IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/top/top.journals.hindex10.html

IDEAS/RePEc H-Index (Last 10 Years) for Journals

What this page is about

This list provides the h-index for series and/or journals: h is the number of articles or papers with at least h citations. For ranking purposes, ties are first broken with the numbers of items (articles or papers) then with the number of adjusted citations. Citation counts are adjusted to exclude citations from the same series.

These computations are experimental and based on the citation analysis provided by the CitEc project, which uses data from items listed in RePEc. This ranking takes only publications in the last 10 years into account.

Similar rankings

See other rankings by type of impact factors. 10 counts publications from the last 10 years only, 5 the last 5 years:
SimpleRecursiveDiscountedDiscounted
Recursive
h-indexEuclidDownloadsAbstract
views
Aggregate
JournalsAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Working paper seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All itemsAll 5 All 5 All 5 All 5 A P A P
Also, for individual items: citation counts (last 5 years) and simple discounted impact factors (last 5 years).

This page is part of a larger set of rankings for research items, serials, authors and institutions made available on this site. A FAQ is available.

The rankings

RankJournalFactorAdjusted
citations
ItemsAll
citations
1Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of Energy Finance & Development, Elsevier)105882475288107590
2Journal of Political Economy, University of Chicago Press973427181034450
3Journal of Financial Economics, Elsevier9146106137048227
4The Quarterly Journal of Economics, President and Fellows of Harvard College883440043034588
5The Review of Financial Studies, Society for Financial Studies8635316106835626
6Journal of Business Research, Elsevier8365360645481431
7Finance Research Letters, Elsevier8353410865970260
8Energy Policy, Elsevier8269007573980010
9The Review of Economic Studies, Review of Economic Studies Ltd802644378126658
10Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, Elsevier80881579517111505
11Econometrica, Econometric Society (also covers Econometrica, Econometric Society)792676274127215
12Journal of Corporate Finance, Elsevier7628647157730566
13International Review of Financial Analysis, Elsevier7639733342746071
14Journal of Business Ethics, Springer7635410351342168
15Technological Forecasting and Social Change, Elsevier7548235522763093
16Applied Energy, Elsevier7513730417161200835
17Renewable Energy, Elsevier748685817317125956
18Nature, Nature73760652562576077
19Journal of Economic Perspectives, American Economic Association721752844917574
20Energy, Elsevier7112257731312235002
21The Review of Economics and Statistics, MIT Press692129887621445
22Management Science, INFORMS6933067334636039
23Journal of Monetary Economics, Elsevier (also covers Carnegie-Rochester Conference Series on Public Policy, Elsevier)681992788020738
24Research Policy, Elsevier6525254161828789
25Business Strategy and the Environment, Wiley Blackwell6524574270331074
26Strategic Management Journal, Wiley Blackwell6418368100619816
27Journal of Public Economics, Elsevier6422683143423661
28Resources Policy, Elsevier6440274443761973
29American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics, American Economic Association631505244215210
30Journal of Development Economics, Elsevier6319267140120630
31The Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society; Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society)6218918104626624
32World Development, Elsevier6230586305934301
33American Economic Journal: Applied Economics, American Economic Association611423348214319
34Journal of Banking & Finance, Elsevier6123749195524749
35European Journal of Operational Research, Elsevier6043870630858745
36Journal of Economic Literature, American Economic Association591188438211928
37American Economic Journal: Economic Policy, American Economic Association591350055813625
38Journal of International Economics, Elsevier591534596216488
39Ecological Economics, Elsevier5926193302730824
40Nature Climate Change, Nature5817902276517974
41Economic Modelling, Elsevier5825051318229377
42Nature Energy, Nature5717500211917806
43Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association (also covers Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association; Journal of the European Economic Association, MIT Press)561296760213038
44Journal of International Business Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Academy of International Business561458982417888
45Journal of Environmental Economics and Management, Elsevier5615549104416749
46International Journal of Production Economics, Elsevier (also covers Engineering Costs and Production Economics, Elsevier; Engineering and Process Economics, Elsevier)5626360289233844
47European Economic Review, Elsevier5517434174818155
48Economics Letters, Elsevier5521772434922949
49Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Cambridge University Press541259394512614
50American Economic Review, American Economic Association5369262128969870
51Sustainability, MDPI53160836105603283221
52International Journal of Production Research, Taylor & Francis Journals5222158415022204
53Nature Communications, Nature523064679538114349
54Journal of Econometrics, Elsevier5124935163327339
55Journal of International Money and Finance, Elsevier5014128138615289
56Small Business Economics, Springer4914525145517612
57Economic Analysis and Policy, Elsevier4815623245918398
58Land Use Policy, Elsevier4827741470036185
59Journal of the Academy of Marketing Science, Springer47910369510654
60China Economic Review, Elsevier4713583139114582
61Annual Review of Economics, Annual Reviews4673512757365
62Journal of Labor Economics, University of Chicago Press4674164137479
63Journal of Business Venturing, Elsevier46906150510730
64Journal of Financial Stability, Elsevier46977174210621
65International Journal of Information Management, Elsevier461044677210869
66Journal of Economic Behavior & Organization, Elsevier4621040359323278
67International Review of Economics & Finance, Elsevier4621573461025226
68Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money, Elsevier4511411108712493
69Nature Sustainability, Nature4511646176111818
70Transportation Research Part A: Policy and Practice, Elsevier4518813295424782
71Journal of Economic Surveys, Wiley Blackwell4474686117613
72Research in International Business and Finance, Elsevier4416847263221302
73Journal of Retailing and Consumer Services, Elsevier4417459331634245
74Review of Finance, European Finance Association (also covers Review of Finance, Springer)4384304868479
75Technology in Society, Elsevier4311714225416563
76EconStor Open Access Articles and Book Chapters, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics4313348359014893
77International Journal of Forecasting, Elsevier42879793510137
78Production and Operations Management, Production and Operations Management Society4212361134514210
79Corporate Social Responsibility and Environmental Management, John Wiley & Sons4212101219717781
80Nature Human Behaviour, Nature4210765231611102
81Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals4217725479017867
82Journal of Accounting and Economics, Elsevier4175544688340
83Journal of Human Resources, University of Wisconsin Press4166365016695
84Journal of Urban Economics, Elsevier4175645248063
85Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing (also covers Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing)4171577307332
86Food Policy, Elsevier419851122411389
87Pacific-Basin Finance Journal, Elsevier4112734209814706
88Sustainable Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.418934254012618
89Energies, MDPI416816461254145756
90Journal of World Business, Elsevier4076505138899
91Entrepreneurship Theory and Practice, 4075895228466
92Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, American Statistical Association)401042884610506
93AEA Papers and Proceedings, American Economic Association40797112998016
94Omega, Elsevier4011469149614907
95Transportation Research Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review, Elsevier4015830295625934
96Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)3977206407968
97The North American Journal of Economics and Finance, Elsevier (also covers North American Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier)3910096165711398
98Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, Taylor & Francis Journals3910601240010641
99Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and its Applications, Elsevier39201991016933134
100American Economic Review: Insights, American Economic Association3856942445707
101Labour Economics, Elsevier38874510829345
102Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control, Elsevier389315129710023
103Transportation Research Part B: Methodological, Elsevier3812432154516412
104PLOS ONE, Public Library of Science38289274302732442
105Brookings Papers on Economic Activity, Economic Studies Program, The Brookings Institution3740121424048
106Review of Accounting Studies, Springer3759685966415
107American Journal of Agricultural Economics, John Wiley & Sons (also covers American Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)37773377712241
108Technovation, Elsevier378422115310913
109Structural Change and Economic Dynamics, Elsevier37834812739442
110Regional Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals37947416679686
111Journal of the American Statistical Association, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the American Statistical Association, American Statistical Association)37897419429000
112Journal of Financial Intermediation, Elsevier3653842925640
113Journal of the Association of Environmental and Resource Economists, University of Chicago Press3656414245689
114Journal of Finance, American Finance Association362541472925928
115International Economics, Elsevier (also covers International Economics, CEPII research center)36691383810344
116International Business Review, Elsevier3680428729913
117IJERPH, MDPI36411836180794348
118Journal of Accounting Research, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.3550603685466
119Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society (also covers Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society)3548573765010
120Stata Journal, StataCorp LLC (also covers Stata Technical Bulletin, StataCorp LLC)3561935196225
121Review of Economic Dynamics, Elsevier for the Society for Economic Dynamics3559225276180
122Emerging Markets Review, Elsevier3556027636108
123Journal of Health Economics, Elsevier3574098438252
124Environmental & Resource Economics, Springer;European Association of Environmental and Resource Economists35773311158350
125Transport Policy, Elsevier3511720250815494
126Contemporary Accounting Research, John Wiley & Sons3449423505029
127International Journal of Central Banking, International Journal of Central Banking3452883985478
128Business Horizons, Elsevier3450076325699
129Journal of Management Studies, Wiley Blackwell3465538087038
130Manufacturing & Service Operations Management, INFORMS3454388706318
131The Quarterly Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier34697911927428
132Journal of Transport Geography, Elsevier3411183228416472
133Economic Policy, CEPR, CESifo, Sciences Po;CES;MSH3340472164069
134Tourism Management, Elsevier3344612954501
135Journal of Comparative Economics, Elsevier3354175495609
136International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association (also covers International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association)3346996134789
137Financial Innovation, Springer;Southwestern University of Finance and Economics3352349206430
138European Journal of Political Economy, Elsevier3357729446873
139Telecommunications Policy, Elsevier3251909226727
140The World Economy, Wiley Blackwell32658113326988
141Social Indicators Research: An International and Interdisciplinary Journal for Quality-of-Life Measurement, Springer3210644276812702
142Annals of Operations Research, Springer3212771480017150
143Oxford Review of Economic Policy, Oxford University Press and Oxford Review of Economic Policy Limited3138393883979
144Journal of Economic Geography, Oxford University Press3147214224832
145Transport Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals3143885014391
146Marketing Science, INFORMS3146315285345
147Journal of Population Economics, Springer;European Society for Population Economics3146575905168
148Organization Science, INFORMS3150617426044
149Climate Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals3155799375605
150Journal of Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals31608814846121
151Empirical Economics, Springer3112225190612644
152Journal of Retailing, Elsevier3032083683772
153Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Finance, Elsevier3053477815976
154Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International (also covers Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International)3049918865142
155Transportation, Springer30505610305538
156Journal of Industrial Ecology, Yale University30574311507399
157Quantitative Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals30604112476087
158Accounting and Finance, Accounting and Finance Association of Australia and New Zealand30544913456325
159Agricultural Systems, Elsevier307041213910068
160JRFM, MDPI3010225444111419
161Annual Review of Resource Economics, Annual Reviews2932942343307
162IMF Economic Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Monetary Fund (also covers IMF Staff Papers, Palgrave Macmillan)2937312723806
163The World Bank Economic Review, World Bank2936613833690
164American Economic Journal: Microeconomics, American Economic Association2940344964071
165Industrial and Corporate Change, Oxford University Press and the Associazione ICC2941586044257
166Canadian Journal of Economics/Revue canadienne d'économique, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Canadian Journal of Economics, Canadian Economics Association)2941717025670
167Journal of Empirical Finance, Elsevier2953877045629
168American Political Science Review, Cambridge University Press2948419614845
169Annals of Tourism Research, Elsevier29558513698351
170Games and Economic Behavior, Elsevier29661014597472
171Scientometrics, Springer;Akadémiai Kiadó299727360017031
172Journal of Interactive Marketing, Elsevier2826581622786
173Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, University of Chicago Press (also covers Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, Association of Environmental and Resource Economists)2832802055481
174Demography, Springer;Population Association of America (PAA)2839723934122
175Journal of Consumer Research, Journal of Consumer Research Inc.2838144523900
176European Management Journal, Elsevier2838276114368
177ILR Review, Cornell University, ILR School2832786833515
178The Journal of Technology Transfer, Springer2854268607405
179Climatic Change, Springer28750525039113
180Journal of Economic Growth, Springer2722181302296
181Journal of Multinational Financial Management, Elsevier2726142492715
182RAND Journal of Economics, RAND Corporation (also covers Bell Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation; RAND Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation)2733303443388
183Experimental Economics, Springer;Economic Science Association2736693693839
184International Journal of Research in Marketing, Elsevier2734285263926
185Review of Income and Wealth, International Association for Research in Income and Wealth2735485313688
186Journal of Macroeconomics, Elsevier2741216074371
187Regional Science and Urban Economics, Elsevier (also covers Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier)2745576814977
188Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences, Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences2743357584346
189Information Systems Research, INFORMS2739797675217
190Review of Managerial Science, Springer2735948224890
191The European Journal of Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals2742148434256
192International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)27580117406439
193Applied Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals27712538167147
194Environment, Development and Sustainability: A Multidisciplinary Approach to the Theory and Practice of Sustainable Development, Springer278989622411299
195Theoretical Economics, Econometric Society2632474233371
196Journal of Policy Analysis and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.2625736202781
197Journal of Policy Modeling, Elsevier2638147144580
198Food Security: The Science, Sociology and Economics of Food Production and Access to Food, Springer;The International Society for Plant Pathology26432510525235
199Operations Research, INFORMS26491711285696
200Journal of Economic Theory, Elsevier26789311868601
201Journal of Air Transport Management, Elsevier26508212817520
202Ecosystem Services, Elsevier26637813019876
203Health Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.26588414146751
204Social Science & Medicine, Elsevier269728693315507
205Humanities and Social Sciences Communications, Palgrave Macmillan266882800710167
206American Journal of Political Science, John Wiley & Sons2529352722967
207Financial Management, Financial Management Association International (also covers Financial Management, Financial Management Association)2524222922512
208European Review of Agricultural Economics, Oxford University Press and the European Agricultural and Applied Economics Publications Foundation2529423923032
209Economica, London School of Economics and Political Science2529414203001
210The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality (also covers The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality)2531344364065
211The British Accounting Review, Elsevier2534405283902
212Oxford Bulletin of Economics and Statistics, Department of Economics, University of Oxford2539885664041
213Journal of Business Finance & Accounting, Wiley Blackwell2528525853492
214International Journal of Industrial Organization, Elsevier2534296273748
215Agricultural Economics, International Association of Agricultural Economists (also covers Agricultural Economics, Blackwell)2539076414317
216Annual Review of Financial Economics, Annual Reviews2418001751802
217The Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society; Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society)2438362465526
218Economic Geography, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Economic Geography, Clark University)2421882972209
219Journal of Commodity Markets, Elsevier2423003512654
220Journal of Financial Markets, Elsevier2425433772632
221Journal of Economics & Management Strategy, Wiley Blackwell2424653792545
222Journal of Agricultural Economics, Wiley Blackwell2430094743242
223Oxford Economic Papers, Oxford University Press2428795192915
224The Journal of Economic History, Cambridge University Press2424535442509
225Journal of Economic Psychology, Elsevier2434265814290
226Transportation Science, INFORMS2441196124605
227Global Finance Journal, Elsevier2441816874608
228International Entrepreneurship and Management Journal, Springer2439168454960
229Economics of Education Review, Elsevier2443318494857
230Journal of Informetrics, Elsevier2451338626883
231Economic Change and Restructuring, Springer2429908843394
232Utilities Policy, Elsevier24427612235508
233Applied Mathematics and Computation, Elsevier249221650015852
234SAGE Open, 248148842810820
235BIS Quarterly Review, Bank for International Settlements2322171432393
236Information Economics and Policy, Elsevier2317142191826
237Political Analysis, Cambridge University Press2327493622750
238Scandinavian Journal of Economics, Wiley Blackwell2327143952755
239Journal of Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell2324814792639
240Entrepreneurship & Regional Development, Taylor & Francis Journals2326235002633
241Journal of International Management, Elsevier2328305003619
242Economic Systems, Elsevier2329525143076
243Journal of Business Venturing Insights, Elsevier2330505603937
244Macroeconomic Dynamics, Cambridge University Press2331517613212
245Journal of Futures Markets, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.2332128244080
246Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)2331549593691
247Information Systems Frontiers, Springer23303810234852
248Socio-Economic Planning Sciences, Elsevier23537616207141
249Cogent Economics & Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals23562520105684
250Chaos, Solitons & Fractals, Elsevier2310288968326414
251Land, MDPI23139381360524079
252Mathematical Finance, Wiley Blackwell2225243422644
253International Organization, Cambridge University Press2218473461854
254Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series B, Royal Statistical Society2226013502670
255Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Resources and Energy, Elsevier)2224893732603
256Papers in Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell (also covers Papers in Regional Science, Springer;Regional Science Association International)2229475093171
257Journal of Evolutionary Economics, Springer2221975122407
258International Tax and Public Finance, Springer;International Institute of Public Finance2223005352532
259Asia Pacific Journal of Management, Springer2227605673417
260Accounting, Auditing & Accountability Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2229897512993
261European Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals22384913263869
262Economies, MDPI22450723384801
263Quality & Quantity: International Journal of Methodology, Springer22414226124734
264International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy, International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy22530234278427
265Natural Hazards: Journal of the International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards, Springer;International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards226346582110258
266Reliability Engineering and System Safety, Elsevier229309656256063
267Fiscal Studies, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Fiscal Studies, Institute for Fiscal Studies)2116882642193
268Journal of Law and Economics, University of Chicago Press2115602771563
269European Accounting Review, Taylor & Francis Journals2121574592157
270Industry and Innovation, Taylor & Francis Journals2128444662865
271Review of Economics of the Household, Springer2124795012827
272Cambridge Journal of Economics, Cambridge Political Economy Society2125075612540
273Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association; Review of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)2128436793788
274Growth and Change, Wiley Blackwell2123726942687
275Journal of Asian Economics, Elsevier2130558523336
276Research in Transportation Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of the Transportation Research Forum, Transportation Research Forum)2129708723456
277Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics (formerly The Journal of Socio-Economics), Elsevier (also covers Journal of Behavioral Economics, Elsevier)21316010863655
278Journal of Environmental Planning and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals21351613173520
279Urban Studies, Urban Studies Journal Limited21375320195374
280Journal of the Knowledge Economy, Springer;Portland International Center for Management of Engineering and Technology (PICMET)21390429655659
281European Financial Management, European Financial Management Association2014901671519
282Journal of Risk and Uncertainty, Springer2015652361822
283Innovation and Green Development, Elsevier2013752411779
284Journal of Economics and Business, Elsevier2019242801984
285Finance and Stochastics, Springer2019732922142
286Journal of Economic Structures, Springer;Pan-Pacific Association of Input-Output Studies (PAPAIOS)2016233231682
287Economic Development and Cultural Change, University of Chicago Press2021494182168
288African Development Review, African Development Bank (also covers African Development Review, African Development Bank)2019534622722
289Economics of Innovation and New Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals2021674852200
290Econometric Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals2019905142006
291The Service Industries Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals2021885172196
292Review of International Economics, Wiley Blackwell2022105772314
293The European Journal of Development Research, Palgrave Macmillan;European Association of Development Research and Training Institutes (EADI) (also covers The European Journal of Development Research, Taylor and Francis Journals)2023427042697
294Journal of Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2022237422232
295IISE Transactions, Taylor & Francis Journals2023178982317
296Review of Quantitative Finance and Accounting, Springer2025779323351
297Public Choice, Springer2027489973484
298Review of Development Economics, Wiley Blackwell20316210163351
299IJFS, MDPI20253812502681
300Journal of Happiness Studies, Springer20327713854323
301Journal of the Operational Research Society, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the Operational Research Society, Palgrave Macmillan;The OR Society)20402215525085
302Economic Research-Ekonomska Istraživanja, Taylor & Francis Journals20399617114019
303Agriculture, MDPI2081711401415306
304Environmental Science & Policy, Elsevier1914711481471
305The Review of Corporate Finance Studies, Society for Financial Studies1928691762889
306Journal of Supply Chain Management, Institute for Supply Management1914301941771
307Journal of International Business Policy, Palgrave Macmillan1921432382793
308Journal of Family Business Strategy, Elsevier1916792382247
309Journal of the Japanese and International Economies, Elsevier1916442761782
310Journal of Financial Econometrics, Oxford University Press1922202982235
311Environment and Development Economics, Cambridge University Press1915243011542
312Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society, Cambridge Political Economy Society1918073161981
313Review of World Economics (Weltwirtschaftliches Archiv), Springer;Institut für Weltwirtschaft (Kiel Institute for the World Economy)1916873591756
314Journal of Sustainable Finance & Investment, Taylor & Francis Journals1918323761833
315Open Economies Review, Springer1917634181956
316Management Review Quarterly, Springer1915804271978
317The Journal of International Trade & Economic Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1920785842088
318Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (also covers Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society; Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society; Review of Marketing and Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society)1919396882932
319Electronic Markets, Springer;IIM University of St. Gallen1924286964042
320Review of International Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1922247212247
321Risk Analysis, John Wiley & Sons1926767773023
322The Annals of Regional Science, Springer;Western Regional Science Association1922088072486
323Energy & Environment, 19226911102504
324Journal of the Association for Information Science & Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology19254811843064
325Risks, MDPI19356518394072
326The World Bank Research Observer, World Bank181440811449
327Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Climate Change, John Wiley & Sons1817091991745
328Strategy Science, INFORMS1812472311660
329Resources, Conservation & Recycling, Elsevier1827002642762
330American Journal of Health Economics, University of Chicago Press (also covers American Journal of Health Economics, MIT Press)1814942652052
331Journal of Contemporary Accounting and Economics, Elsevier1813932841499
332Eurasian Business Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society1814792931703
333German Economic Review, De Gruyter (also covers German Economic Review, Verein für Socialpolitik)1815483002260
334Management International Review, Springer1818123192203
335Journal of Risk & Insurance, The American Risk and Insurance Association1814333321610
336Accounting, Organizations and Society, Elsevier1817393332171
337Accounting and Business Research, Taylor & Francis Journals1814513481454
338Journal of Housing Economics, Elsevier1817063511871
339Journal of African Business, Taylor & Francis Journals1821533592170
340Research in Economics, Elsevier (also covers Ricerche Economiche, Elsevier)1816313831672
341European Journal of Information Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals1813474231347
342China & World Economy, Institute of World Economics and Politics, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences1817824262050
343New Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1822355872238
344British Journal of Industrial Relations, London School of Economics1816556021888
345Journal of Small Business Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1825467392550
346Economic Theory, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)1826527583301
347Economics & Human Biology, Elsevier1823398203004
348Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals)18248810632509
349Managerial and Decision Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.18306816944000
350Cogent Business & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals18532733155352
351Mathematics, MDPI1894282867817979
352South African Journal of Economics, Economic Society of South Africa1710802511132
353Journal of Risk Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1712602731261
354Journal of Productivity Analysis, Springer1712783441509
355China Agricultural Economic Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1715533451557
356The Journal of Economic Asymmetries, Elsevier1717703522197
357Econometric Theory, Cambridge University Press1718533611893
358Land Economics, University of Wisconsin Press1715683621588
359Real Estate Economics, American Real Estate and Urban Economics Association1715754011769
360Feminist Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1714834151505
361Journal of Business Economics, Springer1718034452007
362Journal of Institutional Economics, Cambridge University Press1716174511672
363Southern Economic Journal, John Wiley & Sons1717585261875
364Population and Development Review, The Population Council, Inc.1714175521518
365Development and Change, International Institute of Social Studies1716285821837
366Journal of Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Springer1716525952112
367Maritime Policy & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1720826572095
368Mathematics of Operations Research, INFORMS1712846931452
369Social Responsibility Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1719426971942
370British Journal of Political Science, Cambridge University Press1720097072012
371Journal of International Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1717927761931
372The Energy Journal, 1723117902372
373INFORMS Journal on Computing, INFORMS1721078822541
374Tourism Economics, 1723059363271
375The European Journal of Health Economics, Springer;Deutsche Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsökonomie (DGGÖ)17209911002515
376Annals of the American Association of Geographers, Taylor & Francis Journals17256212892562
377Forest Policy and Economics, Elsevier17389915977344
378Current Issues in Tourism, Taylor & Francis Journals17364522343654
379Complexity, Hindawi (also covers Complexity, John Wiley & Sons)17588368516643
380Journal of Human Capital, University of Chicago Press169951781008
381International Finance, Wiley Blackwell1610611961077
382Journal of Financial Services Research, Springer;Western Finance Association1610372151116
383China Finance Review International, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1613932241393
384Oeconomia Copernicana, Institute of Economic Research1612252351281
385Journal of African Economies, Centre for the Study of African Economies1612082811225
386Australian Accounting Review, CPA Australia1611022831271
387Journal of Industrial Economics, Wiley Blackwell1611402881162
388Journal of choice modelling, Elsevier1616283071874
389Journal of Behavioral Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1612103281219
390ASTIN Bulletin, Cambridge University Press1612593421259
391Journal of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1612043541211
392The Journal of the Economics of Ageing, Elsevier1613703691570
393International Review of Finance, International Review of Finance Ltd.1614764361540
394Journal of Asset Management, Palgrave Macmillan1612664421395
395National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research (also covers National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research)169244441271
396Sociological Methods & Research, 1610114541031
397Defence and Peace Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1614015351515
398Biometrika, Biometrika Trust1618176231855
399Journal of the American Planning Association, Taylor & Francis Journals1613927931395
400Journal of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1621578262485
401International Journal of Urban and Regional Research, Wiley Blackwell1614778411945
402Demographic Research, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1622699222857
403Insurance: Mathematics and Economics, Elsevier1630749414372
404Agriculture and Human Values, Springer;The Agriculture, Food, & Human Values Society (AFHVS)16199512373104
405Journal of Common Market Studies, Wiley Blackwell16182612902904
406Health Policy, Elsevier16254216543501
407Economics Bulletin, AccessEcon16240620702549
408Ecological Modelling, Elsevier16239927744254
409Social Sciences, MDPI16303148383574
410Children and Youth Services Review, Elsevier16377151789748
411Agricultural Water Management, Elsevier167274554423339
412Venture Capital, Taylor & Francis Journals15804166804
413Economics of Transportation, Elsevier15891167982
414Industrial Relations: A Journal of Economy and Society, Wiley Blackwell1510602131159
415The Journal of Law, Economics, and Organization, Oxford University Press15964224968
416Abacus, Accounting Foundation, University of Sydney159642601052
417Oxford Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals15839281840
418Economic Systems Research, Taylor & Francis Journals15978283991
419Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Energy and Environment, Wiley Blackwell1511172891206
420Explorations in Economic History, Elsevier1510753161234
421Review of Keynesian Economics, Edward Elgar Publishing1510313391037
422The Review of International Organizations, Springer1514593481960
423Economia e Politica Industriale: Journal of Industrial and Business Economics, Springer;Associazione Amici di Economia e Politica Industriale (also covers ECONOMIA E POLITICA INDUSTRIALE, FrancoAngeli Editore)1511643541309
424Information Technology for Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1511103681120
425Manchester School, University of Manchester (also covers The Manchester School of Economic & Social Studies, University of Manchester)1510203681043
426European Journal of Population, Springer;European Association for Population Studies1511813721410
427JODE - Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press)1511033831682
428Global Environmental Politics, MIT Press159983941034
429Journal of Brand Management, Palgrave Macmillan1514294082122
430Journal of Management & Governance, Springer;Accademia Italiana di Economia Aziendale (AIDEA)1512444231544
431Econometrics, MDPI1513374451405
432Marketing Letters, Springer1513164501502
433Agricultural and Food Economics, Springer;Italian Society of Agricultural Economics (SIDEA)1512844511511
434Management and Organization Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Management and Organization Review, The International Association for Chinese Management Research; Management and Organization Review, International Association of Chinese Management Research)1513635131363
435Journal of Time Series Analysis, Wiley Blackwell1512555131306
436Business & Information Systems Engineering: The International Journal of WIRTSCHAFTSINFORMATIK, Springer;Gesellschaft für Informatik e.V. (GI)1512135241605
437Review of Industrial Organization, Springer;The Industrial Organization Society1514385291636
438Theory and Decision, Springer1513745681489
439Journal of Family and Economic Issues, Springer1513695761943
440Journal of Public Economic Theory, Association for Public Economic Theory1515805821916
441Science and Public Policy, Oxford University Press1515746281655
442Social Choice and Welfare, Springer;The Society for Social Choice and Welfare1517326501885
443Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Paradigm (also covers Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Springer;ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics;Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS); Intereconomics – Review of European Economic Policy (1966 - 1988), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics)1513516572716
444Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series A, Royal Statistical Society1514706901566
445American Journal of Public Health, American Public Health Association1513607411360
446Journal of Risk Research, Taylor & Francis Journals1515719291572
447Resources, MDPI15187913852303
448Computational Economics, Springer;Society for Computational Economics (also covers Computer Science in Economics & Management, Kluwer;Society for Computational Economics)15234416322922
449Administrative Sciences, MDPI15260322302905
450EURO Journal on Transportation and Logistics, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies1459563596
451Borsa Istanbul Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul141084681084
452Australasian marketing journal, Elsevier1411181221199
453Economic Bulletin Articles, European Central Bank14785140788
454Applied Mathematical Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals14688157690
455Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics, Springer;Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (also covers Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics (SJES), Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (SSES))148681781052
456Economics of Disasters and Climate Change, Springer149332141107
457International Regional Science Review, 14689229722
458Equilibrium. Quarterly Journal of Economics and Economic Policy, Institute of Economic Research149552361000
459Japan and the World Economy, Elsevier1410182501104
460Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics/Revue canadienne d'agroeconomie, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society/Societe canadienne d'agroeconomie1412042511350
461Journal of Environmental Economics and Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals14827263827
462Cliometrica, Springer;Cliometric Society (Association Francaise de Cliométrie) (also covers Cliometrica, Journal of Historical Economics and Econometric History, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC))148952751237
463Journal of Pension Economics and Finance, Cambridge University Press1410282901047
464Accounting Forum, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Accounting forum, Elsevier)149552901036
465Business Ethics Quarterly, Cambridge University Press14881301881
466Environmental Economics and Policy Studies, Springer;Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies - SEEPS14910316971
467Eurasian Economic Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society1410183171168
468Journal of Urban Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals1410443251044
469Spatial Economic Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals14802329809
470Behavioural Public Policy, Cambridge University Press14971334979
471National Tax Journal, University of Chicago Press (also covers National Tax Journal, National Tax Association;National Tax Journal)1411733481964
472Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics, Wiley Blackwell148753631147
473Managerial Auditing Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1411603631160
474World of Labour, LISER14800374801
475Networks and Spatial Economics, Springer1410933811369
476Econometrics and Statistics, Elsevier1411333951311
477Sustainability Accounting, Management and Policy Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1414734051476
478Contemporary Economic Policy, Western Economic Association International1413574271412
479Journal of Global Entrepreneurship Research, Springer;UNESCO Chair in Entrepreneurship148754341052
480International Review of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1411484721151
481Journal of Consumer Affairs, Wiley Blackwell1414075121732
482Journal of the Asia Pacific Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1411745331177
483The Economic Record, The Economic Society of Australia14897534956
484Political Science Research and Methods, Cambridge University Press1411615751164
485Sport Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Sport Management Review, Elsevier)1417266972772
486The AMFITEATRU ECONOMIC journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania1415977081718
487Electronic Commerce Research, Springer1413378421778
488The Singapore Economic Review (SER), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1415418791551
489International Journal of Social Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1417338941735
490Global Business Review, International Management Institute1412129101396
491Economic History Review, Economic History Society14105210361345
492Environment and Planning A, 14149111301725
493PharmacoEconomics, Springer14129011521608
494Global Policy, London School of Economics and Political Science14166012282106
495Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Issues, VsI Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Center14198813422160
496Computational Statistics & Data Analysis, Elsevier14232315062749
497International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues, International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues14214118632328
498Water Resources Management: An International Journal, Published for the European Water Resources Association (EWRA), Springer;European Water Resources Association (EWRA)14375033738561
499Journal of Global Economic Analysis, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University (also covers GTAP Technical Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University)1378570836
500Business Research, Springer;German Academic Association for Business Research13901100913
501The Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Society for Financial Studies (also covers The Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Oxford University Press)13743133758
502Central Bank Review, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey13517152520
503SERIEs: Journal of the Spanish Economic Association, Springer;Spanish Economic Association (also covers Investigaciones Economicas, Fundación SEPI; Spanish Economic Review, Springer;Spanish Economic Association)13602175656
504De Economist, Springer13633180702
505International Journal of Accounting Information Systems, Elsevier139661971240
506Journal of Regulatory Economics, Springer13849214919
507Journal of International Entrepreneurship, Springer13769220972
508Climate Change Economics (CCE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.13722246781
509Comparative Economic Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Association for Comparative Economic Studies13700277782
510Journal of Economic Integration, Center for Economic Integration, Sejong University13725284730
511Journal of International Accounting, Auditing and Taxation, Elsevier139462961345
512Journal of Cultural Economics, Springer;The Association for Cultural Economics International138103001103
513Scottish Journal of Political Economy, Scottish Economic Society13803311827
514Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination, Springer;Society for Economic Science with Heterogeneous Interacting Agents13841326934
515Maritime Economics & Logistics, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association of Maritime Economists (IAME)1310543271404
516Journal of Economics and Statistics (Jahrbuecher fuer Nationaloekonomie und Statistik), De Gruyter13848340912
517The Financial Review, Eastern Finance Association139143411070
518Policy Sciences, Springer;Society of Policy Sciences139103541376
519International Journal of Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited13935354943
520Journal of Applied Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1310413561041
521Metroeconomica, Wiley Blackwell139293571077
522Journal of Applied Corporate Finance, Morgan Stanley13878364888
523Empirica, Springer;Austrian Institute for Economic Research;Austrian Economic Association1311133681196
524Economia Politica: Journal of Analytical and Institutional Economics, Springer;Fondazione Edison (also covers Economia politica, Società editrice il Mulino)1310413741131
525Asian Economic Policy Review, Japan Center for Economic Research136773741000
526Kyklos, Wiley Blackwell1310323841182
527Education Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1310553941064
528Journal of Sports Economics, 1311184181581
529Business Economics, Palgrave Macmillan;National Association for Business Economics13533427557
530Post-Communist Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals13942433949
531Mineral Economics, Springer;Raw Materials Group (RMG);Luleå University of Technology138244461023
532Journal of Economics and Finance, Springer;Academy of Economics and Finance139624501021
533International Economics and Economic Policy, Springer13935457988
534CRITICAL PERSPECTIVES ON ACCOUNTING, Elsevier1312354702307
535Organizational Behavior and Human Decision Processes, Elsevier1312234791606
536The Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics, Springer1311824851466
537Asia-Pacific Journal of Accounting & Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals13969498970
538Operations Management Research, Springer1311185001570
539Meditari Accountancy Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1310415131042
540Agribusiness, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1312675861473
541Development Policy Review, Overseas Development Institute1311996261374
542International Journal of Public Health, Springer;Swiss School of Public Health (SSPH+)1311516281262
543Management Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1312186731218
544PLOS Medicine, Public Library of Science1318186811870
545International Journal of Innovation Management (ijim), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1313517831423
546Future Business Journal, Springer13140410171700
547Journal of Multivariate Analysis, Elsevier13172010742254
548SN Business & Economics, Springer13102314821226
549Journal of Intelligent Manufacturing, Springer13187617864175
550Mathematical Problems in Engineering, Hindawi (also covers Mathematical Problems in Engineering, John Wiley & Sons)135576126455580
551IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))1246552851
552Journal of Political Economy Macroeconomics, University of Chicago Press1272867729
553Journal of Business Economics and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1237671376
554International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics, now publishers1259381596
555IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))1254583894
556Critical Finance Review, now publishers12545114549
557IZA Journal of Development and Migration, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Migration and Development, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))126091221024
558International Journal of Corporate Social Responsibility, Springer12471132517
559Journal of the Economic Science Association, Springer;Economic Science Association12601147639
560Journal of Accounting Literature, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Journal of Accounting Literature, Elsevier)12602162808
561Review, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis12684173713
562Journal of Smart Economic Growth, 12371176415
563Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment E-Journal (2007-2020), Kiel Institute for the World Economy12874181911
564Journal of Environmental Assessment Policy and Management (JEAPM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.12795185796
565Service Science, INFORMS12458187505
566Review of Accounting and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12709210710
567The International Journal of Accounting (TIJA), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers The International Journal of Accounting, Elsevier)12640212987
568Journal for Labour Market Research, Springer;Institute for Employment Research/ Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]; Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany])12770219826
569Annals of Financial Economics (AFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.12702220704
570Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Universidad ESAN)12758231998
571Journal of Development Effectiveness, Taylor & Francis Journals12659240665
572Pacific Economic Review, Wiley Blackwell12631246672
573International Labour Review, International Labour Organization12755255826
574The B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics, De Gruyter12641259648
575Public Transport, Springer12601275822
576Education Finance and Policy, MIT Press12682279707
577International Journal of Accounting & Information Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12773279774
578International Review of Economics, Springer;Happiness Economics and Interpersonal Relations (HEIRS)12576286626
579Eastern European Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals12594290600
580Journal of Post Keynesian Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals12658301668
581Australian Economic Papers, Wiley Blackwell12657302707
582Financial Analysts Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals1210943041095
583Operations Research Perspectives, Elsevier12729308885
584Economics and Politics, Wiley Blackwell12844308925
585Journal of Financial Research, Southern Finance Association;Southwestern Finance Association12742308771
586Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals12790311793
587International Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals12759315762
588Asian Business & Management, Palgrave Macmillan126983191029
589Service Business, Springer;Pan-Pacific Business Association127953211442
590FRBSF Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco12763324836
591Eastern Economic Journal, Palgrave Macmillan;Eastern Economic Association (also covers Eastern Economic Journal, Eastern Economic Association)12585324612
592Research Evaluation, Oxford University Press12755334820
593Australian Journal of Management, Australian School of Business12822368951
594European Journal of Law and Economics, Springer12700375887
595OR Spectrum: Quantitative Approaches in Management, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research e.V.1210313801159
596Flexible Services and Manufacturing Journal, Springer12705381847
597Journal of Enterprising Communities: People and Places in the Global Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12667394668
598The Japanese Economic Review, Springer (also covers The Japanese Economic Review, Japanese Economic Association)129564011253
599Journal of Economics, Springer129004131102
600International Statistical Review, International Statistical Institute12617415635
601Journal of the Association for Consumer Research, University of Chicago Press12841429845
602The B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis & Policy, De Gruyter12749466759
603Agrekon, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Agrekon, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA))127954731090
604PLOS Biology, Public Library of Science12644478687
605Tijdschrift voor Economische en Sociale Geografie, Royal Dutch Geographical Society KNAG12660495722
606TEST: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa12817522925
607Regional Science Policy & Practice, Wiley Blackwell12788549924
608Mathematical Social Sciences, Elsevier1210096031109
609The American Statistician, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers The American Statistician, American Statistical Association)12957648959
610Journal of Peace Research, Peace Research Institute Oslo128026641330
611International Journal of Manpower, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1213426841362
612Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change, Springer1213146921479
613Journal of Management & Organization, Cambridge University Press1212767131276
614Journal of Conflict Resolution, Peace Science Society (International)1210687621140
615Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer129737701097
616Logistics, MDPI129499001241
617Operational Research, Springer1213859101664
618Housing Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals12111810381119
619International Journal of Emerging Markets, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12161810921632
620Applied Research in Quality of Life, Springer;International Society for Quality-of-Life Studies12149111661947
621Journal of Global Optimization, Springer12142211982050
622International Journal of Educational Development, Elsevier12152013182397
623Third World Quarterly, Taylor & Francis Journals12140614461406
624The Journals of Gerontology: Series B, The Gerontological Society of America12182718861869
625Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (MATCOM), Elsevier12267431074235
626Future Internet, MDPI12177233932935
   Asian Journal of Sustainability and Social Responsibility, Springer1130627310
   Latin American Economic Review, Springer;Centro de Investigaciòn y Docencia Económica (CIDE)1139343395
627Journal of Statistical Software, Foundation for Open Access Statistics1199773999
628Review of Corporate Finance, now publishers1150180504
629Journal of Political Economy Microeconomics, University of Chicago Press1148094480
630Frontiers of Business Research in China, Springer11480105516
631Quantitative Marketing and Economics (QME), Springer11531129558
632CESifo Economic Studies, CESifo Group11663139693
633ifo DICE Report, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich11831149838
634Quarterly Journal of Political Science, now publishers11410150410
635International Productivity Monitor, Centre for the Study of Living Standards11504156590
636Economic Notes, Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA11520164532
637Accounting in Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals11439175446
638Journal of Management Control: Zeitschrift für Planung und Unternehmenssteuerung, Springer11632176788
639International Journal of the Economics of Business, Taylor & Francis Journals11466193466
640LABOUR, CEIS11628193649
641Journal of Organization Design, Springer;Organizational Design Community11651197889
642Annals of Finance, Springer11473200530
643Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]; Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany])11391207402
644Journal of Management Analytics, Taylor & Francis Journals11587218588
645Risk Management, Palgrave Macmillan11485229569
646Journal of Chinese Economic and Business Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals11569240573
647Economic and Political Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals11715245716
648Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, De Gruyter)11759246778
649Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade, Springer11728254775
650Insights into Regional Development, VsI Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Center11508259525
651Qualitative Research in Financial Markets, Emerald Group Publishing Limited11461275464
652Canadian Public Policy, University of Toronto Press11630285647
653Public Finance Review, 11508286524
654Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Wiley Blackwell11463286497
655Journal of Social Entrepreneurship, Taylor & Francis Journals11553286554
656Advances in accounting, Elsevier11566287700
657Review of Financial Economics, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Review of Financial Economics, Elsevier)11590289773
658TOP: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa11571292670
659Journal of Consumer Policy, Springer11520293709
660Italian Economic Journal: A Continuation of Rivista Italiana degli Economisti and Giornale degli Economisti, Springer;Società Italiana degli Economisti (Italian Economic Association) (also covers Rivista italiana degli economisti, Società editrice il Mulino)11690304762
661Accounting Research Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited11684310685
662EuroChoices, The Agricultural Economics Society11579318649
663International Journal of Disclosure and Governance, Palgrave Macmillan11664319835
664Information Systems and e-Business Management, Springer11626345694
665Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association)11617347625
666Information Technology & Tourism, Springer11705350955
667Global Journal of Flexible Systems Management, Springer;Global Institute of Flexible Systems Management118283582538
668Studies in Nonlinear Dynamics & Econometrics, De Gruyter11477359489
669International Journal of Urban Sciences, Taylor & Francis Journals11671371671
670North American Actuarial Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals11796383796
671Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation, Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation1110753871120
672International Environmental Agreements: Politics, Law and Economics, Springer117673921209
673Journal of Scheduling, Springer11666397812
674Journal of Human Development and Capabilities, Taylor & Francis Journals11560410577
675International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance (IJTAF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.11722416741
676Bulletin of Economic Research, Wiley Blackwell11728436761
677Health Care Management Science, Springer118494401159
678Journal of Quantitative Economics, Springer;The Indian Econometric Society (TIES) (also covers Journal of Quantitative Economics, The Indian Econometric Society)11666463725
679Economic Bulletin Boxes, European Central Bank11825477827
680International Journal of Game Theory, Springer;Game Theory Society11768483832
681Natural Resources Forum, Blackwell Publishing11754485885
682Journal of Developing Areas, Tennessee State University, College of Business11830525830
683Environment Systems and Decisions, Springer118815301187
684World Development Perspectives, Elsevier1110045521061
685Regulation & Governance, John Wiley & Sons119235681394
686Local Government Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals11765573768
687International Journal of Water Resources Development, Taylor & Francis Journals11848605852
688Clean Technol., MDPI11589607661
689Review of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals11750656766
690Health Economics Review, Springer11736665778
691Games, MDPI118396851026
692Computational Optimization and Applications, Springer1111009271657
693International Journal of Productivity and Performance Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1113049701306
694Child Indicators Research, Springer;The International Society of Child Indicators (ISCI)11118610752137
695Gender, Work and Organization, Wiley Blackwell11124612932639
696Environment and Planning B, 11109113401235
697Journal of Applied Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals11125316511259
698Stochastic Processes and their Applications, Elsevier11153618052280
699Journal of Optimization Theory and Applications, Springer11154121352542
700PLOS Computational Biology, Public Library of Science11158527821902
701Economía Journal, The Latin American and Caribbean Economic Association - LACEA1034255344
702The Economics of Transition, The European Bank for Reconstruction and Development1037266379
703Energy RESEARCH LETTERS, Asia-Pacific Applied Economics Association10328103338
704Scandinavian Journal of Management, Elsevier10409106425
705The Geneva Risk and Insurance Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association) (also covers The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory, Springer;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association))10364120494
706FinanzArchiv: Public Finance Analysis, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen10334145338
707Portuguese Economic Journal, Springer;Instituto Superior de Economia e Gestao10449165465
708Latin American Journal of Central Banking (previously Monetaria), Elsevier (also covers Monetaria, CEMLA)10342176393
709Journal of Competition Law and Economics, Oxford University Press10469189471
710Quarterly Journal of Finance (QJF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.10698192701
711Marine Resource Economics, University of Chicago Press10415194417
712International Journal of Development Issues, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10416194416
713Global Economic Review, Taylor & Francis Journals10416205418
714Annals of Economics and Statistics, GENES10614215620
715Asian Development Review (ADR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Asian Development Review, Asian Development Bank; Asian Development Review, MIT Press)10482216896
716International Studies of Management & Organization, Taylor & Francis Journals10338221338
717European Review of Economic History, European Historical Economics Society (also covers European Review of Economic History, Cambridge University Press)10560225574
718Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association)10504242506
719CESifo Forum, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich10539243547
720Business and Politics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business and Politics, De Gruyter)10608245608
721Economie et Statistique / Economics and Statistics, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques (INSEE) (also covers Etudes et conjoncture - Economie française, Programme National Persée; Etudes et conjoncture - Economie mondiale, Programme National Persée; Etudes et conjoncture - Institut national de la statistique et des études économiques, Programme National Persée; La Conjoncture, Programme National Persée; Économie et Statistique, Programme National Persée)10402246434
722Fuzzy Optimization and Decision Making, Springer10454248744
723Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center (PRADEC) (also covers Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center)10446255663
724AMS Review, Springer;Academy of Marketing Science106872621106
725Journal of Financial Regulation and Compliance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10501265502
726Journal of Economic Methodology, Taylor & Francis Journals10472278481
727European Journal of Economics and Economic Policies: Intervention, Edward Elgar Publishing10512279522
728Asian Economic Papers, MIT Press1010012841022
7294OR, Springer10404287467
730Review of Behavioral Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10555298561
731Journal of Financial Economic Policy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10623299625
732Accounting Education, Taylor & Francis Journals10656305660
733Agricultural Finance Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10710318716
734Journal of Banking Regulation, Palgrave Macmillan10459328551
735The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance - Issues and Practice, Palgrave Macmillan;The Geneva Association10539332619
736Asia-Pacific Financial Markets, Springer;Japanese Association of Financial Economics and Engineering10495334613
737Contemporary Social Science, Taylor & Francis Journals10665349671
738Mathematical Methods of Operations Research, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research (GOR);Nederlands Genootschap voor Besliskunde (NGB)10568365620
739International Review of Law and Economics, Elsevier10685375794
740International Journal of Critical Infrastructure Protection, Elsevier10568382777
741Australian Economic Review, The University of Melbourne, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research10633389706
742International Interactions, Taylor & Francis Journals10556414558
743Regional Studies, Regional Science, Taylor & Francis Journals10689420690
744Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation in Emerging Economies, Entrepreneurship Development Institute of India10514438675
745World Trade Review, Cambridge University Press10492448506
746Review of Policy Research, Policy Studies Organization10689476916
747Journal of Revenue and Pricing Management, Palgrave Macmillan10447517839
748Asia Pacific Business Review, Taylor & Francis Journals10673526707
749Campbell Systematic Reviews, John Wiley & Sons106005301138
750Group Decision and Negotiation, Springer106805321024
751European Journal of Ageing, Springer10731544963
752Vision, 10513567537
753Community Development, Taylor & Francis Journals10453580453
754Housing Policy Debate, Taylor & Francis Journals10840585847
755Central European Journal of Operations Research, Springer;Slovak Society for Operations Research;Hungarian Operational Research Society;Czech Society for Operations Research;Österr. Gesellschaft für Operations Research (ÖGOR);Slovenian Society Informatika - Section for Operational Research;Croatian Operational Research Society108655891353
756Population Research and Policy Review, Springer;Southern Demographic Association (SDA)108806211132
757European Journal of Innovation Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10893679894
758International Journal of Financial Research, International Journal of Financial Research, Sciedu Press10760716793
759International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA), International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA)10666774860
760Landscape Research, Taylor & Francis Journals10784799789
761Work, Employment & Society, British Sociological Association107978301139
762Environment and Planning C, 10576872642
763Journal of Economic Issues, Taylor & Francis Journals10801889819
764Public Money & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals109351112937
765Circular Economy and Sustainability, Springer1059911421128
766Politics and Governance, Cogitatio Press1044911931233
767Social Science Quarterly, Southwestern Social Science Association10152512471739
768International Journal of Economics and Finance, Canadian Center of Science and Education109571253983
769Biometrics, The International Biometric Society10125312751556
770International Journal of Social Psychiatry, 1090415131223
771The European Physical Journal B: Condensed Matter and Complex Systems, Springer;EDP Sciences1083523491057
772Statistics & Probability Letters, Elsevier10157124222014
773Discrete Dynamics in Nature and Society, Hindawi (also covers Discrete Dynamics in Nature and Society, John Wiley & Sons)10175328021761
774European Research Studies Journal, European Research Studies Journal10175736043307
   Journal of African Development, African Finance and Economic Association (AFEA)929031290
   European Research on Management and Business Economics (ERMBE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM) (also covers Investigaciones Europeas de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (IEDEE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM))933035330
775Foundations and Trends(R) in Entrepreneurship, now publishers926765272
776Biophysical Economics and Resource Quality, Springer9263106324
777Journal of Bioeconomics, Springer9377106392
778International Social Security Review, John Wiley & Sons9223110231
779Journal of Economic Analysis, Anser Press9273116274
780Research Bulletin, European Central Bank9373121376
781Annals of Spiru Haret University, Economic Series, Universitatea Spiru Haret9304148313
782Journal of Forest Economics, now publishers (also covers Journal of Forest Economics, Elsevier)9432160740
783International Journal of Entrepreneurial Venturing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd9499181499
784Journal of International Commerce, Economics and Policy (JICEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9331183335
785Asian Economic Journal, East Asian Economic Association9371183387
786Naval Research Logistics (NRL), John Wiley & Sons9631186657
787Financial Markets and Portfolio Management, Springer;Swiss Society for Financial Market Research9374197393
788International Journal of Microsimulation, International Microsimulation Association9242203279
789Russian Journal of Economics, ARPHA Platform (also covers Russian Journal of Economics, Elsevier)9367205541
790Politics & Society, 9348209349
791New Zealand Economic Papers, Taylor & Francis Journals9381215392
792Digital Finance, Springer9426216461
793International Journal of Health Economics and Management, Springer9396219421
794International Journal of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals9367223368
795Annals of Actuarial Science, Cambridge University Press9429229429
796Journal of Shipping and Trade, Springer9502232616
797China Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals9455235455
798Innovation and Development, Taylor & Francis Journals9322242322
799Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association9564247591
800Journal of Innovation Economics, De Boeck Université9420247421
801Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor and Francis Journals)9538251764
802Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals9396253400
803Asian Review of Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9448254450
804Journal of Global Fashion Marketing, Taylor & Francis Journals9482264482
805Pacific Accounting Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9392269392
806Journal of Advances in Management Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9481276481
807International Journal of Ethics and Systems, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9449288449
808Journal of Public Policy, Cambridge University Press9422293423
809Journal of Developmental Entrepreneurship (JDE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9371297400
810Computational Management Science, Springer9453315524
811Journal for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting9499326606
812Journal of Wine Economics, Cambridge University Press9420348452
813Interfaces, INFORMS9470357646
814Decisions in Economics and Finance, Springer;Associazione per la Matematica9525365636
815Studies in Economics and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9470371476
816Journal of Financial Reporting and Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9628373646
817Journal of Financial Services Marketing, Palgrave Macmillan9470376978
818The Journal of Economic Education, Taylor & Francis Journals9657386665
819Journal of Social and Economic Development, Springer;Institute for Social and Economic Change (also covers Journal of Social and Economic Development, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore)9401387414
820Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series C, Royal Statistical Society9700403729
821Urban Research & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals9394406394
822Scandinavian Actuarial Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals9677414682
823Forecasting, MDPI9433419540
824Journal of Marketing Analytics, Palgrave Macmillan96174221068
825International Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers European Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor and Francis Journals)9511424512
826Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics, Springer;The Institute of Statistical Mathematics9491428544
827Journal of Nonparametric Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals9453431455
828Asia-Pacific Journal of Regional Science, Springer9510441678
829Planning Theory & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals9600479601
830Psychometrika, Springer;The Psychometric Society9517481930
831Statistical Methods & Applications, Springer;Società Italiana di Statistica9458488509
832Dynamic Games and Applications, Springer9602504775
833The Indian Journal of Labour Economics, Springer;The Indian Society of Labour Economics (ISLE)9680527865
834Transportation Planning and Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals9750548750
835Journal of Urban Design, Taylor & Francis Journals9565561567
836Scandinavian Journal of Statistics, Danish Society for Theoretical Statistics;Finnish Statistical Society;Norwegian Statistical Association;Swedish Statistical Association9589570627
837Development Southern Africa, Taylor & Francis Journals9905582909
838International Journal of Innovation and Technology Management (IJITM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9678591705
839City, Taylor & Francis Journals9497656497
840Water International, Taylor & Francis Journals9637712637
841The ANNALS of the American Academy of Political and Social Science, 96967121068
842International Journal of Information Technology & Decision Making (IJITDM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9616717654
843Systems Research and Behavioral Science, Wiley Blackwell9694829964
844Asian Economic and Financial Review, Asian Economic and Social Society9936832972
845Journal of Criminal Justice, Elsevier95849561181
846International Journal of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals98311040835
847Evaluation and Program Planning, Elsevier985110931309
848International Business Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education96901170715
849Statistical Papers, Springer985911951247
850International Journal of Health Planning and Management, Wiley Blackwell9107315641254
851DIW Wochenbericht, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research95711593573
852Journal of Clinical Nursing, John Wiley & Sons9120119861681
853Journal of Mathematics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Mathematics, John Wiley & Sons)9125241971451
854Communications in Statistics - Theory and Methods, Taylor & Francis Journals9201247282012
   Corporate Governance: An International Review, Wiley Blackwell817418178
   Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA (also covers Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA)811918119
855Economic Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York825456269
856Accounting Perspectives, John Wiley & Sons818165186
857 Journal of Behavioral Public Administration, Center for Experimental and Behavioral Public Administration825167274
858Applied Economic Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Revista de Economia Aplicada, Universidad de Zaragoza, Departamento de Estructura Economica y Economia Publica)821379213
859Journal of Econometric Methods, De Gruyter828580290
860American Law and Economics Review, American Law and Economics Association824392249
861Customer Needs and Solutions, Springer;Institute for Sustainable Innovation and Growth (iSIG)823698252
862Revista ESPE - Ensayos sobre Política Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Revista ESPE - Ensayos Sobre Política Económica, Banco de la República)8293105456
863Journal of Business Cycle Research, Springer;Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (CIRET)8261110301
864Asian Economics Letters, Asia-Pacific Applied Economics Association8309115314
865Indian Journal of Corporate Governance, 8291134310
866PSL Quarterly Review, Economia civile (also covers BNL Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro; Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro)8273136315
867The Economic and Social Review, Economic and Social Studies8371144389
868Review of Regional Research: Jahrbuch für Regionalwissenschaft, Springer;Gesellschaft für Regionalforschung (GfR)8278152344
869Journal of Labor Research, Springer (also covers Journal of Labor Research, Transaction Publishers)8343153361
870Journal of Property Research, Taylor & Francis Journals8288155290
871The Journal of Legal Studies, University of Chicago Press8259163260
872Policy and Society, Darryl S. Jarvis and M. Ramesh8323166399
873Risk Management and Insurance Review, American Risk and Insurance Association8282182324
874Decision Analysis, INFORMS8318184477
875Czech Journal of Economics and Finance (Finance a uver), Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences8278184297
876REVISTA ADMINISTRATIE SI MANAGEMENT PUBLIC, Faculty of Administration and Public Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania8252185309
877International Food and Agribusiness Management Review, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association8407187438
878European Journal of Management and Business Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8371201373
879Journal of Marketing for Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals8256204256
880Journal of Entrepreneurship and Public Policy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8365205372
881Information Technology and Management, Springer8312214382
882Annals of Economics and Finance, Society for AEF8641219669
883Macroeconomics and Finance in Emerging Market Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals8254224255
884Economic Papers, The Economic Society of Australia8368230389
885Journal of Global Information Technology Management, Taylor & Francis Journals8361238367
886Journal of Geographical Systems, Springer8310240372
887Review of Social Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals8350253350
888Italian Journal of Marketing, Springer (also covers MERCATI & COMPETITIVIT?, FrancoAngeli Editore)8231254349
889The Economic and Labour Relations Review, 8374259484
890Economics of Transition and Institutional Change, John Wiley & Sons8390263420
891Journal of Accounting in Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8451275451
892Journal of Central Banking Theory and Practice, Central bank of Montenegro8454278600
893Foresight and STI Governance, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Foresight-Russia Форсайт, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»)8388280411
894Industrial Relations Journal, Wiley Blackwell8449282603
895Revue d'économie politique, Dalloz8340289348
896Schmalenbach Journal of Business Research, Springer (also covers Schmalenbach Business Review (sbr), LMU Munich School of Management; Schmalenbach Business Review, Springer;Schmalenbach-Gesellschaft)8300294567
897Health Economics, Policy and Law, Cambridge University Press8371297372
898Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics (JITE), Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen8343299347
899Chinese Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals8368300374
900Journal of Accounting & Organizational Change, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8331303331
901Contemporary Economics, Vizja University8352305400
902Journal of Urbanism: International Research on Placemaking and Urban Sustainability, Taylor & Francis Journals8329307329
903Journal of Global Scholars of Marketing Science, Taylor & Francis Journals8468315469
904Prague Economic Papers, Prague University of Economics and Business8462316466
905Internet Policy Review: Journal on Internet Regulation, Alexander von Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society (HIIG), Berlin8395324475
906Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter (also covers Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, Verein für Socialpolitik)8217332226
907Business and Human Rights Journal, Cambridge University Press8297343297
908The International Trade Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals8463345464
909Review of African Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals8340347340
910Applied Stochastic Models in Business and Industry, John Wiley & Sons8539348548
911European Union Politics, 8417359868
912International Journal of Sustainable Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8516363521
913DIW Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research (also covers DIW Economic Bulletin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research; Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research)8358407467
914Local Economy, London South Bank University8348409460
915The Journal of Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals8445411445
916Transfer: European Review of Labour and Research, 8382416613
917European Journal of Industrial Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8344417344
918International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8469446469
919Journal of Computational Social Science, Springer8423493570
920Economic Affairs, Wiley Blackwell8325493394
921Queueing Systems: Theory and Applications, Springer8470496692
922Research in Higher Education, Springer;Association for Institutional Research8464506586
923Publications, MDPI8700536895
924Knowledge Management Research & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals8598543598
925Construction Management and Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals8632564637
926World, MDPI8369567443
927Asia-Pacific Journal of Operational Research (APJOR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.8571593580
928The Patient: Patient-Centered Outcomes Research, Springer;International Academy of Health Preference Research8425619559
929Mobilities, Taylor & Francis Journals8613636613
930Journal of Cultural Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals8415646416
931OPSEARCH, Springer;Operational Research Society of India8542652793
932Journal of Environmental Studies and Sciences, Springer;Association of Environmental Studies and Sciences8545685694
933The European Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Taylor & Francis Journals8381706395
934International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies, Oxford University Press8613751661
935Bulletin of Business and Economics (BBE), Research Foundation for Humanity (RFH)8430785971
936International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8799801800
937Journal of Risk and Reliability, 8542805664
938Methodology and Computing in Applied Probability, Springer8539861693
939African Journal of Science, Technology, Innovation and Development, Taylor & Francis Journals8553867554
940International Journal of Business Innovation and Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8588874596
941Studies on Russian Economic Development, Springer (also covers Studies on Russian Economic Development Проблемы прогнозирования, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт народнохозяйственного прогнозирования Российской академии наук)8353881888
942PLOS Neglected Tropical Diseases, Public Library of Science8424897526
943Business History, Taylor & Francis Journals8408903413
944Medical Decision Making, 8614908918
945Journal of Maps, Taylor & Francis Journals8558934560
946Urban Planning, Cogitatio Press83641001727
947Development in Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals84991043499
948Computational Statistics, Springer87411151975
949ifo Schnelldienst, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich86361215921
950Journal of Combinatorial Optimization, Springer878515001309
951Behaviour and Information Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals87951579795
952International Journal of Modern Physics C (IJMPC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.87031707703
953Societies, MDPI889418881268
954International Journal of System Assurance Engineering and Management, Springer;The Society for Reliability, Engineering Quality and Operations Management (SREQOM),India, and Division of Operation and Maintenance, Lulea University of Technology, Sweden897922241725
955International Journal of Systems Science, Taylor & Francis Journals8109024221096
956Technium Social Sciences Journal, Technium Science84893157819
   Journal of Government and Economics, Elsevier710620108
   Journal of Gender, Agriculture and Food Security (Agri-Gender), Africa Centre for Gender, Social Research and Impact Assessment710834108
957Financial Stability Review, European Central Bank720951209
958International Migration Review, Wiley Blackwell716364163
959EURO Journal on Computational Optimization, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies723967253
960Emerging Economy Studies, International Management Institute715073155
961Journal of Capital Markets Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited718281182
962Journal of Financial Regulation, Oxford University Press729683296
963Strategic Management Review, now publishers721983219
964Baltic Journal of Economics, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies720786210
965Islamic Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Islamic Economic Studies, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI))714591234
966Business & Economic Review, Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar, Pakistan722792237
967Nuclear Law Bulletin, OECD Publishing714795147
968European Journal of Comparative Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)7158103166
969Review of Economics, De Gruyter7153105153
970Journal of Banking and Financial Economics, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management7203107205
971Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City7188110193
972Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, (also covers Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, Intersentia)7183121205
973Korean Economic Review, Korean Economic Association7138125153
974European Journal of Industrial Relations, 7218131273
975Politica economica, Società editrice il Mulino7159137160
976International Journal of Business and Economic Sciences Applied Research (IJBESAR), Democritus University of Thrace (DUTH), Kavala Campus, Greece7160140171
977South Asia Economic Journal, Institute of Policy Studies of Sri Lanka7242142248
978Virtual Economics, The London Academy of Science and Business7240145269
979Middle East Development Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Middle East Development Journal (MEDJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.)7266146268
980Margin: The Journal of Applied Economic Research, National Council of Applied Economic Research7289150292
981Historical Methods: A Journal of Quantitative and Interdisciplinary History, Taylor & Francis Journals7233153237
982Iranian Economic Review (IER), Faculty of Economics,University of Tehran.Tehran,Iran7215154216
983Journal of Enterprising Culture (JEC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.7207157210
984Review of Behavioral Economics, now publishers7253160253
985Asia-Pacific Economic History Review, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Australian Economic History Review, Economic History Society of Australia and New Zealand)7167161352
986Frontiers of Economics in China-Selected Publications from Chinese Universities, Higher Education Press (also covers Frontiers of Economics in China, Springer;Higher Education Press)7260166260
987Revista de Gestão, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7205177205
988Journal of Emerging Market Finance, Institute for Financial Management and Research7200178264
989Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum (also covers Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum)7237180244
990RAUSP Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7290181290
991Journal of Economics, Race, and Policy, Springer7236190240
992International Review of Economics Education, Elsevier7224190367
993Public Sector Economics, Institute of Public Finance (also covers Financial Theory and Practice, Institute of Public Finance)7197190217
994Hacienda Pública Española / Review of Public Economics, IEF7236202271
995South East European Journal of Economics and Business, Paradigm7123203160
996International Journal of Learning and Intellectual Capital, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7190206195
997System Dynamics Review, System Dynamics Society7235206419
998International Journal of Innovation and Economic Development, Inovatus Services Ltd.7150214157
999Montenegrin Journal of Economics, Economic Laboratory for Transition Research (ELIT)7368217379
1000Global Economy Journal (GEJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Global Economy Journal, De Gruyter)7372219503
1001Journal of Causal Inference, De Gruyter7239222245
1002Vikalpa: The Journal for Decision Makers, 7212224223
1003Economic Theory Bulletin, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)7271225290
1004Economics of Governance, Springer7306225332
1005Advances in Decision Sciences, Asia University, Taiwan7262226399
1006Economia Internazionale / International Economics, Camera di Commercio Industria Artigianato Agricoltura di Genova7187229234
1007Journal of Economic Development, The Economic Research Institute, Chung-Ang University (also covers Journal of Economic Development, Chung-Ang Unviersity, Department of Economics)7256237466
1008Foreign Trade Review, 7257243343
1009Network Science, Cambridge University Press7261247261
1010China Journal of Accounting Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals7360248360
1011Journal of Experimental Political Science, Cambridge University Press7281249281
1012International Journal of Economic Theory, The International Society for Economic Theory7347251381
1013International Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals7291253291
1014Social and Environmental Accountability Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals7271253271
1015Indian Economic Review, Springer (also covers Indian Economic Review, Department of Economics, Delhi School of Economics)7231253264
1016Millennial Asia, 7200253266
1017Business Perspectives and Research, 7255257291
1018FinTech, MDPI7272264335
1019Journal of Entrepreneurship, Management and Innovation, Fundacja Upowszechniająca Wiedzę i Naukę "Cognitione"7386266454
1020Evaluation Review, 7208268260
1021Asian-Pacific Economic Literature, The Crawford School, The Australian National University7257278265
1022The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies (also covers The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO))7236279263
1023Letters in Spatial and Resource Sciences, Springer7310279349
1024Vierteljahreshefte zur Arbeits- und Wirtschaftsforschung, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Vierteljahrshefte zur Wirtschaftsforschung / Quarterly Journal of Economic Research, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research)7169279340
1025Management Dynamics in the Knowledge Economy, College of Management, National University of Political Studies and Public Administration7182280193
1026L'industria, Società editrice il Mulino7304282305
1027Journal of Heuristics, Springer7329286377
1028Forum for Social Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Forum for Social Economics, Springer;The Association for Social Economics)7297287299
1029AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis, Springer;German Statistical Society7337288383
1030Post-Soviet Affairs, Taylor & Francis Journals7282289287
1031Evolutionary and Institutional Economics Review, Springer7218299314
1032Journal of Official Statistics, Paradigm7176317189
1033International Journal of Managerial and Financial Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7425318425
1034PLOS Genetics, Public Library of Science7369322398
1035International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing, Springer;International Association of Public and Non-Profit Marketing7339323541
1036Journal of International Economic Law, Oxford University Press7322324322
1037Journal of Economic and Administrative Sciences, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7394325394
1038Bulletin of Monetary Economics and Banking, Bank Indonesia7300329330
1039Journal of Property Investment & Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7352329360
1040DECISION: Official Journal of the Indian Institute of Management Calcutta, Springer;Indian Institute of Management Calcutta7276334315
1041Economics and Philosophy, Cambridge University Press7207336207
1042Atlantic Economic Journal, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society7370336401
1043International Advances in Economic Research, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society7293336307
1044Revue économique, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Économique, Programme National Persée)7296344301
1045The Review of Austrian Economics, Springer;Society for the Development of Austrian Economics7232344336
1046Judgment and Decision Making, Cambridge University Press7285387286
1047FIIB Business Review, 7336406567
1048Journal of Applied Finance & Banking, SCIENPRESS Ltd7355418373
1049Applied Economics and Finance, Redfame publishing7286424299
1050International Journal of Financial Engineering (IJFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Journal of Financial Engineering (JFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.)7331425351
1051Voprosy Ekonomiki, NP Voprosy Ekonomiki7101426101
1052American Journal of Economics and Sociology, Wiley Blackwell7293457340
1053WSI-Mitteilungen, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG7233460233
1054Policy Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals7372461372
1055Planning Practice & Research, Taylor & Francis Journals7325463325
1056Metrika: International Journal for Theoretical and Applied Statistics, Springer7354467423
1057Agricultural Economics, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences7476525640
1058Journal of Money Laundering Control, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7290541305
1059Economic and Industrial Democracy, Department of Economic History, Uppsala University, Sweden7380542553
1060Annals of Data Science, Springer7381562921
1061Public Organization Review, Springer7449581595
1062Business Ethics, the Environment & Responsibility, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.7418623585
1063Revista CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)7405664542
1064Greenhouse Gases: Science and Technology, Blackwell Publishing7362672474
1065International Journal of Performance Analysis in Sport, Taylor & Francis Journals7387693394
1066SN Operations Research Forum, Springer7333700443
1067Laws, MDPI7245731314
1068Journal of Financial Crime, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7447765459
1069Theoretical and Applied Economics, Asociatia Generala a Economistilor din Romania / Editura Economica7453887517
1070International Journal of Science and Business, IJSAB International7182892448
1071Industrial and Organizational Psychology, Cambridge University Press7336897337
1072Social Inclusion, Cogitatio Press72561208814
1073International Journal of Distributed Sensor Networks, 73931335531
1074International Review of Management and Marketing, International Review of Management and Marketing74991341594
1075Data, MDPI75341495710
1076FRACTALS (fractals), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.78151898815
1077Wirtschaftsdienst, Paradigm (also covers Wirtschaftsdienst, Springer;ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics; Wirtschaftsdienst – Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik (1949 - 2007), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics)768720501623
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Finance, now publishers615611156
   Journal of Economic and Social Measurement, IOS Press6901290
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Econometrics, now publishers613214132
   Journal of Income Distribution, Ad libros publications inc.610424106
   Quarterly Economic Commentary: Special Articles, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)613028134
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Accounting, now publishers614432144
   RBA Bulletin (Print copy discontinued), Reserve Bank of Australia6893796
   Rue de la Banque, Banque de France620237211
   Research in Accounting Regulation, Elsevier6903996
   Financial Stability Review, Banque de France610448104
   Entrepreneurial Business and Economics Review, Centre for Strategic and International Entrepreneurship at the Cracow University of Economics.616349163
1078Journal of Economics Library, KSP Journals615153151
1079Netnomics, Springer619154215
1080Journal of Law, Finance, and Accounting, now publishers634660347
1081International Journal of Entrepreneurial Knowledge, Center for International Scientific Research of VSO and VSPP614763147
1082Journal of Media Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals6866986
1083Journal of Statistical Distributions and Applications, Springer610972116
1084Macroprudential Bulletin, European Central Bank618975189
1085Review of Development Finance Journal, Chartered Institute of Development Finance618479184
1086Finance, Presses universitaires de Grenoble614887149
1087Journal of Business and Socio-economic Development, Emerald Group Publishing Limited615189151
1088Financial Markets, Institutions & Instruments, John Wiley & Sons621990236
1089Agricultural Economics Research Review, Agricultural Economics Research Association (India)614594149
1090South Asian Journal of Macroeconomics and Public Finance, 611998127
1091Lahore Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, The Lahore School of Economics612698131
1092International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences6146105169
1093Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions (JFMMI), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions, Società editrice il Mulino)6152116178
1094Intelligent Systems in Accounting, Finance and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.6175123183
1095Journal of Mechanical Engineering Research & Developments (JMERD), Zibeline International Publishing6105123137
1096Review of Derivatives Research, Springer6164127203
1097Jindal Journal of Business Research, 6111127117
1098International Journal of Economic Sciences, European Research Center (also covers International Journal of Economic Sciences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences)6214127351
1099International Journal of Social Welfare, John Wiley & Sons6174136174
1100International Journal of E-Planning Research (IJEPR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing6161139165
1101International Journal of Global Business and Competitiveness, Springer6151144323
1102International Journal of Business, Economics and Management, Conscientia Beam6122147122
1103Indian Journal of Commerce and Management Studies, Educational Research Multimedia & Publications,India6122147126
1104East Asian Economic Review, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy6199151199
1105European Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Bucharest Economic Academy6115151115
1106Eurasian Journal of Economics and Finance, Eurasian Publications6131152140
1107Sustainability Nexus Forum, Springer6134153169
1108Chicago Fed Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago6154153154
1109Review of Economics and Political Science, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6139161139
1110Economic Journal of Emerging Markets, Universitas Islam Indonesia6138164140
1111ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT, FrancoAngeli Editore6134168146
1112Journal of Public Procurement, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6192169192
1113Asian Journal of Economics and Empirical Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group6146169147
1114Vienna Yearbook of Population Research, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna6185170195
1115International Journal of Automotive Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6174170175
1116International Journal of E-Business Research (IJEBR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing6162170165
1117REGION, European Regional Science Association6212171230
1118Journal of Behavioral Economics for Policy, Society for the Advancement of Behavioral Economics (SABE)6187174277
1119International Journal of Economic Policy Studies, Springer6222175254
1120HSE Economic Journal, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Higher School of Economics Economic Journal Экономический журнал Высшей школы экономики, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»)6189175199
1121Zbornik radova Ekonomskog fakulteta u Rijeci/Proceedings of Rijeka Faculty of Economics, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Economics and Business6190177204
1122Review of Evolutionary Political Economy, Springer6188182347
1123American Sociological Review, 6217184220
1124Economic Commentary, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland6215189246
1125IIM Kozhikode Society & Management Review, 6159189205
1126Journal of Theoretical Politics, 6197194264
1127Review of Economic Design, Springer;Society for Economic Design6217199253
1128Journal of Reviews on Global Economics, Lifescience Global6198202199
1129International Journal of Green Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6353202353
1130Qualitative Research in Accounting & Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6233204233
1131Public Budgeting & Finance, Wiley Blackwell6208207250
1132Journal of Empirical Legal Studies, John Wiley & Sons6225215281
1133Journal of South Asian Development, 6141217148
1134Peace Economics, Peace Science, and Public Policy, De Gruyter6172230191
1135Asian Development Policy Review, Asian Economic and Social Society6168230170
1136Contaduría y Administración, Accounting and Management6190230192
1137Asian Journal of Economic Modelling, Asian Economic and Social Society6200235200
1138Asia Pacific Journal of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals6169238171
1139Economics and Business Letters, Oviedo University Press6340242360
1140Zagadnienia Ekonomiki Rolnej / Problems of Agricultural Economics, Paradigm (also covers Problems of Agricultural Economics / Zagadnienia Ekonomiki Rolnej, Institute of Agricultural and Food Economics - National Research Institute (IAFE-NRI))6132242248
1141Nankai Business Review International, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6208244208
1142Journal of Accounting Education, Elsevier6268245685
1143EconPol Forum, CESifo6209248210
1144Applied Econometrics, Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (RANEPA)6199248279
1145Acta Oeconomica, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary6309253320
1146African Journal of Economic Review, African Journal of Economic Review6234254274
1147Choices: The Magazine of Food, Farm, and Resource Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association6165257165
1148International Game Theory Review (IGTR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6157259160
1149International Journal of Management Science and Business Administration, Inovatus Services Ltd.6166259178
1150Constitutional Political Economy, Springer6255261308
1151Operations Research and Decisions, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Management6122263163
1152The B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics, De Gruyter6260264266
1153Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, Springer (also covers Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA); Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, INRA Department of Economics)6237271388
1154Regional Science Inquiry, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists6223274587
1155Economia agro-alimentare, FrancoAngeli Editore (also covers Economia agro-alimentare / Food Economy, Italian Society of Agri-food Economics/Società Italiana di Economia Agro-Alimentare (SIEA))6171276229
1156INVESTIGACIONES REGIONALES - Journal of REGIONAL RESEARCH, Asociación Española de Ciencia Regional6203277218
1157Academic Journal of Economic Studies, Faculty of Finance, Banking and Accountancy Bucharest,"Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University Bucharest6204278232
1158Entrepreneurship Research Journal, De Gruyter6144280154
1159Journal of Cyber Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals6211281211
1160International Journal of Innovation and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6222284222
1161International Journal of Asian Business and Information Management (IJABIM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing6184303190
1162Richmond Fed Economic Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond6169304169
1163Economic Development Quarterly, 6234305348
1164International Journal of Human Resource Studies, Macrothink Institute6179306192
1165Economic Bulletin, Banco de España6201306233
1166Journal of Classification, Springer;The Classification Society6233311350
1167Journal of Public Budgeting, Accounting & Financial Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6303316303
1168African Journal of Economic and Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6376319379
1169Journal of Advanced Research in Management, ASERS Publishing6234325234
1170Asia Europe Journal, Springer6234327401
1171Water Economics and Policy (WEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6289337306
1172Development, Palgrave Macmillan;Society for International Deveopment6164340189
1173Publius: The Journal of Federalism, CSF Associates Inc.6204345235
1174Eastern Journal of European Studies, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University6211348246
1175Journal of Agribusiness in Developing and Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6250365253
1176Journal of Payments Strategy & Systems, Henry Stewart Publications6233371233
1177Systemic Practice and Action Research, Springer6214398392
1178Advances in Data Analysis and Classification, Springer;German Classification Society - Gesellschaft für Klassifikation (GfKl);Japanese Classification Society (JCS);Classification and Data Analysis Group of the Italian Statistical Society (CLADAG);International Federation of Classification Societies (IFCS)6305407414
1179Place Branding and Public Diplomacy, Palgrave Macmillan6203407423
1180Journal of Agricultural, Biological and Environmental Statistics, Springer;The International Biometric Society;American Statistical Association6224409355
1181International Journal of Business Performance Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6201415209
1182Challenges, MDPI6278441509
1183Brazilian Journal of Political Economy, FGV EAESP6202446202
1184Economic Alternatives, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria6131446149
1185Business and Economic Research, Macrothink Institute6222460229
1186International Journal of Global Energy Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6268467268
1187International Journal of Housing Markets and Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6350496360
1188Intelligence, Elsevier62915101009
1189Journal of the New Economic Association, New Economic Association6251520369
1190Journal of Islamic Accounting and Business Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6447522451
1191International Journal of Trade and Global Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6282530282
1192Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Cambridge University Press6219535231
1193Environmetrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.6303535563
1194Journal of Economics and Behavioral Studies, AMH International6360555392
1195Global Business and Economics Review, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6257566260
1196Studies in Business and Economics, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences6254574268
1197Regional Research of Russia, Springer6250589725
1198Review of Radical Political Economics, Union for Radical Political Economics6225610314
1199Stats, MDPI6222616294
1200PharmacoEconomics - Open, Springer6270659294
1201International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences6362690376
1202International Journal of Business and Globalisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6326700327
1203International Journal of Economics and Business Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6321712322
1204WIFO Monatsberichte (monthly reports), WIFO6270713491
1205International Journal of Operational Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6354753354
1206Journal of Information & Knowledge Management (JIKM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6238762267
1207International Journal of Productivity and Quality Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6356777362
1208International Journal of Business Information Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6374803374
1209International Journal of Business Excellence, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6353838353
1210Business History Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business History Review, Harvard Business School)6168842168
1211Journal of International Migration and Integration, Springer6439875698
1212Roczniki (Annals), Polish Association of Agricultural Economists and Agribusiness - Stowarzyszenie Ekonomistow Rolnictwa e Agrobiznesu (SERiA)62851079386
1213Baltic Journal of Economic Studies, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"64021122556
1214Media and Communication, Cogitatio Press62501125489
1215Journal of Applied Mathematics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Applied Mathematics, John Wiley & Sons)64421129650
1216Asian Social Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education62351151260
1217Telecommunication Systems: Modelling, Analysis, Design and Management, Springer63831346825
1218International Journal of Business and Management, Canadian Center of Science and Education64191524448
1219Europe-Asia Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals63381649340
1220Ovidius University Annals, Economic Sciences Series, Ovidius University of Constantza, Faculty of Economic Sciences63672675469
1221International Journal of Research in Business and Social Science (2147-4478), Center for the Strategic Studies in Business and Finance66432743867
1222Biomedical Journal of Scientific & Technical Research, Biomedical Research Network+, LLC673379231602
   Bank of Canada Review, Bank of Canada563964
   Economic Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago5711571
   Algorithmic Finance, IOS Press5712371
   Innovations: Technology, Governance, Globalization, MIT Press5842684
   Economic Quarterly, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond5702772
   International Journal of Quality Innovation, Springer5703072
   Credit and Capital Markets – Kredit und Kapital, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin5113211
   BizEcons Quarterly, Strides Educational Foundation5763281
   Journal of Spatial Econometrics, Springer5684372
   India Policy Forum, National Council of Applied Economic Research (also covers India Policy Forum, Global Economy and Development Program, The Brookings Institution)514444144
   Pakistan Journal of Applied Economics, Applied Economics Research Centre5564556
   The Journal of Mechanism and Institution Design, Society for the Promotion of Mechanism and Institution Design, University of York5694671
   Journal of African Trade, Springer5714890
   Monetary and Economic Studies, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan5664982
1223Financial Stability Report, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)5785096
1224Reserve Bank of New Zealand Bulletin, Reserve Bank of New Zealand5545159
1225Modern Finance, Modern Finance Institute5875290
1226EURO Journal on Decision Processes, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies59955101
1227Journal of Economics Bibliography, KSP Journals510055101
1228New England Journal of Entrepreneurship, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5815981
1229Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance (AAMJAF), Penerbit Universiti Sains Malaysia513060131
1230Economic Issues Journal Articles, Economic Issues5606060
1231Bank of England Quarterly Bulletin, Bank of England510761107
1232Journal of Insurance Issues, Western Risk and Insurance Association5776577
1233Journal of Transport Economics and Policy, University of Bath5876987
1234Journal of Economics and Financial Analysis, Tripal Publishing House514170149
1235Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics, Hitotsubashi University514675150
1236Focus on European Economic Integration, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)512080171
1237Statistica, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna512481124
1238Journal of Economic Development, Environment and People, Alliance of Central-Eastern European Universities524582256
1239African Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, African Association of Agricultural Economists510285109
1240Revista Economía, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú511886118
1241Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics, Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics511587124
1242Review of Middle East Economics and Finance, De Gruyter5798881
1243American Journal of Business, Emerald Group Publishing Limited512890128
1244Review of Network Economics, De Gruyter515393157
1245iRASD Journal of Economics, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)5849496
1246Arthaniti: Journal of Economic Theory and Practice, 58797109
1247Foundations and Trends(R) in Technology, Information and Operations Management, now publishers5949994
1248Journal of Globalization and Development, De Gruyter5119101124
1249Estudios de Economia, University of Chile, Department of Economics58210182
1250Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin (also covers Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot, Berlin)58510189
1251Economic Research Guardian, Mutascu Publishing5141102143
1252International Journal of Business and Economics, School of Management Development, Feng Chia University, Taichung, Taiwan5106108127
1253Journal of Administrative and Business Studies, Professor Dr. Usman Raja5147111163
1254Economic Insights, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia5102111113
1255The Audit Financiar journal, Chamber of Financial Auditors of Romania57411280
1256Annals of Computational Economics, George Mason University, Mercatus Center58811392
1257Quarterly Report on the Euro Area (QREA), Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission5108117108
1258Monetary Policy & the Economy, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)5115117146
1259Journal of Chinese Economic and Foreign Trade Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5130117130
1260Journal of Housing Research, Taylor & Francis Journals57912079
1261Indian Growth and Development Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5118120118
1262Journal of Trust Research, Taylor & Francis Journals5102121103
1263Journal of Business Analytics, Taylor & Francis Journals5131124131
1264International Journal of Integrated Supply Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5198125198
1265Economic History of Developing Regions, Taylor & Francis Journals5192127192
1266Studia Universitatis Babeș-Bolyai Oeconomica, Paradigm55413554
1267management revue - Socio-Economic Studies, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers management revue. Socio-economic Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag)5169138170
1268International Journal of Knowledge-Based Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5124138124
1269Journal of Asian Business and Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5171138171
1270Review of Economic Analysis, Digital Initiatives at the University of Waterloo Library5177140179
1271Journal of Financial Transformation, Capco Institute5165142165
1272International Journal of Enterprise Information Systems (IJEIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing5145143149
1273Western Economics Forum, Western Agricultural Economics Association58314488
1274International Area Studies Review, Center for International Area Studies, Hankuk University of Foreign Studies5129149146
1275Economic Review, National Bank of Belgium5121149140
1276Journal of Food Distribution Research, Food Distribution Research Society594150100
1277Athens Journal of Business & Economics, Athens Institute for Education and Research (ATINER)5112150121
1278PSU Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5154152154
1279Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations (JECO), IGI Global Scientific Publishing5140153142
1280Review of Economic and Business Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration56315463
1281Eurasian Journal of Business and Management, Eurasian Publications590156100
1282The Review of Regional Studies, Southern Regional Science Association5189157194
1283Manager Journal, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest583157108
1284International Journal of E-Services and Mobile Applications (IJESMA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing59215995
1285Managing Global Transitions, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper57416190
1286Journal of Environmental Law, Oxford University Press59516295
1287Turkish Economic Review, EconSciences Journals58016582
1288Mind & Society: Cognitive Studies in Economics and Social Sciences, Springer;Fondazione Rosselli599167123
1289Systems Engineering, John Wiley & Sons5124169126
1290Journal of Management and Strategy, Journal of Management and Strategy, Sciedu Press5102169102
1291Revista de Historia Económica / Journal of Iberian and Latin American Economic History, Cambridge University Press5134170135
1292Innovation & Management Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5194171194
1293Russian Journal of Money and Finance, Bank of Russia5160176282
1294ECONOMIA PUBBLICA, FrancoAngeli Editore56517771
1295International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5206177206
1296International Journal of Business Environment, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5140179140
1297Romanian Economic Journal, Department of International Business and Economics from the Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest5108183110
1298Tourism and Hospitality Management, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Tourism and Hospitality Management5163184172
1299The Economists' Voice, De Gruyter5102190104
1300International Journal of Global Environmental Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5130193130
1301Journal of Transportation Security, Springer595193150
1302European Competition Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals5119194119
1303Journal of Global Mobility, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5156198156
1304Challenge, Taylor & Francis Journals5107200107
1305Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports, De Gruyter5116200146
1306Revista Cuadernos de Economia, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID5117205118
1307Corporate Reputation Review, Palgrave Macmillan5252205310
1308Society and Economy, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary5155205159
1309Advances in Complex Systems (ACS), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5210206223
1310Humanistic Management Journal, Springer5133208374
1311Statistical Inference for Stochastic Processes, Springer5203208254
1312METRON, Springer;Sapienza Università di Roma5166211204
1313International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5188212188
1314The Regional Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis59721797
1315Information Resources Management Journal (IRMJ), IGI Global Scientific Publishing5161219165
1316Journal of Developing Societies, 5116219136
1317International Journal of Business Governance and Ethics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5139219144
1318Economic Synopses, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5179220187
1319Computational and Mathematical Organization Theory, Springer5180224205
1320International Journal of Energy Technology and Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5125225125
1321International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5160228162
1322Capital Markets Law Journal, Oxford University Press5123230123
1323Scandinavian Economic History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals5124233126
1324The Pakistan Development Review, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics5163238177
1325Revista Galega de Economía, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business.57524479
1326Economy of region, Centre for Economic Security, Institute of Economics of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences5212244254
1327Businesses, MDPI5145247166
1328China Finance and Economic Review, De Gruyter (also covers China Finance and Economic Review, Springer)5102248148
1329Informatica Economica, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania598249119
1330Central European Business Review, Prague University of Economics and Business5183251219
1331Statistica Neerlandica, Netherlands Society for Statistics and Operations Research5200255212
1332Journal of Chinese Governance, Taylor & Francis Journals5233256233
1333Journal of Management and Sustainability, Canadian Center of Science and Education5141267148
1334Sankhya B: The Indian Journal of Statistics, Springer;Indian Statistical Institute5181268201
1335Chinese Journal of Urban and Environmental Studies (CJUES), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5222270222
1336Ekonomicheskaya Politika / Economic Policy, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (also covers Economic policy Экономическая политика, CyberLeninka;Автономная некоммерческая организация «Редакция журнала “Экономическая политика”»)5155271165
1337Poverty & Public Policy, John Wiley & Sons5136272154
1338International Journal of Electronic Marketing and Retailing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5135275135
1339Journal of Policy Research (JPR), Research Foundation for Humanity (RFH)585283112
1340Management and Labour Studies, XLRI Jamshedpur, School of Business Management & Human Resources5153285189
1341Management & Marketing, Paradigm (also covers Management & Marketing, Economic Publishing House)5137288154
1342International Journal of Management and Sustainability, Conscientia Beam5145288145
1343International Journal of Business Forecasting and Marketing Intelligence, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5165292165
1344International Journal of Marketing Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education5196293203
1345Statistical Theory and Related Fields, Taylor & Francis Journals5186296186
1346Population and Economics, ARPHA Platform5112298112
1347International Gambling Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals5151306153
1348Accounting and Management Information Systems, Faculty of Accounting and Management Information Systems, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies5161306191
1349Review of Pacific Basin Financial Markets and Policies (RPBFMP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5200307209
1350International Journal of Management Practice, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5149308149
1351The American Economist, Sage Publications5142311206
1352World Economics, World Economics, 1 Ivory Square, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3UE5129315130
1353Journal of the International Council for Small Business, Taylor & Francis Journals5134316134
1354Panoeconomicus, Savez ekonomista Vojvodine, Novi Sad, Serbia5154316154
1355Public Administration & Development, Blackwell Publishing5203319335
1356Progress in Development Studies, 5119322139
1357Transport Problems, Silesian University of Technology, Faculty of Transport5153323162
1358Acta Universitatis Agriculturae et Silviculturae Mendelianae Brunensis, Mendel University Press5271325278
1359Journal of Risk Management in Financial Institutions, Henry Stewart Publications5147326147
1360Conflict Management and Peace Science, Peace Science Society (International)5202336273
1361International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5163341163
1362Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics, 5181342293
1363Indian Journal of Human Development, 5227347271
1364Nursing & Health Sciences, John Wiley & Sons5222351283
1365Journal of Simulation, Taylor & Francis Journals5231353231
1366International Journal of Computational Economics and Econometrics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5366356366
1367Migration Letters, Migration Letters5222358228
1368European Countryside, Paradigm5106369114
1369Lifetime Data Analysis: An International Journal Devoted to Statistical Methods and Applications for Time-to-Event Data, Springer5248371373
1370International Journal of Services, Economics and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5166378166
1371Journal of Advanced Research in Law and Economics, ASERS Publishing5169382169
1372Scientific Annals of Economics and Business (continues Analele Stiintifice), Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration5158390162
1373RIVISTA DI STUDI SULLA SOSTENIBILITA', FrancoAngeli Editore597390142
1374Foresight: The International Journal of Applied Forecasting, International Institute of Forecasters5127412127
1375Advances in Management and Applied Economics, SCIENPRESS Ltd5141457163
1376Afro-Asian Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5151457156
1377Business and Economics Research Journal, Bursa Uludag University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences5186476186
1378International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5242478244
1379RAC - Revista de Administração Contemporânea (Journal of Contemporary Administration), ANPAD - Associação Nacional de Pós-Graduação e Pesquisa em Administração5124481146
1380World Review of Entrepreneurship, Management and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5190486190
1381The Journal of Educational Research, Taylor & Francis Journals5204526204
1382International Journal of Procurement Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5271536279
1383History of Political Economy, Duke University Press5219545222
1384European Review, Cambridge University Press5164547166
1385Journal of Education and e-Learning Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group5155548158
1386International Journal of Asian Social Science, Asian Economic and Social Society5230559237
1387Asian Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development, Asian Economic and Social Society (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development, Asian Economic and Social Society (AESS))5228602342
1388International Journal of Environmental Sciences & Natural Resources, Juniper Publishers Inc.5151636171
1389International Journal of Mathematics in Operational Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5255643255
1390Sociological Research Online, 5168654274
1391International Journal of Mathematics and Mathematical Sciences, Hindawi (also covers International Journal of Mathematics and Mathematical Sciences, John Wiley & Sons)5189696215
1392International Journal of Logistics Systems and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5397700399
1393Economic Studies journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute5250704485
1394International Journal of Industrial and Systems Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5228760228
1395Journal of Sustainable Development, Canadian Center of Science and Education5156763182
1396International Journal of Services and Operations Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5301788301
1397Tourism and Hospitality, MDPI5151808176
1398Revista romaneasca pentru educatie multidimensionala - Journal for Multidimensional Education, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics51901104334
1399International Journal of Higher Education, Sciedu Press53661134413
1400The Journal of Social Sciences Research, Academic Research Publishing Group52311163252
1401Annals - Economy Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Economics51291775267
1402Proceedings of the International Conference on Business Excellence, Paradigm5982094109
   OECD Journal: Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing (also covers Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing)4111
   Journal of Real Estate Research, American Real Estate Society4351035
   OPEC Energy Review, Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries4631463
   Central European Journal of Labour Law and Personnel Management, Labour Law Association4322234
   Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis418322186
   Journal of Empirical Studies, Conscientia Beam4252425
   Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press4672670
   Economic Analysis, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)4382838
   Revista de Contabilidad - Spanish Accounting Review, Elsevier4542855
   Journal Econom a Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile4443049
   Data Envelopment Analysis Journal, now publishers4773177
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Marketing, now publishers4753275
   Research in Applied Economics, Macrothink Institute4303530
   Review of Urban & Regional Development Studies, Wiley Blackwell4693569
   Oxford Open Economics, Oxford University Press4783678
   Revista de Analisis Economico – Economic Analysis Review, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Business4333733
   Strategic Behavior and the Environment, now publishers4403840
   Expert Journal of Marketing, Sprint Investify4273828
   Management Matters, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4453845
   Romanian Statistical Review, Romanian Statistical Review4303831
   Journal of Electronic Business & Digital Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4513951
   Annals of Science and Technology Policy, now publishers4563956
   Organizations and Markets in Emerging Economies, Faculty of Economics, Vilnius University4523954
   Econometric Research in Finance, SGH Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis4864188
   Supreme Court Economic Review, University of Chicago Press4484248
   Journal of Information Economics, Anser Press4544254
   Journal of Economics and Development, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4764476
   Journal of Economic and Social Thought, KSP Journals411347114
   Journal of Money and Business, Emerald Group Publishing Limited410348103
   International Journal of Sustainable Development & World Policy, Conscientia Beam4484948
1403Review of Market Integration, India Development Foundation4335034
1404Journal of Economics and Political Economy, KSP Journals (also covers Journal of Economics and Political Economy, )4405141
1405Remittances Review, Remittances Review4635271
1406Payments System Research Briefing, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City4455252
1407Turkish Economic Review, KSP Journals4945294
1408Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, KSP Journals4835284
1409Open Economics, De Gruyter4685369
1410Digital Transformation and Society, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4435543
1411Journal of Humanities and Applied Social Sciences, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4405640
1412Journal of Infrastructure Development, India Development Foundation4615863
1413Croatian Economic Survey, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb4476548
1414International Journal of E-Entrepreneurship and Innovation (IJEEI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4516553
1415Tax Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press4266827
1416Vniversitas Económica, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá (also covers Vniversitas Económica, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá)4607060
1417South-Eastern Europe Journal of Economics, Association of Economic Universities of South and Eastern Europe and the Black Sea Region4877088
1418ECONOMIC COMPUTATION AND ECONOMIC CYBERNETICS STUDIES AND RESEARCH, Faculty of Economic Cybernetics, Statistics and Informatics4817381
1419SPP Briefing Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary4517458
1420Asia-Pacific Sustainable Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) (also covers Asia-Pacific Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP); Asia-Pacific Population Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP))4377551
1421Economic Analysis Letters, Anser Press4647664
1422Review of Economics & Finance, Better Advances Press, Canada4597660
1423International Journal of Agricultural Management, Institute of Agricultural Management4637667
1424The African Finance Journal, Africagrowth Institute416976170
1425Scientific Annals of Economics and Business, Paradigm4547854
1426Australian Journal of Labour Economics (AJLE), Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School4817993
1427Energy Economics Letters, Asian Economic and Social Society4938093
1428Statistics and Public Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals4498049
1429Pakistan Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)4588360
1430Ilorin Journal of Economic Policy, Department of Economics, University of Ilorin4548457
1431International Journal of Technology and Engineering Studies, PROF.IR.DR.Mohid Jailani Mohd Nor4508865
1432Journal of Historical Political Economy, now publishers4659165
1433Small Business International Review, Asociación Española de Contabilidad y Administración de Empresas - AECA4719279
1434SPOUDAI Journal of Economics and Business, SPOUDAI Journal of Economics and Business, University of Piraeus411292113
1435Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy, Mid-Continent Regional Science Association48893100
1436OECD Journal on Budgeting, OECD Publishing4639363
1437Economics of Peace and Security Journal, EPS Publishing4489349
1438Journal of Asian Business Strategy, Asian Economic and Social Society4529552
1439Asian Journal of Applied Economics, Kasetsart University, Center for Applied Economics Research4649967
1440International Journal of Globalisation and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4759975
1441Comparative Economic Research, Paradigm49610096
1442ifo Schnelldienst Digital, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich47710177
1443FINANCIAL REPORTING, FrancoAngeli Editore44510357
1444Journal of Applied Management and Investments, Department of Business Administration and Corporate Security, International Humanitarian University446103130
1445International Journal of Social Sciences Perspectives, Online Academic Press46210463
1446Financial Stability Review, Banco de España48010692
1447Network Intelligence Studies, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department48310685
1448Page One Economics Newsletter, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis45110651
1449Revista de Estabilidad Financiera, Banco de España47710779
1450IBT Journal of Business Studies (JBS), Ilma University, Faculty of Management Science4116107119
1451International Journal of Energy Optimization and Engineering (IJEOE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing45210854
1452SMR - Journal of Service Management Research, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG45110877
1453International Journal of Online Marketing (IJOM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing46510965
1454International Journal of Technology Diffusion (IJTD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing48410984
1455International Journal of Operations Research and Information Systems (IJORIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing46611072
1456African Journal of Economic and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd44011140
1457Journal of Real Estate Portfolio Management, Taylor & Francis Journals46411264
1458The Journal of Philosophical Economics, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies, The Journal of Philosophical Economics42911360
1459Commodities, MDPI47911485
1460International Journal of Human Resources Development and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4101114101
1461Contributions to Political Economy, Cambridge Political Economy Society45511655
1462AGRIS on-line Papers in Economics and Informatics, Czech University of Life Sciences Prague, Faculty of Economics and Management44911759
1463International Journal of Business and Administrative Studies, Professor Dr. Bahaudin G. Mujtaba493120115
1464Basic Income Studies, De Gruyter43212137
1465International Entrepreneurship Review, Centre for Strategic and International Entrepreneurship at the Cracow University of Economics.47612277
1466Research in World Economy, Research in World Economy, Sciedu Press49112392
1467Asian Journal of Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4114123114
1468Journal of Contextual Economics (JCE) – Schmollers Jahrbuch, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin; Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin)48912493
1469Business and Management Research, Business and Management Research, Sciedu Press44212444
1470South African Journal of Accounting Research, Taylor & Francis Journals48212583
1471European Journal of Business Science and Technology, Mendel University in Brno, Faculty of Business and Economics46012661
1472International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47812678
1473Journal of Education for Sustainable Development, 46312772
1474Journal of Agricultural & Food Industrial Organization, De Gruyter48212884
1475International Journal of Logistics Economics and Globalisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4106129106
1476Accounting History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals46313066
1477Rivista di storia economica, Società editrice il Mulino46813168
1478Tržište/Market, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb47013383
1479Paradigm, 493133102
1480Journal of Tourism Management Research, Conscientia Beam46713467
1481Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, EconSciences Journals496134120
1482International Journal of Human Capital and Information Technology Professionals (IJHCITP), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4105135110
1483Asian Journal of Applied Economics/ Applied Economics Journal, Kasetsart University, Faculty of Economics, Center for Applied Economic Research (also covers Applied Economics Journal, Kasetsart University, Faculty of Economics, Center for Applied Economic Research)47313573
1484International Journal of Happiness and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4103137103
1485Applied Econometrics and International Development, Euro-American Association of Economic Development497137121
1486Agriculture and Food Sciences Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group43213833
1487SPP Research Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary499139137
1488Mathematical Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals48113981
1489C.D. Howe Institute Commentary, C.D. Howe Institute491140140
1490The Japanese Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals45414155
1491TEC Empresarial, School of Business, Costa Rica Institute of Technology (ITCR)47914386
1492International Journal of System Dynamics Applications (IJSDA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing470143139
1493Revue d'économie industrielle, De Boeck Université (also covers Revue d'Économie Industrielle, Programme National Persée)48014480
1494Malaysian Journal of Economic Studies, Faculty of Business and Economics, University of Malaya & Malaysian Economic Association47914579
1495Revista de Economía y Finanzas (REyF), Asociación Cuadernos de Economía (also covers Cuadernos de Economía - Spanish Journal of Economics and Finance, Asociación Cuadernos de Economía)44114682
1496Metamorphosis: A Journal of Management Research, 47014976
1497Revue d’économie du développement, De Boeck Université46314963
1498Journal of International Business Research and Marketing, Inovatus Services Ltd.49515095
1499Review of Economic Perspectives, Paradigm4107150108
1500Region et Developpement, Region et Developpement, LEAD, Universite du Sud - Toulon Var45915368
1501National Institute UK Economic Outlook, National Institute of Economic and Social Research44615454
1502Journal of Development Policy and Practice, 46415568
1503Africagrowth Agenda, Africagrowth Institute47815679
1504Journal of Asian Economic Integration, 46515674
1505Journal of Economics Bibliography, EconSciences Journals49015792
1506Studies in Microeconomics, 490158103
1507International Journal of Economics and Financial Research, Academic Research Publishing Group49115894
1508American Journal of Social Sciences and Humanities, Online Science Publishing46215962
1509Brazilian Business Review, Fucape Business School4196160196
1510Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA) (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA))460161119
1511International Journal of Pluralism and Economics Education, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd46616166
1512Journal, Review of Agrarian Studies4410162411
1513Global Crime, Taylor & Francis Journals4105162105
1514Asian Journal of Law and Economics, De Gruyter46016366
1515Business and Management Studies, Redfame publishing47616584
1516Investigaciones de Historia Económica - Economic History Research (IHE-EHR), Journal of the Spanish Economic History Association, Asociación Española de Historia Económica46116961
1517American Business Review, Pompea College of Business, University of New Haven49517298
1518Business & Management Compass, University of Economics Varna47617279
1519NBER Macroeconomics Annual, University of Chicago Press49817498
1520AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv, Springer;Deutsche Statistische Gesellschaft - German Statistical Society437175116
1521International Journal on Food System Dynamics, International Center for Management, Communication, and Research483176123
1522Management Research and Practice, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania4149177169
1523Public Policy Review, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan49417995
1524Theoretical and Empirical Researches in Urban Management, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania4106180118
1525Global Social Sciences Review, Humanity Only48518085
1526International Journal of Knowledge and Learning, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47518275
1527The Engineering Economist, Taylor & Francis Journals4129183129
1528International Journal of Management and Enterprise Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4112188112
1529Romanian Journal of Economics, Institute of National Economy44518950
1530Arab Gulf Journal of Scientific Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4103190103
1531Rationality and Society, 499193146
1532International Journal of Information and Decision Sciences, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4136195136
1533International Real Estate Review, Global Social Science Institute4110196146
1534Review of Law & Economics, De Gruyter49019692
1535Politics, Philosophy & Economics, 46819783
1536Journal of East European Management Studies, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers Journal of East European Management Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag)4133198136
1537Stato e mercato, Società editrice il Mulino46720067
1538Oxford Journal of Legal Studies, Oxford University Press43620236
1539Smart Cities and Regional Development (SCRD) Journal, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration487202194
1540Management and Economics Review, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania47220574
1541The Economics and Finance Letters, Conscientia Beam4118207118
1542International Journal of Entrepreneurship, Allied Business Academies4120207120
1543Health Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals48120881
1544Journal of Probability and Statistics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Probability and Statistics, John Wiley & Sons)4104209105
1545Journal of Tourism, Sustainability and Well-being, CinTurs - Research Centre for Tourism, Sustainability and Well-being, University of Algarve498209119
1546Economic Annals, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Belgrade4125212151
1547UTMS Journal of Economics, University of Tourism and Management, Skopje, Macedonia47921683
1548International Journal of Management and Decision Making, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4102222102
1549International Review of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals4115222115
1550Indian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Indian Society of Agricultural Economics4106222130
1551Revue de l'Entrepreneuriat, De Boeck Université48622286
1552South Asian Journal of Business and Management Cases, 493223121
1553International Journal of Information Systems and Supply Chain Management (IJISSCM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4152223161
1554International Journal of Decision Support System Technology (IJDSST), IGI Global Scientific Publishing48022583
1555Futures & Foresight Science, John Wiley & Sons477226223
1556Journal of Real Estate Research, Taylor & Francis Journals4129227130
1557Revista Brasileira de Economia - RBE, EPGE Brazilian School of Economics and Finance - FGV EPGE (Brazil)46522866
1558South European Society and Politics, Taylor & Francis Journals4128229128
1559Jurnal Ekonomi Malaysia, Faculty of Economics and Business, Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia4117233142
1560Central European Economic Journal, Paradigm (also covers Ekonomia journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw)49023799
1561International Journal of Cloud Applications and Computing (IJCAC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4105237106
1562Journal of Tax Reform, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Ural Federal University4102238105
1563International Journal of Critical Infrastructures, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47323873
1564Cancer Therapy & Oncology International Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.48424091
1565International Journal of Business and Emerging Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4102240109
1566Gospodarka Narodowa. The Polish Journal of Economics, Warsaw School of Economics47824196
1567IW-Trends – Vierteljahresschrift zur empirischen Wirtschaftsforschung, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute49124292
1568Economics and Business Review, Paradigm46924477
1569Journal of Applied Economic Research, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Ural Federal University469244101
1570EuroEconomica, Danubius University of Galati48024481
1571Mathematical and Computer Modelling of Dynamical Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals4100245100
1572Journal of Emerging Trends in Marketing and Management, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies48324688
1573International Journal of Service Science, Management, Engineering, and Technology (IJSSMET), IGI Global Scientific Publishing494251150
1574Voprosy obrazovaniya / Educational Studies Moscow, National Research University Higher School of Economics4104254137
1575Journal of Social Sciences (COES&RJ-JSS), 47225699
1576International Journal of Intelligent Enterprise, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd46625666
1577International Journal of Manufacturing Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd48925889
1578International Journal of Agricultural and Environmental Information Systems (IJAEIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing47325874
1579Journal of Population Research, Springer4170262203
1580Sosyoekonomi Journal, Sosyoekonomi Society46626469
1581Estudios Gerenciales, Universidad Icesi49126593
1582Revue de l'OFCE, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue de l'OFCE, Programme National Persée)48627291
1583Financial and Economic Review, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)476273129
1584International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4164276164
1585Statistics in Transition New Series, Statistics Poland (also covers Statistics in Transition new series, Główny Urząd Statystyczny (Polska))42727730
1586Annals of the Fondazione Luigi Einaudi. An Interdisciplinary Journal of Economics, History and Political Science, Fondazione Luigi Einaudi, Torino (Italy)45627757
1587International Journal of Management and Economics, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of World Economy45128455
1588PLOS Climate, Public Library of Science4141284149
1589Journal of Global History, Cambridge University Press49428594
1590International Journal of Business and Systems Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4102289102
1591Indonesian Journal of Sustainability Accounting and Management, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group4112294117
1592Economic Anthropology, Wiley Blackwell4117298241
1593Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France47430094
1594International Journal of Internet Marketing and Advertising, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4199303199
1595WISTA – Wirtschaft und Statistik, Statistisches Bundesamt (Destatis), Wiesbaden479311185
1596International Journal of Differential Equations, Hindawi (also covers International Journal of Differential Equations, John Wiley & Sons)4126319128
1597Economic Thought journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute498319120
1598Sankhya A: The Indian Journal of Statistics, Springer;Indian Statistical Institute4117320139
1599International Journal of Applied Management Science, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4175325175
1600Spatial Economics=Prostranstvennaya Ekonomika, Economic Research Institute, Far Eastern Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences (Khabarovsk, Russia)4110326139
1601J, MDPI4132330155
1602REVISTA DE MANAGEMENT COMPARAT INTERNATIONAL/REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE MANAGEMENT, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania4119331141
1603World Affairs, John Wiley & Sons479332167
1604Mondes en développement, De Boeck Université47233272
1605Public Finance Quarterly, Corvinus University of Budapest4105333114
1606International Journal of Social Ecology and Sustainable Development (IJSESD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4104336107
1607Journal of Islamic Monetary Economics and Finance, Bank Indonesia4163336164
1608Journal of Asian Scientific Research, Asian Economic and Social Society47634577
1609Statistics in Biosciences, Springer;International Chinese Statistical Association4112345137
1610Juridical Tribune - Review of Comparative and International Law, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies4116348121
1611El Trimestre Económico, Fondo de Cultura Económica49235092
1612International Journal of Network Management, John Wiley & Sons486350102
1613Journal of Eastern African Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4107352109
1614Real Estate Management and Valuation, Paradigm46735274
1615Journal of Quantitative Criminology, Springer4176353401
1616International Journal of Business Administration, International Journal of Business Administration, Sciedu Press495353105
1617Interdisciplinary Description of Complex Systems - scientific journal, Croatian Interdisciplinary Society Provider Homepage: http://indecs.eu4114355154
1618Economia & lavoro, Carocci editore47637776
1619ifo Dresden berichtet, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich483377125
1620International Journal of Knowledge Management (IJKM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4112378125
1621International Journal on Semantic Web and Information Systems (IJSWIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4140387154
1622Politická ekonomie, Prague University of Economics and Business48038980
1623Accounting and Finance Research, Sciedu Press4114397119
1624Partial Differential Equations and Applications, Springer45940377
1625Permafrost and Periglacial Processes, John Wiley & Sons4118405177
1626New Mathematics and Natural Computation (NMNC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.4117418148
1627Theoretical Population Biology, Elsevier4147418326
1628Mediterranean Journal of Social Sciences, Paradigm46442964
1629The Review of Faith & International Affairs, Taylor & Francis Journals47943680
1630Simulation & Gaming, 4163437391
1631International Journal of Education Economics and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4147452159
1632The British Journal of Criminology, Centre for Crime and Justice Studies4149454164
1633Revue française de gestion, Lavoisier4151454151
1634Journal of Accounting and Finance in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan4162460162
1635International Journal of Process Management and Benchmarking, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4108470108
1636International Journal of Innovation and Learning, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4136484136
1637Finansovyj žhurnal — Financial Journal, Financial Research Institute, Moscow 125375, Russia4107495264
1638Central Asian Survey, Taylor & Francis Journals45851264
1639Journal of Business and Social Review in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan4125554125
1640International Journal of Social Science Studies, Redfame publishing4128565160
1641Enterprise & Society, Cambridge University Press4102568102
1642RIEDS - Rivista Italiana di Economia, Demografia e Statistica - The Italian Journal of Economic, Demographic and Statistical Studies, SIEDS Societa' Italiana di Economia Demografia e Statistica489610116
1643Higher Education Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education4178657215
1644International Journal of Indian Culture and Business Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4199695203
1645Economics and Applied Informatics, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration4114711156
1646International Journal of Business Ecosystem & Strategy (2687-2293), Bussecon International Academy479722102
1647Modern Applied Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education483785141
1648Proceedings of the INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania495797120
1649Planning Perspectives, Taylor & Francis Journals4143870143
1650Acta Universitatis Danubius. OEconomica, Danubius University of Galati4274900278
1651Journal of Theoretical Probability, Springer4234914378
1652Academic Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Richtmann Publishing Ltd4182936215
1653Information Management and Business Review, AMH International41271081199
1654English Language Teaching, Canadian Center of Science and Education43061550404
1655PLOS Global Public Health, Public Library of Science42161604245
1656Mathematische Nachrichten, Wiley Blackwell41441631242
1657Advances in Mathematical Physics, Hindawi (also covers Advances in Mathematical Physics, John Wiley & Sons)42682004329
   Federal Reserve Bulletin, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)351451
   OECD Journal: Economic Studies, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Economic Studies, OECD Publishing)344744
   Economia, ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]318918
   Review of Capital as Power, Capital As Power - Toward a New Cosmology of Capitalism3331543
   Kardan Journal of Economics and Management Sciences, Kardan University, Department of Economics3471547
   Journal of Advanced Studies in Finance, ASERS Publishing3271627
   Bangladesh Development Studies, Bangladesh Institute of Development Studies (BIDS)3282028
   Journal of Economics and Management, College of Business, Feng Chia University, Taiwan3222024
   AFBM Journal, Australasian Farm Business Management Network3152216
   The Review of Black Political Economy, Springer;National Economic Association3162216
   Journal of Economic and Financial Studies (JEFS), LAR Center Press3212221
   Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3222522
   Institutions and Economies (formerly known as International Journal of Institutions and Economies), Faculty of Economics and Administration, University of Malaya3232523
   Multinational Finance Journal, Multinational Finance Journal3282831
   Reports, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei3382938
   West African Journal of Monetary and Economic Integration, West African Monetary Institute3282928
   Annals of Corporate Governance, now publishers3422942
   Journal of Quantitative Methods, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan3293029
   Argomenti, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics3223122
   Agricultural Economics Review, Greek Association of Agricultural Economists3193119
   Review of Economics and Institutions, Università di Perugia3583360
   International Journal of Standardization Research (IJSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3223525
   Journal of Marketing Behavior, now publishers3293529
   Revista Estudios Económicos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú3193519
   Economics Literature, WERI-World Economic Research Institute3123613
   Empirical Economic Review, Department of Economics and Statistics, Dr Hassan Murad School of Management, University of Management and Technology, Lahore3293629
   Asia Pacific Journal of Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3363836
   Journal of Finance and Economics Research, Geist Science, Iqra University, Faculty of Business Administration3303932
   Asian Journal of Economics and Banking, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3314031
   Maritime Business Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3384238
   Journal of Business Valuation and Economic Loss Analysis, De Gruyter3174217
   Forum for Health Economics & Policy, De Gruyter3314432
   Business & Entrepreneurship Journal, SCIENPRESS Ltd3194520
   Technological Sustainability, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3374637
   International Journal of Sustainable Entrepreneurship and Corporate Social Responsibility (IJSECSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3224825
   International Journal of Multicriteria Decision Making, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3294929
1658International Journal of Regional Development, Macrothink Institute3265028
1659Statistics & Risk Modeling, De Gruyter3395039
1660Quarterly Bulletin Articles, Central Bank of Ireland3455051
1661Environmental and Energy Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press313250132
1662Acta Electronica Malaysia (AEM), Zibeline International Publishing3215021
1663Nordic Tax Journal, Paradigm3185022
1664EconomiA, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3335233
1665Israel Economic Review, Bank of Israel3275430
1666Cyprus Economic Policy Review, University of Cyprus, Economics Research Centre3305440
1667Visnyk of the National Bank of Ukraine, National Bank of Ukraine3285529
1668Coyuntura Económica, Fedesarrollo3265526
1669Journal of Economics, Management and Religion (JEMAR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.3185518
1670Journal of Tourismology, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics3245629
1671Journal of Management Sciences, Geist Science, Iqra University, Faculty of Business Administration3335840
1672DANUBE: Law and Economics Review, European Association Comenius - EACO3295930
1673German Journal of Agricultural Economics, Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin, Department for Agricultural Economics3525958
1674Economic Thought, World Economics Association3196029
1675European Journal of Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3586058
1676EEAG Report on the European Economy, CESifo3306030
1677Journal of Race, Ethnicity and the City, Taylor & Francis Journals3376037
1678International Journal of Export Marketing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3236123
1679International Econometric Review (IER), Economic Research Association3186120
1680Sports Economics Review, Elsevier3376157
1681International Journal of Contemporary Accounting Issues-IJCAI (formerly International Journal of Accounting & Finance IJAF), The Institute of Chartered Accountants of Nigeria (ICAN)3346234
1682iRASD Journal of Management, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)3266328
1683International Journal of Information Systems and Change Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3366536
1684Bulletin of Political Economy, Bulletin of Political Economy3346535
1685Advances in Operations Research, Hindawi3796679
1686World Journal of Applied Economics, WERI-World Economic Research Institute3356638
1687Ethiopian Journal of Economics, Ethiopian Economics Association3326732
1688Noble International Journal of Business and Management Research, Noble Academic Publsiher3306730
1689Acta Mechanica Malaysia (AMM), Zibeline International Publishing3306837
1690Noble International Journal of Economics and Financial Research, Noble Academic Publsiher3526953
1691Water Conservation & Management (WCM), Zibeline International Publishing3337035
1692Economic Bulletin, Bank of Greece34871196
1693Journal of Time Series Econometrics, De Gruyter3577158
1694Journal of Entrepreneurial and Organizational Diversity, European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises3347135
1695International Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, Asian Economic and Social Society3437244
1696Policy Hub, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta3267326
1697Journal of Social and Economic Statistics, Paradigm (also covers Journal of Social and Economic Statistics, Bucharest University of Economic Studies)3217423
1698Applied Finance and Accounting, Redfame publishing3527553
1699INFORMS Joural on Data Science, INFORMS3357643
1700The International Journal of Business and Finance Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research3357637
1701Asian Business Review, Asian Business Consortium3537654
1702Organization Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3407640
1703International Journal of Sustainable Energy and Environmental Research, Conscientia Beam3367636
1704Revista de Economía Institucional, Universidad Externado de Colombia - Facultad de Economía3227722
1705Revista de Economía del Rosario, Universidad del Rosario3477847
1706Economy, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group3227822
1707Journal of Business Administration Research, Journal of Business Administration Research, Sciedu Press3257925
1708Journal of Scientific Reports, IJSAB International3437949
1709L'Actualité Economique, Société Canadienne de Science Economique3288028
1710American Journal of Trade and Policy, Asian Business Consortium3348336
1711Journal of Advances in Technology and Engineering Research, A/Professor Akbar A. Khatibi3398359
1712Theoretical and Practical Research in the Economic Fields, ASERS Publishing3368339
1713Journal of BRSA Banking and Financial Markets, Banking Regulation and Supervision Agency3188319
1714Capital Markets Review, Malaysian Finance Association3378641
1715International Journal of Financial Services Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd310386103
1716South Asian Survey, 3478662
1717Bio-based and Applied Economics Journal, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3418752
1718International Journal of Business and Management, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences3428744
1719Global Journal of Social Sciences Studies, Online Science Publishing3318731
1720Central European Journal of Public Policy, Paradigm3168822
1721European Financial and Accounting Journal, Prague University of Economics and Business3398844
1722Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos3259125
1723Management, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper3499151
1724International Journal of Business and Social Research, LAR Center Press (also covers International Journal of Business and Social Research, MIR Center for Socio-Economic Research)3599198
1725PLOS Sustainability and Transformation, Public Library of Science3399340
1726Environment & Ecosystem Science (EES), Zibeline International Publishing3199423
1727Notas Económicas, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra3299629
1728International Journal of Applied Behavioral Economics (IJABE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3439643
1729Copernican Journal of Finance & Accounting, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika3789685
1730The Journal of Mathematical Sociology, Taylor & Francis Journals36610067
1731Revue Finance Contrôle Stratégie, revues.org32310123
1732Business, Management and Economics Research, Academic Research Publishing Group33510135
1733Japanese Journal of Agricultural Economics (formerly Japanese Journal of Rural Economics), Agricultural Economics Society of Japan (AESJ)34710255
1734International Journal of Economics, Business and Management Studies, Online Science Publishing32510325
1735Journal of Advances in Humanities and Social Sciences, Dr. Yi-Hsing Hsieh35710472
1736International Journal of Mobile Human Computer Interaction (IJMHCI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing33210433
1737Journal of Finance and Investment Analysis, SCIENPRESS Ltd34110442
1738Transnational Marketing Journal, Oxbridge Publishing House, UK33910539
1739Journal of Economic Policy Researches, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics34710550
1740International Journal of Business Performance and Supply Chain Modelling, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34810548
1741China Political Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited35611156
1742ACCRA, Association francophone de comptabilité35911359
1743International Journal of Public Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34811448
1744Ekonomia i Prawo, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika35811459
1745Acta Informatica Malaysia (AIM), Zibeline International Publishing32711428
1746International Journal of Corporate Governance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd35911459
1747Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics, 35011556
1748International Studies of Economics, John Wiley & Sons33411635
1749Journal of Real Estate Literature, Taylor & Francis Journals34411744
1750JOURNAL STUDIA UNIVERSITATIS BABES-BOLYAI NEGOTIA, Babes-Bolyai University, Faculty of Business32711734
1751International Journal of Humanities, Arts and Social Sciences, Dr. Mohammad Hamad Al-khresheh34111850
1752EURINT, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University32412128
1753Journal of Human Resource Management, Comenius University in Bratislava, Faculty of Management34312143
1754Jurnal Siasat Bisnis, Management Development Centre (MDC) Department of Management, Faculty of Business and Economics Universitas Islam Indonesia34612247
1755International Journal of Applied Geospatial Research (IJAGR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing33512335
1756Journal of Political Institutions and Political Economy, now publishers37312474
1757Journal of Economics Teaching, Journal of Economics Teaching36312595
1758International Journal of Strategic Decision Sciences (IJSDS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing34112741
1759EcoForum, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.34512748
1760Malaysian Journal of Geosciences (MJG), Zibeline International Publishing33112737
1761International Journal of Reliability and Safety, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd32412724
1762Homo Oeconomicus: Journal of Behavioral and Institutional Economics, Springer (also covers Homo Oeconomicus, Institute of SocioEconomics)367128105
1763International Journal of Agricultural Research, Innovation and Technology (IJARIT), IJARIT Research Foundation33112935
1764Review of Applied Socio-Economic Research, Pro Global Science Association35312953
1765International Journal of Knowledge and Systems Science (IJKSS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing32813142
1766International Journal of Innovation in the Digital Economy (IJIDE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing34713447
1767International Journal of Finance and Accounting, IPRJB33113436
1768International Journal of Emerging Trends in Social Sciences, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group34113441
1769Romanian Statistical Review Supplement, Romanian Statistical Review35113569
1770Regional and Sectoral Economic Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development35513567
1771Journal of Internet Banking and Commerce, Nahum Goldmann34813649
1772Industrielle Beziehungen. Zeitschrift für Arbeit, Organisation und Management, Verlag Barbara Budrich (also covers Industrielle Beziehungen - Zeitschrift fuer Arbeit, Organisation und Management - The German Journal of Industrial Relations, Rainer Hampp Verlag)35513769
1773European Journal of Economics and Business Studies Articles, Revistia Research and Publishing34113741
1774Papers in Regional Science, Elsevier31713718
1775KDI Journal of Economic Policy, Korea Development Institute (KDI)39513999
1776Annals of the University of Craiova for Journalism, Communication and Management, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova32413928
1777Journal of Economic and Social Thought, EconSciences Journals381141113
1778Bulletin of Applied Economics, Risk Market Journals36414179
1779National Institute Global Economic Outlook, National Institute of Economic and Social Research33214332
1780Journal of Social Economics Research, Conscientia Beam36114461
1781Journal of the ASFMRA, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers34314554
1782Journal of Economic and Social Development, Clinical Journals Press33414737
1783International Journal of Revenue Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3100149100
1784International Journal of Product Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34614946
1785Review of Development and Change, 36115164
1786Global Journal of Intellectual & Developmental Disabilities, Juniper Publishers Inc.3146152147
1787Journal of Economics Library, EconSciences Journals34115345
1788Review of Agrarian Studies, Foundation for Agrarian Studies32915346
1789International Journal of Business Analytics (IJBAN), IGI Global Scientific Publishing35615458
1790International Journal of Customer Relationship Marketing and Management (IJCRMM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing34615547
1791CrossCultural Management Journal, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department34015641
1792Economic Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City36915782
1793Waste, MDPI35515866
1794Computer and Information Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education31915819
1795Management, Paradigm32716127
1796Journal of Economics and Political Economy, EconSciences Journals32916233
1797Géographie, économie, société, Lavoisier34416244
1798Insight on Africa, 35616561
1799Studies in Economics and Econometrics, Taylor & Francis Journals37116673
1800Merits, MDPI36916680
1801Academica Turistica - Tourism and Innovation Journal, University of Primorska Press34316685
1802Revue de la Régulation - Capitalisme, institutions, pouvoirs, Association Recherche et Régulation34016740
1803International Journal for Research in Vocational Education and Training (IJRVET), European Research Network in Vocational Education and Training (VETNET), European Educational Research Association34716782
1804Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft - WuG, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik36316884
1805Journal of Management and Business Administration. Central Europe, Paradigm32916830
1806International Journal of Sociotechnology and Knowledge Development (IJSKD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing35816981
1807ZFW – Advances in Economic Geography, De Gruyter35117059
1808Asian Journal of Empirical Research, Asian Economic and Social Society37317075
1809Alphanumeric Journal, Bahadir Fatih Yildirim34917150
1810Studii Financiare (Financial Studies), Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"35617260
1811Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter35317357
1812Dependence Modeling, De Gruyter37117980
1813Review of European Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education34418151
1814Industrial Law Journal, Industrial Law Society35118351
1815Revue française d'économie, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Française d'Économie, Programme National Persée)35318353
1816Transportation Journal, John Wiley & Sons363183149
1817International Journal of Diplomacy and Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36418464
1818Sustainable Agriculture Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education38818591
1819International Journal of Intelligent Information Technologies (IJIIT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing35118754
1820Revista Finanzas y Politica Economica, Universidad Católica de Colombia35218760
1821Annals of marketing-mba, Department of Marketing, Marketing MBA (RSconsult)32218724
1822Jahrbuch für Wirtschaftsgeschichte / Economic History Yearbook, De Gruyter32518725
1823International Journal of Project Organisation and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36518865
1824Journal of Accounting, Business and Finance Research, Scientific Publishing Institute33518835
1825E&M Economics and Management, Technical University of Liberec, Faculty of Economics35618957
1826International Journal of Business Continuity and Risk Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd35519055
1827Economic Review, Hitotsubashi University35019150
1828International Journal of Information System Modeling and Design (IJISMD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing32719527
1829Access Journal, Access Press Publishing House34719565
1830Journal of Systems Science and Information, De Gruyter33119734
1831International Journal of Critical Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd37219872
1832Economic Consultant, Scientific and Educational Initiative LLC32719929
1833Studia Universitatis „Vasile Goldis” Arad – Economics Series, Paradigm36020090
1834Foundations of Management, Paradigm32120122
1835NISPAcee Journal of Public Administration and Policy, Paradigm34820271
1836Economics and Management, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD34220255
1837Journal of King Abdulaziz University: Islamic Economics, King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.33520393
1838The Review of Socionetwork Strategies, Springer36520695
1839Bulletin of Geography. Socio-economic Series, Paradigm33220638
1840International Journal of Environmental Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd33520935
1841OLSZTYN ECONOMIC JOURNAL, University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn, Faculty of Economic Sciences35421054
1842Business Management and Strategy, Macrothink Institute37921386
1843International Journal of Information Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34021340
1844Acta Informatica Pragensia, Prague University of Economics and Business34021941
1845Management of Sustainable Development, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences (also covers Management of Sustainable Development, Paradigm)32822044
1846Agrarian South: Journal of Political Economy, Centre for Agrarian Research and Education for South35022279
1847Oradea Journal of Business and Economics, Paradigm (also covers Oradea Journal of Business and Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics)374224158
1848International Journal of Technology and Human Interaction (IJTHI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing35522557
1849International Journal of Fuzzy System Applications (IJFSA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing33522536
1850Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Paradigm (also covers Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb)3124229240
1851R-Economy, Ural Federal University, Graduate School of Economics and Management38022984
1852Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment Journal, De Gruyter33423137
1853Journal of Economic Impact, Science Impact Publishers388232103
1854Scientia Moralitas Journal, Scientia Moralitas, Research Institute33023334
1855Organizacija, Paradigm33523335
1856Naše gospodarstvo/Our economy, Paradigm32023422
1857Bank i Kredyt, Narodowy Bank Polski377235115
1858Biostatistics and Biometrics Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.34023548
1859International Studies, 34823550
1860International Journal of Finance, Insurance and Risk Management, International Journal of Finance, Insurance and Risk Management35923868
1861International Journal of Healthcare Information Systems and Informatics (IJHISI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing33624142
1862International Journal of Management Concepts and Philosophy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34624348
1863Public administration issues, Higher School of Economics3102245105
1864Environmental & Socio-economic Studies, Paradigm33324637
1865Business Systems Research, Paradigm33524642
1866International Journal of Statistics and Probability, Canadian Center of Science and Education35724770
1867Innovations, De Boeck Université36925170
1868TalTech Journal of European Studies, Paradigm34325347
1869Canadian Tax Journal, Canadian Tax Foundation35625857
1870Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía (also covers Revista Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, CIE)358262100
1871Evidence-based HRM, Emerald Group Publishing Limited34926449
1872Soil and Water Research, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences366266115
1873Financial Internet Quarterly (formerly e-Finanse), Paradigm (also covers "e-Finanse", University of Information Technology and Management, Institute of Financial Research and Analysis)36827069
1874International Journal of English Language and Literature Studies, Asian Economic and Social Society35227053
1875Revue française de socio-Economie, La découverte34227142
1876EKONOMIAZ. Revista vasca de Economía, Gobierno Vasco / Eusko Jaurlaritza / Basque Government33627438
1877International Journal of Data Analysis Techniques and Strategies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd35127851
1878SEA - Practical Application of Science, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department35328560
1879Journal of New Economy, Ural State University of Economics36328584
1880Business Excellence and Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania36928999
1881Financial Internet Quarterly, University of Information Technology and Management in Rzeszów35729257
1882Journal of Public Administration and Governance, Macrothink Institute37929281
1883Folia Oeconomica Stetinensia, Paradigm34829955
1884European Journal of Accounting, Finance & Business, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania - Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, West University of Timisoara, Romania - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration32530158
1885Economic Thought and Practice, Department of Economics and Business, University of Dubrovnik35130364
1886Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Armand Colin (also covers Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Editions NecPlus)38730588
1887Engineering Management in Production and Services, Paradigm33430635
1888Economy & Business Journal, International Scientific Publications, Bulgaria35830769
1889Population (french edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED) (also covers Population (english edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED))35431578
1890Global Economic Observer, "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences;Institute for World Economy of the Romanian Academy36831676
1891Journal of Brand Strategy, Henry Stewart Publications37132271
1892ORDO. Jahrbuch für die Ordnung von Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, De Gruyter33232334
1893Remef - Revista Mexicana de Economía y Finanzas Nueva Época REMEF (The Mexican Journal of Economics and Finance), Instituto Mexicano de Ejecutivos de Finanzas, IMEF35932372
1894Journal of Digital Banking, Henry Stewart Publications37032670
1895Journal of Digital & Social Media Marketing, Henry Stewart Publications35332853
1896Geographies, MDPI374329115
1897Micro & Macro Marketing, Società editrice il Mulino33733437
1898Utilitas, Cambridge University Press34833648
1899International Journal of Networking and Virtual Organisations, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36233862
1900The USV Annals of Economics and Public Administration, Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration (also covers The Annals of the "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava. Fascicle of The Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration)34933949
1901International Journal of Rail Transportation, Taylor & Francis Journals36934369
1902Contemporary Review of the Middle East, 35134564
1903Defense & Security Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals36335163
1904Journal of Urban Regeneration and Renewal, Henry Stewart Publications34535645
1905Perspectives of Law and Public Administration, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)33635641
1906Boletín Económico, Banco de España34236343
1907Nursing Research and Practice, Hindawi (also covers Nursing Research and Practice, John Wiley & Sons)35236755
1908Indian Journal of Gender Studies, Centre for Women's Development Studies36237672
1909Social Science Japan Journal, University of Tokyo and Oxford University Press35338255
1910Upravlenets, Ural State University of Economics381385145
1911Revista de Economia e Sociologia Rural (RESR), Sociedade Brasileira de Economia e Sociologia Rural35738966
1912Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development (In Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy)31839120
1913Asian Journal of Education and Training, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group393393102
1914Quaestiones Geographicae, Paradigm33541542
1915Russian Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Model Calculations of Short-Term Forecasts of Russian Economic Time Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy)35241674
1916Izvestia Journal of the Union of Scientists - Varna. Economic Sciences Series, Union of Scientists - Varna, Economic Sciences Section34841766
1917Action Learning: Research and Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals34042941
1918Journal of Mathematics Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education33943161
1919Russian Journal of Industrial Economics, MISIS34243647
1920PLOS Digital Health, Public Library of Science34544554
1921Humanities and Social Sciences Letters, Conscientia Beam39145791
1922Marketing Review St.Gallen, Universität St.Gallen, Institut für Marketing und Customer Insight34246649
1923India Quarterly: A Journal of International Affairs, 35450470
1924Journal of Baltic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals35550855
1925International Journal of Web-Based Learning and Teaching Technologies (IJWLTT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing36350965
1926Postmodern Openings, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics3117513203
1927Journal of Balkan and Near Eastern Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals38252282
1928Journal of Forest Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences350529126
1929Social Sciences and Education Research Review, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova374539158
1930CBU International Conference Proceedings, ISE Research Institute37857679
1931Journal of Financial Crises, Yale Program on Financial Stability (YPFS) (also covers Journal of Financial Crises, Yale Program on Financial Stability (YPFS))384582144
1932Revue d'économie financière, Association d'économie financière (also covers Revue d'Économie Financière, Programme National Persée)36058561
1933European Journal of Education and Pedagogy, European Open Science34460097
1934Contemporary Economy Journal, Constantin Brancoveanu University37260680
1935Journal of Intellectual Property Law and Practice, Oxford University Press35462054
1936Data and Metadata, AG Editor34162841
1937Abstract and Applied Analysis, Hindawi (also covers Abstract and Applied Analysis, John Wiley & Sons)3133641200
1938International Journal of Sciences, Office ijSciences363672148
1939Small Wars and Insurgencies, Taylor & Francis Journals39767897
1940Studies in Conflict and Terrorism, Taylor & Francis Journals33968739
1941Studies in Media and Communication, Redfame publishing36769499
1942Journal of Borderlands Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals3124704124
1943Oblik i finansi, Institute of Accounting and Finance349715134
1944Plant, Soil and Environment, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences3175751357
1945Journal of Southern African Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals38177781
1946Clinical Nursing Research, 3101804166
1947Indian Journal of Pure and Applied Mathematics, Springer3871033134
1948Drug Safety, Springer31601197559
1949Behavioral Ecology, International Society for Behavioral Ecology31031225261
1950European Journal of Engineering and Technology Research, European Open Science3531376139
1951Global Journal of Health Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education31411454178
1952World Journal of English Language, Sciedu Press31211635195
1953International Journal of Innovative Research and Scientific Studies, Innovative Research Publishing31532594153
1954International Journal of Research and Scientific Innovation, International Journal of Research and Scientific Innovation (IJRSI)3862694103
1955Edelweiss Applied Science and Technology, Learning Gate31073625107
1956International Journal of Research and Innovation in Social Science, International Journal of Research and Innovation in Social Science (IJRISS)32449280537
   SBP Research Bulletin, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department2434
   Journal of Gambling Business and Economics, University of Buckingham Press2646
   Research Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia2454
   International Journal of Stochastic Analysis, Hindawi210610
   Journal of Finance and Accounting Research, University of Management and Technology, Lahore2878
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Microeconomics, now publishers211711
   Journal of Marketing and Logistics (JML), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)2484
   Journal of Information, Conscientia Beam2797
   World of economics and management / Vestnik NSU. Series: Social and Economics Sciences, Socionet2101010
   NDSU Agricultural Trade Monitor, North Dakota State University25106
   Review of Agricultural and Applied Economics (RAAE), Faculty of Economics and Management, Slovak Agricultural University in Nitra (also covers Acta Oeconomica et Informatica, Faculty of Economics and Management, Slovak Agricultural University in Nitra (FEM SPU))2111111
   Dynamic Econometric Models, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika27117
   Revista Ecos de Economía, Universidad EAFIT2101210
   Jurnal Ekonomi Indonesia, Ikatan Sarjana Ekonomi Indonesia - ISEI26126
   The Northeast Asian Economic Review, ERINA - Economic Research Institute for Northeast Asia2101312
   Journal of Competences, Strategy & Management, Rainer Hampp Verlag2141314
   Quarterly Journal of Econometrics Research, Conscientia Beam2121312
   Development Engineering, Elsevier2221322
   In the Balance, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis2101310
   E3 Journal of Business Management and Economics., E3 Journals2101410
   Research Paper Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy25147
   Eastern Journal of Economics and Finance, Online Science Publishing2151415
   Review of Plant Studies, Conscientia Beam23143
   Big Data In Water Resources Engineering (BDWRE), Zibeline International Publishing261513
   Journal of Business, LAR Center Press2111611
   Notas de Investigación Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile2141615
   Computational Methods in Social Sciences (CMSS), "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences25165
   Pressburg Economic Review, Pressburg Economic Centre, London, UK29179
   Journal of Regional Economics, Anser Press27177
   Banking Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia2141815
   Australasian Agribusiness Review, University of Melbourne, Department of Agriculture and Food Systems2171821
   KASBIT Business Journals (KBJ), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)2131913
   Journal of Internet and Digital Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2221922
   Review of Social Sciences, LAR Center Press2112011
   Journal of Economic Statistics, Anser Press26206
   iRASD Journal of Energy and Environment, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)292010
   International Journal for Re-Views in Empirical Economics (IREE), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics292011
   Journal of Complex Analysis, Hindawi27207
   International Journal of Digital Technology and Economy, Algebra University College25215
   International Journal of Multinational Corporation Strategy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd27217
   The International Journal of Economic Behavior - IJEB, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest2102110
   Management Issues in Healthcare System, EUROKD27227
   Expert Journal of Finance, Sprint Investify2162331
   International Journal of Food and Beverage Manufacturing and Business Models (IJFBMBM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2182418
   Human Resource Research, Macrothink Institute2122412
   Portuguese Journal of Management Studies, ISEG, Universidade de Lisboa2172417
   International Journal of IT/Business Alignment and Governance (IJITBAG), IGI Global Scientific Publishing28258
   Journal of Advances in Health and Medical Sciences, Balachandar S. Sayapathi2122515
   Marketing – from Information to Decision Journal, Paradigm28259
   Journal of Sustainable Development Issues (JOSDI), SDIjournals262613
   Research in Economics and Business: Central and Eastern Europe, Tallinn School of Economics and Business Administration, Tallinn University of Technology25265
   Amber Waves:The Economics of Food, Farming, Natural Resources, and Rural America, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service24274
   Macro Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2152715
   Asian Themes in Social Sciences Research, Knowledge Press2232723
   Journal of World Economy: Transformations & Transitions, ERUDITUS26276
   Journal of Information Privacy and Security, Taylor & Francis Journals27277
   Экономика региона, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки «Институт экономики Уральского отделения Российской академии наук»25285
   Growth, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group2132913
   Modern Supply Chain Research and Applications, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2182918
   International Journal of Development and Conflict, Gokhale Institute of Politics and Economics2202920
   Journal of Comments and Replications in Economics (JCRE), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics29319
   AEI Economic Perspectives, American Enterprise Institute2113111
   International Journal of Circular Economy and Waste Management (IJCEWM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2153115
   Quarterly selection of articles - Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France28328
   Journal of Academic Research in Economics, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Accounting and Financial Management Constanta27338
   Journal of Optimization, Hindawi2183318
   Community Development Research Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco28338
   Journal of Applied Farm Economics, Purdue University2243326
   International Journal of Developing Country Studies, CARI Journals Limited27347
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Economice si Administrative/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Economical and Administrative Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics2103410
   International Journal of Service and Computing Oriented Manufacturing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd26346
   International Journal of Business Research and Management (IJBRM), Computer Science Journals (CSC Journals)2133521
   North Economic Review, Technical University of Cluj Napoca, Department of Economics and Physics2173517
   Asian Themes in Social Sciences Research, Online Academic Press2203520
   Journal of Derivatives and Quantitative Studies: 선물연구, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2193619
   Russian Journal of Agricultural and Socio-Economic Sciences, CyberLeninka;Редакция журнала Russian Journal of Agricultural and Socio-Economic Sciences2123612
   Proceedings - Economic Policy Symposium - Jackson Hole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2173617
   American Journal of Accounting, AJPO2113711
   International Journal of Operations Management, Inovatus Services Ltd.2143714
   International Journal of Synthetic Emotions (IJSE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing26376
   International Journal of Innovation and Regional Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2303830
   British Actuarial Journal, Cambridge University Press2193819
   Económica, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata2203820
   IIM Ranchi Journal of Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2213821
   The Open Sports Sciences Journal, Bentham Open2193819
   International Journal of Global Sustainability, Macrothink Institute2133813
   International Investment Law Journal, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)2123912
   Aussenwirtschaft, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science, Swiss Institute for International Economics and Applied Economics Research2143916
   Journal of Applied and Physical Sciences, Prof. Vakhrushev Alexander2173923
   Vilakshan - XIMB Journal of Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2254125
   International Journal of Inventory Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2244224
   NRB Economic Review, Nepal Rastra Bank, Economic Research Department2154215
   International Journal of Bonds and Derivatives, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2264226
   Contemporary Research in Education and English Language Teaching, Learning Gate28428
   Económica, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata2204220
   Financial Economics Letters, Anser Press2114211
   American Journal of Economics and Business Administration, Science Publications2174318
   Review of Economic Assessment, Anser Press2154416
   International Journal of Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2194619
   Labour Economics Letters, Paradigm (also covers Revista de Economía Laboral - Spanish Journal of Labour Economics, Asociación Española de Economía Laboral - AEET)2104720
   International Journal of Accounting, Business and Finance, Indian Accounting Association, Patna Branch2194737
   Journal of Economics / Ekonomicky casopis, Institute of Economic Research, Slovak Academy of Sciences2184818
   Ege Academic Review, Ege University Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences2244824
   Marine Economics and Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2384838
   Review of Business and Finance Studies, The Institute for Business and Finance Research294810
   Journal of Real Estate Practice and Education, Taylor & Francis Journals28488
   Sukkur IBA Journal of Management and Business, Sukkur IBA University2204920
   Public Administration and Policy: An Asia-Pacific Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2134913
1957International Journal of Markets and Business Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2185018
1958Journal for Markets and Ethics, Paradigm2125012
1959Bogazici Journal, Review of Social, Economic and Administrative Studies, Bogazici University, Department of Economics2135013
1960European Spatial Research and Policy, Paradigm2195119
1961Audit and Accounting Review, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan2145114
1962Croatian International Relations Review, Paradigm2135114
1963International Journal of Corporate Finance and Accounting (IJCFA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2115111
1964International Journal of World Policy and Development Studies, Academic Research Publishing Group2105210
1965Expert Journal of Business and Management, Sprint Investify2355342
1966Zeitschrift für Immobilienökonomie (German Journal of Real Estate Research), Springer;Gesellschaft für Immobilienwirtschaftliche Forschung e. V.2165320
1967International Journal of Geography and Geology, Conscientia Beam28538
1968Proceedings RCE 2017, Editura Lumen2275527
1969Tourism Research Institute, Journal of Tourism Research2125512
1970International Journal of Publication and Social Studies, Asian Economic and Social Society2135513
1971HR and Technologies, Creative Space Association2165522
1972Rural Areas and Development, European Rural Development Network (ERDN)2155615
1973Journal of Entrepreneurship and Business Innovation, Macrothink Institute, Journal of Entrepreneurship and Business Innovation2245726
1974Economic Analysis (Quarterly), Economic Research Institute, Bank of Korea2155715
1975Pakistan Journal of Geology (PJG), Zibeline International Publishing2125714
1976Briefs, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei2205721
1977Journal of Banking and Financial Dynamics, Eastern Centre of Science and Education2125712
1978Economics 21, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria2115811
1979Prizren Social Science Journal, SHIKS2175817
1980International Journal of Adult Vocational Education and Technology (IJAVET), IGI Global Scientific Publishing29589
1981Information Management and Computer Science (IMCS), Zibeline International Publishing2136013
1982International Journal of Behavioural Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2236023
1983International Journal of Economics, IPRJB2116011
1984SPP Communique, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary2286029
1985International Journal of Business Intelligence Research (IJBIR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2316133
1986Accounting & Taxation, The Institute for Business and Finance Research2126114
1987Bulletin of Economic Theory and Analysis, BETA Journals2566257
1988Ekonomika (Economics), Paradigm2176317
1989Business Review, School of Economics and Social Sciences, IBA Karachi2316331
1990International Journal of Innovation in Management, Economics and Social Sciences, International Scientific Network (ISNet)2176317
1991Revista de Economía del Caribe, Universidad del Norte28648
1992Acta Oeconomica Pragensia, Prague University of Economics and Business2106510
1993Ensayos Económicos, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department24654
1994International Journal of Applied Logistics (IJAL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2256525
1995Journal of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics Association of Georgia2186618
1996International Conference on Economic Sciences and Business Administration, Spiru Haret University27687
1997International Journal of Applied Management Sciences and Engineering (IJAMSE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing28688
1998Junior Scientific Researcher, SC Research Publishing SRL2306835
1999Journal of Economic Insight, Missouri Valley Economic Association2186818
2000JOJ Wildlife & Biodiversity, Juniper Publishers Inc.27697
2001Journal of Asian Development, Macrothink Institute2236934
2002Revista Economía y Región, Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar28699
2003Journal of Contemporary Research in Business, Economics and Finance, Learning Gate2147014
2004Journal of Marketing and Consumer Behaviour in Emerging Markets, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management2237024
2005Sumerianz Journal of Economics and Finance, Sumerianz Publication2437143
2006International Journal of Islamic Marketing and Branding, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2277127
2007Earth Sciences Pakistan (ESP), Zibeline International Publishing2197224
2008Journal of Development Innovations, KarmaQuest International2127315
2009Global Economics Review, Humanity Only2187318
2010Journal of Contemporary Research in Social Sciences, Learning Gate2207320
2011Logistics, Supply Chain, Sustainability and Global Challenges, Paradigm25735
2012Community Development Publications and Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis2957496
2013Global Journal of Business Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research2327433
2014Central European Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2277427
2015International Journal of E-Adoption (IJEA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2247524
2016Gamification and Augmented Reality, AG Editor2107510
2017Conferences of the department Informatics, Publishing house Science and Economics Varna2197519
2018Shanlax International Journal of Management, Shanlax Journals2207622
2019Kurdish Studies, Society of history and cultural studies, Hong Kong297710
2020Noble International Journal of Social Sciences Research, Noble Academic Publsiher2247824
2021Journal of Sustainable Real Estate, Taylor & Francis Journals2237923
2022APPLIED RESEARCH IN ADMINISTRATIVE SCIENCES, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania2117918
2023International Journal of Law, Oxford University Press28798
2024Managerial Economics, AGH University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Management2167916
2025Global Political Review, Humanity Only2137913
2026Economic Review: Journal of Economics and Business, University of Tuzla, Faculty of Economics2157915
2027African Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2298029
2028Man and the Economy, De Gruyter2318031
2029International Journal of Agricultural Sciences and Technology (IJAGST), SvedbergOpen2168216
2030Eastern European Countryside, Paradigm2138213
2031SAP Gamification and Augmented Reality, South American Publishing278210
2032Ecology, Economy and Society - the INSEE Journal, Indian Society of Ecological Economics (INSEE)2188218
2033International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Project Management, IPRJB2118213
2034RWI Konjunkturberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung298369
2035International Journal of Technoethics (IJT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2388439
2036Agricultural and Resource Economics: International Scientific E-Journal, Agricultural and Resource Economics: International Scientific E-Journal268429
2037Brazilian Review of Econometrics, Sociedade Brasileira de Econometria - SBE2248525
2038Canadian Journal of Agriculture and Crops, Online Science Publishing2198619
2039Asian Journal of Islamic Management (AJIM), Center for Islamic Economics and Development Studies [P3EI]2198619
2040La Lettre du CEPII, CEPII research center2188719
2041ACTA VSFS, University of Finance and Administration2128815
2042International Journal of Applied Evolutionary Computation (IJAEC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2118811
2043Marketing and Branding Research, EUROKD2208820
2044Journal of Social Sciences Advancement, Science Impact Publishers2138819
2045Journal Transition Studies Review, Transition Academia Press (also covers Transition Studies Review, Springer;Central Eastern European University Network (CEEUN))2108910
2046EconoQuantum, Revista de Economia y Finanzas, Universidad de Guadalajara, Centro Universitario de Ciencias Economico Administrativas, Departamento de Metodos Cuantitativos y Maestria en Economia.2148914
2047Isletme ve Iktisat Calismalari Dergisi, Econjournals29899
2048East African Finance Journal, East African Finance Journal2279036
2049Theory Methodology Practice (TMP), Faculty of Economics, University of Miskolc2309032
2050International Journal of Public Policy and Administration Research, Conscientia Beam2319231
2051EkBis: Jurnal Ekonomi dan Bisnis, UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta2139413
2052Western Balkan Journal of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (WBJAERD), Institute of Agricultural Economics2219423
2053Journal of Contemporary Accounting, Master in Accounting Program, Faculty of Business & Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia, Yogyakarta, Indonesia2149414
2054The Review of Finance and Banking, Academia de Studii Economice din Bucuresti, Romania / Facultatea de Finante, Asigurari, Banci si Burse de Valori / Catedra de Finante2229426
2055Romanian Journal of Regional Science, Romanian Regional Science Association2259435
2056Sobre México. Revista de Economía, Sobre México. Temas en economía2159517
2057International Journal of Digital Literacy and Digital Competence (IJDLDC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2179517
2058Journal of Economics and Econometrics, Economics and Econometrics Society2189621
2059Revista Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Economico, Carrera de Economía de la Universidad Católica Boliviana (UCB)2189619
2060Asia-Pacific Journal of Risk and Insurance, De Gruyter2139814
2061International Journal of Risk and Contingency Management (IJRCM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2209820
2062Economics and Finance in Indonesia, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia2169819
2063American Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2289828
2064Journal of Human Resource and Leadership, IPRJB2179917
2065Big Data In Agriculture (BDA), Zibeline International Publishing2119914
2066Revista CEA, Instituto Tecnológico Metropolitano21610122
2067PLOS Pathogens, Public Library of Science21910319
2068The Irish Journal of Management, Paradigm251035
2069Acta Universitatis Bohemiae Meridionalis, University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice, Faculty of Economics21210413
2070Stochastics and Quality Control, De Gruyter2910410
2071Database Systems Journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania21710417
2072Croatian Review of Economic, Business and Social Statistics, Croatian Statistical Association (also covers Croatian Review of Economic, Business and Social Statistics, Paradigm)22910565
2073Revista Equidad y Desarrollo, Universidad de la Salle21110511
2074Journal of Statistical and Econometric Methods, SCIENPRESS Ltd22810532
2075Engineering Heritage Journal (GWK), Zibeline International Publishing21210614
2076Finante - provocarile viitorului (Finance - Challenges of the Future), University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration21610623
2077Border Crossing, Transnational Press London, UK22010624
2078Management & Economics Research Journal, Faculty of Economics, Commercial and Management Sciences, Ziane Achour University of Djelfa21710718
2079International Journal of Sustainable Economies Management (IJSEM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21510815
2080Acta Scientifica Malaysia (ASM), Zibeline International Publishing23710939
2081Economía: teoría y práctica, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, México21811218
2082Yildiz Social Science Review, Yildiz Technical University21711317
2083Technology audit and production reserves, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves21111411
2084Journal of Taxation and Economic Development, Chartered Institute of Taxation of Nigeria21411414
2085X-pedientes_Económicos, X-pedientes Económicos291149
2086ZfKE – Zeitschrift für KMU und Entrepreneurship, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin21411517
2087Econometrics. Advances in Applied Data Analysis, Paradigm21211612
2088Geological Behavior (GBR), Zibeline International Publishing21511617
2089Journal Clean WAS (JCleanWAS), Zibeline International Publishing21111612
2090International Journal of Agriculture and Environmental Research, Malwa International Journals Publication2811711
2091Asian Journal of Contemporary Education, Asian Economic and Social Society21511715
2092International Journal of Agricultural Management and Development (IJAMAD), Iranian Association of Agricultural Economics22212022
2093Istanbul Business Research, Istanbul University Business School23012134
2094Estudios Economicos, Universidad Nacional del Sur, Departamento de Economia21212212
2095International Journal of Financial Markets and Derivatives, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd23812342
2096Eurasian Journal of Social Sciences, Eurasian Publications23612337
2097Malaysian Journal of Sustainable Agriculture (MJSA), Zibeline International Publishing23012331
2098Journal of Critical Infrastructure Policy, John Wiley & Sons21212419
2099Cyber-Physical Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals22212422
2100Earth Sciences Malaysia (ESMY), Zibeline International Publishing21812523
2101International Journal of Educational Technology and Learning, Scientific Publishing Institute21112511
2102Economics and computer science, Publishing house "Knowledge and business" Varna21612519
2103Malaysian E Commerce Journal (MECJ), Zibeline International Publishing21612521
2104Sustainable Agriculture Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education21712618
2105Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Sociale/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Social Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics21612717
2106Current Trends in Fashion Technology & Textile Engineering, Juniper Publishers Inc.21712921
2107LatIA, AG Editor22313023
2108EKOIST Journal of Econometrics and Statistics, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics21213014
2109Jurnal Akuntansi dan Auditing Indonesia, Accounting Department, Faculty of Business and Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia23413134
2110Вестник Киевского национального университета имени Тараса Шевченко. Экономика., Socionet;Киевский национальный университет имени Тараса Шевченко21813118
2111International Journal of Economics and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd21913219
2112PLOS Water, Public Library of Science21513317
2113Economic Bulletin and Financial Stability Report Articles and Banco de Portugal Economic Studies, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department21613421
2114Annals of Social Sciences & Management studies, Juniper Publishers Inc.21513517
2115Statistics, Politics and Policy, De Gruyter21213619
2116Jurnal Ekonomi & Keuangan Islam, Faculty of Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia22813633
2117Philippine Review of Economics, University of the Philippines School of Economics and Philippine Economic Society22813734
2118Statistical Applications in Genetics and Molecular Biology, De Gruyter251375
2119Journal of Cultural Marketing Strategy, Henry Stewart Publications21413914
2120International Journal of Cyber Behavior, Psychology and Learning (IJCBPL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing22613926
2121Revista Economia e Sociedade, Instituto de Economia, Universidade Estadual de Campinas (UNICAMP)21113911
2122Économie rurale, French Society of Rural Economics (SFER Société Française d'Economie Rurale) (also covers Économie rurale, Programme National Persée)22114022
2123Valahian Journal of Economic Studies, Paradigm21014010
2124HISTORY OF ECONOMIC THOUGHT AND POLICY, FrancoAngeli Editore21314117
2125Apuntes del Cenes, Universidad Pedagógica y Tecnológica de Colombia22314132
2126Jadavpur Journal of International Relations, 22014229
2127International Journal of Web Services Research (IJWSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing22614226
2128Wirtschaft im Wandel, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)291439
2129Global Journal of Addiction & Rehabilitation Medicine, Juniper Publishers Inc.2514438
2130Holistic Marketing Management Journal, Holistic Marketing Management2814434
2131Medzinarodne vztahy (Journal of International Relations), Ekonomická univerzita, Fakulta medzinárodných vzťahov261446
2132Revista Desarrollo y Sociedad, Universidad de los Andes,Facultad de Economía, CEDE25314755
2133Journal of AI, Robotics & Workplace Automation, Henry Stewart Publications22114821
2134Economics and Business, Paradigm22615031
2135CES Working Papers, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University25015353
2136Yearbook of the Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski - Bulgaria21215512
2137International Journal of Reliable and Quality E-Healthcare (IJRQEH), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21215619
2138Entrepreneurship, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD22115628
2139Nova Economia, Economics Department, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (Brazil)21115714
2140Asian Journal of Social Sciences and Management Studies, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group23115832
2141Studia z Polityki Publicznej / Public Policy Studies, Warsaw School of Economics21615824
2142Academic Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Paradigm21715917
2143Asian Business Research Journal, Eastern Centre of Science and Education21915919
2144economic sociology. perspectives and conversations, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies22215924
2145International Journal of Sustainable Agricultural Research, Conscientia Beam22915929
2146International Journal of Information Retrieval Research (IJIRR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21916020
2147International Journal of Information Technology Project Management (IJITPM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing26316265
2148Management (Montevideo), AG Editor21016510
2149Sociology and Social Work Review, International Society for projects in Education and Research22016662
2150Revista de turism - studii si cercetari in turism / Journal of tourism - studies and research in tourism, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.22516735
2151International Journal of E-Health and Medical Communications (IJEHMC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing23116732
2152Management and Marketing Journal, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration23216734
2153Science Governance and Scientometrics Journal, Russian Research Institute of Economics, Politics and Law in Science and Technology (RIEPL)2916711
2154Asian Case Research Journal (ACRJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.21916919
2155Istanbul Journal of Economics-Istanbul Iktisat Dergisi, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics23216932
2156International Journal of Information Systems in the Service Sector (IJISSS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing28616988
2157Economy and Forecasting, Valeriy Heyets22516936
2158American Journal of Education and Learning, Online Science Publishing22316923
2159Revista de Economia Critica, Universidad Pablo de Olavide y Asociacion de Economia Critica21217112
2160International Journal of Information Technology and Web Engineering (IJITWE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21917122
2161Traektoriâ Nauki = Path of Science, Altezoro, s.r.o. & Dialog22417236
2162NIM Marketing Intelligence Review, Paradigm23617236
2163Global Journal of Reproductive Medicine, Juniper Publishers Inc.21317313
2164European Journal of Business and Strategic Management, International Peer Review Journals and Books21517418
2165European Journal of Tourism, Hospitality and Recreation, Paradigm21017413
2166Journal of Economics and Management, Paradigm21917419
2167Marketing Science & Inspirations, Comenius University in Bratislava, Faculty of Management21217512
2168Travail et Emploi, La DARES23717537
2169International Journal of Interdisciplinary Telecommunications and Networking (IJITN), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21017610
2170Annals of University of Craiova - Economic Sciences Series, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration22017722
2171International Journal of Mobile and Blended Learning (IJMBL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing26817871
2172PROCEEDINGS OF THE INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON ECONOMICS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES, Bucharest University of Economic Studies, Romania21217812
2173Three Seas Economic Journal, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"22017935
2174Asian Journal of Management Cases, 22117922
2175Rivista Internazionale di Scienze Sociali, Vita e Pensiero, Pubblicazioni dell'Universita' Cattolica del Sacro Cuore23618036
2176Moneta e Credito, Economia civile21018123
2177International Journal of Management, Knowledge and Learning, ToKnowPress23218140
2178Eastern European Journal for Regional Studies (EEJRS), Center for Studies in European Integration (CSEI), Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova (ASEM)22318239
2179Yearbook of UNWE, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria21418314
2180Die Unternehmung - Swiss Journal of Business Research and Practice, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG23518435
2181Notas de Población, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)21918419
2182Liberal Arts and Social Sciences International Journal (LASSIJ), IDEA PUBLISHERS23518535
2183Agricultural Economics and Rural Development, Institute of Agricultural Economics22218536
2184EUREKA: Social and Humanities, Scientific Route OÜ22818728
2185Journal of Business and Strategic Management, CARI Journals Limited21218814
2186The Journal of Accounting and Management, Danubius University of Galati23618836
2187Development Finance Agenda, Chartered Institute of Development Finance21718917
2188International Journal of Ambient Computing and Intelligence (IJACI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing24119143
2189Scientific Bulletin - Economic Sciences, University of Pitesti22419132
2190Annales Universitatis Apulensis Series Oeconomica, Faculty of Sciences, "1 Decembrie 1918" University, Alba Iulia22319327
2191Arbeit, De Gruyter21619316
2192International Journal of Data Warehousing and Mining (IJDWM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21519417
2193International Journal of Online Pedagogy and Course Design (IJOPCD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing22619626
2194Revue internationale de droit économique, De Boeck Université21219812
2195Journal of Educational and Developmental Psychology, Canadian Center of Science and Education21520223
2196Journal of Agriculture and Crops, Academic Research Publishing Group22520232
2197Economics and Culture, Paradigm21720319
2198Eastern-European Journal of Enterprise Technologies, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER23620474
2199Мир новой экономики // The world of new economy, Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации // Financial University under The Governtment оf The Russian Federation21220512
2200International Journal of Applied Metaheuristic Computing (IJAMC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing22520528
2201Nigerian Journal of Rural Sociology, Rural Sociological Association of Nigeria21320521
2202Journal of Economy Culture and Society, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics22720831
2203LOGI – Scientific Journal on Transport and Logistics, Paradigm21320820
2204INFORMS Transactions on Education, INFORMS226213194
2205The Journal of Planning and Budgeting (٠صلنامه برنامه ریزی و بودجه), Institute for Management and Planning studies21221413
2206Business Logistics in Modern Management, Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek, Faculty of Economics, Croatia23121739
2207The Law and Development Review, De Gruyter22421751
2208International Journal of Enterprise Network Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd22122121
2209Research on World Agricultural Economy, Nan Yang Academy of Sciences Pte Ltd (NASS)22022122
2210Accounting, Economics, and Law: A Convivium, De Gruyter23122137
2211Irish Economic and Social History, 252215
2212Balkan Region Conference on Engineering and Business Education, Paradigm262226
2213Journal of Money and Economy, Monetary and Banking Research Institute, Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran25022251
2214Applied Economics Teaching Resources (AETR), Agricultural and Applied Economics Association22622681
2215Academicus International Scientific Journal, Entrepreneurship Training Center Albania222226123
2216International Journal of Computer-Assisted Language Learning and Teaching (IJCALLT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing24322943
2217Zeitschrift für Tourismuswissenschaft, De Gruyter21823022
2218Journal of Financial Studies, Institute of Financial Studies22823129
2219History of Economics Review, Taylor & Francis Journals23023230
2220International Journal of Swarm Intelligence Research (IJSIR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing23123732
2221Medical Law Review, Oxford University Press21423814
2222Journal of Social Science Studies, Macrothink Institute23924041
2223HOLISTICA – Journal of Business and Public Administration, Paradigm (also covers HOLISTICA Journal of Business and Public Administration, Association Holistic Research Academic (HoRA))22324023
2224The International Journal of Biostatistics, De Gruyter22724327
2225Monte Carlo Methods and Applications, De Gruyter21224315
2226International Journal of Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd22824328
2227Czech Journal of Genetics and Plant Breeding, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences22024539
2228JOURNAL OF LIFE ECONOMICS, Holistence Publications21624516
2229Polish Journal of Sport and Tourism, Paradigm21224515
2230Village and Agriculture (Wieś i Rolnictwo), Polish Academy of Sciences (IRWiR PAN), Institute of Rural and Agricultural Development21024610
2231Balanced Nature Using, Institute of agroecology and environmental management21924622
2232Economic Themes, Paradigm21324715
2233Research in Agricultural Engineering, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences22624845
2234Shanlax International Journal of Economics, Shanlax Journals22025027
2235Collegium of Economic Analysis Annals, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis22025021
2236Revista Brasileira de Estudos Regionais e Urbanos, Associação Brasileira de Estudos Regionais e Urbanos (ABER)21525118
2237Business Management, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria22625233
2238International Journal of Learning and Development, Macrothink Institute24825550
2239Romanian Economic Business Review, Romanian-American University22825637
2240Journal of Community Positive Practices, Catalactica NGO23425651
2241Miscellanea Geographica. Regional Studies on Development, Paradigm22125722
2242Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science - Economics and Business Administration, Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science, Ho Chi Minh City Open University22526225
2243New Global Studies, De Gruyter22626727
2244Junior Management Science (JUMS), Junior Management Science e. V.22126822
2245Nonprofit Policy Forum, De Gruyter21626948
2246Maandblad Voor Accountancy en Bedrijfseconomie Articles, Maandblad Voor Accountancy en Bedrijfseconomie21427015
2247Journal of Supply Chain Management, Logistics and Procurement, Henry Stewart Publications22927129
2248International Journal of Scientific Research in Humanities and Social Sciences, International Journal of Scientific Research in Humanities and Social Sciences21627216
2249FIAT IUSTITIA, Dimitrie Cantemir Faculty of Law Cluj Napoca, Romania21527232
2250Euroinfo, Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy21927319
2251Risk in Contemporary Economy, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration23027640
2252Journal of Finance Letters (Maliye ve Finans Yazıları), Maliye ve Finans Yazıları Yayıncılık Ltd. Şti.21127611
2253Entreprendre & innover, De Boeck Université22827728
2254Journal of Financial and Monetary Economics, Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"21327814
2255Journal of Asian Security and International Affairs, 23327843
2256Scienze Regionali, Società editrice il Mulino22127921
2257International Journal of Information Security and Privacy (IJISP), IGI Global Scientific Publishing23427938
2258Current Trends in Biomedical Engineering & Biosciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.21427921
2259Environmental Values, 241281122
2260Horticultural Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences23628443
2261Economic Archive, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria23128564
2262REVESCO: Revista de estudios cooperativos, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Escuela de Estudios Cooperativos23229332
2263Ekonomski pregled, Hrvatsko društvo ekonomista (Croatian Society of Economists)24929349
2264European Company and Financial Law Review, De Gruyter21829518
2265International Journal of Electronic Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd27129671
2266African Journal of Commercial Studies, African Journal of Commercial Studies24329681
2267International Journal of Cognitive Informatics and Natural Intelligence (IJCINI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing23029947
2268Nowoczesne Systemy Zarządzania. Modern Management Systems, Military University of Technology, Faculty of Security, Logistics and Management, Institute of Organization and Management21331119
2269MANAGEMENT CONTROL, FrancoAngeli Editore258312555
2270Studies in Indian Politics, 22831353
2271International Journal of Psychological Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education22732229
2272Journal of Business Continuity & Emergency Planning, Henry Stewart Publications24032340
2273Journal of Financial Compliance, Henry Stewart Publications21732317
2274Revista de Métodos Cuantitativos para la Economía y la Empresa = Journal of Quantitative Methods for Economics and Business Administration, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Quantitative Methods for Economics and Business Administration273238
2275Journal of Data Protection & Privacy, Henry Stewart Publications22932429
2276Journal of Education and Training Studies, Redfame publishing21932423
2277Corporate Real Estate Journal, Henry Stewart Publications21532615
2278Global Regional Review, Humanity Only24033144
2279Strategic decisions and risk management, Real Economy Publishing House23233340
2280Sustainable Business and Society in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan23333933
2281East Asian Policy (EAP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.28534285
2282Applied Marketing Analytics: The Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications25534555
2283Plant Protection Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences23134962
2284Problemy Zarzadzania, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management22334923
2285Econ Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond22835528
2286Journal of Airport Management, Henry Stewart Publications24835648
2287Journal of Securities Operations & Custody, Henry Stewart Publications23035730
2288Quarterly Journal of Applied Theories of Economics, Faculty of Economics, Management and Business, University of Tabriz23035931
2289Journal of Artificial Intelligence General science (JAIGS) ISSN:3006-4023, Open Knowledge235360287
2290MECOSAN, FrancoAngeli Editore21436163
2291Ekonomista, Polskie Towarzystwo Ekonomiczne21836226
2292The Journal of Defense Modeling and Simulation, 23336688
2293Economics, Paradigm22837835
2294Revista Moneda, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú22938329
2295Journal of Agricultural Studies, Macrothink Institute21638726
2296Journal of Management World, Academia Publishing Group22739827
2297Disabilities, MDPI24039969
2298Survey of Current Business, Bureau of Economic Analysis22640526
2299International Trade and Trade Policy, ФГБОУ ВО "Ð Ð¾Ñ Ñ Ð¸Ð¹Ñ ÐºÐ¸Ð¹ Ñ ÐºÐ¾Ð½Ð¾Ð¼Ð¸Ñ‡ÐµÑ ÐºÐ¸Ð¹ ÑƒÐ½Ð¸Ð²ÐµÑ€Ñ Ð¸Ñ‚ÐµÑ‚ им. Г.Ð’. Плеханова"21241414
2300Management Strategies Journal, Constantin Brancoveanu University21441514
2301University Economic Bulletin, Hryhorii Skovoroda University in Pereiaslav, Faculty of Financial, Economic and Vocational Education23742237
2302Business Strategies, Real Economy Publishing House21342313
2303Economics of Contemporary Russia, Regional Public Organization for Assistance to the Development of Institutions of the Department of Economics of the Russian Academy of Sciences22442325
2304Economic and Regional Studies / Studia Ekonomiczne i Regionalne, Paradigm (also covers Economic and Regional Studies (Studia Ekonomiczne i Regionalne), John Paul II University of Applied Sciences in Biala Podlaska)21742421
2305China Report, 23142634
2306Comparative Southeast European Studies, De Gruyter21142822
2307Journal of Educational Issues, Macrothink Institute22742941
2308African Journal of Food, Agriculture, Nutrition and Development (AJFAND), African Journal of Food, Agriculture, Nutrition and Development (AJFAND)23843644
2309GBP Proceedings Series, Scientific Open Access Publishing264386
2310Entrepreneur’s Guide, JSC “Publishing Agency “Science and Educationâ€26044065
2311Rivista economica del Mezzogiorno, Società editrice il Mulino22844032
2312farmdoc daily, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics21744317
2313Psychosis, Taylor & Francis Journals23944540
2314Outlines of global transformations: politics, economics, law, Center for Crisis Society Studies22344629
2315Technology audit and production reserves, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER21346314
2316Journal of Research in Economics, Politics & Finance, Ersan ERSOY22147325
2317Journal of Management World, Academia Publishing Group21850018
2318Revista Economica, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences21650119
2319CECCAR Business Review, Body of Expert and Licensed Accountants of Romania (CECCAR)22753533
2320Czech Journal of Food Sciences, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences23454372
2321Research Papers of UNWE, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria22168321
2322Health Leadership and Quality of Life, AG Editor22770727
2323Fiscaoeconomia, Tubitak Ulakbim JournalPark (Dergipark)21171314
2324Technium, Technium Science2982922
2325The Mathematical Intelligencer, Springer23384380
2326Journal of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Community Development, Center for Transformative Action, Cornell University295844156
2327Annals of Faculty of Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics27084581
2328Terrorism and Political Violence, Taylor & Francis Journals26493964
2329Ekonomika, Journal for Economic Theory and Practice and Social Issues, Society of Economists Ekonomika, Nis, Serbia (also covers Ekonomika, Journal for Economic Theory and Practice and Social Issues, „Ekonomika“ Society of Economists, Niš (Serbia))24995849
2330State and Municipal Management Scholar Notes, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration213107013
2331Russian Foreign Economic Journal, Russian Foreign Trade Academy Ministry of economic development of the Russian Federation233109033
2332IAB-Forum, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]230109730
2333European Journal of Business and Management Research, European Open Science2691410163
2334Journal of Electromagnetic Waves and Applications, Taylor & Francis Journals251155551
2335Computer Methods in Biomechanics and Biomedical Engineering, Taylor & Francis Journals21412070141
2336Asian Journal of Agricultural Extension, Economics & Sociology, Asian Journal of Agricultural Extension, Economics & Sociology2562267127
2337Journal of Agricultural Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education235255664
2338International Journal of Research and Innovation in Applied Science, RSIS International248435568
2339International Journal of Scientific Research in Computer Science, Engineering and Information Technology, International Journal of Scientific Research in Computer Science, Engineering and Information Technology285835485
2340International Journal of Scientific Research in Science and Technology, International Journal of Scientific Research in Science and Technology2171136517
   Recent Advances in Petrochemical Science, Juniper Publishers Inc.1111
   Journal of Applied Research and Multidisciplinary Studies, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan1212
   MNB Handbook, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)1111
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Management, now publishers1616
   Games Review, Conscientia Beam1121
   IZA Journal of European Labor Studies, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)1222
   Policy Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1121
   Report on Public Finances in EMU, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission1323
   Cleveland Fed Regional Policy Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland1232
   The Japanese Accounting Review, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University1131
   Journal of Accounting, CARI Journals Limited1141
   Zeitschrift für die Regionale Wissenschaft, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists1141
   Cascade Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia1242
   Proceedings, Bank Indonesia1141
   International Journal of Industrial Marketing, Macrothink Institute1343
   Econometrics Letters, Bilimsel Mektuplar Organizasyonu (Scientific letters)162562
   Journal of Biotechnological Research, Online Science Publishing1151
   Reviews of Economic Literature, Stanford University Press1454
   Journal of Future Internet, Conscientia Beam1353
   Journal of Management and Research, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan1252
   International Journal of Decision Sciences & Applications (2528-956X), Center for the Strategic Studies in Business and Finance1151
   SPP Technical Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary1363
   Management and Organizational Studies, Management and Organizational Studies, Sciedu Press1464
   International Journal of Aviation Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1363
   Working Articles, International Fellowship Journal of Interdisciplinary Research1565
   Journal of Modern Law and Policy, CARI Journals Limited1161
   Review of Knowledge Economy, Conscientia Beam1262
   ILMA Journal of Social Sciences & Economics (IJSSE), Ilma University, Faculty of Management Science1161
   Journal of Heterodox Economics, Paradigm1363
   Quantile, Quantile1373
   International Journal of Banking, Risk and Insurance, Publishing India Group1373
   Journal of Financial Perspectives, EY Global FS Institute1676
   European Journal of Business and Economics, Central Bohemia University1474
   The Open Statistics and Probability Journal, Bentham Open1373
   Journal of Environments, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group1585
   Finnish Economic Papers, Finnish Economic Association1485
   Engineering Technology Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.1282
   International Journal of Advances in Life Science and Technology, Conscientia Beam1181
   Journal of Management and Human Resource (JMHR), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)1484
   Markenbrand: Die Strategiequelle - Zeitschrift für Markenstrategie, Hochschule Neu-Ulm, Kompetenzzentrum Marketing & Branding1191
   International Journal of Business Intelligence and Systems Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1191
   Case Studies in Business and Management, Macrothink Institute1191
   Discrimination, Transnational Press London, UK1292
   International Journal of Analysis, Hindawi1292
   Economic Analysis Working Papers (2002-2010). Atlantic Review of Economics (2011-2016), Colexio de Economistas de A Coruña, Spain and Fundación Una Galicia Moderna1191
   Climate Economics and Finance, Anser Press12102
   Agenda - A Journal of Policy Analysis and Reform, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics16106
   Asian Bulletin of Energy Economics and Technology, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group11102
   Review of Industrial Engineering Letters, Conscientia Beam11101
   Ekonomi-tek - International Economics Journal, Turkish Economic Association14114
   Business and Management Horizons, Macrothink Institute15115
   Economics of Development, Kharkiv National University of Economics11111
   International Journal of Cyber Forensics and Advanced Threat Investigations, Concept Tech Publishing14114
   Supervisory Research and Analysis Notes, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston13113
   Tanzanian Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Dar es Salaam14124
   ifo World Economic Survey, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich19129
   Journal of Economic Regulation Journal of Economic Regulation (Вопросы регулирования экономики), CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Гуманитарные перспективы»16126
   Australian & New Zealand Journal of Statistics, Australian Statistical Publishing Association Inc.17127
   Audit.Ar, Instituto de Investigaciones y Estudios Contables, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata11121
   International Journal of Pure Agricultural Advances, Online Science Publishing13123
   Purdue Agribusiness Review, Purdue University11121
   Technology audit and production reserves, 6(44) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves13133
   Journal of Cooperatives, NCERA-21017139
   Shanlax International Journal of Commerce, Shanlax Journals13133
   Nebraska Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City11131
   JUNGE UNTERNEHMEN: Fakten, Analysen, Perspektiven, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research11131
   Modern Economic Studies, Kyiv School of Economics11131
   International Journal of Management and Network Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd15135
   SocioEconomic Challenges (SEC), Paradigm13133
   International Journal of Research, Innovation and Commercialisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd13133
   Regional Spotlight, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia13143
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis11141
   Journal of financial analysis, IJFADaghani11141
   International Journal of Engineering Management and Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd16146
   ISM Research Journal, International School of Management (ISM), Dortmund12143
   Journal of Advanced Research in Management, ASERS Publishing15145
   EDUCATION, SCIENCE AND DIGITAL INNOVATIONS - SINERGY FOR PROFESSIONAL WAY 2021, Round table proceedings, Varna Free University "Chernorizets Hrabar"11141
   International Journal of Hydrology Research, Conscientia Beam11151
   International Journal of Economics and Financial Modelling, Online Science Publishing12152
   International Journal of Human Rights and Constitutional Studies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd11151
   Journal of Life Sciences Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group11151
   Technology audit and production reserves, 3(41) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves11151
   The international role of the euro - Special feature, European Central Bank12152
   Journal of Survey Statistics and Methodology, American Association for Public Opinion Research and American Statistical Association11151
   Hitotsubashi Journal of commerce and management, Hitotsubashi University12162
   International Journal of Climatic Studies, IPRJB11161
   CBR - Consumer Behavior Review, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco (UFPE)14164
   Panorama Económico, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional12162
   International Journal of Economics Development Research (IJEDR), Research and Intellectual Development Foundation12162
   Revista economía&sociedad, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social11171
   African Journal of Information and Knowledge Management, IPRJB14184
   The Open Family Studies Journal, Bentham Open14184
   EconomicDynamics Newsletter, Review of Economic Dynamics11181
   Estey Centre Journal of International Law and Trade Policy, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade12193
   Romaqua, Asociatia Romana a Apei (Romanian Water Association)12192
   Forestry Economics Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited19199
   Profitwise, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago12195
   Journal for Economic Educators, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center14194
   International Journal of Veterinary Sciences Research, Conscientia Beam11191
   European Journal of Gender Studies, AJPO12192
   Pakistan Journal of Economic Studies, Department of Economics, The Islamia University of Bahawalpur, Pakistan.1112011
   Cascade, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia12202
   Energy Technologies and Environment, Anser Press1152016
   European Journal of Conflict Management, AJPO12212
   American Journal of Public Relations, AJPO11211
   International Journal of Chemistry and Materials Research, Conscientia Beam11221
   Technology audit and production reserves, 2(34) 2017, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves11221
   Scientific Modelling and Research, Online Science Publishing14224
   International Journal of Modern Risk Management, IPR Journals and Book Publishers15225
   INDEF Policy Brief, Institute for Development of Economics and Finance (INDEF)11221
   European Journal of Pharmaceutical Research, European Open Science Publishing11221
   Journal of Climate Policy, CARI Journals Limited11221
   Journal for Perspectives of Economic Political and Social Integration, Paradigm11221
   Review of Information Engineering and Applications, Conscientia Beam12222
   ECONOMIA E DIRITTO DEL TERZIARIO, FrancoAngeli Editore12232
   Research in Business and Management, Macrothink Institute12232
   Studies in Engineering and Technology, Redfame publishing11231
   Trends in Sociology, Berger Science Press11231
   Estudios Nueva Economía, Estudios Nueva Economía13233
   Journal of Developing Economies, AJPO Journals Limited12232
   International Journal of Education, Training and Learning, Online Academic Press13233
   International Journal of Business Strategy and Social Sciences, Conscientia Beam12232
   Eastern European Business and Economics Journal, Eastern European Business and Economics Studies Centre18248
   Zeszyty Naukowe Małopolskiej Wyższej Szkoły Ekonomicznej w Tarnowie / The Malopolska School of Economics in Tarnow Research Papers Collection, Malopolska School of Economics in Tarnow12242
   International Journal of Mathematical Research, Conscientia Beam14244
   International Journal of Educational Studies, Academia Publishing Group11241
   Ensayos de Política Económica, Departamento de Investigación Francisco Valsecchi, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina.11244
   Research in Social Sciences, Academia Publishing Group11241
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Information Systems, now publishers11241
   JOJ Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.12242
   Tourism Critiques, Emerald Group Publishing Limited17247
   Journal of Conflict Management, IPRJB13243
   ESPERIENZE D'IMPRESA, FrancoAngeli Editore13243
   American Journal of Computing and Engineering, AJPO Journals Limited13243
   Region: Systems, Economics, Management, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration11241
   Matrix Science Medica (MSM), Zibeline International Publishing13254
   Journal of Interdisciplinary Social Sciences Review ISSN: 3078-8358, open knowledge11251
   Matrix Science Pharma (MSP), Zibeline International Publishing12252
   Materials & Corrosion Engineering Management (MACEM), Zibeline International Publishing12252
   National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) General Election Briefings, National Institute of Economic and Social Research16267
   Nationaløkonomisk tidsskrift, Nationaløkonomisk Forening1162617
   Technology audit and production reserves, 1(39) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves11261
   International Journal of Humanity and Social Sciences, CARI Journals Limited12262
   Economic Diplomacy, Paradigm13263
   Economy, Business & Development: An International Journal, Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje, Faculty of Economics-Skopje15265
   Global Journal of Purchasing and Procurement Management, IPRJB1112611
   European Journal of Biology, AJPO Journals Limited12272
   Acta Economica Et Turistica, Paradigm13273
   Expert Journal of Economics, Sprint Investify19279
   Journal of Animal Health, IPRJB11271
   Eastern-European Journal of Medical Humanities and Bioethics, Editura Lumen182710
   Nigerian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Nigerian Journal of Agricultural Economics11271
   American Journal of Technology, Global Peer Reviewed Journals16276
   BCL Bulletin Analyses, Central Bank of Luxembourg14274
   International Journal of Fashion and Design, IPRJB11281
   European Journal of Technology, AJPO Journals Limited13283
   SBS Journal of Applied Business Research (SBS-JABR), SBS Swiss Business School11281
   International Journal of Food Sciences, IPRJB12292
   Hyperion Economic Journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, Hyperion University of Bucharest, Romania12292
   Notitia - journal for economic, business and social issues, Notitia Ltd.11291
   Economia y Sociedad., Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de Hidalgo, Facultad de Economia11301
   International Journal of Sociology, IPRJB11301
   Advances in Education Sciences, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova and Center of Advanced Studies in Education Sciences (CASES)11301
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Politice si Studii Europene/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Political Sciences and European Studies, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics13303
   Journal of ICT, Design, Engineering and Technological Science, Juhriyansyah Dalle17307
   Journal of Developing Country Studies, IPRJB17317
   Současná Evropa, Prague University of Economics and Business11311
   Financial Risk and Management Reviews, Conscientia Beam14314
   Journal of Economic Policy and Management Issues, JEPMI12312
   Professional Agricultural Workers Journal (PAWJ), Professional Agricultural Workers Conference173111
   International Journal of Law and Public Administration, Redfame publishing11312
   European Journal of Architecture and Urban Planning, European Open Science Publishing11321
   Journal of World Economy, Pioneer Academic Publishing Limited12322
   Divergencia (Artículos Sobre Economía), Universidad Externado de Colombia12322
   International Conference on Machine Intelligence & Security for Smart Cities (TRUST) Proceedings, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration12322
   Knowledge Horizons - Economics, Faculty of Finance, Banking and Accountancy Bucharest,"Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University Bucharest11321
   Community Development Innovation Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco11321
   International Journal of Health and Medical Sciences, Mohammad A. H. Khan163314
   International Journal of Project Management, AJPO Journals Limited13333
   Revista Clio América, Universidad del Magdalena11331
   Cultural Communication and Socialization Journal (CCSJ), Zibeline International Publishing11331
   Organizações Rurais e Agroindustriais/Rural and Agro-Industrial Organizations, Universidade Federal de Lavras, Departamento de Administracao e Economia15345
   European Journal of Communication and Media Studies, European Open Science11342
   International Journal of English and Cultural Studies, Redfame publishing12342
   American Journal of Law, AJPO11351
   Issues in Economics and Business, Macrothink Institute1173517
   International Journal of Decision Sciences, Risk and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd16356
   Global Politics Review, Global Politics Review11351
   Entrepreneurship and Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press13353
   Transformations and Sustainability, Centre for Productivity and Sustainability Analysis1103510
   Journal of Education, EdinBurg Peer Reviewed Journals & Books Publishers11351
   International Journal of Entrepreneurship, AJPO Journals Limited12352
   BRAND. Broad Research in Accounting, Negotiation, and Distribution, EduSoft Publishing11351
   Current Trends in Clinical & Medical Imaging, Juniper Publishers Inc.11351
   World Journal of Vocational Education and Training, Conscientia Beam11351
   Agriculture and Development Notes, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)11361
   AGRIBUSINESS AND RURAL AREAS - ECONOMY, INNOVATION AND GROWTH 2021 CONFERENCE PROCEEDINGS, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna12362
   Journal of Plant Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education14365
   International Journal of Refugee Law, Oxford University Press11371
   World of Real Estate Journal (Swiat Nieruchomosci), Fundacja Uniwersytetu Ekonomicznego w Krakowie14374
   American Journal of Supply Chain Management, AJPO Journals Limited17377
   Catallaxy, Institute of Economic Research11381
   International Journal of Management and Marketing Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research17387
   SMBJ: Strategic Management Business Journal, UPMI Management12382
   European Journal of Public Administration Research, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration11381
   International Journal of Agriculture, IPRJB12382
   International Journal of Applied and Physical Sciences, Dr K.Vivehananthan183915
   International Journal of Computing Sciences Research, Step Academic13393
   Economics & Law, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD193911
   Journal of Agricultural Policy, CARI Journals Limited12392
   International Journal of Bibliometrics in Business and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd12392
   Journal of Food Studies, Macrothink Institute12392
   Journal of Materials Science Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education11401
   Journal of Ecohumanism, Transnational Press London, UK11401
   Estocástica: finanzas y riesgo, Departamento de Administración de la Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Unidad Azcapotzalco13403
   Gospodarka Surowcami Mineralnymi / Mineral Resources Management, Paradigm11401
   Global Journal of Educational Studies, Macrothink Institute13403
   Journal of International Relations, IPRJB11401
   Nóesis. Revista de Ciencias Sociales y Humanidades, Nóesis. Revista de Ciencias Sociales y Humanidades15405
   Romanian Competition Journal, Consiliul Concurenței11401
   Boletín Análisis & Propuesta, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)11401
   World Scientific Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group12402
   Journal of Poverty, Investment and Development, IPRJB1104110
   Advances in Economics Education, Edward Elgar Publishing13413
   International Journal of Strategic Management, IPRJB12412
   American Journal of Environment Studies, AJPO Journals Limited13413
   International Journal of Religion, Wise Press, UK11411
   Technology Transfer and Entrepreneurship, Bentham Science Publishers12412
   Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, Paradigm (also covers Timisoara Journal of Economics, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration; Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration)11411
   Journal of Applied Leadership and Management, Hochschule Kempten - University of Applied Sciences, Professional School of Business & Technology13416
   International Journal of Transitions and Innovation Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1184218
   The Valuation Journal, The National Association of Authorized Romanian Valuers13423
   Jurnal Aplikasi Bisnis, Universitas Islam Indonesia13423
   Journal of Central European Green Innovation, Karoly Robert University College14424
   Journal of Entrepreneurship and Project Management, CARI Journals Limited12422
   Economía, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas y Sociales (IIES). Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales. Universidad de Los Andes. Mérida, Venezuela11431
   Journal of AI-Powered Medical Innovations (International online ISSN 3078-1930), Open Knowledge13433
   Diginomics, AG Editor11431
   Current Trends On Biostatistics & Biometrics, Lupine Publishers, LLC13435
   International Journal of Tourism and Hospitality Management in the Digital Age (IJTHMDA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing18438
   International Journal of Food and Agricultural Economics (IJFAEC), Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University, Department of Economics and Finance13434
   Malaysian Journal of Halal Research Journal (MJHR), Zibeline International Publishing12432
   Shanlax International Journal of Arts, Science and Humanities, Shanlax Journals11431
   International Conference on Competitiveness of Agro-food and Environmental Economy Proceedings, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies13443
   Revista de Economía y Estadística, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas12442
   Moldavian Journal for Education and Social Psychology, Editura Lumen12442
   The International Journal of Biotechnology, Conscientia Beam12442
   Studia Commercialia Bratislavensia, Paradigm11441
   Journal of Economics, Management & Agricultural Development, Journal of Economics, Management & Agricultural Development (JEMAD)184510
   Management Sciences. Nauki o Zarządzaniu, Paradigm11451
   Wirtschaftspolitische Blätter, Paradigm11451
   International Journal of Advanced Pervasive and Ubiquitous Computing (IJAPUC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing12452
   American Journal of Economics, AJPO Journals Limited17458
   International Journal of Environmental Sciences, IPRJB14454
   Sumerianz Journal of Biotechnology, Sumerianz Publication15455
   European Management Studies, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management15455
   Czech Journal of Tourism, Paradigm11451
   Earth Science Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education15465
   Journal of Interdisciplinary Economic Research, Allensbach Hochschule14464
   Journal of Business & Management (COES&RJ-JBM), 16466
   International Journal of Behavior Studies in Organizations, EUROKD12463
   International Journal of Linguistics, IPRJB11471
   International Journal of Knowledge Management in Tourism and Hospitality, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd15475
   Ars Aequi, Universul Juridic11471
   International Journal of Gender Studies, IPRJB13473
   Journal des Economistes et des Etudes Humaines, De Gruyter11481
   Tropical Agrobiodiversity (TRAB), Zibeline International Publishing18488
   Network and Communication Technologies, Canadian Center of Science and Education12482
   International Conference on Marketing and Business Development Journal, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies15485
   Nutrition & Food Science International Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.11482
   International Journal of Leadership and Governance, IPRJB11481
   Sustainable Regional Development Scientific Journal, Sustainable Regional Development Scientific Journal154849
   European Journal of Linguistics, CARI Journals Limited12492
   International Journal of Strategic Information Technology and Applications (IJSITA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing13493
   Social Change Review, Paradigm11494
2341New Challenges in Accounting and Finance, EUROKD17508
2342Scientific Conference of the Department of General Economic Theory, University of Economics - Varna13503
2343Artificial Intelligence and Digital Technology, Scientific Open Access Publishing12502
2344Acta Chemica Malaysia (ACMY), Zibeline International Publishing15515
2345European Journal of Philosophy, Culture and Religion, AJPO12512
2346Eurasian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Eurasian Agricultural Economists Association11511
2347American Journal of Finance, AJPO14515
2348Public Administration Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education12512
2349Ukrainian Journal Ekonomist, Yuriy Kovalenko13518
2350Konjunktur aktuell, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)11521
2351International Journal of Teaching and Education, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences16529
2352Review of Islamic Social Finance and Entrepreneurship, Center for Islamic Economics and Development Studies [P3EI]12532
2353Business Education and Accreditation, The Institute for Business and Finance Research12534
2354International Journal of Business Strategies, AJPO14534
2355International Journal of Creative Interfaces and Computer Graphics (IJCICG), IGI Global Scientific Publishing15535
2356American Journal of International Relations, AJPO13533
2357Estudios Públicos, Centro de Estudios Públicos18548
2358Journal of Sports Research, Conscientia Beam11541
2359Strategic Management Insights, Scientific Open Access Publishing13543
2360International Journal of Innovation in Engineering, International Scientific Network (ISNet)11551
2361Noble International Journal of Scientific Research, Noble Academic Publsiher16558
2362Food and Agri Economics Review (FAER), Zibeline International Publishing175510
2363Economy and Contemporary Society, Gheorghe Zane Institute for Economic and Social Research ( from THE ROMANIAN ACADEMY, JASSY BRANCH) (also covers THE YEARBOOK OF THE "GH. ZANE" INSTITUTE OF ECONOMIC RESEARCHES, Gheorghe Zane Institute for Economic and Social Research ( from THE ROMANIAN ACADEMY, JASSY BRANCH))155510
2364Theoretical and applied law, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration1155515
2365Archivos Revista Economía y Política., Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Administrativas, Universidad de Cuenca.12562
2366International Review of Financial Consumers, Paradigm11561
2367Sustainability in Food and Agriculture (SFNA), Zibeline International Publishing11561
2368Revista Iberoamericana de Bioeconomía y Cambio Climàtico, National Autonomous University of Nicaragua, Leon12573
2369Revista de Análisis Económico y Financiero, Universidad de San Martín de Porres11573
2370Asian Review of Environmental and Earth Sciences, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group17578
2371International Journal of Education, Humanities and Social Sciences, Scientific Open Access Publishing11581
2372Odontologia (Montevideo), AG Editor (Uruguay)12582
2373Revista de Análisis del BCB, Banco Central de Bolivia13583
2374Muhasebe Enstitusu Dergisi - Journal of Accounting Institute, Istanbul University Business School11591
2375Journal Economic Business Innovation, PT. Inovasi Analisis Data12592
2376Siberian Journal of Economic and Business Studies, Science and Innovation Center Publishing House11591
2377Research & Education, Weik Press SRL11591
2378KOF Analysen, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich15595
2379Journal of Elder Policy, John Wiley & Sons13607
2380Turyzm / Tourism, Paradigm11601
2381Academic Journal of Life Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group11601
2382American Journal of Creative Education, Online Science Publishing15605
2383International Journal of Psychology, IPRJB14614
2384International Journal of Geotechnical Earthquake Engineering (IJGEE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing15615
2385European Journal of Human Resource, AJPO16616
2386European Journal of Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning, European Open Science11621
2387PraxisWissen - German Journal of Marketing, AfM – Arbeitsgemeinschaft für Marketing12623
2388Review of Socio-Economic Research and Development Studies, Visayas State University, Visayas Socio-Economic Research and Data Analytics Center (ViSERDAC) and Department of Economics (DOE), College of Management and Economics (CME)14637
2389Papeles de Europa, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales (ICEI)13643
2390Yeiya, Transnational Press London, UK11641
2391Revista CIFE, Universidad Santo Tomás11641
2392Social Values & Society (SVS), Zibeline International Publishing14654
2393Journal of Economic Sciences, Federal Urdu University Islamabad, Department of Economics176521
2394Acta Universitatis Sapientiae, Economics and Business, Paradigm12652
2395Revista de la Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas11661
2396JOJ Dermatology & Cosmetics, Juniper Publishers Inc.15665
2397Studies in Educational Management, EUROKD11663
2398International Journal of Technology and Systems, IPRJB14664
2399Journal of Education and Vocational Research, AMH International14667
2400Financial Sciences. Nauki o Finansach, Paradigm11661
2401Matrix Science Mathematic (MSMK), Zibeline International Publishing1106612
2402Istanbul Management Journal, Istanbul University Business School14665
2403Environmental Contaminants Reviews (ECR), Zibeline International Publishing1116612
2404Revista Estrategia Organizacional, Universidad Nacional Abierta y a Distancia12672
2405WIFO Bulletin, WIFO1106826
2406INWASCON Technology Magazine(i-TECH MAG), Zibeline International Publishing15685
2407Observatorio Iberoamericano del Desarrollo Local y la Economía Social, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL12692
2408Land and Architecture, AG Editor12692
2409Philippine Journal of Development, Philippine Institute for Development Studies16696
2410Journal of Public Policy and Administration, IPRJB11696
2411ECONOMY AND SOCIOLOGY: Theoretical and Scientifical Journal, Socionet;Complexul Editorial "INCE"15696
2412PLOS Complex Systems, Public Library of Science18708
2413International Journal of Natural Computing Research (IJNCR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing16706
2414International Journal of Communication and Public Relation, IPRJB13713
2415Culture. Society. Economy. Politics, Paradigm12714
2416EthAIca: Journal of Ethics, AI and Critical Analysis, AG Editor12722
2417Journal of Forensic Accounting & Fraud Investigation (JFAFI), Association of Forensic Accounting Researchers (AFAR)16726
2418Financial Planning Research Journal, Paradigm11721
2419International Journal of Social Work, Macrothink Institute15735
2420Management and Business Articles, Management and Business13733
2421ComFin Research, Shanlax Journals1137314
2422Tiempo y Economía, Universidad de Bogotá Jorge Tadeo Lozano11742
2423Revista Saber, Ciencia y Libertad, Universidad Libre - Sede Cartagena15745
2424Revista de Economía Política de Buenos Aires, Universidad de Buenos Aires, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto Interdisciplinario de Economía Política IIEP (UBA-CONICET)12742
2425Scientific Review, Academic Research Publishing Group16747
2426Sumerianz Journal of Business Management and Marketing, Sumerianz Publication19749
2427Reviews in Food and Agriculture (RFNA), Zibeline International Publishing14754
2428English Linguistics Research, Sciedu Press14765
2429Environmental Management and Sustainable Development, Macrothink Institute14764
2430Academic Journal of Chemistry, Academic Research Publishing Group11762
2431Journal of Biotechnology Research, Academic Research Publishing Group12762
2432Revista de Economie Mondiala / The Journal of Global Economics, Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy16776
2433International Journal of Advanced Statistics and IT&C for Economics and Life Sciences, Paradigm12773
2434AWARI, AWARI19779
2435Sumerianz Journal of Agriculture and Veterinary, Sumerianz Publication13783
2436European Journal of Information Technologies and Computer Science, European Open Science14784
2437Annual Proceedings, The Association for the Study of the Cuban Economy12783
2438CSIE Working Papers, Center for Studies in European Integration (CSEI), Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova (ASEM)15795
2439Sumerianz Journal of Social Science, Sumerianz Publication14804
2440Revista Internacional de Gestión del Conocimiento y la Tecnología (GECONTEC), Revista Internacional de Gestión del Conocimiento y la Tecnología (GECONTEC)12803
2441Revista de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Investigaciones en Ciencias Económicas, Universidad de Costa Rica17807
2442European Journal of Business, Economics & Management, Pinnacle Academic Press11801
2443Bridges, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis16816
2444Revista Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Militar Nueva Granada15815
2445International Journal of Healthcare and Medical Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group15815
2446Food & Agribusiness Management (FABM), Zibeline International Publishing1128215
2447Apuntes. Revista de ciencias sociales, Fondo Editorial, Universidad del Pacífico12822
2448Diponegoro Journal of Economics (DJOE), Faculty of Economics and Business, Universitas Diponegoro11821
2449International Journal of Multimedia Data Engineering and Management (IJMDEM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing16826
2450Agricultural & Rural Studies, SCC Press1108310
2451Reflets et perspectives de la vie économique, De Boeck Université1108312
2452Anniversary Scientific Conference with International Participation TOURISM AND CONNECTIVITY 2020, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna12832
2453International Journal of Economic Policy, CARI Journals Limited14844
2454Eszak-magyarorszagi Strategiai Fuzetek, Faculty of Economics, University of Miskolc11841
2455Journal of Education and Training, Macrothink Institute12842
2456Education, Sustainability & Society (ESS), Zibeline International Publishing12843
2457Jurnal Tata Kelola dan Akuntabilitas Keuangan Negara, Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan Republik Indonesia13848
2458Tropical Agroecosystems (TAEC), Zibeline International Publishing13844
2459International Journal of Social Sciences and English Literature, Eastern Centre of Science and Education11841
2460International Journal of Pulmonary & Respiratory Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.128510
2461Global Journal of Health Sciences, IPRJB15855
2462Journal Global Policy and Governance, Transition Academia Press17857
2463International Journal of Social Sciences, European Research Center (also covers International Journal of Social Sciences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences)1188539
2464CONTABILIT? E CULTURA AZIENDALE, FrancoAngeli Editore12866
2465International Journal of Applied Systemic Studies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd15865
2466Energy and Environment Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education198610
2467Journal of Wastes and Biomass Management (JWBM), Zibeline International Publishing14864
2468Jurnal Kebijakan Ekonomi dan Keuangan, Jurusan Ilmu Ekonomi, Fakultas Bisnis dan Ekonomika, Universitas Islam Indonesia13873
2469WIFO Reports on Austria, WIFO148717
2470Revista Actualidad Económica, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas12892
2471Multidisciplinary Journal of Management Sciences, Association of Forensic Accounting Researchers (AFAR)13903
2472International Journal of Supply Chain Management, IPRJB1139013
2473International Journal of Information Communication Technologies and Human Development (IJICTHD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing19919
2474International Journal of Contemporary Management, Paradigm11921
2475FACES. Revista Iberoamericana de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales13923
2476Eurasian integration: economy, law, politics, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration11921
2477Management Intercultural, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department15925
2478European Journal of AI, Computing & Informatics, Pinnacle Academic Press11931
2479Journal of Technology and Systems, CARI Journals Limited15935
2480ZögU - Zeitschrift für öffentliche und gemeinwirtschaftliche Unternehmen, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG15935
2481Actas Iberoamericanas en Ciencias Sociales, Plataforma de Acción, Gestión e Investigación Social12932
2482Magna Carta: Contemporary Social Science, 50sea11936
2483Regional Economy and Sustainable Development, Conference Proceedings 2017, Research Institute, University of Economics - Varna13943
2484European Journal of Health Sciences, AJPO Journals Limited11941
2485Academic Review of Humanities and Social Sciences, Bursa Teknik Üniversitesi13943
2486European Journal of Theology and Philosophy, European Open Science Publishing11949
2487International Journal of Cell Science & Molecular Biology, Juniper Publishers Inc.15945
2488Academic Journal of Applied Mathematical Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group15956
2489Review of Marketing Science, De Gruyter15955
2490International Journal of Latest Technology in Engineering, Management & Applied Science, International Journal of Latest Technology in Engineering, Management & Applied Science (IJLTEMAS)13953
2491African Journal of Commercial Studies, African Journal of Commercial Studies119513
2492Journal of Biology and Life Science, Macrothink Institute12963
2493Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Filosofie si Stiinte umaniste/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Philosophy and Humanistic Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics16977
2494Green, Blue & Digital Economy Journal, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"1149815
2495QUADERNI DI ECONOMIA DEL LAVORO, FrancoAngeli Editore12994
2496European Journal of Energy Research, European Open Science1510011
2497Agricultural Research & Technology: Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.151007
2498Lead City Journal of the Social Sciences (LCJSS), Lead City University121002
2499Der Betriebswirt, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin131003
2500SAP Rehabilitation and Sports Medicine, South American Publishing121012
2501Eximia Journal, Plus Communication Consulting SRL11010111
2502Asian Management and Business Review, Master of Management, Department of Management, Faculty of Business and Economics Universitas Islam Indonesia1810212
2503Science Heritage Journal (GWS), Zibeline International Publishing151027
2504Журнал Экономика и математические методы (ЭММ), Центральный Экономико-Математический Институт (ЦЭМИ)121022
2505European Journal of Sport Sciences, European Open Science111038
2506SEER Journal for Labour and Social Affairs in Eastern Europe, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG181039
2507Annals of the University of Petrosani, Economics, University of Petrosani, Romania1910412
2508SAP Multidisciplinary Open, South American Publishing111041
2509Agroalimentaria Journal - Revista Agroalimentaria, Centro de Investigaciones Agroalimentarias, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad de los Andes131044
2510European Review of Applied Sociology, Paradigm161056
2511Iberian Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Dpto. Historia e Instituciones Económicas I.11110514
2512Acta Carolus Robertus, Karoly Robert University College131053
2513Journal of Central Banking Law and Institutions, Bank Indonesia11010510
2514International Journal of Contemporary Education, Redfame publishing181068
2515Ocean and Society, Cogitatio Press131079
2516European Journal of Law and Political Science, European Open Science121076
2517International Journal of Manufacturing, Materials, and Mechanical Engineering (IJMMME), IGI Global Scientific Publishing151076
2518English Literature and Language Review, Academic Research Publishing Group161079
2519Revista Sociedad y Economía, Universidad del Valle, CIDSE151075
2520Gifted and Talented International, Taylor & Francis Journals151085
2521Bulletin de l'Observatoire des politiques économiques en Europe, Observatoire des Politiques Économiques en Europe (OPEE)131098
2522Cognitive Sustainability, Cognitive Sustainability Ltd.1810915
2523Journal of Agribusiness and Rural Development, Paradigm (also covers Journal of Agribusiness and Rural Development, University of Life Sciences, Poznan, Poland)121094
2524Anuarul Universitatii „Petre Andrei” din Iasi / Year-Book „Petre Andrei” University from Iasi, Fascicula: Drept, Stiinte Economice, Stiinte Politice / Fascicle: Law, Economic Sciences, Political Scien, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics111091
2525Review of Business and Economics Studies // Review of Business and Economics Studies, Финансовый Университет // Financial University (also covers Review of Business and Economics Studies, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное образовательное бюджетное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации» (Финансовый университет))151098
2526Journal of Academic Finance, RED research unit, university of Gabes, Tunisia181109
2527CACTUS – Journal of Tourism Business, Management and Economics, ASE Publishing House131105
2528Metaverse Basic and Applied Research, AG Editor161116
2529Z'GuG Zeitschrift für Gemeinwirtschaft und Gemeinwohl, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG131113
2530International Journal of Knowledge-Based Organizations (IJKBO), IGI Global Scientific Publishing11211112
2531Current Research in Agricultural Sciences, Conscientia Beam11011210
2532Journal of Innovative Business and Management, DOBA University of Applied Sciences, Maribor, Slovenia171137
2533Studia Historiae Oeconomicae, Paradigm111131
2534Journal of Politics and Law, Canadian Center of Science and Education141147
2535Ekonomi Maliye Isletme Dergisi, Adil AKINCI121142
2536Journal of Ibn Haldun Studies [İbn Haldun Çalışmaları Dergisi], Ibn Haldun University131153
2537Review of Computer Engineering Research, Conscientia Beam11011610
2538Revista Perspectivas en Inteligencia, Escuela de Inteligencia y Contrainteligencia Bg. Ricardo Charry Solano111162
2539Agregat: Jurnal Ekonomi dan Bisnis, Universitas Muhammadiyah Prof. DR HAMKA.111161
2540Novel Approaches in Drug Designing & Development, Juniper Publishers Inc.1511715
2541APSTRACT: Applied Studies in Agribusiness and Commerce, AGRIMBA161176
2542Journal of Commerce and Trade, Society for Advanced Management Studies141194
2543Psychology and Developing Societies, 12111934
2544Journal of Food Technology Research, Conscientia Beam141204
2545Record and Library Journal, D3 Perpustakaan Fakultas Vokasi Universitas Airlangga141216
2546Proceedings of Administration and Public Management International Conference, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania1312110
2547International Journal of Finance, CARI Journals Limited11012210
2548Revista de Investigación en Ciencias Contables y Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas (also covers Revista de Investigación en Ciencias Contables y Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas)131238
2549International Journal of Home Economics, Hospitality and Allied Research, Department of Home Economics & Hospitality Management Education, University of Nigeria, Nsukka181239
2550Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development Studies, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Doctoral Field Engineering and Management in Agriculture and Rural Development1312311
2551Journal of Social and Development Sciences, AMH International12812830
2552Eurasian Eononometrics, Statistics and Emprical Economics Journal, Eurasian Academy Of Sciences111281
2553Research Journal of Education, Academic Research Publishing Group1912810
2554Český finanční a účetní časopis, Prague University of Economics and Business111281
2555International Journal of Health, Medicine and Nursing Practice, CARI Journals Limited111291
2556Jurnalul de Studii Juridice, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics on Behalf of Petre Andrei University Iasi1412913
2557Asian Journal of Finance & Accounting, Macrothink Institute111305
2558Journal of Geography and Geology, Canadian Center of Science and Education111303
2559Rehabilitation and Sports Medicine, AG Editor (Argentina)121302
2560International Journal of Information Systems and Social Change (IJISSC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing11713217
2561International Journal of Health Sciences, CARI Journals Limited121332
2562Poslovna izvrsnost-Business Excellence, University of Zagreb Faculty of Economics & Business1713511
2563Pedagogical Constellations, Plataforma de Acción, Gestión e Investigación Social111351
2564Finance, Accounting and Business Analysis, Academic Publishing UNWE171367
2565Journal of Education and Development, Julypress121372
2566Goc Dergisi, Transnational Press London, UK111371
2567International Journal of Agriculture & Sustainable Development, 50sea1713812
2568Multidisciplinar (Montevideo), AG Editor121382
2569Asian Culture and History, Canadian Center of Science and Education1813913
2570International Journal of Data Science, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd191399
2571THE LAW AND THE BUSINESS IN THE CONTEMPORARY SOCIETY, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna121402
2572Revista Económica, Centro de Investigaciones Sociales y Económicas, Universidad Nacional de Loja111451
2573Municipal Finance Journal, University of Chicago Press151489
2574Management of Organizations: Systematic Research, Paradigm141524
2575Social-Economic Debates, Association for Entreprenorial Spirit Promotion121534
2576Technium Business and Management, Technium Science141534
2577Russian Journal of Social Sciences and Humanities, Omsk Humanitarian Academy141545
2578Revista de Estudios Regionales, Universidades Públicas de Andalucía11215414
2579Proceedings Education, Editura LUMEN111541
2580Electronic magazine "Dialogue", D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria131563
2581European Journal of Studies in Management and Business, EUROKD161599
2582Public Administration and Regional Development, Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University131593
2583SPAST Reports, SPAST Foundation111591
2584Journal of Education and Practice, CARI Journals Limited131593
2585Revista Ciencias Administrativas (CADM), IIA, Universidad Nacional de La Plata, Instituto de Investigaciones Administrativas, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata131627
2586Управленческие науки // Management Science, ФГОБУВО Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации // Financial University under The Government of Russian Federation131633
2587Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Presses Universitaires de France (also covers Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Editions NecPlus)111651
2588Philosophy, Economics and Law Review Articles, Philosophy, Economics and Law Review111667
2589African Journal of Education and Practice, IPR Journals and Book Publishers181669
2590Journal of Homeland Security and Emergency Management, De Gruyter161676
2591Global Journal of Pharmacy & Pharmaceutical Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.11016711
2592Salud Integral y Comunitaria, AG Editor (Paraguay)131683
2593PRISMA Economia - Societ? - Lavoro, FrancoAngeli Editore121684
2594Organization, Technology and Management in Construction, Paradigm151685
2595International Journal of Politics & Social Sciences Review (IJPSSR), International Journal of Politics & Social Sciences Review (IJPSSR)151695
2596INTERNATIONAL SCIENTIFIC AND PRACTICAL CONFERENCE "HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT", University of Economics - Varna121709
2597Baltic Journal of Real Estate Economics and Construction Management, Paradigm131703
2598BANCARIA, Bancaria Editrice141704
2599PLOS Mental Health, Public Library of Science131733
2600Research Papers Faculty of Materials Science and Technology Slovak University of Technology, Paradigm121742
2601Anuarul Institutului de Cercetări Socio-Umane „C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopșor” (“C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopşor” Institute for Research in Social Studies and Humanities Yearbook (CSNIPSSH Yearbook)), Institutul de Cercetări Socio-Umane „C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopșor” al Academiei Române111751
2602Journal of Social Policy Conferences, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics11017812
2603Journal of Health, Medicine and Nursing, IPR Journals and Book Publishers131794
2604Journal of Indonesian Agribusiness, IPB University111801
2605Prosperitas, Budapest Business University121833
2606Journal of Economics and Business Letters, Privietlab Research Center111842
2607International Journal of Distributed Systems and Technologies (IJDST), IGI Global Scientific Publishing11318413
2608Revista Global de Negocios, The Institute for Business and Finance Research111841
2609Romanian Distribution Committee Magazine, Romanian Distribution Committee1719086
2610Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik - Journal for Business, Economics & Ethics, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik - Journal for Business, Economics & Ethics, Rainer Hampp Verlag)12019020
2611Pinnacle Academic Press Proceedings Series, Pinnacle Academic Press171947
2612European Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies Articles, Revistia Research and Publishing11019514
2613Banca Impresa Società, Società editrice il Mulino121982
2614International Journal of Supply Chain and Logistics, CARI Journals Limited141986
2615Russian Peasant Studies, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration1420016
2616Investigaciones, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social132003
2617Stanovnistvo, Institute of Social Sciences, Belgrade, Serbia152018
2618Regional Economy, 11220523
2619Journal of Intercultural Management, Paradigm172067
2620Journal of Education and Social Studies, Science Impact Publishers11520715
2621Technium BioChemMed: Journal of Multidisciplinary Research, Biology, Chemistry and Medicine ISSN 2734 - 7990, Technium Science122072
2622European Journal of Development Studies, European Open Science11020919
2623Ekonomske ideje i praksa, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Belgrade142127
2624Economy and Sociology, The Journal Economy and Sociology11721217
2625Contribuciones a la Economía, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL112131
2626Desarrollo local sostenible, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/2022132143
2627Research Reports, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management132173
2628Crónica Tributaria, Instituto de Estudios Fiscales122173
2629International Journal of Computing and Engineering, CARI Journals Limited112181
2630Zeitschrift für das gesamte Genossenschaftswesen, De Gruyter122192
2631Internal Auditing & Risk Management, Athenaeum University of Bucharest11221914
2632European Journal of Biology and Biotechnology, European Open Science112202
2633Bingol University Journal of Economics and Administrative Sciences, Bingol University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences172217
2634Marketing of Scientific and Research Organizations, Paradigm132213
2635Management and Development Process Quarterly (٠صلنامه ٠رایند مدیریت و توسعه), Institute for Management and Planning studies112271
2636Southwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas192289
2637Contemporary Japan, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Contemporary Japan, De Gruyter)11322813
2638Journal of Monetary and Banking Research (فصلنامه پژوهش‌های پولی-بانکی), Monetary and Banking Research Institute, Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran142314
2639Tlatemoani, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL122322
2640Вопросы государственного и муниципального управления // Public administration issues, НИУ ВШЭ112451
2641Asian Agricultural Research, USA-China Science and Culture Media Corporation142464
2642Revista Tendencias, Universidad de Narino11024715
2643European Journal of Applied Physics, European Open Science1524873
2644European Journal of Environment and Earth Sciences, European Open Science1624824
2645RAIS Journal for Social Sciences, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies11325315
2646European Journal of Dental and Oral Health, European Open Science122566
2647Economics of Science, Delo Publishing house11725835
2648Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science - Social Sciences, Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science, Ho Chi Minh City Open University11026210
2649Proceedings of the Centre for Economic History Research, Centre for Economic History Research1226369
2650Economic Science, education and the real economy: Development and interactions in the digital age, Publishing house Science and Economics Varna132633
2651Analisi Giuridica dell'Economia, Società editrice il Mulino152725
2652Eurasian Business & Economics Journal, Eurasian Academy Of Sciences142774
2653European Journal of Law and Public Administration, Editura LUMEN142785
2654Innovation and Sustainability Articles, Innovation and Sustainability132804
2655Scientific notes of the Russian academy of entrepreneurship, JSC “Publishing Agency “Science and Educationâ€1428310
2656Mercato Concorrenza Regole, Società editrice il Mulino122842
2657Zeitschrift für Bankrecht und Bankwirtschaft (ZBB) / Journal of Banking Law and Banking (JBB), RWS Verlag122842
2658Digital Transformation, Educational Establishment “Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronicsâ€1828633
2659Current Research in Diabetes & Obesity Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.1328828
2660Landscape History, Taylor & Francis Journals172917
2661European Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences, European Open Science1629410
2662Open Access Journal of Neurology & Neurosurgery, Juniper Publishers Inc.1729410
2663WZB-Mitteilungen: Quartalsheft für Sozialforschung, WZB Berlin Social Science Center113011
2664Administration, Paradigm1530914
2665Regards croisés sur l'économie, La Découverte173117
2666European Journal of Multidisciplinary Studies Articles, Revistia Research and Publishing11432214
2667ECONOMIA E SOCIET? REGIONALE, FrancoAngeli Editore11732457
2668The Indian Economic & Social History Review, 153246
2669University Management: Practice and Analysis, Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education «Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N.Yeltsin»; Non-Commercial Partnership “University Management: Practice and173257
2670Cyber Security: A Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications183258
2671Journal of Building Survey, Appraisal & Valuation, Henry Stewart Publications123262
2672Economic Synergy, Higher Educational Institution Academician Yuriy Bugay International Scientific & Technical University163276
2673Smart Cities International Conference (SCIC) Proceedings, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration11532816
2674Management in Healthcare: A Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications133333
2675Annals of the University of Craiova, Series Psychology, Pedagogy, Teacher Training Department, University of Craiova153378
2676Turismo y Desarrollo Local, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL123382
2677Journal of Digital Media Management, Henry Stewart Publications113431
2678Journal of Contemporary Central and Eastern Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals11834818
2679International Journal of Economic Performance (IJEP), ALPEC The performance of Algerian economic institutions in light of international economic mobility , Boumerdes University123542
2680Environmental Archaeology, Taylor & Francis Journals11737317
2681RSUH/RGGU BULLETIN. Series Economics. Management. Law, Russian State University for the Humanities (RSUH)1537423
2682Education Insights, Scientific Open Access Publishing123902
2683Studies in Social Science & Humanities, Paradigm Academic Press154025
2684Intellectus, State Agency on Intellectual Property (AGEPI)144145
2685Ikonomiceski i Sotsialni Alternativi, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria11441514
2686Sotsium i vlast / Society and power, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration144325
2687European Journal of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science, European Open Science11344651
2688Seminars in Medical Writing and Education, AG Editor (Argentina)124772
2689The International Review of Multidisciplinary Research, Vertex International Research and Consultancy, Corp.114846
2690Indian Journal of Agricultural Marketing, Indian Society of Agricultural Marketing115012
2691European Journal of Agriculture and Food Sciences, European Open Science11451036
2692Czech Journal of Animal Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences121517188
2693RAE - Revista de Administração de Empresas, FGV-EAESP Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo (Brazil)11553415
2694E-Forum Working Papers, Economic Forum145556
2695SCT Proceedings in Interdisciplinary Insights and Innovations, AG Editor (Argentina)115571
2696Economia della Cultura, Società editrice il Mulino11160912
2697Közgazdasági Szemle (Economic Review - monthly of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Közgazdasági Szemle Alapítvány (Economic Review Foundation)115615205
2698International Journal of Management, Accounting and Economics, International Journal of Management, Accounting and Economics126332
2699Veterinární medicína, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences1766039
2700Priviet Social Sciences Journal, Privietlab Research Center117901
2701Contribuciones a las Ciencias Sociales, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20221110201
2702International Journal of Innovations in Science & Technology, 50sea114103648
2703Papers published in Journals (Open Access), International Water Management Institute18116287
2704Salud, Ciencia y Tecnologia - Serie de Conferencias, AG Editor (Argentina)1513385
2705European Journal of Medical and Health Sciences, European Open Science1151347162
2706Surface Review and Letters (SRL), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.128143929
2707Salud, Ciencia y Tecnologia, AG Editor (Argentina)1714917
2708Cuadernos de Educación y Desarrollo, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20221317043
2709Revista Caribeña de Ciencias Sociales, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL1823428
2710Observatorio de la Economía Latinoamericana, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20221524385
2711International Journal of Scientific Research in Science, Engineering and Technology, International Journal of Scientific Research in Science, Engineering and Technology112738412
2712GREEN ECONOMY AND DEVELOPMENT, "Ma'rifat-Print-Media" LLC, Tashkent State University of Economics11116784
all others000>0
IDEAS is a RePEc service. RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.