IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/top/top.series.hindex.html
 

IDEAS/RePEc H-Index for Series and Journals

What this page is about

This list provides the h-index for series and/or journals: h is the number of articles or papers with at least h citations. For ranking purposes, ties are first broken with the numbers of items (articles or papers) then with the number of adjusted citations. Citation counts are adjusted to exclude citations from the same series.

These computations are experimental and based on the citation analysis provided by the CitEc project, which uses data from items listed in RePEc.

Similar rankings

See other rankings by type of impact factors. 10 counts publications from the last 10 years only, 5 the last 5 years:
SimpleRecursiveDiscountedDiscounted
Recursive
h-indexEuclidDownloadsAbstract
views
Aggregate
JournalsAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Working paper seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All itemsAll 5 All 5 All 5 All 5 A P A P
Also, for individual items: citation counts (last 5 years) and simple discounted impact factors (last 5 years).

This page is part of a larger set of rankings for research items, serials, authors and institutions made available on this site. A FAQ is available.

The rankings

RankSeries or journalFactorAdjusted
citations
ItemsAll
citations
1NBER Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc34082097425157941736
2American Economic Review, American Economic Association2704158759727421833
3Journal of Political Economy, University of Chicago Press2442431813034244813
4Econometrica, Econometric Society (also covers Econometrica, Econometric Society )2412794513602281316
5The Quarterly Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press2402254802311226770
6Journal of Finance, American Finance Association2152192074462221785
7CEPR Discussion Papers, C.E.P.R. Discussion Papers21429281413027321474
8Journal of Financial Economics, Elsevier1721488052769160216
9Review of Economic Studies, Oxford University Press1631215012380122275
10Journal of Monetary Economics, Elsevier (also covers Carnegie-Rochester Conference Series on Public Policy, Elsevier )1631306073387135022
11Journal of Econometrics, Elsevier1521403074280150049
12Journal of Economic Perspectives, American Economic Association15082184170882881
13Journal of Economic Literature, American Economic Association1487748591577784
14The Review of Economics and Statistics, MIT Press1441177344012118386
15Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society )1431116803778112341
16Journal of International Economics, Elsevier12682197308187199
17Review of Financial Studies, Society for Financial Studies12471746167172593
18Scholarly Articles, Harvard University Department of Economics1215985681660614
19Journal of Public Economics, Elsevier121963733825102123
20Policy Research Working Paper Series, The World Bank120944658652105768
21Journal of Development Economics, Elsevier11870483319173450
22European Economic Review, Elsevier11878594398980364
23NBER Chapters, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc11277022743979557
24Journal of Economic Theory, Elsevier11187965433994718
25IZA Discussion Papers, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)11110959111861137824
26Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, American Statistical Association )11047974184448231
27Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing (also covers Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing )10855058300755677
28Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Department of Economics1074431073244473
29IMF Working Papers, International Monetary Fund10374968666683587
30Cambridge Books, Cambridge University Press10244749354544768
31Harvard Institute of Economic Research Working Papers, Harvard - Institute of Economic Research1014164853742017
32Finance and Economics Discussion Series, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)9940568201442798
33LSE Research Online Documents on Economics, London School of Economics and Political Science, LSE Library9953541551757557
34Management Science, INFORMS9775047689181421
35International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association (also covers International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association )9651807260452096
36Journal of Labor Economics, University of Chicago Press9640338110541464
37Journal of Banking & Finance, Elsevier9565753498977076
38Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )9342024151342522
39Working Paper Series, European Central Bank9343697218848280
40The Journal of Business, University of Chicago Press9132433118732493
41Research Policy, Elsevier9047132329659243
42MIT Press Books, The MIT Press893545192735463
43Journal of Environmental Economics and Management, Elsevier8942760196445675
44Cowles Foundation Discussion Papers, Cowles Foundation for Research in Economics, Yale University8943235206045818
45CESifo Working Paper Series, CESifo Group Munich8860743725068250
46Brookings Papers on Economic Activity, Economic Studies Program, The Brookings Institution873049485630740
47MPRA Paper, University Library of Munich, Germany878219139998107640
48Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra8532214161433295
49CEP Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE8437872157539582
50Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Cambridge University Press8335491244435602
51Journal of Human Resources, University of Wisconsin Press8236270139036892
52Journal of International Business Studies, Palgrave Macmillan & Academy of International Business8234472200935073
53Journal of International Money and Finance, Elsevier8237995226241073
54Journal of Economic Behavior & Organization, Elsevier8143836428247700
55OUP Catalogue, Oxford University Press7936001389736025
56Economics Letters, Elsevier79704821082473529
57Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control, Elsevier7844700334748789
58Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of Energy Finance & Development, Elsevier )7838967362948144
59Staff Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis772394556524586
60American Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association7753397843354176
61Energy Policy, Elsevier767503311811104599
62Post-Print, HAL76688656336679903
63World Development, Elsevier7553400645662122
64IMF Economic Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Monetary Fund (also covers IMF Staff Papers, Palgrave Macmillan )7422599130322765
65International Finance Discussion Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)7423727123724816
66NBER Technical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc733146634531793
67Journal of Accounting and Economics, Elsevier7322418106926433
68Journal of Urban Economics, Elsevier7334397209637796
69Journal of Health Economics, Elsevier7231002200535264
70Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Center for Economic Research7125969290127732
71Journal of Law and Economics, University of Chicago Press7025931128226556
72Discussion Papers, Northwestern University, Center for Mathematical Studies in Economics and Management Science7026058157827082
   Rodney L. White Center for Financial Research Working Papers, Wharton School Rodney L. White Center for Financial Research69000
73Journal of Economic Growth, Springer692077131121196
74Journal of Economic Surveys, Wiley Blackwell681882289519046
75Ecological Economics, Elsevier6838873540253212
76World Bank Economic Review, World Bank Group671840668518505
77Staff Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of New York672071586921624
78Journal of Industrial Economics, Wiley Blackwell6719991137420225
79Working papers, Wisconsin Madison - Social Systems662007047620450
80Oxford Economic Papers, Oxford University Press6623972192924095
81RAND Journal of Economics, RAND Corporation (also covers Bell Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation RAND Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation )6559798201360158
82Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Industrial Relations Section.651965461720012
83RCER Working Papers, University of Rochester - Center for Economic Research (RCER)642071643120960
84NBER Books, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc641495476214957
85Boston College Working Papers in Economics, Boston College Department of Economics642107184621694
86Working Papers, C.V. Starr Center for Applied Economics, New York University641977485519917
87Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International (also covers Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International )6424727278324878
88Oxford Bulletin of Economics and Statistics, Department of Economics, University of Oxford6428220160328522
89Games and Economic Behavior, Elsevier6431407265035179
90Economic Policy, CEPR;CES;MSH (also covers Economic Policy, CEPR;CES;MSH )631323731913317
91Levine's Working Paper Archive, David K. Levine6223623115324311
92Journal of Accounting Research, Wiley Blackwell6218598179818634
93Econometric Theory, Cambridge University Press6221586193522159
94IFS Working Papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies612013461420634
95Working Papers, Queen's University, Department of Economics6116036136016483
96Scandinavian Journal of Economics, Wiley Blackwell6121962177822143
97Canadian Journal of Economics, Canadian Economics Association6124425283524666
98Working Papers, Brown University, Department of Economics601654428717131
99Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia601591895616596
100Labour Economics, Elsevier6019202138620217
101Economica, London School of Economics and Political Science6020346186720533
102Review of Economic Dynamics, Elsevier for the Society for Economic Dynamics591806285418960
103European Journal of Political Economy, Elsevier5917583180519922
104International Journal of Industrial Organization, Elsevier5923980191225617
105ULB Institutional Repository, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles5919186461720074
106American Political Science Review, Cambridge University Press59177131490117757
107American Economic Journal: Applied Economics, American Economic Association581039739010547
108Levine's Bibliography, UCLA Department of Economics581267765913124
109Tinbergen Institute Discussion Papers, Tinbergen Institute5816876265718485
110Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco571125254611873
111Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco571639358916548
112Journal of Business Venturing, Elsevier5716457109621093
113World Bank Publications, The World Bank5716865303317615
114Public Choice, Springer5725454429829331
115Journal of Financial Intermediation, Elsevier561354458814060
116Cambridge Working Papers in Economics, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge5618822131120224
117CORE Discussion Papers RP, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)5617020276517763
   CRSP working papers, Center for Research in Security Prices, Graduate School of Business, University of Chicago553910433942
118Yale School of Management Working Papers, Yale School of Management551285860613120
119BIS Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements551283575213816
120Oxford Review of Economic Policy, Oxford University Press5513463106013556
121Regional Science and Urban Economics, Elsevier (also covers Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier )5517668201219345
122Journal of Consumer Research, Oxford University Press5519333215019336
123IEW - Working Papers, Institute for Empirical Research in Economics - University of Zurich5436322483720
124Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley541214742012238
125Econometric Society World Congress 2000 Contributed Papers, Econometric Society541228075812357
126Journal of Population Economics, Springer;European Society for Population Economics5415298112216181
127Journal of Comparative Economics, Elsevier5415764222216802
128Staff General Research Papers Archive, Iowa State University, Department of Economics5419581413820659
129Working Papers, IGIER (Innocenzo Gasparini Institute for Economic Research), Bocconi University5364734046692
130CFS Working Paper Series, Center for Financial Studies (CFS)531015058610527
131FRB Atlanta Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta531174466712348
132Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau531503589216608
133CORE Discussion Papers, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)5317272241518708
134European Journal of Operational Research, Elsevier53466701648482253
135Journal of Law, Economics, and Organization, Oxford University Press521411181314203
136Working Papers, Barcelona Graduate School of Economics5210712100611196
137William Davidson Institute Working Papers Series, William Davidson Institute at the University of Michigan5211646105012586
138The Energy Journal, International Association for Energy Economics5215884177816467
139American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics, American Economic Association5197693109878
140UCLA Economics Working Papers, UCLA Department of Economics511177583412034
141Journal of Economics & Management Strategy, Wiley Blackwell511075887110879
142Working Papers, California Institute of Technology, Division of the Humanities and Social Sciences5181469118290
143Other publications TiSEM, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management5113381373114535
144Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association (also covers Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association Journal of the European Economic Association, MIT Press )502798691228107
145IDEI Working Papers, Institut d'Économie Industrielle (IDEI), Toulouse501147885911984
146The Warwick Economics Research Paper Series (TWERPS), University of Warwick, Department of Economics5013674114614076
147Land Economics, University of Wisconsin Press5017535184318225
148Papers, Stockholm - International Economic Studies491105524011253
1492004 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4999213989974
150Working Papers, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business, Department of Economics4988794909062
151SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Economics and Finance, Stockholm School of Economics491075574911095
152Journal of Economic Geography, Oxford University Press4996137599841
153Working Paper Series, Harvard University, John F. Kennedy School of Government491118094811559
154Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Sloan School of Management4915655117815945
155CIRANO Working Papers, CIRANO499800119810511
156OECD Economics Department Working Papers, OECD Publishing4911877153712830
157Economic Development and Cultural Change, University of Chicago Press4914676182614783
158Regional Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4915077233415803
159Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne (Post-Print and Working Papers), HAL4914042589715734
160Natural Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website4874762697728
161Economics Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley481050929610584
162Center for Financial Institutions Working Papers, Wharton School Center for Financial Institutions, University of Pennsylvania481045135810770
163Experimental Economics, Springer;Economic Science Association481229257413029
164Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Resources and Energy, Elsevier )4810254103210723
165Economics Series Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics481140098711911
166Journal of Empirical Finance, Elsevier4813441101314081
167Industrial and Corporate Change, Oxford University Press4811959104212189
168Journal of Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4813051187213240
169Environmental & Resource Economics, Springer;European Association of Environmental and Resource Economists4818515207820459
170Discussion Paper / Institute for Empirical Macroeconomics, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4774371457502
171DELTA Working Papers, DELTA (Ecole normale supérieure)4787734418850
172Journal of the American Statistical Association, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the American Statistical Association, American Statistical Association )4714517270114574
173Munich Reprints in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics4711331110611908
174Review of International Economics, Wiley Blackwell4711218140411584
175Marketing Science, INFORMS4714518150318573
176Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei4711429180912612
177Cambridge Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press4713109194513351
178ZEW Discussion Papers, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research4712971204214997
179Sciences Po publications, Sciences Po4710228274711625
180Papers, Tel Aviv461098934011072
181Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland461183572512365
182Journal of Risk and Uncertainty, Springer461455480215982
183Agricultural Economics, International Association of Agricultural Economists (also covers Agricultural Economics, Blackwell )4614758178315380
184Discussion Papers, Resources For the Future469759106711088
185Macroeconomics, University Library of Munich, Germany4610497118910916
186Review of World Economics (Weltwirtschaftliches Archiv), Springer;Institut für Weltwirtschaft (Kiel Institute for the World Economy)4612018167812865
187Discussion Papers of DIW Berlin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research4612196176713200
188Working Papers, Stanford University, Department of Economics456318986371
189Working Paper Series, Macroeconomic Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago4592591269358
190Economics Papers, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford451217231612487
191Small Business Economics, Springer4513481141116329
192Empirical Economics, Springer4514380217714845
193International Journal of Forecasting, Elsevier4514181237617847
194Health Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.4515128255816828
195Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals4527523612028850
196Energy, Elsevier45324251507866800
197GSIA Working Papers, Carnegie Mellon University, Tepper School of Business4419232851955
198University of California at San Diego, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC San Diego4466083056764
1992005 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4469083366955
200International Journal of Central Banking, International Journal of Central Banking4474904317730
201Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago441154251211847
202Mathematical Finance, Wiley Blackwell4492815829460
203PIER Working Paper Archive, Penn Institute for Economic Research, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania4474225897798
204Cahiers de recherche, Universite de Montreal, Departement de sciences economiques4414045121114579
205Kyklos, Wiley Blackwell449936145810352
206The World Economy, Wiley Blackwell4414020219614572
207Economic Theory, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)4418796228721026
208Demography, Springer;Population Association of America (PAA)4414146252716543
209Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, Elsevier4422891810050050
210Working Papers, Economic Growth Center, Yale University4364472926621
211Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4391973159316
212Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston4375663637763
213Econometrics, University Library of Munich, Germany4359905006116
214Economics Working Papers, European University Institute4370316067235
215Temi di discussione (Economic working papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area4384768639367
216Stata Journal, StataCorp LP (also covers Stata Technical Bulletin, StataCorp LP )43870516789149
217Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis439473112610286
218Journal of Corporate Finance, Elsevier439892130612123
219Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier429138739157
220Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society )4279674897998
221Working Paper, Harvard University OpenScholar4210092721028
222Financial Management, Financial Management Association International (also covers Financial Management, Financial Management Association )4284558348531
2232010 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4258294315923
224Bank of England working papers, Bank of England4285687579484
225International Tax and Public Finance, Springer;International Institute of Public Finance42963194810312
226Working Papers, Center for Research in Economics and Statistics42765310127936
227Research Department Publications, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department42792711748862
228Working Paper Series, Research Institute of Industrial Economics42852412229357
229Journal of Management Studies, Wiley Blackwell4210254127411561
230Journal of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier4213309209315362
231Economics of Education Review, Elsevier4213644238416553
232Working Papers, HAL4211853743213357
233Seminar Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies4178731718163
234American Economic Journal: Economic Policy, American Economic Association4165293656645
235Discussion Papers, Stanford Institute for Economic Policy Research4179634168065
236Working Papers, University of Toronto, Department of Economics4168415687365
237Review of Finance, European Finance Association (also covers Review of Finance, Springer )4163457156413
238Working Papers, Banco de España;Working Papers Homepage4178817358580
239The Journal of Economic History, Cambridge University Press4113224874313483
240Applied Energy, Elsevier41281091197264661
241Working Paper Research, National Bank of Belgium4082973008631
242Working Papers, University of Washington, Department of Economics4059074116062
243Discussion Paper Series 1: Economic Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank4061304256505
244Proceedings - Economic Policy Symposium - Jackson Hole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City4047616324827
245Cahiers de recherche, Centre interuniversitaire de recherche en économie quantitative, CIREQ4094066709843
246CeMMAP working papers, Centre for Microdata Methods and Practice, Institute for Fiscal Studies40961470310767
247Finance, University Library of Munich, Germany4055278755721
248Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (also covers Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society Review of Marketing and Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society )4011172287812125
249ILR Review, Cornell University, ILR School4011400185911550
250Journal of Macroeconomics, Elsevier4011478202312084
251Papers, arXiv.org4012282941620133
252International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )3954825845551
253World Bank Research Observer, World Bank Group3966343396674
254Working Papers, Duke University, Department of Economics3962804196415
255FMG Discussion Papers, Financial Markets Group3977584257870
256CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University3977024277929
257Working Papers, Research Seminar in International Economics, University of Michigan3957634425954
258Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3970204437293
259CSAE Working Paper Series, Centre for the Study of African Economies, University of Oxford3962175656629
260Journal of Regulatory Economics, Springer3969118647498
261Review, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis39760914778040
262Economic Modelling, Elsevier3915645391019059
263Papers, Yale - Economic Growth Center3869712547008
264Economic Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3857984025883
265Working Papers, CEPII research center3866806207412
266Research Papers, Stanford University, Graduate School of Business3869566617099
267UFAE and IAE Working Papers, Unitat de Fonaments de l'Anàlisi Econòmica (UAB) and Institut d'Anàlisi Econòmica (CSIC)3861117626412
268Econometric Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals381011886610234
269Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series B, Royal Statistical Society3883188858618
270SFB 373 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, Interdisciplinary Research Project 373: Quantification and Simulation of Economic Processes3850369035292
271Journal of Evolutionary Economics, Springer3864629287074
272Journal of Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell3867149997262
273Macroeconomic Dynamics, Cambridge University Press38787710918121
274National Tax Journal, National Tax Association;National Tax Journal38922913059756
275Journal of Policy Modeling, Elsevier3810672188812261
276Journal of Economic Psychology, Elsevier3811342198113295
277Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)38735721228439
278Food Policy, Elsevier3811252280413241
279Peterson Institute Press: All Books, Peterson Institute for International Economics3751152135124
280CReAM Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research and Analysis of Migration (CReAM), Department of Economics, University College London3751813345771
281Boston University - Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics3744383564793
2822008 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3754183955480
2832011 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3743354294409
284CSEF Working Papers, Centre for Studies in Economics and Finance (CSEF), University of Naples, Italy3752925095605
285Economic Research Papers, University of Warwick - Department of Economics37929011019519
286Real Estate Economics, American Real Estate and Urban Economics Association37887912459568
287International Organization, Cambridge University Press37779514807837
288Accounting, Organizations and Society, Elsevier379483148815450
289European Review of Agricultural Economics, Foundation for the European Review of Agricultural Economics37783915087911
290Environment and Planning A, (also covers Environment and Planning A, Pion Ltd, London )37148961047414979
291Economics Working Paper Archive, The Johns Hopkins University,Department of Economics3658102145938
292New York University, Leonard N. Stern School Finance Department Working Paper Seires, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business-3643712384422
293Discussion Papers in Economics at the University of Washington, Department of Economics at the University of Washington3646502534734
2942009 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3647134394771
295Journal of Financial Markets, Elsevier3665554436992
296Development and Comp Systems, University Library of Munich, Germany3656165535708
297The Economics of Transition, The European Bank for Reconstruction and Development3664147496595
298Journal of Productivity Analysis, Springer3675038398241
299Journal of the Japanese and International Economies, Elsevier3674298657926
300Scottish Journal of Political Economy, Scottish Economic Society36715513827248
301IDB Publications (Working Papers), Inter-American Development Bank36625614236947
302The Economic Record, The Economic Society of Australia36799321668317
303Books, Edward Elgar Publishing36914546009279
304Working Papers, eSocialSciences36690262187359
305Renewable Energy, Elsevier36276051028340005
306Chapters, Edward Elgar Publishing36140731891414464
307University of Chicago - George G. Stigler Center for Study of Economy and State, Chicago - Center for Study of Economy and State3561341616150
308Artefactual Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website3558931826181
309Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland3548201984825
310Annual Review of Economics, Annual Reviews3543912174400
311Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis3551562585278
312Econometric Society 2004 North American Summer Meetings, Econometric Society3548923044919
313International Finance, Wiley Blackwell3544564004511
314Departmental Working Papers, Rutgers University, Department of Economics3565064646832
315Finance and Stochastics, Springer3557495946257
316Stata Journal, StataCorp LP3564426906487
317Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics3548937135101
318Working Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile3568858267504
319Economics of Innovation and New Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals3573538807565
320Manchester School, University of Manchester (also covers The Manchester School of Economic & Social Studies, University of Manchester )35761815967731
321Review of Development Economics, Wiley Blackwell35615710456483
322China Economic Review, Elsevier35733911888596
323The Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics, Springer35766712449305
324Quantitative Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals35741017937707
325Transportation Research Part B: Methodological, Elsevier3510326245817940
326Santa Cruz Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Cruz3450892715265
327Working Papers, FEDEA3419443012038
328Working Paper Series, Ohio State University, Charles A. Dice Center for Research in Financial Economics3434373393555
3292007 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3442443564300
330Journal of Financial Econometrics, Society for Financial Econometrics3452053825294
3312006 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3450113915059
332The Institute for International Integration Studies Discussion Paper Series, IIIS3449824365263
333Working Papers, Hong Kong Institute for Monetary Research3451894395416
334Journal of Financial Services Research, Springer;Western Finance Association3449415535383
335Journal of Financial Stability, Elsevier3451295925902
336Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money, Elsevier34652410187192
337Southern Economic Journal, Southern Economic Association34757210877611
338Working Papers, Queen Mary University of London, School of Economics and Finance34548012915929
339Journal of Policy Analysis and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.34707125997455
340Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier333997794001
341Research Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3348743414919
342Papers, Tilburg - Center for Economic Research3349513694989
343Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association (also covers Review of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association )33698417087027
344Papers, Pennsylvania State - Department of Economics3356814235695
345Game Theory and Information, University Library of Munich, Germany3340454524226
346DNB Working Papers, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department3355346086150
347Environment and Development Economics, Cambridge University Press3359979156138
348Review of Industrial Organization, Springer;The Industrial Organization Society3353289725657
349The B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis & Policy, De Gruyter33662111086732
350Journal of Economics and Business, Elsevier33576711365962
351International Journal of Game Theory, Springer;Game Theory Society33660611407001
352WIDER Working Paper Series, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)33717621478200
353Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier323826513841
354Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley3260961176260
355Papers, Boston University - Industry Studies Programme3231901333206
356Working Papers in Applied Economic Theory, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco3253911745412
357Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Center for Economic Policy Studies.3237891763837
358IMF Occasional Papers, International Monetary Fund3236082133623
359Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, Williams College3260103006118
360International Finance, University Library of Munich, Germany3237233473795
361The B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics, De Gruyter3253455675421
362Memorandum, Oslo University, Department of Economics3254147515759
363Journal of African Economies, Centre for the Study of African Economies (CSAE)3257938155861
364Staff Working Papers, Bank of Canada3259629426691
365Journal of Agricultural Economics, Wiley Blackwell32778610398243
366University of California Transportation Center, Working Papers, University of California Transportation Center32513415925897
367Transportation Research Part A: Policy and Practice, Elsevier328462227511838
368Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association )3210440367010841
369Omega, Elsevier328921313112893
370Center for International and Development Economics Research, Working Paper Series, Center for International and Development Economics Research, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley314853784891
371Working Papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research3123941622438
372Working Papers, Georgetown University, Department of Economics3129471913082
373Papers, Columbia - Graduate School of Business3141572604170
374BIS Quarterly Review, Bank for International Settlements3133222683545
375Papers, Uppsala - Working Paper Series3133642683453
376Research Program in Finance Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley3162002816228
377Development Working Papers, Centro Studi Luca d'Agliano, University of Milano3147263024887
378Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics3152413285416
379Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond3137863803967
380The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality3139264274154
381Economics and Politics, Wiley Blackwell3158974935999
382PSE Working Papers, HAL3141786954424
383Discussion Papers (IRES - Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)3142137524606
384UC3M Working papers. Economics, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía3144247644775
385Working Papers of Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Ghent University, Belgium, Ghent University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration3137707844755
386Fiscal Studies, Institute for Fiscal Studies3152268745355
387Econometric Institute Research Papers, Erasmus University Rotterdam, Erasmus School of Economics (ESE), Econometric Institute3142029824915
388Journal of Applied Corporate Finance, Morgan Stanley31520111155253
389The Annals of Regional Science, Springer;Western Regional Science Association31594214686346
390Papers in Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell (also covers Papers in Regional Science, Springer;Regional Science Association International )31473816215044
391Psychometrika, Springer;The Psychometric Society31414322217701
392Journal of Business Research, Elsevier3112280561220648
393Applied Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Applied Financial Economics Letters, Taylor and Francis Journals )3113764591714356
394Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Health and Wellbeing.303049883097
395Papers on Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy Group3025711162727
396Research reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3029701773002
397OFRC Working Papers Series, Oxford Financial Research Centre3028332032952
398Economics Working Paper Series, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science (also covers University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2002, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2003, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2004, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2005, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2006, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2007, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2008, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2009, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2010, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen )3030224823199
399UWO Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Department of Economics3055812495613
400Economics Books, Princeton University Press3073302607331
401Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )3039377214049
402Scholarly Articles, Harvard Kennedy School of Government3027783362827
403International Trade, University Library of Munich, Germany3042564034339
404Cahiers de Recherches Economiques du Département d'Econométrie et d'Economie politique (DEEP), Université de Lausanne, Faculté des HEC, DEEP3035174273657
405Swiss Finance Institute Research Paper Series, Swiss Finance Institute (also covers FAME Research Paper Series, International Center for Financial Asset Management and Engineering )3032126103280
406German Economic Review, Verein für Socialpolitik3037484673874
407Discussion Paper Series of SFB/TR 15 Governance and the Efficiency of Economic Systems, Free University of Berlin, Humboldt University of Berlin, University of Bonn, University of Mannheim, University of Munich3039195144126
408LEM Papers Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy3038295234683
409Emerging Markets Review, Elsevier3038695344448
410Working papers, Banque de France3047996605287
411CEPREMAP Working Papers (Couverture Orange), CEPREMAP3042646784280
412European Financial Management, European Financial Management Association3041196854146
413Working Papers, School of Economics, University College Dublin3037137483960
414Structural Change and Economic Dynamics, Elsevier3044237864760
415Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association3058479696291
416Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago30515211405203
417The Quarterly Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier30555213505837
418Organization Science, INFORMS30722715527250
419Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics (formerly The Journal of Socio-Economics), Elsevier (also covers Journal of Behavioral Economics, Elsevier )30620222006991
420Mathematical Social Sciences, Elsevier30623320226968
421Social Indicators Research: An International and Interdisciplinary Journal for Quality-of-Life Measurement, Springer307210426311948
422ERSA conference papers, European Regional Science Association30607053506840
423Social Science & Medicine, Elsevier30171911425234577
   CARESS Working Papres, University of Pennsylvania Center for Analytic Research and Economics in the Social Sciences2987991
424Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Public and International Affairs296512606533
425Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier292806742829
426Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Research Program in Development Studies.293073973105
427CEMA Working Papers, China Economics and Management Academy, Central University of Finance and Economics2968682157045
428ESE Discussion Papers, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh2930872853238
429Discussion Papers Series, Department of Economics, Tufts University, Department of Economics, Tufts University2935703123958
430Open Access publications, School of Economics, University College Dublin2940174334137
431Working Paper Series, Uppsala University, Department of Economics2938934704435
432Cahiers de recherche, CIRPEE2932975293569
433CREATES Research Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University2941265834974
434The Journal of Legal Studies, University of Chicago Press2953937065685
435Open Economies Review, Springer2947469085203
436SOEPpapers on Multidisciplinary Panel Data Research, DIW Berlin, The German Socio-Economic Panel (SOEP)2949339836182
437Contemporary Economic Policy, Western Economic Association International29595315086200
438Social Choice and Welfare, Springer;The Society for Social Choice and Welfare29687515487872
439International Review of Economics & Finance, Elsevier29531317027040
440Journal of International Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.29611624276447
441Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and its Applications, Elsevier2982432225124709
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier282903372904
442Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Y Financieros-2824651062480
443EPRU Working Paper Series, Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU), University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics2812051281229
444Econometric Society 2004 North American Winter Meetings, Econometric Society2826922072710
445Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, Association of Environmental and Resource Economists2823562152401
446Nobel Prize in Economics documents, Nobel Prize Committee2836072273612
447Working Paper Series, Sveriges Riksbank (Central Bank of Sweden)2837602833974
448Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of York28684307758
449Working Papers, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department2830493813280
450Labor and Demography, University Library of Munich, Germany2830984033162
451Working Paper Series, IFAU - Institute for Evaluation of Labour Market and Education Policy2837964454393
452Public Economics, University Library of Munich, Germany2827394622807
453Discussion Papers, Resources for the Future2837044753889
454Industrial Organization, University Library of Munich, Germany2830904853171
455Working Papers, Center for Global Development2855954945681
456Monash Economics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Economics2831085473298
457Journal of Housing Economics, Elsevier2837235724218
458Working Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management2829896183164
459Sonderforschungsbereich 504 Publications, Sonderforschungsbereich 504, Universität Mannheim;Sonderforschungsbereich 504, University of Mannheim2835306193718
460The Journal of Technology Transfer, Springer2840418235277
461ERIM Report Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam28315210493342
462CIRJE F-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo28405611294714
463Journal of Financial Research, Southern Finance Association;Southwestern Finance Association28441911594666
464Journal of Business Finance & Accounting, Wiley Blackwell28578012386321
465Biometrika, Biometrika Trust28532212765353
466Organizational Behavior and Human Decision Processes, Elsevier286691184010217
467Applied Financial Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals28805120388687
468Journal of Multivariate Analysis, Elsevier288574416611931
469American Journal of Public Health, American Public Health Association28120041761912009
470Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham2722671322396
471CEE Discussion Papers, Centre for the Economics of Education, LSE2724881362611
472Papers, Michigan - Center for Research on Economic & Social Theory2726881542708
473University of Oregon Economics Department Working Papers, University of Oregon Economics Department2723561732431
474ECONOMIA JOURNAL, THE LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN ECONOMIC ASSOCIATION - LACEA2726191862631
475University of California at Santa Barbara, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara2739372534068
476JCPR Working Papers, Northwestern University/University of Chicago Joint Center for Poverty Research2733992633512
477The Centre for Market and Public Organisation, Department of Economics, University of Bristol, UK2727442862944
478CESifo Economic Studies, CESifo2728634272900
479European Economy - Economic Papers 2008 - 2015, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission2740504294236
480Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2730754403203
481CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research, Research School of Economics, Australian National University2729974523161
482Working Papers, CERDI2725146882926
483CAMA Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macroeconomic Analysis, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University2740726984472
484Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Research School of Economics of Technology and Organization (METEOR)2744147424677
485Population and Development Review, The Population Council, Inc.2735297733725
486Discussion Papers, Statistics Norway, Research Department2729527763490
487Journal of Public Economic Theory, Association for Public Economic Theory2744458104607
488Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) Publications, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University2735059703735
489Journal of Asian Economics, Elsevier27487413205400
490Journal of Common Market Studies, Wiley Blackwell27464027775598
491Computational Statistics & Data Analysis, Elsevier279063544013854
   Penn CARESS Working Papers, Penn Economics Department2635633359
492Framed Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website2628431412943
493Working Papers, University of Iowa, Department of Economics2622211682263
494Proceedings, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)2629321942945
495Working Papers, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)2624002032485
496Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham2620772532334
497Microeconomics, University Library of Munich, Germany2632983663347
498Working Papers, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow2621563742395
499Vanderbilt University Department of Economics Working Papers, Vanderbilt University Department of Economics2630304183208
5002012 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics2630914293143
501Economic Systems Research, Taylor & Francis Journals2631385703352
502Journal of Accounting and Public Policy, Elsevier2631185723124
503ISER Working Paper Series, Institute for Social and Economic Research2634945943893
504Economic Systems, Elsevier2633806313677
505Working Papers. Serie AD, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)2631926453691
506Manufacturing & Service Operations Management, INFORMS2634076523675
507Working Papers, Santa Fe Institute2627387002880
508Working Papers in Economics, University of Gothenburg, Department of Economics2635977414001
509Information Economics and Policy, Elsevier2636517614166
510The North American Journal of Economics and Finance, Elsevier (also covers North American Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier )2638508324546
511Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2631178163230
512Pacific-Basin Finance Journal, Elsevier2646169935693
513Explorations in Economic History, Elsevier26487811435537
514Journal of Statistical Software, Foundation for Open Access Statistics26298311453429
515Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series A, Royal Statistical Society26378513043836
516Transportation Research Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review, Elsevier26519314637165
517International Journal of Production Economics, Elsevier (also covers Engineering Costs and Production Economics, Elsevier Engineering and Process Economics, Elsevier )2612200688426986
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier252287342301
518Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier252087502090
519Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California-Berkeley, Department of Economics253893854037
520Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier252880902946
521Working Papers, Yale University, Department of Economics2521421372185
522Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2003, Royal Economic Society2522212222226
523Center Discussion Papers, Yale University, Economic Growth Center2527322662756
524Working Paper Series, Peterson Institute for International Economics2526582752779
525Economics working papers, Department of Economics, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria2523253112522
526LICOS Discussion Papers, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven2526223292848
527Carlo Alberto Notebooks, Collegio Carlo Alberto2527363602922
528Harvard Business School Working Papers, Harvard Business School2528853633081
529American Economic Journal: Microeconomics, American Economic Association2531743693226
530Introductory Chapters, Princeton University Press2547193834721
5312014 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics2521834322227
532Working Papers ECARES, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2524574332768
533BOFIT Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland, Institute for Economies in Transition2528604463187
534Studies in Nonlinear Dynamics & Econometrics, De Gruyter2530365313116
535Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley, Working Paper Series, Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley2530315583248
536Economic Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2527955952882
537PSE - Labex "OSE-Ouvrir la Science Economique", HAL2531856033325
538Working Papers, National Insurance Institute of Israel2514336221433
539Industry and Innovation, Taylor & Francis Journals2532046433248
540International Regional Science Review, 2529126852939
541Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, The University of Melbourne2530077613235
542Ruhr Economic Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-University Bochum, TU Dortmund University, University of Duisburg-Essen2530517683457
543MERIT Working Papers, United Nations University - Maastricht Economic and Social Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) (also covers Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Economic Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) UNU-INTECH Discussion Paper Series, United Nations University - INTECH )25490912105499
544Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association (also covers Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Cambridge University Press )25538915245675
545Journal of World Business, Elsevier2542909086206
546International Business Review, Elsevier25501312787680
547Journal of Economics, Springer25430514544724
548Journal of Conflict Resolution, Peace Science Society (International)25319318363210
549Stochastic Processes and their Applications, Elsevier25508839137426
550Journal of Business Ethics, Springer257093421215496
   History of Economic Thought Books, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought2407137
   Handbook of Economic Growth, Elsevier243484453503
551Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Development Studies243361533369
552Handbook of Macroeconomics, Elsevier246112596123
553NajEcon Working Paper Reviews, www.najecon.org242158782169
554Virginia Economics Online Papers, University of Virginia, Department of Economics241873881927
555Economics Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study, School of Social Science242091972122
556Working Papers, Instituto Madrileño de Estudios Avanzados (IMDEA) Ciencias Sociales2416761061725
557Boston University - Institute for Economic Development, Boston University, Institute for Economic Development2438821073897
558Agricultural Economics Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service2419281321970
559CIG Working Papers, Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin (WZB), Research Unit: Competition and Innovation (CIG)2423611752468
560ROA Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)2430011983165
561Discussion Papers (ECON - Département des Sciences Economiques), Université catholique de Louvain, Département des Sciences Economiques2420872252151
562Trinity Economics Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics2428192392957
563Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University2413882751495
564Upjohn Working Papers and Journal Articles, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research2418902832030
565Research Papers in Economics, Stockholm University, Department of Economics2421642902242
566Theoretical Economics, Econometric Society2425493182645
567Globalization and Monetary Policy Institute Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2423153442568
568Journal of Transport Economics and Policy, University of Bath2426573502680
569Papers, Sonderforschungsbreich 5042424503762599
570Research Paper Series, Quantitative Finance Research Centre, University of Technology, Sydney2427643903513
571Foerder Institute for Economic Research Working Papers, Tel-Aviv University > Foerder Institute for Economic Research2444453944483
572Working Papers, Geary Institute, University College Dublin2427063952852
573Discussion Paper Series In Economics And Econometrics, Economics Division, School of Social Sciences, University of Southampton2423433982416
574Social Protection and Labor Policy and Technical Notes, The World Bank2423034262959
575Review of Financial Economics, Elsevier2421614342251
576Review of Income and Wealth, International Association for Research in Income and Wealth2426994962857
577Eastern Economic Journal, Palgrave Macmillan;Eastern Economic Association (also covers Eastern Economic Journal, Eastern Economic Association )24371217023781
578Oxford Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals2426385432659
579SIRE Discussion Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)2425686382852
580SFB 649 Discussion Papers, Sonderforschungsbereich 649, Humboldt University, Berlin, Germany2434058375306
581Japan and the World Economy, Elsevier2436038573802
582Research Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland2431558723670
583Transportation, Springer2437888994424
584TSE Working Papers, Toulouse School of Economics (TSE)2429709533350
585IFPRI discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)24345710044419
586Utilities Policy, Elsevier24279410113338
587Bulletin of Economic Research, Wiley Blackwell24315210383183
588The Financial Review, Eastern Finance Association24444111114476
589Business Ethics Quarterly, Cambridge University Press24357811613582
590International Review of Financial Analysis, Elsevier24388512664770
591Federal Reserve Bulletin, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)24268619212686
592Insurance: Mathematics and Economics, Elsevier246204242312368
   University of Chicago - Population Research Center, Chicago - Population Research Center23000
   Institute for Research on Poverty Discussion Papers, University of Wisconsin Institute for Research on Poverty23000
   Handbook of Monetary Economics, Elsevier231840491853
593Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier231471741472
594Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society (also covers Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society )2318621831864
595Technical Appendices, Review of Economic Dynamics2322321342260
596European Review of Economic History, Oxford University Press (also covers European Review of Economic History, Cambridge University Press )2321523612173
597KITeS Working Papers, KITeS, Centre for Knowledge, Internationalization and Technology Studies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy2320831542138
598Papers on Strategic Interaction, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Strategic Interaction Group2313971641504
599Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2002, Royal Economic Society2319951822003
600Papers, Toulouse - GREMAQ2323481832359
601Papers, Norwegian School of Economics and Business Administration-2317042271730
602Computing in Economics and Finance 2003, Society for Computational Economics2318812281892
603CeNDEF Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance2319852322346
604HWWA Discussion Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)2324693072532
605Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA2322673222275
606Working Paper, Norges Bank2322123232515
607CREMA Working Paper Series, Center for Research in Economics, Management and the Arts (CREMA)2322403332537
608Working Papers, RAND Corporation2318423361934
609Economics of Governance, Springer2325703662652
610Conference Series ; [Proceedings], Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2325833662606
611Annals of Economics and Finance, Society for AEF2335163663617
612Economic Quarterly, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond2324923712672
613New England Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2324233752530
614G.R.E.Q.A.M., Universite Aix-Marseille III2327643792793
615DEGIT Conference Papers, DEGIT, Dynamics, Economic Growth, and International Trade2327663962825
6162013 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics2320284232072
617Working Papers Department of Economics, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, Department of Economics, Universidade de Lisboa2320914322398
618Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics2328164562988
619RBA Research Discussion Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia2327324573137
620Working Papers, ECINEQ, Society for the Study of Economic Inequality2320994722422
621Working Paper series, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis2327815733010
622LABOUR, CEIS2330235863091
623Journal of Risk & Insurance, The American Risk and Insurance Association2331326083475
624IESE Research Papers, IESE Business School2320526732172
625Jena Economic Research Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena2327397163077
626ISER Discussion Paper, Institute of Social and Economic Research, Osaka University2328187213097
627International Review of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2329947923047
628Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics (JITE), Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen23287510073044
629Journal of Happiness Studies, Springer23243010563640
630Annals of Economics and Statistics, GENES23309611013116
631Working Papers, Dipartimento Scienze Economiche, Universita' di Bologna23342511303816
632British Journal of Industrial Relations, London School of Economics23314312853642
633Transport Policy, Elsevier23455415676416
634British Journal of Political Science, Cambridge University Press23315615803161
635Agricultural Systems, Elsevier23549735559292
   Department of Economics, California Davis - Department of Economics2235021353
636OECD Journal: Economic Studies, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Economic Studies, OECD Publishing )2214901301499
637Papers, Banca Italia - Servizio di Studi2226461192687
638Experimental, University Library of Munich, Germany2220811352120
639Working Paper Series / Economic Activity Section, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)2220941512096
640OECD Science, Technology and Industry Working Papers, OECD Publishing2217141801719
641EIEF Working Papers Series, Einaudi Institute for Economics and Finance (EIEF)2215961851681
642Papers, California Davis - Institute of Governmental Affairs2218381911849
643Working Papers, Warwick Business School, Finance Group2219372042000
644ZEI Working Papers, University of Bonn, ZEI - Center for European Integration Studies2227192162785
645Working Papers, Czech National Bank, Research Department2218462272039
646Working Papers, Center for Economic and Financial Research (CEFIR)2220202302180
647SERC Discussion Papers, Spatial Economics Research Centre, LSE2220702312277
648Working Papers, Harris School of Public Policy Studies, University of Chicago2223652362387
649University of California at Los Angeles, Anderson Graduate School of Management, Anderson Graduate School of Management, UCLA2220512382086
650Working Papers, Oxford University Centre for Business Taxation2217042471931
651Purdue University Economics Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Economics2228912513002
652Department of Economics Working Papers, McMaster University2226582512790
653Economics Discussion Papers, University of Essex, Department of Economics2228862702951
654Middlebury College Working Paper Series, Middlebury College, Department of Economics2219392722075
655Computing in Economics and Finance 2004, Society for Computational Economics2223892732411
656American Law and Economics Review, Oxford University Press2216712761687
657Scales Research Reports, EIM Business and Policy Research2217783302080
658Computing in Economics and Finance 2005, Society for Computational Economics2218533341875
659Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies2230413433139
660KOF Working papers, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich2221273502360
661Working Papers, University of Michigan, Michigan Retirement Research Center2227153763021
662Computing in Economics and Finance 2006, Society for Computational Economics2228853852908
663CAGE Online Working Paper Series, Competitive Advantage in the Global Economy (CAGE)2217953871955
664Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester2218544222015
665CEIS Research Paper, Tor Vergata University, CEIS2220394372174
666Political Analysis, Cambridge University Press2226765662679
667Research in Economics, Elsevier (also covers Ricerche Economiche, Elsevier )2228276602960
668Education Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2228645832921
669Empirica, Springer;Austrian Institute for Economic Research;Austrian Economic Association2228105872902
670HEC Research Papers Series, HEC Paris2218696081947
671Working Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2221436292775
672THEMA Working Papers, THEMA (THéorie Economique, Modélisation et Applications), Université de Cergy-Pontoise2225436302732
673Metroeconomica, Wiley Blackwell2223876672587
674Journal of Time Series Analysis, Wiley Blackwell2226357992808
675Economics Working Paper Archive, Levy Economics Institute2231049003449
676European Accounting Review, Taylor & Francis Journals2230709763304
677Theory and Decision, Springer22307810013381
678Papers, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)22242810232974
679The European Journal of Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals22311510383168
680ASTIN Bulletin: The Journal of the International Actuarial Association, Cambridge University Press22305811173082
681International Review of Law and Economics, Elsevier22394811594612
682Managerial and Decision Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.22312412813284
683ISU General Staff Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics22234614312619
684Journal of Post Keynesian Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals22369018433794
685Journal of Peace Research, Peace Research Institute Oslo22275418702790
686Journal of Futures Markets, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.22547919825675
687National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research22310621123118
688Urban Studies, Urban Studies Journal Limited22742247557498
689SIFR Research Report Series, Institute for Financial Research211658771778
690GTAP Working Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University211377811400
691Handbook of Game Theory with Economic Applications, Elsevier211374981388
692CAM Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Applied Microeconometrics2112291021255
693Pacific Basin Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco2118111101864
694Working Papers, Swiss National Bank, Study Center Gerzensee2121451332204
695Cahiers de recherche CREFE / CREFE Working Papers, CREFE, Université du Québec à Montréal2114291501514
696EPTD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2113971591878
697CeRP Working Papers, Center for Research on Pensions and Welfare Policies, Turin (Italy)2121761632294
698Working Papers, University of California-Irvine, Department of Economics2118601821970
699Books from Upjohn Press, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research2117631831772
700Working Papers, Swiss National Bank2115942031774
701FCND discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2121342092443
702Working Papers, Bar-Ilan University, Department of Economics2115982151853
703Cahiers de recherche, Université Laval - Département d'économique2118542231904
704Central Banking, Analysis, and Economic Policies Book Series, Central Bank of Chile2118232941913
705Review of Network Economics, De Gruyter2118623061938
706Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Statistics, University of Innsbruck2114383081569
707Papers in Evolutionary Economic Geography (PEEG), Utrecht University, Department of Human Geography and Spatial Planning, Group Economic Geography2118523222638
708DRUID Working Papers, DRUID, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy/Aalborg University, Department of Business Studies2120063232249
709OECD Development Centre Working Papers, OECD Publishing2122553402342
710MEA discussion paper series, Munich Center for the Economics of Aging (MEA) at the Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy2116553441931
711Studies in Economics, School of Economics, University of Kent2122733632380
712National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Discussion Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research2115563911654
713The School of Economics Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester2116143921767
714Working Papers, NET Institute2114234331626
715Journal of International Management, Elsevier2124204783201
716Working Papers Department of Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Department of Economics2121644822281
717Monash Econometrics and Business Statistics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Econometrics and Business Statistics2119904872404
718Melbourne Institute Working Paper Series, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research, The University of Melbourne2120435102386
719Textos para discussão, Department of Economics PUC-Rio (Brazil)2122076632320
720The Journal of International Trade & Economic Development, Taylor & Francis Journals2121666962208
721Working papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics2128696983176
722Economics & Human Biology, Elsevier2125966994199
723FGV/EPGE Economics Working Papers (Ensaios Economicos da EPGE), FGV/EPGE - Escola Brasileira de Economia e Finanças, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)2118067972655
724Computational Economics, Springer;Society for Computational Economics (also covers Computer Science in Economics & Management, Kluwer;Society for Computational Economics )21359710673902
725Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers BORRADORES DE ECONOMIA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA )21418219816275
726Serie Research Memoranda, VU University Amsterdam, Faculty of Economics, Business Administration and Econometrics21207314882360
727European Management Journal, Elsevier21371215963921
728Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics/Revue canadienne d'agroeconomie, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society/Societe canadienne d'agroeconomie21380619004024
729EconStor Open Access Articles, ZBW - German National Library of Economics21206323792300
730Economic History Review, Economic History Society21317433503610
731Business Horizons, Elsevier21358635224027
732The European Physical Journal B: Condensed Matter and Complex Systems, Springer & EDP Sciences21247855372501
733Working Papers, Becker Friedman Institute for Research In Economics201440791459
734CEPE Working paper series, CEPE Center for Energy Policy and Economics, ETH Zurich201089821390
735Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, GEP2013584153
736Competition Policy Center, Working Paper Series, Competition Policy Center, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley201398931436
737University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP) Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP)2023591002469
738CHILD Working Papers, CHILD - Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic economics - ITALY2011811211236
739Papers of Peter Cramton, University of Maryland, Department of Economics - Peter Cramton2012501391430
740Working Papers, Cornell University, Center for Analytic Economics2014821641563
741Working Papers, Centro de Investigacion Economica, ITAM2016931671733
742Working Papers, Research unit Sustainability and Global Change, Hamburg University2016131762000
743Caepr Working Papers, Center for Applied Economics and Policy Research, Economics Department, Indiana University Bloomington2015221811587
744Papers, California Irvine - School of Social Sciences2023011892313
745Computing in Economics and Finance 1999, Society for Computational Economics2031631963171
746Current Issues in Economics and Finance, Federal Reserve Bank of New York2015502081634
747Working Papers in Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics2012162091281
748Research Technical Papers, Central Bank of Ireland2018222102028
749Occasional Paper Series, European Central Bank2017232132745
750Economics Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Economics2011602211289
751Emory Economics, Department of Economics, Emory University (Atlanta)2015192321661
752Centre for Growth and Business Cycle Research Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The Univeristy of Manchester2013302421540
753Quantitative Marketing and Economics (QME), Springer2013572471479
754UMASS Amherst Economics Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Economics2013362511518
755Discussion Papers, University of Exeter, Department of Economics2016292761678
756NIPE Working Papers, NIPE - Universidade do Minho2015193291836
757Documentos de Trabajo, Centro de Economía Aplicada, Universidad de Chile2017143331948
758Elsevier Monographs, Elsevier2025233722523
759Working Paper CRENoS, Centre for North South Economic Research, University of Cagliari and Sassari, Sardinia2015843872081
760Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Birmingham2013724001450
761Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor and Francis Journals )2017364921787
762FinanzArchiv: Public Finance Analysis, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen2021644442248
763Discussion Paper Series, The Federmann Center for the Study of Rationality, the Hebrew University, Jerusalem2014454591583
764Review of Economics of the Household, Springer2021174792565
765CERGE-EI Working Papers, The Center for Economic Research and Graduate Education - Economics Institute, Prague2015934791755
766Journal of Multinational Financial Management, Elsevier2022885352517
767Institute of Transportation Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Davis2017735782084
768Journal of Human Development and Capabilities, Taylor & Francis Journals2015425821578
769Corporate Governance: An International Review, Wiley Blackwell2026166122707
770CUDARE Working Papers, University of California, Berkeley, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics2025656472632
771Feminist Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2025748192700
772Journal of Real Estate Research, American Real Estate Society2030568793944
773Economics Discussion / Working Papers, The University of Western Australia, Department of Economics2014938841895
774Climate Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals2028759822927
775Public Finance = Finances publiques, 20213010072144
776BIS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements20271810942970
777Development Policy Review, Overseas Development Institute20227011912340
778Australian Economic Papers, Wiley Blackwell20301013093083
779Socio-Economic Planning Sciences, Elsevier20237814612753
780Telecommunications Policy, Elsevier20256415513225
781Climatic Change, Springer20288722793943
782Annals of Operations Research, Springer20390738853927
783Economics Bulletin, AccessEcon20625747146685
784World Bank Other Operational Studies, The World Bank20453299375519
   Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics, Springer;Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics195476
785Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin )1923353922363
786Weiss Center Working Papers, Wharton School - Weiss Center for International Financial Research192504772512
787Boston University - Department of Economics - The Institute for Economic Development Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics191188831216
788Papers, RAND - Labor and Population Program1916321051639
789Rensselaer Working Papers in Economics, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, Department of Economics1920651082142
790NRN working papers, The Austrian Center for Labor Economics and the Analysis of the Welfare State, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria1912141151289
791Annual Review of Financial Economics, Annual Reviews1914921381508
792CEPREMAP Working Papers (Docweb), CEPREMAP1913931621420
793SERIEs: Journal of the Spanish Economic Association, Springer;Spanish Economic Association (also covers Investigaciones Economicas, Fundación SEPI Spanish Economic Review, Springer;Spanish Economic Association )1926238712759
794Center for Policy Research Working Papers, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University1920612112157
795GE, Growth, Math methods, University Library of Munich, Germany1920842152122
796IMES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan1913152251402
797Working Papers, Bank of Greece1914172501893
798Economic Geography, Clark University1912442601316
799Working Papers, Singapore Management University, School of Economics1916672681780
800ifo Working Paper Series, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich1917142681853
801Vienna Economics Papers, University of Vienna, Department of Economics1912382881298
802Computing in Economics and Finance 2002, Society for Computational Economics1914472941452
803CEI Working Paper Series, Center for Economic Institutions, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1919053021936
804Institute for Research on Labor and Employment, Working Paper Series, Institute of Industrial Relations, UC Berkeley1914573261511
805Monetary and Economic Studies, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan1918883361963
806Working Papers, Utrecht School of Economics1915683481646
807CPB Discussion Paper, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis1917103661863
808Health, Econometrics and Data Group (HEDG) Working Papers, HEDG, c/o Department of Economics, University of York1915313921718
809Working Papers, Institut d'Economia de Barcelona (IEB)1915833941733
810IAB Discussion Paper, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1919193982700
811Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) Publications, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) at Iowa State University1913144141372
812Papiers d'Economie Mathématique et Applications, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)1918604161875
8132015 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics1917864321873
814Working Papers, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Department of Economics1915364671742
815Global Finance Journal, Elsevier1918185021901
816Research Report, University of Groningen, Research Institute SOM (Systems, Organisations and Management)1914825751534
817Pacific Economic Review, Wiley Blackwell1918405791980
818Western Journal of Agricultural Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association1918755791928
819DES - Working Papers. Statistics and Econometrics. WS, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Estadística1915335801700
820Hannover Economic Papers (HEP), Leibniz Universität Hannover, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät1914986281669
821Growth and Change, Wiley Blackwell1919026582068
822Journal of Economic Integration, Center for Economic Integration, Sejong University1921017192122
823Comparative Economic Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Association for Comparative Economic Studies19231010052349
824Documents de travail du Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1), Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne19214310572536
825Discussion papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)19222211342854
826Agribusiness, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.19377713644162
827Public Finance Review, 19339614193428
828South African Journal of Economics, Economic Society of South Africa19256616852987
829The Electricity Journal, Elsevier19254818462551
830Environment and Planning B, (also covers Environment and Planning B: Planning and Design, Pion Ltd, London )19224539882257
831Mathematica Policy Research Reports, Mathematica Policy Research1994521511623
832Statistics & Probability Letters, Elsevier19680979579981
   Annual Report, African Development Bank18000
833CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University182841552851
834Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier181466581474
835Santa Cruz Center for International Economics, Working Paper Series, Center for International Economics, UC Santa Cruz182076612095
836ETLA Reports, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy (also covers Discussion Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy )1812608511516
837Center for Development Economics, Department of Economics, Williams College181482851502
838DNB Staff Reports (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank181398891419
83910th International Conference on Panel Data, Berlin, July 5-6, 2002, International Conferences on Panel Data181034901040
840Business School Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella181424911512
841IMF Staff Discussion Notes, International Monetary Fund181024961038
842American Journal of Agricultural Economics APPENDICES, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1810911051091
843Norface Discussion Paper Series, Norface Research Programme on Migration, Department of Economics, University College London1810051051090
844CEEP-BIT Working Papers, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology18875120995
845Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Economics1812591351291
846Stirling Economics Discussion Papers, University of Stirling, Division of Economics1811321421176
847Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of William and Mary1811781671259
848Discussion Papers, Centre for Macroeconomics (CFM)18889177961
849LERNA Working Papers, LERNA, University of Toulouse1810981991183
850Working Paper Series of the Department of Economics, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics, University of Konstanz18883204925
851Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Tilburg Law and Economic Center1810902071133
852OxCarre Working Papers, Oxford Centre for the Analysis of Resource Rich Economies, University of Oxford1813292121607
853OECD Social, Employment and Migration Working Papers, OECD Publishing1815542121589
854Reserve Bank of New Zealand Discussion Paper Series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1818092122055
855Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics1816292131659
856Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Economics1813612161409
857"Marco Fanno" Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche "Marco Fanno"1811352231215
858Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1812892511313
859Econometric Society 2004 Latin American Meetings, Econometric Society1818902521901
860Departmental Working Papers, The Australian National University, Arndt-Corden Department of Economics1815082911632
861Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Economics and Finance1813733101439
862Analytical Studies Branch Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch1813743211714
863Working Papers, Human Capital and Economic Opportunity Working Group1815193291703
864De Economist, Springer1813903561531
865Discussion Papers, Free University Berlin, School of Business & Economics1814123761550
866Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade, Springer1813643801500
867Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1815093991594
868Review of Economic Design, Springer;Society for Economic Design1817144071757
869RBA Annual Conference Volume, Reserve Bank of Australia1812634141285
870Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economics18876428982
871Applied Mathematical Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1817794431842
872Documents de Travail de l'OFCE, Observatoire Francais des Conjonctures Economiques (OFCE)1814944681754
873International Center for Public Policy Working Paper Series, at AYSPS, GSU, International Center for Public Policy, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University1815784691936
874Working Papers, Groupe d'Analyse et de Théorie Economique Lyon St-Étienne (GATE Lyon St-Étienne), Université de Lyon1814644691626
875The B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics, De Gruyter1817684921804
876Journal of Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing1816305031688
877Journal of Cultural Economics, Springer & The Association for Cultural Economics International1819765672623
878WIFO Working Papers, WIFO1818475692045
879International Journal of the Economics of Business, Taylor & Francis Journals1819906112049
880The Japanese Economic Review, Japanese Economic Association1821827192268
881Journal of Sports Economics, 1826547392707
882Entrepreneurship & Regional Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1824098312451
883Economics and Philosophy, Cambridge University Press1817809241806
884Scandinavian Journal of Statistics, Danish Society for Theoretical Statistics;Finnish Statistical Society;Norwegian Statistical Association;Swedish Statistical Association1824189782585
885Revue économique, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Économique, Programme National Persée )18319938043501
886Open Access Publications from Kiel Institute for the World Economy, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)18180112672297
887Cato Journal, Cato Journal, Cato Institute18294215363033
888European Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals18211117152198
889LIS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg18597536927720
890Health Policy, Elsevier18442838877358
   Working Papers, East Carolina University, Department of Economics1716831176
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier171195391255
   Economie et Statistique / Economics and Statistics, Institut National de la Statistique et des Études Économiques (INSEE)174424
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier171534431542
   STICERD - Development Economics Papers - From 2008 this series has been superseded by Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE171899481910
891STICERD - Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1780162810
892Papers, Tel Aviv - the Sackler Institute of Economic Studies171001661002
893Papers, Southern California - Department of Economics17940108943
894Discussion Paper Series 2: Banking and Financial Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank1710891201168
895Economics and Finance Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University17585123598
896FCND briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1713781291492
897CIE Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Industrial Economics1711581301181
898Working Papers, CEMFI17787134846
899PSL Quarterly Review, Economia civile (also covers BNL Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro )1724706352681
900Journal of Human Capital, University of Chicago Press1712011591255
901Working Papers, Tulane University, Department of Economics179671651135
902Working Papers, Eindhoven Center for Innovation Studies1710091921048
903Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Louisiana State University179802051031
904Computing in Economics and Finance 2001, Society for Computational Economics1719982302005
905Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Missouri1713532411560
906Working Papers, Chapman University, Economic Science Institute1712462441888
907HiCN Working Papers, Households in Conflict Network1712462461706
908Papers on Economics and Evolution, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography1712232481431
909STICERD - Theoretical Economics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1710012601060
910Koç University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum Working Papers, Koc University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum1718132631944
911IHEID Working Papers, Economics Section, The Graduate Institute of International Studies1715582701633
912Econometric Society 2004 Far Eastern Meetings, Econometric Society1712362771239
913Working Papers, Department of Economics, Appalachian State University1713922781533
914African Development Review, African Development Bank (also covers African Development Review, African Development Bank )1717088281812
915ECON - Working Papers, Department of Economics - University of Zurich1711622911274
916Documentos de Trabajo, Instituto de Economia. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.17892297970
917Business and Politics, De Gruyter (also covers Business and Politics, Cambridge University Press )1711766661279
918Carleton Economic Papers, Carleton University, Department of Economics1711223291188
919World Bank - Discussion Papers, World Bank1714403331440
920Discussion Paper Series of the Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods, Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods1713033351495
921IEHAS Discussion Papers, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences1714333811612
922The Economic and Social Review, Economic and Social Studies1713243971441
923International Economics and Economic Policy, Springer1713514021443
924Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta1715584121603
925KIER Working Papers, Kyoto University, Institute of Economic Research1713974221613
926Working Papers. Serie EC, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)1712684351406
927Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Venice "Ca' Foscari"1717684451915
928Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment E-Journal, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)1714744541543
929Management and Organization Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Management and Organization Review, The International Association for Chinese Management Research Management and Organization Review, International Association of Chinese Management Research )1715137211516
930Working Papers Series, Central Bank of Brazil, Research Department1713504862613
931MPIDR Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1712555411526
932Working Papers, Lund University, Department of Economics1717755481961
933Journal of Pension Economics and Finance, Cambridge University Press1715955841634
934The European Journal of Development Research, Palgrave Macmillan;European Association of Development Research and Training Institutes (EADI) (also covers The European Journal of Development Research, Taylor and Francis Journals )1711786811193
935Economic Change and Restructuring, Springer1715446061628
936University of Chicago Press Economics Books, University of Chicago Press1716916651691
937International Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals1720007102025
938Working Papers, Economic Research Southern Africa1713377141481
939Finance Research Letters, Elsevier1715428121790
940Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics (SJES), Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (SSES)17183013862021
941Journal of Environmental Planning and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals17202914052042
942Journal of Air Transport Management, Elsevier17253414664917
943IWMI Books, Reports, International Water Management Institute17122014771325
944Environment and Planning C, (also covers Environment and Planning C: Government and Policy, Pion Ltd, London )17241833012454
945Canadian Public Policy, University of Toronto Press17206019532465
946The Pakistan Development Review, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics17273419673549
947Mathematics of Operations Research, INFORMS17172520671734
948Publications of Darmstadt Technical University, Institute for Business Studies (BWL), Darmstadt Technical University, Department of Business Administration, Economics and Law, Institute for Business Studies (BWL)17169337921754
949World Scientific Book Chapters, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.17130868281323
   Zell/Lurie Center Working Papers, Wharton School Samuel Zell and Robert Lurie Real Estate Center, University of Pennsylvania1642842
   Handbook of Environmental Economics, Elsevier1694830953
950University of Chicago - Economics Research Center, Chicago - Economics Research Center161353571353
951Papers, London School of Economics - Centre for Labour Economics161258761265
952ICER Working Papers - Applied Mathematics Series, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research161088921379
953Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Processes and Governance, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1684793906
954Working Papers, University of Pennsylvania, Wharton School, Weiss Center161378931403
955Experimental Economics Center Working Paper Series, Experimental Economics Center, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University1676895826
956Papers, Harvard - Institute for International Development163814963817
957Climate Change Modelling and Policy Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)16755109779
958CCSO Working Papers, University of Groningen, CCSO Centre for Economic Research169961101008
959TWI Research Paper Series, Thurgauer Wirtschaftsinstitut, Universität Konstanz1613041111362
960HEW, University Library of Munich, Germany16750118763
961FMG Special Papers, Financial Markets Group16900127906
962Working Papers, Universidad de San Andres, Departamento de Economia1610911301192
963Norway; Department of Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics, University of Bergen16918131932
9642003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa, International Association of Agricultural Economists16794133796
965NBER Historical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc1610041371059
966Center for Economic Research (RECent), University of Modena and Reggio E., Dept. of Economics "Marco Biagi"16815137927
967CERT Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Reform and Transformation, Heriot Watt University169991421094
968Ibero America Institute for Econ. Research (IAI) Discussion Papers, Ibero-America Institute for Economic Research16778145841
969Working Papers, Indiana University, Kelley School of Business, Department of Business Economics and Public Policy1612011691317
970Papers, Australian National University - Department of Economics1610201791032
971Annual Review of Resource Economics, Annual Reviews1612952011306
972Working Papers, The George Washington University, Institute for International Economic Policy169682021040
973STICERD - Econometrics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE169462061008
974Econometric Society 2004 Australasian Meetings, Econometric Society1616132321614
975Economic Research Report, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1612372401344
976CFR Working Papers, University of Cologne, Centre for Financial Research (CFR)169522491057
977Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, Simon Fraser University1610232591060
978Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1611482591178
979Others, University Library of Munich, Germany16912274945
980Discussion Paper Series, Hamburg Institute of International Economics1615382801571
981Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft1612462831321
982Spatial Economic Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals1614222841471
983GRI Working Papers, Grantham Research Institute on Climate Change and the Environment169962861111
984Economic Working Papers at Centro de Estudios Andaluces, Centro de Estudios Andaluces1610182931081
985Journal of Labor Research, Springer (also covers Journal of Labor Research, Transaction Publishers )1614855881528
986Social and Economic Dimensions of an Aging Population Research Papers, McMaster University169062991030
987Cahiers de la Maison des Sciences Economiques, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)1611413141178
988Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University16813328844
989Policy Briefs, Peterson Institute for International Economics169903451072
990Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University16807347845
991Working Papers in Economics, University of Canterbury, Department of Economics and Finance1611303641385
992Annual Conference 2013 (Duesseldorf): Competition Policy and Regulation in a Global Economic Order, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1614433691460
993Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Lüneburg, Institute of Economics1615573771993
994School of Economics Working Papers, University of Adelaide, School of Economics1613714371502
995International Labour Review, International Labour Organization1612534491260
996Working Papers IES, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies1610464541245
997Working Paper Series in Economics and Institutions of Innovation, Royal Institute of Technology, CESIS - Centre of Excellence for Science and Innovation Studies1613494741557
998Maritime Economics & Logistics, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association of Maritime Economists (IAME)1612844911328
999EconomiX Working Papers, University of Paris Nanterre, EconomiX1611795401310
1000Technical Reports, Technische Universität Dortmund, Sonderforschungsbereich 475: Komplexitätsreduktion in multivariaten Datenstrukturen168895951071
1001Journal of Economic Methodology, Taylor & Francis Journals1612736651328
1002The International Journal of Accounting, Elsevier1615416701951
1003World Economics, World Economics, 1 Ivory Square, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3UE1611526991155
1004Economics Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)1613977171462
1005DOCUMENTOS CEDE, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES-CEDE1615627451756
1006Defence and Peace Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1619667792399
1007Review of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1613498111420
1008The Journal of Economic Education, Taylor & Francis Journals1616948941777
1009Working Papers, Economic Research Forum16132010721720
1010Staff Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics16123711351465
1011Review of Quantitative Finance and Accounting, Springer16213011442715
1012Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics, Wiley Blackwell16140212111553
1013Demographic Research, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany16185812262655
1014Social Science Quarterly, Southwestern Social Science Association16232613592512
1015Australian Economic Review, The University of Melbourne, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research16244915752593
1016Resources Policy, Elsevier16248219164059
1017Journal of Economics and Statistics (Jahrbuecher fuer Nationaloekonomie und Statistik), De Gruyter16162120131758
1018Challenge, Taylor & Francis Journals16152430861571
1019Operations Research, INFORMS16240846132418
   CeBER Working Papers, Centre for Business and Economics Research (CeBER), University of Coimbra150200
   Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Econometric Research Program155377355386
   Papers, RAND - Reprint Series1589246892
1020Discussion Papers, Monetary Policy Committee Unit, Bank of England1570953722
1021Theory workshop papers, UCLA Department of Economics151231541237
1022RWI Discussion Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung1568157690
1023Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Discussion Paper151921571926
1024Princeton Studies in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,1591757918
1025The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory, Springer;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association)15885989
1026IEPR Working Papers, Institute of Economic Policy Research (IEPR)151181601196
1027Science & Finance (CFM) working paper archive, Science & Finance, Capital Fund Management1570062742
1028Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Centre for Finance, Credit and Macroeconomics (CFCM)1513572152
1029Public Policy Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1573276766
1030Research Unit Working Papers, Laboratoire d'Economie Appliquee, INRA1596080966
1031Departmental Working Papers, McGill University, Department of Economics1593486957
1032Freiberg Working Papers, TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1577192888
1033Western economic developments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1546094460
1034Queen's Institute for Economic Research Discussion Papers, Queen's University - Department of Economics151095941115
1035Departmental Working Papers, Southern Methodist University, Department of Economics1560599659
1036Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy151166991208
1037Keele Department of Economics Discussion Papers (1995-2001), Department of Economics, Keele University1513441061348
1038Papers, College Dublin, Department of Political Economy-159981091017
1039Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center1516811111705
1040Department of Economics Working Papers, Stony Brook University, Department of Economics15803131845
1041Papers, Paris X - Nanterre, U.F.R. de Sc. Ec. Gest. Maths Infor.15792145808
1042Working Papers, University of Miami, Department of Economics15726147780
1043Mo.Fi.R. Working Papers, Money and Finance Research group (Mo.Fi.R.) - Univ. Politecnica Marche - Dept. Economic and Social Sciences15779149906
1044GGDC Research Memorandum, Groningen Growth and Development Centre, University of Groningen15848151925
1045SOI - Working Papers, Socioeconomic Institute - University of Zurich159151521550
1046Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics Discussion Papers (SEEDS), Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics, University of Surrey15655155731
1047Working Papers, Deakin University, Department of Economics15721174736
1048University of Cyprus Working Papers in Economics, University of Cyprus Department of Economics159791751025
1049Quarterly Journal of Political Science, now publishers15913189916
1050Faculty Working Papers, School of Economics and Business Administration, University of Navarra1510561891145
1051Portuguese Economic Journal, Springer;Instituto Superior de Economia e Gestao1512471911261
1052School of Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Surrey15880196949
1053Birkbeck Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics15815201857
1054Working Papers, University of Strathclyde Business School, Department of Economics15877205985
1055OECD Trade Policy Papers, OECD Publishing15914215934
1056Courant Research Centre: Poverty, Equity and Growth - Discussion Papers, Courant Research Centre PEG15704219769
1057Working Papers in Economics, University of Waikato15871225962
1058Special Studies Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1520222422024
1059Working Papers, University of Heidelberg, Department of Economics15858244962
1060Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University15857246898
1061CREA Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research in Economic Analysis, University of Luxembourg15743248845
1062Urban/Regional, University Library of Munich, Germany1512392561305
1063SPRU Working Paper Series, SPRU - Science Policy Research Unit, University of Sussex Business School1510012631161
1064Working Papers, University of Verona, Department of Economics15871267957
1065Working Papers, University of Chile, Department of Economics15834275875
1066International Review of Finance, International Review of Finance Ltd.15917296937
1067Working Papers, University of Ottawa, Department of Economics15932314971
1068Discussion Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank1510723201194
1069Economic Notes, Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA1512263321229
1070Working Papers, Center for Retirement Research at Boston College, Center for Retirement Research1510793411149
1071Discussion Papers, Series II, University of Konstanz, Collaborative Research Centre (SFB) 178 "Internationalization of the Economy"15837348905
1072National Bureau of Economic Research Books, University of Chicago Press1510773671077
1073Working Papers, University of Milano-Bicocca, Department of Economics1510793781216
1074Working Papers, Centre for Business Research, University of Cambridge1511943931431
1075Technical Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service15903402940
10762009 Conference, August 16-22, 2009, Beijing, China, International Association of Agricultural Economists15965423970
1077CARF F-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo1511394441305
10782016 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics1510844691142
1079Economie & Prévision, La Documentation Française (also covers Économie et Prévision, Programme National Persée )15185817242078
1080Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University1511825591458
1081Scandinavian Journal of Management, Elsevier1513276061327
1082Staff Paper Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics159396881028
1083Accounting and Finance, Accounting and Finance Association of Australia and New Zealand1516596911699
1084Research Memorandum, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management1511046971207
1085Economic Development Quarterly, 1514968071548
1086TEST: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa1513818561535
1087European Journal of Law and Economics, Springer1515508661829
1088Research in International Business and Finance, Elsevier1512998821854
1089Journal of Transport Geography, Elsevier15202114152026
1090Science and Public Policy, Oxford University Press15174816121764
1091Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics, Springer;The Institute of Statistical Mathematics15260317433051
1092Journal of the Association for Information Science & Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology15146918791603
1093Agricultural Water Management, Elsevier152539479312678
1094ERES, European Real Estate Society (ERES)158625343929
   EcoMod2003, EcoMod14000
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, W. P. Carey School of Business, Arizona State University14000
   Pension Research Council Working Papers, Wharton School Pension Research Council, University of Pennsylvania14000
   ELSE working papers, ESRC Centre on Economics Learning and Social Evolution14000
   Handbook of Income Distribution, Elsevier1461714617
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Discussion Papers in Economics141884181896
   Papers, Princeton University, Research Program in Political Economy1481431829
   Papers, Boston University - Department of Economics141890351890
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier1498237993
   Peterson Institute Press: Policy Analyses in International Economics, Peterson Institute for International Economics1463147631
   CEPR Financial Markets Paper, European Science Foundation Network in Financial Markets, c/o C.E.P.R, 77 Bastwick Street, London EC1V 3PZ.141038481038
1095Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin (also covers Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot, Berlin )14731198733
1096Claremont Colleges Working Papers, Claremont Colleges1436190378
1097International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics, now publishers1456492572
1098Economics Working Paper Series, Oklahoma State University, Department of Economics and Legal Studies in Business1461995722
1099Papers, World Bank - Living Standards Measurement141055961055
1100Quantitative Macroeconomics Working Papers, Hamburg University, Department of Economics1474396770
1101Working Papers, Department of Economics, The University of Auckland1472196729
1102Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2006, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1491499916
1103OPHI Working Papers, Queen Elizabeth House, University of Oxford148451001005
1104Working Papers, York University, Department of Economics1411281071170
1105Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Labour and Regional Economics14599107711
1106NCER Working Paper Series, National Centre for Econometric Research14745110765
1107Royal Holloway, University of London: Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, Royal Holloway University of London14651113660
1108Microeconomics.ca working papers, Vancouver School of Economics14722116781
1109IMFS Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Institute for Monetary and Financial Stability (IMFS)14519124636
1110Agricultural Information Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service14665126676
1111PGDA Working Papers, Program on the Global Demography of Aging14710130824
1112Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter (also covers Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, Verein für Socialpolitik )1413005531418
1113Wisconsin-Madison CULER working papers, University of Wisconsin Center for Urban Land Economic Research14877136913
1114Indian Statistical Institute, Planning Unit, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Indian Statistical Institute, New Delhi, India1410551461092
1115Working Papers, Department of Economics, Bilkent University14583154591
1116Working Papers, National University of Ireland Galway, Department of Economics14525163534
1117Bristol Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Bristol, UK14777167839
1118Discussion Papers, University at Albany, SUNY, Department of Economics14728169783
1119Working Papers, Department of Economics, Florida State University14852174891
1120Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile14666176692
1121Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics at Universitat Autonoma of Barcelona14692177744
1122WORKING PAPERS SERIES IN THEORETICAL AND APPLIED ECONOMICS, University of Kansas, Department of Economics14759183931
1123Departmental Working Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics14809189831
1124IMK Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute149231911038
1125Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland1410011971019
1126EUROMOD Working Papers, EUROMOD at the Institute for Social and Economic Research148502051197
1127Dundee Discussion Papers in Economics, Economic Studies, University of Dundee14540210648
1128Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination, Springer;Society for Economic Science with Heterogeneous Interacting Agents14611212653
1129WTO Staff Working Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division149222311017
1130Economics, Finance and Accounting Department Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Finance and Accounting, National University of Ireland - Maynooth14687235760
1131DEE - Working Papers. Business Economics. WB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa14660269697
1132Working Papers, Banco de México14876269974
1133Education Finance and Policy, MIT Press14858272970
1134Working Papers in Economics, Universitat de Barcelona. Espai de Recerca en Economia1410012881038
1135Working Papers, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst1412092961304
1136Global COE Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University14883298911
1137Papers in Innovation Studies, Lund University, CIRCLE - Center for Innovation, Research and Competences in the Learning Economy147033041040
1138Bank of Canada Review, Bank of Canada14898307907
1139Ratio Working Papers, The Ratio Institute1411653081263
1140Asian Economic Journal, East Asian Economic Association14954309980
1141Papers, World Bank - Technical Papers1410163411016
1142Working Papers, Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Department of Economics14634343760
1143Journal of Institutional Economics, Cambridge University Press1411374101164
1144Working Papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali149134322090
1145Working Papers of BETA, Bureau d'Economie Théorique et Appliquée, UDS, Strasbourg148685081696
1146Statistica Neerlandica, Netherlands Society for Statistics and Operations Research149885121022
1147Marketing Letters, Springer1410225211208
1148Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals1411025411242
1149Journal of Management & Governance, Springer;Accademia Italiana di Economia Aziendale (AIDEA)1410995601359
11502006 Annual Meeting, August 12-18, 2006, Queensland, Australia, International Association of Agricultural Economists1410115691017
1151International Journal of Manpower, Emerald Group Publishing1412505771293
1152Asia Pacific Journal of Management, Springer1413645912610
1153Constitutional Political Economy, Springer1412576281475
1154IWMI Research Reports, International Water Management Institute14896649941
1155Journal of Economics and Finance, Springer;Academy of Economics and Finance1412887181369
1156World Trade Review, Cambridge University Press14847722890
1157Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series C, Royal Statistical Society1413698391431
1158Maritime Policy & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1413058651434
1159Sociological Methods & Research, 14129010181293
1160Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change, Springer14152910291836
1161Czech Journal of Economics and Finance (Finance a uver), Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences14114210951258
1162Southern Journal of Agricultural Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association14158612591816
1163Tourism Management, Elsevier14168213901708
1164International Journal of Urban and Regional Research, Wiley Blackwell14169219262792
1165FRBSF Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco14157520051693
1166VOPROSY ECONOMIKI, N.P. Redaktsiya zhurnala "Voprosy Economiki"14178624441802
1167Économie et Statistique, Programme National Persée14208327923125
1168Journal of Applied Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals14222628342387
1169Energies, MDPI, Open Access Journal14241081775164
   QEH Working Papers, Queen Elizabeth House, University of Oxford13000
   Handbook of the Economics of Innovation, Elsevier1375129757
   Economie d'Avant Garde Research Reports, Economie d'Avant Garde1364429681
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Education Research Section.1375331774
   Wallis Working Papers, University of Rochester - Wallis Institute of Political Economy1337243400
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Houston1366649679
1170Foundations and Trends(R) in Entrepreneurship, now publishers1341059411
1171Economics and Environment Network Working Papers, Australian National University, Economics and Environment Network1344768498
1172Papers, Michigan State - Econometrics and Economic Theory133397793401
1173Economic policy Экономическая политика, CyberLeninka;Автономная некоммерческая организация «Редакция журнала “Экономическая политика”» (also covers Economic Policy, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration )13179690179
1174International Economics, Elsevier (also covers International Economics, CEPII research center )13607299614
1175Departmental Working Papers, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics1347284500
1176Working Paper Series, Center for Fiscal Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics1360491664
1177EIB Papers, European Investment Bank, Economics Department1371092713
1178UNCTAD Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development13619941055
1179Working Papers, Wilfrid Laurier University, Department of Economics13881106897
1180TMD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13821111889
1181Human Development Research Papers (2009 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)13659115674
1182Cahiers de recherche, HEC Montréal, Institut d'économie appliquée13735117766
1183DULBEA Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles135401281322
1184Working Papers, Brandeis University, Department of Economics and International Businesss School13611132640
1185Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Macedonia13414132438
1186IWMI Research Reports, International Water Management Institute13536133562
1187Journal of the Association of Environmental and Resource Economists, University of Chicago Press13613134621
1188Department of Economics at Dalhousie University working papers archive, Dalhousie, Department of Economics13583135605
1189HSC Research Reports, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology13629136906
1190NCEE Working Paper Series, National Center for Environmental Economics, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency13829138891
1191Working Paper Series, Stockholm University, Swedish Institute for Social Research13547145584
1192MNB Working Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)13644146700
1193Working Papers, International Association of Sports Economists;North American Association of Sports Economists13535148642
1194DEOS Working Papers, Athens University of Economics and Business13363150402
1195wiiw Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw13679151739
1196IMF Policy Discussion Papers, International Monetary Fund13730162731
1197Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Norwegian University of Science and Technology13798163871
1198Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2004, Royal Economic Society13813164815
1199Giornale degli Economisti, GDE (Giornale degli Economisti e Annali di Economia), Bocconi University13877169910
1200WO Research Memoranda (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department13617173654
1201Working Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney139861851100
1202Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis LEI & BRICK - Laboratory of Economics of Innovation "Franco Momigliano", Bureau of Research in Innovation, Complexity and Knowledge, Collegio, University of Turin13635189877
1203Forum for Health Economics & Policy, De Gruyter13585196601
1204European Journal of Comparative Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)13650201687
1205Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Economics13609204639
1206CLSSRN working papers, Vancouver School of Economics13621206674
1207Economic and Financial Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas13809207838
1208Department of Economics Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business, Department of Economics138832081466
1209GEMF Working Papers, GEMF, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra13698220843
1210Journal of Agricultural & Food Industrial Organization, De Gruyter13823228844
1211CEDLAS, Working Papers, CEDLAS, Universidad Nacional de La Plata137252361096
1212ANU Working Papers in Economics and Econometrics, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics13659240737
1213Working Papers, Department of Economics, West Virginia University13676249751
1214Computing in Economics and Finance 2000, Society for Computational Economics13843251850
1215School of Economics and Finance Discussion Papers and Working Papers Series, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology13750252841
1216CER-ETH Economics working paper series, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich1313002591488
1217EERI Research Paper Series, Economics and Econometrics Research Institute (EERI), Brussels1351972675388
1218The Geneva Risk and Insurance Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association)13949273968
1219Working Papers, The University of Sheffield, Department of Economics13767276823
1220Bank of Japan Working Paper Series, Bank of Japan13700278827
1221Financial Stability Review, Banque de France13564278568
1222International Journal of Health Economics and Management, Springer13684281781
1223Working papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics13899288963
1224LEO Working Papers / DR LEO, Orleans Economics Laboratory / Laboratoire d'Economie d'Orleans (LEO), University of Orleans13721291776
1225Asian Economic Papers, MIT Press1310132961041
1226Cardiff Economics Working Papers, Cardiff University, Cardiff Business School, Economics Section138443101144
1227Discussion Papers, School of Economics, The University of New South Wales13811316898
1228ICER Working Papers, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research13787326848
1229The Review of International Organizations, Springer137953281024
12302002 Annual meeting, July 28-31, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1310413281048
1231Annual Conference 2014 (Hamburg): Evidence-based Economic Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association13955357977
1232Center for European, Governance and Economic Development Research Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics139713621084
1233Food Security Collaborative Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics139003621177
1234Working Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey13850362992
1235Journal of Forest Economics, Elsevier139503731205
1236Venture Capital, Taylor & Francis Journals13810386842
1237RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute13865409950
1238Working Papers, Department of Research, Ipag Business School13608411677
1239The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies (also covers The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO) )13906499959
1240Umeå Economic Studies, Umeå University, Department of Economics13773438914
1241Revista ESPE - Ensayos sobre Política Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia139634501074
1242Questioni di Economia e Finanza (Occasional Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area139564541103
12432006 Annual meeting, July 23-26, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)13645454652
12442005 Annual meeting, July 24-27, Providence, RI, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)13857468864
1245MAGKS Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)139365041167
1246Business Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia139855491074
1247Research Series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)138385491059
1248Rivista di Politica Economica, SIPI Spa1311825681192
1249The Review of Austrian Economics, Springer;Society for the Development of Austrian Economics139356161256
1250Discussion Papers (REL - Recherches Economiques de Louvain), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)1310006421009
1251Research Evaluation, Oxford University Press1311787221188
1252Global Environmental Politics, MIT Press1311397281300
1253Transport Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals1311107331129
1254Journal of Informetrics, Elsevier1314057823220
1255Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation, Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation1311367841490
1256Latin American Journal of Economics-formerly Cuadernos de Economía, Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.1310688431187
1257Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles13715898739
1258Atlantic Economic Journal, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society13165010531712
1259The European Journal of Health Economics, Springer;Deutsche Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsökonomie (DGGÖ)13152212121947
1260The Service Industries Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals13188416681931
1261Choices: The Magazine of Food, Farm, and Resource Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association13174616701751
1262History of Political Economy, Duke University Press13215217672199
1263Biometrics, The International Biometric Society13275432744778
1264Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (MATCOM), Elsevier13153843782689
   Blueprints, Bruegel12000
   IPR working papers, Institute for Policy Resarch at Northwestern University12000
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Lancaster12000
   EcoMod2004, EcoMod12000
   CEG Working Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics121037201056
   Technical Papers, Purdue University, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Global Trade Analysis Project1248723492
   STICERD - Political Economy and Public Policy Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1264824655
   Princeton Economic Theory Papers, Economics Department, Princeton University1279026796
   Electronic Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Economics121279291292
   Food policy reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1238931391
   Technical Reports, Bank of Canada1248038496
   University of Cincinnati, Economics Working Papers Series, University of Cincinnati, Department of Economics1237044381
   IMF Staff Position Notes, International Monetary Fund1285849861
1265Sciences Po Economics Discussion Papers, Sciences Po Departement of Economics1248450503
1266Working Papers, Department of the Treasury, Ministry of the Economy and of Finance1213152142
1267Carleton Industrial Organization Research Unit (CIORU), Carleton University, Department of Economics1271466720
1268IDEP Working Papers, Institut d'economie publique (IDEP), Marseille, France1238467401
1269UCLA Economics Online Papers, UCLA Department of Economics1243873449
1270OECD Journal: Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing, Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (also covers Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing, Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys )12524117526
1271IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)1239977406
1272Econometrics Working Papers Archive, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Statistica, Informatica, Applicazioni "G. Parenti"1254679637
1273Public Policy Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University1247582481
1274CEDI Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Economic Development and Institutions(CEDI), Brunel University1263685656
1275Cahiers de recherche du Département des sciences économiques, UQAM, Université du Québec à Montréal, Département des sciences économiques1242685428
1276Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Econometric Research Program.1237586413
1277Computational Economics, University Library of Munich, Germany1263788663
1278Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2005, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1244592448
1279MTID discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1260493794
1280Working Papers, U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics1253698566
1281STICERD - Distributional Analysis Research Programme Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1253198567
1282Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2004, Money Macro and Finance Research Group12880100883
1283Working Papers on Innovation Studies, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo12526104611
1284Energy, Transport and Environment Working Papers Series, KU Leuven, Department of Economics - Research Group Energy, Transport and Environment12467105509
1285Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis12650106652
1286Working Papers Series, University of Stirling, Division of Economics12435108448
1287Diskussionspapiere aus dem Institut für Volkswirtschaftslehre der Universität Hohenheim, Department of Economics, University of Hohenheim, Germany12568111595
1288Working Papers, Bruegel12585114599
1289Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics12407115421
1290CAPRi working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)12496116616
1291Working Papers, Agricultural and Development Economics Division of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO - ESA)12598117645
1292Research Paper, World Institute for Development Economics Research12380124383
1293Law and Economics, University Library of Munich, Germany12494126496
1294IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)12479127510
1295Centre for International Economic Studies Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Centre for International Economic Studies12704129783
1296Working Papers ERMES, ERMES, University Paris 212366129376
1297Working Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs12626138643
1298IZA Policy Papers, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)12432139454
1299Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Department of Economics, University of St. Andrews12590148615
1300CDMA Working Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis12613152696
1301Staff Paper Series, University of Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics12481157511
1302Working Paper, USC Lusk Center for Real Estate12463159503
1303Working Papers, Örebro University, School of Business12296163346
1304Islamic Economic Studies, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI)12341169383
1305Working Papers, Xarxa de Referència en Economia Aplicada (XREAP)12423171950
1306FIW Working Paper series, FIW12580181594
1307Working Papers, Bavarian Graduate Program in Economics (BGPE)12407181427
1308HWWI Research Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)12617182752
1309Microeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research12463184481
1310Working Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Economics12482185579
1311Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Norwegian School of Economics, Department of Economics12569187615
1312IEAS Working Paper : academic research, Institute of Economics, Academia Sinica, Taipei, Taiwan12527192546
1313Working Papers, University of Crete, Department of Economics12481203507
1314Working Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Economics12550206621
1315Department of Economics Working Paper Series, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business127442111441
1316Working papers, Faculty of Business and Economics - University of Basel12530217586
1317Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Sussex Business School12657227716
1318Bank of England Quarterly Bulletin, Bank of England12674234960
1319Working Papers CREGO, Université de Bourgogne - CREGO EA7317 Centre de recherches en gestion des organisations12569238742
1320Greenwich Papers in Political Economy, University of Greenwich, Greenwich Political Economy Research Centre12480242540
1321Research Papers by the Institute of Economics and Econometrics, Geneva School of Economics and Management, University of Geneva, Institut d'Economie et Econométrie, Université de Genève12462247480
1322FEMM Working Papers, Otto-von-Guericke University Magdeburg, Faculty of Economics and Management12537247571
13231998 Annual meeting, August 2-5, Salt Lake City, UT, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12656248662
1324Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Working Paper Series, Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School12490252517
1325Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre Working Papers, Victoria University, Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre12687253879
1326Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia128102541061
1327Economie Internationale, CEPII research center12713256723
1328Finance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research12941265968
1329NBP Working Papers, Narodowy Bank Polski, Economic Research Department12720273824
1330Documents de recherche, Centre d'Études des Politiques Économiques (EPEE), Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne12538276597
1331IREA Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Research Institute of Applied Economics126232771922
1332Industrial Relations: A Journal of Economy and Society, Wiley Blackwell12582277600
1333IDB Publications (Books), Inter-American Development Bank12555286559
1334DICE Discussion Papers, University of Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)129113061285
1335Revue d'économie industrielle, De Boeck Université (also covers Revue d'Économie Industrielle, Programme National Persée )12104014201048
1336Working Papers, Lancaster University Management School, Economics Department12641312680
1337Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society, Cambridge Political Economy Society12683315737
1338Annals of Finance, Springer128773181048
1339International Journal of Economic Theory, The International Society for Economic Theory12771323836
1340Documentos de Trabajo del ICAE, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Análisis Económico126343311032
1341Discussion Papers, Norwegian School of Economics, Department of Business and Management Science12642332742
1342MPIfG Discussion Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies12555335639
1343The American Statistician, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers The American Statistician, American Statistical Association )127221137726
13442001 Annual meeting, August 5-8, Chicago, IL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12810343820
1345AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis, Springer;German Statistical Society12736345808
1346Economic History Working Papers, London School of Economics and Political Science, Department of Economic History12735350814
1347Journal of Economic Development, Chung-Ang Unviersity, Department of Economics12807351887
1348Books, American Enterprise Institute12624361624
13492003 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Montreal, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)12683372687
1350Working Papers, Centre for Health Economics, University of York12814379993
1351Development Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research12752382780
1352EUI-RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute (EUI), Robert Schuman Centre of Advanced Studies (RSCAS)1211224211145
1353Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University12770424861
1354Journal of Geographical Systems, Springer12753425862
1355Health Economics, Policy and Law, Cambridge University Press12682429685
1356Revista ESPE - ENSAYOS SOBRE POLÍTICA ECONÓMICA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ESPE129284581033
1357Health Care Management Science, Springer12781475929
1358FEP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto12578509899
1359Estudios de Economia, University of Chile, Department of Economics12669551701
1360The Review of Regional Studies, Southern Regional Science Association129765571127
1361Accounting, Auditing & Accountability Journal, Emerald Group Publishing12847596994
13622010 Annual Meeting, July 25-27, 2010, Denver, Colorado, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association12615613619
1363Post-Communist Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals1212856361369
1364Judgment and Decision Making, Society for Judgment and Decision Making129806501479
1365Journal of Theoretical Politics, 12868656875
1366CESifo Forum, Ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich12830717865
1367Sustainable Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.129787431121
1368Australian Journal of Management, Australian School of Business1211017501200
1369Northeastern Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association12546763606
1370International Food and Agribusiness Management Review, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association1211158551376
1371Reserve Bank of New Zealand Bulletin, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1211069041398
1372Political Studies, Political Studies Association1210939691094
1373Mathematical Methods of Operations Research, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research (GOR);Nederlands Genootschap voor Besliskunde (NGB)12110211531276
1374The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance - Issues and Practice, Palgrave Macmillan;The Geneva Association12123812161254
1375Technological Forecasting and Social Change, Elsevier12143914582420
1376Forest Policy and Economics, Elsevier12183615293829
1377Metrika: International Journal for Theoretical and Applied Statistics, Springer12112518981332
1378Journal of Food Distribution Research, Food Distribution Research Society12116420161414
1379Marine Policy, Elsevier12191331864159
1380ifo Schnelldienst, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich12132039132463
1381Journal of Economic Issues, Taylor & Francis Journals12209149552121
1382Sede de la CEPAL en Santiago (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)1298361051135
   Papers, Departmental Working Papers1128328
   Home Pages, University of Pennsylvania1128714290
   Papers, Rochester, Business - General111649161654
   Papers, Quebec a Montreal - Recherche en gestion1184823850
   Handbook of Natural Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier1146227462
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, CREDIT112354
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier1146635468
   Handbook of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1154240542
   Public Economics Working Paper Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, Working Group Public Economics1146041474
   2020 vision discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1135944367
   CEP Occasional Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE1159746599
   CSGR Working papers series, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick1140246405
   OECD Labour Market and Social Policy Occasional Papers, OECD Publishing1146349464
1383WEF Working Papers, ESRC World Economy and Finance Research Programme, Birkbeck, University of London1133450350
1384Papers, Minnesota - Center for Economic Research1137452380
1385Papers, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research, Danmark-1155152568
1386CDMA Conference Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis1153354543
1387Papers, Catholique de Louvain - Institut de statistique1195155957
1388Annual Conference 2011 (Frankfurt, Main): The Order of the World Economy - Lessons from the Crisis, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1145963460
1389Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA1150764507
1390Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Staff Papers, Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Department1154766556
1391Working Paper Series, Trade Union Institute for Economic Research1146167575
1392Italian Economic Journal: A Continuation of Rivista Italiana degli Economisti and Giornale degli Economisti, Springer;Società Italiana degli Economisti (Italian Economic Association) (also covers Rivista italiana degli economisti, Società editrice il Mulino )11555438561
1393Taxation Papers, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission1135671409
1394University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute1166575674
1395University of Helsinki, Department of Economics, Department of Economics1156276571
1396Working Papers, University of Brescia, Department of Economics11535841029
1397Discussion Papers in Business Administration, University of Munich, Munich School of Management1133887359
1398Working Papers, American Association of Wine Economists1145896483
1399Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Cologne, Department of Economics1149496514
1400Working Paper Series, Center for Labor Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics1146399480
1401AEI Economics Working Papers, American Enterprise Institute11420102426
1402OECD Health Working Papers, OECD Publishing11476105476
1403Agricultural Distortions Working Paper Series, World Bank11618105864
1404ISAE Working Papers, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)11415108456
1405University of Tuebingen Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Tuebingen, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences11284109343
1406Working Papers, University of Mannheim, Department of Economics11433111460
1407Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2003, Money Macro and Finance Research Group11523112525
1408Papers, Laval - Recherche en Politique Economique11560113570
1409Journal of Globalization and Development, De Gruyter11416115435
1410CEEL Working Papers, Cognitive and Experimental Economics Laboratory, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia11505115541
1411Policy Briefs, Bruegel11372116376
1412Economics Study Area Working Papers, East-West Center, Economics Study Area11557118590
1413Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics II, Universidad de Valencia11312121351
1414BCL working papers, Central Bank of Luxembourg11432122522
1415Economics of Energy & Environmental Policy, International Association for Energy Economics11455122492
1416Working Papers, Rice University, Department of Economics11918122974
1417Studies on the Spanish Economy, FEDEA114612652
1418IAW Discussion Papers, Institut für Angewandte Wirtschaftsforschung (IAW)11683129716
1419Issue briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)11441131449
1420Staff Studies, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)11854131857
1421FDZ Methodenreport, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]11523140579
1422Working Papers, Bogazici University, Department of Economics11414152490
1423Economics of Education Working Paper Series, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)11411153555
1424CIRED Working Papers, HAL11388158445
1425LABORatorio R. Revelli Working Papers Series, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies11534159602
1426Dresden Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Technische Universität Dresden, Faculty of Business and Economics, Department of Economics11444162459
1427Food Security International Development Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics11458163644
1428Oxford University Economic and Social History Series, University of Oxford, Department of Economics116021631065
1429Working Papers, Department of Economics, City University London11562164599
1430Working Papers, University of Waterloo, Department of Economics11625164646
1431Economic Information Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service11513173562
1432Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York11528178529
1433Agrekon, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Agrekon, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA) )117941318975
1434Research in Labor Economics, Emerald Publishing Ltd11478180480
1435Review of Derivatives Research, Springer11539186584
1436POLIS Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS116501872160
1437African Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, African Association of Agricultural Economists11486195510
1438Discussion Papers, VATT Institute for Economic Research11547198590
1439Working papers in Transport Economics, CTS - Centre for Transport Studies Stockholm (KTH and VTI) (also covers Working Papers, Swedish National Road & Transport Research Institute (VTI) )11345267452
1440ASARC Working Papers, The Australian National University, Australia South Asia Research Centre11450200491
1441Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics11422203488
1442Papers, New South Wales - School of Economics11321203326
1443CASE Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE11452207478
1444Policy Contributions, Bruegel11617216648
1445Revue française d'économie, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Française d'Économie, Programme National Persée )11652882663
1446FEUNL Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Faculdade de Economia11460246519
1447Working Papers, University of Minnesota: Nexus Research Group11455254693
14482008 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2008, Orlando, Florida, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11593292596
1449Journal of Development Effectiveness, Taylor & Francis Journals11495292518
1450Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond11667302682
1451Tübinger Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Tübingen, School of Business and Economics11482302987
1452Working Papers, DIAL (Développement, Institutions et Mondialisation)11827309937
14532005 International Congress, August 23-27, 2005, Copenhagen, Denmark, European Association of Agricultural Economists11572332577
14542007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11497349497
1455ADB Economics Working Paper Series, Asian Development Bank11645352677
1456CentrePiece - The Magazine for Economic Performance, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE11462354463
1457Computational Management Science, Springer11672362725
1458IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)11539365631
1459Department of Economics University of Siena, Department of Economics, University of Siena11620374718
1460Journal of Consumer Policy, Springer11575384768
1461Networks and Spatial Economics, Springer116833931061
14622012 Conference, August 18-24, 2012, Foz do Iguacu, Brazil, International Association of Agricultural Economists11594405600
1463Grenoble Ecole de Management (Post-Print), HAL11501410550
1464Abacus, Accounting Foundation, University of Sydney119034121078
14652011 International Congress, August 30-September 2, 2011, Zurich, Switzerland, European Association of Agricultural Economists11581414598
1466Working Papers, International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis11715423974
1467Annual Conference 2015 (Muenster): Economic Development - Theory and Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association11581433604
1468Global Economy Journal, De Gruyter11697437817
1469International Journal of Research in Marketing, Elsevier11789450793
1470Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Department of Economics - dECON11608479807
1471China & World Economy, Institute of World Economics and Politics, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences1111425071230
14722004 Annual meeting, August 1-4, Denver, CO, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)11743517746
1473Journal of Classification, Springer;The Classification Society1110065181275
1474International Environmental Agreements: Politics, Law and Economics, Springer11557530849
1475Working Papers, FERDI11723534922
1476Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics, Hitotsubashi University11587539599
1477Conflict Management and Peace Science, Peace Science Society (International)11505563505
1478Discussion Papers in Economics and Business, Osaka University, Graduate School of Economics and Osaka School of International Public Policy (OSIPP)11650592809
1479ISS Working Papers - General Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague11561621615
1480Review of Social Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals11938683951
1481TOP: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa11786693882
1482Research in Transportation Economics, Elsevier1110577171365
1483Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing11740725756
1484Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Economics118857411688
1485Information Systems Research, INFORMS11898811898
1486Revue de l'OFCE, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue de l'OFCE, Programme National Persée )11112313231492
1487American Journal of Economics and Sociology, Wiley Blackwell11955863989
1488Vierteljahrshefte zur Wirtschaftsforschung / Quarterly Journal of Economic Research, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research11823987909
1489Journal of Public Policy, Cambridge University Press119711006973
1490Revista Brasileira de Economia - RBE, FGV/EPGE - Escola Brasileira de Economia e Finanças, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)117551221863
1491Review of Radical Political Economics, Union for Radical Political Economics118221469824
1492Wirtschaftsdienst, Springer;German National Library of Economics (also covers Wirtschaftsdienst – Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik (1949 - 2007), ZBW – German National Library of Economics / Leibniz Information Centre for Economics )11164864581654
1493Transportation Science, INFORMS11152315911523
1494Agriculture and Human Values, Springer;The Agriculture, Food, & Human Values Society (AFHVS)11134916812258
1495ILO Working Papers, International Labour Organization11112623121590
1496Quality & Quantity: International Journal of Methodology, Springer11130726821871
1497DIW Wochenbericht, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research11167931951700
1498Ecological Modelling, Elsevier11143247412684
1499Sustainability, MDPI, Open Access Journal11166696674343
   Computing in Economics and Finance 1997, Society for Computational Economics10000
   History of Economic Thought Articles, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought10121
   Papers, University of Michigan, Department of Economics101395140
   J. Bradford De Long's Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Economics Department1027629
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, School of Economics10421846
   Taxation trends, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission1046018539
   Handbook of Population and Family Economics, Elsevier1035021350
   Stata Press books, StataCorp LP101332231334
   Food Security International Development Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics1036826373
   Handbook on the Economics of Giving, Reciprocity and Altruism, Elsevier1057226574
   Research Series Supervision (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Directorate Supervision1060026624
   PRUS Working Papers, Poverty Research Unit at Sussex, University of Sussex1025834269
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Managerial Economics Research Center102321402321
   Risk and Policy Analysis Unit Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1035841368
   Working Papers, University of Kentucky, Institute for Federalism and Intergovernmental Relations1036142463
   Papers, California Los Angeles - Applied Econometrics1081343813
   Longitudinal Employer-Household Dynamics Technical Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau1045943510
   DSGD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1036644393
   Papers, Indiana - Center for Econometric Model Research1032545326
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Microeconomics, now publishers1047447478
   Policy briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1028348286
   International Tax Program Papers, International Tax Program, Institute for International Business, Joseph L. Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto1049348537
1500Working Papers, Deakin University, Department of Economics1041351445
1501Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Resource Economics1028351303
1502Vassar College Department of Economics Working Paper Series, Vassar College Department of Economics1061555629
1503Papers, Cambridge - Risk, Information & Quantity Signals1097858984
1504Papers, Columbia - Center for Futures Markets1043159431
1505Working Papers, Concordia University, Department of Economics1033666357
1506Economics Working Paper Archive at Hunter College, Hunter College Department of Economics1036466377
1507Working Papers, George Mason University, Interdisciplinary Center for Economic Science1030469323
1508Papers, U.S. Department of Justice - Antitrust Division1038772389
1509Discussion Papers, Institut fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre und Statistik, Abteilung fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre1036574374
1510Working Papers, Imperial College, London, Imperial College Business School1033175372
1511Open Discussion Papers in Economics, The Open University, Faculty of Social Sciences, Department of Economics1043576439
1512ESRB Working Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board1024485273
1513SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum1029987381
1514CPB Document, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis1041387457
1515Economics working papers, Vancouver School of Economics1040890454
1516OECD Statistics Working Papers, OECD Publishing1043591439
1517Asian Development Review, MIT Press (also covers Asian Development Review, Asian Development Bank )10372147378
1518Working Papers, Queen Mary, University of London, School of Business and Management, Centre for Globalisation Research1025794305
1519Keele Economics Research Papers, Centre for Economic Research, Keele University1040394414
1520Economic Analysis (EA) Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch1041595450
1521FZID Discussion Papers, University of Hohenheim, Center for Research on Innovation and Services (FZID)1034297370
1522W.E.P. - Würzburg Economic Papers, University of Würzburg, Chair for Monetary Policy and International Economics1030498326
1523Economic History, University Library of Munich, Germany10610108620
1524IZA Journal of European Labor Studies, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)10417109443
1525Papers, Tasmania - Department of Economics10461111465
1526University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)10323111354
1527Auburn Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Auburn University10251114307
1528Wesleyan Economics Working Papers, Wesleyan University, Department of Economics10368114382
1529UNCG Economics Working Papers, University of North Carolina at Greensboro, Department of Economics10367114466
1530Working Papers CIE, Paderborn University, CIE Center for International Economics10318115371
1531IFPRI books, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)10421115451
1532IRISS Working Paper Series, IRISS at CEPS/INSTEAD10455118665
1533Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Food Marketing Policy Center10890122988
1534Working Papers, Grenoble Applied Economics Laboratory (GAEL)10365122391
1535Working Papers, Asociación Española de Economía y Finanzas Internacionales10459124490
1536Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia, Finanza e Statistica, Università di Perugia, Dipartimento Economia10414124713
1537Econometrics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria10647125739
1538OECD Journal: Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing (also covers Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing )10550176556
1539Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Korea University10310127328
1540Cliometrica, Journal of Historical Economics and Econometric History, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC) (also covers Cliometrica, Springer;Cliometric Society (Association Francaise de Cliométrie) )10559171573
1541wp.comunite, Department of Communication, University of Teramo10338134389
1542OECD Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing10310135324
1543Staff Paper Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology10782136786
1544ThE Papers, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.10288137330
1545Working Papers, Leibniz Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and Southeast European Studies)10421138474
1546Working Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium10385142400
1547Working Papers on Regional Economic Integration, Asian Development Bank10402145530
1548Documentos de Trabajo - Lan Gaiak Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra, Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra10357148384
1549Working Papers, University of Zurich, Institute for Strategy and Business Economics (ISU)10346150524
1550Working Papers, IESEG School of Management10304150333
1551Working Papers of LaRGE Research Center, Laboratoire de Recherche en Gestion et Economie (LaRGE), Université de Strasbourg10384156418
1552IZA Journal of Migration and Development, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)10398158416
1553SCEPA working paper series. SCEPA's main areas of research are macroeconomic policy, inequality and poverty, and globalization., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School10434162444
1554Discussion Paper Series, Universitaet Augsburg, Institute for Economics10434163479
1555Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Loughborough University10332167356
1556Risk and Sustainable Management Group Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics10294168373
1557wiiw Research Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw10402170432
15582000 Annual meeting, July 30-August 2, Tampa, FL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)10454171455
1559Working Papers, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth10463174507
1560Review of Middle East Economics and Finance, De Gruyter10412177435
1561Working Paper, Helmut Schmidt University, Hamburg10367181395
1562Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Siegen, Fakultät Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Wirtschaftsinformatik und Wirtschaftsrecht10421185495
1563Working Papers, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Department of Economics10423189456
1564Working Papers, American University, Department of Economics10601189652
1565Book chapters authored by Upjohn Institute researchers, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research10499190539
1566Food Security Collaborative Policy Briefs, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics10386198420
1567International Journal of Sport Finance, Fitness Information Technology10413201419
1568IFCS - Working Papers in Economic History.WH, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Instituto Figuerola10502201594
1569Journal of Emerging Market Finance, Institute for Financial Management and Research10302210304
1570Frankfurt School - Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management103462241501
1571ESSEC Working Papers, ESSEC Research Center, ESSEC Business School10570239669
1572SAFE Working Paper Series, Research Center SAFE - Sustainable Architecture for Finance in Europe, Goethe University Frankfurt10465241510
1573Journal of International Entrepreneurship, Springer10495252758
1574Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis Working Paper Series, Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis (CHEPA), McMaster University, Hamilton, Canada10464257469
1575CPI Journal, Competition Policy International10420257426
1576LISER Working Paper Series, LISER10422258491
1577International Productivity Monitor, Centre for the Study of Living Standards10605259737
1578OPEC Energy Review, Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries10510264528
1579Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University10352283361
1580Working Papers, Turkish Economic Association10325285365
1581Documentos de trabajo sobre Economía Regional y Urbana, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO SOBRE ECONOMÍA REGIONAL Y URBANA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ECONOMÍA REGIONAL )10607560953
1582Cahiers de recherche, Departement d'Economique de l'École de gestion à l'Université de Sherbrooke10536298709
1583Working Papers, BBVA Bank, Economic Research Department10565298753
1584Trade Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research10520300550
1585Working Papers, University of Cape Town, Development Policy Research Unit108003021020
1586Agricultural Finance Review, Emerald Group Publishing10493306535
1587CEPS Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies10685309812
1588Macroeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research10713318743
1589Treasury Working Paper Series, New Zealand Treasury10699318950
1590AMSE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille School of Economics, Marseille, France10482320561
1591Journal of Chinese Economic and Business Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals10703324722
1592CASE Network Studies and Analyses, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research10660324725
1593Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis. Working Papers, University of Turin10436324529
1594Financial Markets and Portfolio Management, Springer;Swiss Society for Financial Market Research10563337720
1595Policy Sciences, Springer;Society of Policy Sciences10454342638
1596Review of Law & Economics, De Gruyter10504349547
1597European Journal of Economics and Economic Policies: Intervention, Edward Elgar Publishing10461372487
1598Hacienda Pública Española, IEF10452374497
1599The Economists' Voice, De Gruyter10508379508
1600Journal of Retailing, Elsevier10847388847
1601New Zealand Economic Papers, Taylor & Francis Journals10563405614
1602Working Papers, University of Sydney, School of Economics10762413810
1603European Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor and Francis Journals10219420238
1604Textos para discussão, FGV/EESP - Escola de Economia de São Paulo, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)10432465503
1605Asian Economic Policy Review, Japan Center for Economic Research10550473887
1606Financial History Review, Cambridge University Press10454473457
1607British Actuarial Journal, Cambridge University Press10414493414
16082017 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics10567502600
1609Global Economic Review, Taylor & Francis Journals10471545476
1610ADBI Working Papers, Asian Development Bank Institute10697572853
1611Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Management and Quantitative Methods at Università degli Studi di Milano10658594847
1612Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy, Mid-Continent Regional Science Association10604603733
1613Indian Economic Review, Department of Economics, Delhi School of Economics10635629642
1614International Journal of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals10451635454
1615CEMA Working Papers: Serie Documentos de Trabajo., Universidad del CEMA10463662705
1616IDE Discussion Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)10691699829
1617International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy, Econjournals10555738846
1618Computational Statistics, Springer10778843911
1619International Statistical Review, International Statistical Institute10438996514
1620Development Southern Africa, Taylor & Francis Journals109501064954
1621Environment, Development and Sustainability: A Multidisciplinary Approach to the Theory and Practice of Sustainable Development, Springer1086611571070
1622Public Money & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Public Money & Management, Chartered Institute of Public Finance and Accountancy )1096017401061
1623Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Springer;German National Library of Economics;Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS)10102913991051
1624Amber Waves:The Economics of Food, Farming, Natural Resources, and Rural America, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service107691402770
1625International Advances in Economic Research, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society108451404881
1626Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Cambridge University Press108071408816
1627Economic Papers, The Economic Society of Australia109191428967
1628Development, Palgrave Macmillan;Society for International Deveopment105171554519
1629Review of Policy Research, Policy Studies Organization107861769803
1630Journals of Gerontology: Series B, Gerontological Society of America10118218611210
1631Reliability Engineering and System Safety, Elsevier10112232951122
1632Water Resources Management: An International Journal, Published for the European Water Resources Association (EWRA), Springer;European Water Resources Association (EWRA)10153333778357
1633Scientometrics, Springer & Akadémiai Kiadó1091241551256
1634Natural Hazards: Journal of the International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards, Springer & International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards10112150874612
   STEP Report series, The STEP Group, Studies in technology, innovation and economic policy9000
   EcoMod2008, EcoMod9000
   American Law & Economics Association Annual Meetings, American Law & Economics Association9000
   Canadian International Labour Network Working Papers, McMaster University9222
   Boston University - Department of Economics - Macroeconomics Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics957810579
   Economic theory and game theory, Oscar Volij918517194
   UBSCENTER - Working Papers, UBS International Center of Economics in Society - Department of Economics - University of Zurich928418285
   Papers, Centre for Economic Performance & Institute of Economics92457202462
   Economic theory and game theory, Nir Dagan924120250
   International Economics Working Papers Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, International Economics941221420
   CeFiG Working Papers, Center for Firms in the Global Economy929822313
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Econometrics, now publishers955522555
   Working Papers Archives, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo958722595
   Discussion Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics938122390
   IIDE Discussion Papers, Institue for International and Development Economics935825361
   Papers, Southern California - School of Business Administration928925289
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Financial Research and Policy Studies91524261525
   Papers, American Institute for Contemporary German Studies-919027192
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Granger Centre for Time Series Econometrics924930281
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of Business, Florida Atlantic University920631210
   European Economy Group Working Papers, European Economy Group943232499
   Papers, Chicago - Graduate School of Business972033722
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Göttingen 2007, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics923235233
   Bruges European Economic Research Papers, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe933935354
   Economics Books, Harvard University Press931437314
   Demographic Research Special Collections, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany927238278
   Economics Working Papers, European Network of Economic Policy Research Institutes933941342
   PSE - G-MOND WORKING PAPERS, HAL925342260
   eJADE: electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization, Agricultural and Development Economics Division920542208
   Department of Economics Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella977847787
   Coalition Theory Network Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)920048205
1635Working Papers, TRADEAG - Agricultural Trade Agreements943452478
1636Working Paper Series, MIT Center for Coordination Science945152455
1637Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Financial Research Center91931541931
1638Working Papers, Research Center on Health and Economics, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra924056252
1639Economics Program Working Papers, The Conference Board, Economics Program937856387
1640Working Papers, Egerton University, Tegemeo Institute of Agricultural Policy and Development922357250
1641Working Papers, Ball State University, Department of Economics948057484
1642Working Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics925558266
1643FiFo Discussion Papers - Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics915360189
1644Discussion Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy951560526
1645International and Development Economics Working Papers, International and Development Economics920061208
1646Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macro- and Petroleum economics (CAMP), BI Norwegian Business School931465371
1647Working Papers, Durham University Business School923466243
1648NIMA Working Papers, Núcleo de Investigação em Microeconomia Aplicada (NIMA), Universidade do Minho931567599
1649Research Notes, Deutsche Bank Research939871399
1650Food Assistance and Nutrition Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service925373267
1651SERIES, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza - Università degli Studi di Bari "Aldo Moro"930673329
1652Working Papers, Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University, Department of Economics919275230
1653Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2011, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics939178394
1654Working Papers, Australian National University, Centre for Climate Economics & Policy930181356
1655Papers, York (Canada) - Department of Economics979883798
1656IZA Research Reports, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)934784363
1657Review of Economics and Institutions, Università di Perugia947185471
1658Quaderni di Dipartimento, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods924293252
1659Occasional Papers, Banco de España;Occasional Papers Homepage929593338
1660Data Documentation, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research938995409
1661CCEP Working Papers, Centre for Climate Economics & Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University928295340
1662Journal of Time Series Econometrics, De Gruyter924796251
1663IZA Journal of Labor & Development, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)932596342
1664CEF.UP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto970997726
1665EIJS Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, The European Institute of Japanese Studies9497100505
1666UNIMI - Research Papers in Economics, Business, and Statistics, Universitá degli Studi di Milano9467100470
1667CMI Working Papers, CMI (Chr. Michelsen Institute), Bergen, Norway9301102381
1668Food Security International Development Policy Syntheses, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics9352103378
1669Efficiency Series Papers, University of Oviedo, Department of Economics, Oviedo Efficiency Group (OEG)9410106448
1670EWI Working Papers, Energiewirtschaftliches Institut an der Universitaet zu Koeln (EWI)9269107376
1671Papers, Laval - Recherche en Energie9298108301
1672ESSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)9291110398
1673Working Papers, Universidade de Vigo, Departamento de Economía Aplicada9314110345
1674Department of Economics, University of Modena and Reggio E., Faculty of Economics "Marco Biagi"9235115297
1675Jenaer Schriften zur Wirtschaftswissenschaft (Expired!), Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät9382116573
1676Working Papers, University of Tampere, School of Management, Economics9186116203
1677Working Papers, Gutenberg School of Management and Economics, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz9276117304
1678CEPA Working Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia9452118529
1679Food Marketing Policy Center Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy9889120959
1680Working Papers "Sustainability and Innovation", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)9210121243
1681Discussion Papers, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), Department of Business Administration and Economics9410122436
1682Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier9703124705
1683Working Papers, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation9395130402
1684Occasional Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)9182131182
1685Eurasian Business Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society9268131318
1686Web Site, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)9289136289
1687FAU Discussion Papers in Economics, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Institute for Economics9310139365
1688Quantitative Studies in Economics and Population Research Reports, McMaster University9339141437
1689Working Papers, University of Otago, Department of Economics9378142410
1690Quarterly Economic Commentary: Special Articles, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)9252143283
1691ILADES-Georgetown University Working Papers, Ilades-Georgetown University, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Bussines9236143255
1692UCL SSEES Economics and Business working paper series, UCL School of Slavonic and East European Studies (SSEES)9389144435
1693Discussion Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Department of Agricultural Economics and Management9297146312
1694World Bank - Economic Premise, The World Bank9379148414
1695Working Paper Series: Finance and Accounting, Department of Finance, Goethe University Frankfurt am Main9611148615
1696Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Food System Research Group9245151251
1697AICCON Working Papers, Associazione Italiana per la Cultura della Cooperazione e del Non Profit9260152288
1698Discussion Papers, Bank of Canada9314159376
1699Review of Agricultural and Environmental Studies - Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, INRA Department of Economics (also covers Cahiers d'Economie et de Sociologie Rurales (CESR), Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA) Cahiers d'Economie et Sociologie Rurales, INRA Department of Economics Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, INRA Department of Economics )96041182648
1700EconStor Books, ZBW - German National Library of Economics9377168393
1701Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, Working Paper Series, Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, UC Santa Cruz9313169348
1702ERC Working Papers, ERC - Economic Research Center, Middle East Technical University9348170417
1703International Journal of Microsimulation, International Microsimulation Association9381179448
1704Economic Issues Journal Articles, Economic Issues9435179442
1705Focus on European Economic Integration, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)9363181417
1706Climate Change Economics (CCE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9280188292
1707Financial Services Review, Elsevier9360188437
1708Journal of Financial Economic Policy, Emerald Group Publishing9356191362
1709Forecasting Report, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)9339206347
1710Papers, Innocenti Working Papers9273212398
1711DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO9294222339
1712Working Papers, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú9497223570
1713Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)9424228511
1714Darmstadt Discussion Papers in Economics, Darmstadt University of Technology, Department of Law and Economics9294231326
1715EERC Working Paper Series, EERC Research Network, Russia and CIS9437235459
1716PIDE-Working Papers, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics9466236517
1717Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Graduate School of Business and Economics (GSBE)9430239485
1718Working Papers, Hogeschool-Universiteit Brussel, Faculteit Economie en Management9274240287
17191999 Annual meeting, August 8-11, Nashville, TN, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)9629241631
1720Food Research Institute Studies, Stanford University, Food Research Institute9314242314
1721Finnish Economic Papers, Finnish Economic Association9525246553
1722Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University9471256505
1723GRIPS Discussion Papers, National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies9409272469
1724Asia-Pacific Financial Markets, Springer;Japanese Association of Financial Economics and Engineering9414279455
1725Working Papers, National Institute of Public Finance and Policy9459285614
1726Working Papers, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)9408286531
17272009 Annual Meeting, July 26-28, 2009, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association9523290524
1728Human Development Occasional Papers (1992-2007), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)9397292399
1729OECD Digital Economy Papers, OECD Publishing9420296420
1730Staff Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics9453300475
1731Australian Journal of Labour Economics (AJLE), Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School9422301434
1732Working Papers, Stellenbosch University, Department of Economics9428303683
1733Metron - International Journal of Statistics, Dipartimento di Statistica, Probabilità e Statistiche Applicate - University of Rome9325307352
1734International Journal of Business and Economics, College of Business and College of Finance, Feng Chia University, Taichung, Taiwan9484310506
1735Insper Working Papers, Insper Working Paper, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa9416314443
1736Cahiers du GREThA, Groupe de Recherche en Economie Théorique et Appliquée9292318382
1737International Review of Economics, Springer;Happiness Economics and Interpersonal Relations (HEIRS)9420322469
1738Global Development Institute Working Paper Series, GDI, The University of Manchester9599329672
1739Economic Bulletin and Financial Stability Report Articles and Banco de Portugal Economic Studies, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department9433335512
1740CEPR Reports and Issue Briefs, Center for Economic and Policy Research (CEPR)9358341461
1741IWMI Working Papers, International Water Management Institute9329347381
1742ARCHIVOS DE ECONOMÍA, DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACIÓN9251349333
1743REVISTA DESARROLLO Y SOCIEDAD, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES-CEDE9500355510
1744Brazilian Review of Econometrics, Sociedade Brasileira de Econometria - SBE9409363421
1745Environmental Values, White Horse Press9391383464
1746Journal of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics Association of Georgia9495392513
17472008 International Congress, August 26-29, 2008, Ghent, Belgium, European Association of Agricultural Economists9464397469
1748International Journal of Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd9358412359
1749Econ Journal Watch, Econ Journal Watch9452424595
1750Journal of Financial Transformation, Capco Institute9312434327
1751Transition Studies Review, Springer;Central Eastern European University Network (CEEUN)9384435408
1752Kiel Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)9598451779
1753European Union Politics, 9545458550
1754Population Research and Policy Review, Springer & Southern Demographic Association (SDA)9585480700
1755Revue Finance Contrôle Stratégie, revues.org9500484635
1756Applied Econometrics and International Development, Euro-American Association of Economic Development9578502739
17572011 Annual Meeting, July 24-26, 2011, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association9495570497
1758Journal of Family and Economic Issues, Springer95755822035
1759Journal des Economistes et des Etudes Humaines, De Gruyter9865601879
1760Prague Economic Papers, University of Economics, Prague9510620574
1761Statistical Methods & Applications, Springer;Società Italiana di Statistica9454621521
1762Center for Mathematical Economics Working Papers, Center for Mathematical Economics, Bielefeld University9463634572
1763International Journal of Global Energy Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd9577656581
1764Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals9471694543
1765Statistics & Risk Modeling, De Gruyter9488726499
1766Revue d'économie politique, Dalloz9584733592
1767Economic Commentary, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland9547747563
1768Journal of International Economic Law, Oxford University Press9626754626
1769Journal for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting9652769870
1770Economic Analysis and Policy, Elsevier9668802697
1771Speech, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)9564875569
1772World Patent Information, Elsevier9371891372
1773Journal of Developing Areas, Tennessee State University, College of Business9659931662
1774The European Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Taylor & Francis Journals9676977709
1775JRC Working Papers, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)9517984877
1776Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics, 94681051470
1777International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance (IJTAF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.96631073724
1778Tijdschrift voor Economische en Sociale Geografie, Royal Dutch Geographical Society KNAG97881076821
1779Statistical Papers, Springer979811411142
1780Journal of Risk Research, Taylor & Francis Journals96201221714
1781The Review of Black Political Economy, Springer;National Economic Association95231300696
1782Revista de Historia Económica, Cambridge University Press94521463458
1783Discussion Papers, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada - IPEA95541532633
1784Construction Management and Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals986118971065
1785Revista CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)9135228561606
1786Journal of the Operational Research Society, Palgrave Macmillan;The OR Society999330751039
1787Business History Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business History Review, Harvard Business School )98036205803
   EcoMod2006, EcoMod8000
   Discussion Papers in Public Sector Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester8000
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudios Fiscales8000
   Working Papers, Human Resources and Labor Studies, University of Minnesota (Twin Cities Campus)8000
   EcoMod2010, EcoMod8000
   Working Papers on International Economics and Finance, FEDEA8000
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Calgary8000
   Chapters in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics8000
   EcoMod2002, EcoMod8010
   Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier81528152
   Working Paper Series, North Carolina State University, Department of Economics813015131
   Working papers, Purdue University, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Global Trade Analysis Project829516297
   CPB Special Publication, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis817017171
   Payments System Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City819118211
   MSSD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)819819256
   Papers, Economisch Institut voor het Midden en Kleinbedrijf-836019365
   Working Papers, United States International Trade Commission, Office of Economics819721199
   FRB Atlanta CQER Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta838822395
   CLS Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research826722273
   Working Papers, University of Notre Dame, Department of Economics824523255
   ASSET - Instituto De Economia Publica, ASSET (Association of Southern European Economic Theorists)815527156
   Economic and Financial Reports, European Investment Bank, Economics Department814927155
   CGFS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements829027292
   GTAP Research Memoranda, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University816227163
   PRG Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance840229411
   University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations834731347
   Papers, Stanford - Institute for Thoretical Economics891732917
   Papers, Warwick - Development Economics Research Centre818532189
   Working Papers, Department of Mathematical Economics and Economic Analysis, Corvinus University of Budapest828235319
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Finance, now publishers834136341
   Working Papers, Portuguese Competition Authority820436211
   Handbook of the Economics of Art and Culture, Elsevier826937270
   Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics Working Paper Series, Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics820238229
   FAPRI Staff Reports, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)819140194
   Papers, Calgary - Department of Economics824941250
   Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, Center for Applied Statistics and Economics (CASE)818142184
   Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-Chaire de gestion des risques.817443185
   Socio-Economics and the Environment in Discussion (SEED) Working Paper Series, CSIRO Sustainable Ecosystems815544166
   Papers, Purdue University, Krannert School of Management - Center for International Business Education and Research (CIBER)822644233
   Working Papers, VCU School of Business, Department of Economics816545183
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)817645309
   IEA Energy Papers, OECD Publishing818446184
   Cologne Graduate School Working Paper Series, Cologne Graduate School in Management, Economics and Social Sciences829746301
   Published Studies, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst821947225
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Center for Research in Sports Administration (CRSA)817847294
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Zurich 2008, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics827847278
1788Research Working Papers, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict824351252
1789CeNDEF Workshop Papers, January 2001, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance827153273
1790Working Papers, University of Nevada, Las Vegas , Department of Economics832854347
1791Papers, Aarhus School of Business - Department of Economics819955202
1792Working Paper Series, Issues in Financial Regulation, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago846156467
1793India Policy Forum, National Council of Applied Economic Research (also covers India Policy Forum, Global Economy and Development Program, The Brookings Institution )824482245
1794G-24 Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development825659259
1795MEB Series (discontinued), Netherlands Central Bank, Monetary and Economic Policy Department835862371
1796Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Hannover 2010, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics819963201
1797Working Papers Rutgers University, Newark, Department of Economics, Rutgers University, Newark838063394
1798Finance Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies818863195
1799Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Behavior, WZB Berlin Social Science Center830068315
1800CCES Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research on Contemporary Economic Systems, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University823070244
1801SBP Research Bulletin, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department825271274
1802Papers, Brookings Institution - Working Papers834172350
1803Fordham Economics Discussion Paper Series, Fordham University, Department of Economics819774205
1804Economics Working Papers, Hoover Institution, Stanford University847375484
1805Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economics of Change, WZB Berlin Social Science Center823176266
1806Working Papers, Middle Tennessee State University, Department of Economics and Finance824777253
1807WORKING PAPERS SERIES. DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, FEDESARROLLO822778243
1808JRC Working Papers on Corporate R&D and Innovation, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)819579263
1809School of Economics Working Paper Series, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University822280297
1810AQR Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Regional Quantitative Analysis Group821382241
1811Papers, Notre-Dame de la Paix, Sciences Economiques et Sociales837883378
1812Working Papers, Chaire Economie du climat820783233
1813Working Papers, BC3819887218
1814CREPP Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie Publique et de la Population (CREPP) (Research Center on Public and Population Economics) HEC-Management School, University of Liège829287302
1815Working Papers, Bangor Business School, Prifysgol Bangor University (Cymru / Wales)830389315
1816Journal of Agricultural Cooperation, National Council of Farmer Cooperatives823090244
1817Economics of Transportation, Elsevier827895322
1818Working Papers, "Carlo F. Dondena" Centre for Research on Social Dynamics (DONDENA), Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi831495340
1819Capitalism and Society, De Gruyter831796320
1820Working Papers, Sam Houston State University, Department of Economics and International Business824597267
1821Economia Politica: Journal of Analytical and Institutional Economics, Springer;Fondazione Edison (also covers Economia politica, Società editrice il Mulino )8385584395
1822Research Reports, Australian National University, Environmental Economics Research Hub827998317
1823BORRADORES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO820399217
1824EcoMod2011, EcoMod825499255
1825International Journal of Applied Econometrics and Quantitative Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development8322100326
1826Annual Conference 2012 (Goettingen): New Approaches and Challenges for the Labor Market of the 21st Century, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association8244100248
1827Working Papers, Hong Kong Monetary Authority8282102311
1828Environmental Economics Research Hub Research Reports, Environmental Economics Research Hub, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University8260102296
1829OECD/ITF Joint Transport Research Centre Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing8252102254
1830BILTOKI, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Economía Aplicada III (Econometría y Estadística)8188103211
1831Working Papers, Purdue University, College of Agriculture, Department of Agricultural Economics8217104221
1832Department of Economics, Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata8279106290
1833BEA Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis8246107262
1834OECD Food, Agriculture and Fisheries Papers, OECD Publishing8261114266
1835LSF Research Working Paper Series, Luxembourg School of Finance, University of Luxembourg8295115314
1836Working Papers, Università della Calabria, Dipartimento di Economia, Statistica e Finanza "Giovanni Anania" - DESF8230116253
1837Financial Stability Report, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)8217119245
1838Working Papers, University of Victoria, Department of Economics, Resource Economics and Policy Analysis Research Group8278119315
18392003 Conference (47th), February 12-14, 2003, Fremantle, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society8216120224
1840IFRO Working Paper, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics8212121244
1841Working Papers SMART - LERECO, INRA UMR SMART-LERECO8228121248
1842Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, School of Economics and Finance8286123329
1843Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Behavioural and Experimental Social Science (CBESS), School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.8257124293
1844Revista de Analisis Economico – Economic Analysis Review, Ilades-Georgetown University, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Bussines8238124241
1845Working Papers, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics - Scientific Committee - L. Stefanini & G. Travaglini8319125357
18462002 Conference (46th), February 13-15, 2002, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society8242126244
1847IWMI Books, International Water Management Institute8227127228
1848DoQSS Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Social Science - UCL Institute of Education, University College London8252129295
1849Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University8251133280
1850Working Papers, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)8253133350
1851Nordic Journal of Political Economy, Nordic Journal of Political Economy8317135326
1852Journal of African Business, Taylor & Francis Journals8357136366
1853Working Papers, University of California at Riverside, Department of Economics8283138336
1854Working Papers, Economics Department, Universitat Jaume I, Castellón (Spain)8273138305
1855Bank of Estonia Working Papers, Bank of Estonia8422145472
1856FCN Working Papers, E.ON Energy Research Center, Future Energy Consumer Needs and Behavior (FCN)8281147882
1857DFAEII Working Papers, University of the Basque Country - Department of Foundations of Economic Analysis II8413149446
1858FDZ Datenreport. Documentation on Labour Market Data, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]8205151244
1859Asia Pacific Economic Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University8226153246
1860Arbetsrapport, Institute for Futures Studies8603156728
1861Working Papers, University of Rome La Sapienza, Department of Public Economics8236157259
1862Working Papers on Finance, University of St. Gallen, School of Finance8263158301
1863Quarterly Journal of Finance (QJF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.8320160330
1864Central Bank Review, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey8244162265
1865Working Papers, Development and Policies Research Center (DEPOCEN), Vietnam8372165376
1866Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, De Gruyter )8343253425
1867Working Papers, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, College of Business8404175421
1868International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8252176255
1869OECD Education Working Papers, OECD Publishing8298180309
1870Anais do XXXIV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 34th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]8270183273
1871PIE/CIS Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University8286189314
1872Oficina de la CEPAL en Washington (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)8158190158
1873ICMA Centre Discussion Papers in Finance, Henley Business School, Reading University8338196374
1874Working Papers, Research Institute, International University of Japan8235197298
1875Working Papers, College of the Holy Cross, Department of Economics8243200332
18762002 International Congress, August 28-31, 2002, Zaragoza, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists8485200488
1877Working papers, CIDE, División de Economía8167202215
1878Multinational Finance Journal, Multinational Finance Journal8373206377
1879Econometrics, MDPI, Open Access Journal8311211337
1880IASE Conference Papers, International Association of Sports Economists8226213227
1881Journal of African Development, African Finance and Economic Association8212214213
1882SALDRU Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town8465223591
1883Working Paper Series of the German Council for Social and Economic Data, German Council for Social and Economic Data (RatSWD)8428225456
1884Working Papers - Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa8414226458
1885Working Papers, LAMETA, Universitiy of Montpellier8351232398
1886Recherches économiques de Louvain, De Boeck Université8349236354
1887Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research8401240697
1888Departmental Working Papers of Economics - University 'Roma Tre', Department of Economics - University Roma Tre8469240496
1889Journal of Interactive Marketing, Elsevier8368257370
1890Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, Intersentia8280258284
1891Estey Centre Journal of International Law and Trade Policy, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade8256260300
1892OECD Journal on Budgeting, OECD Publishing8424275432
1893Discussion Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia8403291464
1894Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis8298295305
18952020 vision briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)8357298359
1896Australian Economic History Review, Economic History Society of Australia and New Zealand8235298247
1897Region et Developpement, Region et Developpement, LEAD, Universite du Sud - Toulon Var8358300387
1898Mathematical Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals8320305348
1899Risk Management and Insurance Review, American Risk and Insurance Association8303312338
1900Contributions to Political Economy, Oxford University Press8298323300
1901Games, MDPI, Open Access Journal8320324346
1902Discussion Papers, Series I, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics8381327403
1903Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai Working Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai, India8407342523
1904Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos8501351519
1905SESO Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economics8402355405
1906Journal of Wine Economics, Cambridge University Press8294363325
1907Agricultural Economics Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics8381364641
1908Journal of Bioeconomics, Springer8371369498
1909Journal of Income Distribution, Ad libros publications inc.8299375305
1910Journal of Property Research, Taylor & Francis Journals8431383478
1911Environmental Economics and Policy Studies, Springer;Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies - SEEPS8421391513
1912Journal of Private Enterprise, The Association of Private Enterprise Education8228409311
1913Agricultural Economics Research, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service8254409254
1914Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, The New Zealand Institute for the Study of Competition and Regulation8334410457
1915Panoeconomicus, Savez ekonomista Vojvodine, Novi Sad, Serbia810194101238
1916SCIENZE REGIONALI, FrancoAngeli Editore8311412344
1917Journal of the Knowledge Economy, Springer;Portland International Center for Management of Engineering and Technology (PICMET)8346414475
1918Journal of Competition Law and Economics, Oxford University Press8305421319
1919International Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals8271442272
1920Financial Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta8300461300
1921Annual Conference 2016 (Augsburg): Demographic Change, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association8437494450
1922Business Economics, Palgrave Macmillan;National Association for Business Economics8499496504
1923German Journal of Agricultural Economics, Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin, Department for Agricultural Economics8464501484
1924Revue d'économie financière, Association d'économie financière (also covers Revue d'Économie Financière, Programme National Persée )85662958678
1925Statistical Applications in Genetics and Molecular Biology, De Gruyter8308594421
1926ifo DICE Report, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich8339613346
1927International Game Theory Review (IGTR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.8317619330
1928COYUNTURA ECONÓMICA, FEDESARROLLO8304625344
1929IFC Bulletins chapters, Bank for International Settlements8213643241
1930Strategic Management Journal, Wiley Blackwell8541657596
1931Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Armand Colin (also covers Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Editions NecPlus )8436828449
19322013 Annual Meeting, August 4-6, 2013, Washington, D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association8454702459
1933Accounting and Business Research, Taylor & Francis Journals8371762391
1934Ecosystem Services, Elsevier8309774309
1935Economia Internazionale / International Economics, Camera di Commercio Industria Artigianato Agricoltura di Genova8467825485
1936International Journal of Social Economics, Emerald Group Publishing8599887641
1937Institute of Transportation Studies, Research Reports, Working Papers, Proceedings, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Berkeley84561002925
1938Economic Affairs, Wiley Blackwell83801116422
1939Foreign Trade Review, 84091119409
1940Work, Employment & Society, British Sociological Association88461217848
1941Chinese Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals83171220317
1942Evaluation Review, 84891236489
1943Energy & Environment, 85391615540
1944Business History, Taylor & Francis Journals85691818582
1945Evaluation and Program Planning, Elsevier858520871761
1946Indian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Indian Society of Agricultural Economics86592324800
1947Children and Youth Services Review, Elsevier888439077957
   MRG Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia7000
   Articles by John Komlos, Department of Economics, University of Munich7000
   Monographs in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics7000
   African Development Report, African Development Bank7000
   Food policy reviews, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)713410134
   Food policy statements, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)723513235
   Princeton Essays in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,721115211
   Special Conference Papers, Bank of Greece710515142
   Development Research Unit Working Paper Series, Monash University, Department of Economics726816273
   Post-Print CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles715620159
   CARE Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Center for Applied Research in Economics721520222
   Center for Latin America Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas721324219
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier728724287
   Working Papers ClioLab, EH Clio Lab. Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile722126238
   Papers, Georgia - College of Business Administration, Department of Economics719627196
   STICERD - Public Economics Programme Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE734627350
   Working papers, Former Department of Economics and Public Finance "G. Prato", University of Torino713828141
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier727128274
   Papers, Universite Libre de Bruxelles - C.E.M.E.718028180
   Working Papers, International Economics Institute, University of Valencia718228197
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2006, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics715129152
   Papers, World Bank - International Finance Corporation727429275
   Finance Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies710829120
   Staff Papers, University of Wisconsin Madison, AAE717830182
   Murray-Darling Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland79632110
   Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Dortmund, Department of Economics713232133
   Papers, Houston - Department of Economics731933320
   CPQF Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management, Centre for Practical Quantitative Finance (CPQF)7793381
   Working Papers, Top Institute for Evidence Based Education Research710833118
   Beiträge zur Finanzwissenschaft, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen714733148
   Papers, Laval - Laboratoire Econometrie748834489
   Working Papers CELEG, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli720334209
   Papers, Wellesley College - Department of Economics724235242
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Kiel 2005, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics714535145
   CEP Special Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE713236132
   Discussion Papers, Research Professorship & Project "The Future of Fiscal Federalism", WZB Berlin Social Science Center729337303
   Research in Economics, Santa Fe Institute720937210
   Financial Industry Studies Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas725437256
   OECD Development Centre Policy Briefs, OECD Publishing714239142
   The Electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations718241184
   Economics Strategic Analysis Archive, Levy Economics Institute714242176
   Quaderni di storia economica (Economic History Working Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area714843185
   Bank of England Financial Stability Papers, Bank of England711843132
   Working Papers LuissLab, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli710844113
   Working Papers (-2012), University of Bergamo, Department of Economics723344234
   Critical Finance Review, now publishers734645346
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Frankfurt a.M. 2009, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics713045131
   Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business Research Group: Growth and Employment in Europe: Sustainability and Competitiveness725347258
   C.D. Howe Institute Backgrounder, C.D. Howe Institute712847181
   Marburg Working Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)717348194
   Working Papers, Nottingham Trent University, Nottingham Business School, Economics Division712948155
1948Economics Technical Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics720650210
1949Dynare Working Papers, CEPREMAP732851338
1950SULCIS Working Papers, Stockholm University, Linnaeus Center for Integration Studies - SULCIS717151181
1951Quaderni della facoltà di Scienze economiche dell'Università di Lugano, USI Università della Svizzera italiana715752176
1952STICERD - Economics of Industry Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE743552455
1953Working Papers, Department of Economics, Colgate University714452151
1954Energy Economics and Management Group Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia718353228
1955Working Papers, TOBB University of Economics and Technology, Department of Economics713253147
1956Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Oxford University Press713554135
1957Annual Meeting Plenary, Society for Economic Dynamics716754167
1958OVE Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Evaluation and Oversight (OVE)717455224
1959Working Papers in Economics, University of Salzburg715556180
1960Journal of Econometric Methods, De Gruyter718956191
1961CGFS Papers, Bank for International Settlements716157167
1962Papers, Erasmus University of Rotterdam - Institute for Economic Research727158271
1963Factor Markets Working Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies714859191
1964OECD Journal: General Papers, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Papers, OECD Publishing )7185196185
1965Journal for Labour Market Research, Springer;Institute for Employment Research/ Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] )72021362211
1966Working Papers, University of New England, School of Economics725761262
1967Departmental Working Papers, United States Naval Academy Department of Economics721562241
1968Working papers, Factor Markets, Centre for European Policy Studies717264233
1969Macroeconomics and Finance Series, University of Hamburg, Department of Socioeconomics723064256
1970Working Papers, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center713265158
1971SCAPE Policy Research Working Paper Series, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics, SCAPE722565232
1972Econometica Working Papers, Econometica713466161
1973Economics Public Policy Brief Archive, Levy Economics Institute713767147
1974Research Reports, VATT Institute for Economic Research719067207
1975Working Papers, Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia716370167
1976Research briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)718870188
1977Working Papers, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung716572172
1978Papers, Innocenti Occasional Papers, Economic Policy Series721373262
1979Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics718274195
1980Economics of Security Working Paper Series, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research718976251
1981Working Papers, Towson University, Department of Economics712276145
1982Working Papers, IRDES institut for research and information in health economics712877246
1983Working Papers, Utrecht University, Centre for Global Economic History718977203
1984Economics & Statistics Discussion Papers, University of Molise, Dept. EGSeI724477275
1985Economics, Department of Economics, Central bank of Iceland732777381
1986Papers, Portsmouth University - Department of Economics722279225
1987UTokyo Price Project Working Paper Series, University of Tokyo, Graduate School of Economics716181170
1988Discussion Papers in Economics, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics713282139
1989LIUC Papers in Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)750286513
1990ESMT Research Working Papers, ESMT European School of Management and Technology721989229
1991Working Papers MPIA, PEP-MPIA716190175
1992CASE Network Reports, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research719692207
1993Documentos de Trabajo, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad de Zaragoza79492178
1994Working Papers, University of Oldenburg, Department of Economics714593178
1995Money Affairs, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos724594259
1996University of Regensburg Working Papers in Business, Economics and Management Information Systems, University of Regensburg, Department of Economics721098228
1997Budapest Working Papers on the Labour Market, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences7174100198
1998Journal of Economics and Econometrics, Economics and Econometrics Society7222101262
1999Review of Economic Analysis, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis7154103156
2000Staff Papers, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics7143104150
2001IBES Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Business and Economic Studie (IBES)7228106246
2002BEA Working Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis7145106207
2003IPE Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute for International Political Economy (IPE)7185108244
2004Working Papers, VATT Institute for Economic Research7256109310
2005AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro7203110204
2006The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance, The International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics7184110184
2007Discussion Papers, Aboa Centre for Economics7192111212
2008WWWforEurope Working Papers series, WWWforEurope7295114383
2009Working Papers, University of Tasmania, Tasmanian School of Business and Economics7209115263
2010Discussion Papers, Kobe University, Graduate School of Business Administration7185118191
2011Working Paper Series in Economics, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Department of Economics and Business Engineering7222118252
2012ZEW Dokumentationen, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research7206120231
2013Open Access publications, Research Repository, University College Dublin7153121207
2014Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, Kingston University London7146121174
2015Working Papers, Institut National de la recherche Agronomique (INRA), Departement Sciences Sociales, Agriculture et Alimentation, Espace et Environnement (SAE2)7157122178
20162011 Conference (55th), February 8-11, 2011, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society7140122143
2017GlobalFood Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, GlobalFood, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development7146123192
2018EcoMod2013, EcoMod7154123154
2019GreeSE – Hellenic Observatory Papers on Greece and Southeast Europe, Hellenic Observatory, LSE73321251556
2020Research Papers in Banking and Financial Economics, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)7488125488
2021Review of Regional Research: Jahrbuch für Regionalwissenschaft, Springer;Gesellschaft für Regionalforschung (GfR)7218127237
2022Working Papers, University of Ferrara, Department of Economics7175129204
2023NFI Working Papers, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute7285130292
2024Journal of Prediction Markets, University of Buckingham Press7167131180
2025The African Finance Journal, Africagrowth Institute7205133208
2026Discussion Papers of Business and Economics, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Business and Economics7200134233
2027HUI Working Papers, HUI Research7130134186
2028Book Chapters, International Water Management Institute7151135151
2029Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Labor Market Policy and Employment, WZB Berlin Social Science Center7266135310
2030Czech Economic Review, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies7165136182
2031UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, Working Paper Series, UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, UC Berkeley7146137155
2032Working Papers, European Historical Economics Society (EHES)7215138276
2033LATEC - Document de travail - Economie (1991-2003), LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne7206138229
2034Monographs, Office of Health Economics7194140194
2035Research Department working papers, CAF Development Bank Of Latinamerica7149140154
2036e-briefs, C.D. Howe Institute7145142162
2037The Journal of Transport and Land Use, Center for Transportation Studies, University of Minnesota7197146251
2038Anais do XXXI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 31st Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]7228150229
2039Journal of International Commerce, Economics and Policy (JICEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.7170152174
2040Economics Department Working Papers, Department of Economics, Parma University (Italy)7153152183
2041Review of Economics, De Gruyter7178154178
2042Journal of Advertising Research, Cambridge University Press7253155253
2043REVISTA DE ECONOMÍA DEL ROSARIO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO7227156236
2044Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Food, Agricultural and Resource Economics7200156210
2045DEM Working Papers Series, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Management7206165250
2046EcoMod2012, EcoMod7200168202
2047CEFAGE-UE Working Papers, University of Evora, CEFAGE-UE (Portugal)7309168341
2048INFORMES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, FEDESARROLLO7203170211
2049African Journal of Economic and Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing7149175152
2050South-Eastern Europe Journal of Economics, Association of Economic Universities of South and Eastern Europe and the Black Sea Region7160180168
2051Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, Kwansei Gakuin University7145180189
2052Working Papers, Congressional Budget Office7224184236
2053Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance, Bristol Business School, University of the West of England, Bristol7331187400
2054IIR Working Paper, Institute of Innovation Research, Hitotsubashi University7267194275
2055IAB-Forschungsbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]7260194349
2056Communications & Strategies, IDATE, Com&Strat dept.7215194232
2057Institutions and Economies (formerly known as International Journal of Institutions and Economies), Faculty of Economics and Administration, University of Malaya7162201181
2058European Transport \ Trasporti Europei, ISTIEE, Institute for the Study of Transport within the European Economic Integration7299204332
2059Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi Working Papers, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi, India7424216436
2060UFZ Discussion Papers, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ), Division of Social Sciences (ÖKUS)7226221260
2061Credit and Capital Markets, Credit and Capital Markets7184223187
2062Journal of Entrepreneurial Finance, Pepperdine University, Graziadio School of Business and Management7254223322
2063Economics Working Paper Archive (University of Rennes 1 & University of Caen), Center for Research in Economics and Management (CREM), University of Rennes 1, University of Caen and CNRS7297224325
2064Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Research on Child Wellbeing.7102229141
2065Agricultural Economics Review, Greek Association of Agricultural Economists7296239317
2066International Journal of Sustainable Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7186244190
2067General Economics and Teaching, University Library of Munich, Germany7371247450
2068International Journal of Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing7229248234
2069Review of Keynesian Economics, Edward Elgar Publishing7235256251
2070International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management, Emerald Group Publishing7230257236
2071Aussenwirtschaft, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science, Swiss Institute for International Economics and Applied Economics Research7212260218
2072GREDEG Working Papers, Groupe de REcherche en Droit, Economie, Gestion (GREDEG CNRS), University of Nice Sophia Antipolis7211274264
2073Working Papers, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw7255280353
2074International Journal on Food System Dynamics, International Center for Management, Communication, and Research7161284199
2075Papers, World Trade Institute7151286180
2076Monetary Policy & the Economy, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)7331292408
2077Economics Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Wollongong, NSW, Australia7262301335
2078The IUP Journal of Applied Economics, IUP Publications7190316191
2079Statistical Inference for Stochastic Processes, Springer7336324369
2080China Agricultural Economic Review, Emerald Group Publishing7195327208
2081Rivista di storia economica, Società editrice il Mulino7205341207
2082Journal of Risk Finance, Emerald Group Publishing7314358337
2083International Journal of Global Environmental Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7289358289
2084Agribusiness & Applied Economics Report, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics7282382414
2085Frontiers of Economics in China, Higher Education Press7234396239
2086University of California at San Francisco, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, UC San Francisco7163411175
2087Journal of Media Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals7299413302
2088Lahore Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, The Lahore School of Economics7336416398
2089Foresight: The International Journal of Applied Forecasting, International Institute of Forecasters7196434196
2090Innovations: Technology, Governance, Globalization, MIT Press7343436343
2091Economia, ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]7217450218
2092Asian-Pacific Economic Literature, Asia Pacific School of Economics and Government, The Australian National University7294461307
2093Copublicaciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)7300472317
2094Reflets et perspectives de la vie économique, De Boeck Université7208527218
2095Research Bulletins, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management7300529346
2096Chicago Fed Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago7351542351
2097Central European Journal of Operations Research, Springer;Slovak Society for Operations Research;Hungarian Operational Research Society;Czech Society for Operations Research;Österr. Gesellschaft für Operations Research (ÖGOR);Slovenian Society Informatika - Section for Operational Research;Croatian Operational Research Society7350543563
2098EconStor Preprints, ZBW - German National Library of Economics7307551468
2099Journal of Nonparametric Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals7375555386
21002012 Annual Meeting, August 12-14, 2012, Seattle, Washington, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association7405571405
2101CRITICAL PERSPECTIVES ON ACCOUNTING, Elsevier7445575451
2102Publius: The Journal of Federalism, Oxford University Press7235579276
2103Comptabilité - Contrôle - Audit, Association francophone de comptabilité7213580213
2104History of Economic Ideas, Fabrizio Serra Editore, Pisa - Roma7182638182
2105Transportation Planning and Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals7350648353
2106UP School of Economics Discussion Papers, University of the Philippines School of Economics7286673337
2107Rationality and Society, 7115680115
2108Staff Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management7195684222
2109Journal of the Asia Pacific Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals7264738266
2110Agricultural Economics Research Review, Agricultural Economics Research Association (India)7385802474
2111Libros de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)7189860307
2112El Trimestre Económico, Fondo de Cultura Económica7362866368
2113Discussion Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies76468941064
2114Conference Papers, International Water Management Institute7197985209
2115Journal of Retailing and Consumer Services, Elsevier75111045511
2116Politics & Society, 72091087209
2117City, Taylor & Francis Journals75321105550
2118Politická ekonomie, University of Economics, Prague72081154245
2119The American Economist, Sage Publications73541278362
2120L'Actualité Economique, Société Canadienne de Science Economique74191398464
2121Development and Change, International Institute of Social Studies73671454403
2122Enterprise & Society, Cambridge University Press72481728248
2123Series Históricas, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)73051957355
2124Iktisat Isletme ve Finans, Bilgesel Yayincilik73022175324
2125India Quarterly: A Journal of International Affairs, 75842472584
2126IIMA Working Papers, Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad, Research and Publication Department74082640492
2127Risk Analysis, John Wiley & Sons75314184533
   EcoMod2007, EcoMod6000
   CERF Discussion Paper Series, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University6000
   Working Papers, Institute of Spatial and Housing Economics, Munster Universitary6000
   Working Papers, ETH Zurich, Chair of Systems Design6000
   Research in Financial Economics, Ohio State University6000
   Regional and Urban Modeling, EcoMod6000
   Modeling, Computing, and Mastering Complexity 2003, Society for Computational Economics6717
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Aberdeen668368
   Princeton Economic Theory Working Papers, David K. Levine61398141
   Mechonomics, Socionet670981
   Working Papers, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo63479349
   Working Papers Series, Rotman Institute for International Business, Joseph L. Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto613411138
   Economic Studies, Swiss National Bank6651167
   Economic Reports, Iowa State University, Department of Economics616913204
   DQE Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Economics, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland69813109
   Research Program in Finance, Working Paper Series, Research Program in Finance, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley661315614
   Paul Frijters Discussion Papers, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology619717202
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2003, Stata Users Group685617856
   Impact Studies, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center6661767
   Working Papers, Center for Fiscal Policy, Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne614018144
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia dell'Impresa e del Lavoro, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)612918129
   Papers, Florida - College of Business Administration637518377
   Working Papers, Research on Innovation615918168
   Online economics textbooks, SUNY-Oswego, Department of Economics62364192364
   Working Papers, Swedish Entrepreneurship Forum6842086
   Human Development Report (1990 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)612521125
   2003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa: Plenary Sessions, International Association of Agricultural Economists620821208
   Papers on Economics of Religion, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.611721123
   OECD Economic Policy Papers, OECD Publishing69622105
   Occasional Papers, Industrial Economics Division613322140
   PPIC Working Papers, Public Policy Institute of California616323168
   International Energy Markets Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)633124331
   Working Papers, World Inequality Lab614824177
   Discussion Papers, MTT Agrifood Research Finland6902498
   Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, China Economic Research Center69224110
   ISLA Working Papers, ISLA, Centre for research on Latin American Studies and Transition Economies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy614325146
   IMF Economic Issues, International Monetary Fund611425114
   Monographs, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation615725157
   Staff Memoranda, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago61745261745
   CEEES Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics6882694
   Archive Discussion Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics620926209
   Handbook of Computable General Equilibrium Modeling, Elsevier614327144
   Public Sector Economics, Institute of Public Finance61282
   FRU Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Finance Research Unit615728159
   IBMEC RJ Economics Discussion Papers, Economics Research Group, IBMEC Business School - Rio de Janeiro69829100
   Working Papers, Economics for Energy613530145
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia6823083
   Economics Research Institute, ERI Study Papers, Utah State University, Economics Department611830123
   AAYE Policy Research Working Paper Series, Association of African Young Economists611130136
   Research and Policy Notes, Czech National Bank, Research Department616831176
   Working Papers, Universita' di Cassino, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche69632105
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis6553255
   Cahiers de recherche, GREEN615634158
   Working Papers, ARC Centre of Excellence in Population Ageing Research (CEPAR), Australian School of Business, University of New South Wales69934102
   Working Papers, Eastern Mediterranean University, Department of Economics6823491
   Economic Theory and Applications Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)610435104
   CEU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Central European University6733676
   SALDRU/CSSR Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town612236139
   Working Papers Series, Institute for New Economic Thinking611536121
   Discussion Paper Series, Department of International Economic Policy, University of Freiburg610237107
   OECD Trade and Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing6953795
   Working Papers-Department of Finance Canada, Department of Finance Canada6553755
   Risk & Uncertainty Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland6863797
   ECON WPS - Vienna University of Technology Working Papers in Economic Theory and Policy, Vienna University of Technology, Institute for Mathematical Methods in Economics, Research Group Economics (ECON)6803897
   Working Paper / FINESS, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research612739132
   Departmental Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics611540223
   UNCTAD Blue Series Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development611541120
   Economics Working Papers, Queen's Management School, Queen's University Belfast611441124
   Working Papers, University of Alaska Anchorage, Department of Economics69541103
   Unit of Economics Working Papers, Royal Veterinary and Agricultural University, Food and Resource Economic Institute612642137
   Papers, Bell Communications - Economic Research Group629242292
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Cyprus611043120
   114th Seminar, April 15-16, 2010, Berlin, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists610944110
   SITE Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, Stockholm Institute of Transition Economics616545179
   Discussion Papers, University of Konstanz, Center for International Labor Economics (CILE)615445170
   Treasury Working Papers, The Treasury, Australian Government6894699
   Working Papers, Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance628446541
   Working Papers, COMISEF613946162
   GSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)611547123
   Natural Resource Management Economics, Policy and Economic Research Unit, CSIRO Land and Water, Adelaide, Australia610849123
   Environmental Economy and Policy Research Working Papers, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economics615149152
   Economics Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center612249143
   Discussion Papers in Economic Behaviour, University of Valencia, ERI-CES610749117
2128Scientific Monographs, Bank of Finland612450128
2129Labsi Experimental Economics Laboratory University of Siena, University of Siena69551102
2130Working Papers, University of Sydney Business School, Discipline of Business Analytics6915193
2131OECD Journal on Development, OECD Publishing616552165
2132Beiträge zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany6745274
2133Working Papers VIVES Research Centre for Regional Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, VIVES Research Centre for Regional Economics617653181
2134Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Departamento de Economia, Gestão e Engenharia Industrial, Universidade de Aveiro613953144
2135FIW Research Reports series, FIW611854126
2136CPB Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis615654167
2137Athens University of Economics and Business, Athens University of Economics and Business, Department of International and European Economic Studies617554177
2138Schriften aus dem Max-Planck-Institut für Gesellschaftsforschung Köln, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies611855119
2139105th Seminar, March 8-10, 2007, Bologna, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists610656106
2140Risk and Insurance, University Library of Munich, Germany613957146
2141OECD Science, Technology and Industry Policy Papers, OECD Publishing610457105
2142ROME Working Papers, ROME Network614958171
2143Tsukuba Economics Working Papers, Economics, Graduate School of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Tsukuba69559112
2144Discussion Papers, Kyiv School of Economics617860184
2145IMK Studies, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute613361149
2146Occasional Publications - Chapters in Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research Department611061127
2147Research Papers, University of Liverpool Management School681462816
2148Working Papers, CREI Università degli Studi Roma Tre624563255
2149Journal of Entrepreneurial and Organizational Diversity, European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises6756480
2150Working Papers, Universidad de Málaga, Department of Economic Theory, Málaga Economic Theory Research Center610265111
2151Economic Reports, FEDEA617766184
2152Taxation Studies, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission618266184
2153Working Papers, University of Leipzig, Faculty of Economics and Management Science612167202
2154Working Papers, Chair for Economic Policy, University of Hamburg612367520
2155Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Tax Law and Public Finance613167146
2156Innovation Studies Utrecht (ISU) working paper series, Utrecht University, Department of Innovation Studies613867147
2157Working Papers and Research, Marquette University, Center for Global and Economic Studies and Department of Economics618867194
2158FinMaP-Working Papers, Collaborative EU Project FinMaP - Financial Distortions and Macroeconomic Performance: Expectations, Constraints and Interaction of Agents613868155
2159CWAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on Women in Agricultural Economics (CWAE)621068210
2160Working Papers, Latvijas Banka616068207
2161JODE - Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press620868212
2162Knowledge, Technology, Human Capital Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)620368204
2163DNB Occasional Studies, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department616069173
2164Crawford School Research Papers, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University617270174
2165Working Paper Series, University of Massachusetts, Amherst, Department of Resource Economics636370373
2166Working Papers, Trinity College, Department of Economics68870104
2167OECD Journal: Competition Law and Policy, OECD Publishing612171121
2168MNB Occasional Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)622371230
2169Working Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury621972251
2170Working Papers, Ryerson University, Department of Economics610272127
2171IAAEU Discussion Papers, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)613873187
2172Working Papers, Department of Applied Mathematics, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia68373103
21732013: Productivity and Its Impacts on Global Trade, June 2-4, 2013. Seville, Spain, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium611575120
2174Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp611675165
2175Working Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy610175119
2176CQE Working Papers, Center for Quantitative Economics (CQE), University of Muenster612377136
2177NCID Working Papers, Navarra Center for International Development, University of Navarra613877145
2178Centre for Health Services and Policy Research, University of British Columbia - Centre for Health Services and Policy Research.615677156
2179Homo Oeconomicus: Journal of Behavioral and Institutional Economics, Springer (also covers Homo Oeconomicus, Institute of SocioEconomics )6235527240
2180Middle East Development Journal (MEDJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.614377146
2181Working Papers, Colorado School of Mines, Division of Economics and Business610378119
2182Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas689878899
2183ifo Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsforschung, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich615679162
2184EAG Discussions Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division615179166
2185Working Papers, Department of Economics and Technology Management, University of Bergamo610480107
2186OECD Regional Development Working Papers, OECD Publishing611480116
2187Working Papers, Post Keynesian Economics Society (PKES)611380157
2188LEG - Document de travail - Economie, LEG, Laboratoire d'Economie et de Gestion, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne627081286
2189Labor Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research613481139
2190Serie documentos de trabajo del Centro de Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos611581134
2191Method and Hist of Econ Thought, University Library of Munich, Germany657082571
2192Working Papers, Tufts University, Global Development and Environment Institute614182170
2193Economic Letters, Central Bank of Ireland611883155
2194INTAL Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, INTAL614985160
2195Working Papers, Group for the Analysis of Development (GRADE)611486117
2196CESMEP Working Papers, University of Turin68787118
2197Papers, Cornell - Center for Advanced Human Resource Studies613187131
2198The Journal of the Economics of Ageing, Elsevier618388189
2199DEA Working Papers, Universitat de les Illes Balears, Departament d'Economía Aplicada619989211
2200Documentos de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)612389126
2201Libros PUCP / PUCP Books, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú6809180
2202Economics Working Papers, University of Évora, Department of Economics (Portugal)610892115
2203Bio-based and Applied Economics Journal, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)613294150
2204Economics & Management Discussion Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University610297121
2205Estudios Estadísticos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)611897139
2206CAWM Discussion Papers, University of Münster, Center of Applied Economic Research Münster (CAWM)611498124
2207BIS Papers, Bank for International Settlements622899233
2208SBP Working Paper Series, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department614499183
2209Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Discussion Paper Series, Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Program6151100156
2210UHE Working papers, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Departament d'Economia i Història Econòmica, Unitat d'Història Econòmica6157100165
2211Indian Growth and Development Review, Emerald Group Publishing6141101146
2212The New Palgrave Dictionary of Economics, Palgrave Macmillan6103101103
2213Economia e Politica Industriale: Journal of Industrial and Business Economics, Springer;Associazione Amici di Economia e Politica Industriale (also covers ECONOMIA E POLITICA INDUSTRIALE, FrancoAngeli Editore )6328714353
2214CSLE Discussion Paper Series, Saarland University, CSLE - Center for the Study of Law and Economics6103102156
2215Working Papers, Departament Empresa, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona69010291
2216TEPP Working Paper, TEPP6164104189
2217Anais do XXIX Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 29th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6195104196
2218Payment Cards Center Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia6143104152
2219CELPE Discussion Papers, CELPE - Centre of Labour Economics and Economic Policy, University of Salerno, Italy6178104188
2220Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics6142105153
2221107th Seminar, January 30-February 1, 2008, Sevilla, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists6156106159
2222Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Finance, Elsevier6103106104
2223The IUP Journal of Monetary Economics, IUP Publications6203107203
2224Working Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics6182107205
22251995 Conference (39th), February 14-16, 1995, Perth, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6432108432
2226IIUM Journal of Economics and Management, IIUM Journal of Economis and Management6129109130
22272000 Conference (44th), January 23-25, 2000, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6144109147
2228Revista de Economia Aplicada, Universidad de Zaragoza, Departamento de Estructura Economica y Economia Publica6194110194
2229Journal of Cooperatives, NCERA-2106177111188
2230Working Papers, CATT - UPPA - Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour6114111133
22312009 Conference (53rd), February 11-13, 2009, Cairns, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6168112169
2232Working Papers PMMA, PEP-PMMA6146112158
2233GEE Papers, Gabinete de Estratégia e Estudos, Ministério da Economia6139113153
2234Working Papers in Economic Theory, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)6180113200
2235Review of Business and Economic Literature, Intersentia6123113123
2236Research Reports, International Livestock Research Institute6132114213
2237RWI Konjunkturberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung6132115285
2238WISE Working Papers, Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics (WISE), Xiamen University69011795
2239Centre on Regulation and Competition (CRC) Working papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)6313118391
2240Working Papers, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Department of Economics697119104
2241Vienna Yearbook of Population Research, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna6291119309
2242Working Papers, New School for Social Research, Department of Economics6137119161
2243Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Sociology, Environmental and Business Economics6113119150
2244SRE-Discussion Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business6174120210
2245Papers, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales, Universite de Geneve-6142122142
2246UMBC Economics Department Working Papers, UMBC Department of Economics6259123270
2247Quarterly Bulletin Articles, Central Bank of Ireland6151123181
2248International Review of Economic Education, Economics Network, University of Bristol6149123180
2249Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy6154124163
2250SRE-Disc, Institute for Multilevel Governance and Development, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business6181125216
2251Journal of choice modelling, Elsevier6127125147
2252wiiw Balkan Observatory Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw6217126238
2253Lester Ingber Papers, Lester Ingber692127594
2254Working Papers, Peruvian Economic Association6106127125
2255Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum Working Papers, Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum, India6170127241
2256Books, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation6123128123
2257Journal of Contemporary Accounting and Economics, Elsevier6116129116
2258Ekonomia, Cyprus Economic Society and University of Cyprus6225133225
2259Quaderni di Dipartimento, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna6140136145
2260MPIfG Working Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies6235136251
2261Journal of Social Entrepreneurship, Taylor & Francis Journals6107137108
2262Working papers, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project6123138186
2263Papers, Groningen State, Institute of Economic Research-6190139190
2264European Journal of Population, Springer;European Association for Population Studies699139115
2265Asia-Pacific Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)6149141156
2266Working Papers in Economics and Development Studies (WoPEDS), Department of Economics, Padjadjaran University6169142203
2267Review of Managerial Science, Springer6126146132
2268Cahiers du GRES (2002-2009), Groupement de Recherches Economiques et Sociales6139147160
2269Economics and Quantitative Methods, Department of Economics, University of Insubria6172151217
2270Development Research Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Development Studies6259154297
2271Working Papers Economia, Instituto de Empresa, Area of Economic Environment699157102
2272Anais do XXXII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 32nd Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6196158199
22732010 AAAE Third Conference/AEASA 48th Conference, September 19-23, 2010, Cape Town, South Africa, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)6171159172
22741990 Annual meeting, August 5-8, Vancouver, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)6186159186
2275International Journal of Development Issues, Emerald Group Publishing6169160171
2276Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas6152161153
2277Accounting forum, Elsevier6241161246
2278Thuenen-Series of Applied Economic Theory, University of Rostock, Institute of Economics6139162163
2279CEPN Working Papers, HAL6150165169
2280Económica, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata6160166162
2281Revista Estudios Económicos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú6228174282
2282Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Instituto de Economía - IECON6118175156
2283IAMO Discussion Papers, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)6218175257
2284Journal of Consumer Affairs, Wiley Blackwell6129186188
2285Nuclear Law Bulletin, OECD Publishing6197188197
2286IFPRI book chapters, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)6116190117
2287HERO On line Working Paper Series, Oslo University, Health Economics Research Programme6139190172
2288Macroeconomía del Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)6169193196
2289Governance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research6197194203
2290Letters in Spatial and Resource Sciences, Springer6162203171
2291Journal of Family Business Strategy, Elsevier6235204785
2292Cahiers d’économie politique / Papers in Political Economy, L'Harmattan (also covers Cahiers d'Économie Politique, Programme National Persée )6137588176
2293Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals6130210130
2294Accounting in Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals6197210200
2295Macroeconomics and Finance in Emerging Market Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals6170214173
2296COYUNTURA SOCIAL, FEDESARROLLO6163217164
2297FEDS Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)6150218150
2298Discussion Papers, Dipartimento di Economia e Management (DEM), University of Pisa, Pisa, Italy6181222729
2299Review of Business and Economic Literature, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Review of Business and Economic Literature69324293
2300Public Policy Review, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan6179246183
2301Studies in Economics and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing6198249202
2302European Integration online Papers (EIoP), European Community Studies Association Austria (ECSA-A)6188257213
2303Financiamiento para el Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)6159257215
2304International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6148259166
2305management revue. Socio-economic Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag6189261189
2306ZEW Expertises, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research6157266172
2307Journal of Agricultural Economics Research, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service6146267149
2308Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Kobe University6153275188
2309Reports, Congressional Budget Office6193290193
2310CERIS Working Paper, Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY -NOW- Research Institute on Sustainable Economic Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY6173297272
2311Economic Synopses, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis6239302249
2312GIGA Working Paper Series, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies6195310247
2313International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6245316251
2314International Journal of Public Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6194322198
2315Development Discussion Papers, JDI Executive Programs6163327270
2316International Migration Review, Wiley Blackwell6226327241
2317The International Journal of Biostatistics, De Gruyter6208332317
2318South Asia Economic Journal, Institute of Policy Studies of Sri Lanka6184336184
2319Working Papers, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore6223338244
2320ESRI Discussion paper series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)6172339200
2321Politica economica, Società editrice il Mulino6283342285
2322Rivista Internazionale di Scienze Sociali, Vita e Pensiero, Pubblicazioni dell'Universita' Cattolica del Sacro Cuore6211350212
23232014 International Congress, August 26-29, 2014, Ljubljana, Slovenia, European Association of Agricultural Economists6218353223
2324Philippine Journal of Development, Philippine Institute for Development Studies6216359281
2325INVESTIGACIONES REGIONALES - Journal of REGIONAL RESEARCH, Asociación Española de Ciencia Regional6185370200
2326Working Paper Series, African Development Bank6179394182
2327Accounting History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals6248415290
2328Food Review: The Magazine of Food Economics, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service6293415297
2329Food Security: The Science, Sociology and Economics of Food Production and Access to Food, Springer;The International Society for Plant Pathology6190424240
2330DIW Economic Bulletin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research6185429187
2331Journal of Global Information Management (JGIM), IGI Global6219439219
2332IZA World of Labor, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)6334448334
2333Managerial Auditing Journal, Emerald Group Publishing6300455320
2334Manuskripte aus den Instituten für Betriebswirtschaftslehre der Universität Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel, Institut für Betriebswirtschaftslehre6504466625
2335International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies, Oxford University Press6201478204
2336Monte Carlo Methods and Applications, De Gruyter6124497129
23372018 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics6123505132
2338Korean Economic Review, Korean Economic Association6131577133
2339Textos para Discussão Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais6207579253
23402015 Conference, August 9-14, 2015, Milan, Italy, International Association of Agricultural Economists6265602278
2341Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France6219612271
2342Revista de Economía Institucional, Universidad Externado de Colombia - Facultad de Economía6193615226
2343Working Papers, The WorldFish Center6295617392
2344Journal of Business Economics and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals6204629210
2345The Singapore Economic Review (SER), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6283716290
2346Journal of Management & Organization, Cambridge University Press6271803271
2347World Scientific Books, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6229880230
2348The AMFITEATRU ECONOMIC journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania6286889667
2349Computational Optimization and Applications, Springer6322904540
2350PharmacoEconomics, Springer63061039400
2351HSE Working papers, National Research University Higher School of Economics62581061384
2352ifo Dresden berichtet, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich62531115348
2353European Research Studies Journal, European Research Studies Journal61941143482
2354Documentos de Proyectos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)61731171214
2355International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues, Econjournals63811234462
2356Review of African Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals64331244436
2357Journal of Global Optimization, Springer63791256712
2358European Review, Cambridge University Press61761364176
2359Wirtschaft im Wandel, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)63921410393
2360WIFO Studies, WIFO62221527233
2361Economic Review, Hitotsubashi University62431975246
2362Theoretical and Applied Economics, Asociatia Generala a Economistilor din Romania - AGER65052191548
2363Jahrbuch für Wirtschaftsgeschichte / Economic History Yearbook, De Gruyter61992204201
2364Économie rurale, Programme National Persée63122566501
2365Interfaces, INFORMS64333015433
2366WIFO Monatsberichte (monthly reports), WIFO63933163591
2367Europe-Asia Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals63433426345
2368Problems of Economic Transition, Taylor & Francis Journals62933442294
   African Statistical Journal, African Development Bank5000
   EcoMod2009, EcoMod5000
   Departmental Working Papers, University of Bialtystok, Department of Theoretical Physics5000
   Working Papers, Arizona State University, Department of Economics5000
   African Statistical Yearbook, African Development Bank5000
   ETLA A, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy5000
   German Working Papers in Law and Economics, Berkeley Electronic Press5000
   IVS/CBS Working Papers, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy, Copenhagen Business School5000
   Regional and Urban Modeling, EcoMod5000
   Working Papers, Olsen and Associates522222
   Working Papers, University of Haifa, Department of Economics5132
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Econometrics Laboratory Software Archive51423142
   Discussion Papers, Brookings Institution International Economics513513
   Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier572672
   Discussion Papers, University College London, Department of Economics51056105
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Haas School of Business56906690
   Working Papers, The Field Experiments Website54886489
   Staff Research Papers, Productivity Commission549749
   Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia51147114
   Working Papers, Barnard College, Department of Economics51569157
   Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - John M. Olin Program56759675
   Working Papers, Yale University529610302
   OECD Jobs Study Working Papers, OECD Publishing511110111
   Climate Change Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland5481050
   Peterson Institute Press: Special Reports, Peterson Institute for International Economics5341134
   Working Papers, Council on Economic Policies514812152
   Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics519612198
   Discussion Papers, University of Oxford, Nuffield College5661368
   ESRB Occasional Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board5811384
   Books by John Komlos, Department of Economics, University of Munich5941394
   WTO Discussion Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division514013140
   Accounting and Finance Discussion Papers, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge5791482
   Trade and Development, Australian National University, Department of Economics5851485
   SPD Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Strategic Planning and Development Effectiveness (SPD)5831586
   Papers, United Nations World Employment Programme-520917209
   Papers, Koc University514817148
   Working Papers, Center for Economic and Policy Studies5541755
   Department of Economics Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Department of Economics5461751
   Heterogeneity and monetary policy, Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia Politica5931896
   Working Paper Series, The Paul Woolley Centre for Capital Market Dysfunctionality, University of Technology, Sydney5401847
   wiiw FDI Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw5531953
   McMaster Experimental Economics Laboratory Publications, McMaster University518220200
   MIMAP Technical Paper Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics5692094
   Transition Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies5862090
   Reports, World Bank Latin America and the Caribean Region Department5602060
   Commissioned Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium5802183
   Country Study, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth5732373
   2000 Conference, April 17-18 2000, Chicago, Illinois, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management5822382
   ESA Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Agricultural and Development Economics Division (ESA)5932495
   Working Papers, Risk and Insurance Archive517724183
   OECD Working Papers on Fiscal Federalism, OECD Publishing5692469
   2001 Conference, April 23-24, 2001, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management511225113
   Archive Working Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics510625107
   NEPS Working Papers, Network of European Peace Scientists5612562
   Economic Brief, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5772580
   2020 vision focus, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5702670
   Working papers, UNICEF,Division of Policy and Strategy59127107
   UADE Working Papers, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa510327104
   Papers, Asian Development Bank512527125
   ESCIRRU Working Papers, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research511827122
   Population Studies Centre Discussion Papers, University of Waikato, Population Studies Centre515527197
   Policy Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland512229122
   WWWforEurope Policy Paper series, WWWforEurope5902994
   Working Papers, Structure and Performance of Agriculture and Agri-products Industry (SPAA)5532958
   VID Working Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna58431129
   Working Papers, John Deutsch Institute for the Study of Economic Policy540031400
   Emerging Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago514331158
   Independence and Economic Security of the Older Population Research Papers, McMaster University5553276
   ROCK Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy5703477
   Papers, Cornell - Department of Economics511136111
   Working Papers CASMEF, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli5733676
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, CIDEI514036141
   Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Kassel, Faculty of Economics and Management511837130
   Papers, Minnesota - Industrial Relations Center515037151
   Working Papers, International School of Economics at TSU, Tbilisi, Republic of Georgia513737137
   Papers, Washington St. Louis - School of Business and Political Economy516237162
   European Economic Letters, European Economics Letters Group5823987
   The Canadian Productivity Review, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division5723978
   OECD Working Papers on Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing510039100
   Department of Economics and Finance Working Papers, Universidad de Guanajuato, Department of Economics and Finance5523958
   Impact assessments, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)56040125
   Transitions in Agbiotech: Economics of Strategy and Policy, June 24-25, 1999, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance5914093
   FE Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Food Economics and Consumption Studies5544163
   WIPO Economic Research Working Papers, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division5794185
   AgMAS Project Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics510241174
   Working Papers, Institute of Empirical Economic Research, Osnabrueck University511741124
   Working Papers, SEMEQ Department - Faculty of Economics - University of Eastern Piedmont523541248
   DIW Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research50420
   Brazilian Electronic Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco5774277
   Working Papers, Berlin Doctoral Program in Economics and Management Science (BDPEMS)5634267
   Reports, Wageningen University, SEAMLESS: System for Environmental and Agricultural Modelling; Linking European Science and Society5514354
   Openloc Working Papers, Public policies and local development511143118
   OECD Working Papers on Finance, Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing511643117
   Bank of Lithuania Working Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania512646141
   CIGS Working Paper Series, The Canon Institute for Global Studies5714687
   CAFO Working Papers, Linnaeus University, Centre for Labour Market Policy Research (CAFO), School of Business and Economics5614663
   Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) Publications, Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) at Iowa State University512346126
   Staff Papers, Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics514147143
   Natural Resources Management Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)512847136
   Discussion Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics510848110
   89th Seminar, February 2-5, 2005, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists510448105
   Tax Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press5594860
   Working Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network5904899
   Sustainability Indicators and Environmental Valuation Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)5694972
   DOCUMENTOS DE INVESTIGACION, CEPAL NACIONES UNIDAS5784978
2369Working Papers, Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca, Dipartimento di Statistica511050122
2370Papers, Melbourne - Centre in Finance5605060
2371Journal of Banking and Financial Economics, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management511650116
2372Review of Marketing Science, De Gruyter5675067
2373DISA Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy (also covers Quaderni DISA, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy )5616966
2374CHILD Working Papers Series, Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic Economics (CHILD) - CCA510851117
2375Research Paper Series, Philippine Institute for Development Studies5585164
2376Research Papers, Office of Health Economics5505175
2377106th Seminar, October 25-27, 2007, Montpellier, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists525651259
2378Working Papers, c.MET-05 - Centro Interuniversitario di Economia Applicata alle Politiche per L'industria, lo Sviluppo locale e l'Internazionalizzazione5685175
2379Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Institute for Food and Resource Economics5735185
2380Working Papers, University of Peloponnese, Department of Economics521951220
2381Economics Working Paper Archive (Toulouse), French Institute for Agronomy Research (INRA), Economics Laboratory in Toulouse (ESR Toulouse)511352115
2382QuBE Working Papers, QUT Business School5805291
2383Global Financial Markets Working Paper Series, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena5695282
2384FOODSECURE Working papers, LEI Wageningen UR59353110
2385HKUST IEMS Working Paper Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies5675471
2386Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID) University of Siena, Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID), University of Siena5805483
2387TERG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University511054116
2388Discussion Papers in Econometrics and Statistics, University of Cologne, Institute of Econometrics and Statistics511154120
2389IEFE Working Papers, IEFE, Center for Research on Energy and Environmental Economics and Policy, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy5875596
23901997 Conference, August 10-16, 1997, Sacramento, California, International Association of Agricultural Economists5585658
2391Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economic Change and Employment, WZB Berlin Social Science Center510356116
2392Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, DISS5735683
2393Working Papers, Superintendencia de Pensiones510558152
2394ImPRovE Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp5646091
2395Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press5626164
2396123rd Seminar, February 23-24, 2012, Dublin, Ireland, European Association of Agricultural Economists512062129
2397Working Papers "Firms and Region", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)5646371
2398Working Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Center for Agricultural Economic Research511763122
2399Conferences on New Political Economy, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen5656465
2400Working Papers, Florida International University, Department of Economics511464134
2401103rd Seminar, April 23-25, 2007, Barcelona, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists5776577
2402111th Seminar, June 26-27, 2009, Canterbury, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists5796579
2403Discussion Papers in Environment and Development Economics, University of St. Andrews, School of Geography and Sustainable Development57565113
2404Papers, University of Birmingham - International Financial Group516266162
240523rd European Regional ITS Conference, Vienna 2012, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)5586760
2406Working Papers, Research Institute for Market Economy, Sogang University59868114
2407ESSP research notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5736876
2408WIPO Economics & Statistics Series, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division5986898
24092000 Annual Meeting, June 29-July 1, 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia, Western Agricultural Economics Association518068186
2410Papers, NEUHUYS - RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR SMALL AND MEDIUM513369139
2411Research Papers, Macquarie University, Department of Economics5806980
2412Rue de la Banque, Banque de France5566965
2413Working Papers, The George Washington University, Department of Economics, Research Program on Forecasting513071170
2414CEH Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic History, Research School of Economics, Australian National University510572116
2415Williams Project on the Economics of Higher Education, Department of Economics, Williams College531173327
2416Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, Chair in Public Finance5657593
2417HIT-REFINED Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University510275122
2418DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)57475665
2419Journal of Economic and Social Measurement, IOS Press510276103
2420Working Papers, Brock University, Department of Economics512476131
2421Review of Behavioral Economics, now publishers5997799
2422electronic International Journal of Time Use Research, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)) and The International Association for Time Use Research (IATUR)511977132
2423Commitment to Equity (CEQ) Working Paper Series, Tulane University, Department of Economics511677515
2424EEPSEA Special and Technical Paper, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)514978151
2425Jena Research Papers in Business and Economics - Working and Discussion Papers (Expired!), Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena, School of Economics and Business Administration58579104
2426The Other Canon Foundation and Tallinn University of Technology Working Papers in Technology Governance and Economic Dynamics, TUT Ragnar Nurkse Department of Innovation and Governance511380119
2427Europe in Question Discussion Paper Series of the London School of Economics (LEQs), London School of Economics / European Institute512881135
2428Book Chapters, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)512581147
2429ifo Dresden Studien, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich58882111
2430Abante, Escuela de Administracion. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.511883150
2431Working papers, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics511683116
2432SEEDS Working Papers, SEEDS, Sustainability Environmental Economics and Dynamics Studies510386127
2433Economic History of Developing Regions, Taylor & Francis Journals5738674
2434Frontiers in Finance and Economics, SKEMA Business School5698772
2435VNIVERSITAS ECONÓMICA, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - BOGOTÁ5478754
2436Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Agricultural Economics, Extension and Rural Development511988121
2437IZA Standpunkte, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)59488142
24381997 Annual Meeting, July 13-16, 1997, Reno\ Sparks, Nevada, Western Agricultural Economics Association511390113
2439BAFFI CAREFIN Working Papers, BAFFI CAREFIN, Centre for Applied Research on International Markets Banking Finance and Regulation, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy5709082
2440Frontiers of Economics in China, Springer;Higher Education Press5939194
2441Journal of Quantitative Economics, Springer;The Indian Econometric Society (TIES) (also covers Journal of Quantitative Economics, The Indian Econometric Society )56615268
2442Papers, African Economic Research Consortium512493124
2443ifo Forschungsberichte, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich510193114
2444Real Estate & Planning Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University59893106
2445OECD Development Centre Policy Insights, OECD Publishing511693116
2446Research Bulletin, European Central Bank539194394
2447Research Papers in Economics, University of Trier, Department of Economics512294206
2448Chinese Economies Research Centre (CERC) Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Chinese Economies Research Centre512595141
2449Borsa Istanbul Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul512795130
2450GINI Discussion Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies510396114
2451PIER Discussion Papers, Puey Ungphakorn Institute for Economic Research58297100
2452FSES Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland59098121
2453DICE Ordnungspolitische Perspektiven, University of Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)58299172
24542007 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2007, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association5859986
2455Working Papers, National Institute of Economic Research518499269
2456FFB-Discussionpaper, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)), LEUPHANA University Lüneburg5109100254
2457Working papers, Yonsei University, Yonsei Economics Research Institute57610195
2458Monographs, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research5104101116
2459Schumpeter Discussion Papers, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library57610290
2460Bank of Japan Review Series, Bank of Japan59810398
2461Articles, International Journal of Transport Economics58510485
2462EABER Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research58710495
2463Finance, Presses universitaires de Grenoble5106105106
2464Working Papers del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales598105107
2465The IUP Journal of Public Finance, IUP Publications55910659
2466IKERLANAK, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Fundamentos del Análisis Económico I5182106208
2467Discussion Papers, University of New South Wales, Social Policy Research Centre5175106233
2468Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Bath, Department of Economics5114106120
2469Working Papers, Rural Economy and Development Programme,Teagasc57010781
2470IMK Report, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute5108107224
2471Working Papers, Monetary Policy Group, Bank of Thailand5126108132
2472BERG Working Paper Series, Bamberg University, Bamberg Economic Research Group51331101074
2473Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] )52201412227
2474Working Papers, University of Hawaii Economic Research Organization, University of Hawaii at Manoa585111107
2475Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics, CEJEME577111107
2476Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum (also covers Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum )5116134130
2477Notas Económicas, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra58011585
2478Working Papers, Institute of Development Studies, International Centre for Tax and Development56211884
24792001 Conference (45th), January 23-25, 2001, Adelaide, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5140119148
2480Economic Growth Centre Working Paper Series, Nanyang Technological University, School of Social Sciences, Economic Growth Centre5101120112
2481Department of Economics (DEMB), University of Modena and Reggio Emilia, Department of Economics "Marco Biagi"5108121112
2482CERE Working Papers, CERE - the Center for Environmental and Resource Economics5103122114
2483Working Papers, Asia-Pacific Research and Training Network on Trade (ARTNeT), an initiative of UNESCAP and IDRC, Canada.5142122171
2484EcoMod2014, EcoMod58712287
2485WSI Working Papers, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans-Böckler-Foundation5117123313
2486Journal of International Accounting, Auditing and Taxation, Elsevier5112125112
2487IOB Working Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)58212595
2488RWI Materialien, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung5129127148
24891989 Annual Meeting, July 30-August 2, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)59312893
2490The IUP Journal of Managerial Economics, IUP Publications59912899
2491Baltic Journal of Economics, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies5160130171
24921994 Conference (38th), February 8-10, 1994, Wellington, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5141131141
24931991 Annual Meeting, August 4-7, Manhattan, Kansas, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)5137131138
2494Australasian Agribusiness Review, University of Melbourne, Melbourne School of Land and Environment5124133139
2495LEQS – LSE 'Europe in Question' Discussion Paper Series, European Institute, LSE5115136128
2496Book Chapters, Hoover Institution, Stanford University5112137114
2497Freiburg Discussion Papers on Constitutional Economics, Walter Eucken Institut e.V.5147139230
2498Journal of Chinese Economic and Foreign Trade Studies, Emerald Group Publishing5106141110
2499Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems, Springer58214282
2500Economics and Business Letters, Oviedo University Press5109144122
2501Working Papers, Madras School of Economics,Chennai,India598145117
2502Asia-Pacific Journal of Risk and Insurance, De Gruyter57114675
2503Working Papers, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University5116149140
2504CSLS Research Reports, Centre for the Study of Living Standards5121150253
2505Entrepreneurship Research Journal, De Gruyter576150120
25062010 Annual Meeting, February 6-9, 2010, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association58715187
2507UiS Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Stavanger5146153213
2508Working Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies5126166149
2509Anais do XXXIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 33rd Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]5108174109
2510Service Science, INFORMS597174135
2511Staff Papers, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics5132175193
2512Information Technology for Development, Taylor & Francis Journals56517665
2513Eastern Journal of European Studies, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University598176103
2514EconStor Research Reports, ZBW - German National Library of Economics5144176148
2515Anais do XXXV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 35th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]5121177121
2516Documents de travail, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV5140178193
2517International Journal of Accounting Information Systems, Elsevier5124179124
2518Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco5124180131
2519Netnomics, Springer5157182218
2520Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA) (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA) )5124359136
2521Journal of Global Scholars of Marketing Science, Taylor & Francis Journals57418481
2522Regional Science Policy & Practice, Wiley Blackwell5107187138
2523Review of Environment, Energy and Economics - Re3, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei5101187101
2524Foreign Agricultural Economic Report (FAER), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5119189133
2525Economics of Peace and Security Journal, EPS Publishing5121190135
2526Research Papers, African Economic Research Consortium5123191124
2527Financial Theory and Practice, Institute of Public Finance5197201218
2528Economic Bulletin, Banco de España;Economic Bulletin Homepage5150204152
2529Journal of Applied Economic Sciences, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Financial Management and Accounting Craiova5139204197
2530Cuadernos de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)59120896
2531Anais do XXXVI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 36th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]5119212119
2532Journal of Urban Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals56821468
2533Natural Resources Forum, Blackwell Publishing5121222121
2534Annals of Actuarial Science, Cambridge University Press5132222132
2535Review of Economics & Finance, Better Advances Press, Canada5110226116
2536EEPSEA Research Report, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)5119227126
2537Margin: The Journal of Applied Economic Research, National Council of Applied Economic Research5123229123
2538Minnesota Applied Economist\Minnesota Agricultural Economist, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics58423085
2539Dynamic Games and Applications, Springer5178237223
2540Review of Accounting and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing5138238142
2541Monetaria, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos5120241123
2542Advances in Data Analysis and Classification, Springer;German Classification Society - Gesellschaft für Klassifikation (GfKl);Japanese Classification Society (JCS);Classification and Data Analysis Group of the Italian Statistical Society (CLADAG);International Federation of Classification Societies (IFCS)5116242158
2543Humanomics: The International Journal of Systems and Ethics, Emerald Group Publishing5100242105
2544Mind & Society: Cognitive Studies in Economics and Social Sciences, Springer;Fondazione Rosselli5155243177
2545Documentos de trabajo, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana5106251142
2546Journal of the ASFMRA, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers5108252171
2547C.D. Howe Institute Commentary, C.D. Howe Institute5178254369
2548La Lettre du CEPII, CEPII research center5145258148
2549Annual Conference 2017 (Vienna): Alternative Structures for Money and Banking, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association5126258139
2550Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Energy and Environment, Wiley Blackwell5125266163
2551RBA Bulletin, Reserve Bank of Australia5208267295
2552Foresight and STI Governance (Foresight-Russia till No. 3/2015), National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Foresight-Russia Форсайт, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики» )5180673233
2553Politics, Philosophy & Economics, 5101276101
2554Review of International Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals5219284222
2555Decision Analysis, INFORMS5197292207
2556Journal of Financial Regulation and Compliance, Emerald Group Publishing5184303196
2557Risks, MDPI, Open Access Journal5103307114
2558Decisions in Economics and Finance, Springer & Associazione per la Matematica5200310219
2559Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb5118314118
2560DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO CIEF, UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT5107325144
2561Peace Economics, Peace Science, and Public Policy, De Gruyter5303338422
2562Journal of the Transportation Research Forum, Transportation Research Forum5127343151
2563Austrian Economic Quarterly, WIFO5128347159
2564East Asian Economic Review, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy56734868
2565Working Papers, African Governance and Development Institute.51873492691
2566Applied Econometrics, Publishing House "SINERGIA PRESS"5182350338
2567Revue d’économie du développement, De Boeck Université5149353152
2568Service Business, Springer;Pan-Pacific Business Association5144354434
2569Migration Letters, Transnational Press London, UK5128367149
2570Regional and Sectoral Economic Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development5225367274
2571Forum for Social Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Forum for Social Economics, Springer;The Association for Social Economics )5194720222
2572Economic & Labour Market Review, Palgrave Macmillan;Office for National Statistics5161376161
2573Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports, De Gruyter5126381302
2574Contemporary Economics, University of Finance and Management in Warsaw5103384135
2575ECONOMIA PUBBLICA, FrancoAngeli Editore5112399123
2576One Pager, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth5180405191
2577South Asian Survey, 56641066
2578Chapters, Banco de la Republica de Colombia5102417106
2579IDS Bulletin, Blackwell Publishing5192438192
2580ADB Reports, Asian Development Bank (ADB)5114442114
2581Romanian Economic Journal, Department of International Business and Economics from the Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest5148458158
2582Documentos de Trabajo / Working Papers, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú5115458170
2583Society and Economy, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary5104458104
2584Management International Review, Springer5227472234
2585Sport Management Review, Elsevier5193478856
2586Journal of Global History, Cambridge University Press5104496104
2587Romanian Journal of Economics, Institute of National Economy5141515167
2588Global Business and Economics Review, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5213521216
2589Housing Policy Debate, Taylor & Francis Journals5210553214
2590Population (french edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED) (also covers Population (english edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED) )5131649135
2591International Interactions, Taylor & Francis Journals5149568162
25922014 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2014, Minneapolis, Minnesota, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association5188597189
2593Journal of Industrial Ecology, Yale University5149606167
2594Global Policy, London School of Economics and Political Science5157612179
25952015 AAEA & WAEA Joint Annual Meeting, July 26-28, San Francisco, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association5189628192
2596Asian Economic and Financial Review, Asian Economic and Social Society5196630235
2597Philippine Review of Economics, University of the Philippines School of Economics and Philippine Economic Society5221638234
2598The Regional Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5203655205
2599Production and Operations Management, Production and Operations Management Society5258658262
2600REVISTA DE MANAGEMENT COMPARAT INTERNATIONAL/REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE MANAGEMENT, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania5104662202
2601Mondes en développement, De Boeck Université5203670205
2602Southwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5184699192
2603REVISTA CUADERNOS DE ECONOMÍA, UN - RCE - CID5155709171
2604Prometheus, Taylor & Francis Journals5205711209
2605Revue Tiers-Monde, Armand Colin (also covers Revue Tiers Monde, Programme National Persée )52924833400
2606Japanese Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals5165727166
2607Advances in Complex Systems (ACS), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5170731191
2608Seminarios y Conferencias, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5150757150
2609Global Business Review, International Management Institute5142761153
2610Sede Subregional de la CEPAL para el Caribe (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5257780263
2611Educational Studies, Higher School of Economics5177821184
2612Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft - WuG, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik5155875228
2613L'industria, Società editrice il Mulino5220882225
2614Rivista economica del Mezzogiorno, Società editrice il Mulino5136883157
2615International Journal of Innovation Management (ijim), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5146888330
2616Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter5204957210
2617Asia Pacific Business Review, Taylor & Francis Journals53731020379
2618Sociological Research Online, Sociological Research Online52331148309
2619INFORMS Journal on Computing, INFORMS52401224241
2620Local Economy, London South Bank University54231258423
2621Contemporary Accounting Research, John Wiley & Sons52331381233
2622Political Studies Review, Political Studies Association51341847134
2623International Journal of Public Health, Springer & Swiss School of Public Health (SSPH+)52301925933
2624Journal of Criminal Justice, Elsevier544920462742
2625Journal of Optimization Theory and Applications, Springer51223530133
2626IMF Staff Country Reports, International Monetary Fund54687510468
   ETLA B, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy4000
   API-Working Paper Series, Arab Planning Institute - Kuwait, Information Center4000
   Statistic und Oekonometrie, Humboldt Universitaet Berlin4000
   Chapters, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)4000
   Ace Project Memoranda, Department of Economics, University of Leicester4000
   AfDB Statistics Pocketbook, African Development Bank4000
   Energy and Environmental Modeling 2007, EcoMod4000
   Yale Law School John M. Olin Center for Studies in Law, Economics, and Public Policy Working Paper Series, Yale Law School John M. Olin Center for Studies in Law, Economics, and Public Policy4000
   Working papers, The South Asian Network for Development and Environmental Economics4000
   REAP Papers, Rural Education Action Project at Stanford University4000
   Statistics Working Paper, Australian Graduate School of Management4000
   Middle East and North Africa, EcoMod4000
   Working papers, University of Wisconsin - Madison4010
   Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier41534153
   Policy Research Notes (PRNs), The World Bank445445
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier468468
   Economic Report, Iowa State University Department of Economics41385148
   ACE OFOR Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics430530
   Working Papers, GEFRA - Gesellschaft fuer Finanz- und Regionalanalysen438739
   Papers, European Monetary Institute455755
   Economics Program Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center443743
   PRDE Working Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)443744
   Papers, El Instituto de Estudios Economicos de Galicia Pedro Barrie de la Maza465765
   ESSP discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)425826
   A Survey of Agricultural Economics Literature, Volume 1: Traditional Fields of Agricultural Economics 1940s to 1970s, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association452852
   Série de recherche, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV434834
   Food security in practice technical guide series, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)447848
   Wine Economics Research Centre Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Wine Economics Research Centre425932
   HSC Books, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology43429344
   Maize Production Systems Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center4321032
   PPIC Research Reports, Public Policy Institute of California4351047
   Papers, World Bank - The World Bank Environment Paper410810108
   Papers, Harvard - J.F. Kennedy School of Government457510575
   Essays and Lectures, Bruegel4461146
   'Angelo Costa' Lectures Serie, SIPI Spa4441244
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy - INEA, Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE4311232
   HarvestPlus Working Papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4701274
   Impact Assessment Research Centre (IARC) Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)4221325
   Working Papers, Arizona State University, Morrison School of Agribusiness and Resource Management4861387
   Working Papers, Doctoral School of Economics, Sapienza University of Rome4371437
   Centro de Alti­simos Estudios Ri­os Pe©rez(CAERP), Centro de Altisimos Estudios Rios Perez (CAERP)437714377
   WTO Special Studies, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division4481449
   Economic Studies in Inequality, Social Exclusion, and Well-Being, Springer4441444
   Policy Issues Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics, Trade Research Center4311431
   Working Papers, Kenyon College, Department of Economics49015101
   Working Paper Series, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), The Postgraduate Research Programme Capital Markets and Finance in the Enlarged Europe413315151
   Development Economics and Public Policy Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)4861588
   Discussion Papers, various Research Units, WZB Berlin Social Science Center4681670
   Technical Reports, Worldfish Center4321637
   Ecological Economics Papers, Institute of Ecological Economics4421648
   2014 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2014, Philadelphia, PA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association4301630
   IED Working paper, IED Institute for Environmental Decisions, ETH Zurich45118159
   Working Papers, Oregon State University, Rural Poverty Research Center (RPRC)4581868
   CEMAPRE Working Papers, Centre for Applied Mathematics and Economics (CEMAPRE), School of Economics and Management (ISEG), Technical University of Lisbon4901892
   Working Papers, University of British Columbia, Food and Resource Economics4501851
   NOVAFRICA Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Faculdade de Economia, NOVAFRICA4421854
   GDAE Working Papers, GDAE, Tufts University4252035
   European Governance Papers (EUROGOV), CONNEX and EUROGOV networks4382043
   OECD Corporate Governance Working Papers, OECD Publishing4372037
   COSBAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on the Opportunities and Status of Blacks in Agricultural Economics (COSBAE)4392039
   Working Papers, University of Tennessee, Department of Economics4402142
   Papers, Carleton - School of Public Administration4722172
   Papers, Regional Monitoring Report4572157
   Working Papers PIERI, PEP-PIERI4352135
   Working Papers, Department of Management Science, Lancaster University4682175
   Working Papers, Institute of Local Public Finance4812293
   Heriot-Watt University Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, School of Management and Languages, Heriot Watt University49722104
   Working Papers - Dipartimento di Economia, Dipartimento di Economia, Sapienza University of Rome4582264
   Cahiers du LASER (LASER Working Papers), LASER (Laboratoire de Science Economique de Richter), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 14572258
   CEPII Policy Brief, CEPII research center47022135
   2007 Conference, April 16-17, 2007, Chicago, Illinois, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4442344
   Staff Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas4792382
   2002 Conference, April 22-23, 2002, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4532354
   2008 Conference, April 21-22, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4932394
   BCAM Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Applied Macroeconomics4522456
   Working Papers in Ecological Economics, Australian National University, Centre for Resource and Environmental Studies, Ecological Economics Program451724522
   P Series, Rutgers University, Department of Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics4482450
   Rivista Bancaria - Minerva Bancaria, Istituto di Cultura Bancaria Francesco Parrillo4322433
   2004 Conference, April 19-20, 2004, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4462446
   IEL Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS4312436
   UW Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press4392539
   FESSUD studies, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project4572561
   Australian Public Policy Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland4332634
   Working Papers of Institute for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting4432645
   OECD Working Papers on Public Governance, OECD Publishing4412641
   Privatisation Regulation Corporate Governance Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)4462649
   Algorithmic Finance, IOS Press4682668
   EIB Working Papers, European Investment Bank (EIB)4542655
   Working Paper Series, Center for Interfirm Network, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University4512753
   2013 Papers, Job Market Papers4472847
   Gouvernement du Canada - Industrial Organization, Gouvernement du Canada - Industry Canada4312831
2627HSE Economic Journal, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Higher School of Economics Economic Journal Экономический журнал Высшей школы экономики, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики» )4169499172
   The Review of Economic Performance and Social Progress, Centre for the Study of Living Standards;The Institutute for Research on Public Policy4732977
   Working Papers Series 1, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)4422945
   BORRADORES DE ECONOMÍA Y FINANZAS, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI4392940
   Research Discussion Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics, Trade Research Center4712975
   Public Policy Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston4432944
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas4382938
   Departmental Working Papers, The University of Winnipeg, Department of Economics4632970
   CRE Working Papers (Documents de treball del CRE), Centre de Recerca Econòmica (UIB ·"Sa Nostra")4583059
   Economics and Sociology Occasional Papers - ESO Series, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics49430103
   2010: Climate Change in World Agriculture: Mitigation, Adaptation, Trade and Food Security, June 2010, Stuttgart-Hohenheim, Germany, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium410830108
   MSAP Working Paper Series, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics4433050
   The Canadian Economy in Transition, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division4683179
   PPLPI Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Pro-Poor Livestock Policy Initiative4573158
   Evaluation of Agricultural Research, Proceedings of a Workshop, Minneapolis, MN, May 12-13, 1980, Miscellaneous Publication 8, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station4473156
   UvA-Econometrics Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Dept. of Econometrics4563166
   101st Seminar, July 5-6, 2007, Berlin Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists4763277
   IRRI Books, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)4343234
   Current Policy Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston4323334
   INDEM - Working Paper Business Economic Series, Instituto para el Desarrollo Empresarial (INDEM)4513351
   Supervisory Policy Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4893393
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)4573459
   Working Papers, UW-Whitewater, Department of Economics420534218
   Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Boston, Economics Department4283438
   Eastward Enlargement of the Euro-zone Working Papers, Free University Berlin, Jean Monnet Centre of Excellence4803488
   Sustainable Investment and Corporate Governance Working Papers, Sustainable Investment Research Platform4613566
   Knut Wicksell Working Paper Series, Lund University, Knut Wicksell Centre for Financial Studies4733577
   Economics Working Paper from Condorcet Center for political Economy at CREM-CNRS, Condorcet Center for political Economy4723580
   Occasional Papers, Ministry of Economic Development, New Zealand4513682
   Documentos CEDE Series, Universidad de Los Andes, Economics Department4433649
   Research Notes, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)4383644
   82nd Annual Conference, March 31 - April 2, 2008, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4663666
   Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Innovation Management Research4683875
   Working Papers Department of Managerial Economics, Strategy and Innovation (MSI), KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, Department of Managerial Economics, Strategy and Innovation (MSI)4333836
   Papers, Flinders of South Australia - Discipline of Economics4813881
   Working Papers, Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna of Pisa, Istituto di Management4553856
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Marketing, now publishers4393839
   Kiel Advanced Studies Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)4453949
   Larefi Working Papers, Larefi, Université Bordeaux 44463946
   Review of Corporate Finance Studies, Oxford University Press4503951
   2012: New Rules of Trade? December 2012, San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium4443944
   Galeras. Working Papers Series, Universidad de Los Andes. Facultad de Administración. School of Management4364049
   OECD Taxation Working Papers, OECD Publishing4584058
   Working Papers, Izmir University of Economics4374142
   ECE Discussion Papers Series, UNECE4914199
   Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy4444247
   Bruges European Economic Policy Briefings, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe4704286
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Inequality and Social Integration, WZB Berlin Social Science Center4654373
   CSIS Economics Working Paper Series, Centre for Strategic and International Studies, Jakarta, Indonesia4484349
   CIES Research Paper series, Centre for International Environmental Studies, The Graduate Institute4494460
   FHFA Staff Working Papers, Federal Housing Finance Agency4544478
   Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of International Economics and Management412344131
   Working Paper Document, National Bank of Belgium4514464
   Working Paper Series, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management4694481
   Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Seoul National University411744122
   Historical Social Research (Section 'Cliometrics'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)4414441
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Social Structure and Social Reporting, WZB Berlin Social Science Center410145111
   Financial Stability Review, National Bank of Belgium49346101
   IFDP Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)4414641
   CRETA Online Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research in Economic Theory and its Applications CRETA4344636
   86th Annual Conference, April 16-18, 2012, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4564657
   CRC TR 224 Discussion Paper Series, University of Bonn and University of Mannheim, Germany4394640
   87th Annual Conference, April 8-10, 2013, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society4374737
   Working Papers, University of New Orleans, Department of Economics and Finance4854885
   Working Paper Series, Economics Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney4574865
   Bulletin of Energy Economics (BEE), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)4784881
   DISCE - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)410649116
   JRC Working Papers on Digital Economy, Joint Research Centre (Seville site)4494975
   OECD/IEA Climate Change Expert Group Papers, OECD Publishing4394939
2628Estudios Económicos, Banco de España;Estudios Económicos Homepage415350162
2629NSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4535058
2630Department Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria4445056
2631World Economic Review, World Economics Association4535057
26322012 AAEA/EAAE Food Environment Symposium, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association4445044
2633Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Volkswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics413851145
2634Research on Economic Inequality, Emerald Publishing Ltd4525152
2635Discussion Papers, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)4495159
2636Working Papers, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb4425147
2637Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Sussex4765176
2638Advances in Spatial Science, Springer4735173
2639Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Studies on Economic Development (DiSSE)4755278
2640Center for the History of Political Economy Working Paper Series, Center for the History of Political Economy4295230
264184th Annual Conference, March 29-31, 2010, Edinburgh, Scotland, Agricultural Economics Society4505351
2642Working Papers, IMT Institute for Advanced Studies Lucca4685378
2643MZES Working Papers, MZES4725381
2644Rivista di Diritto ed Economia dello Sport, Centro di diritto e business dello Sport4445393
2645IBS Working Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych4465461
2646RWI Schriften, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung4465446
2647Working Paper, Department of Economics, University of Pittsburgh4585460
2648DOCUMENTOS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - BOGOTÁ4695474
2649DETU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Temple University4765591
2650Working Papers, The Croatian National Bank, Croatia4555562
2651Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Agriculture Canada4575561
2652ACEI Working Paper Series, Association for Cultural Economics International4445667
2653Regional Economic Development, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4565658
2654Working Papers, Facultad de Economía y Empresa, Universidad Diego Portales4425645
2655PRIMCED Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University410056106
26561994 Conference, August 22-29, 1994, Harare, Zimbabwe, International Association of Agricultural Economists4395639
2657The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management, The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management. University of California Riverside4585758
2658CEFS Working Paper Series, Technische Universität München (TUM), Center for Entrepreneurial and Financial Studies (CEFS)4575770
2659SIGMA Papers, OECD Publishing4505750
2660Working Papers, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney4445854
2661Documentos de trabajo - Analise Economica, IDEGA - Instituto Universitario de Estudios e Desenvolvemento de Galicia4675876
2662Discussion Papers "Innovation Systems and Policy Analysis", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)4715976
2663OECD Working Papers on International Investment, OECD Publishing4745974
266451st Annual Conference, Halle, Germany, September 28-30, 2011, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)4415942
2665Risk, Decision and Policy, Cambridge University Press4625962
2666Working and Discussion Papers, Research Department, National Bank of Slovakia4545968
2667Working Papers on Innovation and Space, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography4746099
2668Indus Journal of Management & Social Science (IJMSS), Department of Business Administration4506061
2669Working Papers, University of Nevada, Reno, Department of Economics;University of Nevada, Reno , Department of Resource Economics49761101
2670Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Finance4706171
2671IRENE Working Papers, IRENE Institute of Economic Research49161105
2672The Review of Finance and Banking, Academia de Studii Economice din Bucuresti, Romania / Facultatea de Finante, Asigurari, Banci si Burse de Valori / Catedra de Finante4716380
2673Working Papers, Auckland University of Technology, Department of Economics4356341
2674Education Indicators in Focus, OECD Publishing4436343
2675Weidener Diskussionspapiere, University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (OTH)4696372
2676Papers, Western Sydney - School of Business And Technology4586358
2677Working Papers - Mathematical Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa4656478
2678Economic Bulletin, Bank of Greece47165684
2679CUADERNOS DE FEDESARROLLO, FEDESARROLLO4536555
2680109th Seminar, November 20-21, 2008, Viterbo, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists4756575
2681Sri Lankan Journal of Agricultural Economics, Sri Lanka Agricultural Economics Association (SAEA)4426644
26822013 Conference (57th), February 5-8, 2013, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4436644
2683Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Finance and Economic Sciences411866122
2684Working Papers, Department of Applied Econometrics, Warsaw School of Economics4706773
2685Journal for Economic Educators, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center4366738
2686115th Joint EAAE/AAEA Seminar, September 15-17, 2010, Freising-Weihenstephan, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists4496849
2687Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Transition Economies, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)4727083
2688Economic Research Guardian, Weissberg Publishing4587059
2689Finance Lab Working Papers, Finance Lab, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa413471146
2690BCRA Working Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department4487159
2691Faculty Paper Series, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics4597159
2692Working papers, Società Italiana di Economia Pubblica4707182
2693RWI Positionen, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung4457146
2694Centro Studi di Banca e Finanza (CEFIN) (Center for Studies in Banking and Finance), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"44471354
2695FAPRI-MU Report Series, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)4357136
2696Journal of Agribusiness in Developing and Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing4477347
2697CAFRI: Current Agriculture, Food and Resource Issues, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society4687374
2698CLTS Working Papers, Norwegian University of Life Sciences, Centre for Land Tenure Studies46873115
2699Report Series, Wageningen University and Research Center, Agricultural Economics Research Institute4477350
2700Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Católica Porto Business School, Universidade Católica Portuguesa4727379
2701Discussion paper series, Hitotsubashi Institute for Advanced Study, Hitotsubashi University4507457
27022005 Conference (49th), February 9-11, 2005, Coff's Harbour, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4687568
2703Documentos de Trabajo/Working Papers, Facultad de Ciencias Empresariales y Economia. Universidad de Montevideo.413975141
27042008 Conference (52nd), February 5-8, 2008, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4617662
2705ZenTra Working Papers in Transnational Studies, ZenTra - Center for Transnational Studies4557662
2706Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. Papers in Industrial Relations4827683
2707Australian & New Zealand Journal of Statistics, Australian Statistical Publishing Association Inc.4667766
2708Working Papers, AlmaLaurea Inter-University Consortium4547759
2709122nd Seminar, February 17-18, 2011, Ancona, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists4607760
2710DIAG Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"4587871
2711CASE Reports, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE4557958
2712Quantile, Quantile4947996
2713Cahiers du CREDEN (CREDEN Working Papers), CREDEN (Centre de Recherche en Economie et Droit de l'Energie), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 14647972
2714American Journal of Health Economics, MIT Press4767981
2715INGENIO (CSIC-UPV) Working Paper Series, INGENIO (CSIC-UPV)4618271
2716Graz Economics Papers, University of Graz, Department of Economics4548381
2717IAST Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study in Toulouse (IAST)47783116
2718Strategic Behavior and the Environment, now publishers4748375
2719Temas de Estabilidad Financiera, Banco de la Republica de Colombia4538367
2720European Economy - Discussion Papers 2015 -, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission4678368
2721Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centre for Agricultural and Food Economics410384265
2722Economics Policy Note Archive, Levy Economics Institute4608572
2723Working Papers - Cahiers du LEF, Laboratoire d'Economie Forestiere, AgroParisTech-INRA4548562
2724Discussion papers, Graduate School of Economics Project Center, Kyoto University48685105
2725IOB Discussion Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)4558658
2726104th Seminar, September 5-8, 2007, Budapest, Hungary, European Association of Agricultural Economists4668766
27272005 Annual Meeting, February 5-9, 2005, Little Rock, Arkansas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association4518851
2728Staff Papers, Kansas State University, Department of Agricultural Economics4788884
272998th Seminar, June 29-July 2, 2006, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists4598859
2730Advances in Econometrics, Emerald Publishing Ltd4738974
2731NFI Policy Briefs, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute4578964
2732Papers, University of Southampton - Department of Accounting and Management Science4949194
2733Staff Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre4539164
2734Investigación Conjunta-Joint Research, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA4459446
2735Review of Applied Economics, Lincoln University, Department of Financial and Business Systems4589559
2736Mineral Economics, Springer;Raw Materials Group (RMG);Luleå University of Technology4459646
27371996 Conference (40th), February 11-16, 1996, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4849684
2738Institute of European Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of European Studies, UC Berkeley4639863
2739Department of Economics and Business - Archive, North Carolina State University, Department of Economics4629868
27401991 Conference (35th), February 11-14, 1991, Armidale, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4729872
2741Bank i Kredyt, Narodowy Bank Polski4799890
2742Historical Methods: A Journal of Quantitative and Interdisciplinary History, Taylor & Francis Journals46310163
27432012 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2012, Birmingham, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association44710247
2744OSIPP Discussion Paper, Osaka School of International Public Policy, Osaka University47310291
2745Population et Sociétés, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)44310343
2746Journal of Financial Perspectives, EY Global FS Institute48910489
2747Working Papers, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)485106120
27482004 Annual Meeting, February 14-18, 2004, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Southern Agricultural Economics Association46910669
2749Published Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney45810758
2750RePAd Working Paper Series, Département des sciences administratives, UQO45510774
2751Working Papers, Department of Economics, SOAS, University of London, UK47210884
2752HWWI Policy Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)440108124
27532010 Conference (54th), February 10-12, 2010, Adelaide, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society47010870
2754Center for the Analysis of Public Policies (CAPP), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"4109109136
27552007 Conference (51st), February 13-16, 2007, Queenstown, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4125109126
2756Discussion Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey46611276
2757Working Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists46511376
2758Cyprus Economic Policy Review, University of Cyprus, Economics Research Centre48211398
2759Working Papers, University of Victoria, Resource Economics and Policy48111699
2760Agricultural and Food Economics, Springer;Italian Society of Agricultural Economics (SIDEA)47011671
2761Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, University of Greifswald, Faculty of Law and Economics4155117165
2762Marine Resource Economics, University of Chicago Press47611797
2763Notas de Investigación Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile488117101
2764Kiel Policy Brief, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)476118112
2765Revista de Economía y Estadística, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas45111852
2766Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad de Concepción45611959
27672006 Conference (50th), February 8-10, 2006, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society46111961
2768Economic Development, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business. Econometrics.44911986
2769International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd48011980
2770Journal of Environmental Economics and Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals47312073
2771Libros no PUCP / Books other publishers, Otras editoriales / Other publishers44712047
2772Rationality and Competition Discussion Paper Series, CRC TRR 190 Rationality and Competition46512180
2773Discussion Paper Series, Julius Maximilian University of Würzburg, Chair of Economic Order and Social Policy473121128
2774Ensayos Económicos, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department45312455
2775TEN, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City42412424
27762003 Annual Meeting, February 1-5, 2003, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association47412574
27772008 Annual Meeting, February 2-6, 2008, Dallas, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association4114126114
2778Information Technologies and International Development, MIT Press45312653
2779Economies et Sociétés (Serie 'Histoire Economique Quantitative'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)48912792
2780EFZG Working Papers Series, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb48112886
27811999 Conference (43th), January 20-22, 1999, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4394129394
2782Journal of Banking Regulation, Palgrave Macmillan45612959
2783DIW Berlin: Politikberatung kompakt, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research48913096
2784IfM-Materialien, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn470131206
27852009 Annual Meeting, January 31-February 3, 2009, Atlanta, Georgia, Southern Agricultural Economics Association48813289
2786113th Seminar, September 3-6, 2009, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists47213272
2787TEMEP Discussion Papers, Seoul National University; Technology Management, Economics, and Policy Program (TEMEP)488134253
2788International Trade and Finance Association Conference Papers, International Trade and Finance Association4143135144
2789The IUP Journal of Financial Economics, IUP Publications49013590
2790Qualitative Research in Financial Markets, Emerald Group Publishing46113661
2791Book Chapters, Emerging Markets Forum44013740
2792STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)46313767
2793Economic Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics46513772
2794LWS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg4370138390
2795Munich Dissertations in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics46613866
2796Banking and Community Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas45313853
2797Economic Theory Bulletin, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)45913960
2798Documentos de Trabajo (DT-AEHE), Asociacion Espa–ola de Historia Economica44414053
2799Annals of Financial Economics (AFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.46014369
2800Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research4101143102
2801Bulletin de droit nucléaire, Éditions OCDE47414674
28021988 Annual Meeting, August 1-3, Knoxville, Tennessee, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)46514765
2803Romanian Journal of Regional Science, Romanian Regional Science Association498147105
2804Agricultural Economic Report Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics46914785
2805Accounting, Economics, and Law: A Convivium, De Gruyter45114895
2806European Journal of Economic and Social Systems, Lavoisier46814968
2807International Real Estate Review, Asian Real Estate Society483149108
2808Economics Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta48515185
2809Institut des Mathématiques Economiques – Document de travail de l’I.M.E. (1974-1993), Institut des Mathématiques Economiques. LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne4231151231
2810Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Utah, University of Utah, Department of Economics4116154140
2811Turkish Economic Review, KSP Journals45415557
2812Journal of Risk and Financial Management, MDPI, Open Access Journal47315675
2813Revista Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Economico, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana47116077
2814Informe Estadístico – Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)46016160
2815Documentos de trabajo, Banco Central del Uruguay495162128
2816Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance (AAMJAF), Penerbit Universiti Sains Malaysia4143162156
2817Industrielle Beziehungen - Zeitschrift fuer Arbeit, Organisation und Management - The German Journal of Industrial Relations, Rainer Hampp Verlag47616576
28182013 Annual Meeting, February 2-5, 2013, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association45016650
2819International Journal of Revenue Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd48316992
2820Agricultural Economics Miscellaneous Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics47416979
2821Studien zum deutschen Innovationssystem, Expertenkommission Forschung und Innovation (EFI) - Commission of Experts for Research and Innovation, Berlin4104170182
2822Hitotsubashi Journal of commerce and management, Hitotsubashi University44517046
2823International Transport Forum Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing47117071
2824The International Trade Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals45317256
2825IAMO Discussion Papers, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)47917390
2826Journal of Applied Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing45017350
2827SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Business Administration, Stockholm School of Economics4114175128
2828Working Papers, Centro de Investigación, Universidad del Pacífico472176111
2829Accounting Research Journal, Emerald Group Publishing46817769
2830International Journal of Financial Services Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd46217968
2831Intelligent Systems in Accounting, Finance and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.45918059
2832Journal of Economic Insight (formerly the Journal of Economics (MVEA)), Missouri Valley Economic Association46718067
2833Journal of Reviews on Global Economics, Lifescience Global46218264
2834South East European Journal of Economics and Business, Sciendo48218382
2835The Journal of Economic Asymmetries, Elsevier46018462
2836Working Papers, JICA Research Institute456185107
28372013 Fourth International Conference, September 22-25, 2013, Hammamet, Tunisia, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)4100185102
2838Asian Review of Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing46018560
2839Working Papers, Maastricht School of Management47718691
2840Working Papers, Economic Research Institute, Bank of Korea4131187141
2841Journal of Economics and Political Economy, KSP Journals (also covers Journal of Economics and Political Economy, )44419847
2842Bangladesh Development Studies, Bangladesh Institute of Development Studies (BIDS)49719098
2843RIVISTA DI ECONOMIA E STATISTICA DEL TERRITORIO, FrancoAngeli Editore45719258
2844PROYECCIONES FINANCIERAS Y VALORACION, MASTER CONSULTORES494192108
2845International Series in Operations Research and Management Science, Springer4121197121
2846Economics, Ecology and Environment Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics4140198310
2847Econometric Institute Archives, Erasmus University Rotterdam4120199153
2848Quaderni DSEMS, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche, Matematiche e Statistiche, Universita' di Foggia47119990
2849Qualitative Research in Accounting & Management, Emerald Group Publishing486203114
2850International Journal of Business and Economic Sciences Applied Research (IJBESAR), Eastern Macedonia and Thrace Institute of Technology (EMATTECH), Kavala, Greece4121203178
2851CBT Research Notes in Economics, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey486206132
2852Journal of Rural Cooperation, Hebrew University, Center for Agricultural Economic Research4108207136
2853Recursos Naturales e Infraestructura, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)48120985
2854Review of Agricultural and Environmental Studies - Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement (RAEStud), Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA)49221496
2855ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT, FrancoAngeli Editore47121672
2856WORC Paper, Tilburg University, Work and Organization Research Centre4178220198
2857Quarterly selection of articles - Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France46922395
2858Working Papers, College of Business, University of Texas at San Antonio44422453
2859Higher Education Management and Policy, OECD Publishing46922569
2860Australian Bulletin of Labour, National Institute of Labour Studies4103226109
2861Review of Economic and Business Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration48222891
2862arqus Discussion Papers in Quantitative Tax Research, arqus - Arbeitskreis Quantitative Steuerlehre4100229143
2863AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv, Springer;Deutsche Statistische Gesellschaft - German Statistical Society4123229252
2864Pakistan Journal of Applied Economics, Applied Economics Research Centre46923069
2865Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of São Paulo (FEA-USP)4179237213
2866ARENA Working Papers, ARENA48123781
2867Industrial Relations Journal, Wiley Blackwell47423796
2868International Journal of Pluralism and Economics Education, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd45824165
2869Anais do XLI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 41st Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]44124241
2870Studies in Agricultural Economics, Research Institute for Agricultural Economics47524384
2871RWI Projektberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung44224444
2872University of California at Berkeley, Center for Studies in Higher Education, Center for Studies in Higher Education, UC Berkeley44924677
2873Journal of Innovation Economics, De Boeck Université4119248122
2874Health Economics Review, Springer48025289
2875Economic Annals, Faculty of Economics, University of Belgrade496253123
2876Revue de la Régulation - Capitalisme, institutions, pouvoirs, Association Recherche et Régulation489255179
2877GLO Discussion Paper Series, Global Labor Organization (GLO)45126072
2878Issues in Brief, Center for Retirement Research4164261183
2879Public Administration & Development, Blackwell Publishing4104263104
2880Australasian marketing journal, Elsevier49126691
2881Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, Working Paper Series, Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, University of California43826739
2882Managing Global Transitions, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper4138273164
2883International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4108274109
2884Economía Mexicana NUEVA ÉPOCA, 49827898
2885New Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals47928380
2886Moneta e Credito, Economia civile4116284200
2887Desarrollo Productivo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)4115287128
2888Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of New York46729667
2889QA - Rivista dell'Associazione Rossi-Doria, Associazione Rossi Doria49229796
2890Applied Economics and Finance, Redfame publishing44030442
2891The Journal of Entrepreneurship, Entrepreneurship Development Institute of India4129315129
2892CIRANO Project Reports, CIRANO45831681
2893Journal of Insurance Issues, Western Risk and Insurance Association4115319115
2894Direction des etudes analytiques : documents de recherche, Statistics Canada, Direction des etudes analytiques467321166
2895International Journal of Strategic Property Management, Taylor & Francis Journals4117324123
2896Géographie, économie, société, Lavoisier4107325112
2897Journal of Developing Societies, 48432684
2898Acta Oeconomica, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary48632995
2899Environmetrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.48232982
2900Statistica, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna47233473
2901EuroChoices, The Agricultural Economics Society4156348158
2902STUDI ECONOMICI, FrancoAngeli Editore4104348109
2903European Journal of Industrial Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4123350134
2904The Region, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4144356144
2905Progress in Development Studies, 4137360137
2906Annals of Tourism Research, Elsevier472367147
2907Revista Moneda, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú46537466
2908The International Journal of Business and Finance Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research4113375113
2909Review of Urban & Regional Development Studies, Wiley Blackwell45038051
2910Políticas Sociales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)483381119
2911International Journal of Automotive Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4115395128
2912Journal of Property Investment & Finance, Emerald Group Publishing47539987
2913Public Organization Review, Springer4104422194
2914Economia. Seria Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania4112431121
2915IW-Trends – Vierteljahresschrift zur empirischen Wirtschaftsforschung, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft Köln (IW) / Cologne Institute for Economic Research4135439172
2916Innovations, De Boeck Université4119441124
2917Journal of Cultural Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals44845548
2918Social Responsibility Journal, Emerald Group Publishing4103456111
2919Revista Espanola de Estudios Agrosociales y Pesqueros, Ministerio de Medio Ambiente, Rural y Marino (formerly Ministry of Agriculture)47646278
2920International Journal of Business Performance Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4124462124
2921Coediciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)44646272
2922Statistical Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service4141466149
2923Business & Information Systems Engineering: The International Journal of WIRTSCHAFTSINFORMATIK, Springer;Gesellschaft für Informatik e.V. (GI)4108478210
2924Global Crime, Taylor & Francis Journals46648066
2925Journal of Applied Finance & Banking, SCIENPRESS Ltd4115481117
2926Nova Economia, Economics Department, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (Brazil)49049491
2927International Journal of Economics and Business Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4105512105
2928Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer4104529127
2929Asia Europe Journal, Springer4106530174
2930Management Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing4182545182
2931Housing Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4108550116
2932Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía48555390
2933Journal of the New Economic Association, New Economic Association4105568169
2934Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics, 4125578125
2935Review of Pacific Basin Financial Markets and Policies (RPBFMP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.478586105
2936Economia & lavoro, Carocci editore47861280
2937International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4100616102
2938Annales Universitatis Apulensis Series Oeconomica, Faculty of Sciences, "1 Decembrie 1918" University, Alba Iulia4149617170
2939Naga, The WorldFish Center495643113
2940Theoretical Population Biology, Elsevier4100672100
2941Boletín Económico, Banco de España;Boletín Económico Homepage47267674
2942Notas de Población, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)46567983
2943Australian Accounting Review, CPA Australia4275731728
2944Accounting Education, Taylor & Francis Journals4193744340
2945Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)4115786115
2946Agenda - A Journal of Policy Analysis and Reform, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics4128794213
2947Group Decision and Negotiation, Springer48483690
2948Libros y Documentos Institucionales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)4101845101
2949Журнал Экономика и математические методы (ЭММ), Центральный Экономико-Математический Институт (ЦЭМИ)44184844
2950Estudios de Economía Aplicada, Estudios de Economía Aplicada4132932168
2951Information Systems Frontiers, Springer454976138
2952Industrial and Organizational Psychology, Cambridge University Press41611069161
2953International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd41741076181
2954Revista Economica, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences466118072
2955EKONOMIAZ. Revista vasca de Economía, Gobierno Vasco / Eusko Jaurlaritza / Basque Government491120996
2956Nülan. Deposited Documents, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Centro de Documentación4551607145
2957Közgazdasági Szemle (Economic Review - monthly of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Közgazdasági Szemle Alapítvány (Economic Review Foundation)42021764999
2958International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences41092570125
2959Behavioral Ecology, International Society for Behavioral Ecology41212842917
2960International Journal of Modern Physics C (IJMPC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.41603441162
2961Ovidius University Annals, Economic Sciences Series, Ovidius University of Constantza, Faculty of Economic Sciences498352798
   Working Papers, University of East London, Department of Economics3000
   Hume Papers, David Hume Institute3000
   Country Brochure, African Development Bank3000
   Lester Ingber Books, Lester Ingber3000
   Books, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)3000
   Computing in Economics and Finance 1996, Society for Computational Economics3000
   Living Reviews in European Governance (LREG), Institute for European integration research (EIF)3000
   Discussion Papers, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh3000
   Wheat Studies, Stanford University, Food Research Institute3000
   Increasing Understanding of Public Problems and Policies:1962, Farm Foundation3000
   Africa Competitiveness Report, African Development Bank3000
   EHUCHAPS, Universidad del País Vasco - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales3000
   Working Papers, SELAPO Center for Human Resources3000
   The Electronic Journal of Evolutionary Modeling and Economic Dynamics, IFReDE - Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV3000
   Financial Networks, Economics of Networks3000
   Working Papers, Business and Social Statistics Department, Technische Universität Dortmund3000
   Corporate Finance & Organizations, Ohio State University3111
   Working Papers, Institute for Studies in Industrial Development (ISID)3626
   Monograph, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen374374
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier31633163
   IFPRI working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)328428
   Issues Papers, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit313413
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier31314131
   Working Papers, Staffordshire University, Business School315415
   CNPP Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Center for Nutrition Policy and Promotion339543
   Economics Books, The Economica Publishing House317517
   Marketing and Outlook Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics360561
   ConferenceWorkshop Proceedings, Productivity Commission319519
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration31545155
   Regional Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City348548
   Supermarket Panel Reports, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center315515
   Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier31695169
   Working Papers, Department of Climate Change Economics, TU Berlin346547
   Occasional Papers, Financial Services Authority379579
   Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier381581
   Meeting papers, University Library of Munich, Germany393693
   North American Agrifood Integration: Situation and Perspectives, May 2004, Cancun, Mexico, Farm Foundation321622
   Lifecycle Carbon Footprint of Biofuels Workshop, January 29, 2008, Miami Beach, Florida, Farm Foundation312612
   Work Opportunity Briefs, Center for Retirement Research322623
   CEPRA working paper, USI Università della Svizzera italiana343644
   Lectures, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England325625
   Working Papers, University of Wales, Aberystwyth, Department of Economics310610
   A Symposium on Canadian Labour Force Participation in the 1990s (Special Issue of Canadian Business Economics, Volume 7, Number 2, May 1999), Centre for the Study of Living Standards317620
   Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank396697
   Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier324624
   Occasional Paper; Emerging Payments, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago342644
   Community Affairs Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City314714
   CISEG Working Papers Series, Jönköping International Business School, Centre for Innovation Systems, Entrepreneurship and Growth315715
   CSGR Hot Topics: Research on Current Issues, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick325725
   Discussion Papers, WZB Junior Research Group Risk and Development, WZB Berlin Social Science Center352754
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier375775
   Kiel Economic Policy Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)320722
   Working Papers, Gesellschaft für Arbeitsmarktaktivierung (GfA)332734
   ADU Working Papers, Imperial College at Wye, Department of Agricultural Sciences31117114
   Socioeconomics Program Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center315715
   Papers, Manitoba - Department of Economics31558155
   Chapters, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy315815
   AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro324824
   Staff Papers, Louisiana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness31588158
   Expert Books, The Expert Publishing House318818
   MDG Report, African Development Bank329829
   Rotman School of Management - Finance, Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto33718371
   LABORatorio R. Revelli Whip Technical Reports, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies312816
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group315815
   MNB Background Studies (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)322923
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group320920
   WWWforEurope Policy Brief series, WWWforEurope339939
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission329929
   Papers, Helsinki - Department of Economics35849584
   3ie Publications, International Initiative for Impact Evaluation (3ie)3191021
   Working Papers, Suffolk University, Department of Economics3741081
   Working Papers, University of Texas at Arlington, Department of Economics3331033
   Technical Paper Series, PROVIDE Project3211021
   MATRIC Working Paper Series, Iowa State University, Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center3461046
   Working Papers, Equipe Industries Innovation Institutions, Université Bordeaux IV, France3231123
   Monographs: Applied Economics, AgEcon Search3201120
   Review of Capital as Power, Capital As Power - Toward a New Cosmology of Capitalism3181122
   Working Papers, Murat Sertel Center for Advanced Economic Studies, Istanbul Bilgi University3281129
   Financial and Monetary Policy Studies, Springer3131113
   Issue Reports, Farm Foundation3631163
   Working Papers, Saint Louis University, Department of Economics3211129
   DEMQ Working Paper Series, University of Catania, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods3221122
   INVESTIGACIÓN ECONÓMICA EN COLOMBIA, FUNDACIÓN PONDO3631263
   Working Papers, University of Lausanne, Institute of Health Economics and Management (IEMS)3191221
   Faculty of Economics, Universidad de Santiago de Compostela, Faculty of Economics, Applied Econometric and Quantitative Studies3231228
   Evaluating Agricultural Research and Productivity, Proceedings of a Workshop, Atlanta, Georgia, January 29-30, 1987, Miscellaneous Publication 52, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station3321232
   CDL Aging, Health, Labor working papers, The Christian Doppler (CD) Laboratory Aging, Health, and the Labor Market, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria3191221
   Washington University, Business, Law and Economics Center, John M. Olin School of Business, Washington University3241224
   1997 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Toronto, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)3171217
   Staff Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Food and Resource Economics3621262
   Integration of Agricultural and Energy Systems Conference, February 12-13, 2008, Atlanta, Georgia, Farm Foundation3251325
   Theory and Decision Library C, Springer3351335
   Wholbk, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University3131313
   Working Papers, Hanseatic University, Germany, Department of Economics311514117
   AJRC Working Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3261427
   Risk Analysis in Agriculture: Research and Educational Developments, January 16-18, 1980, Tucson, Arizona, Regional Research Projects > W-149: An Economic Evaluation of Managing Market Risks in Agriculture3171417
   Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Consumer Sciences3201420
   Books, Hoover Institution, Stanford University3961496
   Faculty and Alumni Theses and Dissertations, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics3181418
   SDSU Working Papers in Progress, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics3321434
   WWWforEurope Deliverables series, WWWforEurope3301440
   Environmental and Rural Development Impacts Conference, October 15-16, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation, Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences3181518
   Papers, Universitat Zurich - Wirtschaftswissenschaftliches Institut311715118
   Working Papers, Saint Cloud State University, Department of Economics3241524
   Research Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center3271628
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Institutions, States, Markets, WZB Berlin Social Science Center3291634
   SEP Working Papers, LUISS School of European Political Economy3231624
   Papers, California Berkeley - Institute of Industrial Relations3301630
   Working Papers of the Department of Economics, University of Girona, Department of Economics, University of Girona3231624
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group315816158
   Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics3221622
   Studies in Choice and Welfare, Springer3251625
   1995: Understanding Technical Barriers to Agricultural Trade Conference, December 1995, Tucson, Arizona, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3231626
   Miscellaneous Reports, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center3241624
   Working Papers, Economics and Statistics Analysis Unit (ESAU), Overseas Development Institute3171617
   Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy Papers, Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3361637
   Case Studies, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit3241728
   Structural Change in Agriculture/Strukturwandel im Agrarsektor (SiAg) Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics3691776
   Workshop on the Farm Household-Firm Unit: Its Importance in Agriculture and Implications for Statistics, April 12-13,2002, Wye Campus, Imperial College, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)3181718
   ICBBR Working Papers, International Centre for Behavioural Business Research3341734
   Economics Policy Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics3371738
   Ecological Economic Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business3271731
   JEPS Working Papers, JEPS3291733
   Economics Department Working Paper Series, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Economics Department3171733
   Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)3261729
   Miscellaneous Publications, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics3261727
2962Journal of Global Economic Analysis, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University (also covers GTAP Technical Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University )380453814
   Working Papers, Robert Mondavi Institute Center for Wine Economics3481757
   Discussion Papers, International Institute for Environment and Development, Environmental Economics Programme3371838
   Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance3561862
   EMF Research Papers, Economic Modelling and Forecasting Group3371840
   Research in Development Economics and Policy (Discussion Paper Series), Universitaet Hohenheim, Department of Agricultural Economics and Social Sciences in the Tropics and Subtropics3351837
   2009 Conference, April 20-21, 2009, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3571857
   Working Papers, Institute of Transport Economics, University of Muenster3251827
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group3461846
   Just the Facts, Center for Retirement Research3281829
   Discussion papers, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan3331934
   Working Papers, School of International and Public Affairs, Columbia University3261931
   Discussion Paper Series, McColl School of Business, Queens University of Charlotte3221924
   Working Papers, Center for Network Industries and Infrastructure (CNI)3221922
   2005 Conference, April 18-19, 2005, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3471947
   Book: Valuing Food Safety and Nutrition (1995), Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance3632063
   Discussion Papers, Massey University, Department of Applied and International Economics3162020
   Research Reports, Rutgers University, Food Policy Institute3322035
   Research Reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics3222024
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Teoria Economica e Metodi Quantitativi, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)3242039
   Center for Culture, Organizations and Politics, Working Paper Series, Center for Culture, Organizations and Politics of theInstitute for Research on Labor and Employment, UC Berkeley3802081
   DG TRADE Chief Economist Notes, Directorate General for Trade, European Commission3322043
   Microsimulation Unit Research Notes, Microsimulation Unit at the Institute for Social and Economic Research3272134
   Papers, Universite de Nantes - Economie Internationale et de l'Entreprise3202120
   Research in Economic History, Emerald Publishing Ltd3182118
   ILAC Briefs, Institutional Learning and Change (ILAC) Initiative3322132
   Institutional Change in Agriculture and Natural Resources Discussion Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics3232149
   CHI11 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group3122112
   wiiw Forecast Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw3282128
   Liege - Groupe d'Etude des Mathematiques du Management et de l'Economie, UNIVERSITE DE LIEGE, Faculte d'economie, de gestion et de sciences sociales, Groupe d'Etude des Mathematiques du Management et de l'Economie3412142
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City310221102
   Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft - CRED3262129
   New England Public Policy Center Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3642165
   Review of Marketing Science Working Papers, Berkeley Electronic Press3392240
   Department of Resource Economics Regional Research Project, University of Massachusetts3272227
   Publications, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth3562256
   Papers, Innocenti Insights3192219
   Strategy and Policy in the Food System: Emerging Issues, June 20-21, 1996, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance3272227
   UMUFAE Economics Working Papers, DIGITUM. Universidad de Murcia3252228
   IWP Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economic Policy, Cologne, Germany3582360
   Selected Books, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR403222322
   CEPR Publications, Stanford University, Center for Economic Policy Research310323109
   EFForTS Discussion Paper Series, University of Goettingen, Collaborative Research Centre 990 "EFForTS, Ecological and Socioeconomic Functions of Tropical Lowland Rainforest Transformation Systems (Sumatra, Indonesia)"3132332
   2003 Annual Conference, October 2-3, 2003, Pretoria, South Africa, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA)3182318
   Working Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center3302331
   PSI Research Discussion Series, Policy Studies Institute, UK3282331
   IÖB-Diskussionspapiere, University of Münster, Institute for Economic Education3212321
   CINCH Working Paper Series, Universitaet Duisburg-Essen, Competent in Competition and Health3482477
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond3172417
   Globelics Working Paper Series, Globelics - Global Network for Economics of Learning, Innovation, and Competence Building Systems, Aalborg University, Department of Business and Management3212421
   Payments System Research Briefing, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3432443
   Papiers du Laboratoire de Microéconomie Appliquée, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)39824101
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group3262427
   Working Paper Series, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics3352570
   Insights on the Canadian Economy, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division3232524
   U.C. Berkeley Division of Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press3902591
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia3342534
   84th Seminar, February 8-11, 2004, Zeist, The Netherlands, European Association of Agricultural Economists3192519
   MAPP Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, The MAPP Centre3222525
   IAMO Forum 2011: Will the "BRICs Decade" Continue? – Prospects for Trade and Growth, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)3272528
   Archive, North Carolina State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics3522552
   Working Papers, European Stability Mechanism3282528
   a/ Working Papers Series, Italian Association for the Study of Economic Asymmetries, Rome (Italy)3202624
   Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics3352637
   AE Series, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics3392643
   Policy Reform and Adjustment Workshop, October 23-25, 2003, Imperial College London, Wye Campus, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)3262726
   MaSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3302730
   GRET Publications and Working Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel38027113
   Research Reports, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation3412846
   CDS Research Reports, University of Groningen, Centre for Development Studies (CDS)3182819
   BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory Working Paper Series, Brigham Young University, Department of Economics, BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory3502853
   2010 Conference, August 26-27, 2010, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3342836
   Global Employment Trends Reports, International Labour Office, Economic and Labour Market Analysis Department3182818
   Information Series, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation3312932
   Working Papers, University of Pécs, Department of Economics and Regional Studies3392944
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Ph.D.,3302930
   Development Policy Centre Discussion Papers, Development Policy Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3312933
   NATSEM Working Paper Series, University of Canberra, National Centre for Social and Economic Modelling3212922
   Research Rap Special Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia3262926
   Discussion Paper Series RECAP15, RECAP15, European University Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder)3273030
   Archive of Monetary Policy Division Working Papers, Czech National Bank3383038
   Research Data Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3273078
   OECD Green Growth Papers, OECD Publishing3183018
   Monograph, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)3553155
   DSS Empirical Economics and Econometrics Working Papers Series, Centre for Empirical Economics and Econometrics, Department of Statistics, "Sapienza" University of Rome3313137
   2001: International Trade in Livestock Products Symposium, January 2001, Auckland, New Zealand, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3233123
   Past Working Papers, Universidad del Desarrollo, School of Business and Economics3283131
   SIGMA Public Procurement Briefs, OECD Publishing3203120
   120th Seminar, September 2-4, 2010, Chania, Crete, European Association of Agricultural Economists3303130
   Working Paper Series, Social and Economic Sciences, Faculty of Social and Economic Sciences, Karl-Franzens-University Graz3273131
   ECRI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies3253130
   DUTH Research Papers in Economics, Democritus University of Thrace, Department of Economics3283130
   2004 Annual Meeting, June 30-July 2, 2004, Honolulu, Hawaii, Western Agricultural Economics Association3303130
   SCEME Working Papers: Advances in Economic Methodology, SCEME3303231
   Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Wilfried Guth Endowed Chair for Constitutional Political Economy and Competition Policy3293243
   Working Papers LICOS Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business, LICOS Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance3193222
   2014: Food, Resources and Conflict, December 7-9, 2014. San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3223223
   Proceedings of the 3rd Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop, 1997: Harmonization\Convergence\Compatibility in Agriculture and Agri-Food Policy: Canada, United States and Mexico, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops3283229
   Handbooks, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England313132137
   African Economic History Working Paper, African Economic History Network3393241
   Papers, Saskatchewan - Department of Economics3503250
   Papers Presented at Global Meetings of the Emerging Markets Forum, Emerging Markets Forum3253228
   Trade Policy Briefs, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network3333236
   FBK-IRVAPP Working Papers, Research Institute for the Evaluation of Public Policies (IRVAPP), Bruno Kessler Foundation3333243
   2005 Conference, August 26-27, 2005, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3323232
   Working Papers, University of Laval, Center for Research on the Economics of the Environment, Agri-food, Transports and Energy (CREATE)3443345
   Working Papers, Texas Christian University, Department of Economics3373343
   IESA Working Papers Series, Institute for Social Syudies of Andalusia - Higher Council for Scientific Research312333124
   ERI-BAS Books, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute3393340
   Working papers, National Bank of Serbia311133113
   Policy Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists3253327
   50th Annual Conference, Braunschweig, Germany, September 29-October 1, 2010, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)3303330
   Débats économiques et financiers, Banque de France34833121
   Working Papers, Institute of Microfinance (InM)3273430
   Journal of Smart Economic Growth, 3253429
   2014 Third Congress, June 25-27, 2014, Alghero, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3203420
   142nd Seminar, May 29-30, 2014, Budapest, Hungary, European Association of Agricultural Economists3173417
   Working Papers of National Institute of Economic Research, National Institute of Economic Research3303434
   14th ICABR Conference, June 16-18, 2010, Ravello, Italy, International Consortium on Applied Bioeconomy Research (ICABR)3993499
   Thuenen Reports, Johann Heinrich von Thuenen-Institut (vTI), Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries3163518
   EconStor Theses, ZBW - German National Library of Economics3323532
   Research Reports, New South Wales Department of Primary Industries Research Economists3383570
   JIBS Working Papers, Jönköping International Business School3253525
   APUNTES DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI3173519
   CSI Working Papers Series, Centre de Sociologie de l'Innovation (CSI), Mines ParisTech3273629
   Working Papers, Ege University, Department of Economics3233624
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3263626
   Research Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia3383638
   Bulgarian Economic Papers (www.bep.bg), St Kliment Ohridski University of Sofia, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration / Center for Economic Theories and Policies3273639
   Annual report essays, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3313631
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis3263626
   Commissioned Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network3363645
   94th Seminar, April 9-10, 2005, Ashford, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists3383738
   Working Papers. Collection A: Public economics, governance and decentralization, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network3263735
   Cahiers de politique économique du Centre de Développement de l'OCDE, OECD Publishing3143714
2963Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration (also covers Timisoara Journal of Economics, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration )33816538
   ZEW policy briefs, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research3173718
   PhD Thesis, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney3393741
   Premio de Banca Central Rodrigo Gómez / Central Banking Award "Rodrigo Gómez", Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA3233823
2964Model Calculations of Short-Term Forecasts of Russian Economic Time Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Russian Economic Developments, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy )388528
   INRA UMR CESAER Working Papers, INRA UMR CESAER, Centre d'’Economie et Sociologie appliquées à l'’Agriculture et aux Espaces Ruraux3253925
   Working Papers in Food Policy and Nutrition, Friedman School of Nutrition Science and Policy3373945
   Working Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)35139221
   Discussion Papers, Kyushu Sangyo University, Faculty of Economics3363949
   Discussion Papers, Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg, Institut für Finanzwissenschaft3313933
   1999 Annual Meeting, July 11-14, 1999, Fargo, ND, Western Agricultural Economics Association3424042
   Cahiers de recherche CREATE, CREATE3524054
   DEM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics and Management3354048
   Fucape Working Papers, Fucape Business School3384141
   PSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3234126
   European Political Economy Review, European Political Economy Infrastructure Consortium3544155
   CRANEC - Working Papers del Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale (CRANEC)3514158
   FIW Policy Brief series, FIW3324140
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development Business and Cooperative Programs3594159
   Working Papers, INRA, Economie Publique3944198
   2013 Second Congress, June 6-7, 2013, Parma, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3354235
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Arts and Cultural Policy Studies.3344234
   2012 First Congress, June 4-5, 2012, Trento, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3204220
   83rd Annual Conference, March 30 - April 1, 2009, Dublin, Ireland, Agricultural Economics Society3354235
   Untersuchungen zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany3524352
   Memoranda - Policy Papers, Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and Southeast European Studies)3164417
   Documentos de trabajo conjunto ULL-ULPGC, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas de la ULPGC3394440
   Research Notes of the German Council for Social and Economic Data, German Council for Social and Economic Data (RatSWD)310344103
   Agriculture and Rural Working Paper Series, Statistics Canada3264533
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Organisation and Technology, WZB Berlin Social Science Center3324540
   Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Human Resources Development3354535
   21st European Regional ITS Conference, Copenhagen 2010: Telecommunications at new crossroads - Changing value configurations, user roles, and regulation, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3214521
   L'enseignement à la loupe, OECD Publishing3164516
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Accounting, now publishers3394539
   Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Dresden, "Friedrich List" Faculty of Transport and Traffic Sciences, Institute of Transport and Economics3334657
   Conference Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy3294629
   Cotton Economics Research Institute CER Series, Texas Tech University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics3374640
   EWL Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair for Management Science and Energy Economics3404648
   1992 Occasional Paper Series No. 6, International Association of Agricultural Economists3244724
   ERI-BAS Chapters, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute3214721
   DIS Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"3274730
   Working papers - Textos para Discussao do Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia, Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia3314732
   Papers, Research Network Project "Work and Ecology", WZB Berlin Social Science Center3194822
   One Europe or Several? Working Papers, One-Europe Programme3364836
   Working Papers, Institute of Statistics and Demography, Warsaw School of Economics3454960
   2012 International European Forum, February 13-17, 2012, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks3244924
29652001 Annual Meeting, July 8-11, 2001, Logan, Utah, Western Agricultural Economics Association3425043
29662010 International European Forum, February 8-12, 2010, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks3275027
2967QM&ET Working Papers, University of Alicante, D. Quantitative Methods and Economic Theory3345046
2968Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center3365041
2969Working Papers, International Network for Economic Research - INFER3595061
29702004 Conference (48th), February 11-13, 2004, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3245024
29712002 Annual Meeting, July 28-31, 2002, Long Beach, California, Western Agricultural Economics Association3335133
2972Occasional Papers, Regional Research Project NC-194: Organization and Performance of World Food Systems3925196
2973International Econometric Review (IER), Econometric Research Association3285134
2974Violette Reihe: Schriftenreihe des Promotionsschwerpunkts "Globalisierung und Beschäftigung", University of Hohenheim, Carl von Ossietzky University Oldenburg, Evangelisches Studienwerk3215136
2975Revue économique de l'OCDE, Éditions OCDE3315231
2976Center for Policy Research Policy Briefs, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University3405246
2977DEE - Documentos de Trabajo. Economía de la Empresa. DB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa3155315
2978Foundations and Trends(R) in Technology, Information and Operations Management, now publishers3385339
2979IDEC DP2 Series, Hiroshima University, Graduate School for International Development and Cooperation (IDEC)3635366
2980IMF Technical Notes and Manuals, International Monetary Fund3215521
2981Estudios y Perspectivas – Oficina de la CEPAL en Buenos Aires, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)3215521
2982BEMPS - Bozen Economics & Management Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Management at the Free University of Bozen3295534
2983Economic Policy Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis3425547
2984SAFE White Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Research Center SAFE - Sustainable Architecture for Finance in Europe3255629
2985Discussion paper series. A, Graduate School of Economics and Business Administration, Hokkaido University3475660
2986Latin American Economic Review, Springer;Centro de Investigaciòn y Docencia Económica (CIDE)3295631
2987Working papers, Department of Economics and Statistics (Dipartimento di Scienze Economico-Sociali e Matematico-Statistiche), University of Torino3685777
2988Issue Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy3435748
298985th Annual Conference, April 18-20, 2011, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society3395739
2990East European Series, Institute for Advanced Studies3365738
29911979 Conference, September 3-12, 1979, Banff, Canada, International Association of Agricultural Economists3195719
2992Estudios de Historia Económica, Banco de España;Estudios de Historia Económica Homepage3315731
2993Financial Industry Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3755875
2994Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Berlin, School of Economics and Management321058217
2995Working Papers, Österreichische Forschungsstiftung für Internationale Entwicklung (ÖFSE) / Austrian Foundation for Development Research3315937
2996Proceedings – Payments System Research Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3655971
2997Russian Journal of Economics, Elsevier3295931
2998SERIE DE DOCUMENTOS EN ECONOMÍA Y VIOLENCIA, CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIONES EN VIOLENCIA, INSTITUCIONES Y DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO (VIDE)3245933
2999MITP: Mitigation, Innovation and Transformation Pathways, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)3406050
3000The York Management School Working Papers, The York Management School, University of York3316031
3001Reserve Bank of New Zealand Analytical Notes series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand3496163
300288th Annual Conference, April 9-11, 2014, AgroParisTech, Paris, France, Agricultural Economics Society3366137
3003Lund Papers in Economic History, Lund University, Department of Economic History3696182
30041988 Conference (32nd), February 8-11, 1988, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3246224
3005AE & RS Research Reports, Pennsylvania State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology3196228
3006Working Papers, Swiss Economics33562134
3007KFG Working Papers, Free University Berlin3306244
3008Technical Reports, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research3206241
3009Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development (In Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy )31813918
301099th Seminar, February 8-10, 2006, Bonn, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists3256325
3011Working Papers, FIEL3196352
3012Papers of the Annual IUE-SUNY Cortland Conference in Economics, Izmir University of Economics3236325
3013Working Papers, Canadian Centre for Health Economics3286433
3014Department of Economics publications, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics3316436
3015Spatial and Organizational Dynamics Discussion Papers, CIEO-Research Centre for Spatial and Organizational Dynamics, University of Algarve3296431
3016Working Papers, National Bank of the Republic of Macedonia3226432
3017Economic Policy Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile3466451
3018Working Papers, CRESE3296548
3019Economic Thought, World Economics Association3276636
3020Economic and Market Information, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada3236726
3021Kronberger Kreis-Studien, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin3356735
3022Working Papers, Latin American and Caribbean Environmental Economics Program3196719
3023ROA Working Paper, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)3486759
3024100th Seminar, June 21-23, 2007, Novi Sad, Serbia and Montenegro, European Association of Agricultural Economists3246725
3025Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions, Società editrice il Mulino3746876
3026Working Papers of Macroeconomic Modelling Seminar, Institute for Economic Forecasting3296929
30271985 Conference, August 26-September 4, 1985, Malaga, Spain, International Association of Agricultural Economists3276927
3028Macro Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3226925
3029Thünen Reports, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries3287032
3030International Journal of Management and Network Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3387039
3031Briefings, Office of Health Economics3357040
3032ERIM Inaugural Address Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam.3527152
303367th Seminar, October 28-30, 1999, LeMans, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists3447244
3034Croatian Economic Survey, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb3197220
3035TEPP Research Report, TEPP3357354
3036Evidence-based HRM: A Global Forum for Empirical Scholarship, Emerald Group Publishing3187318
3037Review of Behavioral Finance, Emerald Group Publishing3417341
3038Central Banker, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis3167416
3039International Journal of Transitions and Innovation Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3287428
3040Discussion Papers, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Center for international Development and Environmental Research (ZEU)3507496
3041RRC Working Paper Series, Russian Research Center, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University3437465
3042GRI-rapport, University of Gothenburg, Gothenburg Research Institute GRI3367536
30431988 Conference, August 24-31, 1988, Buenos Aires, Argentina, International Association of Agricultural Economists3237523
3044Documentos de Trabajo de la Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria, Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria3267528
3045Report Series, Hamburg Institute of International Economics3417543
3046Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3527552
3047Working Papers, Uppsala University, Department of Business Studies3867686
304822nd European Regional ITS Conference, Budapest 2011: Innovative ICT Applications - Emerging Regulatory, Economic and Policy Issues, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3327632
3049Economic Statistics Series, Central Bank of Chile3317740
3050Economic Theory, Applications and Issues Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics34978158
3051Understanding Society Working Paper Series, Understanding Society at the Institute for Social and Economic Research3367863
3052EBLA Working Papers, University of Turin3327939
3053Working Papers, SIET Società Italiana di Economia dei Trasporti e della Logistica3458050
3054Working Papers, United Nations Centre for Alleviation of Poverty Through Secondary Crops' Development in Asia and the Pacific (CAPSA)3448063
3055Economics Staff Papers, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics3538068
3056HWWA Reports, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)3648168
3057Social Sciences and Education Research Review, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova3258134
30581989 Conference (33rd), February 7-9, 1989, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3668166
3059Technovation, Elsevier3588167
3060DE - Documentos de Trabajo. Economía. DE, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía3298230
3061Economics Statistics and Cooperative Services (ESCS) Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service3378237
3062Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute of Management Berlin (IMB)32283138
3063Journal of BRSA Banking and Financial Markets, Banking Regulation and Supervision Agency3338333
3064Rivista di statistica ufficiale, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)3268335
3065ECMI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies3348345
30662000 Conference, August 13-18, 2000, Berlin, Germany, International Association of Agricultural Economists3548454
3067Istanbul University Econometrics and Statistics e-Journal, Department of Econometrics, Faculty of Economics, Istanbul University3238423
3068International Journal of Happiness and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3288729
3069Discussion Papers in Finance, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics3478854
3070List Forum Chapter, List Gesellschaft e.V.3298829
3071International Journal of Behavioural Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3348836
3072PISA in Focus, OECD Publishing3448944
3073EcoMod2015, EcoMod3298931
3074Issue Briefs, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics3218923
3075Hohenheim Discussion Papers in Business, Economics and Social Sciences, University of Hohenheim, Faculty of Business, Economics and Social Sciences3259043
3076Journal of Supply Chain Management, Institute for Supply Management3429069
3077KASBIT Business Journals, Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)3179018
3078Quarterly Journal of International Agriculture, Humboldt-Universitaat zu Berlin3749180
3079ASSRU Discussion Papers, ASSRU - Algorithmic Social Science Research Unit3279167
3080Working Papers MOISA, UMR MOISA : Marchés, Organisations, Institutions et Stratégies d'Acteurs : CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro - Montpellier, France3409143
3081Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Institute for Transport Economics and Regional Policy34093179
3082Cahiers du CEREFIGE, CEREFIGE (Centre Europeen de Recherche en Economie Financiere et Gestion des Entreprises), Universite de Lorraine3219322
3083Journal Articles, Zagazig University, Department of Agricultural Economics3239323
308424th European Regional ITS Conference, Florence 2013, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3459346
3085Keio-IES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economics Studies, Keio University3219323
3086Working Papers, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center3449447
3087Springer Texts in Business and Economics, Springer3509450
308813th Congress, Wageningen, The Netherlands, July 7-12, 2002, International Farm Management Association3419441
3089DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO - ESCUELA DE ECONOMÍA, UN - RCE - CID3299431
3090Recherche Transports Sécurité, Editions NecPlus3139413
30912007 Second International Conference, August 20-22, 2007, Accra, Ghana, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)3739473
3092Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research-3609664
30931992 Conference (36th), February 10-13, 1992, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3559755
3094CAE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille Université, CERGAM3279727
3095Working Papers, Kochi University of Technology, School of Economics and Management3369788
3096Staff Papers, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics3489852
3097Research Series, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)3569982
3098NBER International Seminar on Macroeconomics, University of Chicago Press39510097
3099Estudios Economicos de Desarrollo Internacional, Euro-American Association of Economic Development35510057
3100Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, Editions NecPlus34310144
3101Journal of Business Valuation and Economic Loss Analysis, De Gruyter33210235
3102Working Papers, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada34710260
3103Population and Societies, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)34310251
3104ビジネス創造センターディスカッション・ペーパー (Discussion papers of the Center for Business Creation), Otaru University of Commerce33610236
3105Arbeitsberichte aus der vTI-Agrarökonomie, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries36410368
3106Feed the Future Innovation Lab for Food Security Policy Research Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics, Feed the Future Innovation Lab for Food Security (FSP)33610365
3107Conference Papers, Zagazig University, Department of Agricultural Economics33710448
3108Thünen Working Papers, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries32210424
3109Working Papers, Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute for Technology and Innovation Management358105102
3110Euricse Working Papers, Euricse (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises)33410542
3111Working Papers, University of Missouri Columbia, Department of Agricultural Economics34610549
3112Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät335106295
3113CPD Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)36010779
3114One Pager Arabic, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth31310714
3115Revista de cercetare si interventie sociala, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics32610826
3116Review of Market Integration, India Development Foundation34411144
3117Papers, Laval - Faculte des sciences de administration32311223
3118Innovation and Development, Taylor & Francis Journals33711337
3119Journal of Entrepreneurship and Public Policy, Emerald Group Publishing33911441
3120Eurasian Economic Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society355114111
3121Ilmenau Economics Discussion Papers, Ilmenau University of Technology, Institute of Economics32211575
3122International Journal of Agricultural Management, Institute of Agricultural Management34111547
31231993 Conference (37th), February 9-11, 1993, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society38311583
3124116th Seminar, October 27-30, 2010, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists31811518
31251990 Conference (34th), February 13-15, 1990, Brisbane, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society33311633
3126DARE Discussion Papers, Georg-August University of Göttingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)35511675
31272006 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2006, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association38611786
31282014 Annual Meeting, February 1-4, 2014, Dallas, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association33611936
3129Wuppertal Papers, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy35611976
3130SpringerBriefs in Economics, Springer33612036
3131International Review of Economics Education, Elsevier32512144
3132SS-AAEA Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association32212122
3133Revista de Análisis del BCB, Banco Central de Bolivia32612231
3134Project Report Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology34212360
3135NBER Macroeconomics Annual, University of Chicago Press3101124101
31361997 Conference (41st), January 22-24, 1997, Gold Coast, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society36912671
3137EIIW Discussion paper, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library32812758
3138Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Universidad ESAN34112743
3139DANUBE: Law and Economics Review, European Association Comenius - EACO33612769
3140Economic Roundup, The Treasury, Australian Government35412779
3141AFBM Journal, Australasian Farm Business Management Network34412867
31422011 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2011, Corpus Christi, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association35312953
3143Fishbyte, The WorldFish Center32313123
3144Network Science, Cambridge University Press36313264
3145Water Economics and Policy (WEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.32513326
3146Monetary Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis37713477
3147Working papers of the ZeS, University of Bremen, Centre for Social Policy Research (ZeS)34713565
3148Business Systems Research, Sciendo32113534
3149MNB Bulletin (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)383137106
3150Journal of Economic and Social Thought, KSP Journals33213735
3151Regional Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta3544139544
3152Scandinavian Economic History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals33613936
3153Journal of Gambling Business and Economics, University of Buckingham Press35314259
3154Comercio Internacional, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)33814283
3155Journal of Economic Structures, Springer;Pan-Pacific Association of Input-Output Studies (PAPAIOS)35614273
3156Business & Economic Review, Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar, Pakistan31914519
3157Journal of Central Banking Theory and Practice, Central bank of Montenegro32814531
3158Zbornik radova Ekonomskog fakulteta u Rijeci/Proceedings of Rijeka Faculty of Economics, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Economics34414547
3159Bank of Japan Research Papers, Bank of Japan33814538
3160EcoMod2016, EcoMod33014633
3161National Economic Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis32114621
3162Institute for Social Science Research, Working Paper Series, Institute for Social Science Research, UCLA33014737
3163International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing, Springer;International Association of Public and Non-Profit Marketing32614827
3164Journal of Economics Library, KSP Journals32215023
3165Instructional Stata datasets for econometrics, Boston College Department of Economics301520
3166CIS Discussion paper series, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University34715269
3167Proceedings – Rural and Agricultural Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City34015446
3168Capital Markets Review, Malaysian Finance Association32115422
3169Journal of Economics and Management, College of Business, Feng Chia University, Taiwan34015442
3170Journal of Economics Bibliography, KSP Journals32915530
31711987 Annual Meeting, August 2-5, East Lansing, Michigan, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)37315573
3172Business Excellence and Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania33315571
3173Review of General Management, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Management Brasov32315628
3174International Journal of Computational Economics and Econometrics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36015662
3175PEB Échanges, Programme pour la construction et l'équipement de l'éducation, OECD Publishing31815618
3176PEB Exchange, Programme on Educational Building, OECD Publishing32115621
3177Journal of East European Management Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag37215872
3178Research in World Economy, Research in World Economy, Sciedu Press34615949
3179Working Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy33016044
3180International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA), International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA)34816054
3181INRA Sciences Sociales, INRA Department of Economics32916029
3182Working Papers, Department of Management, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia33116145
3183The Journal of Philosophical Economics, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies, The Journal of Philosophical Economics33716242
3184Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center (PRADEC)34916549
3185Economic Analysis, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)34016540
3186Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)32616726
3187Working Paper Reihe der AK Wien - Materialien zu Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik34716758
3188Economies, MDPI, Open Access Journal33316833
3189International Journal of Electronic Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd33316942
3190Working Papers, Instituto Universitario de Análisis Económico y Social32816928
3191International Journal of Economics and Empirical Research (IJEER), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)33917349
3192Bulletin of the Czech Econometric Society, The Czech Econometric Society34017541
3193Far East Journal of Psychology and Business, Far East Research Centre35017554
3194Afro-Asian Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd32918034
3195International Journal of Globalisation and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd32318023
3196DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO-CIDSE, UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE - CIDSE33118041
3197International Journal of Accounting and Information Management, Emerald Group Publishing366181111
3198EconSouth, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta34818148
3199Estudios y Perspectivas – Sede Subregional de la CEPAL en México, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)33218238
3200Medio Ambiente y Desarrollo, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)34318558
3201Challenges, MDPI, Open Access Journal32618639
3202Kobe Economic & Business Review, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University31918719
3203REVISTA ECOS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT35218853
3204International Journal of Education Economics and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd33118832
3205Community Investments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco33718937
3206Management Research and Practice, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania35219059
3207Journal of Sustainable Finance & Investment, Taylor & Francis Journals33419340
3208Political Science Research and Methods, Cambridge University Press39219492
3209Asuntos de Género, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)34619549
3210Ethiopian Journal of Economics, Ethiopian Economics Association33619640
3211Cuadernos de Economía - Spanish Journal of Economics and Finance, Asociación Cuadernos de Economía33219733
3212International Journal of Data Analysis Techniques and Strategies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34720052
3213Journal of Global Economy, Research Centre for Social Sciences,Mumbai, India33120131
3214REVISTA LECTURAS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA - CIE35020352
3215The IUP Journal of Bank Management, IUP Publications34320944
3216European Financial and Accounting Journal, University of Economics, Prague36221075
3217Research in Accounting Regulation, Elsevier34621046
3218RIEDS - Rivista Italiana di Economia, Demografia e Statistica - Italian Review of Economics, Demography and Statistics, SIEDS Societa' Italiana di Economia Demografia e Statistica32621130
3219Revista de turism - studii si cercetari in turism / Journal of tourism - studies and research in tourism, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.33521360
3220Cogent Economics & Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals33921740
3221Oficina de la CEPAL en Buenos Aires (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)35822063
3222Asia-Pacific Journal of Accounting & Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals34422347
3223Transnational Corporations Review, Ottawa United Learning Academy3104224104
3224Basic Income Studies, De Gruyter368226125
3225International Journal of Entrepreneurial Venturing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34722650
3226Economic Review, National Bank of Belgium385227163
3227Cross Sections, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond33222832
3228Studii Financiare (Financial Studies), Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"33522947
3229Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Wiley Blackwell34022942
3230Economic Analysis Working Papers (2002-2010). Atlantic Review of Economics (2011-2016), Colexio de Economistas de A Coruña, Spain and Fundación Una Galicia Moderna33523241
3231Anais do XXXVII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 37th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]35123451
3232ARGOMENTI, FrancoAngeli Editore32723427
3233Anais do XXXVIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 38th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]35323754
3234Business Strategy and the Environment, Wiley Blackwell34823748
3235International Journal of E-Business Research (IJEBR), IGI Global33923839
3236Anais do XLIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 43rd Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]32924029
3237Economia Agraria y Recursos Naturales, Spanish Association of Agricultural Economists3107240121
3238Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center35524155
3239Anais do XL Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 40th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]34424344
3240International Journal of Green Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36024862
3241Planning Practice & Research, Taylor & Francis Journals32625026
3242Journal of Academic Research in Economics, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Accounting and Financial Management Constanta33625236
3243International Journal of Trade and Global Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36925772
3244Published Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy33626136
3245Management, Academy of Municipal Administration34426344
3246Journal of Enterprising Communities: People and Places in the Global Economy, Emerald Group Publishing35326857
3247Journal of Accounting and Management Information Systems, Faculty of Accounting and Management Information Systems, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies38127085
3248Mobilities, Taylor & Francis Journals34627646
3249Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations (JECO), IGI Global36627766
3250Journal of Official Statistics, Sciendo32528129
3251Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Editions NecPlus31928120
3252International Journal of Housing Markets and Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing35328353
3253Ekonomika a Management, University of Economics, Prague32429026
3254International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd397290102
3255Journal of Probability and Statistics, Hindawi31529515
3256Business and Economic Research, Macrothink Institute35129653
3257Stochastics and Quality Control, De Gruyter32930238
3258Public Policy Review, Institute for Public Policy Research (also covers New Economy, Institute for Public Policy Research )38460884
3259International Journal of Innovation and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd32930333
3260Arbeitspapiere, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf34530465
3261European Company and Financial Law Review, De Gruyter34030740
3262Theoretical and Empirical Researches in Urban Management, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania35830974
3263Revue française de socio-Economie, La découverte35631456
3264economic sociology_the european electronic newsletter, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies3100317124
3265CIRJE J-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo34231842
3266Journal of Marketing for Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals395326100
3267Communities and Banking, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston35433054
3268Graduate Research Master's Degree Plan B Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics35233452
3269Journal of Knowledge Management, Economics and Information Technology, ScientificPapers.org36033669
3270Management Intercultural, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department33534637
3271Finante - provocarile viitorului (Finance - Challenges of the Future), University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration32834629
3272Equilibrium. Quarterly Journal of Economics and Economic Policy, Institute of Economic Research33934950
3273Business and Economics Research Journal, Uludag University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences35435454
3274Capítulos de Libros PUCP / Chapters of PUCP books, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú34835650
3275Revista Economía, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú36436466
3276Operations Research and Decisions, Wroclaw University of Technology, Institute of Organization and Management34136560
3277EuroEconomica, Danubius University of Galati34236648
3278Revue internationale de droit économique, De Boeck Université33736837
3279International Journal of Educational Development, Elsevier384368129
3280Psychology and Developing Societies, 35937259
3281Advances in Management and Applied Economics, SCIENPRESS Ltd34437344
3282Ekonomia journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw34837357
3283Central European Economic Journal, Sciendo35738057
3284Analele Stiintifice ale Universitatii "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" din Iasi - Stiinte Economice, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration36438168
3285Journal of Developmental Entrepreneurship (JDE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.36438298
3286International Gambling Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals37938979
3287Water International, Taylor & Francis Journals35639757
3288Polish Journal of Management Studies, Czestochowa Technical University, Department of Management391408255
3289The Patient: Patient-Centered Outcomes Research, Springer;Johns Hopkins Bloomberg School of Public Health33740855
3290Stato e mercato, Società editrice il Mulino34340843
3291The USV Annals of Economics and Public Administration, Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration (also covers The Annals of the "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava. Fascicle of The Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration )35777657
3292Bangladesh Journal of Agricultural Economics, Bangladesh Agricultural University34943852
3293Global Journal of Business Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research38943889
3294Journal of Asian Scientific Research, Asian Economic and Social Society32244027
3295Published Papers, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration34045050
3296Revista OEconomica, Romanian Society for Economic Science, Revista OEconomica35746157
3297International Journal of Financial Research, International Journal of Financial Research, Sciedu Press38646590
3298Montenegrin Journal of Economics, Economic Laboratory for Transition Research (ELIT)33846754
3299International Journal of Water Resources Development, Taylor & Francis Journals37446975
3300Journal of Environmental Studies and Sciences, Springer;Association of Environmental Studies and Sciences386474211
3301International Journal of Networking and Virtual Organisations, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd32147521
3302Greenhouse Gases: Science and Technology, Blackwell Publishing36248962
3303Agriculture, MDPI, Open Access Journal34749762
3304Journal of the Northeastern Agricultural Economics Council, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association39350095
3305International Journal of Productivity and Performance Management, Emerald Group Publishing36951369
3306International Journal of Environmental Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd35955760
3307Journal of Current Chinese Affairs - China aktuell, Institute of Asian Studies, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies, Hamburg35255974
3308Economics and Applied Informatics, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration36356479
3309Documentos de trabajo de la Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales32558226
3310Journal of the American Planning Association, Taylor & Francis Journals35359755
3311Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftsgeographie, De Gruyter35763160
3312Pure Mathematics and Applications, Department of Mathematics, Corvinus University of Budapest32565925
3313SEA - Practical Application of Science, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department34568559
3314ESTUDIOS GERENCIALES, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI36270069
3315Romanian Economic Business Review, Romanian-American University38470490
3316Annals of University of Craiova - Economic Sciences Series, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration35973465
3317International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences375747137
33182016 Annual Meeting, July 31-August 2, Boston, Massachusetts, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association37375377
3319Acta Universitatis Danubius. OEconomica, Danubius University of Galati386760118
3320Economics and Finance in Indonesia, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia33276233
3321Informatica Economica, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania368796177
3322EB Series, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management36080965
3323Chapters of Books, Fondo Editorial, Universidad del Pacífico32783227
3324Romanian Statistical Review Supplement, Romanian Statistical Review36486299
3325International Studies, 33490234
3326The Indian Economic & Social History Review, 399944101
3327Economic Thought journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute37595489
3328Zeitschrift für Bankrecht und Bankwirtschaft (ZBB) / Journal of Banking Law and Banking (JBB), RWS Verlag389100189
3329Annals of the University of Petrosani, Economics, University of Petrosani, Romania31191068213
3330Utilitas, Cambridge University Press374108174
3331Third World Quarterly, Taylor & Francis Journals31221181122
3332Zeitschrift für das gesamte Genossenschaftswesen, De Gruyter364119864
3333商学討究 (Shogaku Tokyu), Otaru University of Commerce329129230
3334Antitrust Chronicle, Competition Policy International393129793
3335China Report, 31301309130
3336Proceedings “Schriften der Gesellschaft für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften des Landbaues e.V.”, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)31031656143
3337Annals - Economy Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Economics3922114156
3338Sede Subregional de la CEPAL en México (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)322220928
3339Annals of Faculty of Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics32052401237
3340Proceedings of International Academic Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences356250665
3341RAE - Revista de Administração de Empresas, FGV-EAESP Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo (Brazil)32642811276
3342Observatorio de la Economía Latinoamericana, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)328303129
3343Applied Mathematics and Computation, Elsevier394408895
   EAERG Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia2000
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2000
   Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Wales, Aberystwyth2000
   Discussion Papers in European Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester2000
   Production Economics Papers, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics2000
   Working papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics2000
   List Monographien, List Gesellschaft e.V.2000
   Department of Economics, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh2000
   Boletín, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)2000
   University of Michigan John M. Olin Center for Law & Economics Working Paper Series, University of Michigan John M. Olin Center for Law & Economics2000
   Books, Bruegel2000
   Preprints, Theory and Mathematics of the Economy and the Society2000
   Selected Statistics on African Countries, African Development Bank2000
   SIMPATIC Working Papers, Bruegel2000
   African Development Fund Series, African Development Bank2000
   Homapage Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies2000
   Economics Working Papers, School of Business Administration, American University of Sharjah2000
   Working Papers, Georgetown School of Business2000
   GRET Journal Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel2000
   Scholarship at Penn Law, University of Pennsylvania Law School2000
   Working Papers, University of California at Los Angeles, Center for Computable Economics2000
   Compendium of Statistics on AfDB Group Operations, African Development Bank2000
   DCBSLA Series, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department2000
   ETLA C, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy2000
   Gruter Institute Working Papers on Law, Economics, and Evolutionary Biology, Berkeley Electronic Press2000
   Research Papers, CENTRE FOR RESEARCH IN EUROPEAN ECONOMICS AND FINANCE (CREEF)2000
   Working Papers, Hamburg Center for Health Economics, University of Hamburg2000
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, Metodi e modelli per l'economia, il territorio e la finanza MEMOTEF2000
   ICMM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics University of Strathclyde2000
   Enometrica, Enometrica - Review of the Vineyard Data Quantification Society (VDQS) and the European Association of Wine Economists (EuAWE) - Macerata University, Faculty of Communications2000
   SMF Discussion Paper Series, University of Nottingham, School of Management & Finance2000
   PCED Policy Notes, Philippine Center for Economic Development2000
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier248248
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier214214
   The Centre for Small and Medium Sized Enterprises Research Paper Series, Centre for Small and Medium Sized Enterprises, Warwick Business School, University of Warwick2424
   Technical Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station211211
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier226226
   Pre-Prints, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics212212
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier244244
   Working Papers, European Bank for Reconstruction and Development, Office of the Chief Economist21932194
   Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier220220
   C.D. Howe Institute Policy Studies, C.D. Howe Institute213213
   Handbook of Macroeconomics, Elsevier269269
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier21002100
   Mimeographed Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics2222
   Handbook of Economic Growth, Elsevier283283
   Dissertations, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics223223
   Distinguished Economist Lectures, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center210210
   SCC-76 Meeting, 2005, March 31-April 2, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources2525
   Doctoral Dissertations, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics227328
   Working Papers, HarvestChoice2536
   Occasional Papers, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program2636
   LEM Book Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy24843484
   Reports, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy2939
   Research Reports, University of Tennessee, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics211311
   Technical Books, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England217317
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg Technical University - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration253353
   Occasional papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics2636
   Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD), World Trade Organization. Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD)242342
   CARIS Working Papers, Centre for the Analysis of Regional Integration at Sussex, University of Sussex213313
   Archipelago Studies, Chair of Comparative Government of the Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena, Germany2444
   Papers, Roma "la Sapienza" - Scienze Economiche215415
   Conference Proceedings, Guru Arjan Dev Institute of Development Studies (IDSAsr)2545
   Water Policy Research Highlights, International Water Management Institute2444
   Equipe MIMAP - Maroc, Institut National de statistique et d'economie appliquee (I.N.S.E.A.)2545
   Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier294494
   Staff Reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics2545
   Joint Research Papers, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England217417
   Finance, University of California at Los Angeles270470
   Papers, Stanford - Studies in Industry Economics23895389
   CFDS Discussion Paper Series, Center for Financial Development and Stability at Henan University, Kaifeng, Henan, China2454
   Books, by Staff of the ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich2555
   Reports, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center2757
   Basel II White Paper, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)219520
   Technical Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center244544
   Working Papers, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics2959
   North American Agrifood Market Integration Workshop II: Agrifood Regulatory and Policy Integration under Stress, May 2005, San Antonio, Texas, Farm Foundation2757
   Discussion Papers, University of Giessen, Center for International Development and Environmental Research2858
   Berlecon Research Papers, Berlecon Research216516
   ADBI Policy Briefs, Asian Development Bank Institute2959
   European Demographic Research Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna212512
   Final Reports, George Morris Center2555
   BELIS Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University215515
   Annual Meeting, 2010, Denver Colorado, July 25-27, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society211511
   Reports, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy - INEA, Rural Development Policies2858
   UNDP Africa Economists Working Papers, United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)2757
   INSEAD, INSEAD, Centre for the Management of Environmental Resources. The European Institute of Business Administration.239539
   Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2555
   Economic Analysis Methodology Paper Series: National Accounts, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division29510
   Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy Appendices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association211511
   Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi, India2252
   ACE Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics221621
   Danish-German Working Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management (IIM);University of Southern Denmark, Department of Entrepreneurship and Relationship Management2969
   IDE Research Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)2666
   Occasional Papers, Nottingham University Business School217617