Council of Applied Economic Research45618556
2454Public Policy Review, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan4122185122
2455Review of Environment, Energy and Economics - Re3, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei47018770
2456RBA Bulletin, Reserve Bank of Australia4127190128
2457PROYECCIONES FINANCIERAS Y VALORACION, MASTER CONSULTORES44919257
2458Economics, Ecology and Environment Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics4107192116
2459Financial Theory and Practice, Institute of Public Finance4127194128
2460Monetaria, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos48819788
2461Review of Accounting and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing4108197108
2462International Migration Review, Wiley Blackwell49319893
2463Politics, Philosophy & Economics, 45620056
2464International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47820078
2465Quaderni DSEMS, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche, Matematiche e Statistiche, Universita' di Foggia45020252
2466Cuadernos de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)47820878
2467Foresight-Russia, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Форсайт Foresight-Russia, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики» )4130469135
2468arqus Discussion Papers in Quantitative Tax Research, arqus - Arbeitskreis Quantitative Steuerlehre47020972
2469Anais do XXXVI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 36th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]48921289
2470COYUNTURA SOCIAL, FEDESARROLLO48621786
2471Issues in Brief, Center for Retirement Research4131218133
2472International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47221972
2473WORC Paper, Tilburg University, Work and Organization Research Centre4140219140
2474Australian Bulletin of Labour, National Institute of Labour Studies47522176
2475Higher Education Management and Policy, OECD Publishing45722557
2476University of California at Berkeley, Center for Studies in Higher Education, Center for Studies in Higher Education, UC Berkeley43523335
2477Mind & Society- Cognitive Studies in Economics and Social Sciences, Springer;Fondazione Rosselli4104234110
2478South Asia Economic Journal, Institute of Policy Studies of Sri Lanka4107239107
2479Managing Global Transitions, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper49524295
2480Journal of the ASFMRA, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers48425285
2481European Integration online Papers (EIoP), European Community Studies Association Austria (ECSA-A)4109257110
2482Moneta e Credito, Economia civile49425795
2483The Journal of Entrepreneurship, Entrepreneurship Development Institute of India49526295
2484American Journal of Business, Emerald Group Publishing48626386
2485CERIS Working Paper, Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Moncalieri (TO)4108264109
2486Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb49327493
2487Decisions in Economics and Finance, Springer;Associazione per la Matematica4164276164
2488Economía Mexicana NUEVA ÉPOCA, 47027870
2489Development Discussion Papers, JDI Executive Programs49128194
2490Journal of Insurance Issues, Western Risk and Insurance Association46929569
2491Housing Policy Debate, Taylor & Francis Journals4106296106
2492Migration Letters, Transnational Press London, UK47630176
2493Direction des etudes analytiques : documents de recherche, Statistics Canada, Direction des etudes analytiques46030160
2494Austrian Economic Quarterly, WIFO45930862
2495INVESTIGACIONES REGIONALES - Journal of REGIONAL RESEARCH, Asociación Española de Ciencia Regional4110314111
2496STUDI ECONOMICI, FrancoAngeli Editore48832388
2497Review of Pacific Basin Financial Markets and Policies (RPBFMP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.4116331116
2498International Journal of Economics and Business Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd46133361
2499Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports, De Gruyter48635086
25002014 International Congress, August 26-29, 2014, Ljubljana, Slovenia, European Association of Agricultural Economists4129353133
2501The Region, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4136356136
2502World Scientific Books, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.47636276
2503Políticas Sociales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)45536655
2504Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer (also covers , )48536685
2505ECONOMIA PUBBLICA, FrancoAngeli Editore47837078
2506Journal of Business Economics and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals4114370115
2507Innovations, De Boeck Université48037480
2508Economic and Labour Market Review, Palgrave Macmillan4112376112
2509Society and Economy, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary47338173
2510Romanian Economic Journal, Department of International Business and Economics from the Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest4100387100
2511University of California at San Francisco, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, UC San Francisco4102402102
2512Revista Española de Estudios Agrosociales y Pesqueros, Ministerio de Medio Ambiente, Rural y Marino (formerly Ministry of Agriculture)49340793
2513Nova Economia, Economics Department, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (Brazil)47640976
2514Documentos de Trabajo / Working Papers, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú48842196
2515Journal of Global History, Cambridge University Press46142961
2516IDS Bulletin, Blackwell Publishing47043870
2517European Research Studies Journal, European Research Studies Journal4115476117
2518Global Business Review, International Management Institute47848682
2519Asian Economic and Financial Review, Asian Economic and Social Society4118517118
2520Korean Economic Review, Korean Economic Association47655476
2521Annales Universitatis Apulensis Series Oeconomica, Faculty of Sciences, "1 Decembrie 1918" University, Alba Iulia4105561105
2522International Journal of Information Technology & Decision Making (IJITDM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.4145581146
2523Japanese Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.4106588106
25242014 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2014, Minneapolis, Minnesota, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association4102597102
2525Australian Accounting Review, CPA Australia4103625103
2526Naga, The WorldFish Center48664386
2527REVISTA CUADERNOS DE ECONOMÍA, UN - RCE - CID4113665115
2528Educational Studies, Higher School of Economics4105706105
2529Libros de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)4120719120
2530Computational Optimization and Applications, Springer4209723209
2531Asia Pacific Business Review, Taylor & Francis Journals4186760186
2532City, Taylor & Francis Journals4251776251
2533Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft - WuG, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik4120782120
2534HSE Working papers, National Research University Higher School of Economics4117814125
2535Estudios de Economía Aplicada, Estudios de Economía Aplicada4109829109
2536Industrial and Organizational Psychology, Cambridge University Press4102871102
2537Local Economy, London South Bank University (also covers Local Economy, Taylor and Francis Journals )43001115300
2538European Review, Cambridge University Press41141243114
2539Journal of Criminal Justice, Elsevier42991903299
   REAP Papers, Rural Education Action Project at Stanford University3000
   Hume Papers, David Hume Institute3000
   Financial Networks, Economics of Networks3000
   Quarterly Journal of International Agriculture, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin3000
   Working Papers, SELAPO Center for Human Resources3000
   Wheat Studies, Stanford University, Food Research Institute3000
   API-Working Paper Series, Arab Planning Institute - Kuwait, Information Center3000
   Working Papers, Business and Social Statistics Department, Technische Universität Dortmund3000
   EAERG Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia3000
   Country Brochure, African Development Bank3000
   Discussion Papers, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh3000
   Lester Ingber Books, Lester Ingber3000
   Temas de Estabilidad Financiera, Banco de la Republica de Colombia3000
   Working Papers, College of Business, University of Texas at San Antonio3000
   Chapters, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)3000
   The Electronic Journal of Evolutionary Modeling and Economic Dynamics, IFReDE - Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV3000
   Working Papers, Institute for Studies in Industrial Development (ISID)3525
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier31153115
   Monograph, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen374374
   CNPP Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Center for Nutrition Policy and Promotion327427
   Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier330430
   Economics Books, The Economica Publishing House314414
   Issue Reports, Farm Foundation348448
   Issues Papers, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit313413
   Working Papers, Staffordshire University, Business School312412
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier373473
   IFPRI working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)324424
   Working Papers, University of Haifa, Department of Economics3050
   Conference/Workshop Proceedings, Productivity Commission31035103
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration31185118
   Occasional Papers, Financial Services Authority355555
   Supermarket Panel Reports, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center313513
   Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier388588
   Marketing and Outlook Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics342542
   Working Papers, Department of Climate Change Economics, TU Berlin331531
   Regional Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City332532
   CEPRA working paper, USI Università della Svizzera italiana329629
   A Symposium on Canadian Labour Force Participation in the 1990s (Special Issue of Canadian Business Economics, Volume 7, Number 2, May 1999), Centre for the Study of Living Standards312612
   Work Opportunity Briefs, Center for Retirement Research316616
   Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier319619
   Meeting papers, EconWPA386686
   Community Affairs Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City312712
   Economics Program Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center327727
   ADU Working Papers, Imperial College at Wye, Department of Agricultural Sciences391792
   PRDE Working Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)329729
   Working Papers, Gesellschaft für Arbeitsmarktaktivierung (GfA)329730
   Commission Research Papers, Productivity Commission322722
   Kiel Economic Policy Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)319719
   Socioeconomics Program Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center314714
   Papers, European Monetary Institute346746
   CISEG Working Papers Series, Centre for Innovation Systems, Entrepreneurship and Growth, Jönköping International Business School314714
   Papers, Manitoba - Department of Economics31428142
   Staff Papers, Louisiana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness31288128
   ESSP discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)316816
   Rotman School of Management - Finance, Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto32958295
   AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro320820
   Expert Books, The Expert Publishing House317817
   MNB Background Studies (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)321921
   1997 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Toronto, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)315915
   HSC Books, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology32679267
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group314914
   Working Papers, Jerusalem Institute for Market Studies (JIMS)336936
   Papers, Helsinki - Department of Economics35139513
   NOVAFRICA Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Faculdade de Economia, NOVAFRICA314915
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission325925
   Research Reports, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation3221022
   Essays and Lectures, Bruegel3381038
   Journal of Economic and Social Measurement, IOS Press3441044
   hche Research Papers, University of Hamburg, Hamburg Center for Health Economics (hche)3181018
   Maize Production Systems Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center3231023
   Working Papers, Suffolk University, Department of Economics3631063
   Working Papers, Equipe Industries Innovation Institutions, Université Bordeaux IV, France3221122
   DEMQ Working Paper Series, University of Catania, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods3171117
   Working Papers, Saint Louis University, Department of Economics3161118
   EIB Working Papers, European Investment Bank (EIB)3171117
   Washington University, Business, Law and Economics Center, John M. Olin School of Business, Washington University3201220
   Staff Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Food and Resource Economics3481248
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy – INEA, Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE3181218
   Evaluating Agricultural Research and Productivity, Proceedings of a Workshop, Atlanta, Georgia, January 29-30, 1987, Miscellaneous Publication 52, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station3251225
   'Angelo Costa' Lectures Serie, SIPI Spa3351235
   Faculty of Economics, Universidad de Santiago de Compostela, Faculty of Economics, Applied Econometric and Quantitative Studies3221225
   Working Papers PIERI, PEP-PIERI3171317
   Trade Research Center Policy Issues Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics3221322
   Economic Analysis Research Group Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University3171319
   AJRC Working Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3331435
   Working Papers, Institute of Transport Economics, University of Muenster3181418
   SDSU Working Papers in Progress, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics3201420
   Working Papers, Doctoral School of Economics, Sapienza University of Rome3241424
   Papers, Universitat Zurich - Wirtschaftswissenschaftliches Institut3991599
   Development Economics and Public Policy Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)3661566
   LIUC Papers in Ethics, Law and Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)3161516
   Environmental and Rural Development Impacts Conference, October 15-16, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation, Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences3191519
   Miscellaneous Reports, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center3221622
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group314016140
   Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy Papers, Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3251626
   Working Papers, Economics and Statistics Analysis Unit (ESAU), Overseas Development Institute3151615
   Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics3211621
   1995: Understanding Technical Barriers to Agricultural Trade Conference, December 1995, Tucson, Arizona, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3231623
   Working Papers of the Department of Economics, University of Girona, Department of Economics, University of Girona3221622
   Investigación Conjunta - español, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA3261626
   Technical Reports, Worldfish Center3281629
   Economics Department Working Paper Series, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Economics Department3141617
   PSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3211622
   wiiw Forecast Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw3251725
   Structural Change in Agriculture/Strukturwandel im Agrarsektor (SiAg) Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics3481748
   Workshop on the Farm Household-Firm Unit: Its Importance in Agriculture and Implications for Statistics, April 12-13, 2002, Wye Campus,Imperial College, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)3141714
   Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)3331734
   ICBBR Working Papers, International Centre for Behavioural Business Research3251725
   Case Studies, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit3211721
   Economics Policy Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics3351735
   Working Papers, Robert Mondavi Institute Center for Wine Economics3361736
   JEPS Working Papers, JEPS3241726
   OECD Working Papers on Fiscal Federalism, OECD Publishing3271727
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group3291829
   Discussion Papers, International Institute for Environment and Development, Environmental Economics Programme3311831
   Department of Economics Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Department of Economics3211821
   Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance3441847
   Working Papers, University of British Columbia, Food and Resource Economics3431844
   2009 Conference, April 20-21, 2009, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3401840
   Business History Review, Harvard Business School3201820
   Working Paper Series, The Paul Woolley Centre for Capital Market Dysfunctionality, University of Technology, Sydney3271827
   Just the Facts, Center for Retirement Research3281828
   GDAE Working Papers, GDAE, Tufts University3131913
   2005 Conference, April 18-19, 2005, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3381938
   Working Papers, School of International and Public Affairs, Columbia University3181918
   Working Papers, Center for Network Industries and Infrastructure (CNI)3191919
   Center for Culture, Organizations and Politics, Working Paper Series, Center for Culture, Organizations and Politics of theInstitute for Research on Labor and Employment, UC Berkeley3502050
   ERI-BAS Books, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute3282028
   Working Papers, Rutgers University, Food Policy Institute3272027
   Valuing Food Safety and Nutrition (1995), Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance3592059
   European Governance Papers (EUROGOV), CONNEX and EUROGOV networks3282028
   Institutional Change in Agriculture and Natural Resources Discussion Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics3202121
   Papers, Universite de Nantes - Economie Internationale et de l'Entreprise3172117
   Working papers, Società Italiana di Economia Pubblica3172119
   New England Public Policy Center Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3492149
   Discussion Paper Series RECAP15, RECAP15, European University Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder)3172117
   Liege - Groupe d'Etude des Mathematiques du Management et de l'Economie, UNIVERSITE DE LIEGE, Faculte d'economie, de gestion et de sciences sociales, Groupe d'Etude des Mathematiques du Management et de l'Economie3322133
   Microsimulation Unit Research Notes, Microsimulation Unit at the Institute for Social and Economic Research3252125
   ECON WPS - Vienna University of Technology Working Papers in Economic Theory and Policy, Vienna University of Technology, Institute for Mathematical Methods in Economics, Research Group Economics (ECON)3292231
   Review of Marketing Science Working Papers, Berkeley Electronic Press3352235
   Working Papers - Dipartimento di Economia, Dipartimento di Economia, Sapienza University of Rome3382241
   Proceedings: Strategy and Policy in the Food System: Emerging Issues, June 20-21, 1996, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance3222222
   Department of Resource Economics Regional Research Project, University of Massachusetts3222222
   Cahiers du LASER (LASER Working Papers), LASER (Laboratoire de Science Economique de Richter), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 13412242
   Publications, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth3412241
   Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Innovation Management Research3352235
   Working Papers, Institute of Local Public Finance3622263
   UMUFAE Economics Working Papers, DIGITUM. Universidad de Murcia3232224
   Working Paper Series, Humboldt University Berlin, Department Agricultural Economics3312233
   Working Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)3312331
   IWP Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economic Policy, Cologne, Germany3332333
   2007 Conference, April 16-17, 2007, Chicago, Illinois, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3352335
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Technology, Information and Operations Management, now publishers3232323
   IÖB-Diskussionspapiere, University of Münster, Institute for Economic Education3172317
   Working Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center3282328
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group3192420
   OECD Working Papers on Public Governance, OECD Publishing3272427
   Papiers du Laboratoire de Microéconomie Appliquée, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)3872487
   Payments System Research Briefing, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3362436
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond3172417
   INDEM - Working Paper Business Economic Series, Instituto para el Desarrollo Empresarial (INDEM)3322432
   84th Seminar, February 8-11, 2004, Zeist, The Netherlands, European Association of Agricultural Economists3192519
   FESSUD studies, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project3352536
   IAMO Forum 2011: Will the "BRICs Decade" Continue? – Prospects for Trade and Growth, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)3132513
   a/ Working Papers Series, Italian Association for the Study of Economic Asymmetries, Rome (Italy)3132513
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia3192519
   AE Series, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics3322632
   Economics Working Paper from Condorcet Center for political Economy at CREM-CNRS, Condorcet Center for political Economy3632666
   Algorithmic Finance, IOS Press3422642
   OECD Taxation Working Papers, OECD Publishing3242624
   Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics3282629
   Australian Public Policy Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland3252625
   Working Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury3832683
   Land Use and Water Resources Research, University of Newcastle upon Tyne, Centre for Land Use and Water Resources Research3192719
   JODE - Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press313627136
   Working Paper Series, Center for Interfirm Network, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University3162717
   IRENE Working Papers, IRENE Institute of Economic Research3642765
   UvA-Econometrics Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Dept. of Econometrics3222822
   BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory Working Paper Series, Brigham Young University, Department of Economics, BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory3252825
   2013 Papers, Job Market Papers3292829
   Departmental Working Papers, The University of Winnipeg, Department of Economics3492849
   2010 Conference, August 26-27, 2010, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3222822
   Gouvernement du Canada - Industrial Organization, Gouvernement du Canada - Industry Canada3232823
   Journal of Banking and Financial Economics, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management3552855
   Study Papers, Rockwool Foundation Research Unit3402841
   Working Papers, Structure and Performance of Agriculture and Agri-products Industry (SPAA)3232924
   Research Rap Special Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia3172917
   49th Annual Conference, Kiel, Germany, September 30-October 2, 2009, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3152915
   UNDP Africa Policy Notes, United Nations Development Programme, Regional Bureau for Africa3242924
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis3232923
   PhD Thesis, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney3312931
   NATSEM Working Paper Series, University of Canberra, National Centre for Social and Economic Modelling3192919
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3322932
   CIGS Working Paper Series, The Canon Institute for Global Studies3192923
   Public Policy Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3262926
   Working Papers, University of Pécs, Department of Economics and Regional Studies3282930
   Archive of Monetary Policy Division Working Papers, Czech National Bank3353035
   2006 Conference, August 24-25, 2006, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3233024
   2006 Conference, August 24-25, 2006, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3223023
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco3433043
   Proceedings Issues, 2010: Climate Change in World Agriculture: Mitigation, Adaptation, Trade and Food Security, June 2010, Stuttgart- Hohenheim, Germany, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3953095
   CIES Research Paper series, Centre for International Environmental Studies, The Graduate Institute3153115
   Monograph, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)3563156
   Harmonization\Convergence\Compatibility in Agriculture and Agri-Food Policy: Canada, United States and Mexico; Proceedings of the 3rd Ag... 1997, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops3273127
   2004 Annual Meeting, June 30-July 2, 2004, Honolulu, Hawaii, Western Agricultural Economics Association3283128
   The Canadian Economy in Transition, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis3493149
2540Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration (also covers Timisoara Journal of Economics, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration )33016030
   Trade Policy Briefs, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network3303230
   SCEME Working Papers: Advances in Economic Methodology, SCEME3213221
   2005 Conference, August 26-27, 2005, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3273227
   Working Papers, UW-Whitewater, Department of Economics314732153
   Papers, Saskatchewan - Department of Economics3423242
   Global Journal of Economics (GJE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.3263226
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3283328
   50st Annual Conference, Braunschweig, Germany, September 29-October 1, 2010, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3263326
   Working Papers, Texas Christian University, Department of Economics3233324
   IESA Working Papers Series, Institute for Social Syudies of Andalusia - Higher Council for Scientific Research310533105
   Cahiers de recherche CREATE, CREATE3263426
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, DISS3333433
   Documentos CEDE Series, Universidad de Los Andes, Economics Department3283530
   IRRI Books, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)3273527
   JIBS Working Papers, Jönköping International Business School3193519
   Sustainable Investment and Corporate Governance Working Papers, Sustainable Investment Research Platform3433544
   EWL Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair for Management Science and Energy Economics3283530
   Knut Wicksell Working Paper Series, Knut Wicksell Centre for Financial Studies, Lund University3453546
   Working Papers, World Agroforestry Centre, Library Department3353637
   CRANEC - Working Papers del Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale (CRANEC)3483649
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, CIDEI3273627
   Working Papers CASMEF, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli3373637
   CSI Working Papers Series, Centre de Sociologie de l'Innovation (CSI), Mines ParisTech3173617
   Occasional Papers, Ministry of Economic Development, New Zealand3433644
   Annual report essays, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3223622
   Economic History of Developing Regions, Taylor & Francis Journals3173717
   Assessing the Midwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago3303730
   Working Papers, IMT Institute for Advanced Studies Lucca3353737
   Kiel Advanced Studies Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy3193720
   IBS Working Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych3233723
   Bank of England Financial Stability Papers, Bank of England3293729
   94th Seminar, April 9-10, 2005, Ashford, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists3283728
   Working Papers, INRA, Economie Publique3783880
   Working papers, Department of Economics and Statistics (Dipartimento di Scienze Economico-Sociali e Matematico-Statistiche), University of Torino3363839
   Discussion Papers, Kyushu Sangyo University, Faculty of Economics3203820
   Papers, Flinders of South Australia - Discipline of Economics3623862
   Working Papers in Food Policy and Nutrition, Friedman School of Nutrition Science and Policy3263926
   Economics Working Papers, Queen's Management School, Queen's University Belfast3453945
   Discussion Papers, Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg, Institut für Finanzwissenschaft3223923
   Discussion Papers, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)3283933
   Department Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria3343934
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development Business and Cooperative Programs3463946
   IEFE Working Papers, IEFE, Center for Research on Energy and Environmental Economics and Policy, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy3233924
   Working Papers, Auckland University of Technology, Department of Economics3234024
   QuBE Working Papers, QUT Business School3324035
   Working and Discussion Papers, Research Department, National Bank of Slovakia3284028
   ACEI Working Paper Series, Association for Cultural Economics International3294031
   Bruges European Economic Policy Briefings, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe3534053
   1999 Annual Meeting, July 11-14, 1999, Fargo, ND, Western Agricultural Economics Association3354035
   2013 Second Congress, June 6-7, 2013, Parma, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3244224
   83rd Annual Conference, March 30-April 1, 2009, Dublin, Ireland, Agricultural Economics Society3264226
   PIER Discussion Papers, Puey Ungphakorn Institute for Economic Research3524253
   Untersuchungen zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany3234323
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Inequality and Social Integration, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)3604360
   Education Indicators in Focus, OECD Publishing3324432
   DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)3294474
   Research Notes of the German Council for Social and Economic Data, German Council for Social and Economic Data (RatSWD)3834483
   Mansholt Working Papers, Wageningen University, Mansholt Graduate School of Social Sciences3974597
   Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Human Resources Development3294529
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Organisation and Technology, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)3304530
   21st European Regional ITS Conference, Copenhagen 2010: Telecommunications at new crossroads - Changing value configurations, user roles, and regulation, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3164516
   TERG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University3324534
   World Economic Review, World Economics Association3264526
   Graz Economics Papers, University of Graz, Department of Economics3264629
   CEH Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic History, Research School of Economics, Australian National University3364636
   Working Papers, Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna of Pisa, Istituto di Management3404640
   Conference Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy3264626
   86th Annual Conference, April 16-18, 2012, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society3214621
   Discussion Papers, Dresden University of Technology, Faculty of Transportation and Traffic Sciences "Friedrich List", Institute for Transport and Economics3294629
   Cotton Economics Research Institute CER Series, Texas Tech University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics3184618
   Financial Stability Review, National Bank of Belgium3614661
   DIS Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"3254725
   87th Annual Conference, April 8-10, 2013, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society3204720
   Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, Chair in Public Finance3224729
   Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Studies on Economic Development (DiSSE)3264726
   Bulletin of Energy Economics (BEE), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)3374837
   Discussion Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics3224822
   One Europe or Several? Working Papers, One-Europe Programme3284828
   89th Seminar, February 2-5, 2005, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists3604860
   Working Papers, c.MET-05 - Centro Interuniversitario di Economia Applicata alle Politiche per L'industria, lo Sviluppo locale e l'Internazionalizzazione3414942
   Working Papers, Florida International University, Department of Economics3504952
   Violette Reihe Arbeitspapiere, Promotionsschwerpunkt "Globalisierung und Beschaeftigung"3124912
   IDEC DP2 Series, Hiroshima University, Graduate School for International Development and Cooperation (IDEC)3504950
25412010 Internatonal European Forum, February 8-12, 2010, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks3205020
25422001 Annual Meeting, July 8-11, 2001, Logan, Utah, Western Agricultural Economics Association3385038
25432012 AAEA/EAAE Food Environment Symposium, May 30-31, Boston, MA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association3235023
2544Rivista di Diritto ed Economia dello Sport, Centro di diritto e business dello Sport3355035
25452004 Conference (48th), February 11-13, 2004, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3215021
2546Center for Policy Research Policy Briefs, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University3355035
2547Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center3275027
2548International Journal of Transitions and Innovation Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3195019
2549CLTS Working Papers, Centre for Land Tenure Studies, Norwegian University of Life Sciences3435147
25502002 Annual Meeting, July 28-31, 2002, Long Beach, California, Western Agricultural Economics Association3295129
2551Working Papers, Kochi University of Technology, School of Economics and Management3205121
2552106th Seminar, October 25-27, 2007, Montpellier, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists3665168
2553SIGMA Papers, OECD Publishing3345234
2554The Review of Finance and Banking, Academia de Studii Economice din Bucuresti, Romania / Facultatea de Finante, Asigurari, Banci si Burse de Valori / Catedra de Finante3475247
2555Beiträge zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany3455245
2556MZES Working Papers, MZES3535353
2557Working papers, Yonsei University, Yonsei Economics Research Institute3355335
2558Historical Methods: A Journal of Quantitative and Interdisciplinary History, Taylor & Francis Journals3265426
2559Working Papers on Innovation and Space, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography3435444
2560European Journal of Population, Springer;European Association for Population Studies3315431
2561Discussion Papers "Innovation Systems and Policy Analysis", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)3425442
2562International Journal of Management and Network Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3285429
2563ESSP research note, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3305430
2564ZenTra Working Papers in Transnational Studies, ZenTra - Center for Transnational Studies3255527
25651994 Conference, August 22-29, 1994, Harare, Zimbabwe, International Association of Agricultural Economists3365536
2566Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Agriculture Canada3385538
2567PRIMCED Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University3685668
2568Economic Research Guardian, Weissberg Publishing3295729
2569Issue Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy3375737
2570East European Series, Institute for Advanced Studies3295729
2571CEFS Working Paper Series, Technische Universität München (TUM), Center for Entrepreneurial and Financial Studies (CEFS)3415741
2572Working Papers, Österreichische Forschungsstiftung für Internationale Entwicklung (ÖFSE) / Austrian Foundation for Development Research3225722
257385th Annual Conference, April 18-20, 2011, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society3275727
2574Working Papers, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney3355835
2575Journal of Environmental Economics and Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals3335833
2576Working Papers, Universidade de São Paulo, Faculdade de Economia, Administração e Contabilidade de Ribeirão Preto3265827
2577WIPO Economics & Statistics Series, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division3615861
2578Financial Industry Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3675867
2579HIT-REFINED Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University3295837
2580Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Berlin, School of Economics and Management317358173
2581Proceedings – Payments System Research Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3605961
2582Working Papers "Firms and Region", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)3435943
2583Working Papers, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center3225922
2584Risk, Decision and Policy, Cambridge University Press3515951
2585SEEDS Working Papers, SEEDS, Sustainability Environmental Economics and Dynamics Studies3355937
2586Journal of Quantitative Economics, The Indian Econometric Society3335935
258751st Annual Conference, Halle, Germany, September 28-30, 2011, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3285928
2588Working Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists3236023
2589The York Management School Working Papers, The York Management School, University of York3196019
2590Working Papers, University of Nevada, Reno, Department of Economics;University of Nevada, Reno , Department of Resource Economics3716173
2591Working Papers, Trinity College, Department of Economics3416145
2592Working Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Center for Agricultural Economic Research3346235
2593Journal of Advanced Studies in Finance, ASERS Publishing3416241
25941988 Conference (32nd), February 8-11, 1988, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3206220
2595The Other Canon Foundation and Tallinn University of Technology Working Papers in Technology Governance and Economic Dynamics, TUT Ragnar Nurkse School of Innovation and Governance3686268
2596Working Papers of Macroeconomic Modelling Seminar, Institute for Economic Forecasting3256325
259799th Seminar, February 8-10, 2006, Bonn, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists3236323
2598ERIM Inaugural Address Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam.3206420
2599Department of Economics publications, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics3246424
2600Kronberger Kreis-Studien, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin3256425
2601109th Seminar, November 20-21, 2008, Viterbo, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists3616561
2602Bank i Kredyt, National Bank of Poland, Economic Institute3456548
2603Journal of Enterprising Communities: People and Places in the Global Economy, Emerald Group Publishing3286628
2604Agricultural and Food Economics, Springer;Italian Society of Agricultural Economics (SIDEA)3146614
2605Sri Lankan Journal of Agricultural Economics, Sri Lanka Agricultural Economics Association (SAEA)3356635
26062013 Conference (57th), February 5-8, 2013, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3286628
2607Working Papers, Department of Applied Econometrics, Warsaw School of Economics3446744
2608Economic and Market Information, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada3196719
2609Working Papers, Latin American and Caribbean Environmental Economics Program3186718
2610RWI Positionen, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung (RWI)3316731
2611115th Joint EAAE/AAEA Seminar, September 15-17, 2010, Freising-Weihenstephan, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists;Agricultural and Applied Economics Association3336833
26121985 Conference, August 26-September 4, 1985, Málaga, Spain, International Association of Agricultural Economists3256825
2613Working Papers, SIET Società Italiana di Economia dei Trasporti e della Logistica3266829
2614Journal of Applied Research in Finance Bi-Annually, ASERS Publishing3416942
2615Working Papers - Cahiers du LEF, Laboratoire d'Economie Forestiere, AgroParisTech-INRA3356937
2616Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centre for Agricultural and Food Economics3436952
2617Working Papers, Peruvian Economic Association3537058
2618Finance Lab Working Papers, Finance Lab, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa311371116
2619BCRA Working Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department3277128
2620Rivista di statistica ufficiale, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)3197219
2621Marine Resource Economics, University of Chicago Press3277228
2622Documentos de Trabajo en Economia y Ciencia Regional, Universidad Catolica del Norte, Chile, Department of Economics3237323
2623Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3467446
2624Discussion Papers, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Center for international Development and Environmental Research (ZEU)3407443
2625Working Papers, AlmaLaurea Inter-University Consortium3397439
26261988 Conference, August 24-31, 1988, Buenos Aires, Argentina, International Association of Agricultural Economists3207420
2627Economic Theory, Applications and Issues Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics3337541
26282005 Conference (49th), February 9-11, 2005, Coff's Harbour, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3497549
2629GRI-rapport, University of Gothenburg, Gothenburg Research Institute GRI3277527
2630Research Paper Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy3247624
2631Network Science, Cambridge University Press3387639
263222nd European Regional ITS Conference, Budapest 2011: Innovative ICT Applications - Emerging Regulatory, Economic and Policy Issues, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3247624
2633Australian & New Zealand Journal of Statistics, Australian Statistical Publishing Association Inc.3577757
2634Cahiers du CREDEN (CREDEN Working Papers), CREDEN (Centre de Recherche en Economie et Droit de l'Energie), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 13447946
2635Review of Applied Economics, Review of Applied Economics3438043
2636Theoretical and Practical Research in Economic Fields, ASERS Publishing3508055
2637Qualitative Research in Financial Markets, Emerald Group Publishing3348034
2638INGENIO (CSIC-UPV) Working Paper Series, INGENIO (CSIC-UPV)3408141
26391989 Conference (33rd), February 7-9, 1989, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3558155
2640DE - Documentos de Trabajo. Economía. DE, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía3298229
2641Economics Statistics and Cooperative Services (ESCS) Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service3248224
2642OSIPP Discussion Paper, Osaka School of International Public Policy, Osaka University3428242
2643IOB Discussion Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy and Management (IOB)3378237
2644Discussion Papers in Finance, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics3308330
2645IZA Standpunkte, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)3618372
2646Journal of BRSA Banking and Financial Markets, Banking Regulation and Supervision Agency3208320
26472000 Conference, August 13-18, 2000, Berlin, Germany, International Association of Agricultural Economists3498349
2648Finance, Presses universitaires de Grenoble3498449
2649Journal of Business Valuation and Economic Loss Analysis, De Gruyter3248424
2650Discussion papers, Graduate School of Economics Project Center, Kyoto University3398541
2651Working Papers del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales3468647
2652Research Series, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)3348636
2653Business Systems Research, Society for Promotion of Business Information Technology (BIT)3138613
2654Euricse Working Papers, Euricse (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises)3268728
2655NFI Policy Briefs, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute3388739
2656104th Seminar, September 5-8, 2007, Budapest, Hungary, European Association of Agricultural Economists3558755
26572005 Annual Meeting, February 5-9, 2005, Little Rock, Arkansas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association3418841
2658Staff Papers, Kansas State University, Department of Agricultural Economics3598859
2659Working Papers, University of Hawaii Economic Research Organization, University of Hawaii at Manoa3528955
2660Working Papers, Economic Research Department, Bank of Thailand3648964
2661Reprints, Zagazig University, Department of Agricultural Economics3229022
266224th European Regional ITS Conference, Florence 2013, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3299329
2663International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing, Springer;International Association of Public and Non-Profit Marketing3269326
2664Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Wiley Blackwell3199319
2665Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Institute for Transport Economics and Regional Policy3319331
26662007 Second International Conference, August 20-22, 2007, Accra, Ghana, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)3479447
266713th Congress, Wageningen, The Netherlands, July 7-12, 2002, International Farm Management Association3349434
2668Working Papers, Department of Economics, SOAS, University of London, UK3489548
2669Service Science, INFORMS3499549
2670International Journal of Computational Economics and Econometrics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3319531
2671Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics, CEJEME3439645
2672HWWI Policy Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)3349634
2673Research Paper Series, Philippine Institute for Development Studies3329633
2674Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research-3479647
2675IOB Working Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy and Management (IOB)3419647
2676Accounting, Economics, and Law, De Gruyter3309730
2677Staff Papers, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics3349735
26781992 Conference (36th), February 10-13, 1992, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3489748
2679Conference Papers, Zagazig University, Department of Agricultural Economics3369738
2680Cyprus Economic Policy Review, University of Cyprus, Economics Research Centre3599759
2681DARE Discussion Papers, Georg-August University of Göttingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)3359735
2682Journal of Financial Perspectives, EY Global FS Institute3409740
26831991 Conference (35th), February 11-14, 1991, Armidale, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3619861
2684Social Responsibility Journal, Emerald Group Publishing3399939
2685Estudios Economicos de Desarrollo Internacional, Euro-American Association of Economic Development33610036
2686Zbornik radova Ekonomskog fakulteta u Rijeci/Proceedings of Rijeka Faculty of Economics, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Economics32910029
2687Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum (also covers Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum )36411864
2688Population and Societies, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)32810228
26892012 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2012, Birmingham, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association32810228
2690Revista de Análisis del BCB, Banco Central de Bolivia32410224
2691Arbeitsberichte aus der vTI-Agrarökonomie, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries35110351
2692Population et Sociétés, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)33410334
2693CPD Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)35810460
2694Journal of Global Scholars of Marketing Science, Taylor & Francis Journals35510455
2695Economics and Business Letters, Oviedo University Press34310544
2696Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät33010633
2697Working Papers, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)36310665
2698IfM-Materialien, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn33910739
2699Revista de Economía y Estadística, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas34010741
2700International Transport Forum Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing34311343
2701LEQS – LSE 'Europe in Question' Discussion Paper Series, European Institute, LSE35711359
27021993 Conference (37th), February 9-11, 1993, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society36711567
2703Discussion Paper Series, Julius Maximilian University of Würzburg, Chair of Economic Order and Social Policy35211553
2704International Journal of Accounting and Information Management, Emerald Group Publishing34511645
2705Wuppertal Papers, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy34411744
27062006 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2006, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association37711777
2707Economic Development, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business. Econometrics.34011844
27082006 Conference (50th), February 8-10, 2006, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society34911949
2709Ensayos Económicos, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department32912029
2710Health Economics Review, Springer34312143
2711TEN, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City32112421
2712Asian Review of Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing33112431
2713Documentos de Trabajo (DT-AEHE), Asociacion Espa–ola de Historia Economica33012530
2714Accounting Research Journal, Emerald Group Publishing35912559
27151997 Conference (41st), January 22-24, 1997, Gold Coast, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society35712658
2716AFBM Journal, Australasian Farm Business Management Network33912739
2717TEMEP Discussion Papers, Seoul National University; Technology Management, Economics, and Policy Program (TEMEP)34612850
27182011 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2011, Corpus Christi, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association33712937
2719Journal of Economics and Management, College of Business, Feng Chia University, Taiwan32812928
2720113th Seminar, September 3-6, 2009, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists35513155
2721MNB Bulletin (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)35413154
2722Journal of Reviews on Global Economics, Lifescience Global32313124
2723Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance (AAMJAF), Penerbit Universiti Sains Malaysia37113371
2724Working papers, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project37613383
2725Working papers of the ZeS, University of Bremen, Centre for Social Policy Research (ZeS)33913443
2726Monetary Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis36113461
2727International Journal of Economics and Empirical Research (IJEER), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)32013520
2728Working Papers, JICA Research Institute34113646
2729Economic Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics35313753
2730Banking and Community Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3160138160
2731Intelligent Systems in Accounting, Finance and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.34113941
2732International Journal of Revenue Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36314263
2733Journal of Nonparametric Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals34114241
2734RIEDS - Rivista Italiana di Economia, Demografia e Statistica - Italian Review of Economics, Demography and Statistics, SIEDS Societa' Italiana di Economia Demografia e Statistica33214432
2735Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Energy and Environment, Wiley Blackwell35814658
2736EconStor Research Reports, ZBW - German National Library of Economics34314843
2737ARTNeT Working Papers, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)36214966
2738Agricultural Economic Report Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics35314953
2739European Journal of Economic and Social Systems, Lavoisier34114941
2740Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics, 33815038
27412010 Annual Meeting, February 6-9, 2010, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association35615156
2742Proceedings – Rural and Agricultural Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City33615436
2743Management Research and Practice, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania34015540
2744Review of General Management, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Management Brasov32015620
2745PEB Échanges, Programme pour la construction et l'équipement de l'éducation, OECD Publishing32015620
2746Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter32815729
2747Western Economics Forum, Western Agricultural Economics Association36415764
2748Industrial Relations Journal, Wiley Blackwell33715737
2749European Financial and Accounting Journal, University of Economics, Prague34415844
2750International Journal of Electronic Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd32415924
2751INRA Sciences Sociales, INRA Department of Economics32516025
2752Research Papers, African Economic Research Consortium33116231
2753Natural Resources Forum, Blackwell Publishing35116251
2754Revista de turism - studii si cercetari in turism / Journal of tourism - studies and research in tourism, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.32816328
27552013 Annual Meeting, February 2-5, 2013, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association33316633
2756International Journal of Business and Economic Sciences Applied Research (IJBESAR), Eastern Macedonia and Thrace Institute of Technology (EMATTECH), Kavala, Greece36316764
2757Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)32716727
2758ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT, FrancoAngeli Editore34116841
2759Studies in Agricultural Economics, Research Institute for Agricultural Economics36417264
2760Estudios y Perspectivas – Sede Subregional de la CEPAL en México, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)32817428
2761Bulletin of the Czech Econometric Society, The Czech Econometric Society33717537
2762Public Administration & Development, Blackwell Publishing34317543
2763Advances in Data Analysis and Classification, Springer;German Classification Society - Gesellschaft für Klassifikation (GfKl);Japanese Classification Society (JCS);Classification and Data Analysis Group of the Italian Statistical Society (CLADAG);International Federation of Classification Societies (IFCS)37217774
2764International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36017761
2765Quarterly selection of articles - Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France34717847
27662016 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics33217833
2767RIVISTA DI ECONOMIA E STATISTICA DEL TERRITORIO, FrancoAngeli Editore35018050
2768Medio Ambiente y Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)33218332
27692013 AAAE Fourth International Conference, September 22-25, 2013, Hammamet, Tunisia, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)33918541
2770Journal of Innovation Economics, De Boeck Université36918571
2771Economic Review, National Bank of Belgium35318853
2772Foreign Agricultural Economic Report (FAER), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service37118971
2773International Journal of Trade and Global Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34919049
2774Journal of Industrial Ecology, Yale University36219162
2775Basic Income Studies, De Gruyter35819659
2776Recursos Naturales e Infraestructura, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)35219952
2777Journal of Global Economy, Research Centre for Social Sciences,Mumbai, India32120121
2778Agriculture, MDPI, Open Access Journal32720627
2779Cahiers d’économie politique / Papers in Political Economy, L'Harmattan33020630
2780Published Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy33120631
2781Economic Analysis Working Papers (2002-2010). Atlantic Review of Economics (2011-2016), Colexio de Economistas de A Coruña, Spain and Fundación Una Galicia Moderna32320924
2782Economic Annals, Faculty of Economics, University of Belgrade34821148
2783Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of New York33321633
2784RWI Projektberichte, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung (RWI)32122121
2785Transnational Corporations Review, Ottawa United Learning Academy34822448
2786International Journal of Green Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34222543
2787Environmetrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.34122841
2788Cross Sections, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond33022830
2789Economia Agraria y Recursos Naturales, Spanish Association of Agricultural Economists37323074
2790Journal of Enterprising Culture (JEC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.37723177
2791Anais do XXXVIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 38th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]33523735
2792Acta Oeconomica, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary35924059
2793Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations (JECO), IGI Global34224242
2794Anais do XL Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 40th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]31924319
2795International Journal of Strategic Property Management, Taylor & Francis Journals36924569
2796Management, Academy of Municipal Administration33425134
2797Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, Working Paper Series, Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, University of California33125231
2798Journal of Cultural Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals32025420
2799Forum for Social Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Forum for Social Economics, Springer;The Association for Social Economics )39160793
2800European Company and Financial Law Review, De Gruyter33425834
2801Greenhouse Gases: Science and Technology, Blackwell Publishing34025840
2802European Journal of Industrial Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd37026170
2803Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Utah, University of Utah, Department of Economics3108263108
2804Ekonomika a Management, University of Economics, Prague31827118
2805Journal of Developing Societies, 33427234
2806Desarrollo Productivo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)37027370
2807Theoretical and Empirical Researches in Urban Management, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania34227542
2808Géographie, économie, société, Lavoisier35927862
2809IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research31027811
2810Service Business, Springer;Pan-Pacific Business Association38127982
2811EuroChoices, The Agricultural Economics Society3119280119
2812DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO CIEF, UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT35828160
2813Economic Quality Control, De Gruyter32928329
2814Journal of Marketing for Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals36728467
2815CIRANO Project Reports, CIRANO33428434
2816IZA World of Labor, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)38728887
2817The International Journal of Biostatistics, De Gruyter36829068
2818Statistica, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna35329053
2819Applied Econometrics, Publishing House "SINERGIA PRESS"36829270
2820Management Intercultural, Editorial Department, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii32529325
2821Public Policy Review, Institute for Public Policy Research (also covers New Economy, Institute for Public Policy Research )36660366
2822QA - Rivista dell'Associazione Rossi-Doria, Associazione Rossi Doria36929769
2823Journal of the Transportation Research Forum, Transportation Research Forum37729978
2824Production and Operations Management, Production and Operations Management Society37330073
2825CIRJE J-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo33030230
2826Revue d’économie du développement, De Boeck Université38730387
2827The International Journal of Business and Finance Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research36831368
2828Montenegrin Journal of Economics, Economic Laboratory for Transition Research (ELIT)32931531
2829Housing Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals34431644
2830Operations Research and Decisions, Wroclaw University of Technology, Institute of Organization and Management33432334
2831Global Policy, London School of Economics and Political Science38132481
2832Revista Moneda, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú35132851
2833Graduate Research Masters Degree Plan B Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics34333443
2834Journal of Knowledge Management, Economics and Information Technology, ScientificPapers.org33133631
2835Capítulos de Libros PUCP / Chapters of PUCP books, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú33834938
2836Public Organization Review, Springer36735567
2837Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics, 36135761
2838Journal of Environmental Assessment Policy and Management (JEAPM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.36936169
2839Stato e mercato, Società editrice il Mulino33636436
2840Economic Policy, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration39336593
2841Cahiers d'Économie Politique, Programme National Persée35738257
2842Sport Management Review, Elsevier3102383102
2843Contemporary Economics, University of Finance and Management in Warsaw35638456
2844International Journal of Business Performance Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd38138981
2845Coediciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)32539425
2846Management & Marketing, Economic Publishing House (also covers Management & Marketing, De Gruyter Open )39544095
2847Annals of University of Craiova - Economic Sciences Series, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration33142231
2848International Journal of Innovation and Technology Management (IJITM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.35442459
2849Economia. Seria Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania36943169
2850Statistical Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service38745487
2851Journal of the New Economic Association, New Economic Association36247165
2852Asia Europe Journal, Springer37647576
2853Brazilian Journal of Rural Economy and Sociology (RESR), Sociedade Brasileira de Economia e Sociologia Rural34850648
2854Economia & lavoro, Carocci editore34750948
2855Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía36252462
2856Ruhr Economic Papers, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-Universität Bochum, Universität Dortmund, Universität Duisburg-Essen33955740
2857Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftsgeographie, De Gruyter34958549
28582015 Conference, August 9-14, 2015, Milan, Italy, International Association of Agricultural Economists35260255
2859Romanian Economic Business Review, Romanian-American University35061150
28602015 AAEA & WAEA Joint Annual Meeting, July 26-28, San Francisco, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association;Western Agricultural Economics Association36162761
2861Accounting Education, Taylor & Francis Journals3142640142
2862Pure Mathematics and Applications, Department of Mathematics, Corvinus University of Budapest32265922
2863Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)37866978
2864Seminarios y Conferencias, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)39271992
2865Libros y Documentos Institucionales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)36572365
2866China Report, 39076490
2867The Indian Economic & Social History Review, 35978761
2868Revista Economica, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences34996949
2869Utilitas, Cambridge University Press354101054
2870Annals of the University of Petrosani, Economics, University of Petrosani, Romania384101985
2871商学討究 (Shogaku Tokyu), Otaru University of Commerce321129221
2872Nülan. Deposited Documents, Centro de Documentación, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata330135140
2873Közgazdasági Szemle (Economic Review - monthly of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Közgazdasági Szemle Alapítvány (Economic Review Foundation)31681611169
2874Annals - Economy Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Economics344162744
2875International Journal of Public Health, Springer;Swiss School of Public Health (SSPH+)378166778
2876Proceedings of International Academic Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences336175536
2877Annals of Faculty of Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics31331958133
2878Behavioral Ecology, International Society for Behavioral Ecology378248478
2879RAE - Revista de Administração de Empresas, FGV-EAESP Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo (Brazil)32582654258
2880Ovidius University Annals, Economic Sciences Series, Ovidius University of Constantza, Faculty of Economic Sciences365286265
   Books, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)2000
   Compendium of Statistics on AfDB Group Operations, African Development Bank2000
   Working Papers, University of East London, Department of Economics2000
   Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Wales, Aberystwyth2000
   Preprints, Theory and Mathematics of the Economy and the Society2000
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2000
   Scholarship at Penn Law, University of Pennsylvania Law School2000
   ICMM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics University of Strathclyde2000
   University of Michigan John M. Olin Center for Law & Economics Working Paper Series, University of Michigan John M. Olin Center for Law & Economics2000
   Living Reviews in European Governance (LREG), European Community Studies Association Austria (ECSA-A)2000
   Books, Bruegel2000
   GRET Journal Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel2000
   SMF Discussion Paper Series, University of Nottingham, School of Management & Finance2000
   List Monographien, List Gesellschaft e.V.2000
   Working papers, The South Asian Network for Development and Environmental Economics2000
   Research Papers, CENTRE FOR RESEARCH IN EUROPEAN ECONOMICS AND FINANCE (CREEF)2000
   Working papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics2000
   Working Papers, Georgetown School of Business2000
   Economics Working Papers, School of Business Administration, American University of Sharjah2000
   African Fixed Income Guidebook, African Development Bank2000
   Gruter Institute Working Papers on Law, Economics, and Evolutionary Biology, Berkeley Electronic Press2000
   Discussion Papers in European Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester2000
   Working Papers, University of California at Los Angeles, Center for Computable Economics2000
   DCBSLA Series, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department2000
   MPDD Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)2000
   ETLA C, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy2000
   Selected Statistics on African Countries, African Development Bank2000
   Working Papers, Hamburg Center for Health Economics, University of Hamburg2000
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, Metodi e modelli per l'economia, il territorio e la finanza MEMOTEF2000
   Homapage Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies2000
   Technical Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station210110
   Corporate Finance & Organizations, Ohio State University2111
   Home Pages, Princeton University, Department of Economics292192
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier226226
   Working Papers, European Bank for Reconstruction and Development, Office of the Chief Economist21402140
   Australasian Journal of Economics Education (AJEE), University of Queensland, School of Economics2828
   SCC-76 Meeting, March 31-April 2, 2005, Myrtle Beach, SC, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources2424
   Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier212212
   Dissertations, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics220220
   Distinguished Economist Lectures, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center2828
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier253253
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier212212
   Pre-Prints, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics211211
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier2929
   C.D. Howe Institute Policy Studies, C.D. Howe Institute212212
   Doctoral Dissertations, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics223324
   Occasional papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics2636
   Occasional Papers, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program2636
   BELIS Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University2535
   Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD), World Trade Organization. Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD)2434
   Reports, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy2838
   Research Reports, University of Tennessee, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics2939
   LEM Book Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy22653265
   CARIS Working Papers, Centre for the Analysis of Regional Integration at Sussex, University of Sussex210310
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg Technical University - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration250350
   Technical Books, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England2535
   Joint Research Papers, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England2646
   Papers, Roma "la Sapienza" - Scienze Economiche215415
   Handbook of Game Theory with Economic Applications, Elsevier246446
   Community Reinvestment, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City215415
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia2545
   Finance, University of California at Los Angeles258458
   Staff Reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics2545
   OECD Tourism Papers, OECD Publishing2545
   Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier247447
   Economic Analysis Methodology Paper Series: National Accounts, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis2959
   Technical Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center235535
   wiiw Statistical Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw211511
   Danish-German Working Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management (IIM);University of Southern Denmark, Department of Entrepreneurship and Relationship Management2757
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Competition and Innovation, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)21505150
   Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2555
   Working Papers, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics2858
   CReMFi Discussion Papers, CReMFi, School of Economics and Finance, QMUL2657
   North American Agrifood Market Integration Workshop II: Agrifood Regulatory and Policy Integration under Stress, May 2005, San Antonio, Texas, Farm Foundation2656
   Papers, Stanford - Studies in Industry Economics23195319
   Berlecon Research Papers, Berlecon Research214514
   Annual Meeting, 2010, Denver Colorado, July 25-27, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society2757
   Working Papers, Council on Economic Policies214515
   Basel II White Paper, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)214514
   Reports, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center2757
   Miscellaneous Publications, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service212512
   European Demographic Research Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna210510
   Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi, India2151
   INSEAD, INSEAD, Centre for the Management of Environmental Resources. The European Institute of Business Administration.235535
   North American Agrifood Integration: Situation and Perspectives, May 2004, Cancun, Mexico, Farm Foundation212612
   Occasional Papers, Nottingham University Business School215615
   Working Papers, University of Wales, Aberystwyth, Department of Economics2868
   ACE Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics215615
   Ökonomik der Kooperation, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen2868
   LABORatorio R. Revelli Whip Technical Reports, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies2868
   Lifecycle Carbon Footprint of Biofuels Workshop, January 29, 2008, Miami Beach, Florida, Farm Foundation211611
   Special Reports, North Dakota State University, Center for Agricultural Policy and Trade Studies212612
   IDE Research Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)2666
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission243643
   Livros editados pelo Cedeplar-UFMG [Books edited by Cedeplar-UFMG], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais2565
   Data, EconWPA248648
   Occidental Economics Working Papers, Occidental College, Department of Economics210610
   Lectures, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England220620
   SCC-76 Meeting, March 15-17, 2007, Gulf Shores, Alabama, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources2767
   CPB Research Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis215615
   BCRA Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department2767
   IERMB Working Paper in economics, Institut d'Estudis Regionals i Metropolitans de Barcelona2878
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier233733
   2000 Producer marketing and Risk Management Conference, January 13-14, Orlando, FL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)229729
   MNB Conference Volume, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)2575
   CATRN Papers, Canadian Agri-Food Trade Research Network214714
   Master's Degree Theses, University of the Free State, Department of Agricultural Economics2979
   Policy Notes, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs213713
   CASE Briefs, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE2777
   Financial Services working paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland21837183
   Agricultural Marketing Policy Center Agricultural Marketing Policy Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics2575
   CIRANO Monographs, CIRANO2878
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Operations Management211711
   Discussion Papers, WZB Junior Research Group Risk and Development, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)226727
   CSGR Hot Topics: Research on Current Issues, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick223723
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Research Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)210810
   CIRANO Papers, CIRANO234834
   ISD Working Paper Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague2787
   Papers, Cambridge - D.P. on Economic Transition2686
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group229829
   2009 Pre-Conference Workshop, August 16, 2009, Diet and Obesity: Role of Prices and Policies, International Association of Agricultural Economists214814
   Working Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility2688
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group2989
   2006 NAAMIC Workshop III: Achieving NAFTA Plus, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)2586
   Working Papers, New York University, Center for Experimental Social Science222822
   Kieler Beiträge zur Wirtschaftspolitik, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)2888
   Chapters, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy210810
   Facts and Trends/Overview and Outlook, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center2787
   Working Papers, Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis, Department of Economics212812
   Information Series, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation215815
   Discussion Papers, University of Erfurt, Faculty of Economics, Law and Social Sciences215915
   Wine Economics Research Centre Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Wine Economics Research Centre215915
   2008 Annual Meeting, June 23-24, 2008, Big Sky, Montana, Western Agricultural Economics Association2898
   WWWforEurope Policy Brief series, WWWforEurope235935
   Working Paper Series, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Forest Economics222924
   Trends and Conditions in Census Metropolitan Areas, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch211911
   Working Papers, Tokyo Center for Economic Research2292
   Papers, Boston University - Center for Latin American Development Studies2161016
   Dissertations-Doctoral, AgEcon Search2101010
   Papers, World Bank - Global Environment Facility27107
   Hacettepe University Department of Economics Working Papers, Hacettepe University, Department of Economics28108
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Marketing Science2151015
   KfW/ZEW-CO2-Barometer, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research2111011
   Working Papers, Centre for Economic Research, University of Groningen and University of Twente2811081
   SIRE Focus Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)210410104
   Biofuels, Food and Feed Tradeoffs, Biofuels, Food and Feed Tradeoffs Conference, April 12-13, 2007, St, Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation2131013
   Working Papers, Xiamen Unversity, The Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics, Finance and Economics Experimental Laboratory2111013
   Discussion papers, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan27107
   Working Papers, University of Texas at Arlington, Department of Economics2211021
   Papers, Innocenti Social Monitor25105
   CEPII Policy Brief, CEPII research center2371037
   Discussion Papers, Latvijas Banka25105
   Technical Paper Series, PROVIDE Project2171017
   Annual Report Domestic Open Market Operations, Federal Reserve Bank of New York26106
   Centre for Economic and Social Studies, Hyderabad Working Papers, Centre for Economic and Social Studies, Hyderabad, India28108
   Cologne Economic History papers, University of Cologne, Department of Economic and Business History24114
   3ie Publications, International Initiative for Impact Evaluation (3ie)291110
   LoWER Working Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies2261126
   Working Papers, School of Business, The George Washington University2221122
   Ecological Economics Papers, Institute of Ecological Economics2101111
   Research Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia2151115
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group2141114
   Policy Studies Program Reports, Henry A. Wallace Institute for Alternative Agriculture2171117
   Working Papers, Murat Sertel Center for Advanced Economic Studies, Istanbul Bilgi University2131114
   Book Chapters, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University2621162
   Chapters, Institute of Economic Research26116
   Books, Hoover Institution, Stanford University2621162
   Working Papers, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program2111111
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Knowledge, Production Systems and Work, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)25115
   Working Papers, University of Tennessee, Department of Economics2131113
   Working Papers in Banking, Finance and Microeconomics, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)212811128
   ETH Zurich Sociology Working Papers, ETH Zurich, Chair of Sociology2711171
   Staff Papers, Iowa State University Department of Economics2151115
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group2271128
   Working Papers, City University of New York Graduate Center, Ph.D. Program in Economics28118
   Quint-Essenzen, University of Trier, Institute for Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Community (IAAEG)26116
   Papers, United Nations - Research Institute of Social Development28128
   Policy Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association2121212
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group2221222
   Annual Meeting, May 25-28, 2006, Montreal, Quebec, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society28128
   HarvestPlus Working Papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2431243
   Statistics Paper Series, European Central Bank26126
   Working Papers, University of Lausanne, Institute of Health Economics and Management (IEMS)2161217
   INVESTIGACIÓN ECONÓMICA EN COLOMBIA, FUNDACIÓN PONDO2431243
   2007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon, Western Agricultural Economics Association2181218
   Farm Policy Development and Policy Tensions under NAFTA; Proceedings of the 9th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 2003, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops2141214
   Discussion Paper Series, Dokuz Eylül University, Faculty of Business, Department of Economics26126
   Faculty Theses and Dissertations, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics2131213
   Working Papers, China Agricultural University, College of Economics and Management29139
   Impact Assessment Research Centre (IARC) Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)2121313
   Wholbk, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University24134
   SUERF 50th Anniversary Volume Chapters, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum2221322
   Papers, Innocenti Discussion Papers29139
   Peterson Institute Press: Special Reports, Peterson Institute for International Economics2111311
   Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences, Integration of Agricultural and Energy Systems Conference, February 12-13, 2008, Atlanta, Georgia, Farm Foundation2211321
   BCAM Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Applied Macroeconomics27137
   Working Papers, Elon University, Department of Economics2101310
   2005 NAAMIC Workshop II: Agrifood Regulatory and Policy Integration under Stress, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)29139
   Professional Reports, The Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis291311
   Understanding Canada\United States Grain Disputes; Proceedings of the 1st Canada\U.S. Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 1995, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops28138
   Agricultural Economics in Australia, University of New England (Australia)2111311
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group25135
   UGPTI Department Publication, North Dakota State University, Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute29139
   Proceedings: 2002 Regional Committee NC-221, October 7-8, 2002, Denver, Colorado, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition2141314
   DEMPATEM Working Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies28138
   Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics2501350
   Studies and Reports, Swiss Economics28148
   Teaching in Focus, OECD Publishing29149
   Working Papers, Hanseatic University, Germany, Department of Economics2781479
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2101410
   102nd Seminar, May 17-18, 2007, Moscow, Russia, European Association of Agricultural Economists2141414
   Marketing and Outlook Briefs, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics2101410
   DG TRADE Chief Economist Notes, Directorate General for Trade, European Commission2141416
   Equity and Growth through Economic Research, EAGER Publication/BHM2231423
   WWWforEurope Deliverables series, WWWforEurope29149
   Arbeitspapiere des Lehrstuhls für Betriebswirtschaftslehre, insbesondere Controlling, University of Münster, Chair of Management Accounting25145
   SERC Policy Papers, Spatial Economics Research Centre, LSE2101411
   Stockholm School of Economics Asia Working Paper Series, Stockholm China Economic Research Institute, Stockholm School of Economics26146
   Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Consumer Sciences2101410
   DEIAgra Working Papers, Alma Mater Studiorum University of Bologna, Department of Agricultural Economics and Engineering2291429
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században III., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management26156
   Research Data Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston28158
   HiCN Research Design Notes, Households in Conflict Network26156
   Crossroads, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2131513
   China's Agricultural Trade: Issues and Prospects Symposium, July 2007, Beijing, China, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium2101510
   Proceedings: 1995 Regional Committee NC-207, October 16-17, 1995, Kansas City, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition2441544
   Proceedings: 2003 Regional Committee NCT-194, October 6-7, 2003; Kansas City, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition29159
   MP05 briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2261526
   COLOMBIAN ECONOMIC JOURNAL, UN - RCE - CID2211521
   BOS10 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group29159
   Working Papers, Saint Cloud State University, Department of Economics2101510
   The International Journal of Applied Economics, Department of General Business, Southeastern Louisiana University2131613
   Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences, Risk, Infrastructure and Industry Evolution Conference, June 24-25, 2008, Berkeley, California, Farm Foundation28168
   Policy Discussion Papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)2141614
   EHUCHAPS, Universidad del País Vasco - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales2201620
   Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, UB Riskcenter2181618
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group2261626
   Papers, California Berkeley - Institute of Industrial Relations2231623
   Research Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center2181618
   CIBS Research Papers in International Business, London South Bank University CIBS2151615
   TUC Working Papers in Economics, Abteilung für Volkswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Clausthal (Department of Economics, Technical University Clausthal)2191619
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Institutions, States, Markets, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2141614
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group28168
   Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy2221622
   2014 Allied Social Science Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2014, Philadelphia, PA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association29169
   Histoy of Economic Thought Chapters, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought2017260
   Papers, Carleton - Business Administration2401740
   Manuals, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center2141714
   Sigma Public Management Profiles, OECD Publishing28178
   Business Frontier, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2171717
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics27177
   Colombian Economic Journal, Academia Colombiana de Ciencias Economicas, Colegio Mayor de Nuestra Senora del Rosario, Pontificia Universidad Javeriana, Universidad de Antioquia, Universidad de los Andes, Universidad del Valle, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Universidad Nacional de Colombia2221722
   Studies and Perspectives – ECLAC Office in Washington, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)24174
   Discussion Papers, University of Bamberg, Chair of Finance27177
   CFI Discussion Papers, Centre for Finance and Investment, Heriot Watt University27177
   WCC-72 Annual Meeting, June 23-25, 2002, Las Vegas, Nevada, WERA-72 (formerly WCC-72): Western Education\Extension and Research Activities Committee on Agribusiness27187
   Working Paper Series, Social and Economic Sciences, Faculty of Social and Economic Sciences, Karl-Franzens-University Graz2161817
   ISS Discussion Paper Series (series F), Institute of Social Science, The University of Tokyo2171819
   Proceedings: 2001 Regional Committee NC-221, October 1-2, 2001, McLean, Virginia, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition26186
   Farmer Cooperative Research Report (FCRR), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service25185
   NIRSA Working Paper Series, National Institute for Regional and Spatial Analysis (NIRSA), NUI Maynooth, Ireland.29189
   Research in Development Economics and Policy (Discussion Paper Series), Universitaet Hohenheim, Department of Agricultural Economics and Social Sciences in the Tropics and Subtropics2221822
   2006 Conference, April 17-18, 2006, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management28188
   Occasional paper series, Institute of Public Finance27187
   iCite Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2131813
   Monographs, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center2101910
   Consumer and Market Demand Network Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology28198
   Trade Research Center Research Discussion Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics2431944
   Discussion Paper Series, McColl School of Business, Queens University of Charlotte2131913
   Workshop and Conferences, Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area2111911
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2004, Stata Users Group29199
   Papers, World Bank - Industry and Energy Department28198
   African Economic History Working Paper, African Economic History Network26196
   The State of Economics in Canada: Festschrift in Honour of David Slater, Centre for the Study of Living Standards2101910
   Working Paper Series, PROVIDE Project2131913
   Working Papers, University of Central Florida, Department of Economics27198
   Special Reports, George Morris Center25195
   EFForTS Discussion Paper Series, University of Goettingen, Collaborative Research Centre 990 "EFForTS, Ecological and Socioeconomic Functions of Tropical Lowland Rainforest Transformation Systems (Sumatra, Indonesia)"28198
   DEP - series of economic working papers, University of Genoa, Research Doctorate in Public Economics26206
   OECD Corporate Governance Working Papers, OECD Publishing2142014
   Discussion Papers, CEESA: Central and Eastern European Sustainable Agriculture International Research Project2262026
   Documentos de Investigación - Research Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA2132013
   REDRL Research Reports, Clemson University, Regional Economic Development Research Laboratory (REDRL)26206
   Discussion Papers, Massey University, Department of Applied and International Economics27207
   Chapters from NBP Conference Publications, National Bank of Poland, Economic Institute27208
   2003 Conference, April 21-22, 2003, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management2102010
   OECD Health Technical Papers, OECD Publishing25205
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Teoria Economica e Metodi Quantitativi, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)2122012
   2014 Papers, Job Market Papers2122012
   Research reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics2182018
   Papers, Innocenti Insights27217
   Débats économiques et financiers, Banque de France2162116
   IEL Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS2162119
   Working Papers Dissertations, Paderborn University, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics25215
   ILAC Briefs, Institutional Learning and Change (ILAC) Initiative2212121
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston25215
   IdEP Economic Papers, USI Università della Svizzera italiana2112111
   ETLA Brief, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy27217
   CHI11 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group27217
   International Working Paper Series, University of Florida, Food and Resource Economics Department24224
   DC09 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group2152215
   UCW Country Studies, Understanding Children's Work (UCW Programme)29229
   CINCH Working Paper Series, Universitaet Duisburg-Essen, Competent in Competition and Health2152229
   Serie Red MERCOSUR, Red Mercosur2102210
   Working Papers, Economic Consultancy, Vocat International27227
   Papers Presented at Global Meetings of the Emerging Markets Forum, Emerging Markets Forum2142214
   Estudios y Perspectivas – Oficina de la CEPAL en Montevideo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2162316
   Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Wilfried Guth Endowed Chair for Constitutional Political Economy and Competition Policy2162317
   PSI Research Discussion Series, Policy Studies Institute, UK2142314
   Staff Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2442344
   OECD Green Growth Papers, OECD Publishing2122312
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland2122312
   Working Papers, International Network for Economic Research - INFER2102310
   2003 Annual Conference, October 2-3, 2003, Pretoria, South Africa, Agricultural Economic Association of South Africa (AEASA)2142314
   Discussion Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management26236
   Evidence-based HRM: A Global Forum for Empirical Scholarship, Emerald Group Publishing28238
   Bremen Energy Working Papers, Bremen Energy Research2122312
   Capitulos de Libros, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)2112411
   Rivista Bancaria - Minerva Bancaria, Istituto di Cultura Bancaria Francesco Parrillo2122412
   48th Annual Conference, Bonn, Germany, September 24-26, 2008, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)26246
   CRETA Online Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research in Economic Theory and its Applications CRETA2112412
   Working Papers, Waseda University, Faculty of Political Science and Economics29249
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)2112411
   Globelics Working Paper Series, Globelics - Global Network for Economics of Learning, Innovation, and Competence Building Systems, Aalborg University, Department of Business and Management28248
   2004 Conference, June 25-26, 2004, Blenheim, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2172417
   2012 Conference, August 31, 2012, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society27247
   Journal Article, World Demographic and Ageing Forum212624126
   U.C. Berkeley Division of Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press2532553
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Politica Economica, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)2112519
   Working Paper Series, Economics Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney2172518
   Insights on the Canadian Economy, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis2172517
   GINI Country Reports, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies28258
   DSS Empirical Economics and Econometrics Working Papers Series, Centre for Empirical Economics and Econometrics, Department of Statistics, "Sapienza" University of Rome2172517
   Department of Economics, University of Mumbai, Mumbai Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Mumbai, Mumbai2152515
   SCEPA policy note series. SCEPA's main areas of research are macroeconomic policy, inequality and poverty, and globalization., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School28258
   Discussion Papers, Research on Money and Finance2192519
   MAPP Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, The MAPP Centre2192519
   Economic Rights Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Human Rights Institute2122513
   Challenges in Sustainability, Librello publishing house26256
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Saskatchewan, Centre for the Study of Co-operatives2162516
   Working Papers, Institute for Sustainable Economic Development, Department of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna25255
   Working Papers, Universitaet Hohenheim, Institute of Agricultural Policy and Agricultural Markets26256
   CPE working papers, University of Chicago - Centre for Population Economics2222522
   Understanding Canada\United States Dairy Disputes; Proceedings of the 2nd Canada\U.S. Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop-1996, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops29269
   GIAM Working Papers, Galatasaray University Economic Research Center2112613
   IAMO Forum 2010: Institutions in Transition – Challenges for New Modes of Governance, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)27267
   2009 Conference, August 27-28, 2009, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2102610
   Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Boston, Economics Department2112715
   GRET Publications and Working Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel2412747
   Working Papers, Eastern Mediterranean University, Department of Economics2192724
   Policy Reform and Adjustment Workshop, October 23-25, 2003, Imperial College London, Wye Campus, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)2132713
   Global Employment Trends Reports, International Labour Office, Economic and Labour Market Analysis Department26276
   STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)2132713
   Lund Papers in Economic History, Department of Economic History, Lund University2372737
   131st Seminar, September 18-19, 2012, Prague, Czech Republic, European Association of Agricultural Economists2112712
   ECRI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies2132713
   Discussion Papers, CRISEI, University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy2122812
   81st Annual Conference, April 2-4, 2007, Reading University, Agricultural Economics Society2162816
   IAAEG Discussion Papers until 2011, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)2182818
   Rue de la Banque, Banque de France292811
   46th Annual Conference, Giessen, Germany, October 4-6, 2006, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)2112811
   Fisher Center for Real Estate & Urban Economics, Research Reports, Fisher Center for Real Estate & Urban Economics, UC Berkeley2462846
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Business Administration29289
   Forefront, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland2192819
   CDS Research Reports, University of Groningen, Centre for Development Studies (CDS)2142814
   Keeping the Borders Open; Proceedings of the 8th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 2002, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops28298
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Ph.D.,2192919
   Policy Harmonization and Adjustment in the North American Agricultural and Food Industry; Proceedings of the 5th Agricultural and Food Policy - 1999, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops2122912
   Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Netherlands Institute of Business Organization and Strategy Research (NIBOR)2432943
   Review of Behavioral Finance, Emerald Group Publishing2142914
   Development Policy Centre Discussion Papers, Development Policy Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University2172917
   DUTH Research Papers in Economics, Democritus University of Thrace, Department of Economics2112913
   Working Papers of National Institute of Economic Research, National Institute of Economic Research2182918
   Chapters of Financial Aspects of Recent Trends in the Global Economy book, ASERS Publishing2122912
   Journal of Industrial Organization Education, De Gruyter2233023
   Papers, Liege - Centre de Recherches Economiques et Demographiques2923092
   Bangladesh Development Research Working Paper Series (BDRWPS), Bangladesh Development Research Center (BDRC)29309
   LCERPA Working Papers, Laurier Centre for Economic Research and Policy Analysis2173020
   Economic Harmonization in the Canadian\U.S.\Mexican Grain-Livestock Subsector; Proceedings of the 4th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems... 1998, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops28308
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Institutions and Social Change, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2103010
   Perspective Afrique, Association Africaine pour les Sciences sociales27307
   Working Papers, University of South Florida, Department of Economics27308
   SIGMA Public Procurement Briefs, OECD Publishing29319
   120th Seminar, September 2-4, 2010, Chania, Crete, European Association of Agricultural Economists2173117
   FIW Policy Brief series, FIW2143114
   International Trade in Livestock Products Symposium, January 18-19, 2001, Auckland, New Zealand, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium2183118
   L'economie canadienne en transition, Statistics Canada, Analyse economique27317
   Policy Briefs, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center2113111
   NZIER Working Paper, New Zealand Institute of Economic Research2173117
   European Economy - Discussion Papers 2015 -, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission2123112
   Mineral Economics, Springer;Raw Materials Group (RMG);Luleå University of Technology2233223
   Proceedings Issues, 2014: Food, Resources and Conflict, December 7-9, 2014, San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium29329
   Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development (In Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy2283228
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Regulation of Work, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)29329
   Working Papers, Orkestra - Basque Institute of Competitiveness2123212
   Working Paper, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul2113211
   Handbooks, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England2723272
   Latin American Economic Review, Springer;Centro de Investigaciòn y Docencia Económica (CIDE)29329
   DREAM Working Paper Series, Danish Rational Economic Agents Model, DREAM2133214
   NRB Working Paper, Nepal Rastra Bank, Research Department29329
   Arbeitspapiere des Lehrstuhls Finanzwissenschaft, University of Leipzig, Institute of Public Finance and Public Management2123212
   Trade Liberalization Under NAFTA: Report Card on Agriculture; Proceedings of the 6th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop -2000, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops2183318
   UFZ Reports, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ)2163316
   Working Paper Series, Department Economics, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences27338
   Structural Change as a Source of Trade Disputes Under NAFTA; Proceedings of the 7th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 2001, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops28338
   Journal of Supply Chain Management, Institute for Supply Management2123412
   142nd Seminar, May 29-30, 2014, Budapest, Hungary, European Association of Agricultural Economists25345
   Discussion Papers, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney2133413
   Wuppertal Spezial, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy2163416
   126th Seminar, June 27-29, 2012, Capri, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists2243424
   Working Papers, Institute of Microfinance (InM)2143415
   Journal of Research in Educational Sciences, ASERS Publishing2113411
   14th ICABR Conference, June 16-18, 2010, Ravello, Italy, International Consortium on Applied Bioeconomy Research (ICABR)2663466
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program2153415
   Working Papers, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn29349
   2014 Third Congress, June 25-27, 2014, Alghero, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)2123412
   Past Working Papers, Universidad del Desarrollo, School of Business and Economics2183420
   Papers, European Institute - European Forum29359
   2011 International European Forum, February 14-18, 2011, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks27357
   Research Reports, New South Wales Department of Primary Industries Research Economists2333533
   APUNTES DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI29359
   Papers, Dijon - Institut des Mathematiques Economiques2113511
   BEMPS - Bozen Economics & Management Paper Series, School of Economics and Management at the Free University of Bozen283510
   Poverty In Focus, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth25355
   Commissioned Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network2303530
   Journal of Agribusiness in Developing and Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing2203520
   Research Notes, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)2223522
   ROA Technical Report, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)28368
   Research Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia2153615
   2007 1st Forum, February 15-17, 2007, Innsbruck, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks2153615
   PEP Policy Briefs, Partnership for Economic Policy (PEP)2103610
   Working Papers, Ege University, Department of Economics2133613
   American Journal of Health Economics, MIT Press2203620
   Cahiers de politique économique du Centre de Développement de l'OCDE, OECD Publishing2143714
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Dynamics, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2143714
   Working Papers, OSINERGMIN, Oficina de Estudios Economicos2113711
   Division of Labor & Transaction Costs (DLTC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.2143715
   HKUST IEMS Working Paper Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies2243724
   Working Papers on Economic Governance, University of Hamburg, Department of Socioeconomics2103811
   Discussion Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Babcock Institute for International Dairy Research and Development2123812
   Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy2203820
   Working Papers, Berlin Doctoral Program in Economics and Management Science (BDPEMS)2223822
   Occasional Publications - Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research Department2133813
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Organization and Employment, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)29389
   JRC Working Papers on Digital Economy, Directorate Growth & Innovation and JRC-Seville, Joint Research Centre2183918
   CUADERNOS DE HISTORIA ECONÓMICA Y EMPRESARIAL, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ECONOMÍA REGIONAL2143914
   CIRANO Burgundy Reports, CIRANO2193920
   INRA UMR CESAER Working Papers, INRA UMR CESAER, Centre d'’Economie et Sociologie appliquées à l'’Agriculture et aux Espaces Ruraux2143914
   SAFE White Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Research Center SAFE - Sustainable Architecture for Finance in Europe2113911
   Documents de Travail, CEREGMIA, Université des Antilles et de la Guyane29399
   Galeras. Working Papers Series, Universidad de Los Andes. Facultad de Administración. School of Management2204021
   2020 Conference briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2134013
   Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University2114011
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Accounting, now publishers2264026
   Fiscal Facts, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston27407
   Working Paper Series B, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultïät2384038
   DEM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics and Management2114012
   Working Papers of Economics of European Integration Division, The Univeristy of Gdansk, Faculty of Economics, Economics of European Integration Division2124012
   IAST Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study in Toulouse (IAST)2254125
   QM&ET Working Papers, University of Alicante, D. Quantitative Methods and Economic Theory2154116
   Fucape Working Papers, Fucape Business School2214122
   Working Papers, CRESE284111
   European Political Economy Review, European Political Economy Infrastructure Consortium2454145
   2013 International European Forum, February 18-22, 2013, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks2114111
   Finanzwissenschaftliche Arbeitspapiere, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Fachbereich Wirtschaftswissenschaften2104210
   Studies in Microeconomics, 29429
   UB Economics Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, Facultat d'Economia i Empresa, UB Economics2124212
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Arts and Cultural Policy Studies.2164216
   China Economic Policy Review (CEPR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.2324232
   International Econometric Review (IER), Econometric Research Association2204222
   Congress Papers, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)2144214
   Economia Marche / Journal of Applied Economics, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I) / Fondazione Aristide Merloni (I)28438
   FZG Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Research Center for Generational Contracts (FZG)29439
   Working Paper Series, Regional Economic Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2144314
   Impact Assessment Series (IAS), Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research2184318
   Working Papers, Competitività Regole Mecati (CERM)294310
   International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA), International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA)2164316
   European Journal of Government and Economics, Europa Grande2154415
   Working Papers, University of St. Andrews, Department of Geography and Sustainable Development2104415
   Advances in Economic and Financial Research - DOFIN Working Paper Series, Bucharest University of Economics, Center for Advanced Research in Finance and Banking - CARFIB2154415
   Documentos de trabajo conjunto ULL-ULPGC, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas de la ULPGC2314431
   Macro Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City26446
   COHERE Working Paper, COHERE - Centre of Health Economics Research, University of Southern Denmark294410
   CASE Network E-briefs, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research2224422
   Working Papers, Post Keynesian Economics Study Group (PKSG)2184420
   Memoranda - Policy Papers, Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and South-East European Studies)2134413
   Working Paper Document, National Bank of Belgium2234423
   Agriculture and Rural Working Paper Series, Statistics Canada2184518
   Economic Thought, World Economics Association2104610
   Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles28468
   Working Papers, Adolfo Ibáñez University, School of Government2114611
   Studii Economice, National Institute of Economic Research2224622
   Working Papers, Agricultural University of Athens, Department Of Agricultural Economics2184618
   Economic Policy Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis2164616
   Review of Urban & Regional Development Studies, Wiley Blackwell2124612
   Reserve Bank of New Zealand Analytical Notes series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand2254625
   VNIVERSITAS ECONÓMICA, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - BOGOTÁ2214721
   ERI-BAS Chapters, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute2194719
   Working papers - Textos para Discussao do Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia, Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia2224723
   Occasional Paper Series No. 6, International Association of Agricultural Economists2174717
   Working Papers, Institute of Statistics and Demography, Warsaw School of Economics2294729
   Cogent Economics & Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals2194719
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Office of Population Research.27487
   Papers, Queen's at Kingston - School of Policy Studies2184818
   Papers, Research Network Project "Work and Ecology", Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2124812
   Edition HWWI: Chapters, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)2124812
   Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions, Società editrice il Mulino2484848
   TEPP Research Report, TEPP2194926
   Panorama Social de América Latina, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2204920
   Working Papers, Canadian Centre for Health Economics28498
   Revue de l'OCDE sur le développement, OECD Publishing2244924
   Queen's Papers on Europeanisation, Queens University Belfast2104910
   Estudios y Perspectivas – Oficina de la CEPAL en Bogotá, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2104910
   Estudios y Perspectivas – Oficina de la CEPAL en Buenos Aires, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2124912
   2012 International European Forum, February 13-17, 2012, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks2164916
2881DISEIS - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo (DISEIS)2215021
2882Journal of Applied Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing2225022
2883Thünen Reports, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries29509
2884Journal of Applied Economic Sciences Quarterly, ASERS Publishing2105011
2885Social Sciences and Education Research Review, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova2105010
2886Working Papers, National Bank of the Republic of Macedonia2135014
2887Australasian Agribusiness Perspectives, University of Melbourne, Melbourne School of Land and Environment29509
2888Estudios Económicos, Banco de España;Estudios Económicos Homepage220050200
2889Corvinus Economics Working Papers (CEWP), Corvinus University of Budapest29519
2890Policy Research Brief, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth2165116
2891Discussion Papers, Research Professorship Environmental Policy, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2175117
2892Journal of Advanced Research in Management, ASERS Publishing2145214
28932009 International European Forum, February 15-20, 2009, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks2165216
2894SERIE DE DOCUMENTOS EN ECONOMÍA Y VIOLENCIA, CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIONES EN VIOLENCIA, INSTITUCIONES Y DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO (VIDE)2195221
2895Economies, MDPI, Open Access Journal2115211
2896Center for the History of Political Economy Working Paper Series, Center for the History of Political Economy2105210
2897Economics One-Pager Archive, Levy Economics Institute26526
2898Marketing and Policy Briefing Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics2105210
2899Revue économique de l'OCDE, OECD Publishing2395239
2900Computers in Higher Education Economics Review, Economics Network, University of Bristol2135313
290151st Annual Transportation Research Forum, Arlington, Virginia, March 11-13, 2010, Transportation Research Forum29539
2902DEE - Documentos de Trabajo. Economía de la Empresa. DB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa2135313
2903Economic Analysis and Policy, Elsevier2105411
2904Understanding Society Working Paper Series, Understanding Society at the Institute for Social and Economic Research2285428
2905Revue de l'OCDE sur le droit et la politique de la concurrence, OECD Publishing28548
2906Working Papers, Swiss Economics2235554
2907Accounting, Finance, Financial Planning and Insurance Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance26556
2908Asia Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco2185518
2909RRC Working Paper Series, Russian Research Center, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University2225525
2910CUADERNOS DE FEDESARROLLO, FEDESARROLLO2275527
2911Weidener Diskussionspapiere, University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (OTH)2345634
2912The Journal of Comparative Economic Studies (JCES), The Japanese Society for Comparative Economic Studies (JSCES)2195619
2913REVISTA ADMINISTRATIE SI MANAGEMENT PUBLIC, Faculty of Administration and Public Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania2175617
29141991 Conference, August 22-29, 1991, Tokyo, Japan, International Association of Agricultural Economists2175617
2915Journal of Trust Research, Taylor & Francis Journals27567
2916Papers, University of Hertfordshire - Business Schoool24564
2917Occasional Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre2385638
2918Working Papers, Facultad de Economía y Empresa, Universidad Diego Portales2245625
29191979 Conference, September 3-12, 1979, Banff, Canada, International Association of Agricultural Economists27567
2920Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco25565
2921Working Papers, University of Missouri Columbia, Department of Agricultural Economics2245724
2922DIAG Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"2245725
2923Agricultural Outlook Forum 1998, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum28588
2924Energy Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research2285828
2925Economic Policy Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile2265826
2926International Journal of Management, Knowledge and Learning, International School for Social and Business Studies, Celje, Slovenia27588
292754th Annual Conference, Goettingen, Germany, September 17-19, 2014, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)2185818
2928European Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Bucharest Economic Academy29599
2929ImPRovE Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp2225926
2930MENDELU Working Papers in Business and Economics, Mendel University in Brno, Faculty of Business and Economics2156015
2931Agrarian South: Journal of Political Economy, Centre for Agrarian Research and Education for South26606
2932Education Research Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)2286028
2933Social Economics, Policy and Development Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics2116011
2934Taxation, ATAX, University of New South Wales2206020
2935Scandinavian Economic History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals2146114
293688th Annual Conference, April 9-11, 2014, AgroParisTech, Paris, France, Agricultural Economics Society2166116
2937KFG Working Papers, Free University Berlin2166216
2938Technical Reports, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research2166216
2939Working paper series, Agency for Economic Analysis and Forecasting2166216
2940Papers, European Institute - Political and Social Sciences2106210
2941Working Papers, FIEL2156318
2942118th Seminar, August 25-27, 2010, Ljubljana, Slovenia, European Association of Agricultural Economists2116311
2943Documentos de Trabajo de la Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria, Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria2196319
294447th Annual Transportation Research Forum, New York, New York, March 23-25, 2006, Transportation Research Forum2306330
2945Discussion Papers, Presidential Department, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2126412
2946PISA in Focus, OECD Publishing2276427
2947Spatial and Organizational Dynamics Discussion Papers, CIEO-Research Centre for Spatial and Organizational Dynamics, University of Algarve2256425
2948ICB Research Reports, University Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Computer Science and Business Information Systems (ICB)25645
2949Journal of Advanced Research in Law and Economics, ASERS Publishing2466446
2950Analyse et synthèse, Banque de France25645
2951American Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd29659
2952Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät2206522
2953Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 5, Asociación de Economía de la Educación2186518
2954Journal of Risk and Financial Management, MDPI, Open Access Journal2206520
2955International Journal of Strategic Property Management, De Gruyter Open2176517
2956UADE Textos de Discusión, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa2326634
2957ROA Working Paper, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)2426642
2958EconomicDynamics Newsletter, Review of Economic Dynamics2116711
2959Working Papers, Hanken School of Economics2136713
2960Working Papers, Laboratoire Orléanais de Gestion - université d'Orléans2106710
2961100th Seminar, June 21-23, 2007, Novi Sad, Serbia and Montenegro, European Association of Agricultural Economists2136713
2962Management Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing2116711
2963Enterprise and Work Innovation Studies, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, IET/CICS.NOVA-Interdisciplinary Centre on Social Sciences, Faculty of Science and Technology2166717
2964Economic Statistics Series, Central Bank of Chile2246824
2965Working Papers, Scotland's Rural College (formerly Scottish Agricultural College), Land Economy & Environment Research Group2166818
2966Working Papers, Scottish Agricultural College, Land Economy Research Group2166818
2967KASBIT Journal of Management & Social Science, Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)29699
29682014 Conference (58th), February 4-7, 2014, Port Maquarie, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2137013
2969Working Papers, Groupe ESC Pau, Research Department24704
2970Agricultural Outlook Forum 1999, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum2287028
297152nd Annual Conference, Stuttgart, Germany, September 26-28, 2012, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)2117012
2972Journal of Economic Structures- The Official Journal of the Pan-Pacific Association of Input-Output Studies (PAPAIOS), Springer;Pan-Pacific Association of Input-Output Studies (PAPAIOS)2247124
2973DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO - ESCUELA DE ECONOMÍA, UN - RCE - CID28729
2974New York Economic Review, New York State Economics Association (NYSEA)28728
2975Arbeitsmaterial der ARL: Aufsätze, Akademie für Raumforschung und Landesplanung (ARL) - Leibniz-Forum für Raumwissenschaften27737
2976Discourses in Social Market Economy, OrdnungsPolitisches Portal (OPO)26736
2977Central Banker, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis2167416
2978Review of Market Integration, India Development Foundation2297429
2979CARF J-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo2197519
2980Journal of Socio-Economics in Agriculture (Until 2015: Yearbook of Socioeconomics in Agriculture), Swiss Society for Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology28758
2981Working Paper Reihe der AK Wien - Materialien zu Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik28759
2982Working Papers, Uppsala University, Department of Business Studies2667666
2983Working Papers, University of Cologne, Development Research Center2217621
2984Bogazici Journal of Economics and Administrative Sciences, Bogazici University, Department of Economics29779
2985International Journal of Behavioural Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2207820
2986CASE Reports, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE2277827
2987University of California at San Diego, Center for U.S.-Mexican Studies, Center for U.S.-Mexican Studies, UC San Diego2127812
2988OECD Local Economic and Employment Development (LEED) Working Papers, OECD Publishing2157815
2989Revista de Administración, Finanzas y Economía (Journal of Management, Finance and Economics), Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México29789
2990Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute of Management Berlin (IMB)2137813
2991KOF Analysen, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich2117811
2992EBLA Working Papers, University of Turin2217921
2993Working Papers MOISA, UMR MOISA : Marchés, Organisations, Institutions et Stratégies d'Acteurs : CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro - Montpellier, France2237923
2994EGAP Working Papers, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México2177917
2995Quantile, Quantile2717971
2996Working Papers, United Nations Centre for Alleviation of Poverty Through Secondary Crops' Development in Asia and the Pacific (CAPSA)2398039
2997Purdue Agricultural Economics Report (PAER), Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics28818
2998One Pager Arabic, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth27827
2999International Journal of Agricultural Management, Institute of Agricultural Management & International Farm Management Association2178217
3000Journal of Environmental Management and Tourism, ASERS Publishing2198219
3001China Finance Review International, Emerald Group Publishing2198319
3002Agricultural Outlook Forum 2002, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum28838
3003International Journal of Financial Markets and Derivatives, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd29849
3004International Review of Economics Education, Elsevier2108410
3005Regionální studia, University of Economics, Prague25845
3006Istanbul University Econometrics and Statistics e-Journal, Department of Econometrics, Faculty of Economics, Istanbul University2188418
3007International Journal of Urban Sciences, Taylor & Francis Journals2148514
3008The International Trade Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals2138513
3009Gestión Pública, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2258525
3010Papers, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-2218621
3011List Forum Chapter, List Gesellschaft e.V.2248824
3012Business Strategy and the Environment, Wiley Blackwell2128912
3013Issue Briefs, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics2168916
3014EIIW Discussion paper, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library2129013
3015African Journal of Economic and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2169016
3016GWS Discussion Paper Series, GWS - Institute of Economic Structures Research2179017
3017Journal of Banking Regulation, Palgrave Macmillan2269026
3018DANUBE: Law and Economics Review, European Association Comenius - EACO2249126
3019ASSRU Discussion Papers, ASSRU - Algorithmic Social Science Research Unit2179119
30202012 Conference (56th), February 7-10, 2012, Freemantle, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2229123
3021Quality Innovation Prosperity, Technical University of Košice, Department of integrated management28928
3022Discussion Papers, Research Group Public Health, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2119211
3023Cahiers du CEREFIGE, CEREFIGE (Centre Europeen de Recherche en Economie Financiere et Gestion des Entreprises), Universite de Lorraine2159315
3024Recherche Transports Sécurité, Editions NecPlus27947
3025Richmond Fed Economic Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond2169416
3026Working Papers, Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute for Technology and Innovation Management2339434
3027Libros de otras Editoriales, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú2209520
3028Rationality, Markets and Morals, Frankfurt School Verlag, Frankfurt School of Finance & Management2139513
3029International Area Studies Review, Center for International Area Studies, Hankuk University of Foreign Studies2189518
3030CAE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille Université, CERGAM2229722
3031Conference Proceedings, International Water Management Institute28988
3032Journal of Urban Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals2259825
3033Anais do XII Seminário sobre a Economia Mineira [Proceedings of the 12th Seminar on the Economy of Minas Gerais], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais28988
3034Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Universidad ESAN2139813
3035Afro-Asian Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2179817
303614th Congress, Perth, Western Australia, August 10-15, 2003, International Farm Management Association21210112
3037Research Studies, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre21310113
3038Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, Editions NecPlus22110121
3039Journal of Social and Economic Development, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore (also covers Journal of Social and Economic Development, Springer;Institute for Social and Economic Change )22012020
3040IW policy papers, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft Köln (IW) / Cologne Institute for Economic Research21310213
3041Journal of Sustainable Finance & Investment, Taylor & Francis Journals21410214
3042Ilmenau Economics Discussion Papers, Ilmenau University of Technology, Institute of Economics21010210
3043Political Science Research and Methods, Cambridge University Press21910219
3044Challenges, MDPI, Open Access Journal21810618
3045Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University21110711
3046METRON, Springer;Sapienza Università di Roma21210812
3047Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston21110811
3048Planning Practice & Research, Taylor & Francis Journals21311013
3049Research in World Economy, Research in World Economy, Sciedu Press22011020
3050Business Excellence and Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania21611116
3051DIW Roundup: Politik im Fokus, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research21411214
3052Papers, Laval - Faculte des sciences de administration21311213
3053Working Papers, globADVANTAGE, Polytechnic Institute of Leiria21211313
3054IWMI Conference Proceedings, International Water Management Institute261136
3055E3 Journal of Business Management and Economics., E3 Journals21611416
3056Economía: teoría y práctica, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, México