IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Log in (now much improved!)

IDEAS/RePEc H-Index for Series and Journals

What this page is about

This list provides the h-index for series and/or journals: h is the number of articles or papers with at least h citations. For ranking purposes, ties are first broken with the numbers of items (articles or papers) then with the number of adjusted citations. Citation counts are adjusted to exclude citations from the same series.

These computations are experimental and based on the citation analysis provided by the CitEc project, which uses data from items listed in RePEc.

Similar rankings

See other rankings by type of impact factors. 10 counts publications from the last 10 years only, 5 the last 5 years:
SimpleRecursiveDiscountedDiscounted
Recursive
h-indexEuclidDownloadsAbstract
views
Aggregate
JournalsAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Working papers seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Papers and articlesAll 5 All 5 All 5 All 5 A P A P
Also, for papers and articles: citation counts (last 5 years) and simple discounted impact factors (last 5 years).

This page is part of a larger set of rankings for research items, serial, individuals and institutions made available on this site. A FAQ is available. Additional detail specific to this particular ranking are:

The rankings

RankSeries or journalFactorAdjusted
citations
ItemsAll
citations
1NBER Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc32274618923592857605
2American Economic Review, American Economic Association2583800039586385659
3Journal of Political Economy, University of Chicago Press2322275532931229139
4The Quarterly Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press2302069982278208165
5Econometrica, Econometric Society (also covers Econometrica, Econometric Society )2292610343470262875
6Journal of Finance, American Finance Association2092096884491212221
7CEPR Discussion Papers, C.E.P.R. Discussion Papers20326469412027290926
8Journal of Financial Economics, Elsevier1641358212605147061
9Journal of Monetary Economics, Elsevier (also covers Carnegie-Rochester Conference Series on Public Policy, Elsevier )1571226433297126992
10Review of Economic Studies, Oxford University Press1561116622263112311
11Journal of Econometrics, Elsevier1481296044094139089
12Journal of Economic Literature, American Economic Association1437181187372098
13Journal of Economic Perspectives, American Economic Association14375436165076099
14The Review of Economics and Statistics, MIT Press1381070673924107688
15Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society )1341020273529102657
16Journal of International Economics, Elsevier12174919293579623
17Review of Financial Studies, Society for Financial Studies11965050160365810
18Scholarly Articles, Harvard University Department of Economics1165602181656755
19Journal of Public Economics, Elsevier11488152366693669
20Policy Research Working Paper Series, The World Bank11284902817695702
21Journal of Development Economics, Elsevier11163941308766821
22European Economic Review, Elsevier11172798380574511
23NBER Chapters, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc10871442724873872
24Journal of Economic Theory, Elsevier10582071421088687
25Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Department of Economics1044153573241694
26Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing (also covers Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing )10351069288651694
27Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, American Statistical Association )10343669172643896
28IZA Discussion Papers, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)1039545510894120062
29Harvard Institute of Economic Research Working Papers, Harvard - Institute of Economic Research1003949753739864
30Finance and Economics Discussion Series, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)9837556189539487
31IMF Working Papers, International Monetary Fund9867597630175829
32Cambridge Books, Cambridge University Press9741201338541214
33Management Science, INFORMS9569790689176136
34LSE Research Online Documents on Economics, London School of Economics and Political Science, LSE Library9245701491149017
35Journal of Banking & Finance, Elsevier9159946474371103
36Journal of Labor Economics, University of Chicago Press9036497106037548
37International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association (also covers International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association )8947646248647923
38The Journal of Business, University of Chicago Press8830245118730305
39Journal of Environmental Economics and Management, Elsevier8739310183442149
40Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )8637977136638442
41Cowles Foundation Discussion Papers, Cowles Foundation for Research in Economics, Yale University8639258197241695
42Research Policy, Elsevier8542801312154537
43MPRA Paper, University Library of Munich, Germany85724133650193724
44Brookings Papers on Economic Activity, Economic Studies Program, The Brookings Institution832750574927731
45MIT Press Books, The MIT Press833191289531924
46Working Paper Series, European Central Bank8332918208737184
47CESifo Working Paper Series, CESifo Group Munich8151110637457421
48CEP Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE8034277148835875
49Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra7928591157129611
50Journal of International Money and Finance, Elsevier7934759215237757
51Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Cambridge University Press7932575232232677
52Journal of International Business Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Academy of International Business7832786192733367
53Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association (also covers Journal of the European Economic Association, MIT Press )772522682825340
54Journal of Human Resources, University of Wisconsin Press7733151135033735
55Journal of Economic Behavior & Organization, Elsevier7739842396443535
56Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control, Elsevier7640977318244843
57Staff Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis752220854722799
58Economics Letters, Elsevier75638541034566814
59OUP Catalogue, Oxford University Press7430820389730837
60Energy Policy, Elsevier74703661088499295
61Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of Energy Finance & Development, Elsevier )7335589318844223
62International Finance Discussion Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)7222324120923355
63Post-Print, HAL72573065255464664
64NBER Technical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc712920234529528
65IMF Economic Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Monetary Fund (also covers IMF Staff Papers, Palgrave Macmillan )7020866127221006
66World Development, Elsevier7047685603256237
67American Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association7044490832345170
   Rodney L. White Center for Financial Research Working Papers, Wharton School Rodney L. White Center for Financial Research69000
68Journal of Accounting and Economics, Elsevier6919287101723302
69Journal of Health Economics, Elsevier6928406186632542
70Journal of Economic Growth, Springer681910729519510
71Discussion Papers, Northwestern University, Center for Mathematical Studies in Economics and Management Science6824381157825404
72Journal of Urban Economics, Elsevier6830971204034260
73Journal of Law and Economics, University of Chicago Press6723908125224529
74Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Center for Economic Research6723467284225135
   CORE Discussion Papers RP, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)66000
75Working Papers, C.V. Starr Center for Applied Economics, New York University662453592324729
76Working papers, Wisconsin Madison - Social Systems651877247619133
77Journal of Economic Surveys, Wiley Blackwell651715579617301
78Journal of Industrial Economics, Wiley Blackwell6518415132518490
79Ecological Economics, Elsevier6535752497249965
80World Bank Economic Review, World Bank Group641677664916852
81Staff Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of New York631831482019182
82Levine's Working Paper Archive, David K. Levine6321996114722670
83Oxford Economic Papers, Oxford University Press6321966183422078
84Games and Economic Behavior, Elsevier6329329242632920
85RCER Working Papers, University of Rochester - Center for Economic Research (RCER)621957943019821
86Boston College Working Papers in Economics, Boston College Department of Economics611998571920581
87Oxford Bulletin of Economics and Statistics, Department of Economics, University of Oxford6125422151325583
88Econometric Theory, Cambridge University Press6119883188120417
89RAND Journal of Economics, RAND Corporation (also covers Bell Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation RAND Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation )6054879193155109
90NBER Books, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc601349174813494
91Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International (also covers Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International )6022489255722577
92IFS Working Papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies591842157118903
93Working Papers, Queen's University, Department of Economics5914938133515285
94Scandinavian Journal of Economics, Wiley Blackwell5920506168120644
95Economica, London School of Economics and Political Science5918537179818650
96Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Industrial Relations Section.581407159914325
97Review of Economic Dynamics, Elsevier for the Society for Economic Dynamics581617079816927
98Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia581459691015230
99European Journal of Political Economy, Elsevier5815984174118258
100ULB Institutional Repository, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles5817665436118482
101Economic Policy, CEPR;CES;MSH (also covers Economic Policy, CEPR;CES;MSH )571184430111914
102Labour Economics, Elsevier5717116124518060
103Journal of Accounting Research, Wiley Blackwell5715962172215990
104Canadian Journal of Economics, Canadian Economics Association5722247276622472
105International Journal of Industrial Organization, Elsevier5621754181923351
106Journal of Financial Intermediation, Elsevier551242854312932
107Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco551567458915831
108Levine's Bibliography, UCLA Department of Economics551168965812135
109Public Choice, Springer5523210415227037
   CRSP working papers, Center for Research in Security Prices, Graduate School of Business, University of Chicago543677433709
110Working Papers, Brown University, Department of Economics541026927410803
111Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco541012552210706
112Journal of Business Venturing, Elsevier5414827104419459
113Tinbergen Institute Discussion Papers, Tinbergen Institute5414301252115665
114American Economic Journal: Applied Economics, American Economic Association5383583338470
115Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley531291942013017
116BIS Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements531107565211857
117Econometric Society World Congress 2000 Contributed Papers, Econometric Society531107875811155
118Oxford Review of Economic Policy, Oxford University Press5312507102112586
119Cambridge Working Papers in Economics, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge5317138122018457
120Journal of Consumer Research, Oxford University Press5318018206618021
121World Bank Publications, The World Bank5313999275014732
122CFS Working Paper Series, Center for Financial Studies (CFS)52975856010131
123Yale School of Management Working Papers, Yale School of Management521162360611888
124European Journal of Operational Research, Elsevier52442611561979595
125IEW - Working Papers, Institute for Empirical Research in Economics - University of Zurich5130732483156
126Working Papers, IGIER (Innocenzo Gasparini Institute for Economic Research), Bocconi University5156613775857
127Journal of Law, Economics and Organization, Oxford University Press511316779713258
128Journal of Population Economics, Springer;European Society for Population Economics5113859107114720
129The Energy Journal, International Association for Energy Economics5114734170815201
130Journal of Comparative Economics, Elsevier5114304215015300
131Staff General Research Papers Archive, Iowa State University, Department of Economics5117409413818434
132FRB Atlanta Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta501085364711441
133UCLA Economics Working Papers, UCLA Department of Economics501114183411398
134Working Papers, Barcelona Graduate School of Economics50956792710010
135William Davidson Institute Working Papers Series, William Davidson Institute at the University of Michigan5010902105011831
136Regional Science and Urban Economics, Elsevier (also covers Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier )5015733191217357
137Environmental & Resource Economics, Springer;European Association of Environmental and Resource Economists5018813191820898
138Other publications TiSEM, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management5012516332213604
139Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau491308682314481
140IDEI Working Papers, Institut d'Économie Industrielle (IDEI), Toulouse491096485211445
141Working Papers, California Institute of Technology, Division of the Humanities and Social Sciences4973769117517
142ILR Review, Cornell University, ILR School4914857172915041
143Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Sloan School of Management4814615117814904
144OECD Economics Department Working Papers, OECD Publishing4811372142812222
145Center for Financial Institutions Working Papers, Wharton School Center for Financial Institutions, University of Pennsylvania47979935810117
1462004 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4790473989100
147DELTA Working Papers, DELTA (Ecole normale supérieure)4781494418226
148SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Economics and Finance, Stockholm School of Economics471010574910446
149Working Paper Series, Harvard University, John F. Kennedy School of Government47990389410243
150Journal of Empirical Finance, Elsevier471247291913100
151Industrial and Corporate Change, Oxford University Press471084799211060
152The Warwick Economics Research Paper Series (TWERPS), University of Warwick, Department of Economics4712343110312702
153CIRANO Working Papers, CIRANO47914511519847
154Land Economics, University of Wisconsin Press4716005179016667
155Economic Development and Cultural Change, University of Chicago Press4713633179513739
156Papers, Stockholm - International Economic Studies461008124010271
157Natural Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website4669162577169
158American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics, American Economic Association4679032707995
159Working Papers, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business, Department of Economics4681654908340
160Experimental Economics, Springer;Economic Science Association461081852211502
161Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Resources and Energy, Elsevier )4694429779901
162Journal of Risk and Uncertainty, Springer461362877315040
163Journal of Economics & Management Strategy, Wiley Blackwell461004779610158
164Marketing Science, INFORMS4613653150317704
165Regional Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4612688193613308
166Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne (Post-Print and Working Papers), HAL4611936565213365
167Economics Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley4599182969993
168Papers, Tel Aviv451038834010469
169Economics Series Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics4510439110811150
170Journal of Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4511430140511557
171Review of World Economics (Weltwirtschaftliches Archiv), Springer;Institut für Weltwirtschaft (Kiel Institute for the World Economy)4511175163612015
172Journal of Economic Geography, Oxford University Press4482736838483
173Discussion Papers of DIW Berlin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research4410988167711882
174Cambridge Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press4411762185311985
175Empirical Economics, Springer4412936199613380
176CORE Discussion Papers, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)4411699236412812
177Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, Elsevier4421943687748342
178Working Papers, Stanford University, Department of Economics433353983403
179Working Paper Series, Macroeconomic Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago4382031268296
180Discussion Paper / Institute for Empirical Macroeconomics, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4368741456937
181GSIA Working Papers, Carnegie Mellon University, Tepper School of Business4317052851734
182University of California at San Diego, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC San Diego4365323046692
183Economics Papers, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford431112931611441
1842005 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4363193366368
185Mathematical Finance, Wiley Blackwell4386975108789
186Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland431088770111405
187Munich Reprints in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics431010194110575
188Macroeconomics, EconWPA43937811899772
189Small Business Economics, Springer4312009129814802
190Review of International Economics, Wiley Blackwell4310068131010191
191Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei4310267176111364
192ZEW Discussion Papers, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research4311710195113580
193Economic Theory, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)4317308220019464
194Health Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.4313928221115572
195International Journal of Forecasting, Elsevier4313135230116713
196Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier4287111188730
197Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4284673018582
198Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago421028548510560
199Agricultural Economics, International Association of Agricultural Economists (also covers Agricultural Economics of Agricultural Economists, International Association of Agricultural Economists Agricultural Economics, Blackwell )4218631243219312
200Stata Journal, StataCorp LP (also covers Stata Technical Bulletin, StataCorp LP )42811616138562
201Discussion Papers, Resources For the Future428778106910076
202Working Paper Series, Research Institute of Industrial Economics42783411568603
203Cahiers de recherche, Universite de Montreal, Departement de sciences economiques4213686119414210
204Kyklos, Wiley Blackwell42922014099323
205The World Economy, Wiley Blackwell4212586193112870
206Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals4224382520025354
207Energy, Elsevier42312631224765346
208Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston4166083466785
209Economics Working Papers, European University Institute4162355936422
210Temi di discussione (Economic working papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area4176038008397
211Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis41860310789339
212Journal of Management Studies, Wiley Blackwell41945911759492
213Sciences Po publications, Sciences Po41771523928900
214Demography, Springer;Population Association of America (PAA)4112519239614879
215Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society )4074164507443
216International Journal of Central Banking, International Journal of Central Banking4063103716517
217Econometrics, EconWPA4055955005717
218PIER Working Paper Archive, Penn Institute for Economic Research, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania4065305296897
219Working Papers, Banco de España;Working Papers Homepage4074396778072
220International Tax and Public Finance, Springer;International Institute of Public Finance4088728809526
221Journal of Corporate Finance, Elsevier408800112210942
222Research Department Publications, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department40674011727538
223Review of Income and Wealth, International Association for Research in Income and Wealth409973143610106
224Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie et Statistique4013165183213653
225Working Papers, HAL409908646411158
226Applied Energy, Elsevier4027100997563255
227Seminar Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies3972371717519
228Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3966414246902
229Journal of the American Statistical Association, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the American Statistical Association, American Statistical Association )3911817233011853
230Cahiers de recherche, Centre interuniversitaire de recherche en économie quantitative, CIREQ3985756528988
231IDB Publications (Working Papers), Inter-American Development Bank39698515937549
232Journal of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier3912396200214405
233Economics of Education Review, Elsevier3911976227014840
234The Journal of Economic History, Cambridge University Press3911785865812018
235Working Papers, Economic Growth Center, Yale University3852142845355
236Financial Management, Financial Management Association International (also covers Financial Management, Financial Management Association )3877527687773
237Working Papers, University of Washington, Department of Economics3855764115730
238Discussion Papers, Stanford Institute for Economic Policy Research3868314166930
239Working Papers, Duke University, Department of Economics3859344196061
240FMG Discussion Papers, Financial Markets Group3872314257338
2412010 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3847754314864
242Working Papers, University of Toronto, Department of Economics3859025376348
243Proceedings - Economic Policy Symposium - Jackson Hole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3845116284577
244Bank of England working papers, Bank of England3874666658295
245Research Papers, Stanford University, Graduate School of Business3864666976612
246Journal of Regulatory Economics, Springer3865268187090
247Finance, EconWPA3850898755279
248Review, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis38731114577733
249International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )3751785215247
250Papers, Yale - Economic Growth Center3772202547260
251Working Paper, Harvard University OpenScholar37569272587
252American Economic Journal: Economic Policy, American Economic Association3757183155827
253Economic Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3755503935629
254Discussion Paper Series 1: Economic Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre3757074256074
255Review of Finance, European Finance Association (also covers Review of Finance, Springer )3754046395439
256CeMMAP working papers, Centre for Microdata Methods and Practice, Institute for Fiscal Studies3780836219048
257UFAE and IAE Working Papers, Unitat de Fonaments de l'Anàlisi Econòmica (UAB) and Institut d'Anàlisi Econòmica (CSIC)3754727585767
258SFB 373 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, Interdisciplinary Research Project 373: Quantification and Simulation of Economic Processes3748749035130
259Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (also covers Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society Review of Marketing and Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society )379834275210687
260Macroeconomic Dynamics, Cambridge University Press3772589797446
261Journal of Policy Modeling, Elsevier379768181211331
262Journal of Economic Psychology, Elsevier3710288188312225
263Journal of Macroeconomics, Elsevier3710276192010859
264Papers, arXiv.org3710553769716690
265New York University, Leonard N. Stern School Finance Department Working Paper Seires, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business-3643022384350
266Discussion Papers in Economics at the University of Washington, Department of Economics at the University of Washington3645312534621
267World Bank Research Observer, World Bank Group3660073316042
268Working Papers, Research Seminar in International Economics, University of Michigan3653044355487
269CSEF Working Papers, Centre for Studies in Economics and Finance (CSEF), University of Naples, Italy3647624775050
270Econometric Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals3669185796971
271Journal of Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell3660419116328
272National Tax Journal, National Tax Association36837112518880
273Accounting, Organizations and Society, Elsevier368222143814189
274Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)36780220939555
275Economic Modelling, Elsevier3613616360116911
276CReAM Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research and Analysis of Migration (CReAM), Department of Economics, University College London3543043084858
277Boston University - Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics3537893484112
2782008 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3546163954676
279Journal of Financial Markets, Elsevier3559974046430
280CSAE Working Paper Series, Centre for the Study of African Economies, University of Oxford3555065445888
281Development and Comp Systems, EconWPA3551865535276
282Working Papers, CEPII research center3556775926360
283Journal of Productivity Analysis, Springer3567298057442
284Journal of Evolutionary Economics, Springer3560398646625
285Real Estate Economics, American Real Estate and Urban Economics Association35815011988316
286Renewable Energy, Elsevier3526953896739249
287University of Chicago - George G. Stigler Center for Study of Economy and State, Chicago - Center for Study of Economy and State3458361615857
288Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland3446801984685
289Economics Working Paper Archive, The Johns Hopkins University,Department of Economics3448722144997
290Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis3449822575104
291Papers, Pennsylvania State - Department of Economics3459734235983
292The Institute for International Integration Studies Discussion Paper Series, IIIS3445084364789
293Working Papers, Hong Kong Institute for Monetary Research3446514394869
294Departmental Working Papers, Rutgers University, Department of Economics3461504506458
295Economics of Innovation and New Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals3455836925724
296The Economics of Transition, The European Bank for Reconstruction and Development3460636936151
297Journal of the Japanese and International Economies, Elsevier3465528267039
298Manchester School, University of Manchester (also covers The Manchester School of Economic & Social Studies, University of Manchester )34709315137138
299Review of Development Economics, Wiley Blackwell3461349206192
300China Economic Review, Elsevier34646810757714
301Journal of Economics and Business, Elsevier34542110915615
302Scottish Journal of Political Economy, Scottish Economic Society34664713326702
303International Organization, Cambridge University Press34678614376824
304European Review of Agricultural Economics, Foundation for the European Review of Agricultural Economics34685814566922
305The Economic Record, The Economic Society of Australia34736120367597
306Transportation Research Part B: Methodological, Elsevier349891224217502
307Food Policy, Elsevier349605263211562
308Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier333955793959
309Artefactual Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website3350841755356
310Econometric Society 2004 North American Summer Meetings, Econometric Society3345053044531
311Journal of Financial Econometrics, Society for Financial Econometrics3345323054603
3122007 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3337563563809
3132006 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3348643914908
3142009 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3340034394055
315Journal of Financial Services Research, Springer;Western Finance Association3345495204992
316Finance and Stochastics, Springer3351405555645
317Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series B, Royal Statistical Society3365667796578
318Working Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile3362708046876
319The Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics, Springer33666411688287
320Journal of Financial Research, Southern Finance Association;Southwestern Finance Association33680314206812
321Quantitative Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals33659314586752
322Working Papers, eSocialSciences33563553075992
323Environment and Planning A, (also covers Environment and Planning A, Pion Ltd, London )33123071031512390
324Chapters, Edward Elgar Publishing33125601688812897
325Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley3258951176060
326IMF Occasional Papers, International Monetary Fund3234272133442
327Peterson Institute Press: All Books, Peterson Institute for International Economics3243382134347
328Working Papers, FEDEA3216252821711
329Research Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3246423414687
330International Finance, Wiley Blackwell3240813634111
331CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University3261264056310
3322011 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3234954293566
333Game Theory and Information, EconWPA3238204524008
334Journal of Financial Stability, Elsevier3242334794957
335Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics3244246924591
336Working Paper Research, National Bank of Belgium322094881921806
337Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money, Elsevier3260269026677
338Southern Economic Journal, Southern Economic Association32683610876868
339Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier313681513696
340Center for International and Development Economics Research, Working Paper Series, Center for International and Development Economics Research, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley314605784644
341Papers, Boston University - Industry Studies Programme3129121332928
342Working Papers in Applied Economic Theory, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco3151811745202
343Annual Review of Economics, Annual Reviews3135191953524
344Santa Cruz Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Cruz3146002714771
345Working Paper Series, Ohio State University, Charles A. Dice Center for Research in Financial Economics3129962833107
346International Finance, EconWPA3135233473596
347The B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics, De Gruyter3148865254962
348Memorandum, Oslo University, Department of Economics3146847375016
349Fiscal Studies, Institute for Fiscal Studies3147088254830
350Environment and Development Economics, Cambridge University Press3155908705729
351Review of Industrial Organization, Springer;The Industrial Organization Society3148399035167
352The B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis & Policy, De Gruyter31599210566102
353Transportation Research Part A: Policy and Practice, Elsevier318127194111482
354Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association )31920636279544
355Journal of Policy Analysis and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.31655425546927
356Books, Edward Elgar Publishing31707944347212
357Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Center for Economic Policy Studies.3033981753444
358Economics Working Paper Series, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science (also covers University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2002, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2003, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2004, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2005, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2006, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2007, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2008, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2009, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2010, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen )3027184612871
359Papers, Columbia - Graduate School of Business3039372603950
360Papers, Uppsala - Working Paper Series3032552683338
361Papers, Tilburg - Center for Economic Research3043533694387
362DNB Working Papers, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department3047305615278
363CEPREMAP Working Papers (Couverture Orange), CEPREMAP3047736784820
364UC3M Working papers. Economics, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía3040787454410
365Staff Working Papers, Bank of Canada3052168625858
366Journal of Agricultural Economics, Wiley Blackwell3068979486971
367International Journal of Game Theory, Springer;Game Theory Society30617410726572
368The Annals of Regional Science, Springer;Western Regional Science Association30525113975640
369University of California Transportation Center, Working Papers, University of California Transportation Center30510115925874
370WIDER Working Paper Series, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)30620920507093
371Omega, Elsevier308500299812465
372Journal of Business Research, Elsevier3011233512619533
   CARESS Working Papres, University of Pennsylvania Center for Analytic Research and Economics in the Social Sciences2987991
373Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Public and International Affairs296112606133
374Papers on Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy Group2923761162532
375Working Papers, Georgetown University, Department of Economics2926441582769
376Working Papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research2919961622038
377Discussion Paper Serie B, University of Bonn, Germany2921581902231
378Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )2935216053632
379UWO Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Department of Economics2952192495250
380Research Program in Finance Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley2952162815243
381Development Working Papers, Centro Studi Luca d'Agliano, University of Milano2941442904298
382Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, Williams College2954742955574
383Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics2939753224121
384Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond2934313583599
385The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality2934013953618
386International Trade, EconWPA2933894033458
387German Economic Review, Verein für Socialpolitik2934444293542
388Open Access publications, School of Economics, University College Dublin2937094303822
389Economics and Politics, Wiley Blackwell2954244635449
390LEM Papers Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy2933634754008
391Journal of African Economies, Centre for the Study of African Economies (CSAE)2950177065076
392Econometric Institute Research Papers, Erasmus University Rotterdam, Erasmus School of Economics (ESE), Econometric Institute2937589344346
393Journal of Applied Corporate Finance, Morgan Stanley29513010305131
394Mathematical Social Sciences, Elsevier29579919316526
395Psychometrika, Springer;The Psychometric Society29387821507405
396Applied Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Applied Financial Economics Letters, Taylor and Francis Journals )2912377508612613
397Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Health and Wellbeing.282688822734
398Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Y Financieros-2821971062214
399Papers, Michigan - Center for Research on Economic & Social Theory2826521542674
400OFRC Working Papers Series, Oxford Financial Research Centre2827022032826
401CEMA Working Papers, China Economics and Management Academy, Central University of Finance and Economics2853232065482
402Swiss Finance Institute Research Paper Series, Swiss Finance Institute (also covers FAME Research Paper Series, International Center for Financial Asset Management and Engineering )2828444352907
403Discussion Papers Series, Department of Economics, Tufts University, Department of Economics, Tufts University2831573043537
404European Financial Management, European Financial Management Association2837083573715
405Working Papers, Center for Global Development2848224444894
406Working Paper Series, Uppsala University, Department of Economics2836484534170
407Emerging Markets Review, Elsevier2835334744101
408Discussion Paper Series of SFB/TR 15 Governance and the Efficiency of Economic Systems, Free University of Berlin, Humboldt University of Berlin, University of Bonn, University of Mannheim, University of Munich2835165143723
409Cahiers de recherche, CIRPEE2828975293163
410Papers in Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell (also covers Papers in Regional Science, Springer;Regional Science Association International )2841247454207
411PSE Working Papers, HAL2834936263700
412The Journal of Legal Studies, University of Chicago Press2850436925335
413Working Papers, School of Economics, University College Dublin2833477243585
414Discussion Papers (IRES - Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)2834257303746
415Structural Change and Economic Dynamics, Elsevier2841047344436
416Working Papers of Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Ghent University, Belgium, Ghent University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration2832717764219
417Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association2850799015515
418Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago28479811404845
419The Quarterly Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier28506012115344
420Contemporary Economic Policy, Western Economic Association International28544314135464
421Social Choice and Welfare, Springer;The Society for Social Choice and Welfare28629614587244
422International Review of Economics & Finance, Elsevier28463315276346
423Social Science & Medicine, Elsevier28158981363133275
424Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and its Applications, Elsevier2876322079423889
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier272827372828
425Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier272672752695
426Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Research Program in Development Studies.272779932809
427Research reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2726301772661
428Proceedings, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)2727101942723
429Econometric Society 2004 North American Winter Meetings, Econometric Society2724962072514
430BIS Quarterly Review, Bank for International Settlements2728402083062
431University of California at Santa Barbara, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara2736782523799
432JCPR Working Papers, Northwestern University/University of Chicago Joint Center for Poverty Research2731732633286
433Working Paper Series, Sveriges Riksbank (Central Bank of Sweden)2735382693739
434ESE Discussion Papers, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh2726152762756
435Scholarly Articles, Harvard Kennedy School of Government2722873362334
436Working Papers, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department2728343483065
437Working Papers, RAND Corporation2730893713209
438Cahiers de Recherches Economiques du Département d'Econométrie et d'Economie politique (DEEP), Université de Lausanne, Faculté des HEC, DEEP2731344143265
439Working Paper Series, IFAU - Institute for Evaluation of Labour Market and Education Policy2734404174000
440Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2728854243001
441Industrial Organization, EconWPA2728834862962
442Working papers, Banque de France2740305974432
443The Journal of Technology Transfer, Springer2736697254856
444Open Economies Review, Springer2743558494762
445ERIM Report Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam27289010373073
446Journal of Business Finance & Accounting, Wiley Blackwell27520511435235
447Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics (formerly The Journal of Socio-Economics), Elsevier (also covers Journal of Behavioral Economics, Elsevier )27553121106297
448Organizational Behavior and Human Decision Processes, Elsevier27645717789983
449Applied Financial Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals27730820147695
450Journal of International Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.27593522456292
451Social Indicators Research: An International and Interdisciplinary Journal for Quality-of-Life Measurement, Springer276450388411140
452ERSA conference papers, European Regional Science Association27544253506203
   Penn CARESS Working Papers, Penn Economics Department2632833331
453Framed Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website2627701262851
454EPRU Working Paper Series, Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU), University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics2611251261148
455Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham2620751322205
456CEE Discussion Papers, Centre for the Economics of Education, LSE2622471362366
457Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, Association of Environmental and Resource Economists2620301712045
458University of Oregon Economics Department Working Papers, University of Oregon Economics Department2621811732257
459Economics Books, Princeton University Press2656582595658
460Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of York26603282665
461CESifo Economic Studies, CESifo2625943722616
462Labor and Demography, EconWPA2628804032943
463European Economy - Economic Papers 2008 - 2015, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission2637854293963
464Public Economics, EconWPA2626054622667
465Journal of Housing Economics, Elsevier2632125283692
466CREATES Research Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University2636345654391
467CAMA Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macroeconomic Analysis, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University2633626163713
468Working Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management2626266182790
469Sonderforschungsbereich 504 Publications, Sonderforschungsbereich 504, Universität Mannheim;Sonderforschungsbereich 504, University of Mannheim2633156193504
470Manufacturing & Service Operations Management, INFORMS2633376523605
471Population and Development Review, The Population Council, Inc.2632426543249
472Journal of Public Economic Theory, Association for Public Economic Theory2639996964073
473Working Papers in Economics, University of Gothenburg, Department of Economics2632277003613
474Working Papers, Santa Fe Institute2626317002777
475Pacific-Basin Finance Journal, Elsevier2643088705376
476SOEPpapers on Multidisciplinary Panel Data Research, DIW Berlin, The German Socio-Economic Panel (SOEP)2642799185379
477CIRJE F-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo26328210973841
478Journal of Asian Economics, Elsevier26436512814888
479Transportation Research Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review, Elsevier26499813016964
480Journal of Common Market Studies, Wiley Blackwell26426424824305
481Journal of Multivariate Analysis, Elsevier267686400611037
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier252238342252
482Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier252014512017
483Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier252695902760
484Working Papers, University of Iowa, Department of Economics2521131682155
485ECONOMIA JOURNAL OF THE LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN ECONOMIC ASSOCIATION, ECONOMIA JOURNAL OF THE LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN ECONOMIC ASSOCIATION2522421732250
486Working Papers, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)2522071942291
487Nobel Prize in Economics documents, Nobel Prize Committee2532932203297
488Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2003, Royal Economic Society2520862222090
489Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham2517572381983
490Working Paper Series, Peterson Institute for International Economics2524682562586
491The Centre for Market and Public Organisation, Department of Economics, University of Bristol, UK2524262872626
492Carlo Alberto Notebooks, Collegio Carlo Alberto2524193542567
493Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association (also covers Review of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association )25434612604357
494Working Papers, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow2519063622123
495Discussion Paper Serie A, University of Bonn, Germany2523734212410
496CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research, Research School of Economics, Australian National University2526484492805
497Studies in Nonlinear Dynamics & Econometrics, De Gruyter2528244942894
498Economic Systems Research, Taylor & Francis Journals2529135123093
499Monash Economics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Economics2527345472911
500Economic Systems, Elsevier2530165743305
501Working Papers, National Insurance Institute of Israel2514286221428
502Working Papers. Serie AD, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)2527766343242
503The North American Journal of Economics and Finance, Elsevier (also covers North American Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier )2534937424172
504Information Economics and Policy, Elsevier2533697263880
505Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Research School of Economics of Technology and Organization (METEOR)2539477404202
506Discussion Papers, Statistics Norway, Research Department2526357523140
507MERIT Working Papers, United Nations University - Maastricht Economic and Social Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) (also covers Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Economic Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) UNU-INTECH Discussion Paper Series, United Nations University - INTECH )25442111544964
508Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2529618003071
509Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) Publications, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University2531269423326
510Explorations in Economic History, Elsevier25433811144976
511Computational Statistics & Data Analysis, Elsevier257793519112545
512International Journal of Production Economics, Elsevier (also covers Engineering Costs and Production Economics, Elsevier Engineering and Process Economics, Elsevier )2511679649026435
513Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Development Studies243065533073
514Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California-Berkeley, Department of Economics243331853463
515Virginia Economics Online Papers, University of Virginia, Department of Economics241738881792
516Economics Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study, School of Social Science241943971975
517Boston University - Institute for Economic Development, Boston University, Institute for Economic Development2436381073654
518Trinity Economics Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics2426492262779
519Upjohn Working Papers and Journal Articles, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research2417232691849
520Economics working papers, Department of Economics, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria2420822872263
521American Economic Journal: Microeconomics, American Economic Association2425693192615
522Economics Discussion Papers, University of Essex, Department of Economics2429153322997
523Harvard Business School Working Papers, Harvard Business School2424903382679
524Microeconomics, EconWPA2430243663070
525Research Paper Series, Quantitative Finance Research Centre, University of Technology, Sydney2424483743147
526Vanderbilt University Department of Economics Working Papers, Vanderbilt University Department of Economics2423804022525
527BOFIT Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland, Institute for Economies in Transition2425494172835
528Oxford Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals2423334482346
529Industry and Innovation, Taylor & Francis Journals2427915262826
530Journal of Accounting and Public Policy, Elsevier2427465722752
531Economic Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2426385892724
532Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, The University of Melbourne2427047512925
533Journal of World Business, Elsevier2439648185879
534Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series A, Royal Statistical Society24324311053274
535International Business Review, Elsevier24469711487356
536Biometrika, Biometrika Trust24410511654129
537Journal of Conflict Resolution, Peace Science Society (International)24272817352745
   University of Chicago - Population Research Center, Chicago - Population Research Center23000
   Handbook of Macroeconomics, Elsevier235788265790
   Handbook of Economic Growth, Elsevier233268453287
538Agricultural Economics Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service231577961612
539Technical Appendices, Review of Economic Dynamics2321721152196
540Working Papers, Yale University, Department of Economics2317811371817
541CIG Working Papers, Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin (WZB), Research Unit: Competition and Innovation (CIG)2321351752242
542ROA Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)2327131922864
543Papers, Norwegian School of Economics and Business Administration-2316282271655
544Theoretical Economics, Econometric Society2322272602312
545Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University2312432611340
546Research Papers in Economics, Stockholm University, Department of Economics2319492832023
547LICOS Discussion Papers, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven2322973092500
548Bonn Econ Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Germany2321983282289
549Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies2329293293029
550Economics of Governance, Springer2323263502407
551Journal of Transport Economics and Policy, University of Bath2325353502558
552Conference Series ; [Proceedings], Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2324353662458
553Working Papers, Geary Institute, University College Dublin2323813692516
554Papers, Sonderforschungsbreich 5042322713752417
555G.R.E.Q.A.M., Universite Aix-Marseille III2325143792544
556Working Papers ECARES, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2321253842402
557DEGIT Conference Papers, DEGIT, Dynamics, Economic Growth, and International Trade2324783962535
558Working Papers, Queen Mary University of London, School of Economics and Finance2326214202836
559Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics2325254472686
560Eastern Economic Journal, Palgrave Macmillan;Eastern Economic Association (also covers Eastern Economic Journal, Eastern Economic Association )23341316473481
561ISER Working Paper Series, Institute for Social and Economic Research2331675763557
562PSE - Labex "OSE-Ouvrir la Science Economique", HAL2324516052582
563Working Papers, CERDI2321726722546
564Research Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland2325867002973
565Ruhr Economic Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-University Bochum, TU Dortmund University, University of Duisburg-Essen2325427002850
566Transportation, Springer2335337884166
567SFB 649 Discussion Papers, Sonderforschungsbereich 649, Humboldt University, Berlin, Germany2333668115122
568Journal of Statistical Software, Foundation for Open Access Statistics2325009882928
569The Financial Review, Eastern Finance Association23407210634107
570Business Ethics Quarterly, Cambridge University Press23336911133373
571International Review of Financial Analysis, Elsevier23350311214395
572Journal of Economics, Springer23376513084161
573Federal Reserve Bulletin, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)23253219212532
574Stochastic Processes and their Applications, Elsevier23470137547031
   Institute for Research on Poverty Discussion Papers, University of Wisconsin Institute for Research on Poverty22000
   History of Economic Thought Books, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought220794
   Department of Economics, California Davis - Department of Economics2234421347
   Handbook of Monetary Economics, Elsevier221710491723
575Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier221337741338
576NajEcon Working Paper Reviews, www.najecon.org221705781711
577Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2002, Royal Economic Society2219291821936
578Papers, Toulouse - GREMAQ2222581832271
579Working Papers, Warwick Business School, Finance Group2218042041869
580Working Papers, Czech National Bank, Research Department2216632061835
581Computing in Economics and Finance 2003, Society for Computational Economics2218042281817
582University of California at Los Angeles, Anderson Graduate School of Management, Anderson Graduate School of Management, UCLA2219022381937
583Department of Economics Working Papers, McMaster University2225472462673
584Computing in Economics and Finance 2004, Society for Computational Economics2222522732273
585Working Papers, University of Michigan, Michigan Retirement Research Center2223723542671
586Economic Quarterly, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond2223583582530
587New England Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2222513752355
588Introductory Chapters, Princeton University Press2239163833918
589Discussion Paper Series In Economics And Econometrics, Economics Division, School of Social Sciences, University of Southampton2220813962145
590Review of Financial Economics, Elsevier2219554202044
5912012 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics2223854292430
592RBA Research Discussion Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia2224724422834
593Journal of Risk & Insurance, The American Risk and Insurance Association2228245232904
594LABOUR, CEIS2227215462742
595Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley, Working Paper Series, Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley2224675522674
596THEMA Working Papers, THEMA (THéorie Economique, Modélisation et Applications), Université de Cergy-Pontoise2223146022494
597ISER Discussion Paper, Institute of Social and Economic Research, Osaka University2225676872806
598IFPRI discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2229527833779
599TSE Working Papers, Toulouse School of Economics (TSE)2224168182697
600Japan and the World Economy, Elsevier2232858313483
601Journal of Happiness Studies, Springer2222749013454
602Utilities Policy, Elsevier2225749133107
603Bulletin of Economic Research, Wiley Blackwell2228809522896
604Working Papers, Dipartimento Scienze Economiche, Universita' di Bologna22310611103472
605International Review of Law and Economics, Elsevier22370511214367
606British Journal of Industrial Relations, London School of Economics22256811692615
607Transport Policy, Elsevier22429313636151
608Journal of Post Keynesian Economics, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.22360415603697
609Insurance: Mathematics and Economics, Elsevier225465228911628
610Journal of Business Ethics, Springer226202373614555
611OECD Journal: Economic Studies, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Economic Studies, OECD Publishing )2113631301372
612Handbook of Game Theory with Economic Applications, Elsevier211350981364
613Working Papers, Instituto Madrileño de Estudios Avanzados (IMDEA) Ciencias Sociales2114211061468
614Pacific Basin Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco2117631101815
615Papers, Banca Italia - Servizio di Studi2124931192534
616Working Paper Series / Economic Activity Section, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)2118351511837
617KITeS Working Papers, KITeS, Centre for Knowledge, Internationalization and Technology Studies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy2118491541902
618Papers on Strategic Interaction, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Strategic Interaction Group2113031641410
619Papers, California Davis - Institute of Governmental Affairs2117711911782
620Occasional Paper Series, European Central Bank2117571922649
621ZEI Working Papers, University of Bonn, ZEI - Center for European Integration Studies2120662162126
622Cahiers de recherche, Université Laval - Département d'économique2117942231844
623Working Papers, Center for Economic and Financial Research (CEFIR)2118172231969
624Emory Economics, Department of Economics, Emory University (Atlanta)2114022301530
625CeNDEF Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance2117662322129
626Purdue University Economics Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Economics2126082342704
627Working Papers, Oxford University Centre for Business Taxation2114462471672
628Middlebury College Working Paper Series, Middlebury College, Department of Economics2117752721910
629Review of Network Economics, De Gruyter2117452831819
630Working Paper, Norges Bank2120223002297
631HWWA Discussion Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)2122823072345
632Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA2120243132032
633Globalization and Monetary Policy Institute Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2118003222001
634CREMA Working Paper Series, Center for Research in Economics, Management and the Arts (CREMA)2120913242380
635Computing in Economics and Finance 2005, Society for Computational Economics2117913341812
636Annals of Economics and Finance, Society for AEF2134793363580
637OECD Development Centre Working Papers, OECD Publishing2121253382212
638Studies in Economics, School of Economics, University of Kent2120453432147
639KOF Working papers, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich2120003502239
640Computing in Economics and Finance 2006, Society for Computational Economics2126993852729
641Social Protection and Labor Policy and Technical Notes, The World Bank2120264192679
642Working Papers Department of Economics, ISEG - School of Economics and Management, Department of Economics, University of Lisbon2118114222108
643Journal of International Management, Elsevier2122874443066
644Monash Econometrics and Business Statistics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Econometrics and Business Statistics2118424552218
645Education Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2125635002594
646Working Paper Series, The Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis2122685172445
647Research in Economics, Elsevier (also covers Ricerche Economiche, Elsevier )2124176042537
648Empirica, Springer;Austrian Institute for Economic Research;Austrian Economic Association2126465352737
649Metroeconomica, Wiley Blackwell2121015862185
650SIRE Discussion Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)2120936382321
651International Regional Science Review, 2123836492410
652IESE Research Papers, IESE Business School2118846752004
653Journal of Time Series Analysis, Wiley Blackwell2122966862326
654Jena Economic Research Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena2124016882711
655International Review of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2126057032648
656FGV/EPGE Economics Working Papers (Ensaios Economicos da EPGE), FGV/EPGE - Escola Brasileira de Economia e Finanças, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)2117077802545
657Economics Working Paper Archive, Levy Economics Institute2128118773140
658Theory and Decision, Springer2127399133022
659Papers, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)2122299462735
660Annals of Economics and Statistics, GENES21263010722647
661British Journal of Political Science, Cambridge University Press21267815202683
662Agricultural Systems, Elsevier21501133628782
663Business Horizons, Elsevier21331034283728
664Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society (also covers Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society )2013511171353
665SIFR Research Report Series, Institute for Financial Research201406771525
666Weiss Center Working Papers, Wharton School - Weiss Center for International Financial Research202462772470
667CEPE Working paper series, CEPE Center for Energy Policy and Economics, ETH Zurich20997821298
668CAM Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Applied Microeconometrics2011011021124
669Papers, RAND - Labor and Population Program2016101051616
670CHILD Working Papers, CHILD - Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic economics - ITALY2010771211127
671European Review of Economic History, Oxford University Press (also covers European Review of Economic History, Cambridge University Press )2017863481801
672Working Papers, Swiss National Bank, Study Center Gerzensee2020101272069
673Experimental, EconWPA2019501351989
674Papers of Peter Cramton, University of Maryland, Department of Economics - Peter Cramton2011961391375
675Cahiers de recherche CREFE / CREFE Working Papers, CREFE, Université du Québec à Montréal2014081501492
676CeRP Working Papers, Center for Research on Pensions and Welfare Policies, Turin (Italy)2018941581983
677EPTD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2013071591780
678OECD Science, Technology and Industry Working Papers, OECD Publishing2016111621616
679EIEF Working Papers Series, Einaudi Institute for Economics and Finance (EIEF)2013181711393
680Working Papers, Research unit Sustainability and Global Change, Hamburg University2015081761886
681Working Papers, University of California-Irvine, Department of Economics2016771771783
682Papers, California Irvine - School of Social Sciences2020981892110
683Computing in Economics and Finance 1999, Society for Computational Economics2030511963059
684Current Issues in Economics and Finance, Federal Reserve Bank of New York2014502081533
685FCND discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2019912092301
686Working Papers, Harris School of Public Policy Studies, University of Chicago2019092361930
687Working Papers, University of Pennsylvania, Wharton School, Weiss Center2019432381989
688American Law and Economics Review, Oxford University Press2015282581540
689Central Banking, Analysis, and Economic Policies Book Series, Central Bank of Chile2016592861748
690Computing in Economics and Finance 2002, Society for Computational Economics2013672941372
691Scales Research Reports, EIM Business and Policy Research2014983301776
692Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor and Francis Journals )2015744491608
693Working Paper CRENoS, Centre for North South Economic Research, University of Cagliari and Sassari, Sardinia2015393722040
694The School of Economics Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester2014663771615
695CEIS Research Paper, Tor Vergata University, CEIS2018174061932
696Working Papers, ECINEQ, Society for the Study of Economic Inequality2017404372023
697Les Cahiers de Recherche, HEC Paris2016104561682
698Political Analysis, Cambridge University Press2022095152212
699Working Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2017145842287
700Economics & Human Biology, Elsevier2022336013804
701The Journal of International Trade & Economic Development, Taylor & Francis Journals2019826042006
702LIS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg2018137052145
703The European Journal of Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals2024247622470
704European Accounting Review, Taylor & Francis Journals2026929042879
705Computational Economics, Springer;Society for Computational Economics (also covers Computer Science in Economics & Management, Kluwer;Society for Computational Economics )2036539603964
706Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics (JITE), Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen2026169352777
707Public Finance = Finances publiques, 20204010072054
708ASTIN Bulletin: The Journal of the International Actuarial Association, Cambridge University Press20283010512851
709Managerial and Decision Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.20278711152944
710Serie Research Memoranda, VU University Amsterdam, Faculty of Economics, Business Administration and Econometrics20177414882049
711European Management Journal, Elsevier20343815963647
712Journal of Futures Markets, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.20443618544588
713National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research20277820372787
714The European Physical Journal B: Condensed Matter and Complex Systems, Springer;EDP Sciences20236951442392
   Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Louisiana State University19000
715Boston University - Department of Economics - The Institute for Economic Development Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics191087741115
716Working Papers, Becker Friedman Institute for Research In Economics191129781141
717GTAP Working Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University191249811270
718University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP) Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP)192078862153
719Competition Policy Center, Working Paper Series, Competition Policy Center, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley191276931315
720Caepr Working Papers, Center for Applied Economics and Policy Research, Economics Department, Indiana University Bloomington1913941631454
721Working Papers, Cornell University, Center for Analytic Economics1915271641607
722Working Papers, Swiss National Bank1913111771446
723Books from Upjohn Press, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research1915071831515
724Research Technical Papers, Central Bank of Ireland1916432001833
725Quantitative Marketing and Economics (QME), Springer1911922011313
726Working Papers, Bar-Ilan University, Department of Economics1914502051689
727Working Papers in Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics1911072091172
728SERC Discussion Papers, Spatial Economics Research Centre, LSE1916822161857
729Discussion Papers (ECON - Département des Sciences Economiques), Université catholique de Louvain, Département des Sciences Economiques1915112251567
730Centre for Growth and Business Cycle Research Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The Univeristy of Manchester1911742331365
731Discussion Papers, Exeter University, Department of Economics1914952691539
732Papers in Evolutionary Economic Geography (PEEG), Utrecht University, Section of Economic Geography1914652732056
733CEI Working Paper Series, Center for Economic Institutions, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1917212871750
734CAGE Online Working Paper Series, Competitive Advantage in the Global Economy (CAGE)1913403141444
735NIPE Working Papers, NIPE - Universidade do Minho1913523181657
736DRUID Working Papers, DRUID, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy/Aalborg University, Department of Business Studies1917983232041
737MEA discussion paper series, Munich Center for the Economics of Aging (MEA) at the Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy1914413401678
738NIESR Discussion Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research1913783721467
739Elsevier Monographs, Elsevier1922753722275
740Working Papers, NET Institute1912023991384
741Review of Economics of the Household, Springer1918224162258
742FinanzArchiv: Public Finance Analysis, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen1919994172084
743Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester1916214221777
7442013 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics1914704231506
7452014 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics1914604321499
746CERGE-EI Working Papers, The Center for Economic Research and Graduate Education - Economics Institute, Prague1914704361624
747Discussion Paper Series, The Federmann Center for the Study of Rationality, the Hebrew University, Jerusalem1913194451443
748Journal of Human Development and Capabilities, Taylor & Francis Journals1913744611381
749Journal of Multinational Financial Management, Elsevier1921065012334
750Institute of Transportation Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Davis1916955782006
751Corporate Governance: An International Review, Wiley Blackwell1923996122409
752Textos para discussão, Department of Economics PUC-Rio (Brazil)1919396602047
753Working papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics1925316742813
754Climate Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals1924918152501
755Journal of Real Estate Research, American Real Estate Society1927138643600
756Economics Discussion / Working Papers, The University of Western Australia, Department of Economics1913678781761
757Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers BORRADORES DE ECONOMIA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA )19368619275630
758BIS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements19248310552729
759Australian Economic Papers, Wiley Blackwell19274012562754
760Socio-Economic Planning Sciences, Elsevier19226114182608
761Telecommunications Policy, Elsevier19236415513025
762Journal of Peace Research, Peace Research Institute Oslo19226517772299
763Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics/Revue canadienne d'agroeconomie, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society/Societe canadienne d'agroeconomie19326018413277
764Climatic Change, Springer19252519483527
765EconStor Open Access Articles, ZBW - German National Library of Economics19162320301829
766Annals of Operations Research, Springer19356729693576
767Economic History Review, Economic History Society19275830342801
768Economics Bulletin, AccessEcon19546644225883
769Urban Studies, Urban Studies Journal Limited19539844535453
   Annual Report, African Development Bank18000
770Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin )1821263882154
771Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier181285581293
772Santa Cruz Center for International Economics, Working Paper Series, Center for International Economics, UC Santa Cruz181942611961
773ETLA Reports, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy (also covers Discussion Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy )1811778321423
774Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, GEP1810566116
775DNB Staff Reports (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank181403891424
776Rensselaer Working Papers in Economics, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, Department of Economics1819211081998
777CEEP-BIT Working Papers, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology18807108898
778FCND briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1813001291415
779CEPREMAP Working Papers (Docweb), CEPREMAP1814171511441
780Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of William and Mary189781671057
781Center for Policy Research Working Papers, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University1818332031918
782Reserve Bank of New Zealand Discussion Paper Series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1816792031916
783Economics Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Economics1811392101262
784UMASS Amherst Economics Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Economics1811612261333
785Working Papers, Bank of Greece1812912271755
786Economic Geography, Clark University1810222601028
787Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Statistics, University of Innsbruck1812162761326
788Vienna Economics Papers, University of Vienna, Department of Economics1811382811194
789Departmental Working Papers, The Australian National University, Arndt-Corden Department of Economics1813022841401
790Analytical Studies Branch Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch1812603111601
791Documentos de Trabajo, Centro de Economía Aplicada, Universidad de Chile1815993201803
792De Economist, Springer1812673291401
793Monetary and Economic Studies, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan1817853311860
794Health, Econometrics and Data Group (HEDG) Working Papers, HEDG, c/o Department of Economics, University of York1813493521525
795Review of Economic Design, Springer;Society for Economic Design1815933961635
796Applied Mathematical Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1815673981624
797Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1814773991562
798Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Birmingham1812224001298
799Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economics18794412885
800Papiers d'Economie Mathématique et Applications, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)1816794161693
801Working Papers, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Department of Economics1813284491513
802Global Finance Journal, Elsevier1816984511781
803The B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics, De Gruyter1816324541667
804Working Papers Department of Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Department of Economics1817664731874
805Melbourne Institute Working Paper Series, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research, The University of Melbourne1817104952019
806Pacific Economic Review, Wiley Blackwell1816745091708
807Development Policy Review, Overseas Development Institute1819205201927
808International Journal of the Economics of Business, Taylor & Francis Journals1818385581883
809Research Report, University of Groningen, Research Institute SOM (Systems, Organisations and Management)1811625581208
810Western Journal of Agricultural Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association1815725621623
811Growth and Change, Wiley Blackwell1816525631695
812DES - Working Papers. Statistics and Econometrics. WS, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Estadística1813365731475
813Journal of Sports Economics, 1823366792382
814Journal of Economic Integration, Center for Economic Integration, Sejong University1818736831893
815Feminist Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1819596922076
816Scandinavian Journal of Statistics, Danish Society for Theoretical Statistics;Finnish Statistical Society;Norwegian Statistical Association;Swedish Statistical Association1821058972112
817Economics and Philosophy, Cambridge University Press1816368991661
818Documents de travail du Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1), Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne1817529982093
819Revue économique, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Économique, Programme National Persée )18297937393274
820Open Access Publications from Kiel Institute for the World Economy, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)18192812642424
821Agribusiness, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.18326612863645
822Public Finance Review, 18293813662968
823Cato Journal, Cato Journal, Cato Institute18278515362873
824South African Journal of Economics, Economic Society of South Africa18225916192333
825The Electricity Journal, Elsevier18236718462370
826Statistics & Probability Letters, Elsevier18616075959331
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier171095391155
   STICERD - Development Economics Papers - From 2008 this series has been superseded by Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE171744471755
827CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University172656552662
828University of Chicago - Economics Research Center, Chicago - Economics Research Center172197572197
829Papers, Tel Aviv - the Sackler Institute of Economic Studies1797466975
830Center for Development Economics, Department of Economics, Williams College171366851386
831IMF Staff Discussion Notes, International Monetary Fund1779788806
83210th International Conference on Panel Data, Berlin, July 5-6, 2002, International Conferences on Panel Data1797490980
833Business School Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella171245911325
834ICER Working Papers - Applied Mathematics Series, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research171077921402
835Working Papers, Universidad de San Andres, Departamento de Economia1710961281199
836Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Economics1711811351215
837Annual Review of Financial Economics, Annual Reviews1712221381236
838Stirling Economics Discussion Papers, University of Stirling, Division of Economics179761421019
839SERIEs: Journal of the Spanish Economic Association, Springer;Spanish Economic Association (also covers Investigaciones Economicas, Fundación SEPI Spanish Economic Review, Springer;Spanish Economic Association )1724648482597
840Working Papers, Centro de Investigacion Economica, ITAM1713711671406
841OxCarre Working Papers, Oxford Centre for the Analysis of Resource Rich Economies, University of Oxford1711311901386
842OECD Social, Employment and Migration Working Papers, OECD Publishing1714221961460
843Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Tilburg Law and Economic Center17937198975
844LERNA Working Papers, LERNA, University of Toulouse179961991086
845IMES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan1710822061171
846Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics1715062131536
847GE, Growth, Math methods, EconWPA1719382151974
848Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Economics1711902161235
849Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Missouri1711972251369
850ifo Working Paper Series, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich1714722361594
851IHEID Working Papers, Economics Section, The Graduate Institute of International Studies1713502451412
852Papers on Economics and Evolution, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography1711512481352
853Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1711562511180
854Econometric Society 2004 Latin American Meetings, Econometric Society1716412521651
855STICERD - Theoretical Economics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE17935260994
856Working Papers, Singapore Management University, School of Economics1714102681509
857Others, EconWPA17933274965
858Econometric Society 2004 Far Eastern Meetings, Econometric Society1711612771164
859Documentos de Trabajo, Instituto de Economia. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.17804293877
860Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Economics and Finance1712163021270
861Working Papers, Utrecht School of Economics1713773251451
862Institute for Research on Labor and Employment, Working Paper Series, Institute of Industrial Relations, UC Berkeley1711873261234
863World Bank - Discussion Papers, World Bank1713053331305
864CPB Discussion Paper, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis1714613411588
865Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade, Springer1712383481369
866IEHAS Discussion Papers, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences1712793491448
867WIFO Working Papers, WIFO179323641089
868Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment E-Journal, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)1713083811369
869IAB Discussion Paper, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1716363852365
870Working Papers, Institut d'Economia de Barcelona (IEB)1712873941424
871RBA Annual Conference Volume, Reserve Bank of Australia1711674021187
872Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) Publications, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) at Iowa State University1711814071233
873Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta1714724121517
874Working Papers. Serie EC, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)1711914331327
875Technical Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1711454411187
876Working Papers Series, Central Bank of Brazil, Research Department1711954572331
877Journal of Cultural Economics, Springer;The Association for Cultural Economics International1717945362424
878Economic Change and Restructuring, Springer1714025871483
879University of Chicago Press Economics Books, University of Chicago Press1715856451585
880International Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals1717716451790
881Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Cambridge University Press1721816592232
882Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association1724608122682
883Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, M.E. Sharpe, Inc. )17261316553200
884Comparative Economic Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Association for Comparative Economic Studies1721209662158
885Discussion papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)17187110332409
886European Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals17170114451747
887Organization Science, INFORMS17330415523304
888Environment and Planning B, (also covers Environment and Planning B: Planning and Design, Pion Ltd, London )17210238822113
889Mathematica Policy Research Reports, Mathematica Policy Research1798528471749
890Publications of Darmstadt Technical University, Institute for Business Studies (BWL), Darmstadt Technical University, Department of Business Administration, Economics and Law, Institute for Business Studies (BWL)17156435631615
891Health Policy, Elsevier17402537146947
892World Bank Other Operational Studies, The World Bank17374187824621
   Zell/Lurie Center Working Papers, Wharton School Samuel Zell and Robert Lurie Real Estate Center, University of Pennsylvania1638838
   Handbook of Environmental Economics, Elsevier1691730922
   Working Papers, East Carolina University, Department of Economics1616131169
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier161468431476
893STICERD - Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1667760686
894Experimental Economics Center Working Paper Series, Experimental Economics Center, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University1671291764
895Papers, Harvard - Institute for International Development163710963714
896Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy161119991163
897Norface Discussion Paper Series, Norface Research Programme on Migration, Department of Economics, University College London16793105875
898Papers, Southern California - Department of Economics16874108874
899NRN working papers, The Austrian Center for Labor Economics and the Analysis of the Welfare State, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria1610351151109
900Discussion Paper Series 2: Banking and Financial Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre169991201078
901Economics and Finance Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University16542123555
902FMG Special Papers, Financial Markets Group16857127863
903CIE Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Industrial Economics1610601301082
904Norway; Department of Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics, University of Bergen16841131855
905NBER Historical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc169511371005
906PSL Quarterly Review, Economia civile (also covers BNL Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro )1623036222512
907Working Papers, Indiana University, Kelley School of Business, Department of Business Economics and Public Policy1610801691185
908Annual Review of Resource Economics, Annual Reviews1610551791066
909Papers, Australian National University - Department of Economics16970179982
910Working Paper Series of the Department of Economics, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics, University of Konstanz16820192855
911Working Papers, Human Capital and Economic Opportunity Working Group1611052151221
912African Development Review, African Development Bank (also covers African Development Review, African Development Bank )1613807601427
913Computing in Economics and Finance 2001, Society for Computational Economics1618622301868
914Econometric Society 2004 Australasian Meetings, Econometric Society1614442321445
915Koç University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum Working Papers, Koc University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum1614842391590
916HiCN Working Papers, Households in Conflict Network1610232461475
917ECON - Working Papers, Department of Economics - University of Zurich16892247969
918Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1610382591068
919Working Papers, Department of Economics, Appalachian State University1612742601399
920Economic Working Papers at Centro de Estudios Andaluces, Centro de Estudios Andaluces169592931021
921Carleton Economic Papers, Carleton University, Department of Economics1610133131076
922Working Paper Series of the Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods, Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods1611463261318
923International Economics and Economic Policy, Springer1611993491288
924Discussion Papers, Free University Berlin, School of Business & Economics1611413511253
925The Economic and Social Review, Economic and Social Studies1612213621332
926Annual Conference 2013 (Duesseldorf): Competition Policy and Regulation in a Global Economic Order, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1612463691263
927Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Venice "Ca' Foscari"1615434061670
928KIER Working Papers, Kyoto University, Institute of Economic Research1611444071348
929Documents de Travail de l'OFCE, Observatoire Francais des Conjonctures Economiques (OFCE)1612484121429
930School of Economics Working Papers, University of Adelaide, School of Economics1612454201350
931Working Papers, Groupe d'Analyse et de Théorie Economique (GATE), Centre national de la recherche scientifique (CNRS), Université Lyon 2, Ecole Normale Supérieure1612434241378
9322015 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics1610964321151
933International Center for Public Policy Working Paper Series, at AYSPS, GSU, International Center for Public Policy, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University1614264411764
934Working Paper Series in Economics and Institutions of Innovation, Royal Institute of Technology, CESIS - Centre of Excellence for Science and Innovation Studies1614284591641
935Entrepreneurship & Regional Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1617554851778
936MPIDR Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1611445331411
937Journal of Pension Economics and Finance, Cambridge University Press1613885421421
938Economics Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)1612715751320
939Hannover Economic Papers (HEP), Leibniz Universität Hannover, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät1613135881470
940Journal of Economic Methodology, Taylor & Francis Journals1611955941236
941The International Journal of Accounting, Elsevier1613476471757
942The Japanese Economic Review, Japanese Economic Association1619486691967
943Working Papers, Economic Research Southern Africa1610936871212
944Review of Quantitative Finance and Accounting, Springer16193910432509
945Journal of Environmental Planning and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals16185911721864
946Journal of Air Transport Management, Elsevier16236012754743
947Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics (SJES), Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (SSES)16172113791901
948IWMI Books, Reports, International Water Management Institute16109614771195
949Australian Economic Review, The University of Melbourne, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research16223614792294
950Resources Policy, Elsevier16223017633792
951Canadian Public Policy, University of Toronto Press16186019272262
   Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Econometric Research Program155019355028
952Theory workshop papers, UCLA Department of Economics151145541151
953Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Discussion Paper151805571810
954Princeton Studies in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,1586257863
955IEPR Working Papers, Institute of Economic Policy Research (IEPR)151103601119
956Science & Finance (CFM) working paper archive, Science & Finance, Capital Fund Management1565462696
957Papers, London School of Economics - Centre for Labour Economics151192761199
958Research Unit Working Papers, Laboratoire d'Economie Appliquee, INRA1587980885
959Departmental Working Papers, McGill University, Department of Economics1583286854
960Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Processes and Governance, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)1579793856
961Western economic developments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1547294472
962American Journal of Agricultural Economics Appendices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association15742105742
963TWI Research Paper Series, Thurgauer Wirtschaftsinstitut, Universit�t Konstanz1511361051186
964Keele Department of Economics Discussion Papers (1995-2001), Department of Economics, Keele University1512601061262
965Papers, College Dublin, Department of Political Economy-15973109991
966CCSO Working Papers, University of Groningen, CCSO Centre for Economic Research15872110882
967Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center1515331111557
968HEW, EconWPA15712118725
9692003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa, International Association of Agricultural Economists15651132653
970Journal of Human Capital, University of Chicago Press1510271341076
971CERT Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Reform and Transformation, Heriot Watt University15903142997
972GGDC Research Memorandum, Groningen Growth and Development Centre, University of Groningen15704144781
973Ibero America Institute for Econ. Research (IAI) Discussion Papers, Ibero-America Institute for Economic Research15743145805
974Papers, Paris X - Nanterre, U.F.R. de Sc. Ec. Gest. Maths Infor.15740145755
975Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics Discussion Papers (SEEDS), Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics, University of Surrey15597154669
976Economic Research Report, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service15941160999
977Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics at Universitat Autonoma of Barcelona15637174688
978Working Papers, Eindhoven Center for Innovation Studies15873184908
979Faculty Working Papers, School of Economics and Business Administration, University of Navarra159541891044
980STICERD - Econometrics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE15836200894
981"Marco Fanno" Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche "Marco Fanno"15951209997
982Working Papers, Chapman University, Economic Science Institute159802221541
983Spatial Economic Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals1511802221209
984Special Studies Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1518852421887
985GRI Working Papers, Grantham Research Institute on Climate Change and the Environment15809262904
986Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft1511042651175
987Journal of Labor Research, Springer (also covers Journal of Labor Research, Transaction Publishers )1513045631346
988Social and Economic Dimensions of an Aging Population Research Papers, McMaster University15855299978
989Working Papers in Economics, University of Canterbury, Department of Economics and Finance159703291218
990Working Papers, University of Milano-Bicocca, Department of Economics159483591070
991Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Lüneburg, Institute of Economics1513733691791
992Working Papers, Centre for Business Research, University of Cambridge1510393731201
993International Labour Review, International Labour Organization1510423871047
994Working Papers IES, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies158844081056
995Maritime Economics & Logistics, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association of Maritime Economists (IAME)1511584491201
996Journal of Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing1511274501165
997EconomiX Working Papers, University of Paris West - Nanterre la Defense, EconomiX159764851084
998Working Papers, Lund University, Department of Economics1515235111689
999The European Journal of Development Research, Palgrave Macmillan;European Association of Development Research and Training Institutes (EADI) (also covers The European Journal of Development Research, Taylor and Francis Journals )15975610989
1000Accounting and Finance, Accounting and Finance Association of Australia and New Zealand1514165681433
1001Technical Reports, Technische Universität Dortmund, Sonderforschungsbereich 475: Komplexitätsreduktion in multivariaten Datenstrukturen15790595968
1002Scandinavian Journal of Management, Elsevier1512086061208
1003World Economics, World Economics, Economic & Financial Publishing, 1 Ivory Square, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3UE1511016521104
1004Finance Research Letters, Elsevier1513066541539
1005Defence and Peace Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1516806672070
1006DOCUMENTOS CEDE, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES-CEDE1513856741544
1007Research Memorandum, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management1510506961153
1008The Journal of Economic Education, Taylor & Francis Journals1514648021504
1009European Journal of Law and Economics, Springer1514908131766
1010Demographic Research, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany15165110712445
1011Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics, Wiley Blackwell15125811581311
1012Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics, Springer;The Institute of Statistical Mathematics15235816852804
1013Environment and Planning C, (also covers Environment and Planning C: Government and Policy, Pion Ltd, London )15211132032141
1014The Pakistan Development Review, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics15247119013270
1015World Scientific Book Chapters, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.159054612909
   EcoMod2003, EcoMod14000
   Pension Research Council Working Papers, Wharton School Pension Research Council, University of Pennsylvania14000
   QEH Working Papers, Queen Elizabeth House, University of Oxford14000
   ELSE working papers, ESRC Centre on Economics Learning and Social Evolution14000
   CeBER Working Papers, Centre for Business and Economics Research (CeBER), University of Coimbra14070
   Handbook of Income Distribution, Elsevier1459714597
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Discussion Papers in Economics141737181749
   Papers, Boston University - Department of Economics141791351791
   Papers, RAND - Reprint Series1467246672
   The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory, Springer;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association)14734674
1016Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin (also covers Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot, Berlin )14674184677
1017Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Centre for Finance, Credit and Macroeconomics (CFCM)14815597
1018Economics Working Paper Series, Oklahoma State University, Department of Economics and Legal Studies in Business1453388612
1019Departmental Working Papers, Southern Methodist University, Department of Economics1446690511
1020Claremont Colleges Working Papers, Claremont Colleges1434590362
1021Freiberg Working Papers, TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1470492820
1022ISU General Staff Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics1453793549
1023Working Papers, CEMFI1458594639
1024Quantitative Macroeconomics Working Papers, Hamburg University, Department of Economics1469096717
1025Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2006, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1478099782
1026Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter (also covers Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, Verein für Socialpolitik )1411965211310
1027TMD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)14787111855
1028Royal Holloway, University of London: Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, Royal Holloway University of London14622113631
1029Department of Economics Working Papers, Stony Brook University, Department of Economics14689114727
1030Discussion Papers, Centre for Macroeconomics (CFM)14580130627
1031Indian Statistical Institute, Planning Unit, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Indian Statistical Institute, New Delhi, India1410541301079
1032Working Papers, University of Miami, Department of Economics14652136698
1033Mo.Fi.R. Working Papers, Money and Finance Research group (Mo.Fi.R.) - Univ. Politecnica Marche - Dept. Economic and Social Sciences14635138747
1034SOI - Working Papers, Socioeconomic Institute - University of Zurich148531521474
1035University of Cyprus Working Papers in Economics, University of Cyprus Department of Economics14858153896
1036Discussion Papers, University at Albany, SUNY, Department of Economics14671169724
1037Quarterly Journal of Political Science, now publishers14815170817
1038Birkbeck Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics14741181782
1039IMK Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute14752181849
1040School of Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Surrey14785184855
1041Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland14978196996
1042Working Papers in Economics, University of Waikato14768201845
1043OECD Trade Policy Papers, OECD Publishing14775202794
1044Courant Research Centre: Poverty, Equity and Growth - Discussion Papers, Courant Research Centre PEG14604219669
1045Working Papers, University of Heidelberg, Department of Economics14710225798
1046SPRU Working Paper Series, SPRU - Science and Technology Policy Research, University of Sussex148842341028
1047International Review of Finance, International Review of Finance Ltd.14832234834
1048Working Papers, Banco de México14752241838
1049CFR Working Papers, University of Cologne, Centre for Financial Research (CFR)14786243887
1050Education Finance and Policy, MIT Press14753245853
1051Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University14782246824
1052Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, Simon Fraser University14889247923
1053Urban/Regional, EconWPA1411602561225
1054Working Papers in Economics, Universitat de Barcelona. Espai de Recerca en Economia14929288963
1055Economic Notes, Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA1411292901129
1056Working Papers, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst1410482961143
1057Global COE Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University14743298769
1058Cahiers de la Maison des Sciences Economiques, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)1410003141034
1059Policy Briefs, Peterson Institute for International Economics14855321936
1060Working Papers, Center for Retirement Research at Boston College, Center for Retirement Research149363231005
1061Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University14755328784
1062Papers, World Bank - Technical Papers14930341930
1063Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University14741347777
1064Journal of Institutional Economics, Cambridge University Press14980348994
1065Discussion Papers, Series II, University of Konstanz, Collaborative Research Centre (SFB) 178 "Internationalization of the Economy"14759348826
1066National Bureau of Economic Research Books, University of Chicago Press14954352954
1067Management and Organization Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Management and Organization Review, The International Association for Chinese Management Research Management and Organization Review, International Association of Chinese Management Research )1413806381383
1068Working Papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali148144232027
10692009 Conference, August 16-22, 2009, Beijing, China, International Association of Agricultural Economists14832423837
1070Working Papers of BETA, Bureau d'Economie Théorique et Appliquée, UDS, Strasbourg147254491534
1071Statistica Neerlandica, Netherlands Society for Statistics and Operations Research14878465882
1072Marketing Letters, Springer149484681134
1073Economie & Prévision, La Documentation Française (also covers Économie et Prévision, Programme National Persée )14172216911944
1074Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University1410215221285
1075Asia Pacific Journal of Management, Springer1413235412585
1076Constitutional Political Economy, Springer1411935951409
1077Research in International Business and Finance, Elsevier1411646231708
1078Journal of Economics and Finance, Springer;Academy of Economics and Finance1411386511218
1079Maritime Policy & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1412156751217
1080Staff Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics14860684949
1081Review of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1411597121207
1082Eastern European Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Eastern European Economics, M.E. Sharpe, Inc. )14142014521422
1083Economic Development Quarterly, 1412837701332
1084TEST: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa1411757981323
1085Working Papers, Economic Research Forum148128961095
1086Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change, Springer1414509611753
1087Sociological Methods & Research, 1410959741095
1088Atlantic Economic Journal, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society1415559921614
1089Journal of Economics and Statistics (Jahrbuecher fuer Nationaloekonomie und Statistik), De Gruyter14145810331590
1090Czech Journal of Economics and Finance (Finance a uver), Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences14104610671161
1091Staff Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics14104111281268
1092Social Science Quarterly, Southwestern Social Science Association14209811482100
1093Southern Journal of Agricultural Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association14137612591607
1094Science and Public Policy, Oxford University Press14159215071602
1095Journal of the Association for Information Science & Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology14137015091494
1096Journal of Applied Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals14196223172047
1097VOPROSY ECONOMIKI, N.P. Redaktsiya zhurnala "Voprosy Economiki"14148323351496
1098Agricultural Water Management, Elsevier142380428812519
1099ERES, European Real Estate Society (ERES)147524472808
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, W. P. Carey School of Business, Arizona State University13000
   Handbook of the Economics of Innovation, Elsevier1368229685
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier1394537956
   Wallis Working Papers, University of Rochester - Wallis Institute of Political Economy1335443381
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Houston1359747610
   CEPR Financial Markets Paper, European Science Foundation Network in Financial Markets, c/o C.E.P.R, 77 Bastwick Street, London EC1V 3PZ.1376048760
   Discussion Papers, Monetary Policy Committee Unit, Bank of England1361249623
1100RWI Discussion Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung1353457542
1101Economics and Environment Network Working Papers, Australian National University, Economics and Environment Network1342668477
1102Papers, Michigan State - Econometrics and Economic Theory133254793257
1103International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics, now publishers1350685514
1104EIB Papers, European Investment Bank, Economics Department1365192654
1105UNCTAD Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development1355494990
1106Papers, World Bank - Living Standards Measurement1388096880
1107Working Papers, Department of Economics, The University of Auckland1365896665
1108Microeconomics.ca working papers, Vancouver School of Economics13653102705
1109Working Papers, Wilfrid Laurier University, Department of Economics13809106825
1110Working Papers, York University, Department of Economics1310401071080
1111IMFS Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Institute for Monetary and Financial Stability (IMFS)13453112553
1112Agricultural Information Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service13601112612
1113Working Papers, Brandeis University, Department of Economics and International Businesss School13454117477
1114NCEE Working Paper Series, National Center for Environmental Economics, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency13753124809
1115HSC Research Reports, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology13545125776
1116DULBEA Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles134851261266
1117Center for Economic Research (RECent), University of Modena and Reggio E., Dept. of Economics "Marco Biagi"13633131738
1118Department of Economics at Dalhousie University working papers archive, Dalhousie, Department of Economics13566135590
1119Wisconsin-Madison CULER working papers, University of Wisconsin Center for Urban Land Economic Research13798136834
1120Working Papers, Tulane University, Department of Economics13660146767
1121Bristol Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Bristol, UK13693149748
1122Working Papers, Department of Economics, Bilkent University13539154549
1123Working Papers, Department of Economics, Florida State University13771162804
1124Working Papers, National University of Ireland Galway, Department of Economics13475163485
1125Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Norwegian University of Science and Technology13711163782
1126Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2004, Royal Economic Society13787164789
1127Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile13604167630
1128Giornale degli Economisti, GDE (Giornale degli Economisti e Annali di Economia), Bocconi University13819169848
1129WO Research Memoranda (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department13517173553
1130Working Papers, The George Washington University, Institute for International Economic Policy13714174765
1131Working Papers, University of Strathclyde Business School, Department of Economics13737175828
1132Economics Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance13660178675
1133EUROMOD Working Papers, EUROMOD at the Institute for Social and Economic Research137441851063
1134Forum for Health Economics & Policy, De Gruyter13537186553
1135Departmental Working Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics13747189769
1136Department of Economics Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business, Department of Economics138892021396
1137Economic and Financial Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas13773207802
1138CREA Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research in Economic Analysis, University of Luxembourg13587208656
1139Dundee Discussion Papers in Economics, Economic Studies, University of Dundee13487209591
1140WTO Staff Working Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division13765217857
1141GEMF Working Papers, GEMF, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra13613220745
1142Economics, Finance and Accounting Department Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Finance and Accounting, National University of Ireland - Maynooth13585225657
1143Working Papers, Department of Economics, West Virginia University13604231665
1144International Journal of Health Economics and Management, Springer13620248716
1145Computing in Economics and Finance 2000, Society for Computational Economics13812251819
1146Working Papers, University of Chile, Department of Economics13717253756
1147Discussion Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre13767263855
1148The Geneva Risk and Insurance Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association)13890273909
1149Ratio Working Papers, The Ratio Institute1310602831147
1150Working Papers, University of Ottawa, Department of Economics13790297830
1151Working Papers, Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Department of Economics13535307627
1152Journal of Forest Economics, Elsevier138533261099
1153ICER Working Papers, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research13730326786
11542002 Annual meeting, July 28-31, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)13948327954
1155Working Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey13752346889
1156Questioni di Economia e Finanza (Occasional Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area13792383894
1157CARF F-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo1310054131150
1158MAGKS Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)13784446989
1159Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals139575091083
1160International Journal of Manpower, Emerald Group Publishing1310335491070
1161Transport Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals1310275771029
1162IWMI Research Reports, International Water Management Institute13790649834
1163World Trade Review, Cambridge University Press13766660802
1164Research Evaluation, Oxford University Press1311036751106
1165Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles13679896704
1166Choices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association13151815941522
1167International Journal of Urban and Regional Research, Wiley Blackwell13142816671435
1168FRBSF Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco13145119671560
1169Mathematics of Operations Research, INFORMS13106120671066
1170Économie et Statistique, Programme National Persée (also covers Etudes et conjoncture - Economie française, Programme National Persée Etudes et conjoncture - Economie mondiale, Programme National Persée Etudes et conjoncture - Institut national de la statistique et des études économiques, Programme National Persée La Conjoncture, Programme National Persée )13197527923009
1171Energies, MDPI, Open Access Journal13226436355001
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Lancaster12000
   CEG Working Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics12997201016
   STICERD - Political Economy and Public Policy Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1255624563
   Princeton Economic Theory Papers, Economics Department, Princeton University1274326749
   Economie d'Avant Garde Research Reports, Economie d'Avant Garde1256628600
   Papers, Princeton University, Research Program in Political Economy1272531740
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Education Research Section.1265031667
   Food policy reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1236231364
   Technical Reports, Bank of Canada1245232468
   Peterson Institute Press: Policy Analyses in International Economics, Peterson Institute for International Economics1255547555
1172Foundations and Trends(R) in Entrepreneurship, now publishers1237356374
1173UCLA Economics Online Papers, UCLA Department of Economics1241073421
1174OECD Journal: Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing, Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (also covers Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing, Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys )12499117501
1175Public Policy Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1255476586
1176OPHI Working Papers, Queen Elizabeth House, University of Oxford1262980727
1177Departmental Working Papers, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics1243484461
1178Cahiers de recherche du Département des sciences économiques, UQAM, Université du Québec à Montréal, Département des sciences économiques1240485406
1179Computational Economics, EconWPA1261188635
1180Studies on the Spanish Economy, FEDEA12359140
1181Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2005, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1241292414
1182MTID discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1254093730
1183Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2004, Money Macro and Finance Research Group12808100811
1184Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Labour and Regional Economics12535101640
1185Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis12640106642
1186Working Papers, Bruegel12522107535
1187ISAE Working Papers, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)12387108428
1188Working Papers Series, University of Stirling, Division of Economics12422108435
1189NCER Working Paper Series, National Centre for Econometric Research12632109651
1190Diskussionspapiere aus dem Institut für Volkswirtschaftslehre der Universität Hohenheim, Department of Economics, University of Hohenheim, Germany12549111576
1191CAPRi working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)12467116586
1192Cahiers de recherche, HEC Montréal, Institut d'économie appliquée12641117673
1193Working Papers, Rice University, Department of Economics12852119906
1194wiiw Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw12609124651
1195Law and Economics, EconWPA12464126466
1196Centre for International Economic Studies Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Centre for International Economic Studies12611129691
1197PGDA Working Papers, Program on the Global Demography of Aging12476130558
1198Working Paper Series, Swedish Institute for Social Research12476131511
1199Portuguese Economic Journal, Springer;Instituto Superior de Economia e Gestao12465137478
1200MNB Working Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)12563141615
1201CDMA Working Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis12559148641
1202Working Papers, International Association of Sports Economists;North American Association of Sports Economists12455148561
1203Working Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Economics12444161524
1204WORKING PAPERS SERIES IN THEORETICAL AND APPLIED ECONOMICS, University of Kansas, Department of Economics12567167711
1205Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination, Springer;Society for Economic Science with Heterogeneous Interacting Agents12537172577
1206FIW Working Paper series, FIW12504176517
1207Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis LEI & BRICK - Laboratory of Economics of Innovation "Franco Momigliano", Bureau of Research in Innovation, Complexity and Knowledge, Collegio, University of Turin12590182821
1208Working Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney12866185979
1209Working papers, Faculty of Business and Economics - University of Basel12598188641
1210European Journal of Comparative Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)12592194622
1211Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Economics12578194608
1212Working Papers, University of Crete, Department of Economics12405198430
1213Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Sussex12534201572
1214Department of Economics Working Paper Series, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business126702051352
1215Journal of Agricultural & Food Industrial Organization, De Gruyter12728210749
1216Bank of England Quarterly Bulletin, Bank of England12546226832
1217ANU Working Papers in Economics and Econometrics, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics12525228591
1218CER-ETH Economics working paper series, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich1211832361364
1219EERI Research Paper Series, Economics and Econometrics Research Institute (EERI), Brussels1248012504976
1220School of Economics and Finance Discussion Papers and Working Papers Series, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology12666252755
1221Working Papers, University of Verona, Department of Economics12634254706
1222Economie Internationale, CEPII research center12669256679
1223Working Papers, The University of Sheffield, Department of Economics12674259723
1224Financial Stability Review, Banque de France12509264513
1225DICE Discussion Papers, University of Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)127422661066
1226Asian Economic Papers, MIT Press12861266881
1227Asian Economic Journal, East Asian Economic Association12850269853
1228DEE - Working Papers. Business Economics. WB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa12589269624
1229Working papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics12786273844
1230LEO Working Papers / DR LEO, Orleans Economics Laboratory / Laboratoire d'Economie d'Orleans (LEO), University of Orleans12634274681
1231Cardiff Economics Working Papers, Cardiff University, Cardiff Business School, Economics Section12746278994
1232International Journal of Economic Theory, The International Society for Economic Theory12676283697
1233Papers in Innovation Studies, Lund University, CIRCLE - Center for Innovation, Research and Competences in the Learning Economy12556285856
1234Annals of Finance, Springer129002871075
1235Revue d'économie industrielle, De Boeck Université (also covers Revue d'Économie Industrielle, Programme National Persée )129181398926
1236Documentos de Trabajo del ICAE, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Análisis Económico12570292905
1237The Review of International Organizations, Springer12685293905
1238Discussion Papers, School of Economics, The University of New South Wales12653297733
1239Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond12651302666
1240Bank of Canada Review, Bank of Canada12798303808
1241AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis, Springer;German Statistical Society12660304733
1242IDB Publications (Books), Inter-American Development Bank12646316662
1243Venture Capital, Taylor & Francis Journals12663320675
1244Center for European, Governance and Economic Development Research Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics12846323926
12452001 Annual meeting, August 5-8, Chicago, IL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12738342748
1246Food Security Collaborative Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics127763601046
1247Working Papers, Centre for Health Economics, University of York12744371896
1248RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute12726376798
1249The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies (also covers The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO) )12810454815
1250Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University12688410773
1251EUI-RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute (EUI), Robert Schuman Centre of Advanced Studies (RSCAS)1210854211107
1252Umeå Economic Studies, Umeå University, Department of Economics12715431854
1253Ensayos sobre Política Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia129044431012
12542006 Annual meeting, July 23-26, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12587452594
1255ENSAYOS SOBRE POLÍTICA ECONÓMICA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ESPE12844452943
12562005 Annual meeting, July 24-27, Providence, RI, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12723468730
1257Journal of Management & Governance, Springer;Accademia Italiana di Economia Aziendale (AIDEA)129755101234
1258Research Series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)127855111001
1259Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics, Hitotsubashi University12524530536
1260The Review of Regional Studies, Southern Regional Science Association12838539988
1261Business Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia129155491002
1262ifo DICE Report, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich12803560841
1263Rivista di Politica Economica, SIPI Spa1210645681074
12642006 Annual Meeting, August 12-18, 2006, Queensland, Australia, International Association of Agricultural Economists12898569903
1265The Review of Austrian Economics, Springer;Society for the Development of Austrian Economics128735701185
1266Discussion Papers (REL - Recherches Economiques de Louvain), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)12928642938
1267Sustainable Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.129156481058
1268Global Environmental Politics, MIT Press1210516791175
1269Journal of Informetrics, Elsevier1212966803101
1270CESifo Forum, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich12787687824
1271Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series C, Royal Statistical Society1210767221077
1272International Food and Agribusiness Management Review, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association (IFAMA)129597411219
1273Latin American Journal of Economics-formerly Cuadernos de Economía, Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.129848431104
1274Reserve Bank of New Zealand Bulletin, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1210628901354
1275The European Journal of Health Economics, Springer;Deutsche Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsökonomie (DGGÖ)12135610831766
1276The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance - Issues and Practice, Palgrave Macmillan;The Geneva Association12114411681159
1277Forest Policy and Economics, Elsevier12164213243622
1278The Service Industries Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals12172313991728
1279History of Political Economy, Duke University Press12189117671937
1280Journal of Food Distribution Research, Food Distribution Research Society12104619601294
1281Biometrics, The International Biometric Society12206929692073
1282Marine Policy, Elsevier12170831863954
1283ifo Schnelldienst, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich12120036952336
1284Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (MATCOM), Elsevier12142241732572
1285Operations Research, INFORMS12142446131424
1286Sede de la CEPAL en Santiago (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)1286161231010
   Blueprints, Bruegel11000
   IPR working papers, Institute for Policy Resarch at Northwestern University11000
   EcoMod2004, EcoMod11000
   Home Pages, University of Pennsylvania1126214265
   Papers, Rochester, Business - General111579161584
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, CREDIT110201
   Papers, Quebec a Montreal - Recherche en gestion1185123853
   Handbook of Natural Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier1145927459
   Electronic Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Economics111167291179
   Handbook of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1153240532
   Public Economics Working Paper Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, Working Group Public Economics1140841422
   University of Cincinnati, Economics Working Papers Series, University of Cincinnati, Department of Economics1133744348
1287International Economics, Elsevier (also covers International Economics, CEPII research center )11460213467
   CSGR Working papers series, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick1138446387
   OECD Labour Market and Social Policy Occasional Papers, OECD Publishing1144949450
1288WEF Working Papers, ESRC World Economy and Finance Research Programme, Birkbeck, University of London1129850314
1289Papers, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research, Danmark-1151852535
1290Papers, Minnesota - Center for Economic Research1135652362
1291Annual Conference 2011 (Frankfurt, Main): The Order of the World Economy - Lessons from the Crisis, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1131263313
1292Carleton Industrial Organization Research Unit (CIORU), Carleton University, Department of Economics1154366549
1293IMF Policy Discussion Papers, International Monetary Fund1142267423
1294Econometrics Working Papers Archive, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Statistica, Informatica, Applicazioni "G. Parenti"1149572579
1295University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute1159775604
1296Public Policy Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University1144082446
1297Journal of the Association of Environmental and Resource Economists, University of Chicago Press1136183366
1298Economic policy Экономическая политика, CyberLeninka;Автономная некоммерческая организация «Редакция журнала “Экономическая политика”» (also covers Economic Policy, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration )1114386131465
1299CEDI Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Economic Development and Institutions(CEDI), Brunel University1157185590
1300Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Econometric Research Program.1130986344
1301Discussion Papers in Business Administration, University of Munich, Munich School of Management1130687327
1302Working Papers on Innovation Studies, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo1149096571
1303Energy, Transport and Environment Working Papers Series, KU Leuven, Department of Economics - Research Group Energy, Transport and Environment11398105436
1304Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2003, Money Macro and Finance Research Group11511112514
1305Papers, Laval - Recherche en Politique Economique11545113554
1306Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics11370115384
1307Human Development Research Papers (2009 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)11551115566
1308Working Papers, Agricultural and Development Economics Division of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO - ESA)11533117575
1309Research Paper, World Institute for Development Economics Research11338124341
1310IAW Discussion Papers, Institut für Angewandte Wirtschaftsforschung (IAW)11609127642
1311Working Papers ERMES, ERMES, University Paris 211373129382
1312FDZ Methodenreport, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]11474130527
1313Staff Studies, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)11808131811
1314DEOS Working Papers, Athens University of Economics and Business11322132355
1315Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Department of Economics, University of St. Andrews11504141529
1316CIRED Working Papers, HAL11341145391
1317Working Papers, Bogazici University, Department of Economics11412147487
1318Staff Paper Series, University of Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics11423152453
1319Working Papers, Xarxa de Referència en Economia Aplicada (XREAP)11370153884
1320Working Papers, University of Waterloo, Department of Economics11586153606
1321Food Security International Development Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics11410158591
1322Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Department of Economics, Norwegian School of Economics11454158488
1323Working Paper, USC Lusk Center for Real Estate11351159390
1324Dresden Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Technische Universität Dresden, Faculty of Business and Economics, Department of Economics11417162433
1325Islamic Economic Studies, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI)11303163342
1326Review of Derivatives Research, Springer11494170539
1327IEAS Working Paper : academic research, Institute of Economics, Academia Sinica, Taipei, Taiwan11453175469
1328HWWI Research Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)11552176687
1329Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York11510178511
1330Microeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research11420184439
1331Revue française d'économie, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Française d'Économie, Programme National Persée )11599858610
1332Working Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Economics11466203533
1333CLSSRN working papers, Vancouver School of Economics11480206533
1334FEUNL Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Faculdade de Economia11424231480
1335Working Papers CREGO, Université de Bourgogne - CREGO EA7317 Centre de recherches en gestion des organisations11489236656
1336NBP Working Papers, Narodowy Bank Polski, Economic Research Department11617245709
1337Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre Working Papers, Victoria University, Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre11695245891
13381998 Annual meeting, August 2-5, Salt Lake City, UT, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11598246605
1339IREA Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Research Institute of Applied Economics115132471777
1340Research Papers by the Institute of Economics and Econometrics, Geneva School of Economics and Management, University of Geneva, Institut d'Economie et Econométrie, Université de Genève11408247426
1341FEMM Working Papers, Otto-von-Guericke University Magdeburg, Faculty of Economics and Management11465247499
1342Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Working Paper Series, Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School11461252487
1343Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society, Cambridge Political Economy Society11523261552
1344Bank of Japan Working Paper Series, Bank of Japan11576261687
1345Finance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research11821265850
1346Working Papers, Lancaster University Management School, Economics Department11541277575
1347Working Papers, DIAL (Développement, Institutions et Mondialisation)11726283824
1348Business and Politics, De Gruyter11502310605
1349Discussion Papers, Department of Business and Management Science, Norwegian School of Economics11572313663
1350Business and Politics, Cambridge University Press11542326542
1351Computational Management Science, Springer11625328675
1352Economic History Working Papers, London School of Economics and Political Science, Department of Economic History11604330679
1353Journal of Economic Development, Chung-Ang Unviersity, Department of Economics11698331777
13542005 International Congress, August 23-27, 2005, Copenhagen, Denmark, European Association of Agricultural Economists11536332541
13552007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon TN, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11441346441
1356Networks and Spatial Economics, Springer116513531027
13572003 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Montreal, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11620370625
1358Abacus, Accounting Foundation, University of Sydney11762371767
1359Development Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research11631382657
1360Journal of Geographical Systems, Springer11618395726
1361Health Economics, Policy and Law, Cambridge University Press11619396622
1362Working Papers, Department of Research, Ipag Business School11484411553
1363Health Care Management Science, Springer11736413884
1364Working Papers, International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis11684423943
1365China & World Economy, Institute of World Economics and Politics, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences1110524381084
1366Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Department of Economics - dECON11565467761
1367FEP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto11518490841
1368Grenoble Ecole de Management (Post-Print), HAL11445490475
13692004 Annual meeting, August 1-4, Denver, CO, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11680514682
1370Estudios de Economia, University of Chile, Department of Economics11628541658
1371Post-Communist Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals1111675461236
1372Accounting, Auditing & Accountability Journal, Emerald Group Publishing11741555885
1373Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Management and Quantitative Methods at Università degli Studi di Milano11753577919
1374Judgment and Decision Making, Society for Judgment and Decision Making118615831360
13752010 Annual Meeting, July 25-27, 2010, Denver, Colorado, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association11552610556
1376TOP: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa11749647844
1377Research in Transportation Economics, Elsevier119456781253
1378Australian Journal of Management, Australian School of Business119347081033
1379Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation, Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation1110517361403
1380Northeastern Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association11525756584
1381Revue de l'OFCE, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue de l'OFCE, Programme National Persée )11102512721383
1382American Journal of Economics and Sociology, Wiley Blackwell11869821874
1383Journal of Public Policy, Cambridge University Press11826982828
1384Mathematical Methods of Operations Research, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research (GOR);Nederlands Genootschap voor Besliskunde (NGB)1199310861163
1385Wirtschaftsdienst, Springer;German National Library of Economics (also covers Wirtschaftsdienst – Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik (1949 - 2007), ZBW – German National Library of Economics / Leibniz Information Centre for Economics )11154762461553
1386Agriculture and Human Values, Springer;The Agriculture, Food, & Human Values Society (AFHVS)11119315562068
1387Metrika: International Journal for Theoretical and Applied Statistics, Springer11106118341266
1388ILO Working Papers, International Labour Organization1188921671306
1389DIW Wochenbericht, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research11158029581598
   Computing in Economics and Finance 1997, Society for Computational Economics10000
   History of Economic Thought Articles, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought10121
   Papers, Departmental Working Papers1024324
   J. Bradford De Long's Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Economics Department1024626
   Financial Econometics Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance1010018117
   Handbook of Population and Family Economics, Elsevier1034421344
   Stata Press books, StataCorp LP101144231146
   Papers, American Institute for Contemporary German Studies-1020127203
   Food Security International Development Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics1033627337
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier1043435436
   Economics Working Papers, European Network of Economic Policy Research Institutes1032041323
   Working Papers, University of Kentucky, Institute for Federalism and Intergovernmental Relations1034842450
   Longitudinal Employer-Household Dynamics Technical Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau1041343463
   Papers, California Los Angeles - Applied Econometrics1077143771
   DSGD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1034144368
   2020 vision discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1031044318
   Working Papers, Department of the Treasury, Ministry of the Economy and of Finance10794485
   Papers, Indiana - Center for Econometric Model Research1040045401
   IMF Staff Position Notes, International Monetary Fund1077949782
1390Italian Economic Journal: A Continuation of Rivista Italiana degli Economisti and Giornale degli Economisti, Springer;Società Italiana degli Economisti (Italian Economic Association) (also covers Rivista italiana degli economisti, Società editrice il Mulino )10483418489
1391CDMA Conference Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis1043654445
1392Papers, Catholique de Louvain - Institut de statistique1092055926
1393Vassar College Department of Economics Working Paper Series, Vassar College Department of Economics1060755621
1394Papers, Cambridge - Risk, Information & Quantity Signals1093258938
1395Papers, Columbia - Center for Futures Markets1040659406
1396Economics Working Paper Archive at Hunter College, Hunter College Department of Economics1032465337
1397Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Staff Papers, Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Department1050866517
1398IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)1030466309
1399Taxation Papers, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission1034067392
1400IDEP Working Papers, Institut d'economie publique (IDEP), Marseille, France1027867293
1401Working Paper Series, Trade Union Institute for Economic Research1041767531
1402Discussion Papers, Institut fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre und Statistik, Abteilung fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre1035374362
1403Open Discussion Papers in Economics, The Open University, Faculty of Social Sciences, Department of Economics1040776411
1404AEI Economics Working Papers, American Enterprise Institute1033884341
1405Working Papers, University of Brescia, Department of Economics1048184956
1406SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum1031184397
1407CPB Document, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis1038787431
1408Working Paper Series, Center for Fiscal Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics1047391528
1409Working Papers, American Association of Wine Economists1037696398
1410OECD Health Working Papers, OECD Publishing1044096440
1411Working Papers, U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics1041498442
1412STICERD - Distributional Analysis Research Programme Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1036298398
1413Working Paper Series, Center for Labor Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics1035099365
1414University of Tuebingen Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Tuebingen, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences1024199289
1415UNCG Economics Working Papers, University of North Carolina at Greensboro, Department of Economics10311101385
1416Policy Briefs, Bruegel10339101343
1417Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics II, Universidad de Valencia10254104286
1418Journal of Globalization and Development, De Gruyter10362105379
1419Agricultural Distortions Working Paper, World Bank10495105731
1420Economic History, EconWPA10566108576
1421IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)10356109381
1422BCL working papers, Central Bank of Luxembourg10383110453
1423Papers, Tasmania - Department of Economics10431111435
1424CEEL Working Papers, Cognitive and Experimental Economics Laboratory, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia10454113488
1425Economics of Energy & Environmental Policy, International Association for Energy Economics10383115420
1426Working Papers, Department of Economics, City University London10463117490
1427Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Macedonia10353117370
1428Economics Study Area Working Papers, East-West Center, Economics Study Area10502118535
1429Economic Information Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service10403121430
1430Econometrics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria10599123684
1431Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia, Finanza e Statistica, Università di Perugia, Dipartimento Economia10366124665
1432IZA Policy Papers, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)10358127376
1433Working Papers, Leibniz Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and Southeast European Studies)10355128402
1434Cliometrica, Journal of Historical Economics and Econometric History, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC) (also covers Cliometrica, Springer;Cliometric Society (Association Francaise de Cliométrie) )10426144438
1435Working Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs10531131547
1436Staff Paper Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology10723132727
1437Oxford University Economic and Social History Series, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford10373140581
1438Documentos de Trabajo - Lan Gaiak Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra, Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra10335144358
1439Working Papers, Örebro University, School of Business10241148284
1440Working Papers, University of Cape Town, Development Policy Research Unit10458148564
1441Working Papers, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth10408154448
1442Working Papers, University of Zurich, Institute for Strategy and Business Economics (ISU)10341156521
1443Working Papers, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Department of Economics10344163372
1444Review of Middle East Economics and Finance, De Gruyter10376164398
1445African Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, African Association of Agricultural Economists10412164435
1446Working Papers, Bavarian Graduate Program in Economics (BGPE)10358170378
14472000 Annual meeting, July 30-August 2, Tampa, FL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10417171418
1448Working papers in Transport Economics, CTS - Centre for Transport Studies Stockholm (KTH and VTI) (also covers Working Papers, Swedish National Road & Transport Research Institute (VTI) )10323242419
1449Working Paper, Helmut Schmidt University, Hamburg10324177332
1450Working Papers, American University, Department of Economics10510180559
1451Documents de recherche, Centre d'Études des Politiques Économiques (EPEE), Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne10367182393
1452Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics10377186423
1453POLIS Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS105651872073
1454Policy Contributions, Bruegel10520189541
1455Book chapters authored by Upjohn Institute researchers, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research10460190500
1456ASARC Working Papers, The Australian National University, Australia South Asia Research Centre10396198436
1457CASE Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE10461199487
1458International Journal of Sport Finance, Fitness Information Technology10352201358
1459Papers, New South Wales - School of Economics10328203333
1460Discussion Papers, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)10464205512
1461CEDLAS, Working Papers, CEDLAS, Universidad Nacional de La Plata10545212893
1462The American Statistician, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers The American Statistician, American Statistical Association )105871013587
1463ICMA Centre Discussion Papers in Finance, Henley Business School, Reading University10413222453
1464Frankfurt School - Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management103362221491
1465Industrial Relations: A Journal of Economy and Society, Wiley Blackwell10418227425
1466Journal of Development Effectiveness, Taylor & Francis Journals10391230403
1467LISER Working Paper Series, LISER10328232391
1468International Productivity Monitor, Centre for the Study of Living Standards10530236660
1469Working Papers, University of Minnesota: Nexus Research Group10421237638
1470Finnish Economic Papers, Finnish Economic Association10497242525
1471Documents de Travail de la DESE - Working Papers of the DESE, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques, DESE10278244308
1472CEPS Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies10573246662
1473Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis Working Paper Series, Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis (CHEPA), McMaster University, Hamilton, Canada10456257461
1474CPI Journal, Competition Policy International10373257379
1475Working Papers, Turkish Economic Association10300278335
1476Working Papers, BBVA Bank, Economic Research Department10444284626
1477Cahiers de recherche, Departement d'Economique de l'École de gestion à l'Université de Sherbrooke10477287649
14782008 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2008, Orlando, Florida, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10510290513
1479Books, American Enterprise Institute10519292519
1480Policy Sciences, Springer & Society of Policy Sciences10428298612
1481Treasury Working Paper Series, New Zealand Treasury10588299814
1482Trade Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research10443300472
1483Tübinger Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Tübingen, School of Business and Economics10389302884
1484Financial Markets and Portfolio Management, Springer;Swiss Society for Financial Market Research10516311673
1485MPIfG Discussion Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies10490317567
1486Macroeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research10612318642
1487Economic Bulletin and Financial Stability Report Articles, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department10457318534
1488European Journal of Economics and Economic Policies: Intervention, Edward Elgar Publishing10363322379
1489ADB Economics Working Paper Series, Asian Development Bank10584343610
1490Journal of Consumer Policy, Springer10509352702
1491Department of Economics University of Siena, Department of Economics, University of Siena10544354624
1492Annual Conference 2014 (Hamburg): Evidence-based Economic Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association10699357716
1493The Economists' Voice, De Gruyter10473373473
1494Global Economy Journal, De Gruyter10609400729
1495Working Papers, University of Sydney, School of Economics10656401699
1496Asian Economic Policy Review, Japan Center for Economic Research10490414503
14972011 International Congress, August 30-September 2, 2011, Zurich, Switzerland, European Association of Agricultural Economists10498414515
1498Kiel Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)10727451892
14992016 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics10521469559
1500International Environmental Agreements: Politics, Law and Economics, Springer10519472802
1501Global Economic Review, Taylor & Francis Journals10404487409
1502Journal of Classification, Springer;The Classification Society109574921225
1503International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy, Econjournals10425498711
1504International Journal of Political Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.10414522415
1505Discussion Papers in Economics and Business, Osaka University, Graduate School of Economics and Osaka School of International Public Policy (OSIPP)10582545697
1506Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy, Mid-Continent Regional Science Association10541556659
1507CEMA Working Papers: Serie Documentos de Trabajo., Universidad del CEMA10509611746
1508ISS Working Papers - General Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague10489616541
1509Journal of Theoretical Politics, 10692627698
1510Review of Social Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals10840639851
1511Challenge, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.10531654533
1512Computational Statistics, Springer10701718834
1513Development Southern Africa, Taylor & Francis Journals10822927825
1514Vierteljahrshefte zur Wirtschaftsforschung / Quarterly Journal of Economic Research, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research10794940879
1515Political Studies, Political Studies Association10998974999
1516Technological Forecasting and Social Change, Elsevier10111810982067
1517Revista Brasileira de Economia - RBE, FGV/EPGE - Escola Brasileira de Economia e Finanças, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)106911191795
1518Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Springer;German National Library of Economics;Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS)109481309970
1519International Advances in Economic Research, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society107081339739
1520Transportation Science, INFORMS10129915911299
1521Journals of Gerontology: Series B, Gerontological Society of America10113416091135
1522Quality & Quantity: International Journal of Methodology, Springer10118224651732
1523Water Resources Management: An International Journal, Published for the European Water Resources Association (EWRA), Springer;European Water Resources Association (EWRA)10144429518272
1524Sustainability, MDPI, Open Access Journal10142740814078
   EcoMod2008, EcoMod9000
   American Law & Economics Association Annual Meetings, American Law & Economics Association9000
   STEP Report series, The STEP Group, Studies in technology, innovation and economic policy9000
   Canadian International Labour Network Working Papers, McMaster University9222
   Papers, University of Michigan, Department of Economics91335134
   Boston University - Department of Economics - Macroeconomics Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics953410535
   Economic theory and game theory, Oscar Volij917217181
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, School of Economics9311835
   Taxation trends, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission939518457
   Papers, Centre for Economic Performance & Institute of Economics92369202374
   Economic theory and game theory, Nir Dagan923120240
   CeFiG Working Papers, Center for Firms in the Global Economy926122276
   FRB Atlanta CQER Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta981822828
   Working Papers Archives, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo956222570
   Discussion Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics934822357
   Research Series Supervision (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Directorate Supervision956526589
   Handbook on the Economics of Giving, Reciprocity and Altruism, Elsevier953126533
   Papers, Chicago - Graduate School of Business968533687
   PRUS Working Papers, Poverty Research Unit at Sussex, University of Sussex922534236
   Bruges European Economic Research Papers, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe931435329
   Economics Books, Harvard University Press925437254
   Risk and Policy Analysis Unit Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston931038317
   Demographic Research Special Collections, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany926138267
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Managerial Economics Research Center92153402153
   Cologne Graduate School Working Paper Series, Cologne Graduate School in Management, Economics and Social Sciences927245276
   CEP Occasional Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE948246484
   Department of Economics Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella968347692
   International Tax Program Papers, International Tax Program, Institute for International Business, Joseph L. Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto939848441
1525Sciences Po Economics Discussion Papers, Sciences Po Departement of Economics932750343
1526Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Resource Economics924251262
1527Working Papers, TRADEAG - Agricultural Trade Agreements934152383
1528Working Paper Series, MIT Center for Coordination Science943552439
1529Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Financial Research Center91808541808
1530Working Papers, Research Center on Health and Economics, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra923056241
1531Economics Program Working Papers, The Conference Board, Economics Program934356352
1532Working Papers, Durham University Business School920056208
1533Working Papers, Egerton University, Tegemeo Institute of Agricultural Policy and Development920457227
1534Discussion Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy944460455
1535Working Papers, Concordia University, Department of Economics929663312
1536NIMA Working Papers, Núcleo de Investigação em Microeconomia Aplicada (NIMA), Universidade do Minho929166574
1537Research Notes, Deutsche Bank Research937271373
1538Papers, U.S. Department of Justice - Antitrust Division934972350
1539Working Papers, Imperial College, London, Imperial College Business School927472307
1540Working Papers, Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University, Department of Economics932675364
1541University of Helsinki, Department of Economics, Department of Economics947376481
1542Review of Economics and Institutions, Università di Perugia944879448
1543Occasional Papers, Banco de España;Occasional Papers Homepage924981289
1544Working Papers, Queen Mary, University of London, School of Business and Management, Centre for Globalisation Research926581315
1545Papers, York (Canada) - Department of Economics976783767
1546OECD Statistics Working Papers, OECD Publishing937784380
1547CMI Working Papers, CMI (Chr. Michelsen Institute), Bergen, Norway927989352
1548Economics working papers, Vancouver School of Economics934990392
1549Data Documentation, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research935691376
1550Keele Economics Research Papers, Centre for Economic Research, Keele University936394373
1551Economic Analysis (EA) Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch937195406
1552Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Cologne, Department of Economics940295418
1553W.E.P. - Würzburg Economic Papers, University of Würzburg, Chair for Monetary Policy and International Economics929196313
1554IZA Journal of Labor & Development, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)924996266
1555EWI Working Papers, Energiewirtschaftliches Institut an der Universitaet zu Koeln (EWI)924797337
1556Agrekon, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Agrekon, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA) )9485495572
1557FZID Discussion Papers, University of Hohenheim, Center for Research on Innovation and Services (FZID)929597323
1558EIJS Working Paper Series, The European Institute of Japanese Studies945298460
1559Issue briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)930698310
1560University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)9295100321
1561Working Papers, University of Mannheim, Department of Economics9357100382
1562UNIMI - Research Papers in Economics, Business, and Statistics, Universitá degli Studi di Milano9392100394
1563Efficiency Series Papers, University of Oviedo, Department of Economics, Oviedo Efficiency Group (OEG)9358101392
1564Food Security International Development Policy Syntheses, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics9320102344
1565Working Papers CIE, Paderborn University, CIE Center for International Economics9282104337
1566Working Papers, Grenoble Applied Economics Laboratory (GAEL)9316104337
1567Working Papers, Universidade de Vigo, Departamento de Economía Aplicada9289106318
1568IFPRI books, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)9327107357
1569Auburn Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Auburn University9195107243
1570Papers, Laval - Recherche en Energie9282108285
1571Wesleyan Economics Working Papers, Wesleyan University, Department of Economics9316108327
1572CEPA Working Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia9401111471
1573FAU Discussion Papers in Economics, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Institute for Economics9239114282
1574IRISS Working Paper Series, IRISS at CEPS/INSTEAD9429118626
1575Food Marketing Policy Center Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy9769120837
1576Discussion Papers, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), Department of Business Administration and Economics9374120399
1577Working Papers, Asociación Española de Economía y Finanzas Internacionales9413122441
1578Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Food Marketing Policy Center9768122864
1579Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Korea University9261123278
1580OECD Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing9272123279
1581Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier9686124688
1582OECD Journal: Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing (also covers Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing )9511176517
1583wp.comunite, Department of Communication, University of Teramo9271128314
1584ThE Papers, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.9229130267
1585Working Papers, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation9366130372
1586Economics of Education Working Paper Series, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)9325131434
1587Quantitative Studies in Economics and Population Research Reports, McMaster University9337141435
1588Working Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium9327142342
1589ILADES-Georgetown University Working Papers, Ilades-Georgetown University, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Bussines9214143233
1590Working Papers on Regional Economic Integration, Asian Development Bank9351145478
1591World Bank - Economic Premise, The World Bank9328148363
1592Working Paper Series: Finance and Accounting, Department of Finance, Goethe University Frankfurt am Main9553148557
1593Working Papers of LaRGE Research Center, Laboratoire de Recherche en Gestion et Economie (LaRGE), Université de Strasbourg9294152327
1594LABORatorio R. Revelli Working Papers Series, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies9453153511
1595International Journal of Microsimulation, International Microsimulation Association9319153380
1596SCEPA working paper series. SCEPA's main areas of research are macroeconomic policy, inequality and poverty, and globalization., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School9386155396
1597EconStor Books, ZBW - German National Library of Economics9351156367
1598wiiw Research Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw9373157400
1599Discussion Paper Series, Universitaet Augsburg, Institute for Economics9403162448
1600Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Loughborough University9291167316
1601Risk and Sustainable Management Group Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics9266168345
1602Journal of Emerging Market Finance, Institute for Financial Management and Research9270180272
1603Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Siegen, Fakultät Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Wirtschaftsinformatik und Wirtschaftsrecht9314180384
1604Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)9379185440
1605Financial Services Review, Elsevier9334188411
1606IFCS - Working Papers in Economic History.WH, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Instituto Figuerola9422190500
1607Greenwich Papers in Political Economy, University of Greenwich, Greenwich Political Economy Research Centre9317200335
1608Forecasting Report, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)9340202348
1609Food Security Collaborative Policy Briefs, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics9350203383
1610Working Papers, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú9436213505
1611ESSEC Working Papers, ESSEC Research Center, ESSEC Business School9496228592
16121999 Annual meeting, August 8-11, Nashville, TN, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)9577232579
1613OPEC Energy Review, Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries9472239482
1614Working Papers, Hogeschool-Universiteit Brussel, Faculteit Economie en Management9248240261
1615Food Research Institute Studies, Stanford University, Food Research Institute9281242281
1616Working Papers, National Institute of Public Finance and Policy9420246529
1617Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University9415251446
1618Asia-Pacific Financial Markets, Springer;Japanese Association of Financial Economics and Engineering9405257447
1619International Journal of Business and Economics, College of Business and College of Finance, Feng Chia University, Taichung, Taiwan9442262464
1620Journal of Chinese Economic and Business Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals9614268630
1621Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University9326283335
1622Agricultural Finance Review, Emerald Group Publishing9395287426
1623OECD Digital Economy Papers, OECD Publishing9398288398
16242009 Annual Meeting, July 26-28, 2009, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association9445290446
1625International Review of Economics, Springer;Happiness Economics and Interpersonal Relations (HEIRS)9368295414
1626Australian Journal of Labour Economics (AJLE), Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School9372301384
1627Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis. Working Papers, University of Turin9375302445
1628Metron - International Journal of Statistics, Dipartimento di Statistica, Probabilità e Statistiche Applicate - University of Rome9289307317
1629Chapters in SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum9358314641
1630Review of Law & Economics, De Gruyter9451320493
1631CASE Network Studies and Analyses, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research9628322691
1632CentrePiece - The Magazine for Economic Performance, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE9339328340
1633REVISTA DESARROLLO Y SOCIEDAD, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES-CEDE9454337463
1634New Zealand Economic Papers, Taylor & Francis Journals9467347482
1635Journal of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics Association of Georgia9400348417
1636Hacienda Pública Española, IEF9403359448
16372008 International Congress, August 26-29, 2008, Ghent, Belgium, European Association of Agricultural Economists9473397478
16382012 Conference, August 18-24, 2012, Foz do Iguacu, Brazil, International Association of Agricultural Economists9466405472
1639Journal of Financial Transformation, Capco Institute9291416306
1640Working Papers, FERDI9522431661
1641Statistical Methods & Applications, Springer;Società Italiana di Statistica9372432425
1642Annual Conference 2015 (Muenster): Economic Development - Theory and Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association9437433459
1643Transition Studies Review, Springer;Central Eastern European University Network (CEEUN)9348435371
1644Textos para discussão, FGV/EESP - Escola de Economia de São Paulo, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)9372438436
1645Population Research and Policy Review, Springer;Southern Demographic Association (SDA)9505442620
1646Financial History Review, Cambridge University Press9368453371
1647British Actuarial Journal, Cambridge University Press9356488356
1648ADBI Working Papers, Asian Development Bank Institute9556500676
1649Conflict Management and Peace Science, Peace Science Society (International)9420523420
1650Prague Economic Papers, University of Economics, Prague9468566532
1651Center for Mathematical Economics Working Papers, Center for Mathematical Economics, Bielefeld University9502604607
1652International Journal of Global Energy Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd9548618552
1653Indian Economic Review, Department of Economics, Delhi School of Economics9581627587
1654Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Economics97386491383
1655IDE Discussion Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)9524649646
1656Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing9624687637
1657Journal of International Economic Law, Oxford University Press9579689579
1658Statistics & Risk Modeling, De Gruyter9459717469
1659Journal for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting9604718820
1660Economic Commentary, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland9500729516
1661Economic Analysis and Policy, Elsevier9525743539
1662Information Systems Research, INFORMS9574811574
1663World Patent Information, Elsevier9344891345
1664International Statistical Review, International Statistical Institute9359901360
1665Journal of Risk Research, Taylor & Francis Journals9535905535
1666Environment, Development and Sustainability: A Multidisciplinary Approach to the Theory and Practice of Sustainable Development, Springer9788962991
1667Amber Waves, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service96371003638
1668Statistical Papers, Springer971610391042
1669Public Money & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Public Money & Management, Chartered Institute of Public Finance and Accountancy )98041516808
1670The Review of Black Political Economy, Springer;National Economic Association94791286653
1671Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Cambridge University Press97171340724
1672Review of Radical Political Economics, Union for Radical Political Economics96541365656
1673Economic Papers, The Economic Society of Australia98181366830
1674Development, Palgrave Macmillan;Society for International Deveopment94681460468
1675Construction Management and Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals98061667989
1676Review of Policy Research, Policy Studies Organization97121680716
1677Revista CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)9117327651426
1678Natural Hazards: Journal of the International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards, Springer;International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards9102845294370
1679Business History Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business History Review, Harvard Business School )96546057654
   EcoMod2010, EcoMod8000
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudios Fiscales8000
   Chapters in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics8000
   Working Papers, Human Resources and Labor Studies, University of Minnesota (Twin Cities Campus)8000
   Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier81448144
   Working Paper Series, North Carolina State University, Department of Economics811915120
   CPB Special Publication, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis815917160
   UBSCENTER - Working Papers, UBS International Center of Economics in Society - Department of Economics - University of Zurich821118212
   Payments System Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City817718197
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Econometrics, now publishers844920449
   CARE Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Center for Applied Research in Economics821220219
   Working Papers, United States International Trade Commission, Office of Economics817621178
   International Economics Working Papers Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, International Economics839321401
   Policy briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)821922219
   CLS Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research824722253
   Working Papers, University of Notre Dame, Department of Economics821323223
   Papers, Southern California - School of Business Administration827525275
   IIDE Discussion Papers, Institue for International and Development Economics832525326
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Financial Research and Policy Studies81341261342
   GTAP Research Memoranda, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University815427155
   Economic and Financial Reports, European Investment Bank, Economics Department814027146
   CGFS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements825427255
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Granger Centre for Time Series Econometrics819330222
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of Business, Florida Atlantic University819031193
   University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations831831318
   Papers, Stanford - Institute for Thoretical Economics888432884
   Papers, Warwick - Development Economics Research Centre818132185
   European Economy Group Working Papers, European Economy Group838132448
   CEP Special Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE812833128
   Working Papers, Department of Mathematical Economics and Economic Analysis, Corvinus University of Budapest825235287
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Göttingen 2007, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics819935200
   Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics Working Paper Series, Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics819736223
   Working Papers, Portuguese Competition Authority818736194
   Handbook of the Economics of Art and Culture, Elsevier824337244
   Staff Reports, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)819140194
   Papers, Calgary - Department of Economics823541236
   Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, Center for Applied Statistics and Economics (CASE)817142174
   PSE - G-MOND WORKING PAPERS, HAL822442230
   Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-Chaire de gestion des risques.815243163
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Microeconomics, now publishers835844361
   Papers, Purdue University, Krannert School of Management - Center for International Business Education and Research (CIBER)821244219
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)814845282
1680Journal for Labour Market Research, Springer;Institute for Employment Research/ Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] )82261347241
   Working Papers, VCU School of Business, Department of Economics814846167
   IEA Energy Papers, OECD Publishing817946179
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Zurich 2008, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics824547245
   Food Assistance and Nutrition Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service820848219
1681Research Working Papers, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict822251231
1682Dynare Working Papers, CEPREMAP831551335
1683STICERD - Economics of Industry Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE861952640
1684Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macro- and Petroleum economics (CAMP), BI Norwegian Business School824153282
1685Papers, Aarhus School of Business - Department of Economics818455187
1686Working Papers Rutgers University, Newark, Department of Economics, Rutgers University, Newark827755287
1687Working Paper Series, Issues in Financial Regulation, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago844856454
1688India Policy Forum, National Council of Applied Economic Research (also covers India Policy Forum, Global Economy and Development Program, The Brookings Institution )822382224
1689Working Papers, Ball State University, Department of Economics843657440
1690G-24 Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development823059233
1691International and Development Economics Working Papers, International and Development Economics818461192
1692Working Papers, George Mason University, Interdisciplinary Center for Economic Science824461260
1693MEB Series (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Monetary and Economic Policy Department833762351
1694Finance Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies817763184
1695Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economics of Change, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)817665197
1696eJADE: electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization, Agricultural and Development Economics Division821065213
1697SCAPE Policy Research Working Paper Series, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics, SCAPE819865205
1698Asian Development Review, MIT Press (also covers Asian Development Review, Asian Development Bank )8313120319
1699JRC Working Papers on Corporate R&D and Innovation, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)816371216
1700AQR Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Regional Quantitative Analysis Group816472189
1701Papers, Brookings Institution - Working Papers831872327
1702Fordham Economics Discussion Paper Series, Fordham University, Department of Economics817974189
1703Economics of Security Working Paper Series, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research821576284
1704Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2011, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics833378336
1705Economics of Transportation, Elsevier824278286
1706Working Papers, Australian National University, Centre for Climate Economics & Policy823681282
1707Working Papers, BC3818182201
1708Eurasian Business Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society822085267
1709Working Papers, Bangor Business School, Prifysgol Bangor University (Cymru / Wales)824087249
1710CCEP Working Papers, Centre for Climate Economics & Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University824989297
1711CEF.UP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto862790639
1712Working Papers, Gutenberg School of Management and Economics, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz823091254
1713Quaderni di Dipartimento, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods820493214
1714Capitalism and Society, De Gruyter828196284
1715Working Papers, "Carlo F. Dondena" Centre for Research on Social Dynamics (DONDENA), Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi826296287
1716ESSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)822696314
1717University of Regensburg Working Papers in Business, Economics and Management Information Systems, University of Regensburg, Department of Economics821497233
1718Research Reports, Australian National University, Environmental Economics Research Hub825998297
1719International Journal of Applied Econometrics and Quantitative Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development8305100309
1720Annual Conference 2012 (Goettingen): New Approaches and Challenges for the Labor Market of the 21st Century, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association8272100277
1721Working Papers, Hong Kong Monetary Authority8261102288
1722OECD/ITF Joint Transport Research Centre Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing8242102244
1723OECD Food, Agriculture and Fisheries Papers, OECD Publishing8204104208
1724IFRO Working Paper, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics8171106200
1725Department of Economics, Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata8260106271
1726Working Papers, University of Tampere, School of Management, Economics8169109183
1727IZA Journal of European Labor Studies, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)8319109340
1728Working Papers, Università della Calabria, Dipartimento di Economia, Statistica e Finanza "Giovanni Anania" - DESF8199112218
1729Working Papers, University of California at Riverside, Department of Economics8244115284
1730Department of Economics, University of Modena and Reggio E., Faculty of Economics "Marco Biagi"8174115232
1731Jenaer Schriften zur Wirtschaftswissenschaft, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät8366116557
1732DoQSS Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Social Science - UCL Institute of Education, University College London8205117245
17332003 Conference (47th), February 12-14, 2003, Fremantle, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society8195120202
1734Working Papers, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics - Scientific Committee - L. Stefanini & G. Travaglini8273120312
1735IZA Journal of Migration, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)8284124301
1736Revista de Analisis Economico – Economic Analysis Review, Ilades-Georgetown University, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Bussines8217124220
1737FCN Working Papers, E.ON Energy Research Center, Future Energy Consumer Needs and Behavior (FCN)8260128806
1738Occasional Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)8150131150
1739Working Papers, IESEG School of Management8248133272
1740Bank of Estonia Working Papers, Bank of Estonia8379135429
1741Nordic Journal of Political Economy, Nordic Journal of Political Economy8303135313
1742Quarterly Economic Commentary: Special Articles, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)8224135252
1743Web Site, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)8274136274
1744Discussion Papers, Bank of Canada8254140295
1745UCL SSEES Economics and Business working paper series, UCL School of Slavonic and East European Studies (SSEES)8380141425
1746International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8225143228
1747Discussion Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Department of Agricultural Economics and Management8247143262
1748ERC Working Papers, ERC - Economic Research Center, Middle East Technical University8275151329
1749OECD Education Working Papers, OECD Publishing8253152261
1750AICCON Working Papers, Associazione Italiana per la Cultura della Cooperazione e del Non Profit8231152258
1751Asia Pacific Economic Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University8200153220
1752Working Papers, University of Rome La Sapienza, Department of Public Economics8217155237
1753IIR Working Paper, Institute of Innovation Research, Hitotsubashi University8238155246
1754Focus on European Economic Integration, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)8320157374
1755Working Papers, Development and Policies Research Center (DEPOCEN), Vietnam8350163354
1756Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, Working Paper Series, Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, UC Santa Cruz8283169318
1757Economic Issues Journal Articles, Economic Issues8392175399
1758Oficina de la CEPAL en Washington (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)8161179161
1759SAFE Working Paper Series, Research Center SAFE - Sustainable Architecture for Finance in Europe, Goethe University Frankfurt8362180397
1760Anais do XXXIV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 34th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]8262183265
1761PIE/CIS Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University8266189293
1762Journal of African Development, African Finance and Economic Association8159190159
1763Papers, Innocenti Working Papers8230195353
1764DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO8259200300
17652002 International Congress, August 28-31, 2002, Zaragoza, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists8438200441
1766Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Graduate School of Business and Economics (GSBE)8328201368
1767SALDRU Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town8373206487
1768Multinational Finance Journal, Multinational Finance Journal8339206343
1769Review of Agricultural and Environmental Studies - Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, INRA Department of Economics (also covers Cahiers d'Economie et de Sociologie Rurales (CESR), INRA (French National Institute for Agricultural Research) Cahiers d'Economie et Sociologie Rurales, INRA Department of Economics Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, INRA Department of Economics )85311228573
1770IASE Conference Papers, International Association of Sports Economists8203213204
1771Departmental Working Papers of Economics - University 'Roma Tre', Department of Economics - University Roma Tre8432220458
1772Journal of International Entrepreneurship, Springer8464223727
1773Darmstadt Discussion Papers in Economics, Darmstadt University of Technology, Department of Law and Economics8269224297
1774Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research8348225623
1775PIDE-Working Papers, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics8448232507
1776EERC Working Paper Series, EERC Research Network, Russia and CIS8396235418
1777Recherches économiques de Louvain, De Boeck Université8318236324
1778Documentos de trabajo sobre Economía Regional, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO SOBRE ECONOMÍA REGIONAL, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ECONOMÍA REGIONAL )8503503796
1779GRIPS Discussion Papers, National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies8339253395
1780OECD Journal on Budgeting, OECD Publishing8387255395
1781Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, Intersentia8264258266
1782Mathematical Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals8258267262
1783AMSE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille School of Economics, Marseille, France8334271406
1784Working Papers, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)8316273431
1785Working Papers, Stellenbosch University, Department of Economics8340276549
1786Risk Management and Insurance Review, American Risk and Insurance Association8256282260
1787Region et Developpement, Region et Developpement, LEAD, Universite du Sud - Toulon Var8305286334
1788Cahiers du GREThA, Groupe de Recherche en Economie Théorique et Appliquée8238287315
1789Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis8291289298
1790Human Development Occasional Papers (1992-2007), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)8350292352
17912020 vision briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)8320298322
1792Contributions to Political Economy, Oxford University Press8265299265
1793Insper Working Papers, Insper Working Paper, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa8381314407
1794Brooks World Poverty Institute Working Paper Series, BWPI, The University of Manchester8483317550
1795Econ Journal Watch, Econ Journal Watch8387321527
1796Discussion Papers, Series I, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics8364327386
1797IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)8356329420
1798Journal of Bioeconomics, Springer8337333464
1799Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos8466336484
1800CEPR Reports and Issue Briefs, Center for Economic and Policy Research (CEPR)8321341422
1801IWMI Working Papers, International Water Management Institute8287347338
1802Panoeconomicus, Savez ekonomista Vojvodine, Novi Sad, Serbia89243481140
1803SESO Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economics8382355384
1804Journal of Economic Issues, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.8388362392
1805Environmental Values, White Horse Press8360365433
1806Agricultural Economics Research, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service8269404293
1807International Journal of Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8344412345
1808European Union Politics, 8380414385
1809International Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers European Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor and Francis Journals )8384628404
1810Business Economics, Palgrave Macmillan;National Association for Business Economics8404448409
1811Financial Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta8291461291
1812Applied Econometrics and International Development, Euro-American Association of Economic Development8531473691
1813Journal of Family and Economic Issues, Springer84595211919
18142011 Annual Meeting, July 24-26, 2011, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association8423570425
1815Journal des Economistes et des Etudes Humaines, De Gruyter8771599784
1816Revue d'économie politique, Dalloz8509674513
1817Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals8398694399
18182013 Annual Meeting, August 4-6, 2013, Washington, D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association8390701396
1819Economia Internazionale / International Economics, Camera di Commercio Industria Artigianato Agricoltura di Genova8433795451
1820Journal of Developing Areas, Tennessee State University, College of Business8502810506
1821Speech, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)8472831475
1822JRC Working Papers, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)8416842677
1823The European Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Taylor & Francis Journals8588861614
1824Journal of the Operational Research Society, Palgrave Macmillan;The OR Society8542908581
1825Tijdschrift voor Economische en Sociale Geografie, Royal Dutch Geographical Society KNAG8704959711
1826Institute of Transportation Studies, Research Reports, Working Papers, Proceedings, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Berkeley84261002894
1827Foreign Trade Review, 84031093403
1828Evaluation Review, 84271219427
1829Revista de Historia Económica, Cambridge University Press83771442380
1830Energy & Environment, 84891534490
1831Evaluation and Program Planning, Elsevier856819371744
1832Children and Youth Services Review, Elsevier879033127863
   MRG Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia7000
   Articles by John Komlos, Department of Economics, University of Munich7000
   EcoMod2006, EcoMod7000
   Discussion Papers in Public Sector Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester7000
   Working Papers on International Economics and Finance, FEDEA7000
   African Development Report, African Development Bank7000
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Calgary7000
   EcoMod2002, EcoMod7010
   Food policy reviews, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)712110121
   Food policy statements, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)721513215
   Princeton Essays in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,720415204
   Special Conference Papers, Bank of Greece79015127
   Development Research Unit Working Paper Series, Monash University, Department of Economics725416259
   MSSD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)717919237
   Papers, Economisch Institut voor het Midden en Kleinbedrijf-723619241
   STICERD - Public Economics Programme Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE727223274
   Center for Latin America Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas719824204
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier728224282
   Working Papers ClioLab, EH Clio Lab. Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile718826202
   Papers, Georgia - College of Business Administration, Department of Economics718627186
   ASSET - Instituto De Economia Publica, ASSET (Association of Southern European Economic Theorists)713327134
   Handbook of Computable General Equilibrium Modeling, Elsevier710827109
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier726028262
   Papers, Universite Libre de Bruxelles - C.E.M.E.717528175
   Working Papers, International Economics Institute, University of Valencia717328187
   Working papers, Former Department of Economics and Public Finance "G. Prato", University of Torino712028123
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2006, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics713929140
   Papers, World Bank - International Finance Corporation724429245
   Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Dortmund, Department of Economics712432125
   Papers, Houston - Department of Economics731033311
   CPQF Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management, Centre for Practical Quantitative Finance (CPQF)7783380
   Working Papers, Top Institute for Evidence Based Education Research710133111
   Beiträge zur Finanzwissenschaft, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen714133142
   Working Papers CELEG, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli718534191
   Papers, Wellesley College - Department of Economics721635216
   Research in Economics, Santa Fe Institute720037201
   Financial Industry Studies Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas722937231
   Quaderni di storia economica (Economic History Working Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area711739151
1833Homo Oeconomicus: Journal of Behavioral and Institutional Economics, Springer (also covers Homo Oeconomicus, Institute of SocioEconomics )7229489234
   Critical Finance Review, now publishers725539255
   The Electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations715541157
   Working Papers (-2012), University of Bergamo, Department of Economics720044201
   Socio-Economics and the Environment in Discussion (SEED) Working Paper Series, CSIRO Sustainable Ecosystems714744158
   Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business Research Group: Growth and Employment in Europe: Sustainability and Competitiveness723047235
   C.D. Howe Institute Backgrounder, C.D. Howe Institute712847181
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Center for Research in Sports Administration (CRSA)715847274
   Marburg Working Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)716448185
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Colgate University712649132
1834Economics Technical Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics719550199
1835Quaderni della facoltà di Scienze economiche dell'Università di Lugano, USI Università della Svizzera italiana713352152
1836Working Papers, TOBB University of Economics and Technology, Department of Economics712853143
1837CeNDEF Workshop Papers, January 2001, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance725553257
1838Energy Economics and Management Group Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia716953213
1839Working Papers, University of Nevada, Las Vegas , Department of Economics729254309
1840CGFS Papers, Bank for International Settlements715455160
1841Departmental Working Papers, United States Naval Academy Department of Economics718155203
1842Working Papers in Economics, University of Salzburg712556150
1843Papers, Erasmus University of Rotterdam - Institute for Economic Research725758257
1844FiFo Discussion Papers - Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics713858174
1845Factor Markets Working Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies712059161
1846Discussion Papers, Kyiv School of Economics715659161
1847OECD Journal: General Papers, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Papers, OECD Publishing )7177196177
1848Working Papers, University of New England, School of Economics723461238
1849Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Hannover 2010, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics717363173
1850Economics Public Policy Brief Archive, Levy Economics Institute712865137
1851Research briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)716366163
1852CCES Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research on Contemporary Economic Systems, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University720567219
1853SBP Research Bulletin, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department716868184
1854SERIES, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza - Università degli Studi di Bari "Aldo Moro"725170268
1855Working Papers, Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia715270156
1856Papers, Innocenti Occasional Papers, Economic Policy Series720573254
1857Working Papers, Chaire Economie du climat717975198
1858IZA Research Reports, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)726276269
1859WORKING PAPERS SERIES. DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, FEDESARROLLO718976202
1860Economics & Statistics Discussion Papers, University of Molise, Dept. EGSeI721877248
1861Working Papers, Middle Tennessee State University, Department of Economics and Finance722077226
1862Papers, Portsmouth University - Department of Economics721579218
1863ESMT Research Working Papers, ESMT European School of Management and Technology716881176
1864Working Papers, University of Oldenburg, Department of Economics713681167
1865Papers, Notre-Dame de la Paix, Sciences Economiques et Sociales725183251
1866Journal of Time Series Econometrics, De Gruyter721084214
1867CREPP Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie Publique et de la Population (CREPP) (Research Center on Public and Population Economics) HEC-Management School, University of Liège723287238
1868Budapest Working Papers on the Labour Market, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences715988181
1869Documentos de Trabajo, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad de Zaragoza78688160
1870Journal of Economics and Econometrics, Economics and Econometrics Society720089239
1871Journal of Agricultural Cooperation, National Council of Farmer Cooperatives718490198
1872BIS Papers, Bank for International Settlements721991224
1873Working Papers, Sam Houston State University, Department of Economics and International Business722191240
1874Working Papers "Sustainability and Innovation", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)719095215
1875BORRADORES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO719099204
1876EcoMod2011, EcoMod721599216
1877Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] )72921402306
1878Environmental Economics Research Hub Research Reports, Environmental Economics Research Hub, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University7243102279
1879BILTOKI, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Economía Aplicada III (Econometría y Estadística)7126102139
1880Working Papers, Purdue University, College of Agriculture, Department of Agricultural Economics7184103188
1881IBES Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Business and Economic Studie (IBES)7211103227
1882BEA Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis7232105248
1883GreeSE – Hellenic Observatory Papers on Greece and Southeast Europe, Hellenic Observatory, LSE73691091579
1884Working Papers SMART - LERECO, INRA UMR SMART-LERECO7193109211
1885AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro7188110188
1886Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, School of Economics and Finance7237110269
1887The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance, The International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics7178110178
1888Discussion Papers, Aboa Centre for Economics7165111185
1889Working Papers, European Historical Economics Society (EHES)7163113205
1890Working Papers, University of Ferrara, Department of Economics7156113184
1891Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Behavioural and Experimental Social Science (CBESS), School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.7196114225
1892Financial Stability Report, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)7182114209
1893WWWforEurope Working Papers series, WWWforEurope7271114358
1894Discussion Papers, Kobe University, Graduate School of Business Administration7146114152
1895LSF Research Working Paper Series, Luxembourg School of Finance, University of Luxembourg7266115285
1896Working Papers, University of Victoria, Department of Economics, Resource Economics and Policy Analysis Research Group7236117267
1897ZEW Dokumentationen, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research7188120211
1898HUI Working Papers, HUI Research7120120170
1899Working Papers, Economics Department, Universitat Jaume I, Castellón (Spain)7217123243
1900Research Papers in Banking and Financial Economics, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)7466125466
19012002 Conference (46th), February 13-15, 2002, Canberra, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society7198126200
1902The African Finance Journal, Africagrowth Institute7174127177
1903Econometrics, MDPI, Open Access Journal7206130228
1904Working Papers, University of Otago, Department of Economics7301133323
1905Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University7214133242
1906Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, De Gruyter )7266219348
1907Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Labor Market Policy and Employment, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)7237135281
1908Working Papers on Finance, University of St. Gallen, School of Finance7193135222
1909Czech Economic Review, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies7162136179
1910e-briefs, C.D. Howe Institute7139138156
1911LATEC - Document de travail - Economie (1991-2003), LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne7177138201
1912DEM Working Papers Series, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Management7165141201
1913Central Bank Review, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey7227147242
1914FDZ Datenreport. Documentation on Labour Market Data, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]7171147200
1915Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Food System Research Group7207149213
1916DFAEII Working Papers, University of the Basque Country - Department of Foundations of Economic Analysis II7212149226
1917Anais do XXXI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 31th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]7216150217
1918IWMI Books, International Water Management Institute7222151223
1919Journal of Advertising Research, Cambridge University Press7240155240
1920REVISTA DE ECONOMÍA DEL ROSARIO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO7209156218
1921Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Food, Agricultural and Resource Economics7179156189
1922Arbetsrapport, Institute for Futures Studies7561156686
1923Discussion Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey7149160164
1924CEFAGE-UE Working Papers, University of Evora, CEFAGE-UE (Portugal)7262165291
1925EcoMod2012, EcoMod7169168171
1926Working Papers, Congressional Budget Office7183170195
1927Working Papers, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, College of Business7371174388
1928Journal of Financial Economic Policy, Emerald Group Publishing7265177268
1929Working Papers, College of the Holy Cross, Department of Economics7203182286
1930IAB-Forschungsbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]7235185314
1931Working Papers, Research Institute, International University of Japan7196192256
1932Communications & Strategies, IDATE, Com&Strat dept.7194193215
1933Working papers, CIDE, División de Economía7137202184
1934European Transport \ Trasporti Europei, ISTIEE, Institute for the Study of Transport within the European Economic Integration7288204320
1935Working Papers - Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa7337206377
1936Games, MDPI, Open Access Journal7278206303
1937UFZ Discussion Papers, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ), Division of Social Sciences (ÖKUS)7203215233
1938Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi Working Papers, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi, India7370216382
1939Journal of Entrepreneurial Finance, Pepperdine University, Graziadio School of Business and Management7212223280
1940Agricultural Economics Review, Greek Association of Agricultural Economists7267224287
1941Working Paper Series of the German Council for Social and Economic Data, German Council for Social and Economic Data (RatSWD)7378224404
1942Estey Centre Journal of International Law and Trade Policy, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade7204228246
1943International Journal of Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing7204229208
1944Working Papers, LAMETA, Universtiy of Montpellier7305230349
1945International Real Estate Review, Asian Real Estate Society7245238310
1946General Economics and Teaching, EconWPA7363247442
1947Australian Economic History Review, Economic History Society of Australia and New Zealand7189265190
1948Monetary Policy & the Economy, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)7299276376
1949Discussion Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia7351279410
1950Statistical Inference for Stochastic Processes, Springer7319287352
1951Journal of Property Research, Taylor & Francis Journals7359294376
1952Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai Working Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai, India7327303434
1953Journal of Wine Economics, Cambridge University Press7248306273
1954ARCHIVOS DE ECONOMÍA, DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACIÓN7231309306
1955German Journal of Agricultural Economics, Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin, Department for Agricultural Economics7292315311
1956Rivista di storia economica, Società editrice il Mulino7161335163
1957Environmental Economics and Policy Studies, Springer;Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies - SEEPS7350345439
1958Journal of Income Distribution, Journal of Income Distribution7262348267
1959Frontiers of Economics in China, Higher Education Press (also covers Frontiers of Economics in China, Springer;Higher Education Press )7276443277
1960Working Paper Series, African Development Bank7167363169
1961Agricultural Economics Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics7319364579
1962Journal of Private Enterprise, The Association of Private Enterprise Education7191377273
1963Asian-Pacific Economic Literature, Asia Pacific School of Economics and Government, The Australian National University7252382253
1964Journal of Media Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals7260393262
1965Foresight: The International Journal of Applied Forecasting, International Institute of Forecasters7190401190
1966Innovations: Technology, Governance, Globalization, MIT Press7295407295
1967Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, The New Zealand Institute for the Study of Competition and Regulation7277410369
1968SCIENZE REGIONALI, FrancoAngeli Editore7261412294
1969Revue d'économie financière, Association d'économie financière (also covers Revue d'Économie Financière, Programme National Persée )74072718519
1970Revue Finance Contrôle Stratégie, revues.org7404456507
1971Central European Journal of Operations Research, Springer;Slovak Society for Operations Research;Hungarian Operational Research Society;Czech Society for Operations Research;Österr. Gesellschaft für Operations Research (ÖGOR);Slovenian Society Informatika - Section for Operational Research;Croatian Operational Research Society7324464531
1972Copublicaciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)7243471258
1973Annual Conference 2016 (Augsburg): Demographic Change, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association7213494223
1974Reflets et perspectives de la vie économique, De Boeck Université7195512205
1975Transportation Planning and Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals7329523329
1976Chicago Fed Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago7310523310
1977Research Bulletins, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management7257529303
1978Agricultural Economics Research Review, Agricultural Economics Research Association (India)7335546422
1979IFC Bulletins chapters, Bank for International Settlements7188552210
1980Statistical Applications in Genetics and Molecular Biology, De Gruyter7254564367
1981COYUNTURA ECONÓMICA, FEDESARROLLO7246614273
1982Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Armand Colin (also covers Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Editions NecPlus )7345780355
1983History of Economic Ideas, Fabrizio Serra Editore, Pisa - Roma7157619157
1984World Scientific Books, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.7229642230
1985UP School of Economics Discussion Papers, University of the Philippines School of Economics7223665270
1986Staff Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management7175684202
1987International Journal of Social Economics, Emerald Group Publishing7432771464
1988Indian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Indian Society of Agricultural Economics7256797330
1989Discussion Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies7533844901
1990Conference Papers, International Water Management Institute7185985197
1991Economic Affairs, Wiley Blackwell73451009348
1992Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics, 73011016302
1993Politická ekonomie, University of Economics, Prague72041100240
1994Work, Employment & Society, British Sociological Association75471100549
1995Chinese Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.72851100285
1996The American Economist, 72701236273
1997L'Actualité Economique, Société Canadienne de Science Economique73911389436
1998Discussion Papers, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada - IPEA74731476542
1999Business History, Taylor & Francis Journals74501626458
2000Enterprise & Society, Cambridge University Press72041645204
2001Iktisat Isletme ve Finans, Bilgesel Yayincilik72712175293
2002India Quarterly: A Journal of International Affairs, 75802404580
2003IIMA Working Papers, Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad, Research and Publication Department73682620449
2004Problems of Economic Transition, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.72822858283
   EcoMod2007, EcoMod6000
   Monographs in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics6000
   CWAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on Women in Agricultural Economics (CWAE)6000
   CERF Discussion Paper Series, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University6000
   Working Papers, Institute of Spatial and Housing Economics, Munster Universitary6000
   Research in Financial Economics, Ohio State University6000
   Regional and Urban Modeling, EcoMod6000
   Working Papers, ETH Zurich, Chair of Systems Design6000
   Modeling, Computing, and Mastering Complexity 2003, Society for Computational Economics6616
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Aberdeen666366
   Princeton Economic Theory Working Papers, David K. Levine61338135
   Mechonomics, Socionet667980
   Working Papers, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo63149316
   Working Papers Series, Rotman Institute for International Business, Joseph L. Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto612111125
   DQE Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Economics, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland69213104
   Research Program in Finance, Working Paper Series, Research Program in Finance, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley657815579
   Working Papers, Pennsylvania State University, Department of Economics623916244
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2003, Stata Users Group678917789
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia dell'Impresa e del Lavoro, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)612218122
   Papers, Florida - College of Business Administration632318325
   Heterogeneity and monetary policy, Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia Politica6851888
   Working Papers, Research on Innovation613918148
   Online economics textbooks, SUNY-Oswego, Department of Economics62125192125
   Human Development Report (1990 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)611221112
   Occasional Papers, Industrial Economics Division612322130
   PPIC Working Papers, Public Policy Institute of California615223156
   Discussion Papers, MTT Agrifood Research Finland6832491
   Working Paper Series, China Economic Research Center, Stockholm School of Economics68424102
   Monographs, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation612324123
   ISLA Working Papers, ISLA, Centre for research on Latin American Studies and Transition Economies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy613125134
   IMF Economic Issues, International Monetary Fund610425104
   Staff Memoranda, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago61638261638
   CEEES Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics6652670
   Archive Discussion Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics621126211
   FRU Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Finance Research Unit614328145
   Finance Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies69729109
   Economics Research Institute, ERI Study Papers, Utah State University, Economics Department611130116
   Staff Papers, University of Wisconsin Madison, AAE615730161
   Research and Policy Notes, Czech National Bank, Research Department615130158
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia6723073
   Murray-Darling Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland6783290
   CHILD Working Papers Series, Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic Economics (CHILD) - CCA610233109
   Cahiers de recherche, GREEN614934151
   Papers, Laval - Laboratoire Econometrie640034401
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Finance, now publishers631134311
   Working Papers, ARC Centre of Excellence in Population Ageing Research (CEPAR), Australian School of Business, University of New South Wales6813484
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Kiel 2005, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics612635126
   SALDRU/CSSR Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town611236129
   Working Papers, University of Alaska Anchorage, Department of Economics610136111
   Discussion Papers, Research Professorship & Project "The Future of Fiscal Federalism", Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)623637246
   GSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)6873795
   Working Papers-Department of Finance Canada, Department of Finance Canada6523752
   Working Paper / FINESS, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research611739122
   OECD Development Centre Policy Briefs, OECD Publishing613239132
   Departmental Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics610840212
   Economics Strategic Analysis Archive, Levy Economics Institute612741159
   Economics Working Papers, Queen's Management School, Queen's University Belfast610041109
   Unit of Economics Working papers, Royal Veterinary and Agricultural University, Food and Resource Economic Institute610842119
   Discussion Papers in Economic Behaviour, University of Valencia, ERI-CES69542103
   SITE Working Paper Series, Stockholm Institute of Transition Economics, Stockholm School of Economics614842159
   Papers, Bell Communications - Economic Research Group625742257
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Cyprus610143111
   114th Seminar, April 15-16, 2010, Berlin, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists6964497
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Frankfurt a.M. 2009, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics612645127
   Discussion Papers, University of Konstanz, Center for International Labor Economics (CILE)614645162
   Working Papers, Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance626846516
   Working Papers, COMISEF612446147
   Published Studies, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst619247198
   Journal of Econometric Methods, De Gruyter612647126
   Annual Meeting Plenary, Society for Economic Dynamics613348133
   Working Papers, Nottingham Trent University, Nottingham Business School, Economics Division611148137
2005Economia Politica: Journal of Analytical and Institutional Economics, Springer;Fondazione Edison (also covers Economia politica, Società editrice il Mulino )6324534333
   Labsi Experimental Economics Laboratory University of Siena, University of Siena6844990
   Environmental Economy and Policy Research Working Papers, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economics613949139
2006SULCIS Working Papers, Stockholm University Linnaeus Center for Integration Studies - SULCIS611151119
2007OECD Journal on Development, OECD Publishing617252172
2008Beiträge zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany6745274
2009IMK Studies, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute611154126
2010CPB Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis614354154
2011Tsukuba Economics Working Papers, Economics, Graduate School of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Tsukuba6815498
2012Athens University of Economics and Business, Athens University of Economics and Business, Department of International and European Economic Studies616754169
2013Occasional Publications - Chapters in Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research Department610255119
2014Journal of African Business, Taylor & Francis Journals616656167
2015105th Seminar, March 8-10, 2007, Bologna, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists6985698
2016Working Papers, Universidad de Málaga, Department of Economic Theory, Málaga Economic Theory Research Center6765684
2017Risk and Insurance, EconWPA612557132
2018Economics Working Papers, Hoover Institution, Stanford University628257290
2019IAAEU Discussion Papers, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)611158148
2020Macroeconomics and Finance Series, Hamburg University, Department Wirtschaft und Politik621059228
2021Crawford School Research Papers, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University614659148
2022Working Papers, University of Leipzig, Faculty of Economics and Management Science610160169
2023Working Papers, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center611360138
2024Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp69461132
2025DNB Occasional Studies, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department613761148
2026Econometica Working Papers, Econometica611461138
2027Research Papers, University of Liverpool Management School675162753
2028Working Papers, Chair for Economic Policy, University of Hamburg611362248
2029Working Papers, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung611763122
2030Working Papers, CREI Università degli Studi Roma Tre620763216
2031Working Papers, Latvijas Banka615663207
2032Working Papers and Research, Marquette University, Center for Global and Economic Studies and Department of Economics616663171
2033Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Behavior, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)622963241
2034Working Papers, Factor Markets, Centre for European Policy Studies612164174
2035Research Reports, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)617364190
2036UCW Working Paper, Understanding Children's Work (UCW Programme)618164203
2037Taxation Studies, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission617165173
2038HIT-REFINED Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University69865117
2039Centro Studi di Banca e Finanza (CEFIN) (Center for Studies in Banking and Finance), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"610665356
2040Economic Reports, FEDEA616766174
2041Innovation Studies Utrecht (ISU) working paper series, Utrecht University, Department of Innovation Studies612866137
2042NCID Working Papers, Navarra Center for International Development, University of Navarra610069106
2043MNB Occasional Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)621469221
2044Economia e Politica Industriale: Journal of Industrial and Business Economics, Springer;Associazione Amici di Economia e Politica Industriale (also covers ECONOMIA E POLITICA INDUSTRIALE, FrancoAngeli Editore )6298682322
2045OECD Journal: Competition Law and Policy, OECD Publishing611671116
2046Economic Letters, Central Bank of Ireland69772126
2047GEE Papers, Gabinete de Estratégia e Estudos, Ministério da Economia611773128
2048Working Papers, Department of Applied Mathematics, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia6797399
2049Discussion Papers in Economics, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics611173118
2050Working Papers, IRDES institut for research and information in health economics611973231
2051ifo Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsforschung, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich615474159
2052Economics, Department of Economics, Central bank of Iceland631474357
2053Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics614374156
2054Serie documentos de trabajo del Centro de Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos69174110
2055Proceedings Issues, 2013: Productivity and Its Impacts on Global Trade, June 2-4, 2013. Seville, Spain, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium6877592
2056Working Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy69475112
2057Working Papers, Utrecht University, Centre for Global Economic History613477144
2058Centre for Health Services and Policy Research, University of British Columbia - Centre for Health Services and Policy Research.615477154
2059Working Papers, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)618781232
2060Method and Hist of Econ Thought, EconWPA651482515
2061Working Papers MPIA, PEP-MPIA615783171
2062Working Papers, Institute of Development Studies, International Centre for Tax and Development615184155
2063DEA Working Papers, Universitat de les Illes Balears, Departament d'Economía Aplicada617685186
2064INTAL Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, INTAL613285141
2065Journal of choice modelling, Elsevier69185111
2066SBP Working Paper Series, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department613989177
2067Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, GlobalFood, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development611291142
2068IPE Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute for International Political Economy (IPE)613791181
2069Economics Working Papers, University of Évora, Department of Economics (Portugal)610193108
2070Money Affairs, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos618494198
2071Working Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics621594233
2072BEA Working Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis611896175
2073CASE Network Reports, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research618496195
2074Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Discussion Paper Series, Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Program6117100122
2075UHE Working papers, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Departament d'Economia i Història Econòmica, Unitat d'Història Econòmica6133100141
2076Review of Managerial Science, Springer6117101122
2077RWI Konjunkturberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung6129101277
2078Payment Cards Center Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia6133101142
2079The New Palgrave Dictionary of Economics, Palgrave Macmillan6100101100
2080Working Papers, Departament Empresa, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona67610277
2081Anais do XXIX Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 29th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6161104162
2082Working Paper Series in Economics, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Department of Economics and Business Engineering6166104191
2083Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics6134105145
2084The IUP Journal of Monetary Economics, IUP Publications6177107177
2085Working Papers, University of Tasmania, Tasmanian School of Business and Economics6162107213
2086IIUM Journal of Economics and Management, IIUM Journal of Economis and Management6119109120
20872000 Conference (44th), January 23-25, 2000, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6133109136
2088Revista de Economia Aplicada, Universidad de Zaragoza, Departamento de Estructura Economica y Economia Publica6184110184
2089Working Papers in Economic Theory, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)6160110179
2090Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, Kingston University London6118111141
20912009 Conference (53rd), February 11-13, 2009, Cairns, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6169112170
2092Review of Regional Research: Jahrbuch für Regionalwissenschaft, Springer;Gesellschaft für Regionalforschung (GfR)6164113182
2093Review of Business and Economic Literature, Intersentia6113113113
2094Research Reports, International Livestock Research Institute6120114200
2095SRE-Discussion Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business6125117157
2096Centre on Regulation and Competition (CRC) Working papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)6289118367
2097Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Environmental and Business Economics6101118138
2098Open Access publications, Research Repository, University College Dublin694119145
2099Vienna Yearbook of Population Research, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna6213119231
2100Journal of Cooperatives, NCERA-2106174121185
2101NFI Working Papers, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute6249122254
21022011 Conference (55th), February 8-11, 2011, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6124122127
2103Lester Ingber Papers, Lester Ingber687122554
2104Papers, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales, Universite de Geneve-6131122131
2105Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals6110123110
2106SRE-Disc, Institute for Multilevel Governance and Development, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business6148123179
2107International Review of Economic Education, Economics Network, University of Bristol6142123174
2108UMBC Economics Department Working Papers, UMBC Department of Economics6249123259
2109EcoMod2013, EcoMod6107123108
2110Economics & Management Discussion Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University6167125194
2111wiiw Balkan Observatory Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw6210126231
2112Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum Working Papers, Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum, India6144127215
2113Books, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation6112128112
2114Discussion Papers of Business and Economics, Department of Business and Economics, University of Southern Denmark6164129189
2115Journal of Prediction Markets, University of Buckingham Press6150131163
2116Miscellaneous Papers, Agecon Search6227132231
2117Review of Economics, De Gruyter6145136145
2118Working Papers in Economics and Development Studies (WoPEDS), Department of Economics, Padjadjaran University6148136178
2119MPIfG Working Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies6190136206
2120Accounting in Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals6164137164
2121UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, Working Paper Series, UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, UC Berkeley6130137139
2122CEPN Working Papers, HAL6145139160
2123Development Research Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Development Studies6222145257
2124Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas6146146147
2125The Journal of Transport and Land Use, Center for Transportation Studies, University of Minnesota6182146189
2126Economics Department Working Papers, Department of Economics, Parma University (Italy)6141151168
2127Economics and Quantitative Methods, Department of Economics, University of Insubria6160151205
2128INFORMES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, FEDESARROLLO6168151173
2129International Journal of Development Issues, Emerald Group Publishing6141154143
2130IFPRI book chapters, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)69815599
2131Anais do XXXII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 32th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6187158190
2132Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Instituto de Economía - IECON697158133
21332010 AAAE Third Conference/AEASA 48th Conference, September 19-23, 2010, Cape Town, South Africa, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE);Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA)6151159152
2134Food Review: The Magazine of Food Economics, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service6153159153
2135Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, Kwansei Gakuin University6122161159
2136Revista Estudios Económicos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú6211162265
2137Económica, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata6143166144
2138South-Eastern Europe Journal of Economics, Association of Economic Universities of South and Eastern Europe and the Black Sea Region6125167133
2139Letters in Spatial and Resource Sciences, Springer6140167149
2140Journal of Family Business Strategy, Elsevier6211170761
2141Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance, Bristol Business School, University of the West of England, Bristol6295174360
2142International Journal on Food System Dynamics, International Center for Management, Communication, and Research6132174163
2143Anais do XXXV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 35th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6130177130
2144HERO On line Working Paper Series, Oslo University, Health Economics Research Programme6117185147
2145Nuclear Law Bulletin, OECD Publishing6191188191
2146Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Research on Child Wellbeing.683196121
2147Credit and Capital Markets, Credit and Capital Markets6141200143
2148Review of Keynesian Economics, Edward Elgar Publishing6157204166
2149Institutions and Economies (formerly known as International Journal of Institutions and Economies), Faculty of Economics and Administration, University of Malaya6166205187
2150Discussion Papers, Dipartimento di Economia e Management (DEM), University of Pisa, Pisa, Italy6157208701
2151International Journal of Sustainable Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6142209145
2152Accounting and Business Research, Taylor & Francis Journals6216214218
2153GREDEG Working Papers, Groupe de REcherche en Droit, Economie, Gestion (GREDEG CNRS), University of Nice Sophia Antipolis6135228167
2154International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management, Emerald Group Publishing6197233203
2155Studies in Economics and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing6168234170
2156Economics Working Paper Archive (University of Rennes 1 & University of Caen), Center for Research in Economics and Management (CREM), University of Rennes 1, University of Caen and CNRS6224235247
2157Documentos de trabajo, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana6101243109
2158Working Papers, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw6194244253
2159Aussenwirtschaft, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science, Swiss Institute for International Economics and Applied Economics Research6154250157
2160management revue. Socio-economic Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag6174261174
2161Food Security: The Science, Sociology and Economics of Food Production and Access to Food, Springer;The International Society for Plant Pathology6133265175
2162International Journal of Public Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6167282171
2163Reports, Congressional Budget Office6167291167
2164CERIS Working Paper, Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY -NOW- Research Institute on Sustainable Economic Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY6141297236
2165Economics Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Wollongong, NSW, Australia6230301302
2166The IUP Journal of Applied Economics, IUP Publications6165316166
2167Politica economica, Società editrice il Mulino6238321240
2168International Journal of Global Environmental Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6273323273
2169ESRI Discussion paper series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)6161327188
2170Journal of the Knowledge Economy, Springer;Portland International Center for Management of Engineering and Technology (PICMET)6204331300
2171Rivista Internazionale di Scienze Sociali, Vita e Pensiero, Pubblicazioni dell'Universita' Cattolica del Sacro Cuore6188342189
2172INVESTIGACIONES REGIONALES - Journal of REGIONAL RESEARCH, Asociación Española de Ciencia Regional6159344163
2173Journal of Risk Finance, Emerald Group Publishing6268345288
2174Philippine Journal of Development, Philippine Institute for Development Studies6192348255
21752014 International Congress, August 26-29, 2014, Ljubljana, Slovenia, European Association of Agricultural Economists6178353183
2176Lahore Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, The Lahore School of Economics6287387347
2177DIW Economic Bulletin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research (also covers Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research )6223541226
2178University of California at San Francisco, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, UC San Francisco6150411162
2179International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies, Oxford University Press6199424199
2180EconStor Preprints, ZBW - German National Library of Economics6220425307
2181Economia, ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6195426196
2182Managerial Auditing Journal, Emerald Group Publishing6253435273
2183Development and Change, International Institute of Social Studies6216452216
2184Monte Carlo Methods and Applications, De Gruyter6125468130
2185Publius: The Journal of Federalism, Oxford University Press6205545210
2186Textos para Discussão Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais6189549227
2187Comptabilité - Contrôle - Audit, Association francophone de comptabilité6122558122
21882012 Annual Meeting, August 12-14, 2012, Seattle, Washington, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association6340569340
2189Revista de Economía Institucional, Universidad Externado de Colombia - Facultad de Economía6169577202
2190Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France6202583254
2191Working Papers, The WorldFish Center6269601366
2192European Research Studies Journal, European Research Studies Journal6174681459
2193Journal of Management & Organization, Cambridge University Press6246739246
2194Libros de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)6162740280
2195Computational Optimization and Applications, Springer6310790518
2196Sede Subregional de la CEPAL para el Caribe (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)6232799238
2197El Trimestre Económico, Fondo de Cultura Económica6332820339
2198L'industria, Società editrice il Mulino6208843211
2199The AMFITEATRU ECONOMIC journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania6277853657
2200PharmacoEconomics, Springer6252854338
2201International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues, Econjournals6300867380
2202Documentos de Proyectos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)61501032184
2203ifo Dresden berichtet, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich62961057411
2204Journal of Global Optimization, Springer63601103689
2205European Review, Cambridge University Press61541292154
2206Wirtschaft im Wandel, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)63231377324
2207Economic Review, Hitotsubashi University62081940212
2208Theoretical and Applied Economics, Asociatia Generala a Economistilor din Romania - AGER64602109503
2209Jahrbuch für Wirtschaftsgeschichte / Economic History Yearbook, De Gruyter61672184169
2210Économie rurale, Programme National Persée62942566480
   ETLA A, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy5000
   German Working Papers in Law and Economics, Berkeley Electronic Press5000
   EcoMod2009, EcoMod5000
   IVS/CBS Working Papers, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy, Copenhagen Business School5000
   Working Papers, Arizona State University, Department of Economics5000
   African Statistical Yearbook, African Development Bank5000
   Working Papers, Olsen and Associates521221
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Econometrics Laboratory Software Archive51303130
   Discussion Papers, Brookings Institution International Economics514514
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Haas School of Business56436643
   Working Papers, The Field Experiments Website54556456
   Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier563663
   Discussion Papers, University College London, Department of Economics51016101
   Staff Research Papers, Productivity Commission547747
   Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia51087108
   Working Papers, Barnard College, Department of Economics51439144
   Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - John M. Olin Program56599659
   Working Papers, Yale University528710293
   OECD Jobs Study Working Papers, OECD Publishing510710107
   Climate Change Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland5461048
   Economic Studies, Swiss National Bank5571159
   Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics517912181
   Discussion Papers, University of Oxford, Nuffield College5581360
   WTO Discussion Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division511913119
   Books by John Komlos, Department of Economics, University of Munich5761376
   Accounting and Finance Discussion Papers, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge5791482
   Trade and Development, Australian National University, Department of Economics5811481
   SPD Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Strategic Planning and Development Effectiveness (SPD)5661569
   Paul Frijters Discussion Papers, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology517617181
   Impact Studies, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center5521753
   Papers, United Nations World Employment Programme-520817208
   Papers, Koc University514317143
   Working Papers, Center for Fiscal Policy, Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne511918123
   Working Paper Series, The Paul Woolley Centre for Capital Market Dysfunctionality, University of Technology, Sydney5371844
   wiiw FDI Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw5511851
   Commissioned Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium5711974
   OECD Economic Policy Papers, OECD Publishing5782087
   McMaster Experimental Economics Laboratory Publications, McMaster University517520193
   Country Study, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth5592059
   Working Papers, Swedish Entrepreneurship Forum5802082
   Transition Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies5852089
   Reports, World Bank Latin America and the Caribean Region Department5602060
   MIMAP Technical Paper Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics5662091
   2003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa: Plenary Sessions, International Association of Agricultural Economists516721167
   Papers on Economics of Religion, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.510521111
   Working Papers, International School of Economics at TSU, Tbilisi, Republic of Georgia510923109
   Working Papers, Risk and Insurance Archive516824174
   2001 Conference, April 23-24, 2001, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management510625107
   NEPS Working Papers, Network of European Peace Scientists5532554
   Archive Working Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics510025101
   Working Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury517326180
   2020 vision focus, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5642664
   Working papers, UNICEF,Division of Policy and Strategy5782794
   UADE Working Papers, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa59927100
   Papers, Asian Development Bank511527115
   ESCIRRU Working Papers, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research510627110
   Population Studies Centre Discussion Papers, University of Waikato, Population Studies Centre514227184
   MSAP Working Paper Series, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics5492856
   Policy Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland510629106
   WWWforEurope Policy Paper series, WWWforEurope5802984
   VID Working Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna57429119
   IBMEC RJ Economics Discussion Papers, Economics Research Group, IBMEC Business School - Rio de Janeiro5912993
   AAYE Policy Research Working Paper Series, Association of African Young Economists58030105
   Working Papers, Economics for Energy511630126
   Working Papers, John Deutsch Institute for the Study of Economic Policy538431384
   Emerging Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago513531150
   Discussion Paper Series, Department of International Economic Policy, University of Freiburg5893292
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis5393239
   Independence and Economic Security of the Older Population Research Papers, McMaster University5543275
   Working Papers, Universita' di Cassino, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche5863295
   OECD Trade and Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing5863486
   ROCK Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy5693476
   CIGS Working Paper Series, The Canon Institute for Global Studies5473558
   Working Papers CASMEF, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli5523655
   Papers, Cornell - Department of Economics510436104
   Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Kassel, Faculty of Economics and Management510837120
   Papers, Minnesota - Industrial Relations Center513937140
   Papers, Washington St. Louis - School of Business and Political Economy515137151
   Risk & Uncertainty Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland5733784
   Journal of Banking and Financial Economics, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management5863986
   Department of Economics and Finance Working Papers, Universidad de Guanajuato, Department of Economics and Finance5493955
   The Canadian Productivity Review, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis5673973
   Proceedings:Transitions in Agbiotech: Economics of Strategy and Policy, June 24-25, 1999, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance5904092
   Bank of England Financial Stability Papers, Bank of England5744088
   OECD Science, Technology and Industry Policy Papers, OECD Publishing5724173
   Working Papers, SEMEQ Department - Faculty of Economics - University of Eastern Piedmont521041223
   UNCTAD Blue Series Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development5924197
   Journal of Entrepreneurial and Organizational Diversity, European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises5634170
   Brazilian Electronic Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco5724272
   OECD Working Papers on Finance, Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing5984299
   Openloc Working Papers, Public policies and local development5814384
   Working Papers LuissLab, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli5884492
   ESRB Working Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board5734478
   Treasury Working Papers, The Treasury, Australian Government5704680
   Staff Papers, Virginia Tech, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics5644766
   Schriften aus dem Max-Planck-Institut für Gesellschaftsforschung Köln, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies5844885
   Discussion Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics59948101
   Review of Marketing Science, De Gruyter5574857
   89th Seminar, February 2-5, 2005, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists5974898
   Working Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network5814890
   Bio-based and Applied Economics Journal, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)59048106
   Natural Resource Management Economics, Policy and Economic Research Unit, CSIRO Land and Water, Adelaide, Australia58949104
   Working Papers, University of Sydney Business School, Discipline of Business Analytics5694969
   DOCUMENTOS DE INVESTIGACION, CEPAL NACIONES UNIDAS5724972
   Economics Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center511349134
2211Working Papers, Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca, Dipartimento di Statistica510450115
2212Scientific Monographs, Bank of Finland511550119
2213Papers, Melbourne - Centre in Finance5585058
2214Working Papers, University of Peloponnese, Department of Economics519251193
2215Working Papers VIVES Research Centre for Regional Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, VIVES Research Centre for Regional Economics513852142
2216Economics Working Paper Archive (Toulouse), French Institute for Agronomy Research (INRA), Economics Laboratory in Toulouse (ESR Toulouse)510352105
2217Global Financial Markets Working Paper Series, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena5605273
2218FOODSECURE Working papers, LEI Wageningen UR5775393
2219Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Departamento de Economia, Gestão e Engenharia Industrial, Universidade de Aveiro5905395
2220FIW Research Reports series, FIW510154109
2221ROME Working Papers, ROME Network511854133
2222Discussion Papers in Econometrics and Statistics, University of Cologne, Institute of Econometrics and Statistics510354113
2223Commitment to Equity (CEQ) Working Paper Series, Tulane University, Department of Economics58754425
2224Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID) University of Siena, Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID), University of Siena5755478
22251997 Conference, August 10-16, 1997, Sacramento, California, International Association of Agricultural Economists5545554
2226OVE Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Evaluation and Oversight (OVE)514955182
2227The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management, The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management. University of California Riverside5585758
2228Working Papers, Superintendencia de Pensiones59758143
2229Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Tax Law and Public Finance510460115
2230Working Papers, Post Keynesian Economics Study Group (PKSG)5616189
2231123rd Seminar, February 23-24, 2012, Dublin, Ireland, European Association of Agricultural Economists5896297
2232Working Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Center for Agricultural Economic Research510062104
2233Working Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Center for Agricultural Economic Research510062104
2234CQE Working Papers, Center for Quantitative Economics (CQE), University of Muenster510064113
2235Working Papers, Ryerson University, Department of Economics5866599
2236103rd Seminar, April 23-25, 2007, Barcelona, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists5706570
2237SEEDS Working Papers, SEEDS, Sustainability Environmental Economics and Dynamics Studies5796598
2238Working Papers, The George Washington University, Department of Economics, Research Program on Forecasting511865153
2239WIPO Economics & Statistics Series, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division5806580
2240IAST Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study in Toulouse (IAST)5756597
2241111th Seminar, June 26-27, 2009, Canterbury, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists5626562
2242Working Papers, Research Institute for Market Economy, Sogang University5856699
2243Papers, University of Birmingham - International Financial Group515966159
224423rd European Regional ITS Conference, Vienna 2012, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)5506752
2245School of Economics Working Paper Series, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University513167187
2246FinMaP-Working Papers, Collaborative EU Project FinMaP - Financial Distortions and Macroeconomic Performance: Expectations, Constraints and Interaction of Agents59168107
22472000 Annual Meeting, June 29-July 1, 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia, Western Agricultural Economics Association516668172
2248Papers, NEUHUYS - RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR SMALL AND MEDIUM512569131
2249Research Papers, Macquarie University, Department of Economics5806980
2250Working Papers, Towson University, Department of Economics59970117
2251Working Papers, Brock University, Department of Economics510573112
2252Williams Project on the Economics of Higher Education, Department of Economics, Williams College528073296
2253OECD Regional Development Working Papers, OECD Publishing5887590
2254Documentos de Trabajo/Working Papers, Facultad de Ciencias Empresariales y Economia. Universidad de Montevideo.519675202
2255Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Bath, Department of Economics510776112
2256EAG Discussions Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division513276146
2257electronic International Journal of Time Use Research, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)) and The International Association for Time Use Research (IATUR)511077118
2258Middle East Development Journal (MEDJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5557756
2259Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas558178582
2260ifo Dresden Studien, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich58178103
2261UTokyo Price Project Working Paper Series, University of Tokyo, Graduate School of Economics511479124
2262Jena Research Papers in Business and Economics - Working and Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena, School of Economics and Business Administration58379102
2263Working Papers, Department of Economics and Technology Management, University of Bergamo5908092
2264Europe in Question Discussion Paper Series of the London School of Economics (LEQs), London School of Economics / European Institute510481110
2265Book Chapters, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)512581147
2266LEG - Document de travail - Economie, LEG, Laboratoire d'Economie et de Gestion, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne523381249
2267Labor Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research511981124
2268Research Bulletin, European Central Bank531082314
2269Documentos de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)510182104
2270Abante, Escuela de Administracion. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.510983141
2271LIUC Papers in Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)512785138
2272Libros PUCP / PUCP Books, Fondo Editorial de la Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú5658765
2273CESMEP Working Papers, University of Turin57287104
2274Review of Economic Analysis, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis513287134
2275Frontiers in Finance and Economics, SKEMA Business School5658768
2276Papers, Cornell - Center for Advanced Human Resource Studies512487124
2277Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Agricultural Economics, Extension and Rural Development510688108
2278FSES Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland5728892
2279CAWM Discussion Papers, University of Münster, Center of Applied Economic Research Münster (CAWM)59988105
22801997 Annual Meeting, July 13-16, 1997, Reno\Sparks, Nevada, Western Agricultural Economics Association5999099
2281DICE Ordnungspolitische Perspektiven, University of Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)57091156
2282IMK Report, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute510491212
2283TEPP Working Paper, TEPP513392150
2284CELPE Discussion Papers, CELPE - Centre of Labour Economics and Economic Policy, University of Salerno, Italy514493151
2285Papers, African Economic Research Consortium510693106
2286Real Estate & Planning Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University5859393
2287Estudios Estadísticos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)510193122
2288Schumpeter Discussion Papers, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library5679481
2289European Journal of Population, Springer;European Association for Population Studies5689484
2290Chinese Economies Research Centre (CERC) Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Chinese Economies Research Centre511395129
2291Working Papers del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales5859592
2292Working Papers, CATT - UPPA - Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour59396110
2293Working Papers, New School for Social Research, Department of Economics59697116
2294Working Papers, National Institute of Economic Research516297247
2295Indian Growth and Development Review, Emerald Group Publishing510998111
22962007 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2007, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association5829983
2297Bank of Japan Review Series, Bank of Japan5739973
2298Working Papers, Peruvian Economic Association588100104
2299BERG Working Paper Series, Bamberg University, Bamberg Economic Research Group5105100905
2300FFB-Discussionpaper, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)), LEUPHANA University Lüneburg5159100299
2301Notas Económicas, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra56610170
2302Journal of Social Entrepreneurship, Taylor & Francis Journals58910289
2303CSLE Discussion Paper Series, Saarland University, CSLE - Center for the Study of Law and Economics5101102154
2304Articles, International Journal of Transport Economics57410474
2305EABER Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research57710485
2306Working Papers PMMA, PEP-PMMA5116105127
2307Discussion Papers, University of New South Wales, Social Policy Research Centre5161106219
2308107th Seminar, January 30-February 1, 2008, Sevilla, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists5147106150
2309Monographs, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research5100106113
2310Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum (also covers Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum )5111127125
2311IOB Working Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy and Management (IOB)57410788
23121995 Conference (39th), February 14-16, 1995, Perth, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5408108408
2313Economic Growth Centre Working Paper Series, Nanyang Technological University, School of Humanities and Social Sciences, Economic Growth Centre57910990
2314Book Chapters, Hoover Institution, Stanford University5117113120
2315RWI Materialien, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung5102116118
2316Quarterly Bulletin Articles, Central Bank of Ireland5136117166
23172001 Conference (45th), January 23-25, 2001, Adelaide, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5138119146
2318Working Papers, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Department of Economics58011987
2319Quarterly Journal of Finance (QJF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5156119156
2320Baltic Journal of Economics, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies5132120142
2321Journal of Global Scholars of Marketing Science, Taylor & Francis Journals56712267
2322EcoMod2014, EcoMod57212272
2323Australasian Agribusiness Review, University of Melbourne, Melbourne School of Land and Environment5115123130
2324Working Papers, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)5202123284
2325Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy5140124149
2326Journal of Consumer Affairs, Wiley Blackwell5109125109
2327Freiburg Discussion Papers on Constitutional Economics, Walter Eucken Institut e.V.5103126175
2328The IUP Journal of Managerial Economics, IUP Publications58412884
2329Asia-Pacific Journal of Risk and Insurance, De Gruyter55912963
23301994 Conference (38th), February 8-10, 1994, Wellington, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5129131129
2331Entrepreneurship Research Journal, De Gruyter573131117
2332Asia-Pacific Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)5131131138
2333Ekonomia, Cyprus Economic Society and University of Cyprus5186133186
2334Quaderni di Dipartimento, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna5116135120
2335Working Papers, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University5101139119
2336Papers, Groningen State, Institute of Economic Research-5167139167
2337Revista Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Economico, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana56014462
2338UiS Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Stavanger5131147195
2339Cahiers du GRES (2002-2009), Groupement de Recherches Economiques et Sociales5126147148
2340Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad del Pacífico592150128
2341Thuenen-Series of Applied Economic Theory, University of Rostock, Institute of Economics5128156151
2342Eastern Journal of European Studies, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University58715792
2343Working Papers Economia, Instituto de Empresa, Area of Economic Environment58315786
2344Journal of International Agricultural Trade and Development, Journal of International Agricultural Trade and Development5103161116
2345Review of International Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals5129162131
2346IAMO Discussion Papers, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)5162163177
2347Economic Bulletin, Banco de España;Economic Bulletin Homepage5123163125
2348Macroeconomics and Finance in Emerging Market Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals5139164140
2349Working Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies5118166141
2350Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco5109172116
2351Documents de travail, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV5128174173
2352Natural Resources Forum, Blackwell Publishing5102174102
2353Anais do XXXIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 33th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]5100174101
2354Service Science, INFORMS589174127
2355Statistical Series Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics5119175166
2356Staff Papers, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics5120175167
2357Netnomics, Springer5142176203
2358Review of Environment, Energy and Economics - Re3, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei59818798
2359Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Energy and Environment, Wiley Blackwell5114187114
2360Macroeconomía del Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5146187172
2361Annals of Actuarial Science, Cambridge University Press5118190118
2362C.D. Howe Institute Commentary, C.D. Howe Institute5164191355
2363Review of Economics & Finance, Better Advances Press, Canada58919295
2364Governance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research5174194179
2365Advances in Data Analysis and Classification, Springer;German Classification Society - Gesellschaft für Klassifikation (GfKl);Japanese Classification Society (JCS);Classification and Data Analysis Group of the Italian Statistical Society (CLADAG);International Federation of Classification Societies (IFCS)5102194144
2366Public Policy Review, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan5154195158
2367Margin: The Journal of Applied Economic Research, National Council of Applied Economic Research58819888
2368Quaderni DSEMS, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche, Matematiche e Statistiche, Universita' di Foggia56919987
2369Journal of Applied Economic Sciences, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Financial Management and Accounting Craiova5130204188
2370Cahiers d’économie politique / Papers in Political Economy, L'Harmattan (also covers Cahiers d'Économie Politique, Programme National Persée )5114588152
2371Journal of Agricultural Economics Research, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5114207116
2372Cuadernos de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)58620891
2373ZEW Expertises, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research599211112
2374International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5127216145
2375COYUNTURA SOCIAL, FEDESARROLLO5144217145
2376Review of Economic and Business Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration57722286
2377Humanomics: The International Journal of Systems and Ethics, Emerald Group Publishing59022495
2378Minnesota Applied Economist/Minnesota Agricultural Economist, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics58122682
2379EEPSEA Research Report, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)5111227119
2380Working Papers, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore5145229161
2381Foresight and STI Governance (Foresight-Russia till No. 3/2015), National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Foresight-Russia Форсайт, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики» )5174641217
2382Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Kobe University5131242153
2383Review of Business and Economic Literature, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Review of Business and Economic Literature55724257
2384Mind & Society: Cognitive Studies in Economics and Social Sciences, Springer;Fondazione Rosselli5137243159
2385La Lettre du CEPII, CEPII research center5136245139
2386International Migration Review, Wiley Blackwell5164247164
2387Financiamiento para el Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5136255183
2388European Integration online Papers (EIoP), European Community Studies Association Austria (ECSA-A)5137257162
2389GIGA Working Paper Series, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies5154268199
2390Forum for Social Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Forum for Social Economics, Springer;The Association for Social Economics )5145621166
2391Papers, World Trade Institute5102273124
2392International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5224277230
2393Economía Mexicana NUEVA ÉPOCA, 59027890
2394Economic Synopses, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5202279212
2395Working Papers, African Governance and Development Institute.51132821930
2396Decisions in Economics and Finance, Springer;Associazione per la Matematica5179286197
2397Journal of Financial Regulation and Compliance, Emerald Group Publishing5165291177
2398Decision Analysis, INFORMS5139292149
2399China Agricultural Economic Review, Emerald Group Publishing5144295157
2400Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb5108299108
2401Development Discussion Papers, JDI Executive Programs5107302184
2402Peace Economics, Peace Science, and Public Policy, De Gruyter5263304382
2403Service Business, Springer;Pan-Pacific Business Association5133308419
2404Austrian Economic Quarterly, WIFO5109308138
2405Regional and Sectoral Economic Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development5213343265
2406Strategic Management Journal, Wiley Blackwell5367351367
2407One Pager, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth5148354159
2408Agribusiness & Applied Economics Report, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics5221359318
2409Accounting History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals5208372249
2410IZA World of Labor, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)5205374205
2411Economic & Labour Market Review, Palgrave Macmillan;Office for National Statistics5141376141
2412South Asian Survey, 56638266
2413Contemporary Economics, University of Finance and Management in Warsaw586384117
2414Production and Operations Management, Production and Operations Management Society5229396233
2415Journal of Global Information Management (JGIM), IGI Global5210397210
2416Journal of Business Economics and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals5175411177
2417Romanian Economic Journal, Department of International Business and Economics from the Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest5139419149
2418Documentos de Trabajo / Working Papers, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú5101435149
2419IDS Bulletin, Blackwell Publishing5139438139
2420Global Business and Economics Review, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5190450191
2421Journal of Global History, Cambridge University Press58146381
2422Population (french edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED) (also covers Population (english edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED) )5119592123
2423Romanian Journal of Economics, Institute of National Economy5131505155
2424Korean Economic Review, Korean Economic Association5112554114
2425International Game Theory Review (IGTR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5100577100
2426Asian Economic and Financial Review, Asian Economic and Social Society5166596199
24272015 Conference, August 9-14, 2015, Milan, Italy, International Association of Agricultural Economists5162602174
2428The Regional Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5177610179
2429Mondes en développement, De Boeck Université5180615182
2430REVISTA DE MANAGEMENT COMPARAT INTERNATIONAL/REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE MANAGEMENT, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania590623181
2431Global Business Review, International Management Institute5120624127
2432Philippine Review of Economics, University of the Philippines School of Economics and Philippine Economic Society5190625192
2433Prometheus, Taylor & Francis Journals5180634180
2434International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance (IJTAF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.57266075
2435Southwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5180664188
2436Review of African Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals5304685304
2437Revue Tiers-Monde, Armand Colin (also covers Revue Tiers Monde, Programme National Persée )52574829365
2438Educational Studies, Higher School of Economics5137760141
2439Asia Pacific Business Review, Taylor & Francis Journals5277760277
2440City, Taylor & Francis Journals5293776293
2441Rivista economica del Mezzogiorno, Società editrice il Mulino5131824152
2442Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter5183931189
2443HSE Working papers, National Research University Higher School of Economics5192936283
2444Sociological Research Online, Sociological Research Online52161148292
2445Political Studies Review, Political Studies Association51111846111
2446Journal of Criminal Justice, Elsevier540719602700
2447WIFO Monatsberichte (monthly reports), WIFO54233049724
2448International Journal of Modern Physics C (IJMPC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.52423177242
2449IMF Staff Country Reports, International Monetary Fund54187007418
   Statistic und Oekonometrie, Humboldt Universitaet Berlin4000
   African Statistical Journal, African Development Bank4000
   Chapters, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)4000
   COSBAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on the Opportunities and Status of Blacks in Agricultural Economics (COSBAE)4000
   ETLA B, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy4000
   Ace Project Memoranda, Department of Economics, University of Leicester4000
   AfDB Statistics Pocketbook, African Development Bank4000
   Energy and Environmental Modeling 2007, EcoMod4000
   Departmental Working Papers, University of Bialtystok, Department of Theoretical Physics4000
   Yale Law School John M. Olin Center for Studies in Law, Economics, and Public Policy Working Paper Series, Yale Law School John M. Olin Center for Studies in Law, Economics, and Public Policy4000
   REAP Papers, Rural Education Action Project at Stanford University4000
   Statistics Working Paper, Australian Graduate School of Management4000
   Middle East and North Africa, EcoMod4000
   API-Working Paper Series, Arab Planning Institute - Kuwait, Information Center4000
   Computing in Economics and Finance 1996, Society for Computational Economics4000
   Regional and Urban Modeling, EcoMod4000
   Working papers, University of Wisconsin - Madison4010
   Working Papers, University of Haifa, Department of Economics4030
   Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier41174117
   Policy Research Notes (PRNs), The World Bank441441
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier462462
   Economic Report, Iowa State University Department of Economics41335141
   ACE OFOR Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics428528
   Working Papers, Council on Economic Policies438640
   Papers, El Instituto de Estudios Economicos de Galicia Pedro Barrie de la Maza460760
   Working Papers, GEFRA - Gesellschaft fuer Finanz- und Regionalanalysen436737
   Papers, European Monetary Institute452752
   Economics Program Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center433733
   PRDE Working Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)436737
   Série de recherche, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV434834
   Food security in practice technical guide series, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)444845
   HSC Books, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology43159317
   Maize Production Systems Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center4281028
   PPIC Research Reports, Public Policy Institute of California4301042
   Papers, World Bank - The World Bank Environment Paper410110101
   Papers, Harvard - J.F. Kennedy School of Government455210552
   'Angelo Costa' Lectures Serie, SIPI Spa4441244
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy INEA, Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE4291230
   Working Papers, Arizona State University, Morrison School of Agribusiness and Resource Management4811382
   Trade Research Center Policy Issues Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics4241324
   WTO Special Studies, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division4461447
   Centro de Alti­simos Estudios Ri­os Pe©rez(CAERP), Centro de Altisimos Estudios Rios Perez (CAERP)433514335
   Working Papers, Kenyon College, Department of Economics4771588
   Working Paper Series, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), The Postgraduate Research Programme Capital Markets and Finance in the Enlarged Europe412115139
   Discussion Papers, various Research Units, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)4681670
   2014 Allied Social Science Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2014, Philadelphia, PA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association4231623
   Working Papers, Center for Economic and Policy Studies4511752
   Department of Economics Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Department of Economics4311734
   OECD Working Papers on Fiscal Federalism, OECD Publishing4591759
   Working Papers, Oregon State University, Rural Poverty Research Center (RPRC)4471857
   CEMAPRE Working Papers, Centre for Applied Mathematics and Economics (CEMAPRE), School of Economics and Management (ISEG), Technical University of Lisbon4841886
   IED Working paper, IED Institute for Environmental Decisions, ETH Zurich44618154
   EIB Working Papers, European Investment Bank (EIB)4351835
   GDAE Working Papers, GDAE, Tufts University4172025
   OECD Corporate Governance Working Papers, OECD Publishing4292029
   Papers, Carleton - School of Public Administration4732173
   Papers, Regional Monitoring Report4562156
   Working Papers, Department of Management Science, Lancaster University4652172
   Working Papers, Institute of Local Public Finance4762288
   Cahiers du LASER (LASER Working Papers), LASER (Laboratoire de Science Economique de Richter), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 14532254
   Heriot-Watt University Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, School of Management and Languages, Heriot Watt University4732279
   2002 Conference, April 22-23, 2002, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4462347
   Working Papers of Institute for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting4382340
   2000 Conference, April 17-18 2000, Chicago, Illinois, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4712371
   2008 Conference, April 21-22, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4782379
   Economic Brief, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service4652368
   Staff Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas4602362
   NSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4292430
   Working Papers in Ecological Economics, Australian National University, Centre for Resource and Environmental Studies, Ecological Economics Program449324499
   P Series, Rutgers University, Department of Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics4452447
   Working papers, Società Italiana di Economia Pubblica4332438
   LWS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg4832487
   2004 Conference, April 19-20, 2004, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4412441
   IEL Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS4282434
   OECD Working Papers on Public Governance, OECD Publishing4382538
   FESSUD studies, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project4452549
   Investigación Conjunta-Joint Research, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA4292630
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)4502751
   Working Paper Series, Center for Interfirm Network, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University4422744
   2013 Papers, Job Market Papers4372838
   Study Papers, Rockwool Foundation Research Unit4342837
   The Review of Economic Performance and Social Progress, Centre for the Study of Living Standards;The Institutute for Research on Public Policy4692973
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas4372937
   Working Papers Series 1, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)4362939
   BORRADORES DE ECONOMÍA Y FINANZAS, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI4352936
   INDEM - Working Paper Business Economic Series, Instituto para el Desarrollo Empresarial (INDEM)4423042
   CRE Working Papers (Documents de treball del CRE), Centre de Recerca Econòmica (UIB ·"Sa Nostra")4513052
   Economics and Sociology Occasional Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics4863095
   The Canadian Economy in Transition, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis4583169
   PPLPI Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Pro-Poor Livestock Policy Initiative4493150
   Evaluation of Agricultural Research, Proceedings of a Workshop, Minneapolis, MN, May 12-13, 1980, Miscellaneous Publication 8, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station4343143
   CEU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Central European University4533156
   Working Papers, Eastern Mediterranean University, Department of Economics4633172
   101st Seminar, July 5-6, 2007, Berlin Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists4713272
   Supervisory Policy Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4873391
   ECON WPS - Vienna University of Technology Working Papers in Economic Theory and Policy, Vienna University of Technology, Institute for Mathematical Methods in Economics, Research Group Economics (ECON)4543366
   Working Papers, Institute of Empirical Economic Research, Osnabrueck University410834112
   Eastward Enlargement of the Euro-zone Working Papers, Free University Berlin, Jean Monnet Centre of Excellence4803488
   WIPO Economic Research Working Papers, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division4633468
2450Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development (In Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy )4288428
   Sustainable Investment and Corporate Governance Working Papers, Sustainable Investment Research Platform4583563
   IRRI Books, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)4303530
   Working Papers Series, Institute for New Economic Thinking4903595
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Marketing, now publishers4333633
   Documentos CEDE Series, Universidad de Los Andes, Economics Department4383644
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, CIDEI4463647
   82nd Annual Conference, March 31 - April 2, 2008, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4563656
   CIES Research Paper series, Centre for International Environmental Studies, The Graduate Institute4333839
   Papers, Flinders of South Australia - Discipline of Economics4763876
   2012: New Rules of Trade?, December 2012, San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium4333933
   Kiel Advanced Studies Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)4393947
   Larefi Working Papers, Larefi, Université Bordeaux 44403940
   European Economic Letters, European Economics Letters Group4733978
   OECD Working Papers on Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing4883988
   Working Paper Series, Economics Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney4703975
   Galeras. Working Papers Series, Universidad de Los Andes. Facultad de Administración. School of Management4344047
   Working Papers, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb4414046
   Impact assessments, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)45240117
   FE Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Food Economics and Consumption Studies4494158
   Bank of Lithuania Working Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania49141104
   Working Papers, Izmir University of Economics4354140
   ECE Discussion Papers Series, UNECE4774185
   AgMAS Project Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics48741160
   Tax Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press4434244
   Bruges European Economic Policy Briefings, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe4594275
   Working and Discussion Papers, Research Department, National Bank of Slovakia4414252
   Working Papers, Berlin Doctoral Program in Economics and Management Science (BDPEMS)4404243
   American Journal of Health Economics, MIT Press4444247
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Inequality and Social Integration, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)4644372
   Reports, SEAMLESS: System for Environmental and Agricultural Modelling, Linking European Science and Society4464349
   CSIS Economics Working Paper Series, Centre for Strategic and International Studies, Jakarta, Indonesia4444345
   OECD/IEA Climate Change Expert Group Papers, OECD Publishing4344334
   Working Paper Document, National Bank of Belgium4524465
   Working Paper Series, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management4624474
   Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Seoul National University411544120
   Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of International Economics and Management411944127
   Historical Social Research (Section 'Cliometrics'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)4384438
   IEFE Working Papers, IEFE, Center for Research on Energy and Environmental Economics and Policy, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy4664575
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Social Structure and Social Reporting, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)49845108
   CAFO Working Papers, Centre for Labour Market Policy Research (CAFO), School of Business and Economics, Linnaeus University4534655
   Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) Publications, Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) at Iowa State University410446107
   DETU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Temple University4554666
   ACEI Working Paper Series, Association for Cultural Economics International4364754
   Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, Chair in Public Finance4384754
   IRENE Working Papers, IRENE Institute of Economic Research4814789
   DISCE - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)49547105
   Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Institute for Food and Resource Economics4664777
   87th Annual Conference, April 8-10, 2013, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4294729
   TERG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University4464853
   Bulletin of Energy Economics (BEE), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)4604863
   Working Papers, University of New Orleans, Department of Economics and Finance4774877
   QuBE Working Papers, QUT Business School4654874
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, DISS4464852
   Research Paper Series, Philippine Institute for Development Studies4454950
   Journal for Economic Educators, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center4334935
   Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Studies on Economic Development (DiSSE)4634966
2451Review of Behavioral Economics, now publishers4745074
2452Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Volkswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics412750134
2453Rivista di Diritto ed Economia dello Sport, Centro di diritto e business dello Sport4435091
2454JODE - Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press416350166
2455DISA Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy (also covers Quaderni DISA, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy )4596964
2456Working Papers, Auckland University of Technology, Department of Economics4305134
2457106th Seminar, October 25-27, 2007, Montpellier, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists4715174
2458Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Sussex4775177
2459Working Papers, c.MET-05 - Centro Interuniversitario di Economia Applicata alle Politiche per L'industria, lo Sviluppo locale e l'Internazionalizzazione4575163
2460DOCUMENTOS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - BOGOTÁ4645269
246184th Annual Conference, March 29-31, 2010, Edinburgh, Scotland, Agricultural Economics Society4435344
2462Education Indicators in Focus, OECD Publishing4395339
2463MZES Working Papers, MZES4605369
2464SIGMA Papers, OECD Publishing4455445
2465The Review of Finance and Banking, Academia de Studii Economice din Bucuresti, Romania / Facultatea de Finante, Asigurari, Banci si Burse de Valori / Catedra de Finante4585467
2466Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press4445546
2467Discussion Papers "Innovation Systems and Policy Analysis", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)4575562
2468Regional Economic Development, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4555657
2469CUADERNOS DE FEDESARROLLO, FEDESARROLLO4455647
2470OECD Working Papers on International Investment, OECD Publishing4655665
2471PRIMCED Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University4845690
2472Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economic Change and Employment, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)49856111
2473Faculty Paper Series, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics4585758
2474CEFS Working Paper Series, Technische Universität München (TUM), Center for Entrepreneurial and Financial Studies (CEFS)4495762
2475CEH Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic History, Research School of Economics, Australian National University4675772
2476Working Papers, Florida International University, Department of Economics4765892
247751st Annual Conference, Halle, Germany, September 28-30, 2011, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)4365937
2478ESSP research note, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4515953
2479PIER Discussion Papers, Puey Ungphakorn Institute for Economic Research4776088
2480DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)45560449
2481Indus Journal of Management & Social Science (IJMSS), Department of Business Administration4536060
2482ImPRovE Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp4446071
2483Working Papers, University of Nevada, Reno, Department of Economics;University of Nevada, Reno , Department of Resource Economics4896193
2484Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Finance4646165
2485Journal of Advanced Studies in Finance, ASERS Publishing4506251
2486Economic Bulletin, Bank of Greece47162682
2487The Other Canon Foundation and Tallinn University of Technology Working Papers in Technology Governance and Economic Dynamics, TUT Ragnar Nurkse School of Innovation and Governance49562101
2488Papers, Western Sydney - School of Business And Technology4566356
2489Conferences on New Political Economy, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen4636463
2490Working Papers - Mathematical Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa4596472
2491Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Central and Eastern Europe, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)4626573
2492Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Finance and Economic Sciences4936597
2493Working Papers, Trinity College, Department of Economics4686681
2494Sri Lankan Journal of Agricultural Economics, Sri Lanka Agricultural Economics Association (SAEA)4396641
2495Working Papers, Department of Applied Econometrics, Warsaw School of Economics4676771
2496Strategic Behavior and the Environment, now publishers4676767
2497RWI Positionen, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung4356836
2498115th Joint EAAE/AAEA Seminar, September 15-17, 2010, Freising-Weihenstephan, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists;Agricultural and Applied Economics Association4446844
2499Working Papers - Cahiers du LEF, Laboratoire d'Economie Forestiere, AgroParisTech-INRA4486953
2500Finance Lab Working Papers, Finance Lab, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa412971140
2501FAPRI-MU Report Series, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute at University of Missouri4347135
2502Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Católica Porto Business School, Universidade Católica Portuguesa4567161
2503ZenTra Working Papers in Transnational Studies, ZenTra - Center for Transnational Studies4537257
2504Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centre for Agricultural and Food Economics46072214
2505Report Series, Agricultural Economics Research Institute4407343
2506CAFRI: Current Agriculture, Food and Resource Issues, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society4607366
2507Bank i Kredyt, Narodowy Bank Polski4697379
25082005 Conference (49th), February 9-11, 2005, Coff's Harbour, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4597559
25092008 Conference (52nd), February 5-8, 2008, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4557656
2510Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. Papers in Industrial Relations4807681
2511Australian & New Zealand Journal of Statistics, Australian Statistical Publishing Association Inc.4627762
2512122nd Seminar, February 17-18, 2011, Ancona, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists4597759
2513Working Papers, AlmaLaurea Inter-University Consortium4417746
2514EEPSEA Special and Technical Paper, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)414178143
2515Economics Policy Note Archive, Levy Economics Institute4597971
2516Cahiers du CREDEN (CREDEN Working Papers), CREDEN (Centre de Recherche en Economie et Droit de l'Energie), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 14557963
2517Review of Applied Economics, Review of Applied Economics4518052
2518ifo Forschungsberichte, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich4878099
2519Theoretical and Practical Research in Economic Fields, ASERS Publishing4588067
2520HWWA Reports, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)4568160
2521IOB Discussion Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy and Management (IOB)4528355
2522Research Papers in Economics, University of Trier, Department of Economics47184121
2523Borsa Istanbul Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul4908592
2524IZA Standpunkte, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)48485132
2525Agricultural and Food Economics, Springer;Italian Society of Agricultural Economics (SIDEA)4458546
2526Discussion papers, Graduate School of Economics Project Center, Kyoto University4638582
2527Working Papers, Monetary Policy Group, Bank of Thailand4828684
2528Euricse Working Papers, Euricse (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises)4438753
252998th Seminar, June 29-July 2, 2006, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists4548854
2530Finance, Presses universitaires de Grenoble4789078
2531International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4739073
2532Papers, University of Southampton - Department of Accounting and Management Science4879187
2533Staff Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre4509161
2534OECD Development Centre Policy Insights, OECD Publishing410793107
2535Center for the Analysis of Public Policies (CAPP), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"48595107
2536Marine Resource Economics, University of Chicago Press4569577
2537GINI Discussion Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies4809687
25381996 Conference (40th), February 11-16, 1996, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4789678
2539Journal of Urban Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals4559855
25401991 Conference (35th), February 11-14, 1991, Armidale, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4689868
2541Institute of European Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of European Studies, UC Berkeley4519851
2542Working Papers, University of Hawaii Economic Research Organization, University of Hawaii at Manoa47210096
2543NBER International Seminar on Macroeconomics, University of Chicago Press4109100111
2544IKERLANAK, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Fundamentos del Análisis Económico I4117101131
25452012 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2012, Birmingham, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association44410244
2546Journal of Financial Perspectives, EY Global FS Institute47110471
2547Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics, CEJEME46210588
2548Department of Economics (DEMB), University of Modena and Reggio Emilia, Department of Economics "Marco Biagi"47710580
2549Cyprus Economic Policy Review, University of Cyprus, Economics Research Centre47010686
2550The IUP Journal of Public Finance, IUP Publications44810648
2551Working Papers, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)478106113
25522004 Annual Meeting, February 14-18, 2004, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Southern Agricultural Economics Association46510665
2553Journal of Banking Regulation, Palgrave Macmillan44310646
2554RePAd Working Paper Series, Département des sciences administratives, UQO45110771
2555CERE Working Papers, CERE - the Center for Environmental and Resource Economics48110790
2556Kiel Policy Brief, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)475107104
2557Working Papers, Rural Economy and Development Programme,Teagasc46210773
25582010 Conference (54th), February 10-12, 2010, Adelaide, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society46410864
25592007 Conference (51st), February 13-16, 2007, Queenstown, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4108109109
2560Accounting, Economics, and Law: A Convivium, De Gruyter43910983
2561Notas de Investigación Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile48011093
2562Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, Ernst Moritz Arndt University of Greifswald, Faculty of Law and Economics4139113149
2563WISE Working Papers, Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics (WISE), Xiamen University44411647
2564Discussion Paper Series, Julius Maximilian University of Würzburg, Chair of Economic Order and Social Policy465118120
2565Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad de Concepción45411957
25662006 Conference (50th), February 8-10, 2006, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society45811958
2567EFZG Working Papers Series, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb47212177
2568LEQS – LSE 'Europe in Question' Discussion Paper Series, European Institute, LSE48412196
2569Working Papers, Asia-Pacific Research and Training Network on Trade (ARTNeT), an initiative of UNESCAP and IDRC, Canada.4113122142
2570DIW Berlin: Politikberatung kompakt, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research48212288
2571Romanian Journal of Regional Science, Romanian Regional Science Association494122105
2572WSI Working Papers, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans-Böckler-Foundation4100123271
2573International Transport Forum Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing46412364
2574TEN, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City42412424
2575Qualitative Research in Financial Markets, Emerald Group Publishing45412554
25762003 Annual Meeting, February 1-5, 2003, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association46912570
25772008 Annual Meeting, February 2-6, 2008, Dallas, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association499126100
2578Information Technologies and International Development, MIT Press45012650
2579Economies et Sociétés (Serie 'Histoire Economique Quantitative'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)48012783
25801999 Conference (43th), January 20-22, 1999, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4374129375
2581Economics and Business Letters, Oviedo University Press48013085
25822009 Annual Meeting, January 31-February 3, 2009, Atlanta, Georgia, Southern Agricultural Economics Association47913280
2583113th Seminar, September 3-6, 2009, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists46813268
2584Journal of Chinese Economic and Foreign Trade Studies, Emerald Group Publishing48413288
2585TEMEP Discussion Papers, Seoul National University; Technology Management, Economics, and Policy Program (TEMEP)477134233
2586International Trade and Finance Association Conference Papers, International Trade and Finance Association4127135128
2587The IUP Journal of Financial Economics, IUP Publications48913589
2588Book Chapters, Emerging Markets Forum43913739
2589STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)46113765
2590Munich Dissertations in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics45913859
2591Banking and Community Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas45513855
2592Working papers, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project4102138165
2593Regional Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta4507139507
2594Bulletin de droit nucléaire, Éditions OCDE47314073
2595Working Papers, Madras School of Economics,Chennai,India489141103
2596Risks, MDPI, Open Access Journal47914390
2597CSLS Research Reports, Centre for the Study of Living Standards4108144230
2598Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Utah, University of Utah, Department of Economics494145115
2599Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance (AAMJAF), Penerbit Universiti Sains Malaysia4136148149
2600Documentos de trabajo, Banco Central del Uruguay475150105
2601Intelligent Systems in Accounting, Finance and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.45615156
2602Economics Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta48415184
26032010 Annual Meeting, February 6-9, 2010, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association46815168
2604Institut des Mathématiques Economiques – Document de travail de l’I.M.E. (1974-1993), Institut des Mathématiques Economiques. LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne4202151202
2605International Journal of Financial Services Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd45815364
2606South East European Journal of Economics and Business, De Gruyter Open47615876
2607Regional Science Policy & Practice, Wiley Blackwell46915869
2608Informe Estadístico – Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)48216182
2609Research Papers, African Economic Research Consortium44016240
2610Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA) )43919441
2611Working Papers, JICA Research Institute45116397
2612Industrielle Beziehungen - Zeitschrift fuer Arbeit, Organisation und Management - The German Journal of Industrial Relations, Rainer Hampp Verlag46016560
2613EconStor Research Reports, ZBW - German National Library of Economics45616760
2614The Journal of Economics, Missouri Valley Economic Association46116861
2615Agricultural Economics Miscellaneous Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics46316968
2616Economics of Peace and Security Journal, Economists for Peace and Security4107174110
2617Journal of Nonparametric Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals48317483
2618SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Business Administration, Stockholm School of Economics4105175119
2619Studies in Agricultural Economics, Research Institute for Agricultural Economics47118080
2620Working Papers, Maastricht School of Management46618381
2621Dynamic Games and Applications, Springer4148184191
2622ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT, FrancoAngeli Editore46018660
2623CBT Research Notes in Economics, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey482189128
2624International Journal of Business and Economic Sciences Applied Research (IJBESAR), Eastern Macedonia and Thrace Institute of Technology (EMATTECH), Kavala, Greece4104189161
2625International Journal of Pluralism and Economics Education, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd45219059
2626RIVISTA DI ECONOMIA E STATISTICA DEL TERRITORIO, FrancoAngeli Editore45519256
2627PROYECCIONES FINANCIERAS Y VALORACION, MASTER CONSULTORES46319278
2628Qualitative Research in Accounting & Management, Emerald Group Publishing46819296
2629Economics, Ecology and Environment Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics4128196296
2630Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of São Paulo (FEA-USP)4114198141
2631Quarterly selection of articles - Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France45620081
2632Health Economics Review, Springer47320181
2633Public Administration & Development, Blackwell Publishing48720187
2634Financial Theory and Practice, Institute of Public Finance4175201196
2635AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv, Springer;Deutsche Statistische Gesellschaft - German Statistical Society4111206255
2636Journal of Rural Cooperation, Hebrew University, Center for Agricultural Economic Research493207121
2637Anais do XXXVI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 36th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]4109212109
2638Journal of Innovation Economics, De Boeck Université499212102
2639arqus Discussion Papers in Quantitative Tax Research, arqus - Arbeitskreis Quantitative Steuerlehre485218127
2640Monetaria, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos49621999
2641WORC Paper, Tilburg University, Work and Organization Research Centre4170220190
2642Higher Education Management and Policy, OECD Publishing46522565
2643Review of Accounting and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing4117226121
2644Australian Bulletin of Labour, National Institute of Labour Studies48322689
2645Economic Annals, Faculty of Economics, University of Belgrade477227104
2646RWI Projektberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung43323335
2647Anais do XXXVII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 37th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]46823468
2648Published Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy43623638
2649International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4101241102
2650Issues in Brief, Center for Retirement Research4154241173
2651University of California at Berkeley, Center for Studies in Higher Education, Center for Studies in Higher Education, UC Berkeley44224670
2652Environmetrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.47524775
2653RBA Bulletin, Reserve Bank of Australia4158248229
2654Politics, Philosophy & Economics, 48224982
2655Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of New York45325153
2656Journal of the ASFMRA, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers497252160
2657Managing Global Transitions, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper4125253149
2658Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, Working Paper Series, Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, University of California43826739
2659International Journal of Strategic Property Management, Taylor & Francis Journals4105269111
2660Moneta e Credito, Economia civile4106274189
2661Acta Oeconomica, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary47627683
2662Desarrollo Productivo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)497279109
2663The Journal of Entrepreneurship, Entrepreneurship Development Institute of India4118287118
2664CIRANO Project Reports, CIRANO44529367
2665European Journal of Industrial Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4119295130
2666Journal of Cultural Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals43729637
2667DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO CIEF, UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT487297116
2668QA - Rivista dell'Associazione Rossi-Doria, Associazione Rossi Doria48329787
2669Public Policy Review, Institute for Public Policy Research (also covers New Economy, Institute for Public Policy Research )47960379
2670South Asia Economic Journal, Institute of Policy Studies of Sri Lanka4154298154
2671Journal of Developing Societies, 46429964
2672Journal of the Transportation Research Forum, Transportation Research Forum4116299141
2673EuroChoices, The Agricultural Economics Society4143302145
2674Progress in Development Studies, 4126304126
2675Géographie, économie, société, Lavoisier47930784
2676Journal of Insurance Issues, Western Risk and Insurance Association49930799
2677Journal of Industrial Ecology, Yale University4115310115
2678Direction des etudes analytiques : documents de recherche, Statistics Canada, Direction des etudes analytiques467311166
2679Revue d’économie du développement, De Boeck Université4123316126
2680Housing Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals48031680
2681Applied Econometrics, Publishing House "SINERGIA PRESS"485319241
2682The International Journal of Biostatistics, De Gruyter4108319217
2683Housing Policy Debate, Taylor & Francis Journals4152325152
2684Migration Letters, Transnational Press London, UK4116327137
2685East Asian Economic Review, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy44532846
2686STUDI ECONOMICI, FrancoAngeli Editore497329102
2687Manuskripte aus den Instituten für Betriebswirtschaftslehre der Universität Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel, Institut für Betriebswirtschaftslehre482335161
2688Brazilian Review of Econometrics, Sociedade Brasileira de Econometria - SBE45634557
2689The Region, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4137356137
2690Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports, De Gruyter4113365289
2691International Journal of Automotive Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd46536777
2692Políticas Sociales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)466373100
2693ECONOMIA PUBBLICA, FrancoAngeli Editore496384107
2694International Journal of Economics and Business Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd48838788
2695Global Policy, London School of Economics and Political Science4123394123
2696Economic Review, National Bank of Belgium4136396266
2697Innovations, De Boeck Université4100402105
2698IW-Trends – Vierteljahresschrift zur empirischen Wirtschaftsforschung, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft Köln (IW) / Cologne Institute for Economic Research4114409151
2699Society and Economy, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary49041090
2700International Journal of Business Performance Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4117418117
2701Business & Information Systems Engineering: The International Journal of WIRTSCHAFTSINFORMATIK, Springer;Gesellschaft für Informatik e.V. (GI)493419193
2702Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer489426111
2703Sport Management Review, Elsevier4167427828
2704Management Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing4157429157
2705Economia. Seria Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania4106431115
2706Social Responsibility Journal, Emerald Group Publishing48144189
2707ADB Reports, Asian Development Bank (ADB)49544295
2708Nova Economia, Economics Department, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (Brazil)48744388
2709Revista Española de Estudios Agrosociales y Pesqueros, Ministerio de Medio Ambiente, Rural y Marino (formerly Ministry of Agriculture)47544777
2710Statistical Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service4107454107
2711International Interactions, Taylor & Francis Journals47747777
2712Asia Europe Journal, Springer493496161
2713Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía47953284
2714Economia & lavoro, Carocci editore46754469
2715Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics, 4108567108
2716Japanese Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.4133588134
27172014 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2014, Minneapolis, Minnesota, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association4143597144
2718Annales Universitatis Apulensis Series Oeconomica, Faculty of Sciences, "1 Decembrie 1918" University, Alba Iulia4144602165
27192015 AAEA & WAEA Joint Annual Meeting, July 26-28, San Francisco, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association;Western Agricultural Economics Association4119627121
2720Naga, The WorldFish Center494643112
2721Australian Accounting Review, CPA Australia4193651194
2722Rationality and Society, 44866048
2723REVISTA CUADERNOS DE ECONOMÍA, UN - RCE - CID4136687152
2724Seminarios y Conferencias, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)4113718113
2725Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft - WuG, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik4144856217
2726Estudios de Economía Aplicada, Estudios de Economía Aplicada4122865157
2727Industrial and Organizational Psychology, Cambridge University Press4144950144
2728Politics & Society, 41111058111
2729Revista Economica, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences463106369
2730Local Economy, London South Bank University43621193362
2731INFORMS Journal on Computing, INFORMS41661224166
2732Nülan. Deposited Documents, Centro de Documentación, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata4411454111
2733International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences476148191
2734Közgazdasági Szemle (Economic Review - monthly of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Közgazdasági Szemle Alapítvány (Economic Review Foundation)41941670932
2735International Journal of Public Health, Springer;Swiss School of Public Health (SSPH+)41991770900
2736Behavioral Ecology, International Society for Behavioral Ecology41092449109
2737Interfaces, INFORMS42773015277
   Quarterly Journal of International Agriculture, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin3000
   Living Reviews in European Governance (LREG), Institute for European integration research (EIF)3000
   Hume Papers, David Hume Institute3000
   Country Brochure, African Development Bank3000
   Discussion Papers, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh3000
   Wheat Studies, Stanford University, Food Research Institute3000
   Increasing Understanding of Public Problems and Policies, Farm Foundation3000
   Lester Ingber Books, Lester Ingber3000
   Africa Competitiveness Report, African Development Bank3000
   Working Papers, SELAPO Center for Human Resources3000
   Temas de Estabilidad Financiera, Banco de la Republica de Colombia3000
   Working Papers, College of Business, University of Texas at San Antonio3000
   The Electronic Journal of Evolutionary Modeling and Economic Dynamics, IFReDE - Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV3000
   Financial Networks, Economics of Networks3000
   Working Papers, Business and Social Statistics Department, Technische Universität Dortmund3000
   Working Papers, Institute for Studies in Industrial Development (ISID)3626
   Monograph, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen377377
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier31513151
   CNPP Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Center for Nutrition Policy and Promotion329433
   Issue Reports, Farm Foundation356456
   IFPRI working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)325425
   Working Papers, Staffordshire University, Business School315415
   Issues Papers, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit313413
   Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy Appendices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association310410
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier31014101
   Economics Books, The Economica Publishing House317517
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration31405141
   Regional Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City338538
   Marketing and Outlook Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics348549
   Supermarket Panel Reports, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center313513
   Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier31345134
   Working Papers, Department of Climate Change Economics, TU Berlin345546
   Occasional Papers, Financial Services Authority378578
   Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier356556
   Conference/Workshop Proceedings, Productivity Commission321521
   Working Papers, University of Wales, Aberystwyth, Department of Economics3969
   Meeting papers, EconWPA391691
   A Symposium on Canadian Labour Force Participation in the 1990s (Special Issue of Canadian Business Economics, Volume 7, Number 2, May 1999), Centre for the Study of Living Standards316619
   North American Agrifood Integration: Situation and Perspectives, May 2004, Cancun, Mexico, Farm Foundation320621
   Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank392693
   Work Opportunity Briefs, Center for Retirement Research319620
   Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier322622
   CEPRA working paper, USI Università della Svizzera italiana333634
   Occasional Paper; Emerging Payments, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago339641
   Working Papers, Gesellschaft für Arbeitsmarktaktivierung (GfA)332734
   Community Affairs Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City312712
   CISEG Working Papers Series, Centre for Innovation Systems, Entrepreneurship and Growth, Jönköping International Business School315715
   Discussion Papers, WZB Junior Research Group Risk and Development, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)344746
   ADU Working Papers, Imperial College at Wye, Department of Agricultural Sciences31047107
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier360760
   Kiel Economic Policy Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)319720
   Socioeconomics Program Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center315715
   MDG Report, African Development Bank328828
   ESSP discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)321822
   Rotman School of Management - Finance, Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto33518351
   Papers, Manitoba - Department of Economics31518151
   Chapters, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy314814
   AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro323823
   Staff Papers, Louisiana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness31448144
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group315815
   Expert Books, The Expert Publishing House318818
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group316916
   WWWforEurope Policy Brief series, WWWforEurope339939
   Working Papers, Jerusalem Institute for Market Studies (JIMS)346946
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission328928
   Papers, Helsinki - Department of Economics35569556
   1997 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Toronto, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)315915
   MNB Background Studies (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)324925
   Journal of Economic and Social Measurement, IOS Press3581058
   Working Papers, University of Texas at Arlington, Department of Economics3281028
   Technical Paper Series, PROVIDE Project3191019
   Working Papers, Suffolk University, Department of Economics3711078
   Books, Hoover Institution, Stanford University3851185
   ESRB Occasional Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board3361140
   Working Papers, Equipe Industries Innovation Institutions, Université Bordeaux IV, France3231123
   Working Papers, Saint Louis University, Department of Economics3211127
   DEMQ Working Paper Series, University of Catania, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods3201120
   Essays and Lectures, Bruegel3381138
   Peterson Institute Press: Special Reports, Peterson Institute for International Economics3221122
   Working Papers, University of Tennessee, Department of Economics3261227
   Working Papers, University of Lausanne, Institute of Health Economics and Management (IEMS)3181220
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy – INEA, Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE3201221
   Washington University, Business, Law and Economics Center, John M. Olin School of Business, Washington University3211221
   Faculty of Economics, Universidad de Santiago de Compostela, Faculty of Economics, Applied Econometric and Quantitative Studies3231228
   Evaluating Agricultural Research and Productivity, Proceedings of a Workshop, Atlanta, Georgia, January 29-30, 1987, Miscellaneous Publication 52, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station3291229
   NOVAFRICA Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Faculdade de Economia, NOVAFRICA3271234
   HarvestPlus Working Papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3621266
   Staff Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Food and Resource Economics3541254
   2005 NAAMIC Workshop II: Agrifood Regulatory and Policy Integration under Stress, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)3111316
   Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences, Integration of Agricultural and Energy Systems Conference, February 12-13, 2008, Atlanta, Georgia, Farm Foundation3251325
   Economic Analysis Research Group Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University3201323
   Impact Assessment Research Centre (IARC) Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)3171320
   Wholbk, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University3121312
   Working Papers, Hanseatic University, Germany, Department of Economics310514106
   AJRC Working Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3191420
   SDSU Working Papers in Progress, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics3271429
   Working Papers, Institute of Transport Economics, University of Muenster3241425
   Working Papers, Doctoral School of Economics, Sapienza University of Rome3291429
   WWWforEurope Deliverables series, WWWforEurope3251435
   EMF Research Papers, Economic Modelling and Forecasting Group3191521
   Environmental and Rural Development Impacts Conference, October 15-16, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation, Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences3181518
   Papers, Universitat Zurich - Wirtschaftswissenschaftliches Institut311615117
   Development Economics and Public Policy Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)3731575
   Ecological Economics Papers, Institute of Ecological Economics3261530
   Working Papers, Saint Cloud State University, Department of Economics3211521
   Working Papers of the Department of Economics, University of Girona, Department of Economics, University of Girona3231624
   Technical Reports, Worldfish Center3301635
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group315616156
   Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics3221622
   1995: Understanding Technical Barriers to Agricultural Trade Conference, December 1995, Tucson, Arizona, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3231626
   CEPII Policy Brief, CEPII research center3561690
   EHUCHAPS, Universidad del País Vasco - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales3211623
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Institutions, States, Markets, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)3231628
   PSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3221625
   Miscellaneous Reports, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center3211621
   Papers, California Berkeley - Institute of Industrial Relations3261626
   Working Papers, Economics and Statistics Analysis Unit (ESAU), Overseas Development Institute3161616
   Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy Papers, Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3361637
   LIUC Papers in Ethics, Law and Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)3171621
   JEPS Working Papers, JEPS3271731
   Case Studies, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit3221726
   Teaching in Focus, OECD Publishing3151715
   Economics Department Working Paper Series, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Economics Department3171733
   Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)3251728
   Structural Change in Agriculture/Strukturwandel im Agrarsektor (SiAg) Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics3551762
   BCAM Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Applied Macroeconomics3271729
   Workshop on the Farm Household-Firm Unit: Its Importance in Agriculture and Implications for Statistics, April 12-13, 2002, Wye Campus,Imperial College, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)3151715
   ICBBR Working Papers, International Centre for Behavioural Business Research3291729
   Economics Policy Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics3351736
   Working Papers, Robert Mondavi Institute Center for Wine Economics3411750
   Research in Development Economics and Policy (Discussion Paper Series), Universitaet Hohenheim, Department of Agricultural Economics and Social Sciences in the Tropics and Subtropics3331835
   2009 Conference, April 20-21, 2009, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3491849
   Working Papers PIERI, PEP-PIERI3281828
   Discussion Papers, International Institute for Environment and Development, Environmental Economics Programme3361837
   DG TRADE Chief Economist Notes, Directorate General for Trade, European Commission3201829
   Working Papers, University of British Columbia, Food and Resource Economics3481849
   Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance3511857
   ET: Economic Theory, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)3141815
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group3361836
   Just the Facts, Center for Retirement Research3281829
   Working Papers, Center for Network Industries and Infrastructure (CNI)3211921
   wiiw Forecast Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw3271927
   2005 Conference, April 18-19, 2005, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3401940
   Working Papers, School of International and Public Affairs, Columbia University3231929
   Working Papers, Rutgers University, Food Policy Institute3292032
   Valuing Food Safety and Nutrition (1995), Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance3622062
   Center for Culture, Organizations and Politics, Working Paper Series, Center for Culture, Organizations and Politics of theInstitute for Research on Labor and Employment, UC Berkeley3672068
   European Governance Papers (EUROGOV), CONNEX and EUROGOV networks3302035
   Microsimulation Unit Research Notes, Microsimulation Unit at the Institute for Social and Economic Research3262133
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3932193
   Papers, Universite de Nantes - Economie Internationale et de l'Entreprise3182118
   ILAC Briefs, Institutional Learning and Change (ILAC) Initiative3302130
   Institutional Change in Agriculture and Natural Resources Discussion Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics3212148
   New England Public Policy Center Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3572158
   Liege - Groupe d'Etude des Mathematiques du Management et de l'Economie, UNIVERSITE DE LIEGE, Faculte d'economie, de gestion et de sciences sociales, Groupe d'Etude des Mathematiques du Management et de l'Economie3402141
   Working Papers - Dipartimento di Economia, Dipartimento di Economia, Sapienza University of Rome3472253
   Department of Resource Economics Regional Research Project, University of Massachusetts3272227
   Publications, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth3492249
   Papers, Innocenti Insights3162216
   Proceedings: Strategy and Policy in the Food System: Emerging Issues, June 20-21, 1996, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance3272227
   UMUFAE Economics Working Papers, DIGITUM. Universidad de Murcia3182219
   Review of Marketing Science Working Papers, Berkeley Electronic Press3322233
   2007 Conference, April 16-17, 2007, Chicago, Illinois, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3392339
   IWP Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economic Policy, Cologne, Germany3412343
   CEPR Publications, Stanford University, Center for Economic Policy Research3932394
   Research Reports, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation3312336
   IÖB-Diskussionspapiere, University of Münster, Institute for Economic Education3202320
   2003 Annual Conference, October 2-3, 2003, Pretoria, South Africa, Agricultural Economic Association of South Africa (AEASA)3162316
   Working Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center3292330
   Working Paper Series, Humboldt University Berlin, Department Agricultural Economics3312466
   Payments System Research Briefing, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3382438
   Papiers du Laboratoire de Microéconomie Appliquée, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)3952498
   Working Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)34124107
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group3222423
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond3162416
   Discussion Paper Series RECAP15, RECAP15, European University Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder)3262529
   IAMO Forum 2011: Will the "BRICs Decade" Continue? – Prospects for Trade and Growth, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)3212522
   U.C. Berkeley Division of Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press3822583
   OECD Green Growth Papers, OECD Publishing3162516
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia3252525
   84th Seminar, February 8-11, 2004, Zeist, The Netherlands, European Association of Agricultural Economists3192519
   Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics3332635
   Australian Public Policy Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland3292630
   Algorithmic Finance, IOS Press3562656
   AE Series, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics3342638
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Technology, Information and Operations Management, now publishers3362737
   Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Wilfried Guth Endowed Chair for Constitutional Political Economy and Competition Policy3222733
   Policy Reform and Adjustment Workshop, October 23-25, 2003, Imperial College London, Wye Campus, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)3242724
   BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory Working Paper Series, Brigham Young University, Department of Economics, BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory3372839
   2010 Conference, August 26-27, 2010, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3312833
   Departmental Working Papers, The University of Winnipeg, Department of Economics3582867
   Gouvernement du Canada - Industrial Organization, Gouvernement du Canada - Industry Canada3242824
   Development Policy Centre Discussion Papers, Development Policy Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3212923
   Public Policy Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3322932
   49th Annual Conference, Kiel, Germany, September 30-October 2, 2009, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3152915
   Working Papers, University of Pécs, Department of Economics and Regional Studies3312934
   Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Boston, Economics Department3202927
   NATSEM Working Paper Series, University of Canberra, National Centre for Social and Economic Modelling3202921
   Working Papers, Structure and Performance of Agriculture and Agri-products Industry (SPAA)3292934
   Research Rap Special Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia3222922
   Proceedings Issues, 2010: Climate Change in World Agriculture: Mitigation, Adaptation, Trade and Food Security, June 2010, Stuttgart- Hohenheim, Germany, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium310430104
   2006 Conference, August 24-25, 2006, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3233025
   Archive of Monetary Policy Division Working Papers, Czech National Bank3373037
   UvA-Econometrics Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Dept. of Econometrics3393049
   2006 Conference, August 24-25, 2006, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3243025
   African Economic History Working Paper, African Economic History Network3313132
   Monograph, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)3553155
   UNDP Africa Policy Notes, United Nations Development Programme, Regional Bureau for Africa3363137
   SIGMA Public Procurement Briefs, OECD Publishing3203120
   Harmonization\Convergence\Compatibility in Agriculture and Agri-Food Policy: Canada, United States and Mexico; Proceedings of the 3rd Ag... 1997, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops3273128
   ERI-BAS Books, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute3383139
   EconStor Theses, ZBW - German National Library of Economics3203120
   DUTH Research Papers in Economics, Democritus University of Thrace, Department of Economics3173119
   OECD Taxation Working Papers, OECD Publishing3393139
   2004 Annual Meeting, June 30-July 2, 2004, Honolulu, Hawaii, Western Agricultural Economics Association3303130
   SCEME Working Papers: Advances in Economic Methodology, SCEME3263226
   Working Papers of National Institute of Economic Research, National Institute of Economic Research3303234
   Papers, Saskatchewan - Department of Economics3413241
   Papers Presented at Global Meetings of the Emerging Markets Forum, Emerging Markets Forum3223225
   Working Papers, UW-Whitewater, Department of Economics317532185
   CRETA Online Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research in Economic Theory and its Applications CRETA3193220
   Handbooks, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England310532111
   Trade Policy Briefs, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network3323235
   Economics Working Paper from Condorcet Center for political Economy at CREM-CNRS, Condorcet Center for political Economy3823286
   2005 Conference, August 26-27, 2005, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3303230
   IESA Working Papers Series, Institute for Social Syudies of Andalusia - Higher Council for Scientific Research311833119
   Working Papers, Texas Christian University, Department of Economics3383344
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3223322
   50st Annual Conference, Braunschweig, Germany, September 29-October 1, 2010, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3283328
   FIW Policy Brief series, FIW3283435
   2014 Third Congress, June 25-27, 2014, Alghero, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3203421
   Research Reports, New South Wales Department of Primary Industries Research Economists3373569
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis3263526
   Research Notes, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)3283532
   Working Papers Department of Managerial Economics, Strategy and Innovation (MSI), KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Department of Managerial Economics, Strategy and Innovation (MSI)3193520
   Commissioned Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network3333542
   JIBS Working Papers, Jönköping International Business School3253526
   PhD Thesis, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney3403542
   APUNTES DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI3163518
   Knut Wicksell Working Paper Series, Knut Wicksell Centre for Financial Studies, Lund University3533555
   CSI Working Papers Series, Centre de Sociologie de l'Innovation (CSI), Mines ParisTech3223624
   Working Papers, Ege University, Department of Economics3213622
   Annual report essays, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3273627
   Occasional Papers, Ministry of Economic Development, New Zealand3463676
   Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Innovation Management Research3493752
   94th Seminar, April 9-10, 2005, Ashford, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists3303730
2738Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration (also covers Timisoara Journal of Economics, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration )33616538
   CRANEC - Working Papers del Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale (CRANEC)3513858
   Working Papers in Food Policy and Nutrition, Friedman School of Nutrition Science and Policy3333941
   Discussion Papers, Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg, Institut für Finanzwissenschaft3313933
   Discussion Papers, Kyushu Sangyo University, Faculty of Economics3263938
   Working papers, Department of Economics and Statistics (Dipartimento di Scienze Economico-Sociali e Matematico-Statistiche), University of Torino3544057
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development Business and Cooperative Programs3494049
   1999 Annual Meeting, July 11-14, 1999, Fargo, ND, Western Agricultural Economics Association3364036
   Cahiers de recherche CREATE, CREATE3404042
   DEM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics and Management3254035
   Staff Working Papers, Federal Housing Finance Agency3394058
2739Journal of Quantitative Economics, Springer;The Indian Econometric Society (TIES) (also covers Journal of Quantitative Economics, The Indian Econometric Society )35010052
   HKUST IEMS Working Paper Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies3644169
   Working Papers, INRA, Economie Publique3874191
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Accounting, now publishers3384138
   EWL Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair for Management Science and Energy Economics3314237
   Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy3354236
   Department Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria3384248
   Congress Papers, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3234223
   2013 Second Congress, June 6-7, 2013, Parma, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3284228
   83rd Annual Conference, March 30-April 1, 2009, Dublin, Ireland, Agricultural Economics Society3314232
   Lund Papers in Economic History, Department of Economic History, Lund University3514255
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Arts and Cultural Policy Studies.3284228
   Mineral Economics, Springer;Raw Materials Group (RMG);Luleå University of Technology3364337
   Discussion Papers, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)3404349
   Untersuchungen zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany3374337
   BEMPS - Bozen Economics & Management Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Management at the Free University of Bozen3264329
   Advances in Economic and Financial Research - DOFIN Working Paper Series, Bucharest University of Economics, Center for Advanced Research in Finance and Banking - CARFIB3224430
   Memoranda - Policy Papers, Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and Southeast European Studies)3154416
   Documentos de trabajo conjunto ULL-ULPGC, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas de la ULPGC3374438
   Economic History of Developing Regions, Taylor & Francis Journals3264426
   Rue de la Banque, Banque de France3204425
   Research Notes of the German Council for Social and Economic Data, German Council for Social and Economic Data (RatSWD)3974497
   IBS Working Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych3324546
   SAFE White Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Research Center SAFE - Sustainable Architecture for Finance in Europe3174518
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Organisation and Technology, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)3304538
   Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Human Resources Development3314531
   Mansholt Working Papers, Wageningen University, Mansholt Graduate School of Social Sciences311545115
   World Economic Review, World Economics Association3424545
   21st European Regional ITS Conference, Copenhagen 2010: Telecommunications at new crossroads - Changing value configurations, user roles, and regulation, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3194519
   Financial Stability Review, National Bank of Belgium3834691
   Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Dresden, "Friedrich List" Faculty of Transport and Traffic Sciences, Institute of Transport and Economics3304654
   QM&ET Working Papers, University of Alicante, D. Quantitative Methods and Economic Theory3284638
   Conference Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy3274627
   Working Papers, IMT Institute for Advanced Studies Lucca3544661
   86th Annual Conference, April 16-18, 2012, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society3284628
   European Economy - Discussion Papers 2015 -, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission3364636
   Working Papers, Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna of Pisa, Istituto di Management3524653
   MITP: Mitigation, Innovation,and Transformation Pathways, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)3194626
   Cotton Economics Research Institute CER Series, Texas Tech University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics3334634
   Working papers - Textos para Discussao do Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia, Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia3284729
   Occasional Paper Series No. 6, International Association of Agricultural Economists3224722
   ERI-BAS Chapters, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute3214721
   Working Papers, Institute of Statistics and Demography, Warsaw School of Economics3364751
   DIS Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"3274730
   Papers, Research Network Project "Work and Ecology", Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)3194822
   One Europe or Several? Working Papers, One-Europe Programme3334833
   Journal of Supply Chain Management, Institute for Supply Management3344934
2740Working Papers, International Network for Economic Research - INFER3445045
27412001 Annual Meeting, July 8-11, 2001, Logan, Utah, Western Agricultural Economics Association3395040
27422004 Conference (48th), February 11-13, 2004, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3225022
27432010 Internatonal European Forum, February 8-12, 2010, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks3245024
2744Reserve Bank of New Zealand Analytical Notes series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand3445056
2745Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center3315036
27462012 AAEA/EAAE Food Environment Symposium, May 30-31, Boston, MA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association3305030
2747International Journal of Transitions and Innovation Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3275027
27482002 Annual Meeting, July 28-31, 2002, Long Beach, California, Western Agricultural Economics Association3305130
2749Center for Policy Research Policy Briefs, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University3415147
2750RWI Schriften, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung3395139
2751Working Papers, The Croatian National Bank, Croatia3425147
2752Violette Reihe: Schriftenreihe des Promotionsschwerpunkts "Globalisierung und Beschäftigung", University of Hohenheim, Carl von Ossietzky University Oldenburg, Evangelisches Studienwerk3135128
2753Graz Economics Papers, University of Graz, Department of Economics3385251
2754Economic Policy Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis3275232
2755Revue économique de l'OCDE, Éditions OCDE3425242
2756Center for the History of Political Economy Working Paper Series, Center for the History of Political Economy3145215
2757DEE - Documentos de Trabajo. Economía de la Empresa. DB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa3145314
2758IDEC DP2 Series, Hiroshima University, Graduate School for International Development and Cooperation (IDEC)3615364
2759Working Papers, National Bank of the Republic of Macedonia3235326
2760SERIE DE DOCUMENTOS EN ECONOMÍA Y VIOLENCIA, CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIONES EN VIOLENCIA, INSTITUCIONES Y DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO (VIDE)3225429
27611994 Conference, August 22-29, 1994, Harare, Zimbabwe, International Association of Agricultural Economists3375537
2762Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Agriculture Canada3505553
2763Estudios de Historia Económica, Banco de España;Estudios de Historia Económica Homepage3245624
2764Working Papers, University of St. Andrews, Department of Geography and Sustainable Development3245749
2765Issue Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy3385743
2766Working Papers, University of Missouri Columbia, Department of Agricultural Economics3285731
2767Working Papers on Innovation and Space, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography3605785
276885th Annual Conference, April 18-20, 2011, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society3365736
2769TEPP Research Report, TEPP3275742
2770East European Series, Institute for Advanced Studies3335735
2771International Journal of Management and Network Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3395740
2772Working Papers, Swiss Economics33358132
277354th Annual Conference, Goettingen, Germany, September 17-19, 2014, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3325832
2774CLTS Working Papers, Centre for Land Tenure Studies, Norwegian University of Life Sciences3545892
2775Working Papers, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney3415851
2776Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Berlin, School of Economics and Management319458201
2777Financial Industry Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3735873
2778Documentos de trabajo - Analise Economica, IDEGA - Instituto Universitario de Estudios e Desenvolvemento de Galicia3475856
2779Working Papers, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center3235924
2780Working Papers, Österreichische Forschungsstiftung für Internationale Entwicklung (ÖFSE) / Austrian Foundation for Development Research3245930
2781Risk, Decision and Policy, Cambridge University Press3595959
2782Weidener Diskussionspapiere, University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (OTH)3555958
2783Proceedings – Payments System Research Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3655971
2784Economic Policy Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile3335938
2785The York Management School Working Papers, The York Management School, University of York3256025
2786Working Papers "Firms and Region", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)3536160
278788th Annual Conference, April 9-11, 2014, AgroParisTech, Paris, France, Agricultural Economics Society3276128
27881988 Conference (32nd), February 8-11, 1988, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3216221
2789KFG Working Papers, Free University Berlin3236237
2790Technical Reports, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research3196240
279199th Seminar, February 8-10, 2006, Bonn, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists3246325
2792Economic Research Guardian, Weissberg Publishing3386338
2793RRC Working Paper Series, Russian Research Center, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University3356351
2794Journal of Agribusiness in Developing and Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing3326432
2795Working Papers, Kochi University of Technology, School of Economics and Management3236434
2796Department of Economics publications, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics3306435
2797Spatial and Organizational Dynamics Discussion Papers, CIEO-Research Centre for Spatial and Organizational Dynamics, University of Algarve3286430
2798Journal of Advanced Research in Law and Economics, ASERS Publishing3516451
2799Journal of Environmental Economics and Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals3636563
2800109th Seminar, November 20-21, 2008, Viterbo, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists3666566
2801Kronberger Kreis-Studien, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin3336533
28022013 Conference (57th), February 5-8, 2013, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3346635
2803Social Sciences and Education Research Review, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova3256634
2804Historical Methods: A Journal of Quantitative and Interdisciplinary History, Taylor & Francis Journals3436743
2805ERIM Inaugural Address Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam.3436743
2806Working papers, Yonsei University, Yonsei Economics Research Institute3396744
2807100th Seminar, June 21-23, 2007, Novi Sad, Serbia and Montenegro, European Association of Agricultural Economists3236724
2808Economic and Market Information, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada3216724
2809VNIVERSITAS ECONÓMICA, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - BOGOTÁ3336738
2810Working Papers, Latin American and Caribbean Environmental Economics Program3186718
2811Working Papers of Macroeconomic Modelling Seminar, Institute for Economic Forecasting3346834
28121985 Conference, August 26-September 4, 1985, Málaga, Spain, International Association of Agricultural Economists3276827
2813DIAG Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"3436853
2814Documentos de Trabajo de la Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria, Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria3256825
2815Journal of Applied Research in Finance Bi-Annually, ASERS Publishing3476948
2816BCRA Working Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department3447155
2817Working Papers, SIET Società Italiana di Economia dei Trasporti e della Logistica3287231
281867th Seminar, October 28-30, 1999, LeMans, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists3437243
2819PISA in Focus, OECD Publishing3397439
2820Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3527452
2821Central Banker, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis3157415
2822Discussion Papers, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Center for international Development and Environmental Research (ZEU)3447486
2823GRI-rapport, University of Gothenburg, Gothenburg Research Institute GRI3337533
2824Economic Theory, Applications and Issues Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics34676155
2825Working Papers, Uppsala University, Department of Business Studies3817681
282622nd European Regional ITS Conference, Budapest 2011: Innovative ICT Applications - Emerging Regulatory, Economic and Policy Issues, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3317631
2827Journal of Risk and Financial Management, MDPI, Open Access Journal3447745
2828CASE Reports, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE3377840
2829Scandinavian Economic History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals3257825
2830Research Paper Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy3287828
2831Quantile, Quantile3847984
2832EBLA Working Papers, University of Turin3297936
2833Working Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists3427944
28341989 Conference (33rd), February 7-9, 1989, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3608160
2835INGENIO (CSIC-UPV) Working Paper Series, INGENIO (CSIC-UPV)3508159
2836Economics Statistics and Cooperative Services (ESCS) Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service3288228
2837Journal of Environmental Management and Tourism, ASERS Publishing3318232
2838International Journal of Agricultural Management, Institute of Agricultural Management;International Farm Management Association3268232
2839DE - Documentos de Trabajo. Economía. DE, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía3298230
2840International Journal of Behavioural Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3308232
2841Discussion Papers in Finance, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics3418345
28422000 Conference, August 13-18, 2000, Berlin, Germany, International Association of Agricultural Economists3548354
2843Journal of BRSA Banking and Financial Markets, Banking Regulation and Supervision Agency3298329
2844Working Papers MOISA, UMR MOISA : Marchés, Organisations, Institutions et Stratégies d'Acteurs : CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro - Montpellier, France3378339
2845Rivista di statistica ufficiale, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)3228328
2846Istanbul University Econometrics and Statistics e-Journal, Department of Econometrics, Faculty of Economics, Istanbul University3218421
2847OSIPP Discussion Paper, Osaka School of International Public Policy, Osaka University3548563
2848Research Series, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)3398757
2849104th Seminar, September 5-8, 2007, Budapest, Hungary, European Association of Agricultural Economists3618761
28502005 Annual Meeting, February 5-9, 2005, Little Rock, Arkansas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association3468846
2851List Forum Chapter, List Gesellschaft e.V.3268826
2852Staff Papers, Kansas State University, Department of Agricultural Economics3648870
2853NFI Policy Briefs, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute3488853
2854DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO - ESCUELA DE ECONOMÍA, UN - RCE - CID3188820
2855Issue Briefs, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics3198921
2856ASSRU Discussion Papers, ASSRU - Algorithmic Social Science Research Unit3259165
2857Journal of Business Valuation and Economic Loss Analysis, De Gruyter3299132
2858Reprints, Zagazig University, Department of Agricultural Economics3239223
2859Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Institute for Transport Economics and Regional Policy34093179
286024th European Regional ITS Conference, Florence 2013, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3389339
2861Recherche Transports Sécurité, Editions NecPlus3129412
286213th Congress, Wageningen, The Netherlands, July 7-12, 2002, International Farm Management Association3379437
28632007 Second International Conference, August 20-22, 2007, Accra, Ghana, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)3599459
2864Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research-3579661
2865Staff Papers, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics3409744
28661992 Conference (36th), February 10-13, 1992, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3489748
2867Working Papers, Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute for Technology and Innovation Management3539785
2868CAE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille Université, CERGAM3269726
2869Business Strategy and the Environment, Wiley Blackwell3319931
2870Estudios Economicos de Desarrollo Internacional, Euro-American Association of Economic Development35010052
2871International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA), International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA)34210047
2872Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, Editions NecPlus33610137
2873Working Papers, Department of Economics, SOAS, University of London, UK35910171
2874International Review of Economics Education, Elsevier32110139
2875Conference Papers, Zagazig University, Department of Agricultural Economics33710147
2876The International Trade Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals34110141
2877HWWI Policy Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)337101120
2878Population and Societies, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)33810246
2879Working Papers, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada33610246
2880Business Systems Research, De Gruyter Open31810230
2881Population et Sociétés, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)34110341
2882Turkish Economic Review, KSP Journals33510338
2883Network Science, Cambridge University Press35510356
2884Arbeitsberichte aus der vTI-Agrarökonomie, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries35910363
2885CPD Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)35610475
2886Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät332106292
2887Revista de cercetare si interventie sociala, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics32010820
2888Revista de Análisis del BCB, Banco Central de Bolivia32510830
2889Annals of Financial Economics (AFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.32710829
2890DARE Discussion Papers, Georg-August University of Göttingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)34410853
2891Journal of Central Banking Theory and Practice, Central bank of Montenegro32510928
2892Research in World Economy, Research in World Economy, Sciedu Press33711040
2893Business Excellence and Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania32711164
2894Revista de Economía y Estadística, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas34711348
2895Journal of Sustainable Finance & Investment, Taylor & Francis Journals32811328
2896International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing, Springer;International Association of Public and Non-Profit Marketing32611327
2897EIIW Discussion paper, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library32011442
28981993 Conference (37th), February 9-11, 1993, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society37311573
2899IfM-Materialien, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn356115135
2900116th Seminar, October 27-30, 2010, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists31711517
29012006 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2006, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association37811778
2902Project Report Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology33011748
2903Wuppertal Papers, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy34911869
2904Zbornik radova Ekonomskog fakulteta u Rijeci/Proceedings of Rijeka Faculty of Economics, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Economics34011843
2905Economic Development, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business. Econometrics.34511882
2906Working papers, Rimisp Latin American Center for Rural Development33211950
2907International Journal of Computational Economics and Econometrics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34212344
2908Ensayos Económicos, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department34312445
2909Journal of Gambling Business and Economics, University of Buckingham Press34812453
2910Afro-Asian Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd32712531
29111997 Conference (41st), January 22-24, 1997, Gold Coast, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society36112663
2912Economic Roundup, The Treasury, Australian Government34612771
2913Challenges, MDPI, Open Access Journal32412737
2914AFBM Journal, Australasian Farm Business Management Network34212865
29152011 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2011, Corpus Christi, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association34412944
2916Fishbyte, The WorldFish Center32313123
2917Documentos de Trabajo (DT-AEHE), Asociacion Espa–ola de Historia Economica33813147
2918Monetary Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis36813468
2919Comercio Internacional, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)33113577
2920Working papers of the ZeS, University of Bremen, Centre for Social Policy Research (ZeS)34513563
2921Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Wiley Blackwell32713627
2922Ethiopian Journal of Economics, Ethiopian Economics Association33113635
2923Political Science Research and Methods, Cambridge University Press35513655
2924MNB Bulletin (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)36413787
2925Economic Analysis, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)32613726
2926Economic Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics35613763
2927Journal of Economics and Political Economy, KSP Journals (also covers Journal of Economics and Political Economy, )32614729
2928New Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals35013950
2929Journal of Economics and Management, College of Business, Feng Chia University, Taiwan33613938
2930Working Papers, Department of Management, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia31914031
2931Climate Change Economics (CCE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.33814139
2932Mobilities, Taylor & Francis Journals34114341
2933CIS Discussion paper series, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University34314464
2934National Economic Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis32014620
2935Agricultural Economic Report Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics35714773
2936European Journal of Economic and Social Systems, Lavoisier35714957
2937The Journal of Philosophical Economics, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies, The Journal of Philosophical Economics33515239
2938Instructional Stata datasets for econometrics, Boston College Department of Economics301520
2939Studien zum deutschen Innovationssystem, Expertenkommission Forschung und Innovation (EFI) - Commission of Experts for Research and Innovation, Berlin34215394
2940Proceedings – Rural and Agricultural Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City33315439
2941Accounting Research Journal, Emerald Group Publishing35815459
2942FEDS Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)34815548
2943PEB Échanges, Programme pour la construction et l'équipement de l'éducation, OECD Publishing31715617
2944Review of General Management, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Management Brasov32315628
2945PEB Exchange, Programme on Educational Building, OECD Publishing32015620
2946Working Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy33515762
2947International Journal of Revenue Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd37915788
2948African Journal of Economic and Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing35415756
2949Journal of East European Management Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag36015860
2950International Journal of Electronic Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd33115940
2951INRA Sciences Sociales, INRA Department of Economics32816028
2952Journal of Applied Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing33816138
2953Revista de turism - studii si cercetari in turism / Journal of tourism - studies and research in tourism, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.33316358
2954Working Papers, Instituto Universitario de Análisis Económico y Social32716427
2955Cuadernos de Economía - Spanish Journal of Economics and Finance, ELSEVIER32516526
2956Asian Review of Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing34616646
29572013 Annual Meeting, February 2-5, 2013, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association34116641
2958Istanbul Stock Exchange Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul33916845
2959Hitotsubashi Journal of commerce and management, Hitotsubashi University34316844
2960International Journal of Accounting and Information Management, Emerald Group Publishing362170107
2961DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO-CIDSE, UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE - CIDSE33017142
2962International Journal of Economics and Empirical Research (IJEER), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)33117342
2963Management Research and Practice, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania34917556
2964Bulletin of the Czech Econometric Society, The Czech Econometric Society33917540
2965Far East Journal of Psychology and Business, Far East Research Centre34617550
2966European Financial and Accounting Journal, University of Economics, Prague36217775
2967RIEDS - Rivista Italiana di Economia, Demografia e Statistica - Italian Review of Economics, Demography and Statistics, SIEDS Societa' Italiana di Economia Demografia e Statistica32417728
2968Journal of Reviews on Global Economics, Lifescience Global33817740
2969Estudios y Perspectivas – Sede Subregional de la CEPAL en México, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)33217738
2970REVISTA LECTURAS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA - CIE34318145
2971EconSouth, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta34718147
2972Medio Ambiente y Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)33718452
29732013 AAAE Fourth International Conference, September 22-25, 2013, Hammamet, Tunisia, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)36018562
2974Kobe Economic & Business Review, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University31818718
2975Asuntos de Género, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)33618939
2976Industrial Relations Journal, Wiley Blackwell35618956
2977Community Investments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco33318933
2978Foreign Agricultural Economic Report (FAER), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service37818989
2979Iranian Economic Review, Economics faculty of Tehran university33619037
2980International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd38319788
2981Journal of Global Economy, Research Centre for Social Sciences,Mumbai, India32420124
2982Recursos Naturales e Infraestructura, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)35820159
2983Basic Income Studies, De Gruyter361207118
2984Economic Analysis Working Papers (2002-2010). Atlantic Review of Economics (2011-2016), Colexio de Economistas de A Coruña, Spain and Fundación Una Galicia Moderna33120937
2985Journal of Accounting and Management Information Systems, Faculty of Accounting and Management Information Systems, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies37921283
2986Pakistan Journal of Applied Economics, Applied Economics Research Centre32221222
2987International Journal of Trade and Global Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36121464
2988Oficina de la CEPAL en Buenos Aires (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)34222047
2989Economia Agraria y Recursos Naturales, Spanish Association of Agricultural Economists393222106
2990International Journal of Water Resources Development, Taylor & Francis Journals36022260
2991Transnational Corporations Review, Ottawa United Learning Academy37322473
2992Business and Economic Research, Macrothink Institute34322744
2993Revue de la Régulation - Capitalisme, institutions, pouvoirs, Association Recherche et Régulation353228140
2994Cross Sections, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond32822828
2995ARGOMENTI, FrancoAngeli Editore32623426
2996Water International, Taylor & Francis Journals34523545
2997Anais do XXXVIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 38th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]35023751
2998ARENA Working Papers, ARENA35623756
2999International Journal of E-Business Research (IJEBR), IGI Global33823838
3000International Journal of Green Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd35224054
3001Anais do XLI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 41th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]33424234
3002Anais do XL Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 40th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]33324333
3003Journal of Enterprising Communities: People and Places in the Global Economy, Emerald Group Publishing34325947
3004Management, Academy of Municipal Administration34326343
3005Agriculture, MDPI, Open Access Journal33926454
3006International Journal of Educational Development, Elsevier355267100
3007European Company and Financial Law Review, De Gruyter33827338
3008Business and Economics Research Journal, Uludag University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences35027650
3009Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations (JECO), IGI Global36327763
3010Annals of Tourism Research, Elsevier357281132
3011Revue française de socio-Economie, La découverte33728137
3012Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Editions NecPlus31628117
3013Journal of Marketing for Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals38428484
3014Economic Quality Control, De Gruyter32928738
3015Ekonomika a Management, University of Economics, Prague32329025
3016Theoretical and Empirical Researches in Urban Management, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania35429569
3017International Gambling Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals36530065
3018The Patient: Patient-Centered Outcomes Research, Springer;Johns Hopkins Bloomberg School of Public Health33330351
3019Arbeitspapiere, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf33530455
3020Statistica, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna36330464
3021CIRJE J-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo33730437
3022Journal of the American Planning Association, Taylor & Francis Journals34130841
3023Greenhouse Gases: Science and Technology, Blackwell Publishing36232262
3024Management Intercultural, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department33532437
3025Communities and Banking, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston35133051
3026Graduate Research Masters Degree Plan B Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics34733447
3027Advances in Management and Applied Economics, SCIENPRESS Ltd33833538
3028Journal of Knowledge Management, Economics and Information Technology, ScientificPapers.org35133661
3029Revista Moneda, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú36133962
3030Revue internationale de droit économique, De Boeck Université33434234
3031The International Journal of Business and Finance Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research39234592
3032Operations Research and Decisions, Wroclaw University of Technology, Institute of Organization and Management33934657
3033Capítulos de Libros PUCP / Chapters of PUCP books, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú34135043
3034Global Crime, Taylor & Francis Journals32335223
3035Revista Economía, Fondo Editorial de la Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú35935261
3036Ekonomia journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw33537340
3037International Journal of Financial Research, International Journal of Financial Research, Sciedu Press36037564
3038Analele Stiintifice ale Universitatii "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" din Iasi - Stiinte Economice, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration36238165
3039Stato e mercato, Società editrice il Mulino33938239
3040Public Organization Review, Springer393383183
3041Global Journal of Business Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research37439574
3042Journal of Environmental Studies and Sciences, Springer;Association of Environmental Studies and Sciences376404201
3043Polish Journal of Management Studies, Czestochowa Technical University, Department of Management370408233
3044Montenegrin Journal of Economics, Economic Laboratory for Transition Research (ELIT)33340850
3045Revista OEconomica, Romanian Society for Economic Science, Revista OEconomica35641656
3046Journal of Applied Finance & Banking, SCIENPRESS Ltd38742389
3047Management International Review, Springer35043350
3048Coediciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)33243358
3049Published Papers, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration33143950
3050Bangladesh Journal of Agricultural Economics, Bangladesh Agricultural University35446867
3051Journal of Current Chinese Affairs - China aktuell, Institute of Asian Studies, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies, Hamburg34450966
3052Journal of the New Economic Association, New Economic Association381512145
3053Brazilian Journal of Rural Economy and Sociology (RESR), Sociedade Brasileira de Economia e Sociologia Rural36251566
3054The Singapore Economic Review (SER), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.36152861
3055Documentos de trabajo de la Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales32657627
3056Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftsgeographie, De Gruyter35759560
3057SEA - Practical Application of Science, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department34462058
3058Boletín Económico, Banco de España;Boletín Económico Homepage34663048
3059Acta Universitatis Danubius. OEconomica, Danubius University of Galati377639109
3060International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences366643128
3061ESTUDIOS GERENCIALES, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI35665063
3062Accounting Education, Taylor & Francis Journals3171655221
3063Notas de Población, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)34465962
3064Pure Mathematics and Applications, Department of Mathematics, Corvinus University of Budapest32465924
3065Romanian Economic Business Review, Romanian-American University37366879
3066Annals of University of Craiova - Economic Sciences Series, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration35871665
3067Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)39072390
3068Romanian Statistical Review Supplement, Romanian Statistical Review36372798
3069Ecological Modelling, Elsevier356735198
3070Informatica Economica, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania361750170
3071Libros y Documentos Institucionales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)37376373
3072Agenda - A Journal of Policy Analysis and Reform, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics365784145
3073International Studies, 32879028
3074The Indian Economic & Social History Review, 37989981
3075Economic Thought journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute36991283
3076International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3100936102
3077Annals of the University of Petrosani, Economics, University of Petrosani, Romania31121019206
3078Utilitas, Cambridge University Press367103467
3079Zeitschrift für das gesamte Genossenschaftswesen, De Gruyter361116961
3080EKONOMIAZ. Revista vasca de Economía, Gobierno Vasco / Eusko Jaurlaritza / Basque Government370118675
3081China Report, 31251227125
3082商学討究 (Shogaku Tokyu), Otaru University of Commerce327129228
3083Antitrust Chronicle, Competition Policy International371129771
3084Annals - Economy Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Economics3801821142
3085Annals of Faculty of Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics31821958214
3086Proceedings of International Academic Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences342197547
3087Observatorio de la Economía Latinoamericana, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)326254227
3088RAE - Revista de Administração de Empresas, FGV-EAESP Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo (Brazil)32652715277
3089Ovidius University Annals, Economic Sciences Series, Ovidius University of Constantza, Faculty of Economic Sciences389319689
3090Scientometrics, Springer;Akadémiai Kiadó3773697219
   Working Papers, University of East London, Department of Economics2000
   EAERG Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia2000
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2000
   Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Wales, Aberystwyth2000
   GRET Journal Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel2000
   Discussion Papers in European Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester2000
   Scholarship at Penn Law, University of Pennsylvania Law School2000
   Working Papers, University of California at Los Angeles, Center for Computable Economics2000
   MPDD Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)2000
   Compendium of Statistics on AfDB Group Operations, African Development Bank2000
   Working papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics2000
   DCBSLA Series, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department2000
   List Monographien, List Gesellschaft e.V.2000
   ETLA C, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy2000
   Gruter Institute Working Papers on Law, Economics, and Evolutionary Biology, Berkeley Electronic Press2000
   Department of Economics, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh2000
   Research Papers, CENTRE FOR RESEARCH IN EUROPEAN ECONOMICS AND FINANCE (CREEF)2000
   University of Michigan John M. Olin Center for Law & Economics Working Paper Series, University of Michigan John M. Olin Center for Law & Economics2000
   Books, Bruegel2000
   Working Papers, Hamburg Center for Health Economics, University of Hamburg2000
   Preprints, Theory and Mathematics of the Economy and the Society2000
   Selected Statistics on African Countries, African Development Bank2000
   Working papers, The South Asian Network for Development and Environmental Economics2000
   SIMPATIC Working Papers, Bruegel2000
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, Metodi e modelli per l'economia, il territorio e la finanza MEMOTEF2000
   ICMM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics University of Strathclyde2000
   African Development Fund Series, African Development Bank2000
   Enometrica, Enometrica - Review of the Vineyard Data Quantification Society (VDQS) and the European Association of Wine Economists (EuAWE) - Macerata University, Faculty of Communications2000
   SMF Discussion Paper Series, University of Nottingham, School of Management & Finance2000
   Politica Agricola Internazionale - International Agricultural Policy, Edizioni L’Informatore Agrario2000
   Books, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)2000
   Homapage Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies2000
   Economics Working Papers, School of Business Administration, American University of Sharjah2000
   PCED Policy Notes, Philippine Center for Economic Development2000
   Working Papers, Georgetown School of Business2000
   Corporate Finance & Organizations, Ohio State University2111
   Technical Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station210110
   Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier217217
   C.D. Howe Institute Policy Studies, C.D. Howe Institute213213
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier235235
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier214214
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier279279
   Mimeographed Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics2222
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier220220
   Working Papers, HarvestChoice2526
   Dissertations, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics221221
   Pre-Prints, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics213213
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier214214
   Distinguished Economist Lectures, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center210210
   SCC-76 Meeting, March 31-April 2, 2005, Myrtle Beach, SC, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources2424
   Working Papers, European Bank for Reconstruction and Development, Office of the Chief Economist21872188
   Doctoral Dissertations, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics223324
   BELIS Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University2939
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg Technical University - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration251351
   Occasional papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics2636
   Occasional Papers, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program2636
   LEM Book Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy23663366
   Reports, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy2838
   Research Reports, University of Tennessee, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics2939
   Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD), World Trade Organization. Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD)241341
   CARIS Working Papers, Centre for the Analysis of Regional Integration at Sussex, University of Sussex211311
   Technical Books, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England213313
   Papers, Roma "la Sapienza" - Scienze Economiche215415
   Equipe MIMAP - Maroc, Institut National de statistique et d'economie appliquee (I.N.S.E.A.)2545
   Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier267467
   Staff Reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics2545
   Joint Research Papers, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England211411
   Finance, University of California at Los Angeles265465
   European Demographic Research Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna211511
   Papers, Stanford - Studies in Industry Economics23515351
   Reports, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center2757
   Annual Meeting, 2010, Denver Colorado, July 25-27, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society2757
   Basel II White Paper, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)220521
   Technical Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center237537
   Staff Discussion Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury2656
   Working Papers, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics2959
   INSEAD, INSEAD, Centre for the Management of Environmental Resources. The European Institute of Business Administration.238538
   North American Agrifood Market Integration Workshop II: Agrifood Regulatory and Policy Integration under Stress, May 2005, San Antonio, Texas, Farm Foundation2757
   Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2555
   Miscellaneous Publications, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service214514
   Berlecon Research Papers, Berlecon Research215515
   Economic Analysis Methodology Paper Series: National Accounts, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis29510
   ADBI Policy Briefs, Asian Development Bank Institute2757
   Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi, India2252
   BCRA Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department2868
   ACE Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics218618
   Lectures, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England220620
   Livros editados pelo Cedeplar-UFMG [Books edited by Cedeplar-UFMG], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais2868
   CPB Research Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis215615
   Danish-German Working Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management (IIM);University of Southern Denmark, Department of Entrepreneurship and Relationship Management2969
   Ökonomik der Kooperation, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen2969
   Occidental Economics Working Papers, Occidental College, Department of Economics210610
   Lifecycle Carbon Footprint of Biofuels Workshop, January 29, 2008, Miami Beach, Florida, Farm Foundation210610
   PIDE Monograph Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics219619
   IDE Research Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)2666
   Occasional Papers, Nottingham University Business School215615
   Data, EconWPA258658
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission244644
   Special Reports, North Dakota State University, Center for Agricultural Policy and Trade Studies213613
   SCC-76 Meeting, March 15-17, 2007, Gulf Shores, Alabama, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources2868
   wiiw Statistical Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw213614
   MNB Conference Volume, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)2578
   Financial Services working paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland22077207
   CASE Briefs, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE212712
   EAG Competition Advocacy Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division213713
   Commission Research Papers, Productivity Commission221721
   IERMB Working Paper in economics, Institut d'Estudis Regionals i Metropolitans de Barcelona211712
   CSGR Hot Topics: Research on Current Issues, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick223723
   2008 NAAMIC Workshop V: New Generation of NAFTA Standards, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)2979
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Operations Management212712
   2000 Producer marketing and Risk Management Conference, January 13-14, Orlando, FL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)230730
   CATRN Papers, Canadian Agri-Food Trade Research Network214714
   Monographs, Applied Economics2979
   Agricultural Marketing Policy Center Agricultural Marketing Policy Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics2575
   Master's Degree Theses, University of the Free State, Department of Agricultural Economics29710
   Policy Notes, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs216716
   Working Papers, Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis, Department of Economics213813
   Konkurrensverket Working Paper Series in Law and Economics, Konkurrensverket (Swedish Competition Authority)2888
   2009 Pre-Conference Workshop, August 16, 2009, Diet and Obesity: Role of Prices and Policies, International Association of Agricultural Economists216816
   Facts and Trends/Overview and Outlook, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center2787
   2004 NAAMIC Workshop I: North American Agrifood Market Integration: Current Situtation and Perspectives, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)217822
   Papers, Cambridge - D.P. on Economic Transition2686
   OECD Tourism Papers, OECD Publishing211811
   Working Papers, New York University, Center for Experimental Social Science224824
   2006 NAAMIC Workshop III: Achieving NAFTA Plus, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)2587
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group231831
   LABORatorio R. Revelli Whip Technical Reports, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies29813
   Review of Capital as Power, Capital As Power - Toward a New Cosmology of Capitalism212812
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Research Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)211812
   ISD Working Paper Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague212815
   CIRANO Monographs, CIRANO2989
   Working Paper Series, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Forest Economics227929
   Wine Economics Research Centre Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Wine Economics Research Centre216922
   Trends and Conditions in Census Metropolitan Areas, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch212916
   Working Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility26911
   Discussion Papers, University of Erfurt, Faculty of Economics, Law and Social Sciences216916
   Occasional papers, Banque de France242942
   CIRANO Papers, CIRANO235935
   Working Papers, Tokyo Center for Economic Research2395
   2008 Annual Meeting, June 23-24, 2008, Big Sky, Montana, Western Agricultural Economics Association2898
   Papers, Boston University - Center for Latin American Development Studies2161016
   Discussion Papers, Latvijas Banka29109
   UCED Research Reports, Clemson University, University Center for Economic Development24104
   Hacettepe University Department of Economics Working Papers, Hacettepe University, Department of Economics2101010
   Working Papers, Centre for Economic Research, University of Groningen and University of Twente2871088
   Papers, World Bank - Global Environment Facility28108
   SIRE Focus Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)212610127
   Discussion papers, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan291010
   3ie Publications, International Initiative for Impact Evaluation (3ie)291011
   Biofuels, Food and Feed Tradeoffs, Biofuels, Food and Feed Tradeoffs Conference, April 12-13, 2007, St, Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation2161016
   Working Papers, Xiamen Unversity, The Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics, Finance and Economics Experimental Laboratory2131017
   Kieler Beiträge zur Wirtschaftspolitik, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)2101010
   PLM Project Reports, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics2111013
   Papers, Innocenti Social Monitor25105
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Marketing Science2151015
   Centre for Economic and Social Studies, Hyderabad Working Papers, Centre for Economic and Social Studies, Hyderabad, India291011
   Quint-Essenzen, University of Trier, Institute for Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Community (IAAEG)26117
   KfW/ZEW-CO2-Barometer, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research2121115
   LoWER Working Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies2261126
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group2331134
   Working Papers in Banking, Finance and Microeconomics, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)214311143
   Policy Studies Program Reports, Henry A. Wallace Institute for Alternative Agriculture2171119
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group2191119
   Research Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia2151115
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2012, Stata Users Group28118
   Staff Papers, Iowa State University Department of Economics2151117
   Cologne Economic History papers, University of Cologne, Department of Economic and Business History24114
   Journal of Risk & Control, Risk Market Journals25115
   Book Chapters, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University2631163
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Knowledge, Production Systems and Work, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)271112
   Working Papers, School of Business, The George Washington University2291129
   ETH Zurich Sociology Working Papers, ETH Zurich, Chair of Sociology2801181
   Working Papers, Murat Sertel Center for Advanced Economic Studies, Istanbul Bilgi University2231124
   Working Papers, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program2111112
   Papers, United Nations - Research Institute of Social Development28128
   CDL Aging, Health, Labor working papers, The Christian Doppler (CD) Laboratory Aging, Health, and the Labor Market, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria2111213
   Dissertations-Doctoral, AgEcon Search2101210
   INVESTIGACIÓN ECONÓMICA EN COLOMBIA, FUNDACIÓN PONDO2551255
   Karlstad University Working Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, Karlstad University27127
   Policy Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association2151215
   2007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon, Western Agricultural Economics Association2201220
   Annual Meeting, May 25-28, 2006, Montreal, Quebec, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society28128
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group2271227
   Farm Policy Development and Policy Tensions under NAFTA; Proceedings of the 9th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 2003, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops2151215
   Discussion Paper Series, Dokuz Eylül University, Faculty of Business, Department of Economics28128
   Proceedings: 2002 Regional Committee NC-221, October 7-8, 2002, Denver, Colorado, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition2141314
   SUERF 50th Anniversary Volume Chapters, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum2311331
   UGPTI Department Publication, North Dakota State University, Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute2131313
   Working Papers, China Agricultural University, College of Economics and Management2101311
   DEMPATEM Working Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies291318
   UO Working Papers, University of Augsburg, Chair of Management and Organization2341337
   Understanding Canada\United States Grain Disputes; Proceedings of the 1st Canada\U.S. Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 1995, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops28138
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group25135
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, School of Management and Languages, Heriot Watt University28138
   Working Papers, Elon University, Department of Economics2141315
   GTAP Journal of Global Economic Analysis, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University (also covers GTAP Technical Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University )267749681
   Agricultural Economics in Australia, University of New England (Australia)2111311
   Other Working Papers, Emerging Markets Forum2141314
   Working Papers, Bahcesehir University, Betam2131313
   Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics2561356
   Professional Reports, The Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis291414
   SERC Policy Papers, Spatial Economics Research Centre, LSE291413
   hche Research Papers, University of Hamburg, Hamburg Center for Health Economics (hche)2111411
   Arbeitspapiere des Lehrstuhls für Betriebswirtschaftslehre, insbesondere Controlling, University of Münster, Chair of Management Accounting26146
   Faculty Theses and Dissertations, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics2141414
   General Discussion Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)28148
   Discussion Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility28149
   Equity and Growth through Economic Research, EAGER Publication/BHM2261426
   Working Papers, City University of New York Graduate Center, Ph.D. Program in Economics2181419
   Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Consumer Sciences2151415
   102nd Seminar, May 17-18, 2007, Moscow, Russia, European Association of Agricultural Economists2161417
   Marketing and Outlook Briefs, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics2101416
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2101410
   DEIAgra Working Papers, Alma Mater Studiorum University of Bologna, Department of Agricultural Economics and Engineering2351435
   HiCN Research Design Notes, Households in Conflict Network26157
   Papers, Innocenti Discussion Papers2111511
   Proceedings: 1999 Regional Committee NC-221, 1999, Mississauga, Ontario, Canada, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition2111511
   Studies and Reports, Swiss Economics28159
   Working Papers, National Agricultural Policy Center24154
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században III., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management26156
   Proceedings: 2003 Regional Committee NCT-194, October 6-7, 2003; Kansas City, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition29159
   MP05 briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2281528
   COLOMBIAN ECONOMIC JOURNAL, UN - RCE - CID2241524
   Proceedings: 1995 Regional Committee NC-207, October 16-17, 1995, Kansas City, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition2451545
   1995: Economic Integration in the Western Hemisphere Symposium, June 7-9, 1995, San Jose, Costa Rica, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium29159
   BOS10 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group2121512
   Crossroads, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas28158
   Ecological Economic Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business2171519
   China's Agricultural Trade: Issues and Prospects Symposium, July 2007, Beijing, China, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium2101510
   Alcamentos, Universidad de Alcalá, Departamento de Economía.2131613
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group2371637
   Research Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center2191620
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group2111611
   Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences, Risk, Infrastructure and Industry Evolution Conference, June 24-25, 2008, Berkeley, California, Farm Foundation27167
   BeFinD Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics26167
   TUC Working Papers in Economics, Abteilung für Volkswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Clausthal (Department of Economics, Technical University Clausthal)2231625
   Centre for Historical Economics and Related Research at York (CHERRY) Discussion Papers, CHERRY, c/o Department of Economics, University of York2101610
   CIBS Research Papers in International Business, London South Bank University CIBS2161617
   SEP Working Papers, LUISS School of European Political Economy291610
   Working Papers, Ethiopian Development Research Institute2111615
   Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, UB Riskcenter2281638
   The International Journal of Applied Economics, Department of General Business, Southeastern Louisiana University2141614
   Conference proceedings of the Research Network Macroeconomics and Macroeconomic Policies (FMM), IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute2141614
   Information Series, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation2181719
   Histoy of Economic Thought Chapters, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought2017284
   Colombian Economic Journal, Academia Colombiana de Ciencias Economicas, Colegio Mayor de Nuestra Senora del Rosario, Pontificia Universidad Javeriana, Universidad de Antioquia, Universidad de los Andes, Universidad del Valle, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Universidad Nacional de Colombia2251725
   CFI Discussion Papers, Centre for Finance and Investment, Heriot Watt University29179
   Business Frontier, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2201720
   Papers, Carleton - Business Administration2601760
   MPC Report, North Dakota State University, Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute291711
   Manuals, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center2141714
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group2101710
   LEM Chapters Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy25175
   Occasional paper series, Institute of Public Finance291813
   Farmer Cooperative Research Report (FCRR), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service25185
   UNPAD SDGs Working Paper Series, Center for Sustainable Development Goals Studies, Universitas Padjadjaran26186
   Policy Discussion Papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)2161816
   NIRSA Working Paper Series, National Institute for Regional and Spatial Analysis (NIRSA), NUI Maynooth, Ireland.2101812
   Faechergruppe Volkswirtschaftlehre, University of Hamburg, Institute of Economics26186
   Proceedings: 2001 Regional Committee NC-221, October 1-2, 2001, McLean, Virginia, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition25185
   Miscellaneous Publications, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics2211822
   2006 Conference, April 17-18, 2006, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management29189
   Studies and Perspectives – ECLAC Office in Washington, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)25185
   Policy Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists2201821
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics29189
   CASE-CEU Working Papers, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research2121812
   WCC-72 Annual Meeting, June 23-25, 2002, Las Vegas, Nevada, WERA-72 (formerly WCC-72): Western Education\Extension and Research Activities Committee on Agribusiness29189
   Trade Research Center Research Discussion Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics2491952
   ISS Discussion Paper Series (series F), Institute of Social Science, The University of Tokyo2321937
   Selected Books, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR402181918
   Monographs, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center2101910
   Consumer and Market Demand Network Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology2101910
   Stockholm School of Economics Asia Working Paper Series, Stockholm China Economic Research Institute, Stockholm School of Economics281915
   KBI-Schriften (2002-2012), Karl-Bräuer-Institut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V. (KBI)28198
   CEPIE Working Papers, Technische Universität Dresden, Center of Public and International Economics (CEPIE)26196
   Special Reports, George Morris Center25195
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2012, Stata Users Group2111911
   Development Papers, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) South and South-West Asia Office27198
   Papers, World Bank - Industry and Energy Department2111911
   The State of Economics in Canada: Festschrift in Honour of David Slater, Centre for the Study of Living Standards2111913
   Working Paper Series, PROVIDE Project2141914
   Discussion Paper Series, McColl School of Business, Queens University of Charlotte2181920
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2004, Stata Users Group2101910
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2016, Stata Users Group25206
   Research reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics2202022
   Journal of the Economic Science Association, Springer;Economic Science Association27207
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Teoria Economica e Metodi Quantitativi, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)2132029
   2003 Conference, April 21-22, 2003, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management2102010
   DEP - series of economic working papers, University of Genoa, Research Doctorate in Public Economics28208
   Discussion Papers, CEESA: Central and Eastern European Sustainable Agriculture International Research Project2292036
   REDRL Research Reports, Clemson University, Regional Economic Development Research Laboratory (REDRL)292010
   EFForTS Discussion Paper Series, University of Goettingen, Collaborative Research Centre 990 "EFForTS, Ecological and Socioeconomic Functions of Tropical Lowland Rainforest Transformation Systems (Sumatra, Indonesia)"292026
   NUBS Malaysia Campus Research Paper Series, Nottingham University Business School Malaysia Campus28208
   2014 Papers, Job Market Papers2252025
   OECD Health Technical Papers, OECD Publishing26206
   Discussion Papers, Massey University, Department of Applied and International Economics292013
   Faculty of Management Working Paper Series, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management26207
   Documentos de Investigación - Research Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA2182020
   Working Papers, Department of Economic and Social History at the University of Cambridge24214
   Workshop and Conferences, Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area2152115
   CHI11 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group29219
   2015 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group24214
   Research Data Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2122126
   CEGAP Working Papers, Durham University Business School27217
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2013), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management25216
   Dossiers de recherche-, Centre d'etudes de l'emploi2252225
   SAN12 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group26226
   Serie Red MERCOSUR, Red Mercosur2122212
   DC09 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group2172217
   International Working Paper Series, University of Florida, Food and Resource Economics Department24225
   MF Working Papers, Ministry of Finance in Poland25226
   PSI Research Discussion Series, Policy Studies Institute, UK2172319
   iCite Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2142316
   Statistics Paper Series, European Central Bank2122312
   Working Paper Series, School of Economics and Business, Norwegian University of Life Sciences2112312
   Working Papers, University of Central Florida, Department of Economics2112317
   Public and Community Affairs Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2142318
   Discussion Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management262344
   Mathematical Economics Letters, De Gruyter292310
   Globelics Working Paper Series, Globelics - Global Network for Economics of Learning, Innovation, and Competence Building Systems, Aalborg University, Department of Business and Management2192419
   IdEP Economic Papers, USI Università della Svizzera italiana2182421
   CINCH Working Paper Series, Universitaet Duisburg-Essen, Competent in Competition and Health2302458
   48th Annual Conference, Bonn, Germany, September 24-26, 2008, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)28248
   Bremen Energy Working Papers, Bremen Energy Research2182425
   Bulgarian Economic Papers (www.bep.bg), St Kliment Ohridski University of Sofia, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration / Center for Economic Theories and Policies252412
   Rivista Bancaria - Minerva Bancaria, Istituto di Cultura Bancaria Francesco Parrillo2232424
   Working Paper Series, Social and Economic Sciences, Faculty of Social and Economic Sciences, Karl-Franzens-University Graz2222425
   2012 Conference, August 31, 2012, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society28248
   Working Papers, Waseda University, Faculty of Political Science and Economics2152417
   Journal Article, World Demographic and Ageing Forum218224182
   MAPP Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, The MAPP Centre2192522
   Cahiers de recherche, Centre de recherche sur les risques, les enjeux économiques, et les politiques publiques2122518
   Insights on the Canadian Economy, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis2172518
   UW Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press2132513
   Department of Economics, University of Mumbai, Mumbai Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Mumbai, Mumbai2152530
   Working Papers, Universitaet Hohenheim, Institute of Agricultural Policy and Agricultural Markets262515
   GINI Country Reports, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies28258
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Saskatchewan, Centre for the Study of Co-operatives2182521
   Discussion Papers, Research on Money and Finance2242524
   2004 Conference, June 25-26, 2004, Blenheim, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2182518
   Working Papers Series 2, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)26256
3091Model Calculations of Short-Term Forecasts of Russian Economic Time Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Russian Economic Developments, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy )21083910
   Working Papers. Collection A: Public economics, governance and decentralization, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network2122516
   CPE working papers, University of Chicago - Centre for Population Economics2262526
   Economic Rights Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Human Rights Institute2152527
   Working Papers, Economic Consultancy, Vocat International282512
   2009 Conference, August 27-28, 2009, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2132613
   a/ Working Papers Series, Italian Association for the Study of Economic Asymmetries, Rome (Italy)2102614
   wiiw Research Reports in German language, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw2102610
   IAMO Forum 2010: Institutions in Transition – Challenges for New Modes of Governance, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)28268
   Understanding Canada\United States Dairy Disputes; Proceedings of the 2nd Canada\U.S. Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop-1996, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops292610
   GIAM Working Papers, Galatasaray University Economic Research Center2172620
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Politica Economica, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)2162761
   Chapters, Institute of Economic Research2132713
   SCEPA policy note series. SCEPA's main areas of research are macroeconomic policy, inequality and poverty, and globalization., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School2142715
   131st Seminar, September 18-19, 2012, Prague, Czech Republic, European Association of Agricultural Economists2172718
   Global Employment Trends Reports, International Labour Office, Economic and Labour Market Analysis Department2162716
   RIEI Working Papers, Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University, Research Institute for Economic Integration26277
   IWH-Sonderhefte, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)2172720
   GRET Publications and Working Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel2642795
   South African Journal of Economic and Management Sciences, University of Pretoria, Faculty of Economic and Management Sciences2192719
   Estudios y Perspectivas – Oficina de la CEPAL en Montevideo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2212721
   University of Bern Social Sciences Working Papers, University of Bern, Department of Social Sciences2102714
   Working Papers on Risk and Insurance, University of Hamburg, Institute for Risk and Insurance2182724
   Current Policy Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2112812
   46th Annual Conference, Giessen, Germany, October 4-6, 2006, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)2142814
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Business Administration2102810
   Public Finance Research Papers, Istituto di Economia e Finanza, DIGEF, Sapienza University of Rome24285
   Land Use and Water Resources Research, University of Newcastle upon Tyne, Centre for Land Use and Water Resources Research2242825
   CDS Research Reports, University of Groningen, Centre for Development Studies (CDS)2162817
   Fisher Center for Real Estate & Urban Economics, Research Reports, Fisher Center for Real Estate & Urban Economics, UC Berkeley2502851
   IAAEG Discussion Papers until 2011, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)2232823
   Débats économiques et financiers, Banque de France2332859
   Working Papers Dissertations, Paderborn University, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics292814
   Jena Contributions to Economic Research, University of Applied Sciences Jena, Department of Business Administration2828143
   Working Papers, Socio-Economic Marine Research Unit, National University of Ireland, Galway2192821
   81st Annual Conference, April 2-4, 2007, Reading University, Agricultural Economics Society2182818
   Lodz Economics Working Papers, University of Lodz, Faculty of Economics and Sociology27289
   Policy Harmonization and Adjustment in the North American Agricultural and Food Industry; Proceedings of the 5th Agricultural and Food Policy - 1999, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops282911
   Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Netherlands Institute of Business Organization and Strategy Research (NIBOR)2522955
   DSI Essays Series, DSI - Dipartimento di Studi sull'Impresa28299
   ZEW policy briefs, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research28299
   Keeping the Borders Open; Proceedings of the 8th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop - 2002, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops28298
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Ph.D.,2252925
   QUCEH Working Paper Series, Queen's University Belfast, Queen's University Centre for Economic History292917
   Chapters of Financial Aspects of Recent Trends in the Global Economy book, ASERS Publishing2172917
   ECRI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies2182923
   Forefront, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland2232923
   DSS Empirical Economics and Econometrics Working Papers Series, Centre for Empirical Economics and Econometrics, Department of Statistics, "Sapienza" University of Rome2202923