IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/top/top.series.download10.html

IDEAS/RePEc Downloads (Last 10 Years) for Series and Journals

What this page is about

This lists counts full text downloads on participating RePEc services over the last 12 months, as compiled by LogEc. Only series or journals with 50 or more items are ranked. This ranking takes only publications in the last 10 years into account.

Similar rankings

See other rankings by type of impact factors. 10 counts publications from the last 10 years only, 5 the last 5 years:
SimpleRecursiveDiscountedDiscounted
Recursive
h-indexEuclidDownloadsAbstract
views
Aggregate
JournalsAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Working paper seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All itemsAll 5 All 5 All 5 All 5 A P A P
Also, for individual items: citation counts (last 5 years) and simple discounted impact factors (last 5 years).

This page is part of a larger set of rankings for research items, serials, authors and institutions made available on this site. A FAQ is available.

The rankings

RankSeries or journalNumberItems
1Papers, arXiv.org6159428567
2Sustainability, MDPI43802105603
3NBER Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc3950812882
4Journal of Business Research, Elsevier321616454
5International Journal of Research and Innovation in Social Science, International Journal of Research and Innovation in Social Science (IJRISS)3065810809
6Energy, Elsevier3003431312
7Chapters, Edward Elgar Publishing2979616456
8MPRA Paper, University Library of Munich, Germany2644817299
9CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research2267610245
10OSF Preprints, Center for Open Science2174313379
11Finance Research Letters, Elsevier215708659
12Applied Energy, Elsevier2045117161
13Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, Elsevier202909517
14Journal of Retailing and Consumer Services, Elsevier199443316
15Post-Print, HAL1906475778
16SocArXiv, Center for Open Science173275904
17CESifo Working Paper Series, CESifo167686614
18Technological Forecasting and Social Change, Elsevier167495227
19Renewable Energy, Elsevier1569317317
20IZA Discussion Papers, IZA Network @ LISER155228536
21Nature, Nature1470625625
22Edelweiss Applied Science and Technology, Learning Gate146003625
23Management Science, INFORMS141603346
24Energies, MDPI1300061254
25LSE Research Online Documents on Economics, London School of Economics and Political Science, LSE Library125757047
26International Review of Financial Analysis, Elsevier115173427
27Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of Energy Finance & Development, Elsevier)108035288
28European Journal of Operational Research, Elsevier106166308
29Nature Communications, Nature1061379326
30International Review of Economics & Finance, Elsevier99294610
31Statistical Software Components, Boston College Department of Economics98542120
32Journal of Business Ethics, Springer95463513
33Environment, Development and Sustainability: A Multidisciplinary Approach to the Theory and Practice of Sustainable Development, Springer93746224
34Policy Research Working Paper Series, The World Bank90913492
35SAGE Open, 89878428
36International Journal of Production Research, Taylor & Francis Journals89844150
37Business Strategy and the Environment, Wiley Blackwell87342703
38Energy Policy, Elsevier86425739
39Technology in Society, Elsevier84922254
40Humanities and Social Sciences Communications, Palgrave Macmillan80948007
41World Development, Elsevier79753059
42Corporate Social Responsibility and Environmental Management, John Wiley & Sons77762197
43Research in International Business and Finance, Elsevier76262632
44Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica)7575396
   CAFE Working Papers, Centre for Accountancy, Finance and Economics (CAFE), Birmingham City Business School, Birmingham City University755743
45International Journal of Production Economics, Elsevier (also covers Engineering Costs and Production Economics, Elsevier; Engineering and Process Economics, Elsevier)75162892
46Resources Policy, Elsevier75094437
47Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals74684790
48Journal of Financial Economics, Elsevier72741370
49Thesis Commons, Center for Open Science7233334
50IJERPH, MDPI696461807
51American Economic Review, American Economic Association67871289
52Economic Modelling, Elsevier66693182
53Children and Youth Services Review, Elsevier64735178
54Natural Hazards: Journal of the International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards, Springer;International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards64385821
55IMF Working Papers, International Monetary Fund63002754
56Journal of the Knowledge Economy, Springer;Portland International Center for Management of Engineering and Technology (PICMET)62482965
57Reliability Engineering and System Safety, Elsevier62156562
58Annals of Operations Research, Springer60944800
59International Journal of Research in Business and Social Science (2147-4478), Center for the Strategic Studies in Business and Finance60132743
60Journal of Political Economy, University of Chicago Press5998810
61Mathematics, MDPI592628614
62Books, Edward Elgar Publishing58691352
63Transportation Research Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review, Elsevier58152956
64International Journal of Research and Innovation in Applied Science, RSIS International57594302
65Land Use Policy, Elsevier57424700
66Revista ESPE - Ensayos sobre Política Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Revista ESPE - Ensayos Sobre Política Económica, Banco de la República)5615105
67Economics Letters, Elsevier53204349
68Economic Analysis and Policy, Elsevier52952459
69Sustainable Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.52752540
70JRFM, MDPI51494441
71World Scientific Book Chapters, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.51327954
72Cogent Business & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals50973315
73Journal of Development Economics, Elsevier50351401
74Ecological Economics, Elsevier50023027
75Economics Bulletin, AccessEcon49892070
76Journal of Economic Behavior & Organization, Elsevier48953593
77The Review of Financial Studies, Society for Financial Studies48701068
78Journal of the Academy of Marketing Science, Springer4788679
79RFBerlin Discussion Paper Series, ROCKWOOL Foundation Berlin (RFBerlin)4778613
80The Review of Economics and Statistics, MIT Press4728876
81Journal of Banking & Finance, Elsevier47041955
82Pacific-Basin Finance Journal, Elsevier46952098
83Research Policy, Elsevier46161618
84Working Paper Series, European Central Bank46061342
85Technium Social Sciences Journal, Technium Science45953157
86Transportation Research Part A: Policy and Practice, Elsevier45272954
87Journal of Corporate Finance, Elsevier45171577
88Social Indicators Research: An International and Interdisciplinary Journal for Quality-of-Life Measurement, Springer44922765
89The Quarterly Journal of Economics, President and Fellows of Harvard College4451430
90Information Management and Business Review, AMH International44161081
91Journal of International Business Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Academy of International Business4372824
92Nature Sustainability, Nature43231736
93PLOS ONE, Public Library of Science432142940
94Working Papers, HAL431310108
95International Journal of Information Management, Elsevier4284772
96GLO Discussion Paper Series, Global Labor Organization (GLO)42001867
97Current Issues in Tourism, Taylor & Francis Journals41772234
98JRC Research Reports, Joint Research Centre41681385
99International Journal of Research and Scientific Innovation, International Journal of Research and Scientific Innovation (IJRSI)41132694
100Quality & Quantity: International Journal of Methodology, Springer39842612
101Transport Policy, Elsevier39232508
102Agricultural Water Management, Elsevier39215544
103Journal of International Money and Finance, Elsevier38231386
104Chaos, Solitons & Fractals, Elsevier38129683
105Applied Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals37973816
106Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and its Applications, Elsevier377010169
107Business Horizons, Elsevier3742632
108Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, Taylor & Francis Journals37092400
109SN Business & Economics, Springer37061471
110Land, MDPI366713495
111Technovation, Elsevier36491153
112Journal of International Economics, Elsevier3618962
113Information Systems Research, INFORMS3560767
114Journal of Econometrics, Elsevier35601633
115Nature Climate Change, Nature35372765
116International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)35321740
117Journal of Public Economics, Elsevier34901434
118Discussion papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)34711002
119European Economic Review, Elsevier34691748
120Journal of Finance, American Finance Association3432729
121China Economic Review, Elsevier33711391
122International Journal of Productivity and Performance Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3329970
123Journal of Transport Geography, Elsevier33282284
124Nature Human Behaviour, Nature33132316
125International Journal of Educational Development, Elsevier33121318
126BIS Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements3311780
127Organization Science, INFORMS3310742
128Water Resources Management: An International Journal, Published for the European Water Resources Association (EWRA), Springer;European Water Resources Association (EWRA)32973372
129The Review of Economic Studies, Review of Economic Studies Ltd3275781
130World Journal of English Language, Sciedu Press32481635
131Empirical Economics, Springer32261905
132Strategic Management Journal, Wiley Blackwell32111006
133Small Business Economics, Springer31541455
134ERES, European Real Estate Society (ERES)31391758
135Nature Energy, Nature31362119
136Agriculture, MDPI309414014
137Journal of Economic Surveys, Wiley Blackwell3081611
138Accounting and Finance, Accounting and Finance Association of Australia and New Zealand30811345
139Journal of Artificial Intelligence General science (JAIGS) ISSN:3006-4023, Open Knowledge3076359
140Climatic Change, Springer30542503
141The North American Journal of Economics and Finance, Elsevier (also covers North American Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier)30481657
142Social Science & Medicine, Elsevier29946933
143Working Papers, xKDR299050
144Journal of Monetary Economics, Elsevier (also covers Carnegie-Rochester Conference Series on Public Policy, Elsevier)2940880
145Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money, Elsevier29361087
146Structural Change and Economic Dynamics, Elsevier28641273
147Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development (In Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy)2861391
148International Journal of Emerging Markets, Emerald Group Publishing Limited28291092
149Manufacturing & Service Operations Management, INFORMS2805870
150CEP Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE2786740
151Behaviour and Information Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals27731579
152International Journal of Science and Business, IJSAB International2750892
153Management Review Quarterly, Springer2738427
154Scientometrics, Springer;Akadémiai Kiadó27263567
155Administrative Sciences, MDPI27252230
156Annals of Tourism Research, Elsevier26961369
157Cogent Economics & Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals26952010
158I4R Discussion Paper Series, The Institute for Replication (I4R)2681331
159Working Papers, Center for Global Policy Analysis, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University265861
160The World Economy, Wiley Blackwell26441332
161Journal of Air Transport Management, Elsevier26371281
162Socio-Economic Planning Sciences, Elsevier26371620
163International Journal of Forecasting, Elsevier2634935
164Review of Managerial Science, Springer2613822
1652025 AAEA & WAEA Joint Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2025, Denver, CO, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association2600638
166Marketing Science, INFORMS2594528
167International Journal of System Assurance Engineering and Management, Springer;The Society for Reliability, Engineering Quality and Operations Management (SREQOM),India, and Division of Operation and Maintenance, Lulea University of Technology, Sweden25892224
168Documentos CEDE, Universidad de los Andes, Facultad de Economía, CEDE2574510
169Journal of Financial Crime, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2558765
170WIDER Working Paper Series, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)25571542
171Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals)25331063
172Journal of Financial Services Marketing, Palgrave Macmillan2492375
173EconStor Preprints, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics24901362
174Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Issues, VsI Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Center24861342
175International Business Review, Elsevier2474872
176Telecommunications Policy, Elsevier2468922
177Review of Accounting Studies, Springer2467596
178International Journal of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals24441040
179Documentos de Proyectos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)24391236
180Journal of Retailing, Elsevier2431368
181The Quarterly Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier24271192
182The Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society; Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society)24231046
183Food Policy, Elsevier24231224
184Urban Studies, Urban Studies Journal Limited24182019
185CRC TR 224 Discussion Paper Series, University of Bonn and University of Mannheim, Germany2416842
186Chapters, IntechOpen24153809
187International Journal of Research in Marketing, Elsevier2396526
188Review of International Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals2383721
189Documentos de trabajo sobre Economía Regional y Urbana, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Documentos de Trabajo Sobre Economía Regional y Urbana, Banco de la República, Economía Regional)2380162
190Third World Quarterly, Taylor & Francis Journals23571446
191Biomedical Journal of Scientific & Technical Research, Biomedical Research Network+, LLC23487923
192Economies, MDPI23352338
193Journal of Environmental Economics and Management, Elsevier23341044
194International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy, International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy23223427
195Social Sciences, MDPI23134838
196AEA Papers and Proceedings, American Economic Association23031299
197Managerial and Decision Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.23031694
198Journal of Consumer Research, Journal of Consumer Research Inc.2302452
199Economic Studies journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute2288704
200International Journal of Business and Management, Canadian Center of Science and Education22751524
201World Scientific Books, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.2266747
202IFPRI discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2258839
203Regional Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals22461667
204International Journal of Social Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2242894
205Omega, Elsevier22301496
206Papers in Evolutionary Economic Geography (PEEG), Utrecht University, Department of Human Geography and Spatial Planning, Group Economic Geography2225366
207Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Finance, Elsevier2210781
208European Management Journal, Elsevier2209611
209American Economic Journal: Economic Policy, American Economic Association2195558
210Humanities and Social Sciences Letters, Conscientia Beam2192457
211Natural Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website218494
212Journal of Economic Literature, American Economic Association2179382
213Annals - Economy Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Economics21701706
214CAMA Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macroeconomic Analysis, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University2160814
215Future Business Journal, Springer21581016
216Production and Operations Management, Production and Operations Management Society21581345
217Journal of Brand Management, Palgrave Macmillan2132408
218Social Responsibility Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2126697
219Journal of Happiness Studies, Springer21231384
220Swiss Finance Institute Research Paper Series, Swiss Finance Institute (also covers FAME Research Paper Series, International Center for Financial Asset Management and Engineering)2115961
221Computational Economics, Springer;Society for Computational Economics (also covers Computer Science in Economics & Management, Kluwer;Society for Computational Economics)21031632
222Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau2077582
223Econometrica, Econometric Society (also covers Econometrica, Econometric Society)2074741
224Journal of Asian Economics, Elsevier2072852
2252024 Annual Meeting, July 28-30, New Orleans, LA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association2065568
226Accounting, Auditing & Accountability Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2060751
227International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues, International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues20301863
228Journal of Labor Economics, University of Chicago Press2025413
229Journal of Marketing Analytics, Palgrave Macmillan2021422
230NBER Chapters, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc20161215
231Management Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2003673
232International Journal of Accounting Information Systems, Elsevier1997197
233Global Finance Journal, Elsevier1997687
234Labour Economics, Elsevier19951082
235Journal of Financial Reporting and Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1992373
236Journal of Business Venturing, Elsevier1980505
237Journal of Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals19701484
238Agricultural Systems, Elsevier19692139
239Applied Econometrics, Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (RANEPA)1951248
240Applied Mathematics and Computation, Elsevier19496500
241Cambridge Working Papers in Economics, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge1944831
242Springer Books, Springer194465661
243Journal of Management Studies, Wiley Blackwell1933808
244European Journal of Political Economy, Elsevier1931944
245American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics, American Economic Association1929442
246Journal of Accounting and Economics, Elsevier1928468
247Entrepreneurship Theory and Practice, 1927522
248Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)1926959
249Asian Economic and Financial Review, Asian Economic and Social Society1910832
250Electronic Markets, Springer;IIM University of St. Gallen1908696
251Finance and Economics Discussion Series, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1904925
252Emerging Markets Review, Elsevier1891763
253American Economic Journal: Applied Economics, American Economic Association1890482
254International Entrepreneurship and Management Journal, Springer1883843
255GATR Journals, Global Academy of Training and Research (GATR) Enterprise1879877
256Economics of Education Review, Elsevier1872849
257Publications of Darmstadt Technical University, Institute for Business Studies (BWL), Darmstadt Technical University, Department of Business Administration, Economics and Law, Institute for Business Studies (BWL)18682388
258American Political Science Review, Cambridge University Press1867961
259Studies in Media and Communication, Redfame publishing1864694
260Climate Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals1851937
261Circular Economy and Sustainability, Springer18441140
262Meditari Accountancy Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1839513
263The Indian Journal of Labour Economics, Springer;The Indian Society of Labour Economics (ISLE)1806527
264Economic Change and Restructuring, Springer1805884
265Global Business Review, International Management Institute1805910
266Journal of Financial Stability, Elsevier1802742
267Information Systems Frontiers, Springer17951023
268Liberty Street Economics, Federal Reserve Bank of New York1793852
269Quantitative Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals17841247
270International Journal of Manpower, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1781684
271TSE Working Papers, Toulouse School of Economics (TSE)17811045
272Journal of Islamic Accounting and Business Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1780522
273EconStor Open Access Articles and Book Chapters, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics17583590
274Tourism Economics, 1756936
275Journal of Money Laundering Control, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1754541
276European Journal of Innovation Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1748679
277Mathematical Problems in Engineering, Hindawi (also covers Mathematical Problems in Engineering, John Wiley & Sons)174012645
278Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, American Statistical Association)1730846
279Journal of Common Market Studies, Wiley Blackwell17111290
280International Journal of Human Resource Studies, Macrothink Institute1708306
281International Journal of Innovation Management (ijim), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1707783
282Working Papers, Barcelona School of Economics1691644
283Journal of Policy Modeling, Elsevier1689714
284Journal of Intelligent Manufacturing, Springer16851786
285Journal of Small Business Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1678739
286Transportation Research Part B: Methodological, Elsevier16691545
287Journal of Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1667742
288Cowles Foundation Discussion Papers, Cowles Foundation for Research in Economics, Yale University1648633
289Forest Policy and Economics, Elsevier16451597
290Operations Research, INFORMS16271128
291Annals of the American Association of Geographers, Taylor & Francis Journals16111289
292Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control, Elsevier16101297
293The Service Industries Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals1592517
294Journal of Urban Economics, Elsevier1589524
295International Business Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education15861170
296International Journal of Innovations in Science & Technology, 50sea15761036
297Journal of World Business, Elsevier1574513
298Sustainability Accounting, Management and Policy Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1569405
299IHEID Working Papers, Economics Section, The Graduate Institute of International Studies1561209
300International Journal of Innovative Research and Scientific Studies, Innovative Research Publishing15582594
301Review of Finance, European Finance Association (also covers Review of Finance, Springer)1556486
302Risks, MDPI15511839
303Economics Working Paper Archive, Levy Economics Institute1550242
304Review of Quantitative Finance and Accounting, Springer1550932
305Utilities Policy, Elsevier15461223
306Questioni di Economia e Finanza (Occasional Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area1543703
307IJFS, MDPI15391250
308Journal of Applied Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1535356
309Transportation Science, INFORMS1535612
310Environment and Planning B, 15321340
311ZEW Discussion Papers, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research1525749
312The British Accounting Review, Elsevier1518528
313Electronic Commerce Research, Springer1516842
314English Language Teaching, Canadian Center of Science and Education15131550
315Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Cambridge University Press1511945
316Working Papers, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw1503303
317Review of Development Economics, Wiley Blackwell15031016
318The Journal of Technology Transfer, Springer1501860
319Journal of Population Economics, Springer;European Society for Population Economics1500589
320Journal of Futures Markets, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1499824
321IDB Publications (Working Papers), Inter-American Development Bank1497847
322ECONtribute Discussion Papers Series, University of Bonn and University of Cologne, Germany1495432
323International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1490446
324Journal of Industrial Ecology, Yale University14761150
325Environment and Planning A, 14721130
326International Journal of Disclosure and Governance, Palgrave Macmillan1471319
327Proceedings of the International Conference on Business Excellence, Paradigm14442092
328World Bank Publications - Reports, The World Bank Group14427191
329Studies in Conflict and Terrorism, Taylor & Francis Journals1441687
330Environmental & Resource Economics, Springer;European Association of Environmental and Resource Economists14361113
331Journal of Environmental Planning and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals14311317
332Child Indicators Research, Springer;The International Society of Child Indicators (ISCI)14281075
333Journal of the Association of Environmental and Resource Economists, University of Chicago Press1400424
334Journal of Management World, Academia Publishing Group1395398
335Journal of Management & Organization, Cambridge University Press1392713
336Rationality and Competition Discussion Paper Series, CRC TRR 190 Rationality and Competition1389587
337Annals of Faculty of Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics1379845
338The European Journal of Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1376843
339Journal of Accounting Research, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1368368
340Communications in Statistics - Theory and Methods, Taylor & Francis Journals13584728
341European Journal of Information Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals1354423
342FEDS Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1354659
343International Journal of Management and Sustainability, Conscientia Beam1353288
344Terrorism and Political Violence, Taylor & Francis Journals1352939
345Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing (also covers Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing)1351730
346International Review of Management and Marketing, International Review of Management and Marketing13501341
347Tinbergen Institute Discussion Papers, Tinbergen Institute1345831
348Journal of the Operational Research Society, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the Operational Research Society, Palgrave Macmillan;The OR Society)13431552
349Journal of Comparative Economics, Elsevier1340549
350IMF Economic Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Monetary Fund (also covers IMF Staff Papers, Palgrave Macmillan)1339272
351Oblik i finansi, Institute of Accounting and Finance1339715
352Journal of the American Statistical Association, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the American Statistical Association, American Statistical Association)13371942
353FRACTALS (fractals), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.13321898
354Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association (also covers Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association; Journal of the European Economic Association, MIT Press)1331602
355Journal of Conflict Resolution, Peace Science Society (International)1331762
356International Organization, Cambridge University Press1329346
357The Singapore Economic Review (SER), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1328879
358International Journal of Economics and Finance, Canadian Center of Science and Education13271253
359Bank of England Staff Working Paper series, Bank of England1323573
360The Warwick Economics Research Paper Series (TWERPS), University of Warwick, Department of Economics1321493
361Journal of Human Resources, University of Wisconsin Press1318501
362Discussion Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies1315500
363Nobel Prize in Economics documents, Nobel Prize Committee131373
364Journal of International Accounting, Auditing and Taxation, Elsevier1313296
365Institute of Transportation Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Davis13131012
366New Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1312587
367Regional Science and Urban Economics, Elsevier (also covers Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier)1312681
368Applied Research in Quality of Life, Springer;International Society for Quality-of-Life Studies13121166
369INFORMS Journal on Computing, INFORMS1310882
370European Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals13081326
371Managerial Auditing Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1306363
372EU research and innovation paper series, Directorate General for Research and Innovation (DG RTD) of the European Commission130462
373EconomiX Working Papers, University of Paris Nanterre, EconomiX1299363
374Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics (formerly The Journal of Socio-Economics), Elsevier (also covers Journal of Behavioral Economics, Elsevier)12981086
375International Journal of Innovation and Technology Management (IJITM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1297591
376Defence and Peace Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1294535
377Sport Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Sport Management Review, Elsevier)1292697
378Journal of Empirical Finance, Elsevier1291704
379Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (MATCOM), Elsevier12883107
380Oxford Review of Economic Policy, Oxford University Press and Oxford Review of Economic Policy Limited1287388
381Economic Research-Ekonomska Istraživanja, Taylor & Francis Journals12871711
382Working Papers, Economic Research Forum1286759
383Financial Innovation, Springer;Southwestern University of Finance and Economics1271918
384SN Operations Research Forum, Springer1270699
385Ecological Modelling, Elsevier12702774
386Journal of International Management, Elsevier1268500
387Economic Bulletin Boxes, European Central Bank1263477
388CAGE Online Working Paper Series, Competitive Advantage in the Global Economy (CAGE)1262509
389American Journal of Agricultural Economics, John Wiley & Sons (also covers American Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1262777
390Journal of Sustainable Finance & Investment, Taylor & Francis Journals1260376
391Journal of Asset Management, Palgrave Macmillan1243442
392Food Security: The Science, Sociology and Economics of Food Production and Access to Food, Springer;The International Society for Plant Pathology12421052
393INA-Rxiv, Center for Open Science1239735
394International Journal of Economics and Business Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1238712
395Journal of Criminal Justice, Elsevier1237956
396Maritime Economics & Logistics, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association of Maritime Economists (IAME)1227327
397Journal of Revenue and Pricing Management, Palgrave Macmillan1220517
398Ecosystem Services, Elsevier12191301
399Bristol Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Bristol, UK1213166
400Discussion Papers of DIW Berlin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research1212553
401Journal of Interactive Marketing, Elsevier1211162
402Accounting, Organizations and Society, Elsevier1209333
403Proceedings of International Academic Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences12081312
404Journal of Tax Reform, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Ural Federal University1207238
405Societies, MDPI12061888
406European Research Studies Journal, European Research Studies Journal12063604
407The Journal of International Trade & Economic Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1205584
408Place Branding and Public Diplomacy, Palgrave Macmillan1198407
409Journal of Business Economics, Springer1196445
410Journal of Digital & Social Media Marketing, Henry Stewart Publications1192328
411Public Money & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals11921112
412Development and Change, International Institute of Social Studies1189582
413Research in Transportation Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of the Transportation Research Forum, Transportation Research Forum)1189872
414Journal of Informetrics, Elsevier1188862
415Asociación Argentina de Economía Política: Working Papers, Asociación Argentina de Economía Política1186566
416Energy & Environment, 11861110
417Journal of Economics and Behavioral Studies, AMH International1185555
418The ANNALS of the American Academy of Political and Social Science, 1174712
419Working Papers, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú1173177
420Journal of Economic Perspectives, American Economic Association1171449
421Working papers, Banque de France1168449
422GREDEG Working Papers, Groupe de REcherche en Droit, Economie, Gestion (GREDEG CNRS), Université Côte d'Azur, France1162394
423Complexity, Hindawi (also covers Complexity, John Wiley & Sons)11576849
424Future Internet, MDPI11533393
425International Journal of Business Innovation and Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1151874
426Journal of International Migration and Integration, Springer1151875
427Public Organization Review, Springer1147581
428International Economics, Elsevier (also covers International Economics, CEPII research center)1145838
429Working Papers of BETA, Bureau d'Economie Théorique et Appliquée, UDS, Strasbourg1141463
430Housing Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals11371038
431RAIS Conference Proceedings 2022-2026, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies1130492
432BIS Bulletins, Bank for International Settlements1127138
433ADB Economics Working Paper Series, Asian Development Bank1127360
434School of Economics Working Paper Series, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University112498
435Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)1121640
436Journal of Family and Economic Issues, Springer1117576
437International Tax and Public Finance, Springer;International Institute of Public Finance1113535
438The European Journal of Development Research, Palgrave Macmillan;European Association of Development Research and Training Institutes (EADI) (also covers The European Journal of Development Research, Taylor and Francis Journals)1106704
439Journal of International Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1096776
440Transportation, Springer1095995
441Strategy Science, INFORMS1089231
442International Journal of Trade and Global Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1089530
443IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)1088239
444International Journal of Financial Research, International Journal of Financial Research, Sciedu Press1088716
445Journal of Business Venturing Insights, Elsevier1086560
446World Development Perspectives, Elsevier1083552
447British Journal of Political Science, Cambridge University Press1082707
448Journal of Accounting & Organizational Change, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1081303
449Journal of the Association for Consumer Research, University of Chicago Press1080429
450Journal of Information & Knowledge Management (JIKM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1072762
451Social Science Quarterly, Southwestern Social Science Association10701247
452Trinity Economics Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics1064145
453Agricultural Economics, International Association of Agricultural Economists (also covers Agricultural Economics, Blackwell)1064641
454Public Choice, Springer1058997
455Working Papers ECARES, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles1057336
456GBP Proceedings Series, Scientific Open Access Publishing1057438
457Journal of Sports Economics, 1054418
458Working Papers, Red Nacional de Investigadores en Economía (RedNIE)1052407
459Journal of Economic and Administrative Sciences, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1051325
460Working Papers, Universidad de San Andres, Departamento de Economia105057
461Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra1046375
462Occasional Paper Series, European Central Bank1042218
463Academic Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Richtmann Publishing Ltd1041936
464Working Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile1040283
465Journal of Accounting Education, Elsevier1036245
466VfS Annual Conference 2025 (Cologne): Revival of Industrial Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1034111
467Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Venice "Ca' Foscari"1034276
468BIS Papers, Bank for International Settlements103285
469Journal of Macroeconomics, Elsevier1032607
470Global Policy, London School of Economics and Political Science10311228
471Ruhr Economic Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-University Bochum, TU Dortmund University, University of Duisburg-Essen1029552
472Journal of Accounting in Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1028275
473Maritime Policy & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1027657
474The Energy Journal, 1025790
475African Development Review, African Development Bank (also covers African Development Review, African Development Bank)1024462
476Russian Foreign Economic Journal, Russian Foreign Trade Academy Ministry of economic development of the Russian Federation10241090
477MERIT Working Papers, United Nations University - Maastricht Economic and Social Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) (also covers Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Economic Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT); UNU-INTECH Discussion Paper Series, United Nations University - INTECH)1022419
478BAFFI CAREFIN Working Papers, BAFFI CAREFIN, Centre for Applied Research on International Markets Banking Finance and Regulation, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy1019232
479Working Papers REM, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, REM, Universidade de Lisboa1018433
480Journal of Agricultural Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education10182556
481Computer Codes, Review of Economic Dynamics1017477
482CRITICAL PERSPECTIVES ON ACCOUNTING, Elsevier1014470
483Working Papers, African Economic Research Consortium1014910
484Agriculture and Human Values, Springer;The Agriculture, Food, & Human Values Society (AFHVS)10141236
485Journal of Consumer Affairs, Wiley Blackwell1009512
486Economic Systems, Elsevier1009514
487Interfaces, INFORMS1008357
488Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals1006253
489IMF Staff Country Reports, International Monetary Fund10053580
490International Journal of Industrial Organization, Elsevier1004627
491Review of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1003656
492Annual Review of Economics, Annual Reviews1000275
493Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis996342
494ISER Discussion Paper, Institute of Social and Economic Research, The University of Osaka996436
495International Journal of Housing Markets and Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited995496
496Journal of Peace Research, Peace Research Institute Oslo994664
497ILO Working Papers, International Labour Organization989456
498Advances in Decision Sciences, Asia University, Taiwan988226
499Working Papers of Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Ghent University, Belgium, Ghent University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration985226
500Journal of the Association for Information Science & Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology9851179
501International Economics and Economic Policy, Springer981456
502International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd981801
503Applied Marketing Analytics: The Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications978345
504Working Papers, Banco de España976457
505Global Journal of Flexible Systems Management, Springer;Global Institute of Flexible Systems Management975358
506Economics of Education Working Paper Series, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)974133
507Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, University of Chicago Press (also covers Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, Association of Environmental and Resource Economists)974205
508European Accounting Review, Taylor & Francis Journals974459
509Journal of International Economic Law, Oxford University Press971324
510International Journal of Procurement Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd971536
511International Journal of English Language and Literature Studies, Asian Economic and Social Society970270
512Organizational Behavior and Human Decision Processes, Elsevier966479
513Stata Journal, StataCorp LLC (also covers Stata Technical Bulletin, StataCorp LLC)964519
514International Journal of Productivity and Quality Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd963777
515Journal of Public Budgeting, Accounting & Financial Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited960316
516Journal of Payments Strategy & Systems, Henry Stewart Publications957371
517FIIB Business Review, 956406
518The Review of International Organizations, Springer955348
519Small Wars and Insurgencies, Taylor & Francis Journals952678
520International Journal of Business Information Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd951803
521International Journal of Business Excellence, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd950838
522AMSE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille School of Economics, France949402
523Mineral Economics, Springer;Raw Materials Group (RMG);Luleå University of Technology947446
524On the Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis946650
525Journal of Accounting Literature, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Journal of Accounting Literature, Elsevier)943162
526The Economics and Finance Letters, Conscientia Beam943207
527INET Oxford Working Papers, Institute for New Economic Thinking at the Oxford Martin School, University of Oxford940194
528Vision, 940567
529Social Sciences and Education Research Review, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova939539
530Working papers, Yonsei University, Yonsei Economics Research Institute938194
531Journal of Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Springer935595
532Working Papers, Bank Indonesia933116
533Journal of Advances in Management Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited933276
534Working Papers, University of Toronto, Department of Economics932243
535Journal of the Asia Pacific Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals932533
536The Journal of Social Sciences Research, Academic Research Publishing Group9301163
537Qualitative Research in Financial Markets, Emerald Group Publishing Limited928275
538International Journal of Asian Social Science, Asian Economic and Social Society928559
539The Annals of Regional Science, Springer;Western Regional Science Association923807
540CSEF Working Papers, Centre for Studies in Economics and Finance (CSEF), University of Naples, Italy921318
541Journal of Social and Economic Development, Springer;Institute for Social and Economic Change (also covers Journal of Social and Economic Development, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore)921387
542Development Policy Review, Overseas Development Institute921626
543International Journal of Ethics and Systems, Emerald Group Publishing Limited920288
544Micro & Macro Marketing, Società editrice il Mulino920334
545Working Papers, Post Keynesian Economics Society (PKES)919201
546Industrial and Corporate Change, Oxford University Press and the Associazione ICC916604
547CEPEO Working Paper Series, UCL Centre for Education Policy and Equalising Opportunities91078
548Economic Bulletin Articles, European Central Bank910140
549American Economic Review: Insights, American Economic Association910244
550Sociological Methods & Research, 909454
551Advances in Management and Applied Economics, SCIENPRESS Ltd908455
552Journal of Risk Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited904273
553Transport Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals903501
554International Journal of Accounting & Information Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited902279
555Journal of Banking Regulation, Palgrave Macmillan899328
556Journal of Data Protection & Privacy, Henry Stewart Publications898324
557Accounting Research Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited897310
558Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International (also covers Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International)896886
559Accounting in Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals895175
560Acta Universitatis Danubius. OEconomica, Danubius University of Galati892900
561Journal of Economic Theory, Elsevier8921186
562Journal of Economic Geography, Oxford University Press889422
563European Economy - Discussion Papers, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission887208
564Economic Development and Cultural Change, University of Chicago Press884418
565Regulation & Governance, John Wiley & Sons881568
566Voprosy Ekonomiki, NP Voprosy Ekonomiki877426
567International Journal of Information Technology & Decision Making (IJITDM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.876717
568Gender, Work and Organization, Wiley Blackwell8741293
569Cambridge Journal of Economics, Cambridge Political Economy Society873561
570Journal of Management & Governance, Springer;Accademia Italiana di Economia Aziendale (AIDEA)872423
571Journal of Global Scholars of Marketing Science, Taylor & Francis Journals871315
572Journal of Risk Management in Financial Institutions, Henry Stewart Publications869326
573World Trade Review, Cambridge University Press869448
574Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy866247
575Staff Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of New York866408
576Insurance: Mathematics and Economics, Elsevier865941
577Environment and Planning C, 864872
578Journal of International Business Policy, Palgrave Macmillan862238
579Journal of the New Economic Association, New Economic Association862520
580International Journal of Internet Marketing and Advertising, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd860303
581Global Environmental Politics, MIT Press859394
582ILR Review, Cornell University, ILR School857683
583International Trade and Trade Policy, ФГБОУ ВО "Ð Ð¾Ñ Ñ Ð¸Ð¹Ñ ÐºÐ¸Ð¹ Ñ ÐºÐ¾Ð½Ð¾Ð¼Ð¸Ñ‡ÐµÑ ÐºÐ¸Ð¹ ÑƒÐ½Ð¸Ð²ÐµÑ€Ñ Ð¸Ñ‚ÐµÑ‚ им. Г.Ð’. Плеханова"856414
584Information Technology for Development, Taylor & Francis Journals849368
585Journal of Taxation and Economic Development, Chartered Institute of Taxation of Nigeria847114
586LIDAM Discussion Papers CORE, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)846308
587Europe-Asia Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals8461649
588CEMA Working Papers, China Economics and Management Academy, Central University of Finance and Economics843198
589Studies in Economics and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited841371
590Working Papers, New School for Social Research, Department of Economics840161
591Tourism Management, Elsevier838295
592International Center for Public Policy Working Paper Series, at AYSPS, GSU, International Center for Public Policy, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University837196
593Review of Economic Dynamics, Elsevier for the Society for Economic Dynamics836527
594Business and Economic Research, Macrothink Institute834460
595AMS Review, Springer;Academy of Marketing Science831262
596Journal of Global Fashion Marketing, Taylor & Francis Journals829264
597International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd829341
598The Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics, Springer829485
599Education Insights, Scientific Open Access Publishing827390
600International Journal of Finance, CARI Journals Limited826122
601International Journal of Computing and Engineering, CARI Journals Limited826218
602Work, Employment & Society, British Sociological Association825830
603Financial Analysts Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals823304
604Asia-Pacific Journal of Accounting & Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals823498
605Journal of Business Finance & Accounting, Wiley Blackwell823585
606Indonesian Journal of Sustainability Accounting and Management, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group822294
607Asia Pacific Journal of Management, Springer822567
608Asian Review of Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing Limited821254
609Journal of Intellectual Property Law and Practice, Oxford University Press821620
610Australian Journal of Management, Australian School of Business820368
611Revista Moneda, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú813383
612African Journal of Economic and Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited812319
613Journal of Economic Psychology, Elsevier812581
614Temi di discussione (Economic working papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area811444
615China & World Economy, Institute of World Economics and Politics, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences810426
616International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd810478
617Economics of Innovation and New Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals810485
618Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco809280
619Games and Economic Behavior, Elsevier8081459
620Observatorio de la Economía Latinoamericana, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20228082438
621IDE Discussion Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)807350
622Research in Higher Education, Springer;Association for Institutional Research807506
623Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association; Review of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)807679
624Journal of Brand Strategy, Henry Stewart Publications806322
625Review of World Economics (Weltwirtschaftliches Archiv), Springer;Institut für Weltwirtschaft (Kiel Institute for the World Economy)805359
626Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia805398
627Housing Policy Debate, Taylor & Francis Journals805585
628Working Papers IES, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies804362
629Journal of Computational Social Science, Springer803493
630Baltic Journal of Economic Studies, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"8021122
631Journal of Enterprising Communities: People and Places in the Global Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited798394
632Science and Public Policy, Oxford University Press798628
633Asia-Pacific Journal of Regional Science, Springer797441
634Journal of Economics and Finance, Springer;Academy of Economics and Finance797449
635African Journal of Science, Technology, Innovation and Development, Taylor & Francis Journals797867
636Artefactual Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website79261
637Working Papers, NET Institute792129
638Accounting and Finance Research, Sciedu Press791397
639Journal of Quantitative Economics, Springer;The Indian Econometric Society (TIES) (also covers Journal of Quantitative Economics, The Indian Econometric Society)790463
640Foresight: The International Journal of Applied Forecasting, International Institute of Forecasters788412
641Afro-Asian Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd788457
642International Journal of Business and Globalisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd782700
643Journal of Optimization Theory and Applications, Springer7822133
644International Journal of Central Banking, International Journal of Central Banking780398
645Textos para Discussão Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais779152
646Review of International Economics, Wiley Blackwell778577
647Journal of Balkan and Near Eastern Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals776522
648Staff Working Papers, Bank of Canada776540
649Economics and Applied Informatics, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration776711
650Bulletin of Business and Economics (BBE), Research Foundation for Humanity (RFH)776785
651Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science - Economics and Business Administration, Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science, Ho Chi Minh City Open University775262
652Oxford Bulletin of Economics and Statistics, Department of Economics, University of Oxford775566
653International Journal of Sustainable Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd774363
654Annals of Data Science, Springer774562
655Asia Pacific Business Review, Taylor & Francis Journals771526
656Studies in Business and Economics, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences770574
657Asian Development Policy Review, Asian Economic and Social Society768230
658Journal of Risk Research, Taylor & Francis Journals768929
659Working Papers, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)767264
660Journal of Financial Intermediation, Elsevier764292
661Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of São Paulo (FEA-USP)764296
662International Journal of Politics & Social Sciences Review (IJPSSR), International Journal of Politics & Social Sciences Review (IJPSSR)763169
663Evaluation and Program Planning, Elsevier7631093
664Working Papers, European Historical Economics Society (EHES)761204
665The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance - Issues and Practice, Palgrave Macmillan;The Geneva Association761332
666Proceedings of the INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania760797
667Working Papers, Tulane University, Department of Economics757125
668International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd756276
669Review of Economics of the Household, Springer756501
670Chapters, Banco de la Republica de Colombia755420
671Global Business and Economics Review, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd755566
672Journal of Property Investment & Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited754329
673Eco Notepad, Banque de France753461
674Knowledge Management Research & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals752543
675Asia-Pacific Financial Markets, Springer;Japanese Association of Financial Economics and Engineering750334
676Eurasian Economic Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society746317
677International Journal of Performance Analysis in Sport, Taylor & Francis Journals744693
678International Journal of Logistics Systems and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd744700
679DEM Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics at the University of Luxembourg743191
680Review of Behavioral Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited743298
681International Journal of Modern Physics C (IJMPC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.7421707
682American Journal of Economics and Sociology, Wiley Blackwell741457
683International Journal of Services and Operations Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd741788
684Working Paper Series, Peterson Institute for International Economics740177
685LEM Papers Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy740383
686International Finance Discussion Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)739256
687Journal of King Abdulaziz University: Islamic Economics, King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.735203
688Health Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.7351414
689Intelligence, Elsevier734510
690Journal of Economic Issues, Taylor & Francis Journals731889
691Journal of Economic Impact, Science Impact Publishers730232
   European Journal of Linguistics, CARI Journals Limited72849
692Marketing Letters, Springer728450
693European Company and Financial Law Review, De Gruyter727295
694International Journal of Indian Culture and Business Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd727695
695Journal of Policy Analysis and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.726620
696Economic Policy, CEPR, CESifo, Sciences Po;CES;MSH725216
697Accounting Education, Taylor & Francis Journals725305
698International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association (also covers International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association)724613
699Telecommunication Systems: Modelling, Analysis, Design and Management, Springer7241345
700Health Policy, Elsevier7241654
701Journal of African Business, Taylor & Francis Journals723359
702Australasian marketing journal, Elsevier721122
703Review of Accounting and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited720210
704International Journal of Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited720354
705Review of Industrial Organization, Springer;The Industrial Organization Society717529
706Industry and Innovation, Taylor & Francis Journals716466
707Asian Journal of Economic Modelling, Asian Economic and Social Society715235
708International Journal of Urban and Regional Research, Wiley Blackwell715841
709Journal of Social Economics Research, Conscientia Beam714144
710American Economic Journal: Microeconomics, American Economic Association714496
711Systems Research and Behavioral Science, Wiley Blackwell714829
712Theoretical and Applied Economics, Asociatia Generala a Economistilor din Romania / Editura Economica713887
713Risk Management, Palgrave Macmillan712229
714Journal of Financial Regulation and Compliance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited712265
715Accounting and Business Research, Taylor & Francis Journals712348
716CECCAR Business Review, Body of Expert and Licensed Accountants of Romania (CECCAR)710535
717Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Economics710672
718Computational Statistics & Data Analysis, Elsevier7101506
719International Review of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals709472
720MPIDR Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany708305
721Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, Kwansei Gakuin University702167
722Asian Economic Papers, MIT Press702284
723SAFE Working Paper Series, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE701351
724Contemporary Accounting Research, John Wiley & Sons700350
725African Journal of Economic Review, African Journal of Economic Review698254
726IAAE 2024 Conference, August 2-7, 2024, New Delhi, India, International Association of Agricultural Economists (IAAE)695129
727Asian Business Research Journal, Eastern Centre of Science and Education695158
728Working Papers, National Institute of Public Finance and Policy694264
729CEMA Working Papers: Serie Documentos de Trabajo., Universidad del CEMA694324
730Boletín Económico, Banco de España694363
731Working Papers, eSocialSciences6931007
732Entrepreneurship & Regional Development, Taylor & Francis Journals687500
733ULB Institutional Repository, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles6871111
734Journal of Risk and Reliability, 686805
735Journal of Contemporary Accounting and Economics, Elsevier685284
736Management and Organization Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Management and Organization Review, The International Association for Chinese Management Research; Management and Organization Review, International Association of Chinese Management Research)685513
737IISE Transactions, Taylor & Francis Journals685898
738Journal of Cultural Economics, Springer;The Association for Cultural Economics International683300
739Journal of Agribusiness in Developing and Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited683365
740The AMFITEATRU ECONOMIC journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania681708
741Policy Sciences, Springer;Society of Policy Sciences680354
742European Journal of Business and Management Research, European Open Science6791410
743Journal of Law and Economics, University of Chicago Press676277
744Boston College Working Papers in Economics, Boston College Department of Economics675192
745Working Papers in Public Economics, Department of Economics and Law, Sapienza University of Rome674108
746Technium, Technium Science674829
747Framed Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website67352
748Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science - Social Sciences, Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science, Ho Chi Minh City Open University673262
749Entrepreneurship Research Journal, De Gruyter673280
750Working Papers Dissertations, Paderborn University, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics672149
751Journal of Housing Economics, Elsevier670351
752CentrePiece - The magazine for economic performance, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE669247
753Insights into Regional Development, VsI Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Center669259
754Growth and Change, Wiley Blackwell668694
755Canadian Journal of Economics/Revue canadienne d'économique, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Canadian Journal of Economics, Canadian Economics Association)668702
756Department of Economics University of Siena, Department of Economics, University of Siena667204
757Journal of Financial Economic Policy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited667299
758Open Economies Review, Springer667418
759Economia e Politica Industriale: Journal of Industrial and Business Economics, Springer;Associazione Amici di Economia e Politica Industriale (also covers ECONOMIA E POLITICA INDUSTRIALE, FrancoAngeli Editore)666354
760Warwick-Monash Economics Student Papers, Warwick Monash Economics Student Papers665100
761OECD Economics Department Working Papers, OECD Publishing664528
762Conference papers, Purdue University, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Global Trade Analysis Project664679
763Contemporary Studies in Economic and Financial Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited663403
764Feminist Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals663415
765Economic Alternatives, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria663446
766Development in Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals6631043
767Journal of Education and Social Studies, Science Impact Publishers662207
768International Journal of Managerial and Financial Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd659318
769Asian Business & Management, Palgrave Macmillan659319
770International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing, Springer;International Association of Public and Non-Profit Marketing658323
771IFS Working Papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies658429
772International Journal of Systems Science, Taylor & Francis Journals6582422
773Journal of the American Planning Association, Taylor & Francis Journals653793
774Journal of Family Business Strategy, Elsevier652238
775Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago652251
776The Journal of Economic Asymmetries, Elsevier652352
   Cuadernos de Historia Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia65126
777Advances in accounting, Elsevier651287
778Journal of Business and Strategic Management, CARI Journals Limited649188
779Review of Radical Political Economics, Union for Radical Political Economics649610
780Review of Keynesian Economics, Edward Elgar Publishing648339
781Business Ethics, the Environment & Responsibility, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.648623
782Statistical Papers, Springer6481194
783Macroeconomic Dynamics, Cambridge University Press647759
784Journal of Health Economics, Elsevier647843
785Journal of Economics and Business, Elsevier645280
786Policy Papers, Center for Global Development643311
787Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University642301
788CERGE-EI Working Papers, The Center for Economic Research and Graduate Education - Economics Institute, Prague641239
789The B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis & Policy, De Gruyter641466
790Defense & Security Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals639351
791Journal of Evolutionary Economics, Springer639511
792Service Business, Springer;Pan-Pacific Business Association638318
793Journal of Entrepreneurship, Management and Innovation, Fundacja Upowszechniająca Wiedzę i Naukę "Cognitione"637266
794HEC Research Papers Series, HEC Paris635436
795Asian Journal of Agricultural Extension, Economics & Sociology, Asian Journal of Agricultural Extension, Economics & Sociology6352267
796Management and Labour Studies, XLRI Jamshedpur, School of Business Management & Human Resources633285
797Journal of Asian Scientific Research, Asian Economic and Social Society633345
798Business & Information Systems Engineering: The International Journal of WIRTSCHAFTSINFORMATIK, Springer;Gesellschaft für Informatik e.V. (GI)632524
799Ovidius University Annals, Economic Sciences Series, Ovidius University of Constantza, Faculty of Economic Sciences6322675
800Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai Working Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai, India631255
801Asia-Pacific Journal of Operational Research (APJOR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.631593
802OPSEARCH, Springer;Operational Research Society of India630652
803Discussion Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank629459
804Applied Economics and Finance, Redfame publishing628424
805Working Paper Series, Research Institute of Industrial Economics627419
806Natural Resources Forum, Blackwell Publishing627485
807Berlin School of Economics Discussion Papers, Berlin School of Economics626112
808Corporate Reputation Review, Palgrave Macmillan625205
809Working Papers, Becker Friedman Institute for Research In Economics623272
810Policy Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals623461
811Construction Management and Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals623564
812Climate Change Economics (CCE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.622246
813Working Papers, Center for Global Development622312
814AfRES, African Real Estate Society (AfRES)622415
   Books, Banco de la Republica de Colombia61739
815Indian Economic Review, Springer (also covers Indian Economic Review, Department of Economics, Delhi School of Economics)617253
816Agribusiness, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.617586
817Project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)616178
818Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics, Wiley Blackwell616363
819Asian Economic Policy Review, Japan Center for Economic Research615374
820International Environmental Agreements: Politics, Law and Economics, Springer615392
821Population Research and Policy Review, Springer;Southern Demographic Association (SDA)615621
822International Journal of Social Psychiatry, 6151513
823Statistics & Probability Letters, Elsevier6132422
824Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Norwegian School of Economics, Department of Economics612212
825Economica, London School of Economics and Political Science612420
826Evidence-based HRM, Emerald Group Publishing Limited611264
827Eurasian Business Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society610293
828International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences609690
829PIER Discussion Papers, Puey Ungphakorn Institute for Economic Research608214
830Journal of Agricultural Economics, Wiley Blackwell608474
831Journal of Environmental Studies and Sciences, Springer;Association of Environmental Studies and Sciences607685
832Financial Management, Financial Management Association International (also covers Financial Management, Financial Management Association)606292
833TD NEREUS, Núcleo de Economia Regional e Urbana da Universidade de São Paulo (NEREUS)605100
834Asian Social Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education6051151
835American Journal of Political Science, John Wiley & Sons604272
836The Journal of the Economics of Ageing, Elsevier604369
837Dallas Fed Economics, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas604391
838ifo Schnelldienst, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich6031215
839Economic History Working Papers, London School of Economics and Political Science, Department of Economic History602142
840Journal of Economic Development, The Economic Research Institute, Chung-Ang University (also covers Journal of Economic Development, Chung-Ang Unviersity, Department of Economics)602237
841Jurnal Tata Kelola dan Akuntabilitas Keuangan Negara, Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan Republik Indonesia60084
842Real Estate Economics, American Real Estate and Urban Economics Association600401
843Working Papers, Economics Department, Universitat Jaume I, Castellón (Spain)599135
844Digital Finance, Springer599216
845Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society, Cambridge Political Economy Society596316
846National Tax Journal, University of Chicago Press (also covers National Tax Journal, National Tax Association;National Tax Journal)596348
847GEE Papers, Gabinete de Estratégia e Estudos, Ministério da Economia595129
848Journal of Technology and Systems, CARI Journals Limited59493
849Working Papers, University of Milano-Bicocca, Department of Economics594224
850Pacific Accounting Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited594269
851Journal of Digital Banking, Henry Stewart Publications594326
852Oxford Economic Papers, Oxford University Press594519
853Logistics, MDPI594900
854Australian Accounting Review, CPA Australia593283
855Nülan. Deposited Documents, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales5931261
856International Journal of Finance, Insurance and Risk Management, International Journal of Finance, Insurance and Risk Management592238
857Working Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey591190
858The International Journal of Accounting (TIJA), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers The International Journal of Accounting, Elsevier)591212
859History of Political Economy, Duke University Press591501
860International Journal of Social Science Studies, Redfame publishing590565
861Tourism and Hospitality, MDPI590808
862Education Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals589394
863Journal of Cultural Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals589646
864Journal of Financial Markets, Elsevier588377
865IREA Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Research Institute of Applied Economics587205
866Cardiff Economics Working Papers, Cardiff University, Cardiff Business School, Economics Section587227
867Upravlenets, Ural State University of Economics587385
868China Agricultural Economic Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited585345
869Post-Communist Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals585433
870Business and Economics Research Journal, Bursa Uludag University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences584476
871DEOS Working Papers, Athens University of Economics and Business580258
872Working Papers, Human Capital and Economic Opportunity Working Group580538
873BIS Quarterly Review, Bank for International Settlements579143
874Working Papers, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department579234
875CSAE Working Paper Series, Centre for the Study of African Economies, University of Oxford578146
876Computational Statistics, Springer5761150
877Economics and Management, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD575202
878ECON - Working Papers, Department of Economics - University of Zurich575249
879Journal of Human Development and Capabilities, Taylor & Francis Journals573410
880IPE Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute for International Political Economy (IPE)572199
881Population and Development Review, The Population Council, Inc.571552
882China Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals570235
883Italian Journal of Marketing, Springer (also covers MERCATI & COMPETITIVIT?, FrancoAngeli Editore)568254
884Journal of Public Administration and Governance, Macrothink Institute566292
885Empirica, Springer;Austrian Institute for Economic Research;Austrian Economic Association566368
886Journal of Behavioral Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals565328
887World Review of Entrepreneurship, Management and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd565486
88833rd European Regional ITS Conference, Edinburgh, 2025: Digital innovation and transformation in uncertain times, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)56474
889GRIPS Discussion Papers, National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies564122
890Working Papers, CEMFI564160
891The American Statistician, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers The American Statistician, American Statistical Association)564648
892Journal of Commodity Markets, Elsevier562351
893Business and Human Rights Journal, Cambridge University Press561343
894European Journal of Law and Economics, Springer561375
895Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Instituto de Economía - IECON560221
896Keio-IES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economics Studies, Keio University560226
897European Competition Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals559194
898Journal of Marketing for Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals557204
899International Journal of Process Management and Benchmarking, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd557470
900Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas556224
901International Journal of Business Performance Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd556415
902Local Government Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals555573
903LIDAM Discussion Papers IRES, Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)554226
904Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei554347
905The Journal of Educational Research, Taylor & Francis Journals554526
906American Sociological Review, 552184
907Economy & Business Journal, International Scientific Publications, Bulgaria552307
908Economic History Review, Economic History Society5521036
909International Journal of Innovation and Economic Development, Inovatus Services Ltd.551214
910Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)550456
911CEDLAS, Working Papers, CEDLAS, Universidad Nacional de La Plata548178
912Journal of Islamic Monetary Economics and Finance, Bank Indonesia548336
913Other publications TiSEM, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management5481786
914SWP Comments, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs547569
915Post-Soviet Affairs, Taylor & Francis Journals546289
916India Quarterly: A Journal of International Affairs, 546504
917Accounting and Management Information Systems, Faculty of Accounting and Management Information Systems, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies545306
918DECISION: Official Journal of the Indian Institute of Management Calcutta, Springer;Indian Institute of Management Calcutta544334
919Sociological Research Online, 543654
920IMES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan542146
921LIS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg542251
922International Journal of Business Ecosystem & Strategy (2687-2293), Bussecon International Academy540661
923Asian Journal of Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited539123
924Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne (Post-Print and Working Papers), HAL5391849
925Journal of Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell538479
926Working Paper, Agence française de développement538552
927Journal of Management Control: Zeitschrift für Planung und Unternehmenssteuerung, Springer536176
928Economic and Social Reports, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies and Modelling Branch536195
929International Journal of Emerging Trends in Social Sciences, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group534133
930Business Perspectives and Research, 534257
931Development Southern Africa, Taylor & Francis Journals534582
932Laws, MDPI534723
933International Journal of Innovation and Learning, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd533484
934Working Papers, South African Reserve Bank532123
935International Review of Economics, Springer;Happiness Economics and Interpersonal Relations (HEIRS)532286
936Review of Income and Wealth, International Association for Research in Income and Wealth531531
937International Journal of Environmental Sciences & Natural Resources, Juniper Publishers Inc.531636
938Critical Finance Review, now publishers530114
939Annual Review of Resource Economics, Annual Reviews530234
940Journal of Sustainable Development, Canadian Center of Science and Education530763
941Journal of Mathematics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Mathematics, John Wiley & Sons)5304188
942Journal of Human Resource Management, Comenius University in Bratislava, Faculty of Management529121
943Working Papers, Energy Policy Research Group, Cambridge Judge Business School, University of Cambridge529270
944International Journal of Electronic Marketing and Retailing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd529275
945Research in Economics, Elsevier (also covers Ricerche Economiche, Elsevier)529383
946Outlines of global transformations: politics, economics, law, Center for Crisis Society Studies529446
947Asian Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development, Asian Economic and Social Society (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development, Asian Economic and Social Society (AESS))528602
948Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade, Springer527254
949Journal of Borderlands Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals527704
950Agricultural Finance Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited526318
951Journal of Developmental Entrepreneurship (JDE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.525297
952Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation in Emerging Economies, Entrepreneurship Development Institute of India525438
953IFC Bulletins chapters, Bank for International Settlements525760
954Working Papers Series, Central Bank of Brazil, Research Department524198
955Research papers & Policy papers on Economic Trends and Policies, Policy Center for the New South524208
956Working Papers, CEPII research center523177
957Journal of Applied Corporate Finance, Morgan Stanley523364
958Business Management and Strategy, Macrothink Institute522213
959GSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)52050
960Comparative Economic Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Association for Comparative Economic Studies520277
9612018 Conference, July 28-August 2, 2018, Vancouver, British Columbia, International Association of Agricultural Economists520781
962Journal of Electromagnetic Waves and Applications, Taylor & Francis Journals5191555
963Journal of Multinational Financial Management, Elsevier517249
964LIDAM Discussion Papers ISBA, Université catholique de Louvain, Institute of Statistics, Biostatistics and Actuarial Sciences (ISBA)517326
965Indian Journal of Human Development, 517347
966Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Kobe University515194
967Journal of the Japanese and International Economies, Elsevier515276
968Journal of Chinese Governance, Taylor & Francis Journals514256
969Journal of Combinatorial Optimization, Springer5141497
970The European Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Taylor & Francis Journals513706
971Surface Review and Letters (SRL), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5131439
972Documentos de Trabajo (DT-AEHE), Asociación Española de Historia Económica51286
973Graz Economics Papers, University of Graz, Department of Economics511154
974Financial Markets and Portfolio Management, Springer;Swiss Society for Financial Market Research510197
975Review of Pacific Basin Financial Markets and Policies (RPBFMP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.509307
   Working Papers, Trustbridge Rule of Law Foundation50825
976European Review of Agricultural Economics, Oxford University Press and the European Agricultural and Applied Economics Publications Foundation507392
977E&M Economics and Management, Technical University of Liberec, Faculty of Economics506189
978Journal of Economics & Management Strategy, Wiley Blackwell506379
979Resources, Conservation & Recycling, Elsevier505264
980Public Administration & Development, Blackwell Publishing505319
981Annual Review of Financial Economics, Annual Reviews504175
982Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports, De Gruyter503200
983International Review of Finance, International Review of Finance Ltd.503436
984Information Economics and Policy, Elsevier502219
985RAND Journal of Economics, RAND Corporation (also covers Bell Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation; RAND Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation)502344
986Financial Stability Review, European Central Bank50051
987International Journal of Management Science and Business Administration, Inovatus Services Ltd.500259
988Community Development, Taylor & Francis Journals500580
989Journal of Financial Econometrics, Oxford University Press499298
990AQR Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Regional Quantitative Analysis Group49883
991International Interactions, Taylor & Francis Journals498414
992Business History, Taylor & Francis Journals497903
993IMFS Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Institute for Monetary and Financial Stability (IMFS)496135
994WORKING PAPERS SERIES IN THEORETICAL AND APPLIED ECONOMICS, University of Kansas, Department of Economics496148
995Working Paper Series, IFAU - Institute for Evaluation of Labour Market and Education Policy495243
996CIRANO Working Papers, CIRANO495342
997The British Journal of Criminology, Centre for Crime and Justice Studies495454
998Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Economics493133
999Economic Thought and Practice, Department of Economics and Business, University of Dubrovnik493303
1000Asia Europe Journal, Springer492327
1001European Journal of Industrial Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd492417
10022026 Annual Meeting, July 26 - 28, 2026, Kansas City, Missouri, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association492503
1003FMM Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute491126
1004Working Papers, DNB491209
1005Innovation and Green Development, Elsevier491241
1006Discussion Paper series in Regional Science & Economic Geography, Gran Sasso Science Institute, Social Sciences48877
1007Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Climate Change, John Wiley & Sons488199
1008Economia Internazionale / International Economics, Camera di Commercio Industria Artigianato Agricoltura di Genova488229
1009Information Systems and e-Business Management, Springer488345
1010International Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers European Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor and Francis Journals)488424
1011Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment Journal, De Gruyter486225
1012Explorations in Economic History, Elsevier486316
1013International Journal of Financial Engineering (IJFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Journal of Financial Engineering (JFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.)485425
1014Economic Affairs, Wiley Blackwell482493
1015Applied Econometrics and International Development, Euro-American Association of Economic Development481137
1016Working Papers in Economics, University of Canterbury, Department of Economics and Finance481178
1017African Journal of Commercial Studies, African Journal of Commercial Studies481296
1018The Journal of Defense Modeling and Simulation, 481366
1019Data, MDPI4811495
1020Journal of Asian Security and International Affairs, 478278
1021British Journal of Industrial Relations, London School of Economics478602
1022Publius: The Journal of Federalism, CSF Associates Inc.477345
1023RFF Reports, Resources for the Future476121
1024Journal of Management Analytics, Taylor & Francis Journals476218
1025Books, IntechOpen476397
1026Documentos de Trabajo/Working Papers, Facultad de Ciencias Empresariales y Economia. Universidad de Montevideo.47561
1027Education Finance and Policy, MIT Press474279
1028International Journal of Industrial and Systems Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd474760
1029CEBI working paper series, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. The Center for Economic Behavior and Inequality (CEBI)473158
1030Monash Economics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Economics473189
1031Environment Systems and Decisions, Springer473530
1032PSE Working Papers, HAL472696
1033Working and Discussion Papers, Research Department, National Bank of Slovakia471104
1034Global Economic Observer, "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences;Institute for World Economy of the Romanian Academy471316
1035International Journal of Public Policy and Administration Research, Conscientia Beam47092
1036Journal of Accounting, Business and Finance Research, Scientific Publishing Institute470187
1037World of Labour, LISER470374
1038Journal of Economic Growth, Springer469130
1039Qualitative Research in Accounting & Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited469204
1040Journal of Competition Law and Economics, Oxford University Press468189
1041PIER Working Paper Archive, Penn Institute for Economic Research, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania468258
1042International Journal of Education Economics and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd468452
1043Indian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Indian Society of Agricultural Economics466222
1044Chinese Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals466300
1045Journal of Southern African Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals466777
1046Quarterly Journal of Political Science, now publishers465150
1047Economic Systems Research, Taylor & Francis Journals465283
1048Accounting Forum, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Accounting forum, Elsevier)465290
1049International Journal of Health Planning and Management, Wiley Blackwell4651564
1050International Review of Law and Economics, Elsevier464375
1051Springer Proceedings in Business and Economics, Springer4648513
1052Policy Briefs, Peterson Institute for International Economics463186
1053Discussion Papers in Economics and Business, Osaka University, Graduate School of Economics463223
1054Jurnal Ekonomi Malaysia, Faculty of Economics and Business, Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia463233
1055Journal of Clinical Nursing, John Wiley & Sons4631986
1056International Journal of Services, Economics and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd462378
1057IW-Reports, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute462538
1058Journal of African Economies, Centre for the Study of African Economies461281
   University of Bern Social Sciences Working Papers, University of Bern, Department of Social Sciences45937
1059Working Papers Series, Institute for New Economic Thinking459194
1060The World Bank Economic Review, World Bank459383
1061IRENE Working Papers, IRENE Institute of Economic Research45891
1062HiCN Working Papers, Households in Conflict Network458219
1063Journal of Supply Chain Management, Institute for Supply Management457194
1064Economics and Politics, Wiley Blackwell457308
1065Working Papers, Waseda University, Faculty of Political Science and Economics455193
1066Investigaciones, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social455200
1067Management and Economics Review, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania455205
1068Studies in Indian Politics, 455313
1069Journal of Institutional Economics, Cambridge University Press455451
1070Journal of International Business Research and Marketing, Inovatus Services Ltd.454150
1071Journal of Public Procurement, Emerald Group Publishing Limited454169
1072FinTech, MDPI454264
1073Atlantic Economic Journal, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society454336
1074International Journal of Marketing Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education453293
1075Economics, Paradigm453378
1076Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (also covers Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society; Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society; Review of Marketing and Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society)453688
1077Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences, Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences453758
1078OECD Artificial Intelligence Papers, OECD Publishing45266
1079Working papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics452142
1080Research Papers, Stanford University, Graduate School of Business452480
1081Revista CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)452664
1082Discrete Dynamics in Nature and Society, Hindawi (also covers Discrete Dynamics in Nature and Society, John Wiley & Sons)4512800
1083KAE Working Papers, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis45099
1084FRB Atlanta Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta450190
1085Journal of Applied Economic Research, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Ural Federal University450241
1086Conflict Management and Peace Science, Peace Science Society (International)450336
1087Contemporary Economy Journal, Constantin Brancoveanu University450606
1088Working Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Economics449134
1089Biometrika, Biometrika Trust449623
1090Regional and Sectoral Economic Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development448135
1091Pinnacle Academic Press Proceedings Series, Pinnacle Academic Press448194
1092Business Excellence and Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania448289
1093Working Paper CRENoS, Centre for North South Economic Research, University of Cagliari and Sassari, Sardinia447139
1094Working Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles445179
1095Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics at Universitat Autonoma of Barcelona44464
1096Working Papers, Center for Research in Economics and Statistics444266
1097OECD Education Working Papers, OECD Publishing443201
1098Bulletin of Monetary Economics and Banking, Bank Indonesia443329
1099Journal of Urban Regeneration and Renewal, Henry Stewart Publications443356
1100Revista Economica, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences443501
1101Political Science Research and Methods, Cambridge University Press443575
1102Development Discussion Papers, JDI Executive Programs442143
1103Studies on Russian Economic Development, Springer (also covers Studies on Russian Economic Development Проблемы прогнозирования, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт народнохозяйственного прогнозирования Российской академии наук)441881
1104Working Papers in Economics, University of Waikato439127
1105Indian Journal of Commerce and Management Studies, Educational Research Multimedia & Publications,India439147
1106IW-Kurzberichte, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute439971
1107Journal of Multivariate Analysis, Elsevier4391074
1108WTO Staff Working Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division438123
1109The Review of Corporate Finance Studies, Society for Financial Studies438176
1110Landscape Research, Taylor & Francis Journals438799
   Economie d'Avant Garde Research Reports, Economie d'Avant Garde43715
1111Journal of Financial Compliance, Henry Stewart Publications436323
1112Working Papers, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)43574
1113European Journal of Business, Economics & Management, Pinnacle Academic Press43580
1114Political Analysis, Cambridge University Press435362
1115Global Journal of Health Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education4341454
1116Journal of Consumer Policy, Springer433292
1117Management International Review, Springer433319
1118Policy briefs on Economic Trends and Policies, Policy Center for the New South433321
11192019 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics433504
1120Journal of Central Banking Theory and Practice, Central bank of Montenegro432278
1121BIS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements432333
1122RAC - Revista de Administração Contemporânea (Journal of Contemporary Administration), ANPAD - Associação Nacional de Pós-Graduação e Pesquisa em Administração432481
1123Journal of Education and Practice, CARI Journals Limited431159
1124Abacus, Accounting Foundation, University of Sydney431260
1125Development, Palgrave Macmillan;Society for International Deveopment431340
1126International Journal of Urban Sciences, Taylor & Francis Journals431371
1127Oxford Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals430281
1128Working Papers - Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa429236
1129Research Papers of UNWE, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria429683
1130Journal of Education and Training Studies, Redfame publishing428324
1131Central Asian Survey, Taylor & Francis Journals428512
1132South European Society and Politics, Taylor & Francis Journals427229
1133CIRANO Project Reports, CIRANO427233
1134Asia Pacific Journal of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals427238
1135International Journal of Electronic Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd427296
1136Business Ethics Quarterly, Cambridge University Press427301
1137Journal of Environmental Law, Oxford University Press426162
1138International Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals426315
1139Environmental Economics and Policy Studies, Springer;Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies - SEEPS426316
1140Contemporary Economic Policy, Western Economic Association International426427
1141Journal of International Commerce, Economics and Policy (JICEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.425183
1142Journal of Transportation Security, Springer425193
1143African Journal of Food, Agriculture, Nutrition and Development (AJFAND), African Journal of Food, Agriculture, Nutrition and Development (AJFAND)425436
1144Journal of Education and e-Learning Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group425548
1145arqus Discussion Papers in Quantitative Tax Research, arqus - Arbeitskreis Quantitative Steuerlehre424102
1146International Journal of Management Practice, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd424308
1147Journal of Economics and Statistics (Jahrbuecher fuer Nationaloekonomie und Statistik), De Gruyter424340
1148Economia della Cultura, Società editrice il Mulino424609
1149Journal of Airport Management, Henry Stewart Publications423356
1150Planning Perspectives, Taylor & Francis Journals423870
1151Journal of Risk & Insurance, The American Risk and Insurance Association422332
1152International Journal of Social Ecology and Sustainable Development (IJSESD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing422336
1153OECD Social, Employment and Migration Working Papers, OECD Publishing421140
1154Industrial Economic Review, Korea Institute for Industrial Economics and Trade421240
1155International Journal of Scientific Research in Science, Engineering and Technology, International Journal of Scientific Research in Science, Engineering and Technology4207378
1156Annals of Economics and Finance, Society for AEF418219
1157The B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics, De Gruyter417259
1158Journal of Urban Design, Taylor & Francis Journals417561
1159Kiel Policy Briefs, Kiel Institute for the World Economy416140
1160World Economics, World Economics, 1 Ivory Square, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3UE416315
1161Economia Politica: Journal of Analytical and Institutional Economics, Springer;Fondazione Edison (also covers Economia politica, Società editrice il Mulino)416374
1162Econometric Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals416514
1163International Journal of Computer-Assisted Language Learning and Teaching (IJCALLT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing415229
1164Eastern Journal of European Studies, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University415348
1165International Journal of Critical Infrastructure Protection, Elsevier415382
1166Southern Economic Journal, John Wiley & Sons414526
1167Mathematics of Operations Research, INFORMS414693
1168Economic and Industrial Democracy, Department of Economic History, Uppsala University, Sweden413542
1169CEPA Discussion Papers, Center for Economic Policy Analysis412106
1170Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Resources and Energy, Elsevier)411373
1171The Social Policy and Labor Discussion Paper Series, The World Bank410180
1172China Finance Review International, Emerald Group Publishing Limited410224
1173Quarterly Journal of Finance (QJF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.409192
1174The Law and Development Review, De Gruyter409217
1175Occasional Papers, Banco de España409291
1176Documents de travail du Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1), Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne409300
1177Studies in Nonlinear Dynamics & Econometrics, De Gruyter408359
1178Systemic Practice and Action Research, Springer408398
1179Group Decision and Negotiation, Springer408532
1180Journal of Applied Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals4081651
   London Stata Conference 2019, Stata Users Group40727
1181PIDE-Working Papers, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics407116
1182International Journal of Supply Chain and Logistics, CARI Journals Limited407198
1183Politics & Society, 407209
1184Journal of Social Entrepreneurship, Taylor & Francis Journals407286
1185The Journal of Economic History, Cambridge University Press406544
1186Brookings Papers on Economic Activity, Economic Studies Program, The Brookings Institution405142
1187Journal of Financial Research, Southern Finance Association;Southwestern Finance Association405308
1188Journal of Securities Operations & Custody, Henry Stewart Publications403357
1189North American Actuarial Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals403383
1190Sciences Po Economics Publications (main), HAL4032672
1191International Productivity Monitor, Centre for the Study of Living Standards402156
1192Millennial Asia, 402253
1193Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Energy and Environment, Wiley Blackwell402289
1194Central European Journal of Operations Research, Springer;Slovak Society for Operations Research;Hungarian Operational Research Society;Czech Society for Operations Research;Österr. Gesellschaft für Operations Research (ÖGOR);Slovenian Society Informatika - Section for Operational Research;Croatian Operational Research Society401574
1195Working Paper Research, National Bank of Belgium400178
1196Annals of Financial Economics (AFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.400220
1197Journal of Financial Services Research, Springer;Western Finance Association399215
1198Stato e mercato, Società editrice il Mulino398200
1199Japan and the World Economy, Elsevier398250
1200Discussion Papers, Centre for Macroeconomics (CFM)397239
1201Simulation & Gaming, 397437
1202Working Papers, Madras School of Economics,Chennai,India396147
1203Thema Working Papers, THEMA (Théorie Economique, Modélisation et Applications), CY Cergy-Paris University, ESSEC and CNRS396173
1204Economic Geography, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Economic Geography, Clark University)396297
1205Economic and Political Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals395245
1206FRBSF Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco395324
1207Advances in Economics, Business and Management Research, Springer39510625
1208Working Papers, Örebro University, School of Business394133
1209International Journal of Higher Education, Sciedu Press3941134
1210Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum (also covers Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum)393180
1211International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd393212
1212Asian-Pacific Economic Literature, The Crawford School, The Australian National University393278
1213Mathematical Finance, Wiley Blackwell393342
1214Journal of Tourism Management Research, Conscientia Beam391134
1215Public Finance Review, 391286
1216Greenhouse Gases: Science and Technology, Blackwell Publishing391672
1217Metamorphosis: A Journal of Management Research, 390149
1218The Journal of Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals390411
1219Water International, Taylor & Francis Journals390712
1220L'industria, Società editrice il Mulino389282
1221Working papers, Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode389330
1222NBP Working Papers, Narodowy Bank Polski388136
1223Journal of Supply Chain Management, Logistics and Procurement, Henry Stewart Publications388271
1224International Journal of Business and Systems Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd388289
1225Journal of Economic Structures, Springer;Pan-Pacific Association of Input-Output Studies (PAPAIOS)388323
1226Experimental Economics, Springer;Economic Science Association388369
1227KRTK-KTI WORKING PAPERS, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies387233
1228Italian Economic Journal: A Continuation of Rivista Italiana degli Economisti and Giornale degli Economisti, Springer;Società Italiana degli Economisti (Italian Economic Association) (also covers Rivista italiana degli economisti, Società editrice il Mulino)387304
12292017 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics387502
1230Academic Journal of Economic Studies, Faculty of Finance, Banking and Accountancy Bucharest,"Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University Bucharest386278
1231Journal of Productivity Analysis, Springer386344
1232Ikonomiceski i Sotsialni Alternativi, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria386415
1233Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER) Report, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER), New Delhi, India38593
1234Papers in Innovation Studies, Lund University, CIRCLE - Centre for Innovation Research385150
1235Economics Series Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics385258
1236Journal of Post Keynesian Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals385301
1237International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance (IJTAF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.385416
1238Management Research and Practice, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania384177
1239Journal of Chinese Economic and Business Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals384240
1240International Journal of Business and Emerging Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd384240
1241Journal of Historical Political Economy, now publishers38391
1242Information Resources Management Journal (IRMJ), IGI Global Scientific Publishing383219
1243Working Papers, The George Washington University, The Center for Economic Research38262
1244Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics II, Universidad de Valencia382130
1245Juridical Tribune - Review of Comparative and International Law, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies382348
1246Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Macedonia38192
1247Information Technology and Management, Springer381214
1248The Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society; Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society)381246
1249International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA), International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA)381774
1250Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, Williams College38091
1251CEIS Research Paper, Tor Vergata University, CEIS380233
1252International Journal of Asian Business and Information Management (IJABIM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing380303
1253City, Taylor & Francis Journals380656
1254Working Papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali37991
1255International Journal of Economic Policy Studies, Springer379175
1256Business Research, Springer;German Academic Association for Business Research378100
1257Venture Capital, Taylor & Francis Journals378166
1258RFF Working Paper Series, Resources for the Future378257
1259Eurasian Academy Of Sciences Social Sciences Journal, Eurasian Academy Of Sciences378388
1260Journal of the International Council for Small Business, Taylor & Francis Journals377316
1261Internet Policy Review: Journal on Internet Regulation, Alexander von Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society (HIIG), Berlin377324
1262Indian Journal of Gender Studies, Centre for Women's Development Studies377376
1263Review of Policy Research, Policy Studies Organization377476
1264Working Papers, ECINEQ, Society for the Study of Economic Inequality376270
1265Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland376280
1266The European Journal of Health Economics, Springer;Deutsche Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsökonomie (DGGÖ)3761100
1267Research Technical Papers, Central Bank of Ireland375121
1268DICE Discussion Papers, Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)375200
1269Accounting, Economics, and Law: A Convivium, De Gruyter375221
1270Urban Research & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals375406
1271Yearbook of the Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski - Bulgaria374155
1272Journal of Emerging Trends in Marketing and Management, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies374246
1273Economic Theory, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)374758
1274Journal of Cultural Marketing Strategy, Henry Stewart Publications373139
1275Working Papers, The University of Sheffield, Department of Economics373161
1276Prague Economic Papers, Prague University of Economics and Business373316
1277Public Finance Quarterly, Corvinus University of Budapest373333
1278Resources, MDPI3731385
1279The Financial Review, Eastern Finance Association372341
1280Working Papers, Tokyo Center for Economic Research371114
1281Brazilian Journal of Political Economy, FGV EAESP371446
1282Pacific Economic Review, Wiley Blackwell370246
1283Journal of Research in Economics, Politics & Finance, Ersan ERSOY370473
1284Czech Journal of Economics and Finance (Finance a uver), Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences369184
1285Review of Evolutionary Political Economy, Springer368182
1286International Review of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals368222
1287Working papers, Voice of Research368306
1288World Economy Brief, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy368347
1289China Report, 368426
1290International Journal of Operational Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd368753
1291QUCEH Working Paper Series, Queen's University Belfast, Queen's University Centre for Economic History36799
1292Working Papers, Department of Economics, Appalachian State University367123
1293International Journal of Learning and Intellectual Capital, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd367206
1294Commitment to Equity (CEQ) Working Paper Series, Tulane University, Department of Economics36669
1295Documentos de Trabajo, Universidad del Rosario366139
1296Mobilities, Taylor & Francis Journals366636
1297Economics & Human Biology, Elsevier366820
1298Journal of Economics and Management, Paradigm364173
1299Journal of Emerging Market Finance, Institute for Financial Management and Research364178
1300Scientific Bulletin - Economic Sciences, University of Pitesti364191
1301Land Economics, University of Wisconsin Press364354
1302Indian Journal of Corporate Governance, 363134
1303Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor and Francis Journals)363251
1304Scandinavian Journal of Economics, Wiley Blackwell362395
1305EERI Research Paper Series, Economics and Econometrics Research Institute (EERI), Brussels36198
1306Economics of Governance, Springer361225
1307Working Papers, Chapman University, Economic Science Institute361230
1308Journal for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting361326
1309International Advances in Economic Research, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society361336
1310Water Economics and Policy (WEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.361337
1311Transfer: European Review of Labour and Research, 361416
1312Wirtschaftsdienst, Paradigm (also covers Wirtschaftsdienst, Springer;ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics; Wirtschaftsdienst – Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik (1949 - 2007), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics)3612050
1313Record and Library Journal, D3 Perpustakaan Fakultas Vokasi Universitas Airlangga360121
1314EfD Discussion Paper, Environment for Development, Luleå University of Technology360171
1315Asian Economic Journal, East Asian Economic Association360183
1316Flexible Services and Manufacturing Journal, Springer360381
1317Quarterly Report on the Euro Area (QREA), Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission359117
1318CES Technical Notes Series, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau359147
1319Foreign Trade Review, 359243
1320Romanian Economic Business Review, Romanian-American University359256
1321Discussion Papers, University of Exeter, Department of Economics35871
1322Working Papers, The University of Chicago Booth School of Business, George J. Stigler Center for the Study of the Economy and the State358131
1323Latin American Journal of Central Banking (previously Monetaria), Elsevier (also covers Monetaria, CEMLA)358176
1324Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter (also covers Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, Verein für Socialpolitik)358332
1325International Journal of Water Resources Development, Taylor & Francis Journals358605
1326LPEM FEBUI Working Papers, LPEM, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia35781
1327International Journal of Development Issues, Emerald Group Publishing Limited357194
1328Sede Subregional de la CEPAL en México (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)357282
1329SOEPpapers on Multidisciplinary Panel Data Research, DIW Berlin, The German Socio-Economic Panel (SOEP)357349
1330Journal of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier357826
1331Journal of Financial Studies, Institute of Financial Studies356231
1332Review of Financial Economics, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Review of Financial Economics, Elsevier)356289
1333Schmalenbach Journal of Business Research, Springer (also covers Schmalenbach Business Review (sbr), LMU Munich School of Management; Schmalenbach Business Review, Springer;Schmalenbach-Gesellschaft)356294
1334Regional Research of Russia, Springer355589
1335Modern Applied Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education355785
1336DIW Wochenbericht, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research3551593
1337Working Papers, Dipartimento Scienze Economiche, Universita' di Bologna354150
1338Discussion Papers, Statistics Norway, Research Department354174
1339Kyklos, Wiley Blackwell354384
1340Regional Science Policy & Practice, Wiley Blackwell354549
1341Risk Analysis, John Wiley & Sons354777
1342IDOS Discussion Papers, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)353238
1343Bank of Japan Working Paper Series, Bank of Japan352146
1344Journal of AI, Robotics & Workplace Automation, Henry Stewart Publications352148
1345Health, Econometrics and Data Group (HEDG) Working Papers, HEDG, c/o Department of Economics, University of York352217
1346Analisi Giuridica dell'Economia, Società editrice il Mulino352272
1347European Journal of Accounting, Finance & Business, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania - Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, West University of Timisoara, Romania - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration352301
1348Perspectives of Law and Public Administration, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)352356
1349European Review, Cambridge University Press352547
1350NCAER Working Papers, National Council of Applied Economic Research35177
1351Speech, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)351726
1352Working Papers, International Network for Economic Research - INFER350112
1353Working Paper Series, Sveriges Riksbank (Central Bank of Sweden)350136
1354Oeconomia Copernicana, Institute of Economic Research350235
1355Economic Development Quarterly, 350305
1356ETLA Working Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy349106
1357Australian Economic Papers, Wiley Blackwell349302
1358Journal of Global Optimization, Springer3491198
1359Peace Economics, Peace Science, and Public Policy, De Gruyter348230
1360Service Science, INFORMS347187
1361Folia Oeconomica Stetinensia, Paradigm347299
1362The International Trade Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals347345
1363Australian Economic Review, The University of Melbourne, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research347389
1364Business Economics, Palgrave Macmillan;National Association for Business Economics347427
1365Journal of Accounting and Finance in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan347460
1366Planning Theory & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals347479
1367Documentos de Trabajo / Working Papers, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú346122
1368Documents de Travail de l'Insee - INSEE Working Papers, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques345127
1369Journal of Entrepreneurship and Public Policy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited345205
1370CIRJE F-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo345243
   ACEI Working Paper Series, Association for Cultural Economics International34439
1371Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft344128
1372IAB-Kurzbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]344252
1373Documentos de trabajo del Instituto Interdisciplinario de Economía Política IIEP (UBA-CONICET), Universidad de Buenos Aires, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto Interdisciplinario de Economía Política IIEP (UBA-CONICET)343106
1374Intelligent Systems in Accounting, Finance and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.343123
1375Working Papers, Princeton University. Economics Department.343265
1376REVISTA DE MANAGEMENT COMPARAT INTERNATIONAL/REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE MANAGEMENT, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania343331
1377Contemporary Review of the Middle East, 343345
1378Bulletin of Economic Research, Wiley Blackwell343436
1379JRC Working Papers on Labour, Education and Technology, Joint Research Centre34278
1380TUPD Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University34289
1381Journal of Industrial Economics, Wiley Blackwell342288
1382Institute of Transportation Studies, Research Reports, Working Papers, Proceedings, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Berkeley342502
1383CBT Research Notes in Economics, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey341125
1384Journal of Social Science Studies, Macrothink Institute341240
13852018 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics341505
1386IFPRI book chapters, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)341611
1387The Economists' Voice, De Gruyter340190
1388Studies on the Spanish Economy, FEDEA339346
1389The European Physical Journal B: Condensed Matter and Complex Systems, Springer;EDP Sciences3392348
1390Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macro- and Petroleum economics (CAMP), BI Norwegian Business School338100
1391CIGS Working Paper Series, The Canon Institute for Global Studies338132
1392CEPS Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies338156
1393Greenwich Papers in Political Economy, University of Greenwich, Greenwich Political Economy Research Centre338172
1394The Review of Austrian Economics, Springer;Society for the Development of Austrian Economics338344
1395Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer338770
1396The Review of Finance and Banking, Academia de Studii Economice din Bucuresti, Romania / Facultatea de Finante, Asigurari, Banci si Burse de Valori / Catedra de Finante33794
1397Journal of Urbanism: International Research on Placemaking and Urban Sustainability, Taylor & Francis Journals337307
1398Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Derecho337492
1399International Journal of Business Forecasting and Marketing Intelligence, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd336292
1400European Journal of AI, Computing & Informatics, Pinnacle Academic Press33593
1401Working Papers, Swiss National Bank335153
1402Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Statistics, Universität Innsbruck335192
1403EconPol Forum, CESifo335248
1404German Economic Review, De Gruyter (also covers German Economic Review, Verein für Socialpolitik)335300
1405Transportation Planning and Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals335548
1406Industrial and Organizational Psychology, Cambridge University Press335897
1407Oradea Journal of Business and Economics, Paradigm (also covers Oradea Journal of Business and Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics)334224
1408Management & Marketing, Paradigm (also covers Management & Marketing, Economic Publishing House)334288
1409Journal of Food Technology Research, Conscientia Beam333120
1410Eastern Economic Journal, Palgrave Macmillan;Eastern Economic Association (also covers Eastern Economic Journal, Eastern Economic Association)333324
1411Spatial Economic Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals333329
1412Malaysian E Commerce Journal (MECJ), Zibeline International Publishing332125
1413Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Missouri332134
1414Economic Thought journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute332319
1415WIFO Studies, WIFO332682
1416EconStor Research Reports, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics331195
1417International Journal of Technology and Human Interaction (IJTHI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing331225
1418Books, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)331235
1419Migration Letters, Migration Letters331358
1420Working Papers, Groupe d'Analyse et de Théorie Economique Lyon St-Etienne (GATE Lyon St-Etienne), Université de Lyon330260
1421Economic Synergy, Higher Educational Institution Academician Yuriy Bugay International Scientific & Technical University330327
1422The Journal of Economic Education, Taylor & Francis Journals330386
1423The Economic Record, The Economic Society of Australia330534
1424International Journal of Economic Policy, CARI Journals Limited32984
1425International Journal of Health Sciences, CARI Journals Limited329133
1426Economics working papers, Department of Economics, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria329175
1427EIB Working Papers, European Investment Bank (EIB)32881
1428SEEDS Working Papers, SEEDS, Sustainability Environmental Economics and Dynamics Studies328105
1429Journal of Economic Analysis, Anser Press328116
1430SWP Research Papers, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs328131
1431UB School of Economics Working Papers, University of Barcelona School of Economics328138
1432International Journal of Sustainable Agricultural Research, Conscientia Beam328159
1433Asian Journal of Law and Economics, De Gruyter327163
1434The Audit Financiar journal, Chamber of Financial Auditors of Romania326112
1435Philippine Review of Economics, University of the Philippines School of Economics and Philippine Economic Society326137
1436International Symposia in Economic Theory and Econometrics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited326164
1437Studii Financiare (Financial Studies), Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"326172
1438Die Unternehmung - Swiss Journal of Business Research and Practice, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG326184
1439International Journal of Entrepreneurship, Allied Business Academies326207
1440International Journal of Applied Management Science, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd326324
1441Agricultural Economics, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences326525
1442Stochastic Processes and their Applications, Elsevier3261805
1443Proceedings of the International Conference "Economic and Business Trends Shaping the Future", Faculty of Economics-Skopje, Ss Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje32571
1444CIRANO Papers, CIRANO325177
1445Annals of Economics and Statistics, GENES325215
1446UC3M Working papers. Economics, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía324149
1447European Union Politics, 324359
1448Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Sussex Business School323108
1449International Journal of Health, Medicine and Nursing Practice, CARI Journals Limited323129
1450Working Papers, Banco de México323198
1451International Journal of Green Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd323202
1452Journal of Tourism, Sustainability and Well-being, CinTurs - Research Centre for Tourism, Sustainability and Well-being, University of Algarve323209
1453Central European Business Review, Prague University of Economics and Business323251
1454Lead City Journal of the Social Sciences (LCJSS), Lead City University322100
1455Journal of Organization Design, Springer;Organizational Design Community322197
1456Cyber Security: A Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications322325
1457Journal of Urban Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals322325
1458Journal of Banking and Financial Dynamics, Eastern Centre of Science and Education32157
1459Magna Carta: Contemporary Social Science, 50sea32193
1460wiiw Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw321148
1461Mediterranean Journal of Social Sciences, Paradigm321429
1462Tijdschrift voor Economische en Sociale Geografie, Royal Dutch Geographical Society KNAG321495
1463Demographic Research, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany321922
   International Journal of Project Management, AJPO Journals Limited32033
1464Salud, Ciencia y Tecnologia, AG Editor (Argentina)3201491
1465Economic Research Guardian, Mutascu Publishing319102
1466East Asian Policy (EAP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.319342
1467WORking papers in Management Science (WORMS), Department of Operations Research and Business Intelligence, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology31873
1468International Journal of Service Science, Management, Engineering, and Technology (IJSSMET), IGI Global Scientific Publishing318251
1469Public Transport, Springer318275
1470Computational Management Science, Springer318315
   Libros PUCP / PUCP Books, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú31741
1471ETLA Brief, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy316132
1472WIFO Working Papers, WIFO316179
1473Eastern European Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals316290
1474Working papers, Faculty of Business and Economics - University of Basel315148
1475Public Policy Review, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan315179
1476The Review of Faith & International Affairs, Taylor & Francis Journals315436
1477Indian Journal of Pure and Applied Mathematics, Springer3151033
1478Journal of Population Research, Springer314262
1479The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality (also covers The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality)314436
1480Ilorin Journal of Business and Social Sciences, Faculty of Social Sciences, University of Ilorin31392
1481JRC Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Joint Research Centre, European Commission313117
1482Working Papers, Gutenberg School of Management and Economics, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz313163
1483International Real Estate Review, Global Social Science Institute313196
1484South Asian Journal of Business and Management Cases, 313223
1485Journal of Cyber Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals313281
1486Journal of Economic Policy Researches, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics312105
1487Bank of Russia Working Paper Series, Bank of Russia312123
1488International Journal of Revenue Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd312149
1489MAGKS Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)312354
1490Planning Practice & Research, Taylor & Francis Journals312463
1491IFPRI working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)31185
1492Acta Informatica Pragensia, Prague University of Economics and Business311219
1493Metroeconomica, Wiley Blackwell311357
1494Econometrics and Statistics, Elsevier311395
1495International Journal of Project Organisation and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd310188
1496Nowoczesne Systemy Zarządzania. Modern Management Systems, Military University of Technology, Faculty of Security, Logistics and Management, Institute of Organization and Management310311
1497International Review of Economics Education, Elsevier309190
1498Canadian Public Policy, University of Toronto Press309285
1499HSE Economic Journal, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Higher School of Economics Economic Journal Экономический журнал Высшей школы экономики, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»)308175
1500Public Sector Economics, Institute of Public Finance (also covers Financial Theory and Practice, Institute of Public Finance)308190
1501Journal of Public Economic Theory, Association for Public Economic Theory308582
1502Revista romaneasca pentru educatie multidimensionala - Journal for Multidimensional Education, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics3081104
   Department of Economics, Ateneo de Manila University, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Ateneo de Manila University30739
1503UP School of Economics Discussion Papers, University of the Philippines School of Economics30766
1504Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Reading307124
1505PSU Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited307152
1506IMF Staff Discussion Notes, International Monetary Fund30655
1507Working Papers, Stellenbosch University, Department of Economics306120
1508Departmental Working Papers, The Australian National University, Arndt-Corden Department of Economics306160
1509Journal of Simulation, Taylor & Francis Journals306353
1510Journal of Economics, Springer306413
1511TEST: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa306522
1512Economics and Finance in Indonesia, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia30598
1513American Journal of Education and Learning, Online Science Publishing305169
1514Hacienda Pública Española / Review of Public Economics, IEF305202
1515Izvestia Journal of the Union of Scientists - Varna. Economic Sciences Series, Union of Scientists - Varna, Economic Sciences Section305417
1516The Journals of Gerontology: Series B, The Gerontological Society of America3051886
1517Koç University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum Working Papers, Koc University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum304116
1518International Journal of Automotive Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd304170
1519Journal of Behavioral Economics for Policy, Society for the Advancement of Behavioral Economics (SABE)304174
1520World, MDPI304567
1521Clinical Nursing Research, 304804
1522Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development Studies, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Doctoral Field Engineering and Management in Agriculture and Rural Development303123
1523Working Paper, Economics Department, Queen's University303172
1524Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston303180
1525Equilibrium. Quarterly Journal of Economics and Economic Policy, Institute of Economic Research303236
1526Journal of Financial and Monetary Economics, Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"303278
1527Higher Education Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education303657
1528Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics302111
1529Tržište/Market, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb302133
1530Journal of Regulatory Economics, Springer302214
1531International Journal of Knowledge Management (IJKM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing302378
1532Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Paradigm (also covers Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Springer;ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics;Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS); Intereconomics – Review of European Economic Policy (1966 - 1988), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics)302657
1533School of Government Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella30175
1534Asian Journal of Applied Economics/ Applied Economics Journal, Kasetsart University, Faculty of Economics, Center for Applied Economic Research (also covers Applied Economics Journal, Kasetsart University, Faculty of Economics, Center for Applied Economic Research)301135
1535Jena Economics Research Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena301151
1536Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City301165
1537Asian Journal of Empirical Research, Asian Economic and Social Society301170
1538IAB-Forschungsbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]301184
1539International Studies, 301235
1540Economics of Transition and Institutional Change, John Wiley & Sons301263
1541Journal of Policy Research (JPR), Research Foundation for Humanity (RFH)301283
1542Papers, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)301414
1543MetaArXiv, Center for Open Science300161
1544Macroeconomics and Finance in Emerging Market Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals300224
1545RIVISTA DI STUDI SULLA SOSTENIBILITA', FrancoAngeli Editore300390
1546BEMPS - Bozen Economics & Management Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Management at the Free University of Bozen29983
1547LARES, Latin American Real Estate Society (LARES)299197
1548Scottish Journal of Political Economy, Scottish Economic Society299311
1549Contemporary Social Science, Taylor & Francis Journals299349
1550Local Economy, London South Bank University299409
1551International Journal of Sciences, Office ijSciences299672
1552Working Papers, Department of Economics, SOAS University of London, UK29872
1553Working Papers, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department298134
1554The Economic and Labour Relations Review, 298259
1555Journal of Eastern African Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals298352
   London Stata Conference 2018, Stata Users Group29719
1556South African Journal of Economics, Economic Society of South Africa297251
1557Journal of choice modelling, Elsevier297307
1558Scandinavian Actuarial Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals297414
1559Economics of Disasters and Climate Change, Springer296214
1560International Journal of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals296223
1561Korean Economic Review, Korean Economic Association295125
1562Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation, Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation295387
1563Innovation and Sustainability Articles, Innovation and Sustainability294280
1564ASTIN Bulletin, Cambridge University Press293342
1565Cuadernos de Educación y Desarrollo, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20222931704
1566BCL working papers, Central Bank of Luxembourg292104
1567The Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Society for Financial Studies (also covers The Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Oxford University Press)292133
1568International Journal of Diplomacy and Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd292184
1569Journal of Global History, Cambridge University Press292285
1570Environment and Development Economics, Cambridge University Press292301
1571OSIPP Discussion Paper, Osaka School of International Public Policy, Osaka University29175
1572Journal of Asian Business and Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited291138
1573International Journal of Global Business and Competitiveness, Springer291144
1574Journal of Human Capital, University of Chicago Press291178
1575Social Choice and Welfare, Springer;The Society for Social Choice and Welfare291650
1576Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre Working Papers, Victoria University, Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre29096
1577International Studies of Management & Organization, Taylor & Francis Journals290221
1578Capital Markets Law Journal, Oxford University Press290230
1579Discussion Papers, Aboa Centre for Economics28960
1580IFCS - Working Papers in Economic History.WH, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Instituto Figuerola28974
1581Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, Simon Fraser University28998
1582International Journal of Enterprise Information Systems (IJEIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing289143
1583Bank i Kredyt, Narodowy Bank Polski289235
1584Nankai Business Review International, Emerald Group Publishing Limited289244
1585Foundations and Trends(R) in Entrepreneurship, now publishers28865
1586International Journal of E-Business Research (IJEBR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing288170
1587Discussion papers, Graduate School of Economics , Kyoto University286109
1588OECD Science, Technology and Industry Working Papers, OECD Publishing286118
1589The Japanese Economic Review, Springer (also covers The Japanese Economic Review, Japanese Economic Association)286401
1590Journal of Time Series Analysis, Wiley Blackwell286513
1591Journal of Environmental Assessment Policy and Management (JEAPM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.285185
1592The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies (also covers The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO))285279
1593Papers, Centre for Health Economics, Monash University28466
1594Research Papers in Economics, University of Trier, Department of Economics284104
1595Review of Computer Engineering Research, Conscientia Beam284116
1596CFS Working Paper Series, Center for Financial Studies (CFS)284172
1597Proceedings of Economics and Finance Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences284228
1598Financial and Economic Review, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)284273
1599Revista de Métodos Cuantitativos para la Economía y la Empresa = Journal of Quantitative Methods for Economics and Business Administration, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Quantitative Methods for Economics and Business Administration284323
1600Journal of Scheduling, Springer284397
1601Risk Management and Insurance Review, American Risk and Insurance Association283182
1602Transportation Journal, John Wiley & Sons283183
1603Papers in Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell (also covers Papers in Regional Science, Springer;Regional Science Association International)283509
1604Review of Corporate Finance, now publishers28280
1605International Journal of Information Systems in the Service Sector (IJISSS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing282169
1606ifo Working Paper Series, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich282195
1607Journal of International Entrepreneurship, Springer282220
1608Journal of Global Information Technology Management, Taylor & Francis Journals282238
1609International Journal of Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd282243
1610International Labour Review, International Labour Organization282255
1611Working Paper Forschungsförderung, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf282391
   International Journal of Developing Country Studies, CARI Journals Limited28134
1612Ensayos Económicos, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department28165
1613Macroprudential Bulletin, European Central Bank28175
1614Monash Econometrics and Business Statistics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Econometrics and Business Statistics281221
1615Zeitschrift für Tourismuswissenschaft, De Gruyter281230
1616FAU Discussion Papers in Economics, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Institute for Economics28086
1617Eximia Journal, Plus Communication Consulting SRL280101
1618Journal of Globalization and Development, De Gruyter280101
1619Russian Journal of Money and Finance, Bank of Russia280176
1620International Journal of Business Governance and Ethics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd280219
1621Journal of Pension Economics and Finance, Cambridge University Press280290
1622The USV Annals of Economics and Public Administration, Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration (also covers The Annals of the "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava. Fascicle of The Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration)280339
1623Behavioural Public Policy, Cambridge University Press279334
1624OR Spectrum: Quantitative Approaches in Management, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research e.V.279380
1625Working papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics27898
1626Policy Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)278216
1627Biometrics, The International Biometric Society2781275
1628Working Papers on Innovation Studies, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo27781
1629International Journal of Social Sciences and English Literature, Eastern Centre of Science and Education27784
1630Growth Lab Working Papers, Harvard's Growth Lab277166
1631Arab Gulf Journal of Scientific Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited277190
1632Working Papers, Lund University, Department of Economics277193
1633European Economy - Economic Briefs, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission27672
1634Eurasian Journal of Social Sciences, Eurasian Publications276123
1635ADBI Working Papers, Asian Development Bank Institute276279
1636Economics Discussion / Working Papers, The University of Western Australia, Department of Economics275150
1637International Journal of Entrepreneurial Venturing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd275181
1638Journal of Environmental Economics and Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals275263
1639SEA - Practical Application of Science, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department275285
1640Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France275300
1641Scientific Annals of Economics and Business (continues Analele Stiintifice), Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration275390
1642Wesleyan Economics Working Papers, Wesleyan University, Department of Economics27469
1643Agregat: Jurnal Ekonomi dan Bisnis, Universitas Muhammadiyah Prof. DR HAMKA.274116
1644Journal of Innovation Economics, De Boeck Université274247
1645Journal of Finance Letters (Maliye ve Finans Yazıları), Maliye ve Finans Yazıları Yayıncılık Ltd. Şti.274276
1646FEEM Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)27273
1647IMF Technical Notes and Manuals, International Monetary Fund27273
1648Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER) Policy Paper, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER), New Delhi, India27280
1649Open Access Publications from Kiel Institute for the World Economy, Kiel Institute for the World Economy272265
1650Ekonomicheskaya Politika / Economic Policy, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (also covers Economic policy Экономическая политика, CyberLeninka;Автономная некоммерческая организация «Редакция журнала “Экономическая политика”»)272271
1651International Journal of Computational Economics and Econometrics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd272356
1652Working Papers of Department of Management, Strategy and Innovation, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Management, Strategy and Innovation, Leuven271108
1653ICAE Working Papers, Johannes Kepler University, Institute for Comprehensive Analysis of the Economy271126
1654Eurasian Journal of Economics and Finance, Eurasian Publications271152
1655Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics/Revue canadienne d'agroeconomie, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society/Societe canadienne d'agroeconomie271251
1656Management Strategies Journal, Constantin Brancoveanu University271415
1657International Journal of Global Energy Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd271467
1658ESRB Working Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board270123
1659The Unjournal Evaluations, The Unjournal270172
1660Forecasting, MDPI270419
1661Strategic Management Review, now publishers26983
1662Econometrics Working Papers Archive, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Statistica, Informatica, Applicazioni "G. Parenti"26985
1663GRAPE Working Papers, GRAPE Group for Research in Applied Economics269120
1664International Journal of Customer Relationship Marketing and Management (IJCRMM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing269155
1665Industrial Law Journal, Industrial Law Society269183
1666International Journal of Innovation and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd269284
1667International Journal of Network Management, John Wiley & Sons269350
1668Center for Mathematical Economics Working Papers, Center for Mathematical Economics, Bielefeld University269559
1669Mathematische Nachrichten, Wiley Blackwell2691631
1670International Journal of Scientific Research in Science and Technology, International Journal of Scientific Research in Science and Technology26911361
1671Business and Management Studies, Redfame publishing268165
1672Theoretical and Empirical Researches in Urban Management, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania268180
1673Working Papers, University of South Africa, Department of Economics268185
1674Social Science Japan Journal, University of Tokyo and Oxford University Press268382
1675International Journal of Contemporary Accounting Issues-IJCAI (formerly International Journal of Accounting & Finance IJAF), The Institute of Chartered Accountants of Nigeria (ICAN)26762
1676PharmacoEconomics, Springer2671152
   BIS Books, Bank for International Settlements2661
1677RFF Issue Briefs, Resources for the Future26686
1678Working Papers, Peruvian Economic Association266123
1679The Pakistan Development Review, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics266238
1680Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond265146
1681Review of Agrarian Studies, Foundation for Agrarian Studies265153
1682Review of African Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals265347
1683Reports, Congressional Budget Office265396
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Accounting, now publishers26432
1684Working Papers, Venice School of Management - Department of Management, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia264100
1685Asian Management and Business Review, Master of Management, Department of Management, Faculty of Business and Economics Universitas Islam Indonesia264102
1686Jindal Journal of Business Research, 264127
1687CrossCultural Management Journal, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department264156
1688Journal of Global Mobility, Emerald Group Publishing Limited264198
1689Forum for Social Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Forum for Social Economics, Springer;The Association for Social Economics)264287
1690Staff Analytical Notes, Bank of Canada264294
1691BOFIT Policy Briefs, Bank of Finland Institute for Emerging Economies (BOFIT)263112
1692Discussion paper series, Hitotsubashi Institute for Advanced Study, Hitotsubashi University262121
1693Industrial Relations: A Journal of Economy and Society, Wiley Blackwell262213
1694Journal of Geographical Systems, Springer262240
1695Working Papers CIE, Paderborn University, CIE Center for International Economics26177
1696American Journal of Health Economics, University of Chicago Press (also covers American Journal of Health Economics, MIT Press)261265
1697Health Care Management Science, Springer261440
1698Journal of Political Economy Microeconomics, University of Chicago Press26094
1699The Journal of Accounting and Management, Danubius University of Galati260188
1700Journal of Developing Societies, 260219
1701Ekonomski pregled, Hrvatsko društvo ekonomista (Croatian Society of Economists)260293
1702Working Papers of the African Governance and Development Institute., African Governance and Development Institute.260635
1703Computer Methods in Biomechanics and Biomedical Engineering, Taylor & Francis Journals2602070
   CEPEO Briefing Note Series, UCL Centre for Education Policy and Equalising Opportunities25935
   Single Market Economics Papers, Directorate-General for Internal Market, Industry, Entrepreneurship and SMEs (European Commission), Chief Economist Team25946
1704CeBER Working Papers, Centre for Business and Economics Research (CeBER), University of Coimbra (also covers GEMF Working Papers, GEMF, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra)25987
1705Rivista di storia economica, Società editrice il Mulino259131
1706CeMMAP working papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies259149
1707Journal of Empirical Legal Studies, John Wiley & Sons259215
1708International Regional Science Review, 259229
1709The Indian Economic & Social History Review, 259324
1710Working Papers, FEDEA257118
1711Journal of Property Research, Taylor & Francis Journals257155
1712International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd257177
1713Working Paper Series, Ohio State University, Charles A. Dice Center for Research in Financial Economics257212
1714Economic Annals, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Belgrade257212
1715Eurasian Journal of Business and Management, Eurasian Publications256156
1716The Journal of Law, Economics, and Organization, Oxford University Press256224
1717Richmond Fed Economic Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond256304
1718International Journal of Business Administration, International Journal of Business Administration, Sciedu Press256353
1719Business History Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business History Review, Harvard Business School)256842
1720Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Tax Law and Public Finance255106
1721Networks and Spatial Economics, Springer255381
1722Statistical Methods & Applications, Springer;Società Italiana di Statistica255488
1723Journal of Business and Social Review in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan255554
1724Basic Income Studies, De Gruyter254121
1725Journal of Smart Economic Growth, 254176
1726International Journal of Psychological Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education254322
1727Journal of Applied Mathematics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Applied Mathematics, John Wiley & Sons)2541127
1728IIMA Working Papers, Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad, Research and Publication Department253163
1729Insight on Africa, 253165
1730Journal of Homeland Security and Emergency Management, De Gruyter253167
1731REVISTA ADMINISTRATIE SI MANAGEMENT PUBLIC, Faculty of Administration and Public Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania253185
1732Economics of Peace and Security Journal, EPS Publishing25293
1733Department of Economics Working Papers, McMaster University252115
1734International Journal of Business and Management (IJBM), International Emerging Scholars Society (IESS), New Zealand252183
1735Journal of Real Estate Research, Taylor & Francis Journals252227
1736International Journal of Mathematics in Operational Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd252643
1737ZÖSS-Discussion Papers, University of Hamburg, Centre for Economic and Sociological Studies (CESS/ZÖSS)25173
1738Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University25184
1739OECD Health Working Papers, OECD Publishing250109
1740Journal of Labor Research, Springer (also covers Journal of Labor Research, Transaction Publishers)250153
1741Frontiers of Economics in China-Selected Publications from Chinese Universities, Higher Education Press (also covers Frontiers of Economics in China, Springer;Higher Education Press)250166
1742ZFW – Advances in Economic Geography, De Gruyter250170
1743Review, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis250173
1744Jahrbuch für Wirtschaftsgeschichte / Economic History Yearbook, De Gruyter250187
1745Journal of Development Effectiveness, Taylor & Francis Journals250240
1746LawArchive, Center for Open Science250347
1747Demography, Springer;Population Association of America (PAA)250393
1748Entrepreneur’s Guide, JSC “Publishing Agency “Science and Educationâ€250440
1749Computational Optimization and Applications, Springer250927
1750Discussion Papers, Norwegian School of Economics, Department of Business and Management Science249168
1751Shanlax International Journal of Economics, Shanlax Journals249250
1752International Journal of Rail Transportation, Taylor & Francis Journals249343
1753Journal of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals249354
   Working Papers, Wake Forest University, Economics Department24835
1754Umeå Economic Studies, Umeå University, Department of Economics248101
1755Working Papers, Geary Institute, University College Dublin248111
1756Futures & Foresight Science, John Wiley & Sons248226
1757Fiscal Studies, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Fiscal Studies, Institute for Fiscal Studies)248264
1758Agricultural and Food Economics, Springer;Italian Society of Agricultural Economics (SIDEA)248451
1759Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Cambridge University Press248535
1760Working Papers, Research Institute, International University of Japan24665
1761JRC Working Papers on Taxation & Structural Reforms, Joint Research Centre246101
1762Quantitative Marketing and Economics (QME), Springer246129
1763CEH Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic History, Research School of Economics, Australian National University24588
1764ILE Working Paper Series, University of Hamburg, Institute of Law and Economics24590
1765IU Discussion Papers - Business & Management, IU International University of Applied Sciences24595
1766Zeitschrift für Bankrecht und Bankwirtschaft (ZBB) / Journal of Banking Law and Banking (JBB), RWS Verlag245284
1767European Journal of Education and Pedagogy, European Open Science245600
1768Business & Management Compass, University of Economics Varna244172
1769Journal of Digital Media Management, Henry Stewart Publications244343
1770Quarterly Journal of Applied Theories of Economics, Faculty of Economics, Management and Business, University of Tabriz244351
1771International Journal of Scientific Research and Modern Technology, Prasu Publications24397
1772International Journal of Business, Economics and Management, Conscientia Beam243147
1773Portuguese Economic Journal, Springer;Instituto Superior de Economia e Gestao243165
1774Foresight and STI Governance, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Foresight-Russia Форсайт, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»)243280
   American Journal of Technology, Global Peer Reviewed Journals24227
1775DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)242100
1776National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Discussion Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research242113
1777Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations (JECO), IGI Global Scientific Publishing242153
1778OECD Roundtables on Competition Policy Papers, OECD Publishing242169
1779CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University242176
1780Romanian Journal of Economics, Institute of National Economy242189
1781International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd242228
1782Corporate Real Estate Journal, Henry Stewart Publications242326
1783Sustainable Business and Society in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan242339
   Working Papers, University of Macau, Faculty of Business Administration24149
1784Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham241128
1785Tourism and Hospitality Management, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Tourism and Hospitality Management241184
1786Journal of Developing Areas, Tennessee State University, College of Business241525
1787Methodology and Computing in Applied Probability, Springer241861
1788ETLA Reports, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy (also covers Discussion Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy)240114
1789IAB-Discussion Paper, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]240222
1790Journal of Social Sciences (COES&RJ-JSS), 240256
1791Strategic decisions and risk management, Real Economy Publishing House240333
1792Research Evaluation, Oxford University Press240334
1793Revue d'économie financière, Association d'économie financière (also covers Revue d'Économie Financière, Programme National Persée)240585
1794American Journal of International Relations, AJPO23953
1795Oxford Journal of Legal Studies, Oxford University Press239202
1796Global Economy Journal (GEJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Global Economy Journal, De Gruyter)239219
1797Finansovyj žhurnal — Financial Journal, Financial Research Institute, Moscow 125375, Russia239495
1798International Journal of Business Environment, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd238179
1799Review of Law & Economics, De Gruyter238196
1800New Global Studies, De Gruyter238255
1801Economic Anthropology, Wiley Blackwell238298
1802Decisions in Economics and Finance, Springer;Associazione per la Matematica238365
1803Working papers, Società Italiana di Economia Pubblica23773
1804PIDE Knowledge Brief, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics237152
1805Region et Developpement, Region et Developpement, LEAD, Universite du Sud - Toulon Var237153
1806The B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics, De Gruyter237264
1807Cliometrica, Springer;Cliometric Society (Association Francaise de Cliométrie) (also covers Cliometrica, Journal of Historical Economics and Econometric History, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC))237275
1808Journal of Baltic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals237508
   European Journal of Technology, AJPO Journals Limited23628
   Working Papers, University of Windsor, Department of Economics23645
1809Review of Economics and Political Science, Emerald Group Publishing Limited236161
1810Economics of Transportation, Elsevier236167
1811Bank of Finland Research Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland236195
1812Journal of Causal Inference, De Gruyter236221
1813European Journal of Economics and Economic Policies: Intervention, Edward Elgar Publishing236279
1814International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics, now publishers23581
1815wiiw Policy Notes, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw23593
1816Advances in Econometrics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited235159
1817Access Journal, Access Press Publishing House235195
1818Agrarian South: Journal of Political Economy, Centre for Agrarian Research and Education for South235222
1819International Journal of Management and Economics, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of World Economy235284
1820International Gambling Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals235306
1821European Journal of Management and Business Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited234201
1822Constitutional Political Economy, Springer234261
1823HSE Working papers, National Research University Higher School of Economics234491
1824Journal of Forensic Accounting & Fraud Investigation (JFAFI), Association of Forensic Accounting Researchers (AFAR)23372
1825The American Economist, Sage Publications233311
1826CIMEO Working Paper Series, Centre for Investigation and Modelling of Experimental Observations (CIMEO)23281
1827Studies in Applied Economics, The Johns Hopkins Institute for Applied Economics, Global Health, and the Study of Business Enterprise232143
1828Journal of Enterprising Culture (JEC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.232157
1829Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series A, Royal Statistical Society232690
1830Journal of Economic and Social Development, Clinical Journals Press231147
1831Management in Healthcare: A Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications231333
1832Economia & lavoro, Carocci editore231377
1833IAB-Forum, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]2311097
   MENDELU Working Papers in Business and Economics, Mendel University in Brno, Faculty of Business and Economics23045
1834OECD Trade Policy Papers, OECD Publishing230109
1835Journal of Business and Socio-economic Development, Emerald Group Publishing Limited22989
1836BOFIT Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland Institute for Emerging Economies (BOFIT)229170
1837International Finance, Wiley Blackwell229196
1838Informes de Investigación, Fedesarrollo229215
1839Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics, 229342
1840International Journal of Corporate Social Responsibility, Springer228132
1841Bruegel Working Papers, Bruegel228172
18422023 Seventh AAAE/60th AEASA Conference, September 18-21, 2023, Durban, South Africa, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)228200
1843Economics and Business Letters, Oviedo University Press228242
1844International Journal of Learning and Development, Macrothink Institute228255
1845EKONOMIAZ. Revista vasca de Economía, Gobierno Vasco / Eusko Jaurlaritza / Basque Government228274
1846Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination, Springer;Society for Economic Science with Heterogeneous Interacting Agents228326
1847Journal of Educational Issues, Macrothink Institute228429
18482021 Conference, August 17-31, 2021, Virtual, International Association of Agricultural Economists228570
1849Mo.Fi.R. Working Papers, Money and Finance Research group (Mo.Fi.R.) - Univ. Politecnica Marche - Dept. Economic and Social Sciences22765
1850Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Birmingham22790
1851Journal of Political Institutions and Political Economy, now publishers227124
1852Review of Development and Change, 227151
1853Marketing Science & Inspirations, Comenius University in Bratislava, Faculty of Management227175
1854Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center (PRADEC) (also covers Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center)227255
   Shanlax International Journal of Arts, Science and Humanities, Shanlax Journals22643
1855Melbourne Institute Working Paper Series, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research, The University of Melbourne226173
1856Public Budgeting & Finance, Wiley Blackwell226207
1857Journal of Money and Economy, Monetary and Banking Research Institute, Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran226222
1858International Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals226253
1859Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society (also covers Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society)226376
1860Marketing Review St.Gallen, Universität St.Gallen, Institut für Marketing und Customer Insight226466
1861Journal of Business Analytics, Taylor & Francis Journals225124
1862International Journal of Integrated Supply Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd225125
1863Jurnal Akuntansi dan Auditing Indonesia, Accounting Department, Faculty of Business and Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia225131
1864Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University225133
1865Theory and Decision, Springer225568
1866Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of York224100
1867DIW Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research (also covers DIW Economic Bulletin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research; Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research)224407
1868University Economic Bulletin, Hryhorii Skovoroda University in Pereiaslav, Faculty of Financial, Economic and Vocational Education224422
1869WSI-Mitteilungen, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG224460
1870Discussion Papers, Free University Berlin, School of Business & Economics223158
1871Hannover Economic Papers (HEP), Leibniz Universität Hannover, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät223169
1872International Journal of Online Pedagogy and Course Design (IJOPCD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing223196
1873Operations Research Perspectives, Elsevier223308
1874Journal of Information Systems & Operations Management, Romanian-American University223349
1875Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series B, Royal Statistical Society223350
   2025 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group22216
1876American Journal of Business, Emerald Group Publishing Limited22290
1877Transnational Marketing Journal, Oxbridge Publishing House, UK222105
1878Other briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)222109
1879PROCEEDINGS OF THE INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON ECONOMICS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES, Bucharest University of Economic Studies, Romania222178
1880Annales Universitatis Apulensis Series Oeconomica, Faculty of Sciences, "1 Decembrie 1918" University, Alba Iulia222193
1881Capital Markets Review, Malaysian Finance Association22186
1882Econometrics, MDPI221445
1883Revista Caribeña de Ciencias Sociales, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL2212342
1884International Journal of Financial Markets and Derivatives, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd220123
1885Working Papers, Institut d'Economia de Barcelona (IEB)220128
1886Review of Behavioral Economics, now publishers220160
1887KIER Working Papers, Kyoto University, Institute of Economic Research220175
1888Proceedings of the Centre for Economic History Research, Centre for Economic History Research220263
1889Studies in Social Science & Humanities, Paradigm Academic Press220402
1890Agrekon, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Agrekon, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA))220473
1891Journal of Scientific Reports, IJSAB International21979
1892Innovation and Development, Taylor & Francis Journals219242
1893Journal of Financial Crises, Yale Program on Financial Stability (YPFS) (also covers Journal of Financial Crises, Yale Program on Financial Stability (YPFS))219582
   Working Papers, EU Tax Observatory21849
1894Marine Resource Economics, University of Chicago Press218194
1895CARF F-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo218224
1896Working Papers, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration218940
1897Central Bank Review, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey217152
1898Romanian Economic Journal, Department of International Business and Economics from the Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest217183
1899TalTech Journal of European Studies, Paradigm217253
1900Economic Bulletin, Banco de España217306
1901Comparative Southeast European Studies, De Gruyter217428
1902Discourses in Social Market Economy, OrdnungsPolitisches Portal (OPO)21661
1903Discussion Papers, Dipartimento di Economia e Management (DEM), University of Pisa, Pisa, Italy216119
1904European Journal of Business Science and Technology, Mendel University in Brno, Faculty of Business and Economics216126
1905Jobs Group Papers, Notes, and Guides, The World Bank216130
1906Humanistic Management Journal, Springer216208
1907TOP: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa216292
1908International Statistical Review, International Statistical Institute216415
1909South African Journal of Accounting Research, Taylor & Francis Journals215125
1910IDOS Policy Briefs, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS), Bonn215134
1911Asian Development Review (ADR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Asian Development Review, Asian Development Bank; Asian Development Review, MIT Press)215216
1912International Journal of Management and Decision Making, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd215222
1913Journal of Public Policy, Cambridge University Press215293
1914University of California at Berkeley, Center for Studies in Higher Education, Center for Studies in Higher Education, UC Berkeley215311
1915Journal of Development Policy and Practice, 214155
1916Economic Journal of Emerging Markets, Universitas Islam Indonesia214164
1917Multidisciplinary Journal of Management Sciences, Association of Forensic Accounting Researchers (AFAR)21390
1918Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Center for Economic Policy Studies.213105
1919Global Crime, Taylor & Francis Journals213162
1920Eastern European Journal for Regional Studies (EEJRS), Center for Studies in European Integration (CSEI), Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova (ASEM)213182
1921Acta Universitatis Agriculturae et Silviculturae Mendelianae Brunensis, Mendel University Press213325
1922Technology audit and production reserves, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER213463
1923Bulletin of Applied Economics, Risk Market Journals212141
1924American Journal of Social Sciences and Humanities, Online Science Publishing212159
1925Journal of Contemporary Central and Eastern Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals212348
   Working Papers and Research, Marquette University, Center for Global and Economic Studies and Department of Economics21145
1926Margin: The Journal of Applied Economic Research, National Council of Applied Economic Research211150
1927International Journal of Critical Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd211198
1928Organizacija, Paradigm211233
1929management revue - Socio-Economic Studies, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers management revue. Socio-economic Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag)210138
1930The Engineering Economist, Taylor & Francis Journals210183
1931Journal of South Asian Development, 210217
1932Vikalpa: The Journal for Decision Makers, 210224
1933International Journal of Latest Technology in Engineering, Management & Applied Science, International Journal of Latest Technology in Engineering, Management & Applied Science (IJLTEMAS)20995
1934Journal of Internet Banking and Commerce, Nahum Goldmann209136
1935Working Papers, BBVA Bank, Economic Research Department209145
1936Athens Journal of Business & Economics, Athens Institute for Education and Research (ATINER)209150
1937Environmental & Socio-economic Studies, Paradigm209246
1938World Affairs, John Wiley & Sons209332
1939International Journal of Web-Based Learning and Teaching Technologies (IJWLTT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing209509
   Journal of Economics and Development, Emerald Group Publishing Limited20844
1940CFR Working Papers, University of Cologne, Centre for Financial Research (CFR)20894
1941SMR - Journal of Service Management Research, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG208108
1942Research Bulletin, European Central Bank208121
1943Economie et Statistique / Economics and Statistics, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques (INSEE) (also covers Etudes et conjoncture - Economie française, Programme National Persée; Etudes et conjoncture - Economie mondiale, Programme National Persée; Etudes et conjoncture - Institut national de la statistique et des études économiques, Programme National Persée; La Conjoncture, Programme National Persée; Économie et Statistique, Programme National Persée)208246
1944Progress in Development Studies, 207322
1945Textos para discussão, FGV EESP - Escola de Economia de São Paulo, Fundação Getulio Vargas (Brazil)206141
1946Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Graduate School of Business and Economics (GSBE)206203
1947Working Papers, University of Cape Town, Development Policy Research Unit20566
1948Working Papers, VATT Institute for Economic Research205103
1949Ilmenau Economics Discussion Papers, Ilmenau University of Technology, Institute of Economics205112
1950Journal of Real Estate Literature, Taylor & Francis Journals205117
1951Journal of Chinese Economic and Foreign Trade Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited205117
1952Istanbul Journal of Economics-Istanbul Iktisat Dergisi, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics205169
1953IIM Kozhikode Society & Management Review, 205189
1954Russian Journal of Economics, ARPHA Platform (also covers Russian Journal of Economics, Elsevier)205205
1955FDZ-Datenreport. Documentation on Labour Market Data, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]205224
1956Mercato Concorrenza Regole, Società editrice il Mulino205284
1957Auburn Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Auburn University20473
1958CEPREMAP Working Papers (Docweb), CEPREMAP20476
1959Working Papers, DIAL (Développement, Institutions et Mondialisation)204111
1960Decision Analysis, INFORMS204184
1961International Journal of Management Concepts and Philosophy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd204243
1962Revista Galega de Economía, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business.204244
1963Interdisciplinary Description of Complex Systems - scientific journal, Croatian Interdisciplinary Society Provider Homepage: http://indecs.eu204355
1964The Mathematical Intelligencer, Springer204843
1965RBA Research Discussion Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia20392
1966Working Papers, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow203135
1967Business Logistics in Modern Management, Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek, Faculty of Economics, Croatia203217
1968European Review of Economic History, European Historical Economics Society (also covers European Review of Economic History, Cambridge University Press)203225
1969Review of Social Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals203253
1970Global Regional Review, Humanity Only203331
1971Business and Politics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business and Politics, De Gruyter)202245
1972Enterprise & Society, Cambridge University Press202568
1973SWP-Aktuell, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs202730
1974Politics and Governance, Cogitatio Press2021193
1975Journal of Political Economy Macroeconomics, University of Chicago Press20167
1976Documentos de Trabajo, Banco Central de Costa Rica20172
1977IOB Working Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)20189
1978Economic Notes, Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA201164
1979Zbornik radova Ekonomskog fakulteta u Rijeci/Proceedings of Rijeka Faculty of Economics, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Economics and Business201177
1980International Journal of Management and Enterprise Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd201188
1981Manchester School, University of Manchester (also covers The Manchester School of Economic & Social Studies, University of Manchester)201368
1982DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Politica Economica, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)20056
1983FSES Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland20067
1984ZEW policy briefs, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research200112
1985International Journal of Logistics Economics and Globalisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd200129
1986Working Papers, Bank of Greece200152
1987National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research (also covers National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research)200444
1988Publications, MDPI200536
1989Journal of Theoretical Probability, Springer200914
1990Economic Consultant, Scientific and Educational Initiative LLC199199
1991Published Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy199238
   Working Paper Series Sobre México, Sobre México. Temas en economía19832
   American Journal of Economics, AJPO Journals Limited19845
1992Strategic Management Insights, Scientific Open Access Publishing19854
1993CEI Working Paper Series, Center for Economic Institutions, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University19892
1994Finance and Stochastics, Springer198292
1995Applied Stochastic Models in Business and Industry, John Wiley & Sons198348
1996Indian Journal of Agricultural Marketing, Indian Society of Agricultural Marketing198501
1997Working Papers, University of Chile, Department of Economics197128
1998Economic Papers, The Economic Society of Australia197230
1999EuroEconomica, Danubius University of Galati197244
2000Annals of the University of Craiova, Series Psychology, Pedagogy, Teacher Training Department, University of Craiova197337
   India Policy Forum, National Council of Applied Economic Research (also covers India Policy Forum, Global Economy and Development Program, The Brookings Institution)19644
2001Research Paper Series, Philippine Institute for Development Studies19654
2002Policy briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)19665
2003CPB Discussion Paper, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis196116
2004Annals of Spiru Haret University, Economic Series, Universitatea Spiru Haret196148
2005Working Papers in Economics, University of Gothenburg, Department of Economics196178
2006De Economist, Springer196180
2007Research in the History of Economic Thought and Methodology, Emerald Group Publishing Limited196229
2008Journal of Heuristics, Springer196285
2009International Journal of Digital Literacy and Digital Competence (IJDLDC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing19595
2010International Journal of Business and Economic Sciences Applied Research (IJBESAR), Democritus University of Thrace (DUTH), Kavala Campus, Greece195140
2011The Review of Socionetwork Strategies, Springer195206
2012Montenegrin Journal of Economics, Economic Laboratory for Transition Research (ELIT)195217
2013Businesses, MDPI195247
2014Roczniki (Annals), Polish Association of Agricultural Economists and Agribusiness - Stowarzyszenie Ekonomistow Rolnictwa e Agrobiznesu (SERiA)1941079
2015Revista de Análisis Económico y Financiero, Universidad de San Martín de Porres19357
2016JRC Working Papers on Territorial Modelling and Analysis, Joint Research Centre19380
2017Research in Political Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited193104
2018Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley, Working Paper Series, Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley193143
2019International Journal of Sociotechnology and Knowledge Development (IJSKD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing193169
2020System Dynamics Review, System Dynamics Society193206
2021Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, De Gruyter)193246
2022Politická ekonomie, Prague University of Economics and Business193389
2023Economic and Regional Studies / Studia Ekonomiczne i Regionalne, Paradigm (also covers Economic and Regional Studies (Studia Ekonomiczne i Regionalne), John Paul II University of Applied Sciences in Biala Podlaska)193424
2024Working Paper Series, African Development Bank192123
2025CESifo Economic Studies, CESifo Group192139
2026Working Papers, University of Minnesota: Nexus Research Group192139
2027OECD Science, Technology and Industry Policy Papers, OECD Publishing192160
2028Discussion Papers, King Abdullah Petroleum Studies and Research Center192208
2029Evaluation Review, 192268
2030The International Review of Multidisciplinary Research, Vertex International Research and Consultancy, Corp.192484
2031CBU International Conference Proceedings, ISE Research Institute192576
2032Mathematical Social Sciences, Elsevier192603
   Working Papers, Development and Policies Research Center (DEPOCEN), Vietnam19119
   American Journal of Accounting, AJPO19137
2033School of Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Surrey19194
2034International Journal of Globalisation and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd19199
2035Review of Economics, De Gruyter191102
2036Annals of the University of Craiova for Journalism, Communication and Management, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova191139
2037European Financial Management, European Financial Management Association191167
2038Academicus International Scientific Journal, Entrepreneurship Training Center Albania191226
2039Canadian Tax Journal, Canadian Tax Foundation191258
2040Journal of Business Continuity & Emergency Planning, Henry Stewart Publications191323
2041Working Papers, Centre for Business Research, University of Cambridge19070
2042Paradigm, 190133
2043Journal of Reviews on Global Economics, Lifescience Global190202
2044Global Economic Review, Taylor & Francis Journals190205
2045Journal of Economic Methodology, Taylor & Francis Journals190278
2046JODE - Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press)190383
2047International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies, Oxford University Press190751
   Peterson Institute Press: All Books, Peterson Institute for International Economics18912
   Sudan SSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)18943
2048Journal of Agricultural & Food Industrial Organization, De Gruyter189128
2049International Journal of Educational Technology and Learning, Scientific Publishing Institute188125
2050Jadavpur Journal of International Relations, 188142
2051Revista de Economia Critica, Universidad Pablo de Olavide y Asociacion de Economia Critica188171
2052Development Finance Agenda, Chartered Institute of Development Finance188189
2053Eurasian Business & Economics Journal, Eurasian Academy Of Sciences188277
2054Working Papers, Towson University, Department of Economics18756
2055Departmental Working Papers of Economics - University 'Roma Tre', Department of Economics - University Roma Tre18777
2056Working Papers, Kochi University of Technology, School of Economics and Management187123
2057Asian Journal of Economics and Empirical Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group187169
2058International Journal of the Economics of Business, Taylor & Francis Journals187193
2059International Journal of Game Theory, Springer;Game Theory Society187483
2060E-Forum Working Papers, Economic Forum187555
2061Drug Safety, Springer1871197
2062The African Finance Journal, Africagrowth Institute18676
2063Agricultural Economics Research Review, Agricultural Economics Research Association (India)18694
2064WIFO Research Briefs, WIFO186104
2065Annals of Finance, Springer186200
2066Economics and Business Review, Paradigm186244
2067Games, MDPI186685
   Journal of Business Valuation and Economic Loss Analysis, De Gruyter18542
2068American Journal of Trade and Policy, Asian Business Consortium18583
2069Eastern-European Journal of Enterprise Technologies, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER185204
2070Operations Research and Decisions, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Management185263
2071Evolutionary and Institutional Economics Review, Springer185299
2072Review of Middle East Economics and Finance, De Gruyter18488
2073Studies and Perspectives – ECLAC Subregional Headquarters for The Caribbean, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)18491
2074Politica economica, Società editrice il Mulino184137
2075The Japanese Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals184141
2076Systems Engineering, John Wiley & Sons184169
2077UTMS Journal of Economics, University of Tourism and Management, Skopje, Macedonia184216
2078Journal of New Economy, Ural State University of Economics184285
2079Journal of Business Administration Research, Journal of Business Administration Research, Sciedu Press18379
2080KBA Centre for Research on Financial Markets and Policy Working Paper Series, Kenya Bankers Association (KBA)18387
2081Motu Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research183141
2082Middle East Development Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Middle East Development Journal (MEDJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.)183146
2083Technium Business and Management, Technium Science183153
2084Journal of Forest Economics, now publishers (also covers Journal of Forest Economics, Elsevier)183160
2085Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis. Working Papers, University of Turin183211
2086Poverty & Public Policy, John Wiley & Sons183272
20872023 Annual Meeting, July 23-25, Washington D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association183596
2088European Journal of Engineering and Technology Research, European Open Science1831376
2089Artificial Intelligence and Digital Technology, Scientific Open Access Publishing18250
2090Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, KSP Journals18252
2091FGV EPGE Economics Working Papers (Ensaios Economicos da EPGE), EPGE Brazilian School of Economics and Finance - FGV EPGE (Brazil)18272
2092Policy briefs on Commodities & Energy, Policy Center for the New South182162
2093OECD Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing182166
2094Engineering Management in Production and Services, Paradigm182306
2095ISU General Staff Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics182350
2096European Countryside, Paradigm182369
2097Psychometrika, Springer;The Psychometric Society182481
2098EIF Working Paper Series, European Investment Fund (EIF)18175
2099International Journal of Knowledge and Learning, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd181182
2100Journal of Shipping and Trade, Springer181232
2101International Journal of Statistics and Probability, Canadian Center of Science and Education181247
2102Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Wiley Blackwell181286
2103Business Strategies, Real Economy Publishing House181423
2104EconPol Policy Reports, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich18060
2105Al-Urban: Jurnal Ekonomi Syariah dan Filantropi Islam, Universitas Muhammadiyah Prof. DR. HAMKA18082
2106AGI Working Paper Series, Asian Growth Research Institute18089
2107International Journal of Contemporary Education, Redfame publishing180106
2108International Journal of Happiness and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd180137
2109Clean Technol., MDPI180607
   Working Papers, Colorado School of Mines, Division of Economics and Business17945
2110Working Papers TIMES², ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles17962
2111Discussion Paper Series of the Max Planck Institute for Behavioral Economics, Max Planck Institute for Behavioral Economics179161
2112Dynamic Games and Applications, Springer179504
2113International Journal of Business Strategies, AJPO17853
2114Reviews in Food and Agriculture (RFNA), Zibeline International Publishing17875
2115EIEF Working Papers Series, Einaudi Institute for Economics and Finance (EIEF)17879
2116Working Papers, University of Sydney, School of Economics178115
2117Finance, Accounting and Business Analysis, Academic Publishing UNWE178136
2118Arbeit, De Gruyter178193
2119Population and Economics, ARPHA Platform178298
2120East African Finance Journal, East African Finance Journal17790
2121DES - Working Papers. Statistics and Econometrics. WS, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Estadística177115
2122Journal of Asian Economic Integration, 177156
2123University Management: Practice and Analysis, Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education «Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N.Yeltsin»; Non-Commercial Partnership “University Management: Practice and177325
2124New Mathematics and Natural Computation (NMNC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.177418
2125CLEF Working Paper Series, Canadian Labour Economics Forum (CLEF), University of Waterloo17690
2126International Journal of Cyber Behavior, Psychology and Learning (IJCBPL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing176139
2127Liberal Arts and Social Sciences International Journal (LASSIJ), IDEA PUBLISHERS176185
2128Romanian Distribution Committee Magazine, Romanian Distribution Committee176190
2129Industrial Relations Journal, Wiley Blackwell176282
2130EconPol Policy Brief, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich17587
2131Studies in Economics and Econometrics, Taylor & Francis Journals175166
2132Policy and Society, Darryl S. Jarvis and M. Ramesh175166
2133Rivista Internazionale di Scienze Sociali, Vita e Pensiero, Pubblicazioni dell'Universita' Cattolica del Sacro Cuore175180
2134R-Economy, Ural Federal University, Graduate School of Economics and Management175229
2135Journal of Economic Integration, Center for Economic Integration, Sejong University175284
2136Panoeconomicus, Savez ekonomista Vojvodine, Novi Sad, Serbia175316
2137Foundations and Trends(R) in Technology, Information and Operations Management, now publishers17499
2138Working Papers, University of Liverpool, Department of Economics174127
2139Working Papers, Ashoka University, Department of Economics174139
2140Virtual Economics, The London Academy of Science and Business174145
2141Contemporary Japan, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Contemporary Japan, De Gruyter)174228
2142Scientia Moralitas Journal, Scientia Moralitas, Research Institute174233
2143HOLISTICA – Journal of Business and Public Administration, Paradigm (also covers HOLISTICA Journal of Business and Public Administration, Association Holistic Research Academic (HoRA))174240
2144Real Estate Management and Valuation, Paradigm174352
2145Regional Studies, Regional Science, Taylor & Francis Journals174420
2146Campbell Systematic Reviews, John Wiley & Sons174530
2147State and Municipal Management Scholar Notes, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration1741070
   Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, The University of St Andrews Business School1739
2148Borsa Istanbul Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul17368
2149Journal of Economics and Financial Analysis, Tripal Publishing House17370
2150Economic Review, National Bank of Belgium173149
2151RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute173183
2152International Journal of Business Continuity and Risk Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd173190
2153Economic Themes, Paradigm173247
2154Junior Management Science (JUMS), Junior Management Science e. V.173268
2155International Journal of Information Security and Privacy (IJISP), IGI Global Scientific Publishing173279
2156Environmetrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.173535
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Marketing, now publishers17232
2157Diponegoro Journal of Economics (DJOE), Faculty of Economics and Business, Universitas Diponegoro17282
2158Books & Reports, Policy Center for the New South17292
2159ZfKE – Zeitschrift für KMU und Entrepreneurship, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin172115
2160Monetary Policy & the Economy, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)172117
2161Carlo Alberto Notebooks, Collegio Carlo Alberto172147
2162International Journal of E-Services and Mobile Applications (IJESMA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing172159
2163Journal of Economy Culture and Society, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics172208
2164Environmental Values, 172281
2165Journal of Nonparametric Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals172431
   Working Papers, National and Kapodistrian University of Athens, Department of Economics, International Economics and Development Laboratory (IEDL)17117
2166American Journal of Finance, AJPO17151
2167FEMM Working Papers, Otto-von-Guericke University Magdeburg, Faculty of Economics and Management17154
2168ifso working paper series, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Socioeconomics (ifso)17165
2169Studies in Economics, School of Economics, University of Kent17176
2170International Journal of Business and Social Research, LAR Center Press (also covers International Journal of Business and Social Research, MIR Center for Socio-Economic Research)17191
2171Indian Growth and Development Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited171120
2172Central European Economic Journal, Paradigm (also covers Ekonomia journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw)171237
2173Spatial Economics=Prostranstvennaya Ekonomika, Economic Research Institute, Far Eastern Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences (Khabarovsk, Russia)171326
2174Working Papers, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Department of Economics17090
2175European Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Bucharest Economic Academy170151
2176Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Universidad ESAN)170231
2177International Journal of Cloud Applications and Computing (IJCAC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing170237
2178Sankhya B: The Indian Journal of Statistics, Springer;Indian Statistical Institute170268
2179Permafrost and Periglacial Processes, John Wiley & Sons170405
   ARPC Brief, North Dakota State University16940
2180Working Papers, CRESE169104
2181Annals of University of Craiova - Economic Sciences Series, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration169177
2182Foundations of Management, Paradigm169201
2183Journal of Commerce and Trade, Society for Advanced Management Studies168119
2184European Journal of Industrial Relations, 168131
2185Global Social Sciences Review, Humanity Only168180
2186China Finance and Economic Review, De Gruyter (also covers China Finance and Economic Review, Springer)168248
2187International Journal of Distributed Sensor Networks, 1681335
   Working Papers, Nazarbayev University, Graduate School of Business16737
2188International Journal of Applied Management Sciences and Engineering (IJAMSE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing16768
2189International Journal of Public Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd167114
2190International Journal of Information Systems and Supply Chain Management (IJISSCM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing167223
2191RAIS Journal for Social Sciences, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies167253
   UK Stata Conference 2025, Stata Users Group16619
2192Ilorin Journal of Economic Policy, Department of Economics, University of Ilorin16684
2193DEM Working Papers Series, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Management166101
2194Economics Working Paper Series, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science (also covers University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2002, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2003, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2004, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2005, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2006, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2007, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2008, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2009, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2010, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen)166121
2195Zagadnienia Ekonomiki Rolnej / Problems of Agricultural Economics, Paradigm (also covers Problems of Agricultural Economics / Zagadnienia Ekonomiki Rolnej, Institute of Agricultural and Food Economics - National Research Institute (IAFE-NRI))166237
2196Journal of Experimental Political Science, Cambridge University Press166249
2197Russian Journal of Industrial Economics, MISIS166436
2198Working Papers, European Xtramile Centre of African Studies (EXCAS)166507
   American Journal of Supply Chain Management, AJPO Journals Limited16537
2199Journal Economic Business Innovation, PT. Inovasi Analisis Data16559
2200Journal of Media Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals16569
2201Energy Economics Letters, Asian Economic and Social Society16580
2202Working Papers, Queen Mary University of London, School of Economics and Finance165171
2203Social and Environmental Accountability Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals165253
2204Scientific notes of the Russian academy of entrepreneurship, JSC “Publishing Agency “Science and Educationâ€165283
2205International Journal on Semantic Web and Information Systems (IJSWIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing165387
   Working Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre16447
2206Journal of Financial Regulation, Oxford University Press16483
2207European Journal of Health Sciences, AJPO Journals Limited16494
2208International Area Studies Review, Center for International Area Studies, Hankuk University of Foreign Studies164149
2209Studia Universitatis „Vasile Goldis” Arad – Economics Series, Paradigm164200
2210Institut des Politiques Publiques, HAL164216
   Policy Papers, ICAR National Institute of Agricultural Economics and Policy Research (NIAP)16325
   Journal of Electronic Business & Digital Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited16339
   Working Papers, American University, Department of Economics16348
2211International Journal of Behavioural Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd16360
2212Working Papers, New Economic School (NES)16369
2213IEG Working Papers, Institute of Economic Growth16393
2214American Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd16398
2215Ratio Working Papers, The Ratio Institute163104
2216OECD Digital Economy Papers, OECD Publishing163134
2217Journal of Intercultural Management, Paradigm163206
2218Springer Books, Springer1637406
2219ANU Working Papers in Economics and Econometrics, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics16260
2220Journal of Capital Markets Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited16281
2221Review of Marketing Science, De Gruyter16295
2222Revista de Gestão, Emerald Group Publishing Limited162177
22234OR, Springer162287
2224Mondes en développement, De Boeck Université162332
   Vilakshan - XIMB Journal of Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited16141
2225Working Papers, Latvijas Banka16156
2226European Journal of Human Resource, AJPO16161
2227LIDAM Discussion Papers LFIN, Université catholique de Louvain, Louvain Finance (LFIN)16171
2228Network Intelligence Studies, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department161106
2229Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, (also covers Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, Intersentia)161121
2230International Journal of Information Technology Project Management (IJITPM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing161162
2231Journal of Indonesian Agribusiness, IPB University161180
2232RAUSP Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited161181
2233Rationality and Society, 161193
2234South East European Journal of Economics and Business, Paradigm161203
2235Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Paradigm (also covers Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb)161229
2236Thünen Working Papers, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries161236
2237Regional Science Inquiry, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists161274
2238Statistics in Biosciences, Springer;International Chinese Statistical Association161345
2239Rivista economica del Mezzogiorno, Società editrice il Mulino161440
   London Stata Conference 2022, Stata Users Group16018
   Economics & Statistics Discussion Papers, University of Molise, Department of Economics16026
2240Malaysian Journal of Sustainable Agriculture (MJSA), Zibeline International Publishing160123
2241International Journal of Human Capital and Information Technology Professionals (IJHCITP), IGI Global Scientific Publishing160135
2242Journal for Labour Market Research, Springer;Institute for Employment Research/ Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]; Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany])160218
2243Ekonomista, Polskie Towarzystwo Ekonomiczne160362
   European Journal of Biology, AJPO Journals Limited15927
2244Munich Papers in Political Economy, Munich School of Politics and Public Policy and the School of Management at the Technical University of Munich15951
2245Oxford Economic and Social History Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics15972
2246Economics and Culture, Paradigm159203
2247Miscellanea Geographica. Regional Studies on Development, Paradigm159257
2248Health Economics Review, Springer159665
2249Journal of Economics, Race, and Policy, Springer158190
2250Annals of Actuarial Science, Cambridge University Press158229
2251Sosyoekonomi Journal, Sosyoekonomi Society158264
2252Chinese Journal of Urban and Environmental Studies (CJUES), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.158270
2253European Journal of Medical and Health Sciences, European Open Science1581347
   Working Papers, Chair of Science, Technology, and Innovation Policy15729
2254Centre for Microsimulation and Policy Analysis Working Paper Series, Centre for Microsimulation and Policy Analysis at the Institute for Social and Economic Research15762
2255International Journal of Innovation in the Digital Economy (IJIDE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing157134
2256Zeitschrift für das gesamte Genossenschaftswesen, De Gruyter157219
   IDEAGOV Working Papers, IDEAGOV - International Center for Decentralization and Governance15616
   Working Papers, Trinity College, Department of Economics15626
   DeFiPP Working Papers, University of Namur, Development Finance and Public Policies15634
2257MPIfG Discussion Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies15699
2258AfricArxiv, Center for Open Science156112
2259Statistics, Politics and Policy, De Gruyter156136
2260LABOUR, CEIS156193
2261International Journal of Health Economics and Management, Springer156219
2262Computational and Mathematical Organization Theory, Springer156224
2263Global Living Wage Coalition (GLWC), Universidad Privada Boliviana156317
2264Scandinavian Journal of Statistics, Danish Society for Theoretical Statistics;Finnish Statistical Society;Norwegian Statistical Association;Swedish Statistical Association156570
   CEP Occasional Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE15531
   FDL Policy Notes, CEPREMAP15549
2265Working Papers, African Economic and Social Research Institute (AESRI)15572
2266Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics, Springer;Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (also covers Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics (SJES), Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (SSES))155178
2267Discussion Papers, Bank of Canada155179
2268Revista Brasileira de Economia - RBE, EPGE Brazilian School of Economics and Finance - FGV EPGE (Brazil)155228
2269Monte Carlo Methods and Applications, De Gruyter155243
2270Sankhya A: The Indian Journal of Statistics, Springer;Indian Statistical Institute155320
2271Econometric Theory, Cambridge University Press155361
2272Review of Economic and Business Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration154154
2273NBER Macroeconomics Annual, University of Chicago Press154174
2274Revue d'économie politique, Dalloz154289
2275European Journal of Population, Springer;European Association for Population Studies154372
   Journal of World Economy, Pioneer Academic Publishing Limited15332
2276Journal of Law, Finance, and Accounting, now publishers15360
2277Working papers, Department of Economics, Social Studies, Applied Mathematics and Statistics (Dipartimento di Scienze Economico-Sociali e Matematico-Statistiche), University of Torino15371
2278Current Policy Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston15375
2279International Journal of Human Resources Development and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd153114
2280NISPAcee Journal of Public Administration and Policy, Paradigm153202
2281Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía (also covers Revista Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, CIE)153262
2282IFPRI books, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)15257
2283Page One Economics Newsletter, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis152106
2284Journal of Agribusiness and Rural Development, Paradigm (also covers Journal of Agribusiness and Rural Development, University of Life Sciences, Poznan, Poland)152107
2285"Marco Fanno" Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche "Marco Fanno"152110
2286Working papers, Red Investigadores de Economía152118
2287Istanbul Business Research, Istanbul University Business School152121
2288EconStor Conference Papers, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics152145
2289Review of Economic Perspectives, Paradigm152150
2290Alphanumeric Journal, Bahadir Fatih Yildirim152171
2291Policy Analyses, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy152267
2292El Trimestre Económico, Fondo de Cultura Económica152350
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Armenia15122
2293Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics15158
2294Journal of Contemporary Research in Business, Economics and Finance, Learning Gate15170
2295Inventum Biologicum: An International Journal of Biological Research, World BIOLOGICA15193
2296International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences151105
2297Working Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists151154
2298International Journal of Information and Decision Sciences, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd151195
2299Monographs, The WorldFish Center151223
2300Chapters from the Proceedings of the Hamburg International Conference of Logistics (HICL), Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute of Business Logistics and General Management151234
2301Book chapters-LUMEN Proceedings, Editura Lumen151767
2302Journal of Sports Research, Conscientia Beam15054
2303Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp150102
2304Journal of Finance and Investment Analysis, SCIENPRESS Ltd150104
2305Working Papers, The George Washington University, Institute for International Economic Policy150123
2306EKOIST Journal of Econometrics and Statistics, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics150130
2307International Journal of Economics and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd150132
2308Working Papers, University of California at Riverside, Department of Economics150172
2309International Journal of Critical Infrastructures, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd150238
2310Advances in Data Analysis and Classification, Springer;German Classification Society - Gesellschaft für Klassifikation (GfKl);Japanese Classification Society (JCS);Classification and Data Analysis Group of the Italian Statistical Society (CLADAG);International Federation of Classification Societies (IFCS)150407
2311Media and Communication, Cogitatio Press1501125
2312International Journal of Economics, IPRJB14960
2313Economy, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group14978
2314International Journal of Social Sciences Perspectives, Online Academic Press149104
2315African Journal of Economic and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd149111
2316Documentos de Trabajo del ICAE, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Análisis Económico149124
2317Economic Bulletin and Financial Stability Report Articles and Banco de Portugal Economic Studies, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department149134
2318New Zealand Economic Papers, Taylor & Francis Journals149215
2319Business Systems Research, Paradigm149246
2320RSUH/RGGU BULLETIN. Series Economics. Management. Law, Russian State University for the Humanities (RSUH)149374
2321Springer Texts in Business and Economics, Springer1492496
2322Applied Economic Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Revista de Economia Aplicada, Universidad de Zaragoza, Departamento de Estructura Economica y Economia Publica)14879
2323FCN Working Papers, E.ON Energy Research Center, Future Energy Consumer Needs and Behavior (FCN)14883
2324Current Research in Agricultural Sciences, Conscientia Beam148112
2325GreeSE – Hellenic Observatory Papers on Greece and Southeast Europe, Hellenic Observatory, LSE148118
2326Journal of Trust Research, Taylor & Francis Journals148121
2327Journal of Social and Development Sciences, AMH International148128
2328Holistic Marketing Management Journal, Holistic Marketing Management148144
2329Economic Review(National Bank of Kazakhstan), National Bank of Kazakhstan148163
2330International Journal of Microsimulation, International Microsimulation Association148203
2331International Journal of Public Health, Springer;Swiss School of Public Health (SSPH+)148628
   Canadian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2025, Stata Users Group14714
   National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Policy Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research14742
2332University of East Anglia School of Economics Working Paper Series, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK. (also covers University of East Anglia Applied and Financial Economics Working Paper Series, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.; University of East Anglia Discussion Papers in Economics, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.)14761
2333APPLIED RESEARCH IN ADMINISTRATIVE SCIENCES, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania14779
2334The World Bank Research Observer, World Bank14781
233524th ITS Biennial Conference, Seoul 2024. New bottles for new wine: digital transformation demands new policies and strategies, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)14784
2336Bank of Israel Working Papers, Bank of Israel147103
2337Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City147110
2338AGRIS on-line Papers in Economics and Informatics, Czech University of Life Sciences Prague, Faculty of Economics and Management147117
2339Working Papers, Economic Research Institute, Bank of Korea147124
2340Entrepreneurship, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD147156
2341Journal of Management and Business Administration. Central Europe, Paradigm147168
2342Revista de Historia Económica / Journal of Iberian and Latin American Economic History, Cambridge University Press147170
2343Nigerian Journal of Rural Sociology, Rural Sociological Association of Nigeria147205
2344Econ Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond147355
   Treasury Analytical Notes Series, New Zealand Treasury14641
2345Working Paper Series, Royal Institute of Technology, Department of Real Estate and Construction Management & Banking and Finance14689
2346Asia-Pacific Journal of Risk and Insurance, De Gruyter14698
2347Customer Needs and Solutions, Springer;Institute for Sustainable Innovation and Growth (iSIG)14698
2348OECD Local Economic and Employment Development (LEED) Papers, OECD Publishing145110
2349Applied Mathematical Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals145157
2350Asian Journal of Management Cases, 145179
2351Marketing of Scientific and Research Organizations, Paradigm145221
2352Maandblad Voor Accountancy en Bedrijfseconomie Articles, Maandblad Voor Accountancy en Bedrijfseconomie145270
2353CEPR Press Book Chapters, Centre for Economic Policy Research1451025
2354Organization Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited14476
2355South Asian Journal of Macroeconomics and Public Finance, 14498
2356Journal of Financial Transformation, Capco Institute144142
2357Studies in Microeconomics, 144158
2358Managing Global Transitions, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper144161
2359International Journal of Data Analysis Techniques and Strategies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd144278
2360Remef - Revista Mexicana de Economía y Finanzas Nueva Época REMEF (The Mexican Journal of Economics and Finance), Instituto Mexicano de Ejecutivos de Finanzas, IMEF144323
2361Partial Differential Equations and Applications, Springer144403
2362Journal of Agricultural, Biological and Environmental Statistics, Springer;The International Biometric Society;American Statistical Association144409
2363Jurnal Kebijakan Ekonomi dan Keuangan, Jurusan Ilmu Ekonomi, Fakultas Bisnis dan Ekonomika, Universitas Islam Indonesia14387
2364International Journal of Online Marketing (IJOM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing143109
2365Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, EconSciences Journals143134
2366Economics Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy143275
2367Administration, Paradigm143309
2368Problemy Zarzadzania, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management143349
2369International Journal of Mathematics and Mathematical Sciences, Hindawi (also covers International Journal of Mathematics and Mathematical Sciences, John Wiley & Sons)143694
   TDB-CAREE Discussion Paper Series, Teikoku Databank Center for Advanced Empirical Research on Enterprise and Economy, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University14239
2370Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Department of Economics - dECON14280
2371Development Research Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Development Studies14283
2372International Journal of Finance and Accounting, IPRJB142134
2373PSL Quarterly Review, Economia civile (also covers BNL Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro; Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro)142136
2374Merits, MDPI142166
2375Global Journal of Pharmacy & Pharmaceutical Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.142167
2376Management of Sustainable Development, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences (also covers Management of Sustainable Development, Paradigm)142220
2377Choices: The Magazine of Food, Farm, and Resource Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association142257
2378Mathematical Methods of Operations Research, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research (GOR);Nederlands Genootschap voor Besliskunde (NGB)142365
2379IBT Journal of Business Studies (JBS), Ilma University, Faculty of Management Science141107
2380Working Papers, IGIER (Innocenzo Gasparini Institute for Economic Research), Bocconi University141110
2381Cancer Therapy & Oncology International Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.141240
2382AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis, Springer;German Statistical Society141288
2383European Journal of Multidisciplinary Studies Articles, Revistia Research and Publishing141322
2384Disabilities, MDPI141399
2385arabixiv.org, Center for Open Science14061
2386SAFE White Paper Series, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE14075
2387CEPA Working Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia14081
2388Science Heritage Journal (GWS), Zibeline International Publishing140102
2389CGIAR Initative Publications, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)140163
2390ORDO. Jahrbuch für die Ordnung von Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, De Gruyter140323
2391International Journal of Networking and Virtual Organisations, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd140338
2392Challenges, MDPI140441
   CELPE Discussion Papers, CELPE - CEnter for Labor and Political Economics, University of Salerno, Italy13939
2393International Journal of Economics, Business and Management Studies, Online Science Publishing139103
2394International Journal of Agriculture and Environmental Research, Malwa International Journals Publication139117
2395Manager Journal, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest139157
2396Nursing & Health Sciences, John Wiley & Sons139351
   Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics Working Paper Series, Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics13836
2397International Journal of Financial Services Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd13886
2398Africagrowth Agenda, Africagrowth Institute138156
2399Journal of Community Positive Practices, Catalactica NGO138256
2400Journal of Agricultural Studies, Macrothink Institute138387
   Technological Sustainability, Emerald Group Publishing Limited13746
2401Food & Agribusiness Management (FABM), Zibeline International Publishing13782
2402Documentos de trabajo, Escuela de Gobierno - Universidad de los Andes137104
2403Opportunity and Inclusive Growth Institute Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis137128
2404Journal of Agriculture and Crops, Academic Research Publishing Group137202
2405Management Dynamics in the Knowledge Economy, College of Management, National University of Political Studies and Public Administration137280
2406Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of New York137306
2407Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Center for Economic Research137327
   Asia Pacific Journal of Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Emerald Group Publishing Limited13638
2408OECD Taxation Working Papers, OECD Publishing13651
2409Food and Agri Economics Review (FAER), Zibeline International Publishing13655
2410Accounting & Taxation, The Institute for Business and Finance Research13661
2411Vniversitas Económica, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá (also covers Vniversitas Económica, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá)13670
2412Carleton Economic Papers, Carleton University, Department of Economics13688
2413Psychology and Developing Societies, 136119
2414Yearbook of UNWE, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria136183
2415Advances in Complex Systems (ACS), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.136206
2416Financial Internet Quarterly (formerly e-Finanse), Paradigm (also covers "e-Finanse", University of Information Technology and Management, Institute of Financial Research and Analysis)136270
2417Euroinfo, Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy136273
2418Action Learning: Research and Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals136429
2419Queueing Systems: Theory and Applications, Springer136496
   2023 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group13519
2420Focus on European Economic Integration, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)13580
2421Studia Universitatis Babeș-Bolyai Oeconomica, Paradigm135135
2422The Economic and Social Review, Economic and Social Studies135144
2423CESifo Forum, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich135243
2424China Journal of Accounting Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals135248
2425Revue française de gestion, Lavoisier135454
2426Economics Working Paper Archive (University of Rennes & University of Caen), Center for Research in Economics and Management (CREM), University of Rennes, University of Caen and CNRS13475
2427Discussion Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia13497
2428Journal of Business Cycle Research, Springer;Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (CIRET)134110
2429Mind & Society: Cognitive Studies in Economics and Social Sciences, Springer;Fondazione Rosselli134167
2430Fedea Economy Notes, FEDEA134171
2431Politics, Philosophy & Economics, 134197
2432Journal of Monetary and Banking Research (فصلنامه پژوهش‌های پولی-بانکی), Monetary and Banking Research Institute, Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran134231
   European Journal of Conflict Management, AJPO13321
2433Centro Sraffa Working Papers, Centro di Ricerche e Documentazione 'Piero Sraffa'13352
2434Research in Labor Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited13378
2435Review of Development Finance Journal, Chartered Institute of Development Finance13379
2436Journal of Asian Business Strategy, Asian Economic and Social Society13395
2437Asian Journal of Contemporary Education, Asian Economic and Social Society133117
2438Journal of Africa SEER Centre(ASC), Africa SEER Centre(ASC)133125
2439International Journal on Food System Dynamics, International Center for Management, Communication, and Research133176
2440International Journal of Intelligent Enterprise, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd133256
2441Econógrafos, Escuela de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID133289
2442Revue économique, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Économique, Programme National Persée)133344
2443Postmodern Openings, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics133513
   American Journal of Law, AJPO13235
2444Shanlax International Journal of Management, Shanlax Journals13276
2445Finante - provocarile viitorului (Finance - Challenges of the Future), University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration132106
2446Economics and Statistics Working Papers, Singapore Management University, School of Economics132140
2447Agricultural Economics and Rural Development, Institute of Agricultural Economics132185
2448RIEDS - Rivista Italiana di Economia, Demografia e Statistica - The Italian Journal of Economic, Demographic and Statistical Studies, SIEDS Societa' Italiana di Economia Demografia e Statistica132610
2449Journal of Maps, Taylor & Francis Journals132934
   IOB Discussion Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)13132
2450Emerging Economy Studies, International Management Institute13173
2451Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter131173
2452International Journal of Global Environmental Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd131193
2453Journal of Risk and Uncertainty, Springer131236
2454Journal of Classification, Springer;The Classification Society131311
2455Libros y Documentos Institucionales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)131392
   Working Papers, Institute of Economics, Polish Academy of Sciences13023
2456OECD Working Papers on Public Governance, OECD Publishing13064
2457MUNI ECON Working Papers, Masaryk University13067
2458Management, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper13091
2459Discussion Papers, Martin Luther University of Halle-Wittenberg, Chair of Economic Ethics130105
2460CREATES Research Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University130146
2461Fuzzy Optimization and Decision Making, Springer130248
2462Informatica Economica, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania130249
   International Journal of Humanity and Social Sciences, CARI Journals Limited12926
   Research Report, University of Groningen, FEB Research Institute (FEBRI)12929
   IMFG Papers, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance12945
2463Information Management and Computer Science (IMCS), Zibeline International Publishing12960
2464Working Papers, National Bank of Kazakhstan12975
2465Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics, Hitotsubashi University12975
2466Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER) Working Paper, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER), New Delhi, India12989
2467International Journal of Social Welfare, John Wiley & Sons129136
2468Journal of the Economic Science Association, Springer;Economic Science Association129147
2469Revista de Estudios Regionales, Universidades Públicas de Andalucía129154
2470Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA) (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA))129161
2471Polish Journal of Sport and Tourism, Paradigm129245
24722021 Annual Meeting, August 1-3, Austin, Texas, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association129558
   CFDS Discussion Paper Series, Center for Financial Development and Stability at Henan University, Kaifeng, Henan, China12849
2473Public Finance Research Papers, Istituto di Economia e Finanza, DSGE, Sapienza University of Rome12858
2474CIRED Working Papers, HAL128100
2475Journal of Politics and Law, Canadian Center of Science and Education128114
2476Sociology and Social Work Review, International Society for projects in Education and Research128166
2477Academica Turistica - Tourism and Innovation Journal, University of Primorska Press128166
2478Working Papers of Department of Economics, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Economics, Leuven128167
2479SERIEs: Journal of the Spanish Economic Association, Springer;Spanish Economic Association (also covers Investigaciones Economicas, Fundación SEPI; Spanish Economic Review, Springer;Spanish Economic Association)128175
2480Economic Commentary, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland128189
2481Internal Auditing & Risk Management, Athenaeum University of Bucharest128219
2482Gospodarka Narodowa. The Polish Journal of Economics, Warsaw School of Economics128241
   Dynare Working Papers, CEPREMAP12737
2483Journal of Management Sciences, Geist Science, Iqra University, Faculty of Business Administration12758
2484Working Papers, Grenoble Applied Economics Laboratory (GAEL)12770
2485IEA Discussion Papers, Institute of Economic Affairs (IEA)12774
2486Review of Network Economics, De Gruyter12793
2487Acta Universitatis Bohemiae Meridionalis, University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice, Faculty of Economics127104
2488Ekonomi Maliye Isletme Dergisi, Adil AKINCI127114
2489Economic History of Developing Regions, Taylor & Francis Journals127127
2490Agriculture and Food Sciences Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group127138
2491Asia-Pacific Economic History Review, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Australian Economic History Review, Economic History Society of Australia and New Zealand)127161
2492European Journal of Tourism, Hospitality and Recreation, Paradigm127174
2493Journal of East European Management Studies, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers Journal of East European Management Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag)127198
2494Metrika: International Journal for Theoretical and Applied Statistics, Springer127467
   Working Papers, Economics Department, William & Mary1268
   Documentos de trabajo, FLAR12630
2495IMK Studies, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute12662
2496Noble International Journal of Business and Management Research, Noble Academic Publsiher12667
2497IBS Working Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych12673
2498International Journal of Business and Administrative Studies, Professor Dr. Bahaudin G. Mujtaba126120
2499International Journal of Knowledge-Based Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd126138
2500Acta Oeconomica, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary126253
   Working Papers, Nam Duck-Woo Economic Research Institute, Sogang University (Former Research Institute for Market Economy)12548
2501Journal of Global Economic Analysis, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University (also covers GTAP Technical Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University)12570
2502OECD Journal on Budgeting, OECD Publishing12593
2503Innovative Information Technologies for Economy Digitalization (IITED), University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria125102
2504IZA Journal of Development and Migration, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Migration and Development, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))125122
2505International Food and Agribusiness Management Review, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association125187
2506International Journal of Swarm Intelligence Research (IJSIR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing125237
2507International Game Theory Review (IGTR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.125259
2508Research Series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)125300
2509Közgazdasági Szemle (Economic Review - monthly of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Közgazdasági Szemle Alapítvány (Economic Review Foundation)125615
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2025, Stata Users Group12413
   Public Administration and Policy: An Asia-Pacific Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12449
2510IMF Fiscal Affairs Department, International Monetary Fund12452
2511Boston University - Department of Economics - The Institute for Economic Development Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics12454
2512Journal of BRSA Banking and Financial Markets, Banking Regulation and Supervision Agency12483
2513ACTA VSFS, University of Finance and Administration12488
2514Medzinarodne vztahy (Journal of International Relations), Ekonomická univerzita, Fakulta medzinárodných vzťahov124144
2515RAIS Conference Proceedings 2021, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies124146
2516East Asian Economic Review, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy124151
2517Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik - Journal for Business, Economics & Ethics, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik - Journal for Business, Economics & Ethics, Rainer Hampp Verlag)124190
2518Journal of Theoretical Politics, 124194
2519METRON, Springer;Sapienza Università di Roma124211
2520Economy and Sociology, The Journal Economy and Sociology124212
2521Journal of Building Survey, Appraisal & Valuation, Henry Stewart Publications124326
2522PSE-Ecole d'économie de Paris (Postprint), HAL1241764
   OECD Papers on Well-being and Inequalities, OECD Publishing12341
   Working Papers, Queen Mary, University of London, School of Business and Management, Centre for Globalisation Research12344
2523BoF Economics Review, Bank of Finland12359
2524Freiburg Discussion Papers on Constitutional Economics, Walter Eucken Institut e.V.12375
2525Adelaide Economics Working Papers, Adelaide University, School of Economics12382
2526CER-ETH Economics working paper series, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich123144
2527Revista Económica, Centro de Investigaciones Sociales y Económicas, Universidad Nacional de Loja123145
2528European Journal of Business and Strategic Management, International Peer Review Journals and Books123174
2529Environmental Archaeology, Taylor & Francis Journals123373
25302020 Annual Meeting, July 26-28, Kansas City, Missouri, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association123499
   Journal of Procurement and Supply Chain Management, Global Peer Reviewed Journals12222
   Working Papers, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics - Scientific Committee - L. Stefanini & G. Travaglini12238
2531Journal of Humanities and Applied Social Sciences, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12256
2532Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance (AAMJAF), Penerbit Universiti Sains Malaysia12260
2533Ethiopian Journal of Economics, Ethiopian Economics Association12267
2534Conferences of the department Informatics, Publishing house Science and Economics Varna12275
2535IMK Policy Brief, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute12279
2536Valahian Journal of Economic Studies, Paradigm122140
2537International Journal of Information System Modeling and Design (IJISMD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing122195
2538Banca Impresa Società, Società editrice il Mulino122198
2539REVESCO: Revista de estudios cooperativos, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Escuela de Estudios Cooperativos122293
2540Data and Metadata, AG Editor122628
   American Journal of Public Relations, AJPO12121
2541Digital Transformation and Society, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12155
2542Chapters, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)12184
2543Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin (also covers Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot, Berlin)121101
2544Discussion Papers of the Institute for Organisational Economics, University of Münster, Institute for Organisational Economics121116
2545Environmental Science & Policy, Elsevier121148
2546CERDI Working papers, HAL (also covers Working Papers, CERDI)121160
2547Innovation & Management Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited121171
2548Three Seas Economic Journal, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"121179
2549SWP-Studien, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs121215
2550Nonprofit Policy Forum, De Gruyter121269
2551Social Inclusion, Cogitatio Press1211208
2552Behavioral Ecology, International Society for Behavioral Ecology1211225
   Proceedings of Law and Political Sciences Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences12024
2553Cahiers de Recherches Economiques du Département d'économie, Université de Lausanne, Faculté des HEC, Département d’économie12068
2554Research papers & Policy papers on Commodities & Energy, Policy Center for the New South12075
2555Revista Actualidad Económica, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas12089
2556Journal of Education for Sustainable Development, 120127
2557African Journal of Education and Practice, IPR Journals and Book Publishers120166
2558Vienna Yearbook of Population Research, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna120170
2559Review of European Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education120181
2560Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, Springer (also covers Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA); Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, INRA Department of Economics)120271
2561Quaestiones Geographicae, Paradigm120415
   Working Papers in Regional Science, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business11923
   Department of Economics Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella11943
   Book, Centro de Estudios Espinosa Yglesias11943
   Working Papers, Swiss National Bank, Study Center Gerzensee11949
2562International Journal of Sustainable Energy and Environmental Research, Conscientia Beam11976
2563Working Papers, Georgetown University, Department of Economics11986
2564Research Papers, Korea Institute for Industrial Economics and Trade11988
2565European Journal of Comparative Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)119103
2566Revue de la Régulation - Capitalisme, institutions, pouvoirs, Association Recherche et Régulation119167
2567European Journal of Ageing, Springer119543
   Working Papers, Toronto Metropolitan University, Department of Economics11831
   Journal of Money and Business, Emerald Group Publishing Limited11848
2568RBA Annual Conference Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia (also covers RBA Annual Conference Volume (Discontinued), Reserve Bank of Australia)11857
2569Agricultural and Resource Economics: International Scientific E-Journal, Agricultural and Resource Economics: International Scientific E-Journal11884
2570ifo Forschungsberichte, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich11887
2571International Journal of Business and Economics, School of Management Development, Feng Chia University, Taichung, Taiwan118108
2572Yildiz Social Science Review, Yildiz Technical University118113
2573Review of Regional Research: Jahrbuch für Regionalwissenschaft, Springer;Gesellschaft für Regionalforschung (GfR)118152
2574Iranian Economic Review (IER), Faculty of Economics,University of Tehran.Tehran,Iran118154
2575Computer and Information Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education118158
2576Business Management, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria118252
2577Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Business and Economics11758
2578Working Papers, Congressional Budget Office11790
2579Journal of Central Banking Law and Institutions, Bank Indonesia117105
2580Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, GEP117115
2581Organization, Technology and Management in Construction, Paradigm117168
2582Naval Research Logistics (NRL), John Wiley & Sons117186
2583Bulletin of Geography. Socio-economic Series, Paradigm117206
2584EuroChoices, The Agricultural Economics Society117318
2585Psychosis, Taylor & Francis Journals117445
   Otras investigaciones, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social11635
   Levine's Working Paper Archive, David K. Levine11649
2586International Journal of Applied Logistics (IJAL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing11665
2587The Journal of Legal Studies, University of Chicago Press116163
2588ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT, FrancoAngeli Editore116168
2589International Journal of Economic Theory, The International Society for Economic Theory116251
2590Regards croisés sur l'économie, La Découverte116311
2591Journal of Mathematics Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education116431
2592PLOS Computational Biology, Public Library of Science1162779
   International Journal of Sustainable Development & World Policy, Conscientia Beam11549
2593Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, School of Economics and Finance11557
2594Accounting Perspectives, John Wiley & Sons11565
2595ComFin Research, Shanlax Journals11573
2596Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, DISS11597
2597International Journal of Corporate Governance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd115114
2598OECD Food, Agriculture and Fisheries Papers, OECD Publishing115131
2599Economic Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City115156
2600Notas de Población, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)115184
2601LawRxiv, Center for Open Science115278
2602Medical Decision Making, 115908
2603PLOS Global Public Health, Public Library of Science1151599
   Working Papers, Botswana Institute for Development Policy Analysis11433
   FBK-IRVAPP Working Papers, Research Institute for the Evaluation of Public Policies (IRVAPP), Bruno Kessler Foundation11443
   Journal of Economics, Management & Agricultural Development, Journal of Economics, Management & Agricultural Development (JEMAD)11445
2604Working Papers, Chair in macroeconomics and forecasting, University of Quebec in Montreal's School of Management11458
2605African Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, African Association of Agricultural Economists11485
2606Working Papers, University of Verona, Department of Economics11492
2607Working Papers, University of Heidelberg, Department of Economics114140
2608South Asia Economic Journal, Institute of Policy Studies of Sri Lanka114142
2609Sustainability Nexus Forum, Springer114153
2610Ekonomske ideje i praksa, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Belgrade114212
2611FIAT IUSTITIA, Dimitrie Cantemir Faculty of Law Cluj Napoca, Romania114272
2612Economics of Contemporary Russia, Regional Public Organization for Assistance to the Development of Institutions of the Department of Economics of the Russian Academy of Sciences114423
2613Plant, Soil and Environment, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences114751
   Working Papers AFED, Association Francaise d'Economie du Droit (AFED)11323
   Journal of Economic Policy and Management Issues, JEPMI11331
   Working Papers, Indian Institute of Foreign Trade11343
2614NOVAFRICA Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Nova School of Business and Economics, NOVAFRICA11362
2615Global Development Institute Working Paper Series, GDI, The University of Manchester11384
2616Working Papers, University of Ottawa, Department of Economics11390
2617Review of Derivatives Research, Springer113127
2618Journal, Review of Agrarian Studies113162
2619Asian Case Research Journal (ACRJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.113169
2620International Journal of Intelligent Information Technologies (IJIIT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing113187
2621International Journal of Manufacturing Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd113258
2622Journal of Management and Sustainability, Canadian Center of Science and Education113267
2623INVESTIGACIONES REGIONALES - Journal of REGIONAL RESEARCH, Asociación Española de Ciencia Regional113277
2624The Patient: Patient-Centered Outcomes Research, Springer;International Academy of Health Preference Research113619
2625Urban Planning, Cogitatio Press113999
2626Management for Professionals, Springer1134060
   2026 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2026, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1129
   Working Papers, University of Tennessee, Department of Economics11237
2627Economía Journal, The Latin American and Caribbean Economic Association - LACEA11255
2628Central European Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited11274
2629Journal of Econometric Methods, De Gruyter11280
2630QBS Working Paper Series, Queen's University Belfast, Queen's Business School11280
2631EWI Working Papers, Energiewirtschaftliches Institut an der Universitaet zu Koeln (EWI)11280
2632International Journal of Applied Systemic Studies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd11286
2633Revista Perspectivas en Inteligencia, Escuela de Inteligencia y Contrainteligencia Bg. Ricardo Charry Solano112116
2634Working Papers, IESEG School of Management112134
2635Columbia FDI Perspectives, Columbia University, Columbia Center on Sustainable Investment (CCSI)112233
2636Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics (JITE), Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen112299
2637Lifetime Data Analysis: An International Journal Devoted to Statistical Methods and Applications for Time-to-Event Data, Springer112371
2638Czech Journal of Food Sciences, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences112543
2639Working Papers, Bavarian Graduate Program in Economics (BGPE)11179
2640Economics Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester11196
2641Journal of Bioeconomics, Springer111106
2642Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics, 111115
2643Studien zum deutschen Innovationssystem, Expertenkommission Forschung und Innovation (EFI) - Commission of Experts for Research and Innovation, Berlin111116
2644Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment E-Journal (2007-2020), Kiel Institute for the World Economy111181
2645Thriving on Future Education, Industry, Business and Society; Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM International Conference 2019, ToKnowPress111189
2646Annals of the Fondazione Luigi Einaudi. An Interdisciplinary Journal of Economics, History and Political Science, Fondazione Luigi Einaudi, Torino (Italy)111277
2647MANAGEMENT CONTROL, FrancoAngeli Editore111312
   CEP Reports, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE11022
   Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Norwegian University of Science and Technology11031
2648Proceedings of the 11th International RAIS Conference, November 19-20, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies11054
2649IHS Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Studies11063
2650DSSR Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University11087
2651Revista Finanzas y Politica Economica, Universidad Católica de Colombia110187
2652International Journal of Agricultural and Environmental Information Systems (IJAEIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing110258
2653Vierteljahreshefte zur Arbeits- und Wirtschaftsforschung, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Vierteljahrshefte zur Wirtschaftsforschung / Quarterly Journal of Economic Research, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research)110279
2654Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association)110347
2655Theoretical Economics, Econometric Society110423
   Central Bank Staff Insights, Central Bank of Ireland10926
2656Research reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)10953
2657SAFE Policy Letters, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE10966
2658Small Business International Review, Asociación Española de Contabilidad y Administración de Empresas - AECA10992
2659Asian Economics Letters, Asia-Pacific Applied Economics Association109115
2660Expanding Horizons: Business, Management and Technology for Better Society, ToKnowPress109121
2661International Journal of Strategic Decision Sciences (IJSDS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing109127
2662International Journal of Data Science, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd109139
2663Medical Law Review, Oxford University Press109238
   OECD Working Papers on Fiscal Federalism, OECD Publishing10838
2664Economic Analysis Letters, Anser Press10876
2665Baltic Journal of Economics, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies10886
2666Working Paper Reihe der AK Wien - Materialien zu Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik108108
2667LISER Working Paper Series, Luxembourg Institute of Socio-Economic Research (LISER)108112
2668Journal of Housing Research, Taylor & Francis Journals108120
2669University of Göttingen Working Papers in Economics, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics108149
2670Management of Organizations: Systematic Research, Paradigm108152
2671Journal of Educational and Developmental Psychology, Canadian Center of Science and Education108202
2672Digital Transformation, Educational Establishment “Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronicsâ€108286
2673European Journal of Agriculture and Food Sciences, European Open Science108510
2674Edinburgh School of Economics Discussion Paper Series, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh10750
2675Economic Issues Journal Articles, Economic Issues10760
2676Working Papers, University of Tasmania, Tasmanian School of Business and Economics10781
2677The Geneva Risk and Insurance Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association) (also covers The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory, Springer;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association))107120
2678WIK Discussion Papers, WIK Wissenschaftliches Institut für Infrastruktur und Kommunikationsdienste GmbH107132
2679Revista Desarrollo y Sociedad, Universidad de los Andes,Facultad de Economía, CEDE107147
2680Chicago Fed Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago107153
2681International Journal of Economics and Financial Research, Academic Research Publishing Group107158
2682Journal of Management and Strategy, Journal of Management and Strategy, Sciedu Press107169
2683Economic Synopses, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis107220
2684Journal of Wine Economics, Cambridge University Press107348
   MediArXiv, Center for Open Science10638
   Economics Policy Note Archive, Levy Economics Institute10644
2685Financial Stability Report, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)10650
2686IBF Paper Series, IBF – Institut für Bank- und Finanzgeschichte / Institute for Banking and Financial History, Frankfurt am Main10661
2687Working Papers, French Institute for Demographic Studies10681
2688Working Papers, Department of Economics, West Virginia University10690
2689Acta Informatica Malaysia (AIM), Zibeline International Publishing106114
2690Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions (JFMMI), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions, Società editrice il Mulino)106116
2691Baltic Journal of Real Estate Economics and Construction Management, Paradigm106169
2692International Journal of Management, Knowledge and Learning, ToKnowPress106181
2693Economics and Philosophy, Cambridge University Press106336
2694Advances in Mathematical Physics, Hindawi (also covers Advances in Mathematical Physics, John Wiley & Sons)1062004
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2025, Stata Users Group1056
   Working Papers, University of Crete, Department of Economics10531
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)10531
   Document de travail, Bank Al-Maghrib, Département de la Recherche10534
   IIM Ranchi Journal of Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10538
   RIEEM Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Environmental Economics and Management, Waseda University10539
2695IZA Research Reports, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)10578
2696Archivos de Economía, Departamento Nacional de Planeación10580
2697Engineering Heritage Journal (GWK), Zibeline International Publishing105106
2698KDI Journal of Economic Policy, Korea Development Institute (KDI)105139
2699Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics, Springer;The Institute of Statistical Mathematics105428
2700International Journal of E-Adoption (IJEA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing10475
2701Nova SBE Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Nova School of Business and Economics10478
2702Financial Markets, Institutions & Instruments, John Wiley & Sons10490
2703Journal of Contemporary Accounting, Master in Accounting Program, Faculty of Business & Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia, Yogyakarta, Indonesia10494
2704African Journal of Commercial Studies, African Journal of Commercial Studies10494
2705Copernican Journal of Finance & Accounting, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika10496
2706CIRIEC Working Papers, CIRIEC - Université de Liège104104
2707Working Papers, Swedish National Road & Transport Research Institute (VTI) (also covers Working papers in Transport Economics, CTS - Centre for Transport Studies Stockholm (KTH and VTI))104104
2708Bruegel Policy Contributions, Bruegel104127
2709International Journal of E-Planning Research (IJEPR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing104139
2710Scandinavian Economic History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals104233
27112022 Annual Meeting, July 31-August 2, Anaheim, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association104568
2712Stats, MDPI104616
2713GREEN ECONOMY AND DEVELOPMENT, "Ma'rifat-Print-Media" LLC, Tashkent State University of Economics10411678
2714IOB Analyses & Policy Briefs, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)10351
2715Arthaniti: Journal of Economic Theory and Practice, 10397
2716APSTRACT: Applied Studies in Agribusiness and Commerce, AGRIMBA103117
2717Review of Applied Socio-Economic Research, Pro Global Science Association103129
2718Revista Tendencias, Universidad de Narino103247
2719Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association103247
   Notas Técnicas, Banco Central de Costa Rica10234
2720Bremen Papers on Economics & Innovation, University of Bremen, Faculty of Business Studies and Economics10257
2721African Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd10280
2722IIR Working Paper, Institute of Innovation Research, Hitotsubashi University10299
2723Economic Information Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service102100
2724Journal of Mechanical Engineering Research & Developments (JMERD), Zibeline International Publishing102123
2725Challenge, Taylor & Francis Journals102200
2726Revista Brasileira de Estudos Regionais e Urbanos, Associação Brasileira de Estudos Regionais e Urbanos (ABER)102251
2727Revista de Economia e Sociologia Rural (RESR), Sociedade Brasileira de Economia e Sociologia Rural102389
   RCESR Discussion Paper Series, Research Center for Economic and Social Risks, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University10139
   SAIS-CARI Working Papers, Johns Hopkins University, School of Advanced International Studies (SAIS), China Africa Research Initiative (CARI)10145
2728Revista de Economía y Administración, Universidad Autónoma de Occidente10154
2729Applied Finance and Accounting, Redfame publishing10175
2730Jurnal Ekonomi & Keuangan Islam, Faculty of Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia101136
2731Asian Journal of Social Sciences and Management Studies, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group101158
2732NIM Marketing Intelligence Review, Paradigm101172
2733The Regional Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis101217
   Revista Estudios Económicos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú10035
2734Journal of Tourismology, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics10056
2735Working Papers, University of Oldenburg, Department of Economics10059
2736International Journal of E-Entrepreneurship and Innovation (IJEEI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing10065
2737SALDRU Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town100114
2738Jurnal Siasat Bisnis, Management Development Centre (MDC) Department of Management, Faculty of Business and Economics Universitas Islam Indonesia100122
2739DIW aktuell, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research100127
2740Society and Economy, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary100205
   Economics, Department of Economics, Central bank of Iceland9927
   Economic Growth Centre Working Paper Series, Nanyang Technological University, School of Social Sciences, Economic Growth Centre9941
2741WiSo-HH Working Paper Series, University of Hamburg, Faculty of Business, Economics and Social Sciences, WISO Research Laboratory9952
2742European Journal of Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9960
2743Working Papers, The Aspen Institute Economic Strategy Group9967
2744Working Papers, Florida International University, Department of Economics9988
2745Sobre México. Revista de Economía, Sobre México. Temas en economía9995
2746Economic Research Report, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service99115
2747Malaysian Journal of Geosciences (MJG), Zibeline International Publishing99127
2748Investigaciones de Historia Económica - Economic History Research (IHE-EHR), Journal of the Spanish Economic History Association, Asociación Española de Historia Económica99169
2749Economic Review, Hitotsubashi University99191
2750International Journal of Decision Support System Technology (IJDSST), IGI Global Scientific Publishing99224
2751wiiw Research Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw9866
2752Journal of Transport Economics and Policy, University of Bath9869
2753Contract Research, Office of Health Economics9885
2754Journal of Economics and Econometrics, Economics and Econometrics Society9896
2755Journal of Applied Management and Investments, Department of Business Administration and Corporate Security, International Humanitarian University98103
2756Proceedings of Business and Management Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences98109
2757Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley98165
2758International Journal of Enterprise Network Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd98221
   Working Papers, University of Auckland, Economic Policy Center (EPC)9724
   SoDa Laboratories Working Paper Series, Monash University9737
   BCRA Working Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department9749
2759IWE Working Papers, Institute for World Economics - Centre for Economic and Regional Studies9751
2760Nigerian Agricultural Policy Research Journal (NAPReJ), Agricultural Policy Research Network (APRNet)9753
2761Muhasebe Enstitusu Dergisi - Journal of Accounting Institute, Istanbul University Business School9759
2762Papers, Centro de Estudios Espinosa Yglesias9787
2763IHE Report / IHE Rapport, IHE - The Swedish Institute for Health Economics9792
2764iRASD Journal of Economics, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)9794
2765Forschung Aktuell, Institut Arbeit und Technik (IAT), Westfälische Hochschule, University of Applied Sciences97116
2766TEC Empresarial, School of Business, Costa Rica Institute of Technology (ITCR)97143
2767INTERNATIONAL SCIENTIFIC AND PRACTICAL CONFERENCE "HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT", University of Economics - Varna97170
2768Statistica Neerlandica, Netherlands Society for Statistics and Operations Research97255
2769Russian Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Model Calculations of Short-Term Forecasts of Russian Economic Time Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy)97416
2770Journal of Forest Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences97529
2771Contribuciones a las Ciencias Sociales, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/2022971020
   Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre Report series, Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School9639
   Journal of Agricultural Policy, CARI Journals Limited9639
   Working Papers, Finnish Centre of Excellence in Tax Systems Research9640
   Sustainable Regional Development Scientific Journal, Sustainable Regional Development Scientific Journal9648
2772Remittances Review, Remittances Review9652
2773Review of Economics & Finance, Better Advances Press, Canada9676
2774Finance, Presses universitaires de Grenoble9687
2775Environment & Ecosystem Science (EES), Zibeline International Publishing9694
2776Papers, Dezernat Zukunft - Institute for Macrofinance, Berlin9696
2777IZA Policy Papers, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)9697
2778NIPE Working Papers, NIPE - Universidade do Minho96104
2779Economics and computer science, Publishing house "Knowledge and business" Varna96125
2780National Institute UK Economic Outlook, National Institute of Economic and Social Research96154
2781Geographies, MDPI96329
2782Journal of Quantitative Criminology, Springer96353
2783Journal of Management World, Academia Publishing Group96500
   GLU Working Papers, Global Labour University (GLU)9526
   Working Papers, CIDE, División de Economía9528
   SBP Working Paper Series, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department9537
2784Social Values & Society (SVS), Zibeline International Publishing9565
2785Working Papers, Centre for Advanced Financial Research and Learning (CAFRAL)9572
2786Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics, Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics9587
2787International Journal of Risk and Contingency Management (IJRCM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing9598
2788The Journal of Planning and Budgeting (٠صلنامه برنامه ریزی و بودجه), Institute for Management and Planning studies95214
2789Naše gospodarstvo/Our economy, Paradigm95234
2790European Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences, European Open Science95294
2791Journal of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Community Development, Center for Transformative Action, Cornell University95844
2792Bank of Japan Review Series, Bank of Japan9473
2793Islamic Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Islamic Economic Studies, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI))9491
2794CPD Policy Brief, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)9492
2795University of California at San Diego, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC San Diego9496
2796International Journal of Business Performance and Supply Chain Modelling, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd94105
2797Český finanční a účetní časopis, Prague University of Economics and Business94128
2798International Journal of Knowledge and Systems Science (IJKSS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing94131
2799International Journal of Business Analytics (IJBAN), IGI Global Scientific Publishing94154
2800Management, Paradigm94161
2801EconStor Open Access Book Chapters, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics94170
2802IW-Trends – Vierteljahresschrift zur empirischen Wirtschaftsforschung, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute94242
2803Transport Problems, Silesian University of Technology, Faculty of Transport94323
2804Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series C, Royal Statistical Society94403
   Reports, EU Tax Observatory9310
   Swiss Stata Conference 2022, Stata Users Group9315
   Annals of Corporate Governance, now publishers9329
   Documentos de Trabajo, Escuela de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID9346
2805Environmental and Energy Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press9350
2806Technical Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank9353
2807Revista de Análisis del BCB, Banco Central de Bolivia9358
2808Bulletin of Political Economy, Bulletin of Political Economy9365
2809Brazilian Review of Econometrics, Sociedade Brasileira de Econometria - SBE9385
2810WSI Reports, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation9393
2811SPRU Working Paper Series, SPRU - Science Policy Research Unit, University of Sussex Business School93102
2812Commodities, MDPI93114
2813International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd93126
2814Management Challenges in a Network Economy: Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM International Conference 2017, ToKnowPress93129
2815Anuarul Institutului de Cercetări Socio-Umane „C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopșor” (“C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopşor” Institute for Research in Social Studies and Humanities Yearbook (CSNIPSSH Yearbook)), Institutul de Cercetări Socio-Umane „C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopșor” al Academiei Române93175
2816Smart Cities and Regional Development (SCRD) Journal, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration93202
   Working Papers, Chair for Economic Policy, University of Hamburg9227
   JRC Working Papers on Corporate R&D and Innovation, Joint Research Centre9240
   Cuadernos de Investigación Económica Boliviana, Ministerio de Economía y Finanzas Públicas de Bolivia9240
2817INWASCON Technology Magazine(i-TECH MAG), Zibeline International Publishing9268
2818Gifted and Talented International, Taylor & Francis Journals92108
2819Global Journal of Intellectual & Developmental Disabilities, Juniper Publishers Inc.92152
2820Asian Agricultural Research, USA-China Science and Culture Media Corporation92246
   Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press9126
   CIS Discussion paper series, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University9149
2821World Journal of Applied Economics, WERI-World Economic Research Institute9166
2822IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))9183
2823Scientia Moralitas Conference Proceedings, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies9190
2824Current Trends in Fashion Technology & Textile Engineering, Juniper Publishers Inc.91129
2825Brazilian Business Review, Fucape Business School91160
2826History of Economics Review, Taylor & Francis Journals91232
2827Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals91311
2828Asian Journal of Education and Training, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group91393
   Research in Social Sciences, Academia Publishing Group9024
   Research papers & Policy papers on Trade Dynamics and Policies, Policy Center for the New South9037
2829Working Papers, University of Konstanz, Cluster of Excellence "The Politics of Inequality. Perceptions, Participation and Policies"9051
2830EconomiA, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9052
2831Journal of Entrepreneurship and Business Innovation, Macrothink Institute, Journal of Entrepreneurship and Business Innovation9057
2832Mercati, infrastrutture, sistemi di pagamento (Markets, Infrastructures, Payment Systems), Bank of Italy, Directorate General for Markets and Payment System9060
2833International Journal of Law, Oxford University Press9079
2834ECONtribute Policy Brief Series, University of Bonn and University of Cologne, Germany9082
2835Annals of the University of Petrosani, Economics, University of Petrosani, Romania90104
2836Journal of Real Estate Portfolio Management, Taylor & Francis Journals90112
2837Business and Management Research, Business and Management Research, Sciedu Press90124
2838Earth Sciences Malaysia (ESMY), Zibeline International Publishing90125
2839Working Papers, School of Economics, University College Dublin90137
2840International Journal of Agriculture & Sustainable Development, 50sea90138
2841Revue française d'économie, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Française d'Économie, Programme National Persée)90183
2842International Journal of Fuzzy System Applications (IJFSA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing90225
2843Coediciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)90320
   The international role of the euro - Special feature, European Central Bank8915
284423rd ITS Biennial Conference, Online Conference / Gothenburg 2021. Digital societies and industrial transformations: Policies, markets, and technologies in a post-Covid world, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)8963
2845EIIW Discussion paper, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library8982
2846Business & Economic Review, Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar, Pakistan8992
2847Occasional Bulletin of Economic Notes, South African Reserve Bank8992
2848EkBis: Jurnal Ekonomi dan Bisnis, UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta8994
2849International Journal of Technology Diffusion (IJTD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing89109
2850Lund Papers in Economic History, Lund University, Department of Economic History89125
2851Annals of Social Sciences & Management studies, Juniper Publishers Inc.89135
2852Economics and Business, Paradigm89150
2853Waste, MDPI89158
2854WIFO Monatsberichte (monthly reports), WIFO89713
   ARPC White Paper, North Dakota State University8810
   Policy Discussion Papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)8838
   Documentos de Trabajo de la Sociedad de Estudios de Historia Agraria, Sociedad de Estudios de Historia Agraria8839
2855ERC Working Papers, ERC - Economic Research Center, Middle East Technical University8851
2856Journal of Contemporary Research in Social Sciences, Learning Gate8873
2857Global Journal of Business Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research8874
2858UMASS Amherst Economics Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Economics8890
2859Scandinavian Journal of Management, Elsevier88106
2860DoQSS Working Papers, Quantitative Social Science - UCL Social Research Institute, University College London88109
2861Revue d’économie du développement, De Boeck Université88149
2862Working Papers, Lancaster University Management School, Economics Department88172
   Expert Journal of Marketing, Sprint Investify8738
   Serie documentos de trabajo del Centro de Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos8742
   EdArXiv, Center for Open Science8742
   Contemporary Research in Education and English Language Teaching, Learning Gate8742
2863Public Administration Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education8751
2864Essex Finance Centre Working Papers, University of Essex, Essex Business School8774
2865Big Data In Agriculture (BDA), Zibeline International Publishing8799
2866Economic Theory Bulletin, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)87225
2867Estudios Gerenciales, Universidad Icesi87265
2868RAE - Revista de Administração de Empresas, FGV-EAESP Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo (Brazil)87534
   HoSS Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, House of Sustainable Society (HoSS)8623
   ConScienS Conference Proceedings, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies8623
   GREEN Working Papers, GREEN, Centre for Research on Geography, Resources, Environment, Energy & Networks, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy8627
   Financial Risk and Management Reviews, Conscientia Beam8631
   Discussion Papers "Innovation Systems and Policy Analysis", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)8641
   Journal of Applied Leadership and Management, Hochschule Kempten - University of Applied Sciences, Professional School of Business & Technology8641
2869University of Tübingen Working Papers in Business and Economics, University of Tuebingen, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, School of Business and Economics8665
2870Advances in Airline Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8676
2871Working Papers, New York University Abu Dhabi, Department of Social Science8683
2872FDZ-Methodenreport, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]8684
2873Journal of Social Sciences Advancement, Science Impact Publishers8688
2874CLTS Working Papers, Norwegian University of Life Sciences, Centre for Land Tenure Studies8689
2875SPOUDAI Journal of Economics and Business, SPOUDAI Journal of Economics and Business, University of Piraeus8692
2876GRU Working Paper Series, City University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics and Finance, Global Research Unit86137
2877Review of Economic Design, Springer;Society for Economic Design86199
2878Scienze Regionali, Società editrice il Mulino86279
   IU Discussion Papers - Human Resources, IU International University of Applied Sciences8527
   Working Papers, University of Geneva, Paul Bairoch Institute of Economic History8541
2879International Journal of Education, Humanities and Social Sciences, Scientific Open Access Publishing8558
2880Agricultural & Rural Studies, SCC Press8583
2881International Journal of Mobile Human Computer Interaction (IJMHCI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing85104
2882FinanzArchiv: Public Finance Analysis, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen85145
2883Ensayos de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellín85147
2884Revista Global de Negocios, The Institute for Business and Finance Research85184
2885Risk in Contemporary Economy, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration85276
2886Statistical Theory and Related Fields, Taylor & Francis Journals85296
2887Judgment and Decision Making, Cambridge University Press85387
2888Lecture Notes in Operations Research, Springer851526
   Working Papers in Economics and Development Studies (WoPEDS), Department of Economics, Padjadjaran University8423
   Cahiers de recherche / Working Papers, Institut sur la retraite et l'épargne / Retirement and Savings Institute8427
   LWS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg8434
   Empirical Studies of Conflict Project (ESOC) Working Papers, Empirical Studies of Conflict Project8437
2889International Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, Asian Economic and Social Society8472
2890IFRO Working Paper, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics8472
2891Working Paper Series in Economics, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Department of Economics and Management8479
2892CES Working Papers, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University84153
2893IW policy papers, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute84163
28942019 Sixth International Conference, September 23-26, 2019, Abuja, Nigeria, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)84293
2895International Journal of Management, Accounting and Economics, International Journal of Management, Accounting and Economics84633
   School of Economics Macroeconomic Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Cape Town8332
   Working Papers, College of the Holy Cross, Department of Economics8344
2896Working Papers, University of Hawaii Economic Research Organization, University of Hawaii at Manoa8350
2897International Journal of Publication and Social Studies, Asian Economic and Social Society8355
2898Global Journal of Social Sciences Studies, Online Science Publishing8387
2899International Journal of Applied Behavioral Economics (IJABE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing8396
2900International Journal of Environmental Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd83209
2901Management and Development Process Quarterly (٠صلنامه ٠رایند مدیریت و توسعه), Institute for Management and Planning studies83227
2902Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Armand Colin (also covers Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Editions NecPlus)83305
2903WISTA – Wirtschaft und Statistik, Statistisches Bundesamt (Destatis), Wiesbaden83311
2904Journal of Official Statistics, Paradigm83317
   Working Papers, Cambridge Judge Business School, University of Cambridge8220
   MENA working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)8244
2905Journal of Development Innovations, KarmaQuest International8273
2906Asia-Pacific Sustainable Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) (also covers Asia-Pacific Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP); Asia-Pacific Population Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP))8275
2907International Journal of Sustainable Economies Management (IJSEM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing82108
2908China Political Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited82111
2909Globalization Institute Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas82136
2910Upjohn Working Papers, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research82143
2911International Journal of Pluralism and Economics Education, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd82161
2912Issues in Brief, Center for Retirement Research82178
2913Statistical Inference for Stochastic Processes, Springer82208
2914International Journal of Energy Technology and Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd82225
2915European Journal of Law and Public Administration, Editura LUMEN82278
   JRC Working Papers on Economic Analysis of Policies for Africa, Joint Research Centre8124
   French Stata Users' Group Meetings 2024, Stata Users Group8135
   Journal of Spatial Econometrics, Springer8143
2916Libros Fedesarrollo, Fedesarrollo8159
2917Working Papers in Economics & Finance, University of Portsmouth, Portsmouth Business School, Economics and Finance Subject Group (also covers Papers, Portsmouth University - Department of Economics)8173
2918Journal of Education and Training, Macrothink Institute8184
2919International Entrepreneurship Review, Centre for Strategic and International Entrepreneurship at the Cracow University of Economics.81122
2920Marathon, Department of Pshisycal Education and Sport, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania81139
2921IRTG 1792 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, International Research Training Group 1792 "High Dimensional Nonstationary Time Series"81147
2922International Journal of Product Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd81149
2923SPAST Reports, SPAST Foundation81159
2924Moneta e Credito, Economia civile81181
2925Journal of Probability and Statistics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Probability and Statistics, John Wiley & Sons)81209
2926Online Appendices, Review of Economic Dynamics81224
2927Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association)81242
2928Collegium of Economic Analysis Annals, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis81250
2929Smart Cities International Conference (SCIC) Proceedings, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration81328
2930South American Publishing Books Chapters, South American Publishing81463
   Working Papers of National Institute for Economic Research, Institutul National de Cercetari Economice (INCE)8015
   Working Papers Bulletin, National Bank of Serbia8031
   Journal of Academic Research in Economics, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Accounting and Financial Management Constanta8033
2931Department of Economics Working Papers, Durham University, Department of Economics8062
2932Journal of Insurance Issues, Western Risk and Insurance Association8065
2933University of Cyprus Working Papers in Economics, University of Cyprus Department of Economics8083
2934BERG Working Paper Series, Bamberg University, Bamberg Economic Research Group8093
2935Academic Review of Humanities and Social Sciences, Bursa Teknik Üniversitesi8094
2936Working Papers, JICA Research Institute8097
2937Eurasian Eononometrics, Statistics and Emprical Economics Journal, Eurasian Academy Of Sciences80128
2938Romanian Statistical Review Supplement, Romanian Statistical Review80135
2939Grenoble Ecole de Management (Post-Print), HAL80385
2940Lecture Notes in Information Systems and Organization, Springer801654
   CASE Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE7928
2941Modern Finance, Modern Finance Institute7952
2942HR and Technologies, Creative Space Association7955
2943International Journal of Information Systems and Change Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7965
2944Asian Journal of Applied Economics, Kasetsart University, Center for Applied Economics Research7999
2945Analyse et synthèse, Banque de France79103
2946Notes de l'Observatoire du bien-être, CEPREMAP79135
2947Turkish Economic Review, EconSciences Journals79165
2948Management and Marketing Journal, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration79167
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Econometrics, now publishers7814
   London Stata Conference 2021, Stata Users Group7823
2949International Journal of Innovation in Management, Economics and Social Sciences, International Scientific Network (ISNet)7863
2950Working Papers, University of Ferrara, Department of Economics7864
2951Environmental Contaminants Reviews (ECR), Zibeline International Publishing7866
2952Chemnitz Economic Papers, Department of Economics, Chemnitz University of Technology7868
2953Bordeaux Economics Working Papers, Bordeaux School of Economics (BSE)7881
2954Journal of Wastes and Biomass Management (JWBM), Zibeline International Publishing7886
2955Der Betriebswirt, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin78100
2956TEPP Working Paper, TEPP78106
2957Geological Behavior (GBR), Zibeline International Publishing78116
2958International Studies of Economics, John Wiley & Sons78116
2959Staff Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis78129
2960Entreprendre & innover, De Boeck Université78277
2961European Journal of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science, European Open Science78446
   GTAP Research Memoranda, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University7713
   W.E.P. - Würzburg Economic Papers, University of Würzburg, Department of Economics7716
   ESRB Occasional Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board7720
   Journal of Developing Economies, AJPO Journals Limited7723
   Wine Economics Research Centre Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Wine Economics Research Centre7734
   Serie Politique Economique, Université de Namur, Centre de Recherches en Economie Regionale et Politique Economique7743
2962IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))7752
2963OECD Statistics Working Papers, OECD Publishing7759
2964CPD Report, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)7777
2965Bank of Estonia Working Papers, Bank of Estonia7787
2966Documentos de Trabajo, Instituto de Economia. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.7798
2967Business, Management and Economics Research, Academic Research Publishing Group77101
2968Financial Stability Review, Banco de España77106
2969Working Papers, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Department of Economics77121
2970International Journal of Economic Sciences, European Research Center (also covers International Journal of Economic Sciences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences)77127
2971Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, Working Paper Series, Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, University of California77151
2972The International Journal of Biostatistics, De Gruyter77243
2973Economic Science, education and the real economy: Development and interactions in the digital age, Publishing house Science and Economics Varna77263
   NAC Analytica Working Paper, NAC Analytica, Nazarbayev University7621
   CEPII Policy Brief, CEPII research center7637
   Financial Stability Review, Banque de France7648
2974Tourism Research Institute, Journal of Tourism Research7655
2975Economic Bulletin, Bank of Greece7671
2976Journal of Advances in Technology and Engineering Research, A/Professor Akbar A. Khatibi7683
2977South Asian Survey, 7686
2978European Review of Applied Sociology, Paradigm76105
2979Hohenheim Discussion Papers in Business, Economics and Social Sciences, University of Hohenheim, Faculty of Business, Economics and Social Sciences76108
2980International Journal of Mobile and Blended Learning (IJMBL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing76178
2981Journal of Systems Science and Information, De Gruyter76197
2982International Journal of Applied Metaheuristic Computing (IJAMC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing76205
2983LOGI – Scientific Journal on Transport and Logistics, Paradigm76208
2984Revue de l'OFCE, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue de l'OFCE, Programme National Persée)76272
2985International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, Springer761854
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2021, Stata Users Group758
   OECD Going Digital Toolkit Notes, OECD Publishing7525
   Research Papers, EcoAustria – Institute for Economic Research7533
   OECD Productivity Working Papers, OECD Publishing7535
   Journal of AI-Powered Medical Innovations (International online ISSN 3078-1930), Open Knowledge7543
2986Acta Universitatis Sapientiae, Economics and Business, Paradigm7565
2987European Journal of Veterinary Medicine, European Open Science Publishing7566
2988Philippine Journal of Development, Philippine Institute for Development Studies7569
2989CAEPR Working Papers, Center for Applied Economics and Policy Research, Department of Economics, Indiana University Bloomington7572
2990Environmental Management and Sustainable Development, Macrothink Institute7576
2991Working Papers of LaRGE Research Center, Laboratoire de Recherche en Gestion et Economie (LaRGE), Université de Strasbourg7579
2992L'Actualité Economique, Société Canadienne de Science Economique7580
2993Tropical Agroecosystems (TAEC), Zibeline International Publishing7584
2994Energy RESEARCH LETTERS, Asia-Pacific Applied Economics Association75103
2995Management & Economics Research Journal, Faculty of Economics, Commercial and Management Sciences, Ziane Achour University of Djelfa75107
2996European Journal of Studies in Management and Business, EUROKD75159
2997International Journal of Data Warehousing and Mining (IJDWM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing75194
2998World Inequality Lab Working Papers, HAL (also covers Working Papers, World Inequality Lab)75217
2999ifo Dresden berichtet, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich75372
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Information Systems, now publishers7424
   Book reviews and book reports published in the Journal of King Abdulaziz University: Islamic Economics., King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.7427
   Studii Economice, Institutul National de Cercetari Economice (INCE)7430
   Taylor & Francis books, Taylor & Francis7435
   Discussion Papers, Indian Statistical Institute, Delhi7435
3000Corvinus Economics Working Papers (CEWP), Corvinus University of Budapest7462
3001Asian Business Review, Asian Business Consortium7476
3002POID Working Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE7482
3003Revista Economía, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú7486
3004Management Intercultural, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department7492
3005Journal of Banking and Financial Economics, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management74107
3006Z'GuG Zeitschrift für Gemeinwirtschaft und Gemeinwohl, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG74111
3007International Journal of Humanities, Arts and Social Sciences, Dr. Mohammad Hamad Al-khresheh74118
3008Journal of Social Policy Conferences, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics74178
3009Anais do XLIV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 44th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]74240
3010Economic Archive, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria74285
3011Intellectus, State Agency on Intellectual Property (AGEPI)74414
   Ensayos de Política Económica, Banco Central de Costa Rica739
   Space Economics Working Papers, Institute for Space Economics7311
   CIRJE J-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo7332
   Annals of Science and Technology Policy, now publishers7339
   CEPIE Working Papers, Technische Universität Dresden, Center of Public and International Economics (CEPIE)7348
3012KDI Focus, Korea Development Institute (KDI)7361
3013Journal of Time Series Econometrics, De Gruyter7371
3014ThE Papers, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.7378
3015KOF Working papers, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich7392
3016wiiw Monthly Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw7398
3017Working Paper Series, Harvard University, John F. Kennedy School of Government73121
3018Journal of Global Economy, Research Centre for Social Sciences,Mumbai, India73137
3019PIDE Webinar Brief, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics73147
3020International Journal of Healthcare Information Systems and Informatics (IJHISI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing73241
3021International Journal of Cognitive Informatics and Natural Intelligence (IJCINI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing73298
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Finance, now publishers7211
   Working Papers, University of South Florida, Department of Economics7219
   Jurnal Aplikasi Bisnis, Universitas Islam Indonesia7242
   Financial Economics Letters, Anser Press7242
   Economics Department Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, National University of Ireland - Maynooth7246
3022Payments System Research Briefing, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City7251
3023ERIM Report Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam7267
3024Discussion Papers, Nottingham Interdisciplinary Centre for Economic and Political Research (NICEP)7273
3025English Linguistics Research, Sciedu Press7276
3026ZögU - Zeitschrift für öffentliche und gemeinwirtschaftliche Unternehmen, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG7293
3027Journal of Human Resource and Leadership, IPRJB7299
3028Revista de Investigación en Ciencias Contables y Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas (also covers Revista de Investigación en Ciencias Contables y Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas)72123
3029Asian Culture and History, Canadian Center of Science and Education72139
3030VfS Annual Conference 2019 (Leipzig): 30 Years after the Fall of the Berlin Wall - Democracy and Market Economy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association72170
3031American Business Review, Pompea College of Business, University of New Haven72172
3032Dependence Modeling, De Gruyter72179
3033International Journal of Distributed Systems and Technologies (IJDST), IGI Global Scientific Publishing72184
3034International Journal of Ambient Computing and Intelligence (IJACI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing72191
3035European Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies Articles, Revistia Research and Publishing72195
3036Bingol University Journal of Economics and Administrative Sciences, Bingol University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences72221
3037Innovations, De Boeck Université72251
   PPE Working Papers, Philosophy, Politics and Economics, University of Pennsylvania7111
   ADBI Books, Asian Development Bank Institute7139
   Department Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria7143
   West African Papers, OECD Publishing7148
3038GIGA Working Papers, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies7153
3039Journal of Infrastructure Development, India Development Foundation7158
3040CHILD Working Papers Series, Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic Economics (CHILD) - CCA7164
3041ISS Working Papers - General Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague7167
3042Junior Scientific Researcher, SC Research Publishing SRL7168
3043Journal of Marketing and Consumer Behaviour in Emerging Markets, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management7170
3044ISER Working Paper Series, Institute for Social and Economic Research7195
3045SEER Journal for Labour and Social Affairs in Eastern Europe, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG71103
3046ACCRA, Association francophone de comptabilité71113
3047VfS Annual Conference 2018 (Freiburg, Breisgau): Digital Economy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association71154
3048Academic Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Paradigm71159
3049Economy of region, Centre for Economic Security, Institute of Economics of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences71244
3050Voprosy obrazovaniya / Educational Studies Moscow, National Research University Higher School of Economics71254
   INDEF Policy Brief, Institute for Development of Economics and Finance (INDEF)7022
   2020 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group7026
   DISEIS - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo (DISEIS)7034
   Inha University IBER Working Paper Series, Inha University, Institute of Business and Economic Research7036
   JRC Working Papers on Digital Economy, Joint Research Centre7037
   Journal of Finance and Economics Research, Geist Science, Iqra University, Faculty of Business Administration7039
   American Journal of Environment Studies, AJPO Journals Limited7041
   LAC working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)7045
3051Vernon Press Titles in Economics, Vernon Art and Science Inc7069
3052International Journal of Islamic Marketing and Branding, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7071
305322nd ITS Biennial Conference, Seoul 2018. Beyond the boundaries: Challenges for business, policy and society, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)7096
3054Croatian Review of Economic, Business and Social Statistics, Croatian Statistical Association (also covers Croatian Review of Economic, Business and Social Statistics, Paradigm)70105
3055Biophysical Economics and Resource Quality, Springer70106
3056Working Paper, Norges Bank70112
3057Contributions to Political Economy, Cambridge Political Economy Society70116
3058Chapters of Monographs, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER70119
3059Research in World Economy, Research in World Economy, Sciedu Press70123
3060Working Papers, Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics (WISE), Xiamen University70124
3061VfS Annual Conference 2020 (Virtual Conference): Gender Economics, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association70142
3062National Institute Global Economic Outlook, National Institute of Economic and Social Research70143
3063Revue internationale de droit économique, De Boeck Université70198
3064OLSZTYN ECONOMIC JOURNAL, University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn, Faculty of Economic Sciences70210
3065J, MDPI70330
   Research Reports, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)6924
   NRB Economic Review, Nepal Rastra Bank, Economic Research Department6942
   International Journal of Food and Agricultural Economics (IJFAEC), Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University, Department of Economics and Finance6943
   Working Papers, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy6947
3066Sustainability in Food and Agriculture (SFNA), Zibeline International Publishing6956
3067EURO Journal on Transportation and Logistics, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies6963
3068IfM-Materialien, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn6964
3069Working Papers, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung6966
3070Revista de Economía Política de Buenos Aires, Universidad de Buenos Aires, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto Interdisciplinario de Economía Política IIEP (UBA-CONICET)6974
3071EconSciences Library Books, EconSciences Library Books69123
3072International Journal of Information Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd69213
3073Irish Economic and Social History, 69221
3074PLOS Neglected Tropical Diseases, Public Library of Science69897
3075Contributions to Economics, Springer691945
   Research Paper Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy6814
   Documentos de Trabajo EH-Valencia (DT-EHV), Economic History group at the Universitat de Valencia6814
   International Journal of Entrepreneurship, AJPO Journals Limited6835
3076Coyuntura Económica, Fedesarrollo6855
3077MIC 2017: Managing the Global Economy; Proceedings of the Joint International Conference, Monastier di Treviso, Italy, 24–27 May 2017, University of Primorska Press6856
3078PISA in Focus, OECD Publishing6866
3079IAAEU Discussion Papers, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)6867
3080Water Conservation & Management (WCM), Zibeline International Publishing6870
3081Financial Planning Research Journal, Paradigm6872
3082Journal of Statistical Software, Foundation for Open Access Statistics6873
3083Development Working Papers, Centro Studi Luca d'Agliano, University of Milano6889
3084American Law and Economics Review, American Law and Economics Association6892
3085Social-Economic Debates, Association for Entreprenorial Spirit Promotion68153
3086Springer Texts in Business and Economics, Springer68176
3087International Journal of Interdisciplinary Telecommunications and Networking (IJITN), IGI Global Scientific Publishing68176
3088Libros de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)68187
3089INFORMS Transactions on Education, INFORMS68213
3090Crónica Tributaria, Instituto de Estudios Fiscales68217
3091Revue de l'Entrepreneuriat, De Boeck Université68222
3092Utilitas, Cambridge University Press68336
   Lewis Lab Working Papers Series, Arthur Lewis Lab, The University of Manchester6712
   KCG Working Papers, Kiel Centre for Globalization (KCG)6737
3093Review of Market Integration, India Development Foundation6750
3094Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis6777
3095Journal of Sustainable Real Estate, Taylor & Francis Journals6779
3096Man and the Economy, De Gruyter6780
3097Economic Letters, Central Bank of Ireland6784
3098International Journal of Contemporary Management, Paradigm6792
3099Journal of Advances in Humanities and Social Sciences, Dr. Yi-Hsing Hsieh67104
3100Stochastics and Quality Control, De Gruyter67104
3101Working Papers "Sustainability and Innovation", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)67113
3102Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science - Engineering and Technology, Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science, Ho Chi Minh City Open University67124
3103Accounting History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals67130
3104Revista de Economía y Finanzas (REyF), Asociación Cuadernos de Economía (also covers Cuadernos de Economía - Spanish Journal of Economics and Finance, Asociación Cuadernos de Economía)67142
3105International Journal of System Dynamics Applications (IJSDA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing67143
3106Public Administration and Regional Development, Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University67159
3107Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) Publications, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University67165
3108ERSA Working Paper Series, Economic Research Southern Africa67173
3109Revista Cuadernos de Economia, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID67205
3110European Journal of Development Studies, European Open Science67209
3111Nursing Research and Practice, Hindawi (also covers Nursing Research and Practice, John Wiley & Sons)67364
   Working Papers, DePauw University, School of Business and Leadership and Department of Economics and Management6617
   Economic Diplomacy, Paradigm6626
   Policy Briefs, ICAR National Institute of Agricultural Economics and Policy Research (NIAP)6629
   Economic Statistics Series, Central Bank of Chile6631
   Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft - CRED6634
   Ecological Economic Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business6637
   Discussion Papers, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)6638
   Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, Paradigm (also covers Timisoara Journal of Economics, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration; Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration)6641
   Journal of Entrepreneurship and Project Management, CARI Journals Limited6642
3112PIDE Research Report, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics6667
3113Bulgarian Economic Papers, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski - Bulgaria // Center for Economic Theories and Policies at Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski6668
3114Global Political Review, Humanity Only6679
3115Canadian Journal of Agriculture and Crops, Online Science Publishing6685
3116Thünen Reports, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries6688
3117Notas Económicas, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra6696
3118Border Crossing, Transnational Press London, UK66106
3119Cyber-Physical Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals66124
3120Kiel Insight, Kiel Institute for the World Economy66137
3121Tlatemoani, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL66232
3122Forschungsberichte der ARL: Aufsätze, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft66265
   Socio-Ecological Transformation Working Paper Series, Johannes Kepler University, Socio Ecological Transformation Lab657
   Kiel Reports, Kiel Institute for the World Economy6510
   Working Papers, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn6527
   International Journal of Strategic Management, IPRJB6541
   Malaysian Journal of Halal Research Journal (MJHR), Zibeline International Publishing6543
3123European Journal of Philosophy, Culture and Religion, AJPO6551
3124Working Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury6559
3125EcoMod2017, EcoMod65104
3126Journal of Statistical and Econometric Methods, SCIENPRESS Ltd65105
3127Revista Internacional Administracion & Finanzas, The Institute for Business and Finance Research65115
3128Briefing Papers, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)65116
3129JOURNAL STUDIA UNIVERSITATIS BABES-BOLYAI NEGOTIA, Babes-Bolyai University, Faculty of Business65117
3130International Journal of Applied Geospatial Research (IJAGR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing65123
3131Revista de turism - studii si cercetari in turism / Journal of tourism - studies and research in tourism, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.65167
   Multidisciplinary Journal of Social Sciences, Association of Forensic Accounting Researchers (AFAR)649
   1st ASEAN University Symposium for Sustainable Food Systems, Faculty of Economics, Kasetsart University, Thailand. April 18-19, 2024, Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)6424
   SCEPA working paper series., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School6433
   Economics Literature, WERI-World Economic Research Institute6436
   International Investment Law Journal, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)6439
   Journal of Economics / Ekonomicky casopis, Institute of Economic Research, Slovak Academy of Sciences6448
3132International Journal of Corporate Finance and Accounting (IJCFA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing6451
3133International Journal of Business Intelligence Research (IJBIR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing6461
3134Documentos de Trabajo, The Latin American and Caribbean Economic Association (LACEA)6462
3135LawFin Working Paper Series, Goethe University, Center for Advanced Studies on the Foundations of Law and Finance (LawFin)6464
3136Journal of Asian Development, Macrothink Institute6469
3137International Journal of Technoethics (IJT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing6484
3138Asian Journal of Islamic Management (AJIM), Center for Islamic Economics and Development Studies [P3EI]6486
3139Journal of Biology and Life Science, Macrothink Institute6496
3140Frontiers of Business Research in China, Springer64105
3141LEO Working Papers / DR LEO, Orleans Economics Laboratory / Laboratoire d'Economie d'Orleans (LEO), University of Orleans64126
3142Journal of Food Distribution Research, Food Distribution Research Society64150
3143Historical Methods: A Journal of Quantitative and Interdisciplinary History, Taylor & Francis Journals64153
3144International Journal of Reliable and Quality E-Healthcare (IJRQEH), IGI Global Scientific Publishing64156
3145Current Trends in Biomedical Engineering & Biosciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.64279
3146Survey of Current Business, Bureau of Economic Analysis64405
   GTAP Working Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University6316
   Perspectives – Policy Briefs, Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)6317
   2021 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group6335
   Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis LEI & BRICK - Laboratory of Economics of Innovation "Franco Momigliano", Bureau of Research in Innovation, Complexity and Knowledge, Collegio, University of Turin6349
3147Audit and Accounting Review, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan6351
3148University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)6352
3149Pakistan Journal of Geology (PJG), Zibeline International Publishing6357
3150Economic Thought, World Economics Association6360
3151Bulletin of Economic Theory and Analysis, BETA Journals6362
3152Tourism and Hospitality Industry, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Tourism and Hospitality Management6364
3153The OFR Blog, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury6375
3154International Journal of Agricultural Sciences and Technology (IJAGST), SvedbergOpen6382
3155Education, Sustainability & Society (ESS), Zibeline International Publishing6384
3156International Journal of Knowledge-Based Organizations (IJKBO), IGI Global Scientific Publishing63111
3157Health Economics, Policy and Law, Cambridge University Press63297
3158Sotsium i vlast / Society and power, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration63432
3159Veterinární medicína, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences63660
   UNCTAD Research Papers (Blue series), United Nations Conference on Trade and Development629
   IBS Research Reports, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych6215
   MaSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)6234
   World Journal of Vocational Education and Training, Conscientia Beam6235
   Advances in Economics Education, Edward Elgar Publishing6241
   Journal of Information Economics, Anser Press6242
   CINCH Working Paper Series (since 2020), Duisburg-Essen University Library, DuEPublico (also covers CINCH Working Paper Series, Universitaet Duisburg-Essen, Competent in Competition and Health)6244
   Proceedings of the 15th International RAIS Conference, November 6-7, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies6244
3160Netnomics, Springer6254
3161International Journal of Culture and History, Macrothink Institute6273
3162Revista Internacional de Gestión del Conocimiento y la Tecnología (GECONTEC), Revista Internacional de Gestión del Conocimiento y la Tecnología (GECONTEC)6280
3163WSI Policy Briefs, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation6295
3164Proceedings of Administration and Public Management International Conference, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania62121
3165EURINT, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University62121
3166International Journal for Research in Vocational Education and Training (IJRVET), European Research Network in Vocational Education and Training (VETNET), European Educational Research Association62167
3167Working Papers, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore62169
3168Southwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas62228
3169Mathematical and Computer Modelling of Dynamical Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals62245
3170Research Africa Network Working Papers, Research Africa Network (RAN)62420
   European Journal of Gender Studies, AJPO6119
3171Quarterly Bulletin Articles, Central Bank of Ireland6150
3172EFZG Working Papers Series, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb6156
3173ESSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)6164
3174CSLS Research Reports, Centre for the Study of Living Standards6177
3175Acta Scientifica Malaysia (ASM), Zibeline International Publishing61109
3176Journal Clean WAS (JCleanWAS), Zibeline International Publishing61116
3177VfS Annual Conference 2024 (Berlin): Upcoming Labor Market Challenges, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association61118
3178Documentos de Trabajo de Valor Público, Universidad EAFIT61132
3179Apuntes del Cenes, Universidad Pedagógica y Tecnológica de Colombia61141
3180Revue d'économie industrielle, De Boeck Université (also covers Revue d'Économie Industrielle, Programme National Persée)61144
3181ifo DICE Report, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich61149
3182Nova Economia, Economics Department, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (Brazil)61157
3183Research Papers Faculty of Materials Science and Technology Slovak University of Technology, Paradigm61174
3184PharmacoEconomics - Open, Springer61659
   Philosophers Mint Working Papers, Philosophers Mint606
   Economics One-Pager Archive, Levy Economics Institute6020
   Consumer Finance Institute discussion papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia6025
   Maritime Business Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6042
3185Global Insights in Management and Economic Research, INSPIRETECH GLOBAL INSIGHT6050
3186Working Paper Series, Stockholm University, Swedish Institute for Social Research6053
3187American Journal of Creative Education, Online Science Publishing6060
3188Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Industrial Relations Section.6061
3189Journal of Social and Economic Statistics, Paradigm (also covers Journal of Social and Economic Statistics, Bucharest University of Economic Studies)6074
3190The International Journal of Business and Finance Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research6076
3191Proceedings of Teaching and Education Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences6078
3192Working Papers, Utrecht School of Economics6090
3193Revue Finance Contrôle Stratégie, revues.org60101
3194The Irish Journal of Management, Paradigm60103
3195Journal of Administrative and Business Studies, Professor Dr. Usman Raja60111
3196Journal of Economics Teaching, Journal of Economics Teaching60125
3197International Journal of Information Systems and Social Change (IJISSC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing60132
3198VfS Annual Conference 2021 (Virtual Conference): Climate Economics, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association60146
3199economic sociology. perspectives and conversations, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies60159
3200Economy and Forecasting, Valeriy Heyets60169
3201Regional Economy, 60205
3202VfS Annual Conference 2017 (Vienna): Alternative Structures for Money and Banking, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association60258
   Frankfurt School - Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management5914
   Journal of Internet and Digital Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5919
   Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)5930
   Working Paper Series of the Department of Economics, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics, University of Konstanz5935
   SARChI-ID Working Papers, SARChI Industrial Development (SARChI-ID), University of Johannesburg (UJ)5943
   Review of Economic Assessment, Anser Press5944
   Business & Entrepreneurship Journal, SCIENPRESS Ltd5945
3203Journal of Economics, Management and Religion (JEMAR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5955
3204IDB Publications (Books), Inter-American Development Bank5957
3205Working Paper Series in Economics and Institutions of Innovation, Royal Institute of Technology, CESIS - Centre of Excellence for Science and Innovation Studies5957
3206Working Paper Series in Production and Energy, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Institute for Industrial Production (IIP)5965
3207The Economics of Transition, The European Bank for Reconstruction and Development5966
3208Revista Estrategia Organizacional, Universidad Nacional Abierta y a Distancia5967
3209Speeches and Essays, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5978
321032nd European Regional ITS Conference, Madrid 2023: Realising the digital decade in the European Union – Easier said than done?, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)5980
3211Japanese Journal of Agricultural Economics (formerly Japanese Journal of Rural Economics), Agricultural Economics Society of Japan (AESJ)59102
3212Discussion Papers, School of Economics, The University of New South Wales59103
3213Journal of Geography and Geology, Canadian Center of Science and Education59130
3214Study / edition der Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf59145
3215Russian Peasant Studies, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration59200
3216Contaduría y Administración, Accounting and Management59230
   2024 Conference, April 22-23, 2024, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management5812
   Working Paper Series, Post-Growth Economics Network (PEN)5813
   Working Papers, University of Central Florida, Department of Economics5820
   Proceedings of the 7th International RAIS Conference, February 19-20, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies5822
   Working Papers, The Croatian National Bank, Croatia5827
   QAPEC Discussion Papers, Quantitative and Analytical Political Economy Research Centre5830
   Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Korea University5836
   International Journal of Operations Management, Inovatus Services Ltd.5837
   FHFA Staff Working Papers, Federal Housing Finance Agency5838
   Management Matters, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5838
   Asian Journal of Economics and Banking, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5840
   Working Papers, Centre for Health Economics, University of York5848
3217Dulbea Policy Brief, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles5850
3218Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Behavior, WZB Berlin Social Science Center5854
3219Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, Chair in Public Finance5864
3220Revista de Economie Mondiala / The Journal of Global Economics, Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy5877
3221Managerial Economics, AGH University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Management5879
3222Research Theses, Collaborative Masters Program in Agricultural and Applied Economics5886
3223Comparative Economic Research, Paradigm58100
3224Research Journal of Education, Academic Research Publishing Group58128
3225Economic, Social and Environmental Sustainability; The Role of Technology and Political Dialogue, ToKnowPress58129
3226Statistics in Transition New Series, Statistics Poland (also covers Statistics in Transition new series, Główny Urząd Statystyczny (Polska))58277
3227Plant Protection Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences58349
3228Progress in IS, Springer581167
   Journal of Economics and Management, College of Business, Feng Chia University, Taiwan5720
   HSC Research Reports, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology5721
   Quaderni di storia economica (Economic History Working Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area5722
   Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis5722
   Journal of Empirical Studies, Conscientia Beam5724
   Working Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs5724
   QM&ET Working Papers, University of Alicante, D. Quantitative Methods and Economic Theory5724
   Working Papers, Universidade de Vigo, Departamento de Economía Aplicada5726
   Working Papers, European Centre of Peace Science, Integration and Cooperation (CESPIC), Catholic University 'Our Lady of Good Counsel'5728
   Modern Supply Chain Research and Applications, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5729
   CDP Background Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs5732
   CSIL reports, CSIL Centre for Industrial Studies5738
   Working Papers on Capital as Power, Capital As Power - Toward a New Cosmology of Capitalism5743
3229Memorandum, Oslo University, Department of Economics5753
3230IMK Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute5756
3231Istanbul Management Journal, Istanbul University Business School5766
3232Noble International Journal of Economics and Financial Research, Noble Academic Publsiher5769
3233Working Papers, Brown University, Department of Economics5770
3234ifo Schnelldienst Digital, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich57101
3235Database Systems Journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania57104
3236Working Papers, FERDI57166
3237Balkan Region Conference on Engineering and Business Education, Paradigm57222
   Report of the Advisory Scientific Committee, European Systemic Risk Board5611
   Accountancy, Economics, and Finance Working Papers, Heriot-Watt University, Department of Accountancy, Economics, and Finance5621
   Nigerian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Nigerian Journal of Agricultural Economics5627
   FFA Working Papers, Prague University of Economics and Business5630
   Discussion papers, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan5630
   BizEcons Quarterly, Strides Educational Foundation5632
   Documentos de trabajo, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana5645
3238Cahiers de recherche / Working Papers, Chaire de recherche sur les enjeux économiques intergénérationnels / Research Chair in Intergenerational Economics (also covers Cahiers de recherche, Chaire de recherche Industrielle Alliance sur les enjeux économiques des changements démographiques)5657
3239Bank of England Quarterly Bulletin, Bank of England5661
324097th Annual Conference, March 27-29, 2023, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society - AES5666
3241Logistics, Supply Chain, Sustainability and Global Challenges, Paradigm5673
3242Research in Economic Anthropology, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5687
3243Revista Sociedad y Economía, Universidad del Valle, CIDSE56107
3244International Social Security Review, John Wiley & Sons56110
3245International Journal of Home Economics, Hospitality and Allied Research, Department of Home Economics & Hospitality Management Education, University of Nigeria, Nsukka56123
3246Wirtschaft im Wandel, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)56143
3247Village and Agriculture (Wieś i Rolnictwo), Polish Academy of Sciences (IRWiR PAN), Institute of Rural and Agricultural Development56246
   IWH-CompNet Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)5522
   Documentos de Trabajo UEC, Universidad Externado de Colombia5528
   2019 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group5530
   Aussenwirtschaft, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science, Swiss Institute for International Economics and Applied Economics Research5539
   Working Papers, HEC Montreal, Canada Research Chair in Risk Management5547
3248LCERPA Working Papers, Laurier Centre for Economic Research and Policy Analysis5558
3249Cahiers du GREThA (2007-2019), Groupe de Recherche en Economie Théorique et Appliquée (GREThA)5560
3250Journal of Race, Ethnicity and the City, Taylor & Francis Journals5560
3251iRASD Journal of Management, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)5563
3252Journal of Education and Vocational Research, AMH International5566
3253Goc Dergisi, Transnational Press London, UK55137
3254Biostatistics and Biometrics Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.55235
3255Research in Agricultural Engineering, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences55248
3256ECONOMIA E SOCIET? REGIONALE, FrancoAngeli Editore55324
3257CSR, Sustainability, Ethics & Governance, Springer551541
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group546
   Bank of Japan Research Laboratory Series, Bank of Japan5417
   2022 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group5419
   International Journal of Business Strategy and Social Sciences, Conscientia Beam5423
   American Journal of Computing and Engineering, AJPO Journals Limited5424
   Research Contributions to Organizational Sociology and Innovation Studies, SOI Discussion Papers, University of Stuttgart, Institute for Social Sciences, Department of Organizational Sociology and Innovation Studies5425
   OeNB Bulletin, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)5426
   Working Papers of VIVES - Research Centre for Regional Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), VIVES - Research Centre for Regional Economics5435
   ECON WPS - Working Papers in Economic Theory and Policy, TU Wien, Institute of Statistics and Mathematical Methods in Economics, Economics Research Unit5439
3258EconStor Theses, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics5450
3259European Journal of Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning, European Open Science5462
3260Working Papers on Finance, University of St. Gallen, School of Finance5467
3261South-Eastern Europe Journal of Economics, Association of Economic Universities of South and Eastern Europe and the Black Sea Region5470
3262Culture. Society. Economy. Politics, Paradigm5471
3263Revista de Economía del Rosario, Universidad del Rosario5478
3264International Journal of Business and Management, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences5487
3265Eurasian integration: economy, law, politics, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration5492
3266Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy, Mid-Continent Regional Science Association5493
3267Revista Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Economico, Carrera de Economía de la Universidad Católica Boliviana (UCB)5496
3268USDA Miscellaneous, United States Department of Agriculture54107
3269International Journal of Reliability and Safety, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd54127
3270HISTORY OF ECONOMIC THOUGHT AND POLICY, FrancoAngeli Editore54141
3271Revue française de socio-Economie, La découverte54271
3272PLOS Climate, Public Library of Science54284
3273American Journal of Public Health, American Public Health Association54741
   Kronberger Kreis-Studien, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin5316
   Corporate Governance: An International Review, Wiley Blackwell5318
   IBS Policy Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych5321
   International Journal of Educational Studies, Academia Publishing Group5324
   International Journal of Fashion and Design, IPRJB5328
   Entrepreneurship and Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press5335
   MENA policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5343
   Working Papers, Moscow State University, Faculty of Economics5344
   Working Paper, Department of Economics, University of Pittsburgh5344
   i-KIET Issues and Analysis, Korea Institute for Industrial Economics and Trade5347
3274Finance Think Policy Studies, Finance Think - Economic Research and Policy Institute5355
3275Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Ciencias Sociales y Humanas5360
3276Purdue University Economics Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Economics5368
3277Revista de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Investigaciones en Ciencias Económicas, Universidad de Costa Rica5380
3278Agroalimentaria Journal - Revista Agroalimentaria, Centro de Investigaciones Agroalimentarias, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad de los Andes53104
3279EcoForum, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.53127
3280VfS Annual Conference 2022 (Basel): Big Data in Economics, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association53140
3281Electronic magazine "Dialogue", D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria53156
3282Health Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals53208
3283Network Science, Cambridge University Press53246
3284Economics of Science, Delo Publishing house53258
3285International Journal of Differential Equations, Hindawi (also covers International Journal of Differential Equations, John Wiley & Sons)53319
3286Abstract and Applied Analysis, Hindawi (also covers Abstract and Applied Analysis, John Wiley & Sons)53640
   Working Papers, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)5223
   Journal of Environmental and Geographical Studies, Global Peer Reviewed Journals5226
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Ilorin5232
   Research and Policy Briefs, The World Bank5233
   Proceedings of the 18th International RAIS Conference, August 17-18, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies5247
3287CEPN Working Papers, Centre d'Economie de l'Université de Paris Nord5250
3288Reports and Studies, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)5251
3289International Journal of Supply Chain Management, IPRJB5290
329022nd Congress, Tasmania, Australia, March 3-8, 2019, International Farm Management Association52100
3291Journal of Innovative Business and Management, DOBA University of Applied Sciences, Maribor, Slovenia52113
3292Technium Education and Humanities, Technium Science52135
3293European Journal of Economics and Business Studies Articles, Revistia Research and Publishing52137
3294Russian Journal of Social Sciences and Humanities, Omsk Humanitarian Academy52154
3295Applied Economics Teaching Resources (AETR), Agricultural and Applied Economics Association52226
3296Horticultural Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences52284
3297Open Access Journal of Neurology & Neurosurgery, Juniper Publishers Inc.52294
   IADI Fintech Briefs, International Association of Deposit Insurers5114
   Growth, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group5129
   Working Papers, Forum New Economy5129
   Data Envelopment Analysis Journal, now publishers5131
   International Journal of Refugee Law, Oxford University Press5137
   American Journal of Economics and Business Administration, Science Publications5143
3298Revista de la Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas5166
3299Center for Policy Research Working Papers, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University5167
3300International Journal of Social Sciences, European Research Center (also covers International Journal of Social Sciences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences)5185
3301IMK Report, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute5188
3302European Journal of Energy Research, European Open Science51100
3303Bank of Lithuania Working Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania51107
3304Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia51130
3305Research on World Agricultural Economy, Nan Yang Academy of Sciences Pte Ltd (NASS)51221
3306CeMMAP working papers, Centre for Microdata Methods and Practice, Institute for Fiscal Studies51274
3307PLOS Medicine, Public Library of Science51680
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Information, Incentives, Inequality, WZB Berlin Social Science Center503
   Economic Development, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business. Econometrics.5015
   Policy Notes, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)5030
   PIDE Books, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics5033
   Working Papers, University of Waterloo, Department of Economics5034
   Journal of International Relations, IPRJB5040
   Review of Business and Finance Studies, The Institute for Business and Finance Research5048
3308International Review of Financial Consumers, Paradigm5056
330996th Annual Conference, April 4-6, 2022, K U Leuven, Belgium, Agricultural Economics Society - AES5065
3310Matrix Science Mathematic (MSMK), Zibeline International Publishing5066
3311Working Papers, Auckland University of Technology, Department of Economics5067
3312Working Papers, Department of Economics, Nelson Mandela University5070
3313Policy Hub, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta5073
3314ECONOMIC COMPUTATION AND ECONOMIC CYBERNETICS STUDIES AND RESEARCH, Faculty of Economic Cybernetics, Statistics and Informatics5073
3315European Journal of Medicine and Natural Scinces Articles, Revistia Research and Publishing5082
3316Policy Reference, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy5097
3317IAQ-Report, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Work, Skills and Training (IAQ)5099
3318International Journal of Chemistry, Canadian Center of Science and Education50104
3319Journal of Academic Finance, RED research unit, university of Gabes, Tunisia50110
3320DUTH Research Papers in Economics, Democritus University of Thrace, Department of Economics50117
3321Landscape History, Taylor & Francis Journals50291
3322Czech Journal of Animal Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences50517
   Stata Press books, StataCorp LLC496
   UHE Working papers, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Departament d'Economia i Història Econòmica, Unitat d'Història Econòmica496
   DETU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Temple University4921
   Working Papers, Ministry of Economy and Finance, Department of Finance4923
   Statistics Paper Series, European Central Bank4929
   Monographic library "Knowledge and business" Varna, Publishing house "Knowledge and business" Varna4930
   SERIES, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza - Università degli Studi di Bari "Aldo Moro"4933
   Economics Working Papers, University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice, Faculty of Economics4933
   International Journal of Computing Sciences Research, Step Academic4939
   Research in Accounting Regulation, Elsevier4939
   Weidener Diskussionspapiere, University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (OTH)4945
   Journal of African Trade, Springer4948
3323Working Papers del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales4951
3324CQE Working Papers, Center for Quantitative Economics (CQE), University of Muenster4955
3325Visnyk of the National Bank of Ukraine, National Bank of Ukraine4955
3326Working Papers, European Stability Mechanism4959
3327Investigación Conjunta-Joint Research, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA4963
3328ROA Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)4966
3329Energy and Environment Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education4986
3330Working Papers, Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Department of Economics4987
3331The Journal of Philosophical Economics, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies, The Journal of Philosophical Economics49113
3332Ekonomia i Prawo, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika49114
3333SPP Research Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary49139
3334Mathematical Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals49139
3335Journal of Health, Medicine and Nursing, IPR Journals and Book Publishers49179
   NBG Working Papers, National Bank of Georgia4816
   wifin Working Paper Series, RheinMain University of Applied Sciences, Wiesbaden Institute of Finance and Insurance (wifin)4820
   GEIST - Geography of Innovation and Sustainability Transitions, GEIST Working Paper Series4822
   Hamburg Discussion Papers in International Economics, University of Hamburg, Department of Economics4822
   ICDD Working Papers, University of Kassel, Fachbereich Gesellschaftswissenschaften (Social Sciences), Internatioanl Center for Development and Decent Work (ICDD)4825
   LPEM FEBUI Quarterly Economic Outlook, LPEM, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia4829
   Working Papers, California Polytechnic State University, Department of Economics4834
   Empirical Economic Review, Department of Economics and Statistics, Dr Hassan Murad School of Management, University of Management and Technology, Lahore4836
   Working Papers, Graduate School of Management, St. Petersburg State University4840
   The International Journal of Biotechnology, Conscientia Beam4844
   SAIS-CARI Policy Briefs, Johns Hopkins University, School of Advanced International Studies (SAIS), China Africa Research Initiative (CARI)4848
3336Harvard Business School Working Papers, Harvard Business School4850
3337Acta Chemica Malaysia (ACMY), Zibeline International Publishing4851
3338Journal of Economic Sciences, Federal Urdu University Islamabad, Department of Economics4865
3339Economic Working Papers, Bureau of Labor Statistics4866
3340Reserve Bank of New Zealand Analytical Notes series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand4867
3341La Lettre du CEPII, CEPII research center4887
3342Agricultural Research & Technology: Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.48100
3343Estudios de Economia, University of Chile, Department of Economics48101
3344Poslovna izvrsnost-Business Excellence, University of Zagreb Faculty of Economics & Business48135
3345Industrielle Beziehungen. Zeitschrift für Arbeit, Organisation und Management, Verlag Barbara Budrich (also covers Industrielle Beziehungen - Zeitschrift fuer Arbeit, Organisation und Management - The German Journal of Industrial Relations, Rainer Hampp Verlag)48137
3346Global Journal of Addiction & Rehabilitation Medicine, Juniper Publishers Inc.48144
3347Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft - WuG, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik48168
3348ECONOMIA PUBBLICA, FrancoAngeli Editore48177
3349Prosperitas, Budapest Business University48183
3350Soil and Water Research, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences48266
3351farmdoc daily, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics48443
3352Eurasian Studies in Business and Economics, Springer48960
   Livros editados pelo Cedeplar-UFMG [Books edited by Cedeplar-UFMG], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais474
   IRENE Policy Reports, IRENE Institute of Economic Research476
   Discussion Papers, Thammasat University, Faculty of Economics478
   Surveys, The Croatian National Bank, Croatia4722
   SMBJ: Strategic Management Business Journal, UPMI Management4738
   Economics & Law, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD4739
   MNB Working Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)4747
3353Working Papers, Institute of Development Studies, International Centre for Tax and Development4751
3354Experimental Economics Center Working Paper Series, Experimental Economics Center, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University4752
3355Positionspapier aus der ARL, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft4758
3356Erudite Working Paper, Erudite4768
3357Revista Equidad y Desarrollo, Universidad de la Salle47105
3358English Literature and Language Review, Academic Research Publishing Group47107
3359EconStor Books, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics47124
3360Review of Economic Analysis, Digital Initiatives at the University of Waterloo Library47140
3361THE LAW AND THE BUSINESS IN THE CONTEMPORARY SOCIETY, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna47140
3362International Journal of Information Retrieval Research (IJIRR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing47160
3363Journal of Economics and Political Economy, EconSciences Journals47162
3364Traektoriâ Nauki = Path of Science, Altezoro, s.r.o. & Dialog47172
3365AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv, Springer;Deutsche Statistische Gesellschaft - German Statistical Society47175
3366Current Research in Diabetes & Obesity Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.47288
   Tourism Critiques, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4624
   Documentos Departamento de Economía, Universidad del Norte4624
   Agriculture and Development Discussion Paper Series, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)4625
   Working Papers in Economics and Statistics, Linnaeus University, School of Business and Economics, Department of Economics and Statistics4628
   Discussion Papers, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), Department of Business Administration and Economics4629
   Cahiers de recherche, Departement d'économique de l'École de gestion à l'Université de Sherbrooke4638
   European Journal of Public Administration Research, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration4638
   Estocástica: finanzas y riesgo, Departamento de Administración de la Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Unidad Azcapotzalco4640
   Pakistan Journal of Applied Economics, Applied Economics Research Centre4645
   Tropical Agrobiodiversity (TRAB), Zibeline International Publishing4648
3367Contributions to Economic Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4650
3368IU Discussion Papers - Social Sciences, IU International University of Applied Sciences4650
3369International Journal of Geography and Geology, Conscientia Beam4653
3370International Journal of Adult Vocational Education and Technology (IJAVET), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4658
3371Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Centre for Finance, Credit and Macroeconomics (CFCM)4660
3372Investigación & Desarrollo, Universidad Privada Boliviana4673
3373Global Economics Review, Humanity Only4673
3374Working Papers, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)4678
3375Australian Journal of Labour Economics (AJLE), Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School4679
3376Central European Journal of Public Policy, Paradigm4688
3377CEE-M Working Papers, CEE-M, Universtiy of Montpellier, CNRS, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro46138
3378Population (french edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED) (also covers Population (english edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED))46315
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group4513
   Eastern Journal of Economics and Finance, Online Science Publishing4514
   SITE Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, Stockholm Institute of Transition Economics4523
   Research in Economics and Business: Central and Eastern Europe, Tallinn School of Economics and Business Administration, Tallinn University of Technology4526
   Working Papers, International School of Economics at TSU, Tbilisi, Republic of Georgia4530
   Data Documentation, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research4532
   DIW Roundup: Politik im Fokus, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research4542
   ROA Technical Report, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)4547
3379International Journal of Regional Development, Macrothink Institute4550
3380Economic Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York4556
3381Working Papers, Department of Research, Ipag Business School4559
3382International Journal of Social Work, Macrothink Institute4573
3383Economic Review: Journal of Economics and Business, University of Tuzla, Faculty of Economics4579
3384International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Project Management, IPRJB4582
3385DIW Berlin: Politikberatung kompakt, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research45101
3386International Journal of Manufacturing, Materials, and Mechanical Engineering (IJMMME), IGI Global Scientific Publishing45107
3387PLOS Digital Health, Public Library of Science45441
3388Seminars in Medical Writing and Education, AG Editor (Argentina)45477
   Working Papers - Business, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa4413
   SFS4Youth Working Paper, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4414
   London Stata Conference 2020, Stata Users Group4415
   Research Papers in Economics, Stockholm University, Department of Economics4423
   Economic Analysis, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)4428
   French Stata Users' Group Meetings 2023, Stata Users Group4431
   NSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4435
   Documentos de trabajo - Alianza EFI, Alianza EFI4437
   Romanian Competition Journal, Consiliul Concurenței4440
   Working Papers in Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics4442
   Latin American Economic Review, Springer;Centro de Investigaciòn y Docencia Económica (CIDE)4443
   International Journal of Knowledge Management in Tourism and Hospitality, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4447
   Sukkur IBA Journal of Management and Business, Sukkur IBA University4449
3389Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, CREDIT4460
3390International Journal of Psychology, IPRJB4461
3391Departmental Working Papers, Southern Methodist University, Department of Economics4462
339230th European Regional ITS Conference, Helsinki 2019, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)4465
3393Western Balkan Journal of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (WBJAERD), Institute of Agricultural Economics4494
3394Romanian Journal of Regional Science, Romanian Regional Science Association4494
3395Journal of Ibn Haldun Studies [İbn Haldun Çalışmaları Dergisi], Ibn Haldun University44115
3396VfS Annual Conference 2023 (Regensburg): Growth and the "sociale Frage", Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association44144
3397European Journal of Dental and Oral Health, European Open Science44256
   Business and Economics Working Papers, Unidade de Negocios e Economia, Insper439
   Tsukuba Economics Working Papers, Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Tsukuba4320
   Supervisory Research and Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston4320
   Center for State and Local Finance Working Paper Series, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University4321
   International Journal of Chemistry and Materials Research, Conscientia Beam4322
   Multinational Finance Journal, Multinational Finance Journal4328
   CEP Election Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE4332
   Research in Economic History, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4333
   Working Papers, Universidad de Málaga, Department of Economic Theory, Málaga Economic Theory Research Center4335
   HKUST IEMS Thought Leadership Brief Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies4339
   Journal of Ecohumanism, Transnational Press London, UK4340
3398International Journal of Export Marketing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4361
3399Documentos de trabajo, Banco Central del Uruguay4366
3400 Journal of Behavioral Public Administration, Center for Experimental and Behavioral Public Administration4367
3401IFPRI synopses, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4369
3402Scientific Annals of Economics and Business, Paradigm4378
3403Lahore Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, The Lahore School of Economics4398
3404Revista de Estabilidad Financiera, Banco de España43107
3405Econometrics. Advances in Applied Data Analysis, Paradigm43116
3406Journal of Critical Infrastructure Policy, John Wiley & Sons43124
34072017 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2017, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association43124
3408Journal of Economic and Social Thought, EconSciences Journals43141
3409Science Governance and Scientometrics Journal, Russian Research Institute of Economics, Politics and Law in Science and Technology (RIEPL)43167
3410OUP Catalogue, Oxford University Press43187
   Journal of Marketing and Logistics (JML), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)428
   HWWI Working Paper Series, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)4210
   Education Notes, The World Bank4217
   Working Papers of the Vienna Institute for European integration research (EIF), Institute for European integration research (EIF)4219
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2017, Stata Users Group4221
   DICE Ordnungspolitische Perspektiven, Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)4230
   Efficiency Series Papers, University of Oviedo, Department of Economics, Oviedo Efficiency Group (OEG)4235
   International Journal of Transitions and Innovation Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4242
   Revista de Economía y Estadística, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas4244
3411New Challenges in Accounting and Finance, EUROKD4250
3412Nordic Tax Journal, Paradigm4250
3413CCEP Working Papers, Centre for Climate & Energy Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University4251
3414Papers, World Trade Institute4252
3415National Center for Environmental Economics-NCEE Working Papers, United States Environmental Protection Agency (EPA)4256
3416Acta Mechanica Malaysia (AMM), Zibeline International Publishing4268
3417Management and Business Articles, Management and Business4273
3418CSIE Working Papers, Center for Studies in European Integration (CSEI), Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova (ASEM)4279
3419Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University4294
3420Géographie, économie, société, Lavoisier42162
3421JOURNAL OF LIFE ECONOMICS, Holistence Publications42245
   Studies and Perspectives – ECLAC Office in Washington, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)4111
   IAT Discussion Papers, Institut Arbeit und Technik (IAT), Westfälische Hochschule, University of Applied Sciences4122
   International Journal of Chemical and Process Engineering Research, Conscientia Beam4123
   Arbeitspapiere der FOM, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management4127
   Working Papers, Brandeis School of Business and Economics4130
   Working Paper Series, Frankfurt University of Applied Sciences, Faculty of Business and Law4131
   Labour Economics Letters, Paradigm (also covers Revista de Economía Laboral - Spanish Journal of Labour Economics, Asociación Española de Economía Laboral - AEET)4144
   RWI Impact Notes, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung4144
   International Journal of Gender Studies, IPRJB4147
3422EURO Journal on Decision Processes, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies4155
3423Proceedings of the 12th International RAIS Conference, April 3-4, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies4158
3424Croatian Economic Survey, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb4165
3425Journal of Business Economics and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals4171
3426Journal of Economic Development, Environment and People, Alliance of Central-Eastern European Universities4182
3427Green, Blue & Digital Economy Journal, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"4198
3428Economic Insights, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia41111
3429Journal of Economics Library, EconSciences Journals41153
3430Revista Ciencias Administrativas (CADM), IIA, Universidad Nacional de La Plata, Instituto de Investigaciones Administrativas, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata41162
3431Contribuciones a la Economía, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL41213
3432PLOS Biology, Public Library of Science41477
   KASBIT Business Journals (KBJ), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)4019
   DG TRADE Chief Economist Notes, Directorate General for Trade, European Commission4022
   EWL Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair for Management Science and Energy Economics4028
   SOFI Working Papers in Labour Economics, Stockholm University, Swedish Institute for Social Research4030
   Journal of Studies in Dynamics and Change (JSDC), ISSN: 2348-7038, Voices of Inclusive Change and Expressions- (VOICE) Trust, Dehradun, Uttarakhand4030
   OECD Regional Development Working Papers, OECD Publishing4031
   Journal of African Development, African Finance and Economic Association (AFEA)4031
   Centro Studi di Banca e Finanza (CEFIN) (Center for Studies in Banking and Finance), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"4033
   Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Behavioural and Experimental Social Science (CBESS), School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.4037
   GRI Working Papers, Grantham Research Institute on Climate Change and the Environment4037
   Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Management and Quantitative Methods at Università degli Studi di Milano4038
   Books, Rainer Hampp Verlag4038
   Working Papers, IRDES institut for research and information in health economics4041
   Documentos de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)4048
3433MPDD Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)4050
3434Croatian International Relations Review, Paradigm4051
3435Global Poverty Monitoring Technical Note Series, The World Bank4052
3436Department of Economics Working Papers, Stony Brook University, Department of Economics4053
3437Zeitschrift für Immobilienökonomie (German Journal of Real Estate Research), Springer;Gesellschaft für Immobilienwirtschaftliche Forschung e. V.4053
3438Cyprus Economic Policy Review, University of Cyprus, Economics Research Centre4054
3439Economic Analysis (Quarterly), Economic Research Institute, Bank of Korea4057
3440International Journal of Technology and Systems, IPRJB4066
3441Journal of Public Policy and Administration, IPRJB4069
3442E-LOGOS, Prague University of Economics and Business4082
3443International Journal of Operations Research and Information Systems (IJORIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing40110
3444Studia Historiae Oeconomicae, Paradigm40113
3445X-pedientes_Económicos, X-pedientes Económicos40114
3446Econometric Institute Research Papers, Erasmus University Rotterdam, Erasmus School of Economics (ESE), Econometric Institute40129
3447Public administration issues, Higher School of Economics40245
   gretl working papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali396
   2025 International Congress, August 26-29, 2025, Bonn, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists398
   SAIS-CARI Briefing Papers, Johns Hopkins University, School of Advanced International Studies (SAIS), China Africa Research Initiative (CARI)399
   Working Papers, Stockholm School of Economics, Center for Educational Leadership and Excellence3915
   Tradicionalni skup Hrvatskog društva ekonomista u Opatiji - objavljena poglavlja, Hrvatsko društvo ekonomista (Croatian Society of Economists)3916
   Débats Economiques et financiers, Banque de France3918
   EFZG Occasional Publications (Department of Macroeconomics), Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb3920
   Working Papers, University of Sydney Business School, Discipline of Business Analytics3922
   Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 12, Asociación de Economía de la Educación3924
   Journal of Comments and Replications in Economics (JCRE), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics3931
   Revista Romana de Jurnalism si Comunicare - Romanian Journal of Journalism and Communication, University of Bucharest, Faculty of Journalism and Communication Studies – Universitatea din Bucuresti, Facultatea de Jurnalism si Stiintele Comunicarii3937
   Journal of Food Studies, Macrothink Institute3939
   Global Journal of Educational Studies, Macrothink Institute3940
   Bank of Lithuania Discussion Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania3941
   SSPJ Discussion Paper Series, Service Sector Productivity in Japan: Determinants and Policies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University3941
   Bank of Japan Research Papers, Bank of Japan3942
3448DOCFRADIS Working Papers, Catedra Fundación Ramón Areces de Distribución Comercial3957
3449ROA Report, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)3964
3450Yeiya, Transnational Press London, UK3964
3451UNCG Economics Working Papers, University of North Carolina at Greensboro, Department of Economics3970
3452International Journal of Communication and Public Relation, IPRJB3971
3453Isletme ve Iktisat Calismalari Dergisi, Econjournals3989
3454Sede de la CEPAL en Santiago (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)3991
3455Sustainable Agriculture Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education39126
3456PLOS Water, Public Library of Science39133
3457International Journal of Web Services Research (IJWSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing39142
3458International Journal of Information Technology and Web Engineering (IJITWE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing39171
3459Fiscaoeconomia, Tubitak Ulakbim JournalPark (Dergipark)39713
3460Springer Optimization and Its Applications, Springer391762
   Documentos de Trabajo, Escuela de Postgrado GERENS3811
   Research Studies, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre3813
   Staff Paper Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics3816
   APEC Study Series, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy3821
   Review of Information Engineering and Applications, Conscientia Beam3822
   Working Papers, Research Seminar in International Economics, University of Michigan3829
   International Journal of English and Cultural Studies, Redfame publishing3834
   Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Labour and Regional Economics3836
   KOFA-Studien, Kompetenzzentrum Fachkräftesicherung (KOFA), Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute3838
   Studia Commercialia Bratislavensia, Paradigm3844
   European Management Studies, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management3845
3461ESO-rapporter, Expertgruppen för Studier i Offentlig ekonomi (Expert Group on Public Economics)3861
3462PraxisWissen - German Journal of Marketing, AfM – Arbeitsgemeinschaft für Marketing3862
3463Working Papers, Institut National de la recherche Agronomique (INRA), Departement Sciences Sociales, Agriculture et Alimentation, Espace et Environnement (SAE2)3871
3464INFORMS Joural on Data Science, INFORMS3876
3465International Journal of Agricultural Management, Institute of Agricultural Management3876
3466DEM Working Papers, Department of Economics and Management3881
3467Ecology, Economy and Society - the INSEE Journal, Indian Society of Ecological Economics (INSEE)3882
34682023: The Future of (Ag-) Trade and Trade Governance in Times of Economic Sanctions and Declining Multilateralism, December 10-12, Clearwater Beach, FL, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3883
3469Pakistan Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)3883
3470Policy Papers, FEDEA3883
3471Journal Global Policy and Governance, Transition Academia Press3885
3472Financial Stability Notes, Central Bank of Ireland3886
3473Working Papers of Department of Decision Sciences and Information Management, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Decision Sciences and Information Management, Leuven38100
3474Studien, Stiftung Familienunternehmen / Foundation for Family Businesses38103
3475ZEW Expertises, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research38145
3476BANCARIA, Bancaria Editrice38170
3477European Journal of Biology and Biotechnology, European Open Science38220
3478WZB-Mitteilungen: Quartalsheft für Sozialforschung, WZB Berlin Social Science Center38301
   CARF J-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo378
   Journal of Competences, Strategy & Management, Rainer Hampp Verlag3713
   Bangladesh Development Studies, Bangladesh Institute of Development Studies (BIDS)3720
   Energy Technologies and Environment, Anser Press3720
   BAFES Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Finance & Economic, Bournemouth University3723
   Research in Business and Management, Macrothink Institute3723
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Cyprus3725
   Materials & Corrosion Engineering Management (MACEM), Zibeline International Publishing3725
   IFC Bulletins, Bank for International Settlements3726
   Issues in Economics and Business, Macrothink Institute3735
   Journal des Economistes et des Etudes Humaines, De Gruyter3748
   International Conference on Marketing and Business Development Journal, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies3748
   International Journal of Sustainable Entrepreneurship and Corporate Social Responsibility (IJSECSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3748
   CIRIEC Studies Series, CIRIEC - Université de Liège3749
   Monetary and Economic Studies, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan3749
3479Statistics & Risk Modeling, De Gruyter3750
3480International Journal of Markets and Business Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3750
3481Scientific Conference of the Department of General Economic Theory, University of Economics - Varna3750
3482Review of Islamic Social Finance and Entrepreneurship, Center for Islamic Economics and Development Studies [P3EI]3753
34832019 Conference (63rd), February 12-15, 2019, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (AARES)3760
3484BEA Working Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis3768
3485OECD Development Co-operation Working Papers, OECD Publishing3788
3486Journal Transition Studies Review, Transition Academia Press (also covers Transition Studies Review, Springer;Central Eastern European University Network (CEEUN))3789
3487Estudios Economicos, Universidad Nacional del Sur, Departamento de Economia37122
3488Studia z Polityki Publicznej / Public Policy Studies, Warsaw School of Economics37158
3489Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Presses Universitaires de France (also covers Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Editions NecPlus)37165
3490One Pager, International Policy Centre37226
3491MECOSAN, FrancoAngeli Editore37361
3492Papers published in Journals (Open Access), International Water Management Institute371162
   ARPC Working Paper, North Dakota State University365
   Working Papers, Concordia University, Department of Economics3624
   Marketing – from Information to Decision Journal, Paradigm3625
   Documentos de Trabajo, Centro de Economía Aplicada, Universidad de Chile3625
   OECD Development Centre Working Papers, OECD Publishing3626
   Briefing Papers, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)3626
   Asian Themes in Social Sciences Research, Knowledge Press3627
   Central Banking, Analysis, and Economic Policies Book Series, Central Bank of Chile3627
   ICIR Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, International Center for Insurance Regulation (ICIR)3631
   Journal of Marketing Behavior, now publishers3635
   BRAND. Broad Research in Accounting, Negotiation, and Distribution, EduSoft Publishing3635
   WIP-Analysen, WIP – Wissenschaftliches Institut der PKV3636
   Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Bath, Department of Economics3638
   ifh Forschungsberichte, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)3638
   Borradores Departamento de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, CIE3638
   Analytical Studies Branch Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch3641
   International Journal of Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3642
   International Journal of Bonds and Derivatives, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3642
   International Journal of Accounting, Business and Finance, Indian Accounting Association, Patna Branch3647
   Working Papers, Swansea University, School of Management3649
3493Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Competition Policy (CCP), Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.3659
3494Research on Economic Inequality, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3667
3495Mitbestimmungsreport, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf3668
3496Global Journal of Health Sciences, IPRJB3685
3497European Financial and Accounting Journal, Prague University of Economics and Business3688
3498The Journal of Mathematical Sociology, Taylor & Francis Journals36100
3499Revista CEA, Instituto Tecnológico Metropolitano36101
3500Digital Transformation: The Harmonic Convergence of People, Culture, Process, and Technology in the New Normal, ToKnowPress36102
3501Western Economics Forum, Western Agricultural Economics Association36144
3502Working Papers, Center for Retirement Research at Boston College, Center for Retirement Research36156
3503Russian Economic Development (in Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy36352
   Papua New Guinea food policy strengthening working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3510
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Transformations of Democracy, WZB Berlin Social Science Center3513
   CIRANO Burgundy Reports, CIRANO3518
   Estey Centre Journal of International Law and Trade Policy, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade3519
   LIUC Papers in Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)3519
   Streiflicht VWL, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, KCV KompetenzCentrum für angewandte Volkswirtschaftslehre3519
   Working Papers, SITES3520
   Journal of Climate Policy, CARI Journals Limited3522
   NBS Discussion Papers in Economics, Economics, Nottingham Business School, Nottingham Trent University3522
   mBank - CASE Seminar Proceedings, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research3534
   Journal of Gender, Agriculture and Food Security (Agri-Gender), Africa Centre for Gender, Social Research and Impact Assessment3534
   Analysen zur Tarifpolitik, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation3537
   Staff Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics3537
   International Journal of Religion, Wise Press, UK3541
   Management Sciences. Nauki o Zarządzaniu, Paradigm3545
   IEAS Working Paper : academic research, Institute of Economics, Academia Sinica, Taipei, Taiwan3549
   International Journal of Multicriteria Decision Making, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3549
3504Argumente zur Marktwirtschaft und Politik, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin3551
3505Policy Notes, EcoAustria – Institute for Economic Research3554
3506Israel Economic Review, Bank of Israel3554
3507Working Papers, Työn ja talouden tutkimus LABORE, Labour Institute for Economic Research LABORE3557
3508Acta Oeconomica Pragensia, Prague University of Economics and Business3565
3509International Journal of Natural Computing Research (IJNCR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3570
3510Policy briefs on Trade Dynamics and Policies, Policy Center for the New South3579
3511Acta Marisiensis. Series Oeconomica, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Sciences and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, România - Faculty of Economics and Law3581
3512Marketing and Branding Research, EUROKD3588
3513Economía: teoría y práctica, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, México35112
3514Documents de Travail de l'OFCE, Observatoire Francais des Conjonctures Economiques (OFCE)35116
3515Novel Approaches in Drug Designing & Development, Juniper Publishers Inc.35117
3516International Journal of Agricultural Management and Development (IJAMAD), Iranian Association of Agricultural Economics35120
3517One Pager Portuguese, International Policy Centre35158
   Bank of Canada Review, Bank of Canada349
   Statistische Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät349
   Research papers & Policy papers on Agriculture Markets, Policies and Food Security, Policy Center for the New South3417
   Occasional Studies, DNB3418
   HWWI Research Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)3421
   Documentos de Trabajo - Lan Gaiak Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra, Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra3422
   SBS Journal of Applied Business Research (SBS-JABR), SBS Swiss Business School3428
   Research in Law and Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3432
   Microeconomics.ca working papers, Vancouver School of Economics3435
   Global Politics Review, Global Politics Review3435
   Journal of Derivatives and Quantitative Studies: 선물연구, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3436
   Insight Papers, The Productivity Institute3436
   Rue de la Banque, Banque de France3437
   Reihe Arbeit und Wirtschaft in Bremen, Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW), Universität Bremen und Arbeit­nehmer­kammer Bremen3438
   International Journal of Bibliometrics in Business and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3439
   International Journal of Behavior Studies in Organizations, EUROKD3446
   Vanderbilt University Department of Economics Working Papers, Vanderbilt University Department of Economics3447
   International Journal of Leadership and Governance, IPRJB3448
3518Reserve Bank of New Zealand Bulletin, Reserve Bank of New Zealand3451
3519Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Seoul National University3453
3520Working Papers, Federal Planning Bureau, Belgium3465
3521Tax Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press3468
3522Earth Sciences Pakistan (ESP), Zibeline International Publishing3472
3523International Journal of Applied Evolutionary Computation (IJAEC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3488
3524Gakushuin Economic Papers, Gakushuin University, Faculty of Economics34108
3525India Studies in Business and Economics, Springer341121
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2017, Stata Users Group338
   Policy Briefs, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics3310
   Bangladesh Journal of Agricultural Economics, Bangladesh Agricultural University3314
   Serie de Documentos de Trabajo, Banco Central de Bolivia3316
   Discussion Papers, European Stability Mechanism3322
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Ghana, Institute of Statistical Social & Economic Research (ISSER)3330
   Forschung am ivwKöln, Technische Hochschule Köln – University of Applied Sciences, Institute for Insurance Studies3337
   Working Papers, Università della Calabria, Dipartimento di Economia, Statistica e Finanza "Giovanni Anania" - DESF3340
   FIW Policy Brief series, FIW3343
   Working Papers, Economic History Society3345
   Working Papers, The Productivity Institute3347
3526International Journal of Information Communication Technologies and Human Development (IJICTHD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3391
3527Iberian Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Dpto. Historia e Instituciones Económicas I.33105
3528International Journal of Energy Optimization and Engineering (IJEOE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing33108
3529IMF Departmental Papers / Policy Papers, International Monetary Fund33151
3530Arbeitsberichte der ARL: Aufsätze, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft33219
3531Theoretical Population Biology, Elsevier33418
   Policy Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE322
   a/ Working Papers Series, Italian Association for the Study of Economic Asymmetries, Rome (Italy)324
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Microeconomics, now publishers327
   MaxPo Discussion Paper Series, Max Planck Sciences Po Center on Coping with Instability in Market Societies (MaxPo)3212
   Working Papers, Texas A&M University, Department of Economics3214
   EconomicDynamics Newsletter, Review of Economic Dynamics3218
   Treasury Working Paper Series, New Zealand Treasury3218
   UFAE and IAE Working Papers, Unitat de Fonaments de l'Anàlisi Econòmica (UAB) and Institut d'Anàlisi Econòmica (CSIC)3220
   Working Papers, Dalhousie University, Department of Economics3220
   2018 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group3222
   Göteborg Papers in Economic History, University of Gothenburg, Unit for Economic History3223
   Economics Discussion Papers, University of Essex, Department of Economics3224
   Working Papers, National Bank of Ukraine3225
   Journal of Interdisciplinary Social Sciences Review ISSN: 3078-8358, open knowledge3225
   Working Papers, Universidad de Costa Rica3227
   Sustainable Food Systems Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development3229
   Working Papers on East Asian Studies, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of East Asian Studies IN-EAST3230
   TERG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University3231
   Motu Notes, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research3232
   Asian Themes in Social Sciences Research, Online Academic Press3235
   Proceedings - Economic Policy Symposium - Jackson Hole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3236
   International Journal of Global Sustainability, Macrothink Institute3238
   Econometric Research in Finance, SGH Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis3241
   Wirtschaftspolitische Blätter, Paradigm3245
   Proceedings of the 17th International RAIS Conference, June 1-2, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies3248
3532Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században VII., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management3251
3533Research Reports, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)3251
3534IFAD Research Series, International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD)3251
3535Open Economics, De Gruyter3253
353631st European Regional ITS Conference, Gothenburg 2022: Reining in Digital Platforms? Challenging monopolies, promoting competition and developing regulatory regimes, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3265
3537Discussion Papers, Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence3270
3538International Journal of Multimedia Data Engineering and Management (IJMDEM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3282
3539Anniversary Scientific Conference with International Participation TOURISM AND CONNECTIVITY 2020, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna3283
3540CREMA Working Paper Series, Center for Research in Economics, Management and the Arts (CREMA)3284
3541Discussion Papers, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada - IPEA3291
3542Working Papers of The Association for Promoting Women in Research and Development in Africa (ASPROWORDA)., The Association for Promoting Women in Research and Development in Africa (ASPROWORDA)3291
3543RWI Projektberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung32128
3544Working Papers, University of Michigan, Michigan Retirement Research Center32128
3545Journal of Education and Development, Julypress32137
3546International Journal of E-Health and Medical Communications (IJEHMC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing32167
3547Global Journal of Reproductive Medicine, Juniper Publishers Inc.32173
3548EUREKA: Social and Humanities, Scientific Route OÜ32187
3549Contemporary Economics, Vizja University32305
   GTF Working Papers, Global Talent Fund313
   Impact assessments, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)318
   Review of Plant Studies, Conscientia Beam3114
   International Journal of Human Rights and Constitutional Studies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3115
   Working Papers, SIET Società Italiana di Economia dei Trasporti e della Logistica3116
   Serie de Documentos en Economía y Violencia, Centro de Investigaciones en Violencia, Instituciones y Desarrollo Económico (VIDE)3117
   African Journal of Information and Knowledge Management, IPRJB3118
   Land, Farm & Agribusiness Management Department, Harper Adams University, Land, Farm & Agribusiness Management Department3119
   Working Papers, Center for Economic and Financial Research (CEFIR)3123
   Documentos de Trabajo, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad de Zaragoza3125
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Sachsen-Anhalt-Thüringen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]3128
   ISM Working Papers, International School of Management (ISM), Dortmund3128
   MaSSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3130
   Policy Papers, University of Konstanz, Cluster of Excellence "The Politics of Inequality. Perceptions, Participation and Policies"3133
   Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Economics and Finance3133
   Departmental Working Papers, Rutgers University, Department of Economics3135
   Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Innovation Management Research3135
   PEGIS, Institute for Economic Geography and GIScience, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business3136
   Working Papers, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business, Department of Economics3137
   Revista Mexicana de Agronegocios, Sociedad Mexicana de Administracion Agropecuaria3139
   IAMO Discussion Papers, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)3144
   Working Papers, Centre for Econometric and Allied Research, University of Ibadan3145
   Working Papers, Princeton University, School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Research on Child Wellbeing.3145
3550Expert Journal of Business and Management, Sprint Investify3153
3551Working Papers, Department of Economics, City St George's, University of London3155
3552Theoretical and applied law, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration3155
3553RWI Materialien, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung3162
3554Journal of Biotechnology Research, Academic Research Publishing Group3176
3555Noble International Journal of Social Sciences Research, Noble Academic Publsiher3178
3556EUROMOD Working Papers, EUROMOD at the Institute for Social and Economic Research3189
3557POSHAN data notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)31103
35582017 Annual NAAE Conference, October 16-19, Abeokuta, Nigeria, Nigerian Association of Agricultural Economists31124
3559Journal of Contextual Economics (JCE) – Schmollers Jahrbuch, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin; Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin)31124
3560Municipal Finance Journal, University of Chicago Press31148
3561Journal of Economics Bibliography, EconSciences Journals31157
3562Working Papers, George Mason University, Mercatus Center31163
3563Desarrollo local sostenible, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/202231214
3564Czech Journal of Genetics and Plant Breeding, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences31245
3565European Journal of Environment and Earth Sciences, European Open Science31248
3566Economia agro-alimentare, FrancoAngeli Editore (also covers Economia agro-alimentare / Food Economy, Italian Society of Agri-food Economics/Società Italiana di Economia Agro-Alimentare (SIEA))31276
3567Turismo y Desarrollo Local, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL31338
   IHS Discussion Papers, Institute for Advanced Studies305
   Capítulos de libros, Universidad de San Martín de Porres308
   Notes, EU Tax Observatory3010
   CEnREP Working Papers, North Carolina State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics3011
   AGRODEP technical notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3014
   Working Papers, Centre for Household Finance and Macroeconomic Research (HOFIMAR), BI Norwegian Business School3014
   IU Discussion Papers - IT & Engineering, IU International University of Applied Sciences3016
   Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)3016
   IMFG Perspectives, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance3017
   IIWM-Papers, Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg - University of Applied Sciences, Institut für Immobilienwirtschaft und -management (IIWM)3019
   Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, Kingston University London3020
   Journal of Government and Economics, Elsevier3020
   Journal of Economic Statistics, Anser Press3020
   Working Papers, Bangor Business School, Prifysgol Bangor University (Cymru / Wales)3022
   2017 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group3022
   Estudios Nueva Economía, Estudios Nueva Economía3023
   Nationaløkonomisk tidsskrift, Nationaløkonomisk Forening3026
   Journal of Sustainable Development Issues (JOSDI), SDIjournals3026
   Consumer Payments Research Data Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta3027
   Eastern-European Journal of Medical Humanities and Bioethics, Editura Lumen3027
   International Journal of Circular Economy and Waste Management (IJCEWM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3031
   Problems of World Agriculture / Problemy Rolnictwa Światowego, Warsaw University of Life Sciences3031
   Russian Journal of Agricultural and Socio-Economic Sciences, CyberLeninka;Редакция журнала Russian Journal of Agricultural and Socio-Economic Sciences3036
   World Scientific Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group3040
   Euricse Working Papers, Euricse (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises)3043
   Czech Journal of Tourism, Paradigm3045
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Finanzas, Gobierno y Relaciones Internacionales3047
3568Advances in Austrian Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3050
3569Proceedings Paper, Universities Entrepreneurship and Enterprise Development in Africa International Conference3051
3570UFZ Discussion Papers, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ), Division of Social Sciences (ÖKUS)3054
3571Ekonomika (Economics), Paradigm3063
3572Business Review, School of Economics and Social Sciences, IBA Karachi3063
3573Revista de Economía del Caribe, Universidad del Norte3064
3574EURO Journal on Computational Optimization, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies3067
3575Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Lüneburg, Institute of Economics3067
3576JOJ Wildlife & Biodiversity, Juniper Publishers Inc.3069
3577MPDD Policy Briefs, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)3083
3578Palgrave Studies in Impact Finance, Palgrave Macmillan30411
3579Salud, Ciencia y Tecnologia - Serie de Conferencias, AG Editor (Argentina)301338
   Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Statistiche, Università degli Studi di Salerno296
   Working Papers, Orkestra - Basque Institute of Competitiveness2911
   Economics Working Papers, Hoover Institution, Stanford University2912
   Working Papers, Superintendencia de Pensiones2918
   Working Papers, Eastern Mediterranean University, Department of Economics2919
   OECD Regulatory Policy Working Papers, OECD Publishing2920
   Global Journal of Purchasing and Procurement Management, IPRJB2926
   Innovations: Technology, Governance, Globalization, MIT Press2926
   Economics Working Papers, European University Institute2927
   SIGMA Papers, OECD Publishing2930
   Journal Econom a Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile2930
   SRE-Disc, Institute for Multilevel Governance and Development, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business2936
   International Journal of Innovation and Regional Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2938
   International Journal of Management and Marketing Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research2938
   Kieler Beiträge zur Wirtschaftspolitik, Kiel Institute for the World Economy2940
   Working Paper Series, Uppsala University, Department of Economics2947
3580Bogazici Journal, Review of Social, Economic and Administrative Studies, Bogazici University, Department of Economics2950
3581International Journal of Geotechnical Earthquake Engineering (IJGEE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2961
3582International Conference on Economic Sciences and Business Administration, Spiru Haret University2968
3583Discussion Papers on Economics, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Economics2968
3584SPP Briefing Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary2974
3585Bio-based and Applied Economics Journal, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)2987
3586European Journal of Law and Political Science, European Open Science29108
3587Research Report, University of Groningen, Research Institute SOM (Systems, Organisations and Management)29113
3588European Journal of Mathematics and Statistics, European Open Science29128
3589C.D. Howe Institute Commentary, C.D. Howe Institute29140
3590Journal of the ASFMRA, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers29145
3591Мир новой экономики // The world of new economy, Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации // Financial University under The Governtment оf The Russian Federation29205
3592Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis29250
3593LIDAM Reprints CORE, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)29522
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier286
   Books, Universidad Privada Boliviana287
   Sustainable Global Supply Chains Discussion Papers, Research Network Sustainable Global Supply Chains2811
   Working Papers Ivie, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)2812
   WIK Working Papers, WIK Wissenschaftliches Institut für Infrastruktur und Kommunikationsdienste GmbH, Bad Honnef2814
   International Journal of Economics and Financial Modelling, Online Science Publishing2815
   Working Papers, Department of Economic and Social History at the University of Cambridge2815
   Pressburg Economic Review, Pressburg Economic Centre, London, UK2817
   Sudan Strategy Support Program Policy Note, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2818
   Education Working Papers, The World Bank2818
   Libros en Línea, Universidad de los Andes, Facultad de Economía, CEDE2819
   Communication Insights, Academic Society for Management & Communication – An initiative of the Günter Thiele Foundation, Leipzig2820
   Working Papers, Research Group on Human Capital, University of Quebec in Montreal's School of Management2823
   HERO Online Working Paper Series, University of Oslo, Health Economics Research Programme2825
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Azerbaijan Republic2829
   Journal of Risk & Control, SCIENPRESS Ltd2833
   Working Papers, University of Alaska Anchorage, Department of Economics2834
   North Economic Review, Technical University of Cluj Napoca, Department of Economics and Physics2835
   European Research on Management and Business Economics (ERMBE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM) (also covers Investigaciones Europeas de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (IEDEE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM))2835
   Review of Urban & Regional Development Studies, Wiley Blackwell2835
   Agriculture and Development Notes, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)2836
   Oxford Open Economics, Oxford University Press2836
   Working Papers PMMA, PEP-PMMA2837
   Center for the Analysis of Public Policies (CAPP), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"2837
   International Journal of Tourism and Hospitality Management in the Digital Age (IJTHMDA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2843
   The Journal of Mechanism and Institution Design, Society for the Promotion of Mechanism and Institution Design, University of York2846
   Journal of Business & Management (COES&RJ-JBM), 2846
3594Turkish Economic Review, KSP Journals2852
3595International Journal of Innovation in Engineering, International Scientific Network (ISNet)2855
3596Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2020), Virtual Conference, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb2860
3597Financial Sciences. Nauki o Finansach, Paradigm2866
3598Journal of Entrepreneurial and Organizational Diversity, European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises2871
3599Journal of Statistical Distributions and Applications, Springer2872
3600Statistics and Public Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals2880
3601Revista Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Militar Nueva Granada2881
3602Apuntes. Revista de ciencias sociales, Fondo Editorial, Universidad del Pacífico2882
36032017 ASAE 9th International Conference, January 11-13, Bangkok, Thailand, Asian Society of Agricultural Economists (ASAE)2889
3604FINANCIAL REPORTING, FrancoAngeli Editore28103
3605European Journal of Sport Sciences, European Open Science28103
3606International Journal of Agricultural Research, Innovation and Technology (IJARIT), IJARIT Research Foundation28129
3607Ekonomika, Journal for Economic Theory and Practice and Social Issues, Society of Economists Ekonomika, Nis, Serbia (also covers Ekonomika, Journal for Economic Theory and Practice and Social Issues, „Ekonomika“ Society of Economists, Niš (Serbia))28958
3608Advances in African Economic, Social and Political Development, Springer281008
   Papers, AAEC Published Papers273
   CEERP Working Paper Series, Centre for Energy Economics Research and Policy, Heriot-Watt University277
   EGEIWP, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza - Università degli Studi di Bari "Aldo Moro"2711
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ 2017, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management2713
   CEU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Central European University2714
   OECD Green Growth Papers, OECD Publishing2717
   MF Working Papers, Ministry of Finance in Poland2717
   Working Papers Department of Accountancy, Finance and Insurance (AFI), Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Accountancy, Finance and Insurance (AFI), Leuven2718
   Working Paper, Helmut Schmidt University, Hamburg2720
   Institutions and Economies (formerly known as International Journal of Institutions and Economies), Faculty of Economics and Administration, University of Malaya2725
   National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) General Election Briefings, National Institute of Economic and Social Research2726
   OECD Working Papers on International Investment, OECD Publishing2726
   Technical Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service2728
   CEP Covid-19 Analyses, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE2730
   Advances in Education Sciences, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova and Center of Advanced Studies in Education Sciences (CASES)2730
   Working Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy2731
   International Journal of Business Research and Management (IJBRM), Computer Science Journals (CSC Journals)2735
   Transformations and Sustainability, Centre for Productivity and Sustainability Analysis2735
   Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University2739
   Boletín Análisis & Propuesta, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)2740
   Courant Research Centre: Poverty, Equity and Growth - Discussion Papers, Courant Research Centre PEG2741
   Journal of Poverty, Investment and Development, IPRJB2741
   FEP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto2741
   CPD Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)2743
   Research Paper Series, Quantitative Finance Research Centre, University of Technology, Sydney2744
   Proceedings of the 13th International RAIS Conference, June 10-11, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies2745
   Working papers - Textos para Discussao do Curso de Ciencias Economicas da UFG, Curso de Ciencias Economicas da Universidade Federal de Goias - FACE2745
   International Journal of Linguistics, IPRJB2747
3609European Spatial Research and Policy, Paradigm2751
3610University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP) Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP)2751
3611Policy briefs on Agriculture Markets, Policies and Food Security, Policy Center for the New South2752
3612Business Education and Accreditation, The Institute for Business and Finance Research2753
3613Cahiers de recherche, Centre interuniversitaire de recherche en économie quantitative, CIREQ2770
361414th ITS Asia-Pacific Regional Conference, Kyoto 2017: Mapping ICT into Transformation for the Next Information Society, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)2782
3615European Journal of Language and Culture Studies, European Open Science Publishing2789
3616TEPP Research Report, TEPP2790
3617International Journal of Cell Science & Molecular Biology, Juniper Publishers Inc.2794
3618Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland27110
3619Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Sociale/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Social Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics27127
   ARPC Report, North Dakota State University267
   National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Occasional Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research269
   Taxation Papers, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission2610
   Stockholm School of Economics Asia Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, Stockholm China Economic Research Institute2611
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Center for Civil Society Research, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2611
   Master's Theses and Plan B Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics2612
   2018 Papers, Job Market Papers2615
   Fordham Economics Discussion Paper Series, Fordham University, Department of Economics2616
   Agri-Tech Economics Papers, Harper Adams University, Land, Farm & Agribusiness Management Department2617
   Diagnóstico y propuesta, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social2618
   CEsA Working Papers, CEsA - Centre for African and Development Studies2620
   HKUST CEP Working Papers Series, HKUST Center for Economic Policy2621
   International Journal of Education, Training and Learning, Online Academic Press2623
   Beiträge der Hochschule Pforzheim, Pforzheim University2626
   Amber Waves:The Economics of Food, Farming, Natural Resources, and Rural America, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service2627
   Notes ouest-africaines, OECD Publishing2628
   Thuenen-Series of Applied Economic Theory, University of Rostock, Institute of Economics2628
   Cultural Communication and Socialization Journal (CCSJ), Zibeline International Publishing2633
   Rural and Farm Finance Policy Analysis Center (RaFF), University of Missouri Columbia, Division of Applied Social Sciences2638
   International Journal of Environmental Sciences, IPRJB2645
3620Scientia et PRAXIS, AMIDI Editorial2664
3621Kurdish Studies, Society of history and cultural studies, Hong Kong2677
3622Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos2691
3623Bulletin de l'Observatoire des politiques économiques en Europe, Observatoire des Politiques Économiques en Europe (OPEE)26109
3624Research Reports, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management26217
3625Palgrave Studies in Cross-disciplinary Business Research, In Association with EuroMed Academy of Business, Palgrave Macmillan26283
3626Book Chapters - Educational Sciences, sports and psychology, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics26315
3627Priviet Social Sciences Journal, Privietlab Research Center26790
   ESTUDIOS ECONOMICOS EEBOOK, Euro-American Association of Economic Development254
   Selected Books, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR40254
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2024, Stata Users Group257
   OECD Corporate Governance Working Papers, OECD Publishing259
   ReSAKSS issue notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2512
   Working Papers, The German University in Cairo, Faculty of Management Technology2514
   Working Paper Series/Institute for Cryptoeconomics/Interdisciplinary Research, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business2515
   Cuadernos de Historia Económica, Banco de la República, Economía Regional2515
   PhD Thesis, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney2520
   ESMT Research Working Papers, ESMT European School of Management and Technology2521
   MIC 2020: The 20th Management International Conference, University of Primorska Press2524
   CIES Research Paper series, Centre for International Environmental Studies, The Graduate Institute2527
   Asian Journal of Sustainability and Social Responsibility, Springer2527
   International Journal of Sociology, IPRJB2530
   International Journal of Law and Public Administration, Redfame publishing2531
   Discussion Papers, Presidential Department, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2534
   Journal of Education, EdinBurg Peer Reviewed Journals & Books Publishers2535
   TVSEP Working Papers, Leibniz Universitaet Hannover, Institute for Environmental Economics and World Trade, Project TVSEP2536
   Boston University - Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics2540
   Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2021), Hybrid Conference, Zagreb, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb2540
   OxCarre Working Papers, Oxford Centre for the Analysis of Resource Rich Economies, University of Oxford2541
   iff-Überschuldungsradar, Institut für Finanzdienstleistungen e.V. (iff)2547
3628Asian Review of Environmental and Earth Sciences, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group2557
3629Advances in Operations Research, Hindawi2566
363028th European Regional ITS Conference, Passau 2017, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)2566
3631PIDE Policy View Point, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics2567
3632Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2019), Rovinj, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb2567
3633Working Papers, University of Strathclyde Business School, Department of Economics2575
3634International Journal of Advanced Statistics and IT&C for Economics and Life Sciences, Paradigm2577
3635Santa Cruz Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Cruz2591
3636Health Leadership and Quality of Life, AG Editor25707
3637Palgrave Studies in Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan251216
   PEGNet Policy Studies, PEGNet - Poverty Reduction, Equity and Growth Network, Kiel Institute for the World Economy244
   Journal of Finance and Accounting Research, University of Management and Technology, Lahore247
   STICERD - Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE248
   The Other Canon Foundation and Tallinn University of Technology Working Papers in Technology Governance and Economic Dynamics, TUT Ragnar Nurkse Department of Innovation and Governance2410
   MaSSP project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2410
   Monograph, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)2413
   IdEP Economic Papers, USI Università della Svizzera italiana2415
   Research and Policy Notes, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department2418
   Economic Brief, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service2419
   Technical Reports, Bank of Canada2422
   Books of Law, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics2425
   Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Wilfried Guth Endowed Chair for Constitutional Political Economy and Competition Policy2430
   Working Papers, ASTRIL - Associazione Studi e Ricerche Interdisciplinari sul Lavoro2431
   Policy Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists2432
   Economics Papers, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford2434
   Romanian Statistical Review, Romanian Statistical Review2438
   CVER Research Papers, Centre for Vocational Education Research2439
   Working Papers, Silesian University, School of Business Administration2439
   Nutrition & Food Science International Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.2448
   Journal of Real Estate Practice and Education, Taylor & Francis Journals2448
   South American Publishing Books, South American Publishing2449
3638Journal for Markets and Ethics, Paradigm2450
3639Working Paper Serie des Instituts für Ökonomie, Hochschule für Gesellschaftsgestaltung (HfGG), Institut für Ökonomie2451
3640DARE Discussion Papers, Georg-August University of Göttingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)2451
3641Working Papers, Bar-Ilan University, Department of Economics2460
3642International Econometric Review (IER), Economic Research Association2461
3643EconPol Working Paper, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich2473
3644WIFO Reports on Austria, WIFO2487
3645International Journal of Technology and Engineering Studies, PROF.IR.DR.Mohid Jailani Mohd Nor2488
3646Regional Economy and Sustainable Development, Conference Proceedings 2017, Research Institute, University of Economics - Varna2494
3647ROA Fact Sheets, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)24100
3648Travail et Emploi, La DARES24175
3649Journal of Economics and Business Letters, Privietlab Research Center24184
3650Springer Series in Reliability Engineering, Springer24833
   Numbered Extension Articles, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics234
   Bayreuth Reports on Information Systems Management, University of Bayreuth, Chair of Information Systems Management2312
   MIOIR Working Paper Series, The Manchester Institute of Innovation Research (MIoIR), The University of Manchester2313
   Computational Methods in Social Sciences (CMSS), "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences2316
   QM&RBC Codes, Quantitative Macroeconomics & Real Business Cycles2316
   Journal of Regional Economics, Anser Press2317
   Working Papers GHES - Office of Economic and Social History, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, GHES - Social and Economic History Research Unit, Universidade de Lisboa2318
   Working Papers, IMT School for Advanced Studies Lucca2318
   Papua New Guinea project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2320
   Schumpeter Discussion Papers, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library2320
   Advances in Financial Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2322
   Working Paper Series, Hitotsubashi University Center for Financial Research2322
   Zeszyty Naukowe Małopolskiej Wyższej Szkoły Ekonomicznej w Tarnowie / The Malopolska School of Economics in Tarnow Research Papers Collection, Malopolska School of Economics in Tarnow2324
   Journal of Conflict Management, IPRJB2324
   International Journal of IT/Business Alignment and Governance (IJITBAG), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2325
   Journal of World Economy: Transformations & Transitions, ERUDITUS2327
   BEA Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis2328
   Proceedings of Arts & Humanities Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences2329
   International Journal of Development and Conflict, Gokhale Institute of Politics and Economics2329
   European Journal of Communication and Media Studies, European Open Science2334
   Working Papers Department of Economics, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, Department of Economics, Universidade de Lisboa2336
   Working Paper, Harvard University OpenScholar2337
   OECD Environment Policy Papers, OECD Publishing2346
   Social Change Review, Paradigm2349
365129th European Regional ITS Conference, Trento 2018, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)2350
3652International Journal of World Policy and Development Studies, Academic Research Publishing Group2352
36532021 ASAE 10th International Conference (Virtual), January 11-13, Beijing, China, Asian Society of Agricultural Economists (ASAE)2357
3654Occasional Publications - Chapters in Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department2392
3655IAST Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study in Toulouse (IAST)23104
3656Kieler Konjunkturberichte, Kiel Institute for the World Economy23109
3657Cognitive Sustainability, Cognitive Sustainability Ltd.23109
3658Annals of Computational Economics, George Mason University, Mercatus Center23113
3659Вестник Киевского национального университета имени Тараса Шевченко. Экономика., Socionet;Киевский национальный университет имени Тараса Шевченко23131
3660Bruegel Policy Brief, Bruegel23147
3661The Review of Regional Studies, Southern Regional Science Association23157
3662Working Papers, Institute of Economic Research23162
   Working paper serie RMT - Grenoble Ecole de Management, HAL226
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2019, Stata Users Group2210
   Working Papers, CSIL Centre for Industrial Studies2210
   Quarterly Journal of Econometrics Research, Conscientia Beam2213
   Economic Policy Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile2215
   Technical Reports, Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence2215
   BASE University Working Papers, BASE University, Bengaluru, India2217
   OECD Economic Policy Papers, OECD Publishing2217
   IRCrES Working Paper, CNR-IRCrES Research Institute on Sustainable Economic Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY - former Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Torino (TO) ITALY2219
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Globalization, Work, and Production, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2220
   Pakistan Journal of Economic Studies, Department of Economics, The Islamia University of Bahawalpur, Pakistan.2220
   Documentos de Investigación, Universidad ORT Uruguay. Facultad de Administración y Ciencias Sociales2220
   DaCHE discussion papers, University of Southern Denmark, Dache - Danish Centre for Health Economics2220
   Working Papers, University of Florida, Department of Economics2221
   Discussion papers, ERINA - Economic Research Institute for Northeast Asia2227
   Knowledge Horizons - Economics, Faculty of Finance, Banking and Accountancy Bucharest,"Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University Bucharest2232
   GUT FME Working Paper Series A, Faculty of Management and Economics, Gdansk University of Technology2233
   CBM Working Papers, Central Bank of Malta2236
   95th Annual Conference, March 29-30, 2021, Warwick, UK (Hybrid), Agricultural Economics Society - AES2241
   SRE-Discussion Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business2241
   Working Papers, International Policy Centre2243
   Forum for Health Economics & Policy, De Gruyter2244
   International Journal of Strategic Information Technology and Applications (IJSITA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2249
3663German Journal of Agricultural Economics, Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin, Department for Agricultural Economics2259
3664Sports Economics Review, Elsevier2261
3665International Journal of Entrepreneurial Knowledge, Center for International Scientific Research of VSO and VSPP2263
366621st Congress, Edinburgh, Scotland, July 2-7, 2017, International Farm Management Association2292
3667Historia Agraria. Revista de Agricultura e Historia Rural, Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria2299
3668SAP Multidisciplinary Open, South American Publishing22104
3669Review of Business and Economics Studies // Review of Business and Economics Studies, Финансовый Университет // Financial University (also covers Review of Business and Economics Studies, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное образовательное бюджетное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации» (Финансовый университет))22109
3670Sciences Po Economics Discussion Papers, HAL22114
3671Sustainable Agriculture Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education22185
3672Вопросы образования // Educational Studies Moscow, National Research University Higher School of Economics22257
   ZenTra Working Papers in Transnational Studies, ZenTra - Center for Transnational Studies216
   EIOPA Financial Stability Report - Thematic Articles, EIOPA, Risks and Financial Stability Department219
   IMFG Who Does What, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance2110
   Poverty and Social Policy Brief, Center on Poverty and Social Policy, Columbia University2112
   HHB Working Papers Series, The Historical Household Budgets Project2112
   DEA Working Papers, Universitat de les Illes Balears, Departament d'Economía Aplicada2115
   Canadian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2017, Stata Users Group2116
   JRC Working Papers on Social Classes in the Digital Age, Joint Research Centre2118
   Department for Strategy and Innovation Working Paper Series, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business2118
   Global Language Review, Humanity Only2118
   CARRA Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau2120
   Working Papers, University of Miami, Department of Economics2120
   Economics Department Working Papers, Department of Economics, Parma University (Italy)2121
   Daten und Fakten, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn2122
   Community Development Publications, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland2125
   2023 Inter-Conference Symposium, April 19-21, 2023, Montevideo, Uruguay, International Association of Agricultural Economists2126
   Erudite Ph.D Dissertations, Erudite2127
   Tecsistecatl, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL2129
   UiS Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Stavanger2135
   ifo Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsforschung, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich2139
   University of Western Ontario, Departmental Research Report Series, University of Western Ontario, Department of Economics2140
   HKUST IEMS Working Paper Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies2140
   Göttinger Beiträge zur Handwerksforschung, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)2149
3673AEI Economics Working Papers, American Enterprise Institute2150
3674Noble International Journal of Scientific Research, Noble Academic Publsiher2155
36752022: Transforming Global Value Chains, December 11-13, Clearwater Beach, FL, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium2160
3676Mitbestimmungspraxis, Hans Böckler Foundation, Institute for Codetermination and Corporate Governance (I.M.U.)2165
3677Kiel Institute Economic Outlook, Kiel Institute for the World Economy2176
3678Revista de Economía Institucional, Universidad Externado de Colombia - Facultad de Economía2177
3679European Journal of Information Technologies and Computer Science, European Open Science2178
3680Anuarul Universitatii „Petre Andrei” din Iasi / Year-Book „Petre Andrei” University from Iasi, Fascicula: Drept, Stiinte Economice, Stiinte Politice / Fascicle: Law, Economic Sciences, Political Scien, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics21109
3681Palgrave Macmillan Studies in Banking and Financial Institutions, Palgrave Macmillan21573
   Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance Reports, Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance, Cambridge Judge Business School, University of Cambridge204
   Canadian Stata Conference 2023, Stata Users Group2010
   IFC Reports, Bank for International Settlements2012
   IADI Research Papers, International Association of Deposit Insurers2012
   International Journal of Complexity in Leadership and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2014
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Global Governance, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2014
   International Journal of Hydrology Research, Conscientia Beam2015
   International Cash Conference 2017 – War on Cash: Is there a Future for Cash?, Deutsche Bundesbank2015
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Colgate University2018
   Food policy reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2019
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Migration, Integration, Transnationalization, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2021
   Scientific Modelling and Research, Online Science Publishing2022
   DERG working paper series, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Development Economics Research Group (DERG)2022
   Working Papers of LEER - Leuven Economics of Education Research, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), LEER - Leuven Economics of Education Research2023
   Expert Journal of Finance, Sprint Investify2023
   Human Resource Research, Macrothink Institute2024
   Working Papers, Bogazici University, Department of Economics2024
   Working Papers MPIA, PEP-MPIA2025
   Journal of Information Privacy and Security, Taylor & Francis Journals2027
   Economics Working Paper from Condorcet Center for political Economy at CREM-CNRS, Condorcet Center for political Economy2027
   Working Paper Series, Norwegian University of Life Sciences, School of Economics and Business2028
   Journal of Quantitative Methods, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan2030
   Monographs, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER2030
   CEFIP, Working Papers, CEFIP, Universidad Nacional de La Plata2030
   Briefs, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury2031
   International Conference on Machine Intelligence & Security for Smart Cities (TRUST) Proceedings, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration2032
   Research in Applied Economics, Macrothink Institute2035
   AGRIBUSINESS AND RURAL AREAS - ECONOMY, INNOVATION AND GROWTH 2021 CONFERENCE PROCEEDINGS, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna2036
   ITS Conference, Online Event 2020, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)2037
   WSI Studies, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation2037
   Ciencias Económicas, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas UNL2043
   Working Papers, Leibniz Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Leibniz Institute for East and Southeast European Studies)2047
3682Acta Electronica Malaysia (AEM), Zibeline International Publishing2050
3683CEREDEC Working Papers, Centre de Recherche pour le Développement Economique (CEREDEC)2052
3684International Migration Review, Wiley Blackwell2064
3685Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics2067
3686Academic Journal of Chemistry, Academic Research Publishing Group2076
3687Economy for a New Normal: Digitalisation and Human Relations in Business and Education, ToKnowPress2077
3688International Journal of Healthcare and Medical Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group2081
3689European Journal of Theology and Philosophy, European Open Science Publishing2094
3690MaSSP reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)20130
3691Philosophy, Economics and Law Review Articles, Philosophy, Economics and Law Review20166
3692PRISMA Economia - Societ? - Lavoro, FrancoAngeli Editore20168
3693Societies and Political Orders in Transition, Springer20353
   Economics working papers, Vancouver School of Economics192
   Sección de Estudios de Posgrado e Investigación de la Escuela Superios de Economía del Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional197
   POSHAN reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)198
   CEP Brexit Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE199
   ECRI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies199
   Taxation Working Papers, Ministry of Finance, Department of Tax Policy and International Taxation1910
   Discussion Papers in Economic Behaviour, University of Valencia, ERI-CES1913
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Administración de Empresas1914
   New England Public Policy Center Research Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1916
   MSR Working Papers, M&S Research Hub institute1918
   Research in Experimental Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1920
   Discussion Paper Series, Department of International Economic Policy, University of Freiburg1921
   Economics Strategic Analysis Archive, Levy Economics Institute1921
   GCAN policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1922
   Central European Journal of Labour Law and Personnel Management, Labour Law Association1922
   SERC Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE1922
   JOJ Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.1924
   Journal of Income Distribution, Ad libros publications inc.1924
   CERBE Working Papers, CERBE Center for Relationship Banking and Economics1925
   International Journal of Modern Hospitality and Tourism, IPRJB1926
   Miscellaneous Publications, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1928
   IRS Dialog, Leibniz Institute for Research on Society and Space (IRS)1928
   Economia y Sociedad., Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de Hidalgo, Facultad de Economia1930
   ÖFSE-Forum, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)1930
   Agricultural Economics Review, Greek Association of Agricultural Economists1931
   Credit and Capital Markets – Kredit und Kapital, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin1932
   6th International OFEL Conference on Governance, Management and Entrepreneurship. New Business Models and Institutional Entrepreneurs: Leading Disruptive Change (Dubrovnik, 2018), Governance Research and Development Centre (CIRU), Zagreb1936
   BIBB Fachbeiträge zur beruflichen Bildung, Federal Institute for Vocational Education and Training (BIBB)1937
   CEPR Press Books, Centre for Economic Policy Research1941
3694Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2017), Dubrovnik, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb1953
3695Briefs, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei1957
3696Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economics of Change, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1964
3697Working Papers, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University1967
3698European Journal of Advanced Chemistry Research, European Open Science1991
3699Acta Carolus Robertus, Karoly Robert University College19105
3700European Journal of Clinical Medicine, European Open Science19210
3701European Journal of Applied Physics, European Open Science19248
   2019 Annual Meeting, July 21-23, Atlanta, Georgia, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association185
   CGFS Papers, Bank for International Settlements1813
   Modern Economic Studies, Kyiv School of Economics1813
   Economic Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago1815
   Discussion Papers Series, Department of Economics, Tufts University, Department of Economics, Tufts University1817
   Departmental Working Papers, United States Naval Academy Department of Economics1818
   Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Cologne, Department of Economics1818
   2020 Papers, Job Market Papers1818
   IEFE Working Papers, IEFE, Center for Research on Energy and Environmental Economics and Policy, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy1820
   Working Papers, Institute of Transport Economics, University of Muenster1820
   SSE Working Paper Series in Business Administration, Stockholm School of Economics1820
   Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 13, Asociación de Economía de la Educación1820
   CRANEC - Working Papers del Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale (CRANEC)1821
   IEER Working Papers, Institute of Empirical Economic Research, Osnabrueck University1821
   MNB Occasional Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)1825
   Grant-Funded Research, Office of Health Economics1827
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Florida State University1827
   Quarterly Economic Commentary: Special Articles, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)1828
   Reports, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei1829
   Working Papers, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb1829
   Working Papers, Rice University, Department of Economics1830
   GWS Research Report Series, GWS - Institute of Economic Structures Research1830
   Working Papers. Collection A: Public economics, governance and decentralization, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network1832
   Quarterly selection of articles - Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France1832
   HWWI Policy Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)1837
   Economia Agraria y Recursos Naturales, Spanish Association of Agricultural Economists1837
   International Journal of Applied and Physical Sciences, Dr K.Vivehananthan1839
   Marine Economics and Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1848
3702Observatorio Iberoamericano de la Economía y la Sociedad del Japón, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL1851
3703Journal of Economics and Political Economy, KSP Journals (also covers Journal of Economics and Political Economy, )1851
3704OECD Development Policy Papers, OECD Publishing1858
3705Working Papers SMART, INRAE UMR SMART1858
3706Siberian Journal of Economic and Business Studies, Science and Innovation Center Publishing House1859
3707Theory Methodology Practice (TMP), Faculty of Economics, University of Miskolc1890
3708International Transport Forum Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing18103
   Climate Economics and Finance, Anser Press1710
   CASE Briefs, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE1710
   Proceedings of the Hamburg International Conference of Logistics (HICL), Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute of Business Logistics and General Management1711
   Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness, University of Ghana1711
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2024, Stata Users Group1713
   UNCTAD Working Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development1713
   E3 Journal of Business Management and Economics., E3 Journals1714
   Discussion Papers, Latvijas Banka1714
   Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Betriebswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics1719
   OECD Trade and Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing1719
   NSSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1720
   International Journal of Modern Risk Management, IPR Journals and Book Publishers1722
   Finanzwissenschaftliche Arbeitspapiere, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Fachbereich Wirtschaftswissenschaften1722
   Bremen Energy Working Papers, Bremen Energy Research1722
   Eastern European Business and Economics Journal, Eastern European Business and Economics Studies Centre1724
   FIW Working Paper series, FIW1725
   62nd Annual Conference, Stuttgart, Germany, September 7-9, 2022, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)1729
   Working Papers, National Bank of the Republic of North Macedonia1730
   Bank of Lithuania Occasional Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania1730
   Journal of Developing Country Studies, IPRJB1731
   Birkbeck Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics1731
   World of Real Estate Journal (Swiat Nieruchomosci), Fundacja Uniwersytetu Ekonomicznego w Krakowie1737
   Proceedings of the 14th International RAIS Conference, August 19-20, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies1737
   International Journal of Agriculture, IPRJB1738
   Económica, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata1738
   Journal of Materials Science Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education1740
   Economía, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas y Sociales (IIES). Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales. Universidad de Los Andes. Mérida, Venezuela1743
   RRC Working Paper Series, Russian Research Center, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1743
   IW-Analysen, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute1745
   LEQS – LSE 'Europe in Question' Discussion Paper Series, European Institute, LSE1746
   Entrepreneurial Business and Economics Review, Centre for Strategic and International Entrepreneurship at the Cracow University of Economics.1749
3709Journal of Economics Library, KSP Journals1753
3710Journal of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics Association of Georgia1766
3711Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1770
3712Annual Proceedings, The Association for the Study of the Cuban Economy1778
3713EconoQuantum, Revista de Economia y Finanzas, Universidad de Guadalajara, Centro Universitario de Ciencias Economico Administrativas, Departamento de Metodos Cuantitativos y Maestria en Economia.1789
3714Academic Journal of Applied Mathematical Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group1795
3715Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Filosofie si Stiinte umaniste/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Philosophy and Humanistic Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics1797
3716One Pager Arabic, International Policy Centre17109
3717Jurnalul de Studii Juridice, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics on Behalf of Petre Andrei University Iasi17129
   Central Asia Working Paper, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)162
   ASCII Studies, Supply Chain Intelligence Institute Austria164
   Books on Agricultural Research and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)165
   Working Papers PIERI, PEP-PIERI1611
   African Multidisciplinary Scholarship Journal, African Multidisciplinary Scholarship Journal1611
   Jurnal Ekonomi Indonesia, Ikatan Sarjana Ekonomi Indonesia - ISEI1612
   Big Data In Water Resources Engineering (BDWRE), Zibeline International Publishing1615
   Hitotsubashi Journal of commerce and management, Hitotsubashi University1616
   Economics Working Papers, College of Business and Economics, University of Johannesburg, South Africa1616
   Global Employment Trends Reports, International Labour Office, Economic and Labour Market Analysis Department1616
   Rwanda SSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1617
   WHU Working Paper Series - Economics Group, WHU - Otto Beisheim School of Management1619
   Wissenschaftliche Schriften des Fachbereichs Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Hochschule Koblenz - University of Applied Sciences, Fachbereich Wirtschaftswissenschaften1619
   Forestry Economics Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1619
   Documentos de política Elecciones Perú, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social1620
   Discussion paper series. A, Graduate School of Economics and Business Administration, Hokkaido University1620
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Sachsen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1621
   Books from Upjohn Press, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research1622
   SCEPA policy note series., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School1623
   Trends in Sociology, Berger Science Press1623
   Schriftenreihe Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft, Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW), Universität Bremen und Arbeitnehmerkammer Bremen1624
   ASARC Working Papers, The Australian National University, Australia South Asia Research Centre1625
   2017 Papers, Job Market Papers1628
   African Economic History Working Paper, African Economic History Network1631
   Review of Economics and Institutions, Università di Perugia1633
   International Journal of Natural Sciences Research, Conscientia Beam1634
   International Journal of Standardization Research (IJSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing1635
   International Journal of Decision Sciences, Risk and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1635
   Books, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)1635
   Bhutan Journal of Business and Management, Gedu College of Business Studies, Royal University of Bhutan1637
   Working Papers, Oslo Metropolitan University, Oslo Business School1637
   Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Louisiana State University1637
   RBA Bulletin (Print copy discontinued), Reserve Bank of Australia1637
   Working Papers, University of Leipzig, Faculty of Economics and Management Science1638
   IAQ-Forschung, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Work, Skills and Training (IAQ)1642
   Education Indicators in Focus, OECD Publishing1645
   Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Utah, University of Utah, Department of Economics1647
3718Rural Areas and Development, European Rural Development Network (ERDN)1656
3719Review of Socio-Economic Research and Development Studies, Visayas State University, Visayas Socio-Economic Research and Data Analytics Center (ViSERDAC) and Department of Economics (DOE), College of Management and Economics (CME)1663
3720Studies in Educational Management, EUROKD1666
3721Scientific Review, Academic Research Publishing Group1674
3722Reflets et perspectives de la vie économique, De Boeck Université1683
3723PLOS Sustainability and Transformation, Public Library of Science1693
3724Annual reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1694
3725QUADERNI DI ECONOMIA DEL LAVORO, FrancoAngeli Editore1699
3726Technology audit and production reserves, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves16114
3727Управленческие науки // Management Science, ФГОБУВО Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации // Financial University under The Government of Russian Federation16163
3728SpringerBriefs in Business, Springer16461
   Discussion Papers, Kyushu Sangyo University, Faculty of Economics153
   Economic Studies, Swiss National Bank154
   Observatorio Seguridad Social, Grupo de Economía de la Salud154
   Community Development Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco156
   Policy Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles156
   Discussion Papers, Kobe University, Graduate School of Business Administration158
   Working Papers, Institute for Studies in Industrial Development (ISID)159
   Manual/Guide Book, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)159
   Working Papers, Sam Houston State University, Department of Economics and International Business1511
   Departmental Working Papers, The University of Winnipeg, Department of Economics1514
   BeFinD Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics1515
   Kardan Journal of Economics and Management Sciences, Kardan University, Department of Economics1515
   Working Paper Series in Health Economics, Management and Policy, University of St.Gallen, School of Medicine, Chair of Health Economics, Policy and Management1516
   Notas de Investigación Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile1516
   Working Papers, Gebze Technical University, Department of Economics1517
   HUI Working Papers, HUI Research1518
   The Open Family Studies Journal, Bentham Open1518
   Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA (also covers Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA)1518
   wiiw Forecast Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw1519
   Reserve Bank of New Zealand Discussion Paper Series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand1519
   UFZ Reports, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ)1519
   hche Research Papers, University of Hamburg, Hamburg Center for Health Economics (hche)1520
   KDI Policy Forum, Korea Development Institute (KDI)1521
   International Journal of Mathematical Research, Conscientia Beam1524
   Working Papers of Agricultural Policy, University of Kiel, Department of Agricultural Economics, Chair of Agricultural Policy1525
   CNMV Working Papers, CNMV- Spanish Securities Markets Commission - Research and Statistics Department1525
   Matrix Science Medica (MSM), Zibeline International Publishing1525
   Working Papers, "Carlo F. Dondena" Centre for Research on Social Dynamics (DONDENA), Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi1525
   Revista de Contabilidad - Spanish Accounting Review, Elsevier1528
   FrenXiv, Center for Open Science1528
   Vienna Economics Papers, University of Vienna, Department of Economics1528
   West African Journal of Monetary and Economic Integration, West African Monetary Institute1529
   2nd Europe – Middle East – North African Regional ITS Conference, Aswan 2019: Leveraging Technologies For Growth, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)1531
   Wismar Discussion Papers, Hochschule Wismar, Wismar Business School1534
   EIKV-Schriftenreihe zum Wissens- und Wertemanagement, European Institute for Knowledge & Value Management (EIKV), Luxembourg1536
   Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2023), Hybrid Conference, Dubrovnik, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb1537
   3rd International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics, April 25-26, 2019, Alanya, Turkey, International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics1540
   FIW Research Reports series, FIW1542
3729Economy and Contemporary Society, Gheorghe Zane Institute for Economic and Social Research ( from THE ROMANIAN ACADEMY, JASSY BRANCH) (also covers THE YEARBOOK OF THE "GH. ZANE" INSTITUTE OF ECONOMIC RESEARCHES, Gheorghe Zane Institute for Economic and Social Research ( from THE ROMANIAN ACADEMY, JASSY BRANCH))1555
3730IFAD Impact Assessment Series, International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD)1555
3731Research & Education, Weik Press SRL1559
3732Oficina de la CEPAL en Washington (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)1569
3733Palgrave Intersections of Business and the Sciences, in association with Gnosis Mediterranean Institute for Management Science, Palgrave Macmillan1571
3734Workshop Briefs, King Abdullah Petroleum Studies and Research Center1579
3735SAP Rehabilitation and Sports Medicine, South American Publishing15101
3736Balanced Nature Using, Institute of agroecology and environmental management15246
3737Financial Internet Quarterly, University of Information Technology and Management in Rzeszów15292
   Working Papers, Middle Tennessee State University, Department of Economics and Finance145
   Journal of Future Internet, Conscientia Beam145
   PFH Forschungspapiere/Research Papers, PFH Private University of Applied Sciences, Göttingen146
   GGDC Research Memorandum, Groningen Growth and Development Centre, University of Groningen146
   CIRANO Monographs, CIRANO148
   Journal of Management and Human Resource (JMHR), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)148
   Health, Nutrition and Population (HNP) Discussion Paper Series, The World Bank149
   ifpm Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, ifpm Institut für Public Management149
   Working papers Human Development – A Multidisciplinary Research, November 6-7, 2017, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies149
   Anuario Estadístico de América Latina y el Caribe / Statistical Yearbook for Latin America and the Caribbean, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)1410
   Book Chapters, Hoover Institution, Stanford University1410
   NDSU Agricultural Trade Monitor, North Dakota State University1410
   Ibero America Institute for Econ. Research (IAI) Discussion Papers, Ibero-America Institute for Economic Research1410
   Service Reports (SR), United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development1411
   Working Papers of Institute for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting1411
   Rivista di Diritto ed Economia dello Sport, Centro di diritto e business dello Sport1411
   Issue briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1412
   Centre for Growth and Business Cycle Research Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester1413
   SIMAT Arbeitspapiere, Hochschule Stralsund, Stralsund Information Management Team (SIMAT)1415
   ESA Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Agricultural Development Economics Division (ESA)1415
   Working Paper des Studiengangs Sicherheitsmanagement an der NBS Northern Business School Hamburg, NBS Northern Business School – University of Applied Sciences, Hamburg1416
   2019 Papers, Job Market Papers1418
   Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University (also covers Working Papers, Washington State University, School of Economic Sciences; Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University)1418
   Cuadernos de Fedesarrollo, Fedesarrollo1418
   Documentos de trabajo, Programa de Historia Económica, FCS, Udelar1419
   AgriXiv, Center for Open Science1422
   Management Issues in Healthcare System, EUROKD1422
   International Journal of Food and Beverage Manufacturing and Business Models (IJFBMBM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing1424
   Business Digest, Nazarbayev University, Graduate School of Business1424
   CASE Reports, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research1426
   HFI Working Papers, Institute of Retail Economics (Handelns Forskningsinstitut)1426
   Acta Economica Et Turistica, Paradigm1427
   Documents de recherche, Centre d'Études des Politiques Économiques (EPEE), Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne1428
   Argomenti, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics1431
   IDB Publications (Book Chapters), Inter-American Development Bank1433
   AGRICOLTURA ISTITUZIONI MERCATI, FrancoAngeli Editore1434
   OECD Tourism Papers, OECD Publishing1434
   7th International OFEL Conference on Governance, Management and Entrepreneurship: Embracing Diversity in Organisations (Dubrovnik, 2019), Governance Research and Development Centre (CIRU), Zagreb1439
   Working Paper Series, Economics Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney1441
   Supreme Court Economic Review, University of Chicago Press1442
   Económica, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata1442
   OECD Policy Insights on Well-being, Inclusion and Equal Opportunity, OECD Publishing1442
   Ars Aequi, Universul Juridic1447
   Ege Academic Review, Ege University Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences1448
3738Journal of Economics Bibliography, KSP Journals1455
3739Cleveland Fed District Data Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland1458
3740Academic Journal of Life Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group1460
3741Revista CIFE, Universidad Santo Tomás1464
3742CRETA Online Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research in Economic Theory and its Applications CRETA1467
3743FACES. Revista Iberoamericana de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales1492
3744Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston14104
3745Video Library, Department of Economics, University of Sussex Business School14106
3746Statistical Applications in Genetics and Molecular Biology, De Gruyter14136
3747Stanovnistvo, Institute of Social Sciences, Belgrade, Serbia14197
3748Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]; Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany])14207
3749Technium BioChemMed: Journal of Multidisciplinary Research, Biology, Chemistry and Medicine ISSN 2734 - 7990, Technium Science14207
3750Revista OEconomica, Romanian Society for Economic Science, Revista OEconomica14217
   Discussion Papers, various Research Units, WZB Berlin Social Science Center131
   GSSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)135
   Colombian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group136
   Working Papers, Policy Studies Institute137
   Working Papers, Department of Economics and Geosciences, US Air Force Academy137
   Documentos de trabajo de la Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales138
   Policy Paper, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)139
   Technology and Investment Profiles Monograph Series, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)1310
   Journal of Cooperatives, NCERA-2101313
   CVER Briefing Notes, Centre for Vocational Education Research1313
   Working Papers, New Zealand Productivity Commission1313
   ZNWU Discussion Papers, Darmstadt University of Applied Sciences, Darmstadt Business School, Center for Sustainable Economic and Corporate Policy (SECP)1316
   Sección de Estudios de Posgrado e Investigación de la Escuela Superios de Economía del Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional1316
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2019), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management1317
   Working Papers, Carleton College, Department of Economics1318
   Working Papers, Centro de Investigación, Universidad del Pacífico1319
   eabh Papers, The European Association for Banking and Financial History (EABH)1319
   Reports on Research, Innovation and Technological Performance in Germany, Expertenkommission Forschung und Innovation (EFI) - Commission of Experts for Research and Innovation, Berlin1320
   BIT, Universidad Privada Boliviana1320
   PACE policy research papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1321
   Review of Environment and Earth Sciences, Conscientia Beam1321
   New England Public Policy Center Regional Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1322
   Zukunftsimpulse, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy1322
   FRB Atlanta Community and Economic Development Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta1324
   Rwanda SSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1324
   Discussion Papers, School of Accountancy, Economics and Finance, Massey University, New Zealand1325
   Expert Journal of Economics, Sprint Investify1327
   Journal of Animal Health, IPRJB1327
   Documentos de Trabajo, Universidad del Valle, CIDSE1328
   Sede Subregional de la CEPAL para el Caribe (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)1328
   ERI-BAS Books, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute1330
   Proceedings of the 16th International RAIS Conference, March 30-31, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies1331
   European Journal of Architecture and Urban Planning, European Open Science Publishing1332
   CAWM Discussion Papers, University of Münster, Münster Center for Economic Policy (MEP)1332
   Community Development Innovation Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1332
   Journal of Plant Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education1336
   Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2022), Hybrid Conference, Opatija, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb1337
   Strategic Behavior and the Environment, now publishers1338
   Organizations and Markets in Emerging Economies, Faculty of Economics, Vilnius University1339
   HSI-Schriftenreihe, Hugo Sinzheimer Institute for Labour and Social Security Law (HSI), Hans Böckler Foundation1344
   Journal of Economic and Social Thought, KSP Journals1347
   MarXiv, Center for Open Science1348
3751Eurasian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Eurasian Agricultural Economists Association1351
3752International Journal of Creative Interfaces and Computer Graphics (IJCICG), IGI Global Scientific Publishing1353
3753ZEW Expert Briefs, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research1354
3754New England Journal of Entrepreneurship, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1359
3755Turyzm / Tourism, Paradigm1360
3756Revista Saber, Ciencia y Libertad, Universidad Libre - Sede Cartagena1374
3757International Transport Forum Policy Papers, OECD Publishing13104
3758Revista Economia e Sociedade, Instituto de Economia, Universidade Estadual de Campinas (UNICAMP)13139
3759PLOS Genetics, Public Library of Science13322
3760International Journal of Economic Performance (IJEP), ALPEC The performance of Algerian economic institutions in light of international economic mobility , Boumerdes University13354
3761SpringerBriefs in Economics, Springer13676
   Tradicionalni skup Hrvatskog društva ekonomista u Opatiji - zbornik radova, Hrvatsko društvo ekonomista (Croatian Society of Economists)121
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier121
   EGAP Working Papers, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México123
   Journal of Accounting, CARI Journals Limited124
   Working Articles, International Fellowship Journal of Interdisciplinary Research126
   Basic Papers, Forum New Economy126
   CFP Working Papers, Portuguese Public Finance Council126
   Working Papers Series. Documentos de Trabajo, Fedesarrollo127
   Revista Lebret, Universidad Santo Tomás - Bucaramanga128
   The Annual German Innovation Survey, Key Figures Reports, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research1210
   I.VW HSG Schriftenreihe, University of St.Gallen, Institute of Insurance Economics (I.VW-HSG)1212
   Research Notes, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)1212
   GSICS Working Paper Series, Graduate School of International Cooperation Studies, Kobe University1214
   Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, The University of Melbourne1215
   Economics Public Policy Brief Archive, Levy Economics Institute1215
   Discussion Paper Series, Universitaet Augsburg, Institute for Economics1215
   IWH Policy Notes, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)1217
   Published Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney1217
   Frontiers of Economics and Globalization, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1217
   Banking Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia1218
   CNMV Documentos de Trabajo, CNMV- Comisión Nacional del Mercado de Valores - Departamento de Estudios y Estadísticas1218
   Australasian Agribusiness Review, University of Melbourne, Department of Agriculture and Food Systems1218
   International Journal of Veterinary Sciences Research, Conscientia Beam1219
   Review of Social Sciences, LAR Center Press1220
   SCEPA publication series., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School1221
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Berlin-Brandenburg, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1221
   Working Papers, Canadian Centre for Health Economics1222
   Journal of Economic and Financial Studies (JEFS), LAR Center Press1222
   Studies in Engineering and Technology, Redfame publishing1223
   Working Papers LuissLab, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli1223
   CIW Discussion Papers, University of Münster, Center for Interdisciplinary Economics (CIW)1224
   Working Papers, American Association of Wine Economists1224
   Portuguese Journal of Management Studies, ISEG, Universidade de Lisboa1224
   International Journal of Food Sciences, IPRJB1229
   International Journal of Quality Innovation, Springer1230
   DIAG Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"1232
   2021: Trade and Environmental Policies: Synergies and Rivalries, December 12-14, San Diego, CA, Hybrid, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium1232
   Technical Notes, Instituto de Estudos para Políticas de Saúde1233
   Revista Clio América, Universidad del Magdalena1233
   Community Development Research Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1233
   GWS Discussion Paper Series, GWS - Institute of Economic Structures Research1235
   Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics1237
   The Open Sports Sciences Journal, Bentham Open1238
   VID Working Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna1241
   Conference Proceedings Chapters, Bulgarian Association for Management Development and Entrepreneurship1241
   Thünen Working Paper, Johann Heinrich von Thünen-Institut (vTI), Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries1245
   Earth Science Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education1246
3762Working Papers of LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance1254
3763Archivos Revista Economía y Política., Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Administrativas, Universidad de Cuenca.1256
3764Revista Iberoamericana de Bioeconomía y Cambio Climàtico, National Autonomous University of Nicaragua, Leon1257
3765Wissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, Federal Institute for Vocational Education and Training (BIBB), Bonn1267
3766SAP Gamification and Augmented Reality, South American Publishing1282
3767Nonpartisan Education Review, Nonpartisan Education Review1283
3768SAP Land and Architecture, South American Publishing1284
3769Eszak-magyarorszagi Strategiai Fuzetek, Faculty of Economics, University of Miskolc1284
3770Proceedings Education, Editura LUMEN12154
3771Management (Montevideo), AG Editor12165
   Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Institute for Food and Resource Economics111
   Policy Briefs, Institut für Finanzdienstleistungen e.V. (iff)114
   Discussion Paper Series, McColl School of Business, Queens University of Charlotte115
   Papers, Working Papers of Business and Economics School. Anahuac University (Mexico).116
   ICB Research Reports, University Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Computer Science and Business Information Systems (ICB)116
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2023, Stata Users Group117
   GLOCON Country Report Series, Freie Universität Berlin, Junior Research Group "Global Change – Local Conflicts?" (GLOCON)117
   Journal of Nutrients, Conscientia Beam117
   Agricultural Economic Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service119
   Working Papers. Serie EC, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)119
   Journal of Agricultural, Resource and Environmental Economics, IPB University119
   EUSP Department of Economics Working Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics1110
   Community Affairs Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia1110
   Duisburger Beiträge zur soziologischen Forschung, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Sociology1112
   ESRI Discussion paper series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)1112
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Economía1112
   Notas Técnicas Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais1113
   IAW Discussion Papers, Institut für Angewandte Wirtschaftsforschung (IAW)1114
   ERCIS Working Papers, University of Münster, European Research Center for Information Systems (ERCIS)1114
   International Journal of Culture and Religious Studies, CARI Journals Limited1115
   Journal of Survey Statistics and Methodology, American Association for Public Opinion Research and American Statistical Association1115
   Treasury Papers Series, New Zealand Treasury1116
   FRIBIS Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Freiburg Institute for Basic Income Studies (FRIBIS)1117
   Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Boston, Economics Department1117
   Working Papers of the European Institute for Socioeconomics, European Institute for Socioeconomics (EIS), Saarbrücken1118
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudos para Políticas de Saúde1119
   IZNE Working Paper Series, International Centre for Sustainable Development (IZNE), Bonn-Rhein-Sieg University of Applied Sciences1119
   International Journal for Re-Views in Empirical Economics (IREE), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics1120
   IDEI Working Papers, Institut d'Économie Industrielle (IDEI), Toulouse1120
   Working Papers, Agenda Austria1120
   Working papers Globalization - Economic, Social and Moral Implications, April 2017, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies1121
   FiFo Reports - FiFo-Berichte, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics1121
   Working Papers, Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos (IPP), CSIC1123
   Matrix Science Pharma (MSP), Zibeline International Publishing1125
   Open Access publications, School of Economics, University College Dublin1126
   An Annual Book of University of Economics - Varna, University of Economics - Varna1128
   Hyperion Economic Journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, Hyperion University of Bucharest, Romania1129
   Notitia - journal for economic, business and social issues, Notitia Ltd.1129
   EcoEvoRxiv, Center for Open Science1133
   NCID Working Papers, Navarra Center for International Development, University of Navarra1133
   Policy Research Brief, International Policy Centre1134
   Fostering Knowledge Triange in Moldova: 2017 Conference Proceedings, Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova, Centre for Studies in European Integration1137
   IAMO Policy Briefs, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)1137
   Catallaxy, Institute of Economic Research1138
   STICERD - Econometrics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1138
   Journal of Applied and Physical Sciences, Prof. Vakhrushev Alexander1139
   International Conference on Competitiveness of Agro-food and Environmental Economy Proceedings, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies1144
3772Prizren Social Science Journal, SHIKS1158
3773Papeles de Europa, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales (ICEI)1164
3774Observatorio Iberoamericano del Desarrollo Local y la Economía Social, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL1169
3775PLOS Complex Systems, Public Library of Science1170
3776Community Development Publications and Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis1174
3777Eastern European Countryside, Paradigm1182
3778Advanced Studies in Theoretical and Applied Econometrics, Springer11103
3779Palgrave Studies in Financial Services Technology, Palgrave Macmillan11161
3780Salud Integral y Comunitaria, AG Editor (Paraguay)11168
3781Economics, Law, and Institutions in Asia Pacific, Springer11287
3782Studies on Entrepreneurship, Structural Change and Industrial Dynamics, Springer11395
   Estudios Económicos SIC, Superintendencia de Industria y Comercio103
   SPP Technical Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary106
   ILMA Journal of Social Sciences & Economics (IJSSE), Ilma University, Faculty of Management Science106
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2022, Stata Users Group109
   Flensburger Hefte zu Unternehmertum und Mittelstand, Jackstädt-Zentrum Flensburg109
   IESE Research Papers, IESE Business School1010
   Advances in Entrepreneurship, Firm Emergence and Growth, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1010
   Papeles en Salud, Ministerio de Salud y Protección Social1011
   Review of Agricultural and Applied Economics (RAAE), Faculty of Economics and Management, Slovak Agricultural University in Nitra (also covers Acta Oeconomica et Informatica, Faculty of Economics and Management, Slovak Agricultural University in Nitra (FEM SPU))1011
   ESTUDIOS ECONOMICOS EECHAPTER, Euro-American Association of Economic Development1011
   Working Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)1013
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Hessen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1014
   IVP-Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Berlin, Fachgebiet Integrierte Verkehrsplanung1014
   HWWI Forecasts, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)1015
   Working Papers, National University of Ireland, Galway, Socio-Economic Marine Research Unit1016
   94th Annual Conference, April 15-17, 2020, K U Leuven, Belgium (Cancelled), Agricultural Economics Society - AES1016
   CFP Occasional Papers, Portuguese Public Finance Council1017
   GEWISOLA 63rd Annual Conference, Goettingen, Germany, September 20-22, 2023, GEWISOLA1018
   Discussion Papers in Environment and Development Economics, University of St. Andrews, School of Geography and Sustainable Development1018
   Avances de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)1018
   Consumer & Community Context, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1019
   Proceedings of the 8th International RAIS Conference, March 26-27, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies1019
   IFDP Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1019
   Books - LUMEN Proceedings, Editura Lumen1020
   FiBS-Forum, Forschungsinstitut für Bildungs- und Sozialökonomie (FiBS)1021
   Discussion Papers in Economics, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics1022
   Agrifood System Diagnostics Country Series, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1022
   Capitulos de Libros, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)1023
   Working Papers, Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute for Technology and Innovation Management1023
   INESAD book chapters, Institute for Advanced Development Studies1023
   Ensayos de Política Económica, Departamento de Investigación Francisco Valsecchi, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina.1024
   Working Papers, Tampere University, Faculty of Management and Business, Economics1024
   AG Editor Books, AG Editor1025
   Journal of Advances in Health and Medical Sciences, Balachandar S. Sayapathi1025
   CeRP Working Papers, Center for Research on Pensions and Welfare Policies, Turin (Italy)1026
   Textos para Discussão - CEPAL/IPEA, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)1026
   Global Crisis Country Brief, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1027
   Discussion Papers in Economics, Division of Economics, School of Business, University of Leicester1028
   Working Papers, University of California-Irvine, Department of Economics1028
   Lodz Economics Working Papers, University of Lodz, Faculty of Economics and Sociology1030
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Politice si Studii Europene/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Political Sciences and European Studies, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics1030
   AEI Economic Perspectives, American Enterprise Institute1031
   International Journal of Health and Medical Sciences, Mohammad A. H. Khan1033
   Global Governance Spotlight, Stiftung Entwicklung und Frieden (SEF), Bonn1033
   Administrative Publications, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1035
   Regards économiques, Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)1037
   Study Series, WIK Wissenschaftliches Institut für Infrastruktur und Kommunikationsdienste GmbH1040
   International Journal of Inventory Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1042
   ECMI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies1042
   ifh Working Papers, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)1047
3783DANUBE: Law and Economics Review, European Association Comenius - EACO1059
3784Revista Economía y Región, Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar1069
3785ECONOMY AND SOCIOLOGY: Theoretical and Scientifical Journal, Socionet;Complexul Editorial "INCE"1069
3786CERE Working Papers, CERE - the Center for Environmental and Resource Economics1074
3787LICOS Discussion Papers, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven1086
3788Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond10106
3789Ocean and Society, Cogitatio Press10107
3790International Series in Operations Research and Management Science, Springer10138
3791PLOS Mental Health, Public Library of Science10171
   STICERD - Development Economics Papers - From 2008 this series has been superseded by Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE91
   INESAD ebooks, Institute for Advanced Development Studies95
   Investigación Conjunta-Joint Research, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA95
   UASM Discussion Paper Series, University of Applied Sciences Mainz96
   Globelics Working Paper Series, Globelics - Global Network for Economics of Learning, Innovation, and Competence Building Systems, Aalborg University, Department of Business and Management96
   Rural Cooperatives Magazine, United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development97
   Working Papers, Asociación Española de Economía y Finanzas Internacionales97
   Legal Working Paper Series, European Central Bank97
   Working Papers, Universitaet Hohenheim, Institute of Agricultural Policy and Agricultural Markets98
   IFC Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements98
   Markenbrand: Die Strategiequelle - Zeitschrift für Markenstrategie, Hochschule Neu-Ulm, Kompetenzzentrum Marketing & Branding99
   Auf den Punkt, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin99
   Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsgeographie und Regionalentwicklung, Universität Bremen, Institut für Geographie99
   World of economics and management / Vestnik NSU. Series: Social and Economics Sciences, Socionet910
   Economics Department, Working Paper Series, Economics Department, Pomona College910
   Policy Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)910
   Asian Bulletin of Energy Economics and Technology, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group910
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Baden-Württemberg, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]911
   Working Papers "Firms and Region", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)912
   Working Papers, Universita' di Cassino, Dipartimento di Economia e Giurisprudenza912
   Shanlax International Journal of Commerce, Shanlax Journals913
   SocioEconomic Challenges (SEC), Paradigm913
   Faculty of Management Working Paper Series, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management914
   ISM Research Journal, International School of Management (ISM), Dortmund914
   DoCMA Working Papers, TU Dortmund University, Dortmund Center for Data-based Media Analysis (DoCMA)915
   Advances in the Economic Analysis of Participatory & Labor-Managed Firms, Emerald Group Publishing Limited915
   Journal of Business, LAR Center Press916
   CBR - Consumer Behavior Review, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco (UFPE)916
   Panorama Económico, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional916
   Uppsala Papers in Economic History, Uppsala University, Department of Economic History917
   EFForTS Discussion Paper Series, University of Goettingen, Collaborative Research Centre 990 "EFForTS, Ecological and Socioeconomic Functions of Tropical Lowland Rainforest Transformation Systems (Sumatra, Indonesia)"917
   Econometica Working Papers, Econometica917
   Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Siegen, Fakultät Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Wirtschaftsinformatik und Wirtschaftsrecht918
   IFPRP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)919
   IBES Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Business and Economic Studie (IBES)920
   Central and Eastern European Review, Paradigm920
   Working Papers of ECOOM - Centre for Research and Development Monitoring, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), ECOOM - Centre for Research and Development Monitoring920
   Global Cooperation Research Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Käte Hamburger Kolleg / Centre for Global Cooperation Research (KHK/GCR21)920
   NASS Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, National Agricultural Statistics Service921
   Budapest Working Papers on the Labour Market, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies921
   Working Papers. Serie AD, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)922
   The Review of Black Political Economy, Springer;National Economic Association922
   Wuppertal Reports, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy922
   FIP - Journal of Finance and Law, Effectus - University College for Law and Finance922
   NCEE Working Paper Series, National Center for Environmental Economics, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency923
   eseconomía, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional925
   French Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group925
   CEEP-BIT Working Papers, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology926
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2018), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management928
   RatSWD Working Papers, German Data Forum (RatSWD)928
   Economics Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Economics929
   ifgs Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, ifgs Institut für Gesundheit & Soziales929
   Journal of Optimization, Hindawi933
   Journal of Applied Farm Economics, Purdue University933
   BCAM Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Applied Macroeconomics938
   Gospodarka Surowcami Mineralnymi / Mineral Resources Management, Paradigm940
   Nóesis. Revista de Ciencias Sociales y Humanidades, Nóesis. Revista de Ciencias Sociales y Humanidades940
   Moldavian Journal for Education and Social Psychology, Editura Lumen944
   International Journal of Advanced Pervasive and Ubiquitous Computing (IJAPUC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing945
3792Konjunktur aktuell, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)952
3793Research Report, International Policy Centre959
37942019: Recent Advances in Applied General Equilibrium Modeling: Relevance and Application to Agricultural Trade Analysis, December 8-10, 2019, Washington, DC, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium961
3795EthAIca: Journal of Ethics, AI and Critical Analysis, AG Editor972
3796International Journal of Pulmonary & Respiratory Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.985
3797LatIA, AG Editor9130
3798Malaysian Journal of Economic Studies, Faculty of Business and Economics, University of Malaya & Malaysian Economic Association9145
3799Perspectives in Law, Business and Innovation, Springer9179
3800Вопросы государственного и муниципального управления // Public administration issues, НИУ ВШЭ9245
3801Advances in Spatial Science, Springer9358
3802Innovation, Technology, and Knowledge Management, Springer9450
   SIGMA Public Procurement Briefs, OECD Publishing81
   BELIS Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University82
   Asia Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco83
   Reviews of Economic Literature, Stanford University Press84
   Puntos de Referencia, Centro de Estudios Públicos85
   International Journal of Decision Sciences & Applications (2528-956X), Center for the Strategic Studies in Business and Finance85
   Taxation trends, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission85
   Contributions of the Institute for Infrastructure and Resources Management, University of Leipzig, Institute for Infrastructure and Resources Management86
   Publicaciones, Grupo de Economía de la Salud86
   Documentos de Trabajo, Estudios Nueva Economía87
   ReSAKSS Asia policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)87
   Textos para discussão, Department of Economics PUC-Rio (Brazil)87
   Working Paper, European Microfinance Network88
   Finnish Economic Papers, Finnish Economic Association88
   KCG Policy Papers, Kiel Centre for Globalization (KCG)88
   International Journal of Advances in Life Science and Technology, Conscientia Beam88
   wiiw Statistical Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw88
   Review of Industrial Engineering Letters, Conscientia Beam810
   Business and Management Horizons, Macrothink Institute811
   ToKnowPress Monographs, ToKnowPress811
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación811
   CEEL Working Papers, Cognitive and Experimental Economics Laboratory, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia811
   Revista Ecos de Economía, Universidad EAFIT812
   Analysis, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program812
   Annual Meeting Plenary, Society for Economic Dynamics812
   IWH Technical Reports, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)813
   Northern European Stata Conference 2022, Stata Users Group813
   Working Papers, RAND Corporation814
   International Journal of Engineering Management and Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd814
   IU Discussion Papers - Hospitality, Tourism & Event, IU International University of Applied Sciences814
   Economics Working Paper Archive, The Johns Hopkins University,Department of Economics814
   Wuppertal Papers, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy814
   OPEC Energy Review, Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries814
   IDOS Studies, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)815
   Bulletins "German Manufacturing Survey", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)815
   Review of Capital as Power, Capital As Power - Toward a New Cosmology of Capitalism815
   Schriften zu Wirtschaft und Soziales, Heinrich-Böll-Stiftung e.V., Berlin816
   Working Paper series, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis817
   Schriften zum Genossenschaftswesen und zur offentlichen Wirtschaft, Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin817
   IZA Standpunkte, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)818
   Proceedings of the 9th International RAIS Conference on Social Sciences and Humanities, April 4-5, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies819
   RIEI Working Papers, Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University, Research Institute for Economic Integration819
   International Journal of Multinational Corporation Strategy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd821
   Journal for Perspectives of Economic Political and Social Integration, Paradigm822
   Integrated Economy and Society: Diversity, Creativity and Technology; Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM International Conference 2018, ToKnowPress824
   Altersübergangs-Report, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Work, Skills and Training (IAQ)824
   GlobalFood Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, GlobalFood, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development824
   Center for Economic Research (RECent), University of Modena and Reggio E., Dept. of Economics "Marco Biagi"828
   WIP-Kurzanalysen, WIP – Wissenschaftliches Institut der PKV, Köln828
   La Inversión Extranjera Directa en América Latina y el Caribe, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)830
   CEEP-BIT Books, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology833
   Institute for Research on Labor and Employment, Working Paper Series, Institute of Industrial Relations, UC Berkeley842
   Working Papers, German Research Foundation's Priority Programme 1859 "Experience and Expectation. Historical Foundations of Economic Behaviour", Humboldt University Berlin845
   Workforce Currents, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta848
3803JOJ Dermatology & Cosmetics, Juniper Publishers Inc.866
3804Land and Architecture, AG Editor869
3805Tiempo y Economía, Universidad de Bogotá Jorge Tadeo Lozano874
3806Bridges, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis881
38072019 Annual Meeting, February 2-5, 2019, Birmingham, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association881
3808Palgrave Studies in Islamic Banking, Finance and Economics, Palgrave Macmillan8152
3809Sports Economics, Management, and Policy, Springer8228
3810Palgrave Studies in Agricultural Economics and Food Policy, Palgrave Macmillan8229
3811Management for Professionals, Springer8287
3812Palgrave Studies in the History of Finance, Palgrave Macmillan8383
   Obs. Mercado de Trabajo y Seguridad Social, Universidad Externado de Colombia71
   Global COE Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University71
   GIAM Working Papers, Galatasaray University Economic Research Center72
   Nang Yan Business Journal, Paradigm72
   Working Papers of Romania Fiscal Council, Romania Fiscal Council73
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Health and Wellbeing.73
   Estudios de Historia Económica, Banco de España73
   Working Papers, Brock University, Department of Economics74
   Southeast Asian Agriculture and Development Primer Series 2nd Edition, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)75
   SS-AAEA Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association76
   Russia Monitor, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw76
   PIDE Monograph Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics76
   Books, Red Investigadores de Economía76
   Working Papers, Swiss Economics77
   Reports, European Fiscal Board78
   Libros no PUCP / Books other publishers, Otras editoriales / Other publishers79
   Economic Analysis Working Papers (2002-2010). Atlantic Review of Economics (2011-2016), Colexio de Economistas de A Coruña, Spain and Fundación Una Galicia Moderna79
   Working Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility710
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Administración de Empresas Turísticas y Hoteleras710
   Working Papers, University of Mannheim, Department of Economics710
   Journal of New Media and Mass Communication, Conscientia Beam710
   Ekonomi-tek - International Economics Journal, Turkish Economic Association711
   Staff Paper Series, University of Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics711
   Working Papers, Instituto Universitario de Análisis Económico y Social712
   Australian & New Zealand Journal of Statistics, Australian Statistical Publishing Association Inc.712
   Working Papers, VCU School of Business, Department of Economics712
   Working papers, Ecological University of Bucharest, Department of Economics713
   International Journal of Management and Network Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd713
   International Journal of Research, Innovation and Commercialisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd713
   Technical Reports on Logistics of the Saarland Business School, Saarland University of Applied Sciences (htw saar), Saarland Business School713
   EAG Discussions Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division714
   Scholarly Articles, Harvard Kennedy School of Government715
   Discussion Papers, University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna, Department of Economics and Social Sciences, Institute for Sustainable Economic Development715
   Thünen Report, Johann Heinrich von Thünen-Institut (vTI), Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries715
   CEAMeS Discussion Paper Series, University of Hagen, Center for East Asia Macro-economic Studies (CEAMeS)715
   International Journal of Economics Development Research (IJEDR), Research and Intellectual Development Foundation716
   Crawford School Research Papers, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University717
   Revista economía&sociedad, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social717
   CEF.UP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto717
   INGENIO (CSIC-UPV) Working Paper Series, INGENIO (CSIC-UPV)717
   Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre Working Paper series, Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School717
   Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance, Bristol Business School, University of the West of England, Bristol719
   Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies719
   International Journal of Natural Sciences, IPRJB722
   PEGNet Policy Briefs, PEGNet - Poverty Reduction, Equity and Growth Network, Kiel Institute for the World Economy722
   PIDE COVID-19 Bulletins, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics722
   Монографии сотрудников ИПР РАН, Socionet;Институт проблем рынка РАН723
   Working Papers, Laboratoire Lieux, Identités, eSpaces et Activités (LISA)723
   Arbeitsberichte der ARL, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft723
   Region: Systems, Economics, Management, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration724
   Documentos de posición del período de sesiones de la Comisión, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)726
   Journal of Food Industry, Macrothink Institute727
   BCL Bulletin Analyses, Central Bank of Luxembourg727
   MIC 2018: Managing Global Diversities; Proceedings of the Joint International Conference, Bled, Slovenia, 30 May–2 June 2018, University of Primorska Press729
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Nord, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]730
   First International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics, April 27-28, 2017, Alanya, Turkey, International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics732
   International Journal of Service and Computing Oriented Manufacturing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd734
   Monographs: Applied Economics, AgEcon Search735
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2017), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management736
   WIFO Economic Outlook, WIFO738
   Cahiers de recherche, Centre de recherche sur les risques, les enjeux économiques, et les politiques publiques739
   OECD/IEA Climate Change Expert Group Papers, OECD Publishing742
   Network and Communication Technologies, Canadian Center of Science and Education748
   AFEA Working Papers, African Finance and Economic Association (AFEA)749
3813International Journal of Teaching and Education, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences752
3814Earth Arxiv, Center for Open Science756
3815SpringerBriefs in Business, Springer769
3816Russian Social and Humanitarian Studies, Science and Innovation Center Publishing House774
3817SAP Dentistry, South American Publishing779
3818e-briefs, C.D. Howe Institute782
3819RWI Konjunkturberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung783
3820Arte y sociedad. Revista de investigación, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL785
3821Revista Nicolaita de Estudios Económicos, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas y Empresariales786
3822Ensayos Revista de Economía, Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León798
3823Studies in Choice and Welfare, Springer7143
   Bayreuth Working Papers on Finance, Accounting and Taxation (FAcT-Papers), University of Bayreuth, Chair of Finance and Banking61
   Working Papers in Economic History, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)62
   Discussion Papers, Monetary Policy Committee Unit, Bank of England63
   Japan Social Innovation Journal, University of Hyogo Institute for Policy Analysis and Social Innovation63
   LEF PAPERS on Economy and Society, Ludwig-Erhard-Forum für Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft (LEF), Berlin63
   Working Papers, Imperial College, London, Imperial College Business School63
   IDEA Working Papers, International Development Economics Association (IDEA)64
   FEG Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business (University of Granada)64
   Books, South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment64
   Freiberg Working Papers, TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration64
   UO Working Papers, University of Augsburg, Chair of Management and Organization64
   Bank of England Financial Stability Papers, Bank of England64
   Working Papers, Adolfo Ibáñez University, School of Government64
   2025 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2025, San Francisco, CA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association64
   Icesi Economics Working Papers, Universidad Icesi65
   Working Papers of Macroeconomic Modelling Seminar, Institute for Economic Forecasting65
   Working Papers, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies, Research Center in International Business and Economics (RCIBE)65
   Management and Organizational Studies, Management and Organizational Studies, Sciedu Press66
   INRAE Sciences Sociales, Institut national de recherche pour l'agriculture, l'alimentation et l'environnement (INRAE), Departement Sciences Sociales, Agriculture et Alimentation, Espace et Environnement (SAE2)66
   Sozialpolitische Studienreihe, Government of Austria, Federal Ministry of Social Affairs, Health, Care and Consumer Protection, Vienna66
   Review of Knowledge Economy, Conscientia Beam66
   BFAP Reports, Bureau for Food and Agricultural Policy (BFAP), BFAP Reports66
   Working Papers, West African Monetary Institute67
   Annual reports, European Fiscal Board67
   University of California Transportation Center, Working Papers, University of California Transportation Center67
   Working Papers, South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment67
   CCES Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research on Contemporary Economic Systems, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University69
   Case Studies in Business and Management, Macrothink Institute69
   KCV Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, KCV KompetenzCentrum für angewandte Volkswirtschaftslehre69
   Working Papers, Agricultural University of Athens, Department Of Agricultural Economics610
   Discussion Papers, Emeriti, WZB Berlin Social Science Center610
   Journal of Real Estate Research, American Real Estate Society610
   Department of Economic Policy Working Paper Series, Department of Economic Policy, Faculty of National Economy, University of Economics in Bratislava610
   Working Papers, University of Geneva, Geneva School of Economics and Management610
   Supervisory Research and Analysis Notes, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston611
   Commissioned Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium612
   The Northeast Asian Economic Review, ERINA - Economic Research Institute for Northeast Asia613
   Development Engineering, Elsevier613
   Working Papers CASMEF, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli613
   EDUCATION, SCIENCE AND DIGITAL INNOVATIONS - SINERGY FOR PROFESSIONAL WAY 2021, Round table proceedings, Varna Free University "Chernorizets Hrabar"614
   CEFAGE-UE Working Papers, University of Evora, CEFAGE-UE (Portugal)615
   Working Papers MoISA, UMR MoISA : Montpellier Interdisciplinary center on Sustainable Agri-food systems (social and nutritional sciences): CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRAE, L'Institut Agro, Montpellier SupAgro, IRD - Montpellier, France617
   ILADES-UAH Working Papers, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Business617
   IWH Studies, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)617
   Darmstadt Discussion Papers in Economics, Darmstadt University of Technology, Department of Law and Economics618
   Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Volkswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics618
   Working Papers, University of Otago, Department of Economics618
   ild Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, Institut für Logistik- & Dienstleistungsmanagement (ild)618
   Working Paper Series, University of Trier, Research Group Quantitative Finance and Risk Analysis620
   European Journal of Fine and Visual Arts, European Open Science620
   International Journal of Digital Technology and Economy, Algebra University College621
   Working papers Conference proceedings The Future of Ethics, Education and Research, October 16-17, 2017, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies623
   ROME Working Papers, ROME Network624
   Lúmina. Revista iberoamericana de Contabilidad, Administración y Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Contables, Económicas y Administrativas, Universidad de Manizales.626
   FiFo Discussion Papers - Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics627
   Working Papers, Chaire Economie du climat630
   Journal of ICT, Design, Engineering and Technological Science, Juhriyansyah Dalle630
   Teaching in Focus, OECD Publishing632
   Estudio Económico de América Latina y el Caribe, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)634
   ESSEC Working Papers, ESSEC Research Center, ESSEC Business School635
   Current Trends in Clinical & Medical Imaging, Juniper Publishers Inc.635
   ifso expertise, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Socioeconomics (ifso)636
   Revista de Analisis Economico – Economic Analysis Review, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Business637
   International Journal of Synthetic Emotions (IJSE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing637
   Working Papers (Old Series), Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland639
   Conference Papers, Graduate School of Management, St. Petersburg State University639
3824KOF Analysen, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich659
3825International Journal of Applied Business and Management Studies, BAUDER Press666
3826WIFO Bulletin, WIFO668
3827Myanmar SSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)669
3828Metaverse Basic and Applied Research, AG Editor6111
3829Understanding Innovation, Springer6133
3830Pedagogical Constellations, Plataforma de Acción, Gestión e Investigación Social6135
3831Économie rurale, French Society of Rural Economics (SFER Société Française d'Economie Rurale) (also covers Économie rurale, Programme National Persée)6140
3832FGF Studies in Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Springer6171
3833Springer Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Springer6323
   Technical Papers, Purdue University, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Global Trade Analysis Project51
   Working Papers Archives, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo51
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Management, now publishers51
   IMF Tax Law Technical Note, International Monetary Fund52
   Working Papers, City University of New York Graduate Center, Ph.D. Program in Economics52
   Institut Metròpoli Working Paper in economics, Institut Metròpoli53
   Documentos de Trabajo en Economia y Ciencia Regional, Universidad Catolica del Norte, Chile, Department of Economics53
   Studies on Growth with Equity, International Labour Office, Research Department53
   Working Papers in Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia53
   Working Papers, Maastricht School of Management53
   Working Papers, National Taiwan University, Department of Economics53
   Working Paper Series, Dickinson College, Department of Economics53
   NCER Working Paper Series, National Centre for Econometric Research54
   Documentos de Economía, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá54
   Working Paper Series, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics54
   International Journal of Industrial Marketing, Macrothink Institute54
   FAE-USACH Working Papers Series, Facultad de Administración y Economía. Universidad de Santiago de Chile54
   Econometrics Letters, Bilimsel Mektuplar Organizasyonu (Scientific letters)55
   AgriFood-WP, Lund University, AgriFood Economics Centre55
   Southern Voice Occasional Paper, Southern Voice55
   Agribusiness & Applied Economics Report, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics55
   Working Papers, Hong Kong Institute for Monetary Research56
   International Journal of Aviation Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd56
   STICERD - Public Economics Programme Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE56
   Working Papers, Lima School of Economics56
   Management Working Papers, Birkbeck Department of Management57
   CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research, Research School of Economics, Australian National University57
   Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)57
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Occasional Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)58
   WSI Working Papers, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation58
   NZIER Working Paper, New Zealand Institute of Economic Research58
   Working Paper series, University of Connecticut, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy58
   CEP Industrial Strategy, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE58
   GDAE Working Papers, GDAE, Tufts University59
   Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Sociology, Environmental and Business Economics59
   Annual Economic Reports / Jahresgutachten, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung59
   Journal of Information, Conscientia Beam59
   Department of Economics, Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata59
   NFI Working Papers, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute510
   Forschungsförderung Reports, Hans Böckler Foundation510
   Schriften aus dem Institut für Mittelstandsforschung, Leuphana Universität Lüneburg, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IMF)510
   Working Papers, Davidson College, Department of Economics511
   Working Papers, Robert Triffin International511
   Ilmenauer Schriften zur Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Ilmenau, Institut für Betriebswirtschaftslehre512
   Discussion Papers CRR Discussion Paper Series A: General, Shiga University, Faculty of Economics,Center for Risk Research512
   Working Papers on Innovation and Space, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography512
   Nordic and Baltic Stata Users' Group Meeting 2019, Stata Users Group512
   Audit.Ar, Instituto de Investigaciones y Estudios Contables, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata512
   International Journal of Pure Agricultural Advances, Online Science Publishing512
   Books, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy512
   Briefing, Office of Health Economics512
   Arbeitspapiere der Nordakademie, Nordakademie - Hochschule der Wirtschaft512
   Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Católica Porto Business School, Universidade Católica Portuguesa513
   Working Papers. Collection B: Regional and sectoral economics, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network513
   Working Papers Rutgers University, Newark, Department of Economics, Rutgers University, Newark513
   In the Balance, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis513
   Policy In Focus, International Policy Centre513
   Working Papers, Athens University Of Economics and Business, Department of Economics513
   RCNE Discussion Paper Series, Research Center for Normative Economics, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University513
   MaSSP key facts, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)514
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis514
   Occasional Publications, Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek, Faculty of Economics515
   ZEW Dokumentationen, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research515
   International Journal of Climatic Studies, IPRJB516
   Reutlingen Working Papers on Marketing & Management, Reutlingen University, ESB Business School516
   2022 Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition, October 17-18, 2022, Detroit, Michigan, Regional Research Committee NC-1177 (formerly NC-1014): Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition518
   Forschungsberichte der ARL, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft518
   The Constitutional Economics Network Working Papers, University of Freiburg, Department of Economic Policy and Constitutional Economic Theory518
   The International Journal of Economic Behavior - IJEB, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest521
   Contexto (Artículos Sobre Economía), Universidad Externado de Colombia521
   Working Papers, George Mason University, Interdisciplinary Center for Economic Science523
   Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Tilburg Law and Economic Center524
   Proceedings of the 20th International RAIS Conference, December 6-7, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies524
   TWI Research Paper Series, Thurgauer Wirtschaftsinstitut, Universität Konstanz525
   Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas525
   Estudios Regionales en Economía, Población y Desarrollo. Cuadernos de Trabajo de la Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez., Cuerpo Académico 41 de la Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez526
   Economy, Business & Development: An International Journal, Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje, Faculty of Economics-Skopje526
   Economic Quarterly, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond527
   Annales. Ethics in Economic Life, University of Lodz, Faculty of Economics and Sociology529
   FORLand Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, DFG Research Unit 2569 FORLand "Agricultural Land Markets – Efficiency and Regulation"531
   Divergencia (Artículos Sobre Economía), Universidad Externado de Colombia532
   MIR Series in International Business, Springer534
   Direction des études analytiques : documents de recherche, Statistics Canada, Direction des études analytiques538
   Technology Transfer and Entrepreneurship, Bentham Science Publishers541
   One Pager Spanish, International Policy Centre542
   Journal of Central European Green Innovation, Karoly Robert University College542
3834EEAG Report on the European Economy, CESifo560
3835CONTABILIT? E CULTURA AZIENDALE, FrancoAngeli Editore586
3836Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems, Springer593
3837Dynamic Modeling and Econometrics in Economics and Finance, Springer5103
3838Вісник Житомирського державного технологічного університету. Серія: Економічні науки // THE JOURNAL OF ZHYTOMYR STATE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY. SERIES: ECONOMICS, Житомирський державний технологічний університет // ZHYTOMYR STATE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY5105
3839International Series in Advanced Management Studies, Springer5148
3840Knowledge Management and Organizational Learning, Springer5169
3841Exploring the Basic Income Guarantee, Palgrave Macmillan5234
3842Gender, Development and Social Change, Palgrave Macmillan5256
3843Springer Proceedings in Business and Economics, Springer5263
3844International Studies in Entrepreneurship, Springer5267
3845Palgrave Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Palgrave Macmillan5539
   Grupo Microeconomía Aplicada, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía41
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier41
   Institute for Economic Forecasting Conference Proceedings, Institute for Economic Forecasting42
   Working Papers CERM, Competitività, Regole, Mercati (CERM)42
   Working Papers. Collection C: Family business, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network42
   Books, Hoover Institution, Stanford University42
   KDI Policy Studies, Korea Development Institute (KDI)42
   IRRI Books, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)42
   Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centre for Agricultural and Food Economics43
   Quaderni di Dipartimento, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna43
   Bank of Finland Scientific Monographs, Bank of Finland43
   Selected Book Chapters, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR4044
   The Hungarian Labour Market Yearbooks, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies44
   LiU Working Papers in Economics, Linköping University, Division of Economics, Department of Management and Engineering44
   Taxation Studies, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission44
   CEMAP Working Papers, Durham University Business School44
   Center for Indian Country Development series, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis44
   Research Reports, VATT Institute for Economic Research45
   Working Papers, Kasetsart University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics45
   EIJS Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, The European Institute of Japanese Studies45
   Technical papers, Infrastructure Victoria45
   Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Studies on Economic Development (DiSSE)45
   Strategy 2030 - Wealth and Life in the Next Generation, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI) and Berenberg45
   Levine's Bibliography, UCLA Department of Economics46
   Economic Policy Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis46
   Libros, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)46
   Documentos Doctorado en Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID47
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Business Organization and Marketing (former Department of Business Administration)47
   IADI Policy Briefs, International Association of Deposit Insurers47
   Journal of Environments, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group48
   Review of Social and Economic Issues, Romanian-American University48
   Working Papers, SOCIUS, Research Centre in Economic and Organisational Sociology at the School of Economics and Management (ISEG) of the University of Lisbon48
   Macroeconomics and Finance Series, University of Hamburg, Department of Socioeconomics48
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Democracy and Democratization, WZB Berlin Social Science Center49
   2023 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 6-8, 2023, New Orleans, Louisiana, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association49
   Working Papers, Escuela de Negocios y Economía, Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso49
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Comunicación Social-Periodismo49
   Post-Nairobi WTO Agenda, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)49
   Working Papers, Africa Institute for Research in Economics and Social Sciences49
   DSS Empirical Economics and Econometrics Working Papers Series, Centre for Empirical Economics and Econometrics, Department of Statistics, "Sapienza" University of Rome410
   Untersuchungen zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany410
   AGRODEP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)410
   Minnesota Applied Economist\Minnesota Agricultural Economist, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics410
   CSISA project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)411
   Seminar Briefing, Office of Health Economics411
   DIW focus, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research411
   CHEPS Working Papers, University of Twente, Center for Higher Education Policy Studies (CHEPS)411
   Staff Analytical Notes, National Bank of Kazakhstan412
   Revista Espanola de Estudios Agrosociales y Pesqueros, Ministerio de Medio Ambiente, Rural y Marino (formerly Ministry of Agriculture)412
   Discussion Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management412
   Journal of financial analysis, IJFADaghani414
   Newcastle Business School Discussion Paper Series: Research on the Frontiers of Knowledge, The University of Newcastle, Australia414
   Working papers of Transitions Energétiques et Environnementales (TREE), HAL414
   Journal of Life Sciences Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group415
   Palgrave Studies in Financial Services Technology, Palgrave Macmillan415
   Research Papers, Fondazione CSF416
   RWI Positionen, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung416
   Working Papers, BC3417
   2017 Conference, April 24-25, 2017, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management418
   LABORatorio R. Revelli Working Papers Series, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies418
   Serie Working Papers, Universidad del Desarrollo, School of Business and Economics418
   Journal for Economic Educators, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center419
   Cascade, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia420
   Journal of Complex Analysis, Hindawi420
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Rheinland-Pfalz-Saarland, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]421
   AFBM Journal, Australasian Farm Business Management Network422
   2019: Weathering the 'Perfect Storm' - Addressing the Agriculture, Energy, Water, Climate Change Nexus, 12-13 August 2019, Crawford Fund422
   State and Local Pension Plans Briefs, Center for Retirement Research427
   Balance Preliminar de las Economías de América Latina y el Caribe, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)428
   SFB 649 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Collaborative Research Center 649: Economic Risk429
   Discussion Paper Series, The Federmann Center for the Study of Rationality, the Hebrew University, Jerusalem429
   IAMO Policy Briefs, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)431
   FRIBIS Policy Debate, University of Freiburg, Freiburg Institute for Basic Income Studies (FRIBIS)433
   Working papers of CATT, HAL434
   Textos para Discussão, Instituto de Estudos de Política Econômica435
   Queen's Economics Department Working Papers, Queen's University - Department of Economics436
   OECD Series on Adverse Outcome Pathways, OECD Publishing437
   Lecture Notes in Operations Research, Springer438
   Les indicateurs de l'éducation à la loupe, OECD Publishing440
   Palgrave Studies in Impact Finance, Palgrave Macmillan442
   Diginomics, AG Editor443
   Current Trends On Biostatistics & Biometrics, Lupine Publishers, LLC443
3846Proceedings RCE 2017, Editura Lumen455
3847Мир экономики и управления // Вестник НГУ. Cерия: Cоциально-экономические науки, Socionet;Новосибирский государственный университет457
3848Известия Тульского государственного университета. Экономические и юридические науки, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Тульский государственный университет»461
3849Sumerianz Journal of Business Management and Marketing, Sumerianz Publication474
3850Progress in IS, Springer476
3851Analysen und Stellungnahmen, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)477
3852AWARI, AWARI477
3853Sumerianz Journal of Agriculture and Veterinary, Sumerianz Publication478
3854Agricultural Outlook Forum 2021, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum480
3855Cooperative Management, Springer481
3856Nuclear Law Bulletin, OECD Publishing495
3857PLOS Pathogens, Public Library of Science4103
3858Contributions to Economics, Springer4130
3859Public Administration and Information Technology, Springer4266
3860Studies in Economic History, Springer4278
3861Operations Research Proceedings, Springer4454
   Working Papers, University of Limerick, Department of Economics31
   Alcamentos, Universidad de Alcalá, Departamento de Economía.31
   Scholarly Articles, Harvard University Department of Economics31
   Danish-German Working Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management (IIM);University of Southern Denmark, Department of Border Region Studies (IFG)31
   wiiw Balkan Observatory Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw31
   Working Papers CELEG, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli31
   Australian Institute for Business and Economics, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia32
   Bangladesh Development Research Working Paper Series (BDRWPS), Bangladesh Development Research Center (BDRC)32
   International Journal of Academic Research in Management and Business, International Journal of Academic Research in Management and Business32
   Discussion Papers, CRISEI, University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy32
   SSWA Books and Research Reports, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) South and South-West Asia Office33
   University of Regensburg Working Papers in Business, Economics and Management Information Systems, University of Regensburg, Department of Economics33
   Economics Working Papers, Queen's Management School, Queen's University Belfast33
   IWMI Water Policy Briefings, International Water Management Institute33
   Environmental Economics Guidance Documents, United States Environmental Protection Agency (EPA)33
   Working Papers, Institute of Local Public Finance33
   IADI Guidance Papers, International Association of Deposit Insurers34
   Working Papers CREGO, Université de Bourgogne - CREGO EA7317 Centre de recherches en gestion des organisations34
   CIRIEC Studies Series, CIRIEC - Université de Liège34
   Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, UB Riskcenter34
   Journal of Gambling Business and Economics, University of Buckingham Press34
   VÖÖ Discussion Papers, Vereinigung für Ökologische Ökonomie e.V. (VÖÖ)35
   Working Papers in Economic Theory, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)35
   EPRU Working Paper Series, Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU), University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics35
   Econometrics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria35
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Research Program in Development Studies.35
   Urban Monograph Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics35
   Journal of Management and Research, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan35
   CEMLA Working Paper Series, CEMLA (also covers Documentos de Investigación - Research Papers, CEMLA)35
   Working Papers, Interuniversity Research Center "Ezio Tarantelli"36
   Policy Discussion Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago36
   MEDAM Assessment Report on Asylum and Migration Policies in Europe, Mercator Dialogue on Asylum and Migration (MEDAM)36
   SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum36
   Faculty Working Papers, School of Economics and Business Administration, University of Navarra36
   Research Reports, National University of Ireland, Galway, Socio-Economic Marine Research Unit36
   IMFG Forum, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance37
   LEAF Working Paper Series, University of Lincoln, Lincoln International Business School, Lincoln Economics and Finance Research Group (LEAF)37
   CEVIPOL Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles37
   Documentos de Trabajo, OSIPTEL37
   Quantile, Quantile37
   TNWA evidence notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)37
   Working Papers, Council on Economic Policies37
   Working Papers, LAMETA, Universtiy of Montpellier37
   European Journal of Business and Economics, Central Bohemia University37
   Engineering Technology Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.38
   Review of Energy Technologies and Policy Research, Conscientia Beam38
   Working Papers 1, Office Of The Chief Economist, Development Bank of Nigeria38
   CMI Working Papers, CMI (Chr. Michelsen Institute), Bergen, Norway38
   Working Papers, Shiv Nadar University, Department of Economics38
   Research Report Spanish (Country Study), International Policy Centre38
   Istraživanja, Hrvatska narodna banka, Hrvatska38
   Europolity – Continuity and Change in European Governance - New Series, Department of International Relations and European Integration, National University of Political Studies and Public Administration (also covers Europolity – Continuity and Change in European Governance - Old Series, Department of International Relations and European Integration, National University of Political Studies and Public Administration)38
   Cahiers de recherche CREATE, CREATE39
   International Journal of Business Intelligence and Systems Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd39
   Discrimination, Transnational Press London, UK39
   IU Discussion Papers - Transport & Logistics, IU International University of Applied Sciences39
   Discussion Papers, Meisei University, School of Economics39
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudios Laborales y del Desarrollo Económico (IELDE) - Universidad Nacional de Salta - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Jurídicas y Sociales39
   Documentos de Investigación Estudiantil (students working papers), Instituto de Economía - IECON39
   Reports, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury310
   Working Papers - Cahiers du LEF, Laboratoire d'Economie Forestiere, AgroParisTech-INRA310
   Journal of Institutional Studies Journal of Institutional Studies (Журнал институциональных исследований), CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Гуманитарные перспективы»310
   Working Papers, Sinquefield Center for Applied Economic Research, Saint Louis University310
   Agenda - A Journal of Policy Analysis and Reform, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics310
   OECD Working Papers on Finance, Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing310
   ZOE Discussion Papers, ZOE. institute for future-fit economies, Bonn310
   Economics of Development, Kharkiv National University of Economics311
   International Journal of Cyber Forensics and Advanced Threat Investigations, Concept Tech Publishing311
   CEnREP Working Papers, North Carolina State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics311
   WZBrief Bildung, WZB Berlin Social Science Center311
   Dynamic Econometric Models, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika311
   Economics Working Paper Series, Oklahoma State University, Department of Economics and Legal Studies in Business312
   Center for Growth and Opportunity at Utah State University, Center for Growth and Opportunity312
   FZG Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Research Center for Generational Contracts (FZG)312
   Occasional Publications - Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department313
   University of California at Santa Barbara, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara314
   FIW Annual Report on the Status of the Austrian External Sector series, FIW314
   HIT-REFINED Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University314
   Working papers in Real Estate Law and Real Estate Economics, Lund University, Division of Real Estate Science314
   John H Dunning Centre for International Business Discussion Papers, Henley Business School, University of Reading315
   Technology audit and production reserves, 3(41) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves315
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Granger Centre for Time Series Econometrics316
   Working Papers in Economics, University of Salzburg316
   Working Papers, UMR Développement et Sociétés, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne, Institut de Recherche pour le Développement316
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Digital Mobility and Social Differentiation, WZB Berlin Social Science Center316
   IWH Online, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)317
   Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Transition Economies, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)318
   ifes Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, ifes Institut für Empirie & Statistik318
   International Handbooks on Information Systems, Springer319
   Palgrave Studies in Agricultural Economics and Food Policy, Palgrave Macmillan319
   Profitwise, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago319
   2019: Trading for Good - Agricultural Trade in the Context of Climate Change Adaptation and Mitigation... Symposium, June 23-25, 2019, Seville, Spain, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium322
   European Journal of Pharmaceutical Research, European Open Science Publishing322
   Multiannual Program Reports, Institute of Agricultural and Food Economics - National Research Institute (IAFE-NRI)322
   CDL Aging, Health, Labor working papers, The Christian Doppler (CD) Laboratory Aging, Health, and the Labor Market, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria323
   Perspectives from Social Economics, Palgrave Macmillan324
   Economics, Law, and Institutions in Asia Pacific, Springer324
   Macro Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City327
   Wuppertaler Studienarbeiten zur nachhaltigen Entwicklung, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy327
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Economice si Administrative/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Economical and Administrative Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics334
   Organizações Rurais e Agroindustriais/Rural and Agro-Industrial Organizations, Universidade Federal de Lavras, Departamento de Administracao e Economia334
   Forecasting Report, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)338
   The Economy in the Austrian Federal Provinces, WIFO339
   Motu Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research340
3862Ukrainian Journal Ekonomist, Yuriy Kovalenko351
3863Estudios Públicos, Centro de Estudios Públicos354
3864Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2018), Split, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb355
3865SPP Communique, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary360
3866Risk, Governance and Society, Springer370
3867Agricultural Outlook Forum 2022, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum378
3868Agricultural Outlook Forum 2019, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum, USDA Office of the Chief Economist379
3869The European Heritage in Economics and the Social Sciences, Springer3112
3870SpringerBriefs in Economics, Springer3123
3871Rehabilitation and Sports Medicine, AG Editor (Argentina)3130
3872Economic Complexity and Evolution, Springer3136
3873Topics in Regulatory Economics and Policy, Springer3207
   Working Paper Series, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management21
   Research Reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics21
   BEROC Policy Paper Series, Belarusian Economic Research and Outreach Center (BEROC)21
   Dissertations and Theses, Ekiti State University, Ado-Ekiti, Department of Agricultural Economics and Extension Services21
   Ghana Social Development Outlook (GSDO), University of Ghana, Institute of Statistical Social & Economic Research (ISSER)21
   Potsdam Economic Papers, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät21
   Other publications, Banco de España21
   The Future of Food and Agriculture, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Agricultural Development Economics Division (ESA)21
   Theses and Dissertations, Makerere University21
   TEMEP Discussion Papers, Seoul National University; Technology Management, Economics, and Policy Program (TEMEP)21
   Wholbk, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University21
   Duesseldorf Working Papers in Applied Management and Economics, Duesseldorf University of Applied Sciences22
   Games Review, Conscientia Beam22
   Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy22
   National Policies, Trade and Sustainable Development, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)22
   Balance y agenda de investigación, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social22
   Workshop and Conferences, Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area22
   Working Papers, Utrecht University, Centre for Global Economic History22
   SAFE Policy Reports, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE22
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program22
   Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco22
   CNPP Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Center for Nutrition Policy and Promotion22
   DQE Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Economics, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland22
   Konkurrensverket Working Paper Series in Law and Economics, Konkurrensverket (Swedish Competition Authority)22
   Working Papers, c.MET-05 - Centro Interuniversitario di Economia Applicata alle Politiche per L'industria, lo Sviluppo locale e l'Internazionalizzazione22
   ISID Working Papers, Warsaw School of Economics, Institute of Statistics and Demography22
   KICG Research Paper Series, HTWG Konstanz, University of Applied Sciences, Konstanz Institute of Corporate Governance - KICG23
   Conference Proceedings, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy23
   Working Papers, Institute of Statistics and Demography, Warsaw School of Economics23
   Ecological Economics Papers, Institute of Ecological Economics23
   Working Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Economics23
   Arbeitspapiere, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf23
   SBP Research Bulletin, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department23
   Research Papers on Marketing Strategy, Julius-Maximilians-Universität Würzburg, Lehrstuhl für BWL und Marketing23
   Research Papers, Büro des Produktivitätsrates23
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Demography and Inequality, WZB Berlin Social Science Center23
   Documents SIGMA, OECD Publishing24
   Working Papers, Universidad Loyola Andalucía, Department of Economics24
   Staff Papers, University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Department of Agricultural Economics24
   Working Papers, New Zealand Centre of Macroeconomics24
   Zeitschrift für die Regionale Wissenschaft, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists24
   Staff Papers, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy24
   Working Papers ClioLab, EH Clio Lab. Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile24
   Health, Nutrition and Population (HNP) Knowledge Briefs, The World Bank24
   iaim Schriftenreihe: Beiträge aus dem Engineering & Industrial Management, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, iaim Institute of Automation & Industrial Management24
   Belarus Insights, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research24
   Discussion Papers, Junior Research Group Work and Care, WZB Berlin Social Science Center24
   wiiw FDI Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw24
   Financial Stability Reports(National Bank of Kazakhstan), National Bank of Kazakhstan24
   Working Papers, Economic Growth Center, Yale University25
   Working Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium25
   Contractor and Cooperator Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service25
   RIIPAC. REVISTA SOBRE PATRIMONIO CULTURAL: REGULACIÓN, PROPIEDAD INTELECTUAL E INDUSTRIAL, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL25
   Working Papers - Law, Economics and Social Rights, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa25
   Economics Working Paper Archive at Hunter College, Hunter College Department of Economics25
   Forschungsförderung Policy Briefs, Hans Böckler Foundation26
   CSH-IFP Working Papers, Centre de Sciences Humaines, New Delhi26
   Working Papers of the Chair for Innovation Research and Technology Management (BWL IX), Chemnitz University of Technology, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration26
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics26
   CASE Reports, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE26
   Development Papers, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) South and South-West Asia Office27
   Technical Briefings, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City27
   OECD Journal: Economic Studies, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Economic Studies, OECD Publishing)27
   Myanmar SSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)28
   PIM outcome notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)28
   Palgrave Advances in Economics of Innovation and Technology, Palgrave Macmillan28
   Working Papers CESARE, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli28
   Advances in Health Economics and Health Services Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited28
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas28
   Jena Contributions to Economic Research, Ernst-Abbe-Hochschule Jena – University of Applied Sciences, Department of Business Administration28
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Nordrhein-Westfalen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]29
   I.M.U. Policy Briefs, Hans Böckler Foundation, Institute for Codetermination and Corporate Governance (I.M.U.)29
   Economia, ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]29
   International Journal of Analysis, Hindawi29
   Research Data Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston210
   Joint Publications Portuguese, International Policy Centre210
   iff-Überschuldungsreport, Institut für Finanzdienstleistungen e.V. (iff)210
   CEP Insights, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE210
   DISCE - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)211
   Books, MultiMedia Publishing211
   RESEARCH IN POLITICAL ECONOMY, Paul Zarembka211
   EconWorld Working Papers, WERI-World Economic Research Institute212
   2018: Reshaping Agriculture for Better Nutrition-The Agriculture, Food, Nutrition, Health Nexus, 13-14 August 2018, Crawford Fund212
   UPP Monograph Series, University of Primorska Press212
   Farm and Business - The Journal of the Caribbean Agro-Economic Society, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society212
   Working Papers, Department of the Treasury, Ministry of the Economy and of Finance212
   Technology audit and production reserves, 6(44) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves213
   Panorama du CEPII, CEPII research center213
   International Law and Economics, Springer213
   MEA discussion paper series, Munich Center for the Economics of Aging (MEA) at the Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy213
   UPFBE Working Paper Series, Faculty of Business and Economics, University Pécs213
   2018 Conference, April 16-17, 2018, Minneapolis, Minnesota, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management213
   Joint Publications, International Policy Centre214
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Niedersachen-Bremen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]214
   ASTI country briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)214
   Policy Research Brief, International Policy Centre214
   ESSP research notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)214
   Discussion Papers, Europa-Kolleg Hamburg, Institute for European Integration215
   MIC 2019: Managing Geostrategic Issues; Proceedings of the Joint International Conference, Opatija, Croatia, 29 May–1 June 2019, University of Primorska Press216
   2020: Economic Implications of COVID-19, December 14-15, Virtual Platform, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium219
   Arbeitspapiere, University of Münster, Institute for Cooperatives220
   Technology audit and production reserves, 2(34) 2017, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves222
   ECONOMIA E DIRITTO DEL TERZIARIO, FrancoAngeli Editore223
   Lester Ingber Papers, Lester Ingber223
   Public Administration and Information Technology, Springer224
   Advances in Spatial Science, Springer227
   Social Policy in a Development Context, Palgrave Macmillan227
   Экономика региона, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки «Институт экономики Уральского отделения Российской академии наук»228
   PISA à la loupe, OECD Publishing230
   Cahiers de recherche, Universite de Montreal, Departement de sciences economiques236
   British Actuarial Journal, Cambridge University Press238
   24th Congress, Saskatoon, Canada, 2024, International Farm Management Association238
   International Economic Association Series, Palgrave Macmillan248
   Palgrave CIBFR Studies in Islamic Finance, Palgrave Macmillan249
3874Population Economics, Springer252
3875Economics 21, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria258
3876Advances in African Economic, Social and Political Development, Springer269
3877Sumerianz Journal of Economics and Finance, Sumerianz Publication271
3878University of California at San Francisco, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, UC San Francisco272
3879Palgrave Advances in Economics of Innovation and Technology, Palgrave Macmillan275
3880Agricultural Outlook Forum 2020, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum281
3881India Studies in Business and Economics, Springer285
3882International Law and Economics, Springer289
3883Relational Economics and Organization Governance, Springer298
3884Palgrave Macmillan Books, Palgrave Macmillan2113
3885Springer Optimization and Its Applications, Springer2124
3886Asian Journal of Finance & Accounting, Macrothink Institute2130
3887Multidisciplinar (Montevideo), AG Editor2138
3888Creative Economy, Springer2142
3889Studies in Public Choice, Springer2144
3890Advances in Japanese Business and Economics, Springer2220
3891Frontiers in Economic History, Springer2251
3892Natural Resource Management and Policy, Springer2296
3893LIDAM Reprints ISBA, Université catholique de Louvain, Institute of Statistics, Biostatistics and Actuarial Sciences (ISBA)2435
   UNDP Africa Economists Working Papers, United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)11
   Research Series, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)11
   STICERD - International Studies Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE11
   POLIS Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS11
   UNDP Africa Research Discussion Papers, United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)11
   Journal of Applied Research and Multidisciplinary Studies, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan11
   MNB Handbook, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)11
   Working Papers, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada11
   Journal of Socio-Economics in Agriculture (Until 2015: Yearbook of Socioeconomics in Agriculture), Swiss Society for Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology11
   STICERD - Economics of Industry Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE11
   DULBEA Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles11
   NIMA Working Papers, Núcleo de Investigação em Microeconomia Aplicada (NIMA), Universidade do Minho11
   Books and Reports published by IBS, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych11
   CIRANO For discussion..., CIRANO11
   Lüneburger Beiträge zur Gründungsforschung, Leuphana University of Lüneburg, Department of Entrepreneurship & Start-up Management11
   Kiel E-Books, Kiel Institute for the World Economy11
   Cooperative Information Reports (CIR), United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development11
   IADI Standards, International Association of Deposit Insurers11
   OECD Journal: Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing (also covers Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing)11
   Sri Lankan Journal of Agricultural Economics, Sri Lanka Agricultural Economics Association (SAEA)11
   Working Papers, Institute of Economic Research, Slovak Academy of Sciences11
   Discussion Papers in Accounting, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics11
   Working Papers, INRA, Economie Publique12
   Chapters of books published by the Islamic Economics Institute, KAAU or its faculty members., King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.12
   Working Papers, Adani Institute of Infrastructure Management, Ahmedabad12
   Policy papers, Infrastructure Victoria12
   Discussion Papers, Center for Global Constitutionalism, WZB Berlin Social Science Center12
   Working Papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Center for Real Estate12
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development12
   Books, American Enterprise Institute12
   Discussion Notes, Council on Economic Policies12
   CESMEP Working Papers, University of Turin12
   FE rapport, University of Gothenburg, Department of Business Administration12
   Replication Working Papers, Institut für Statistik und Ökonometrie, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Georg-August-Universität Göttingen, Replication project12
   iap Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, iap Institut für Arbeit & Personal12
   IET Working Papers Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, IET/CICS.NOVA-Interdisciplinary Centre on Social Sciences, Faculty of Science and Technology12
   Working Papers of Economics of European Integration Division, The Univeristy of Gdansk, Faculty of Economics, Economics of European Integration Division12
   Digitization, big data, artificial intelligence, Publishing house "Science and Economics" Varna12
   IEE Working Papers, Ruhr University Bochum, Institute of Development Research and Development Policy (IEE)12
   UvA-Econometrics Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Dept. of Econometrics12
   Working Papers, Research Consulting and Development12
   CTEI Working Papers series, Centre for Trade and Economic Integration, The Graduate Institute12
   Palgrave Studies in Risk and Insurance, Palgrave Macmillan12
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Saskatchewan, Department of Bioresource Policy Business and Economics12
   Report on Public Finances in EMU, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission12
   Zeitthemen, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin13
   IRPPS Working Papers, National Research Council, Institute for Research on Population and Social Policies13
   OECD Working Papers on Sovereign Borrowing and Public Debt Management, OECD Publishing13
   KCC Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, KCC KompetenzCentrum für Corporate Social Responsibility13
   CEPN Working Papers, HAL13
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Econometric Research Program.13
   Copublicaciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)13
   Discussion Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility13
   IADI Sponsored Papers, International Association of Deposit Insurers13
   Planning Papers, Federal Planning Bureau, Belgium13
   Books of Educational Sciences, sports and psychology, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics13
   IFPRI-REACH project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13
   Research Reports, University of Tennessee, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics13
   Economi­a Agraria (Revista Economia Agraria), Agrarian Economist Association (AEA), Chile13
   Working Papers, Purdue University, College of Agriculture, Department of Agricultural Economics13
   Quantitative Perspectives on Behavioral Economics and Finance, Palgrave Macmillan13
   Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, University of Greifswald, Faculty of Law and Economics13
   IMF Spillover Notes, International Monetary Fund13
   LEAP Working Papers, Luiss Institute for European Analysis and Policy14
   SSE Working Paper Series in Economics, Stockholm School of Economics14
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics, Quantitative Methods and Economic History14
   International Economics, University of Lodz, Faculty of Economics and Sociology14
   Monograph, Office of Health Economics14
   Cascade Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia14
   TMARG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University14
   Federal Reserve Bulletin, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)14
   IC3JM - Estudios = Working Papers, Instituto Mixto Carlos III - Juan March de Ciencias Sociales (IC3JM)15
   IADI Survey Briefs, International Association of Deposit Insurers15
   C-FARE Reports, Council on Food, Agricultural, and Resource Economics (C-FARE)15
   World Economic Review, World Economics Association15
   GAZDÁLKODÁS: Scientific Journal on Agricultural Economics, Karoly Robert University College15
   Wittener Diskussionspapiere zu alten und neuen Fragen der Wirtschaftswissenschaft, Witten/Herdecke University, Faculty of Management and Economics15
   2021 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting (Virtual), January 3-5, 2021, San Diego, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association15
   Knut Wicksell Working Paper Series, Lund University, Knut Wicksell Centre for Financial Studies16
   DSi kompakt, DSi - Deutsches Steuerzahlerinstitut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V., Berlin16
   Journal of Modern Law and Policy, CARI Journals Limited16
   New England Public Policy Center Policy Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston16
   Discussion Paper Series RECAP15, RECAP15, European University Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder)16
   WIPO Economics & Statistics Series, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division16
   Discussion Papers in Finance, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics16
   Journal of Heterodox Economics, Paradigm16
   Springer Finance, Springer17
   SRERC Working Paper Series, University College Cork (UCC), Spatial and Regional Economic Research Centre (SRERC)17
   2020 Conference, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management17
   Páginas Selectas de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)17
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Research Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)17
   Rostocker Beiträge zur Wirtschafts- und Organisationspsychologie, Universität Rostock, Seniorprofessur für Wirtschafts- und Organisationspsychologie17
   Dundee Discussion Papers in Economics, Economic Studies, University of Dundee18
   Department of Agricultural and Rural Development (DARE) Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)18
   Issue Reports, Farm Foundation18
   UCL SSEES Economics and Business working paper series, UCL School of Slavonic and East European Studies (SSEES)18
   Open Access publications, Research Repository, University College Dublin18
   Asian Engineering Review, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group18
   HWWI Studies, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)18
   CASE Working Papers, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research19
   2022 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting (Virtual), January 7-9, 2022, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association19
   Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute of Management Berlin (IMB)19
   Economic Studies in Inequality, Social Exclusion, and Well-Being, Springer19
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ 2018, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management19
   Initiating Dialogue on Post-Disaster Reconstruction (Edited volume), South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment19
   Cooperative Management, Springer19
   IIE, Working Papers, IIE, Universidad Nacional de La Plata19
   Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Schriften, Ernst-Abbe-Hochschule Jena – University of Applied Sciences, Department of Business Administration19
   Advanced Studies in Theoretical and Applied Econometrics, Springer110
   Research briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)110
   IWMI Reports, International Water Management Institute110
   Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems, Springer110
   Discussion Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Department of Agricultural Economics and Management111
   2017 Conference, October 19-20, Rotorua, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society111
   SSE Working Paper Series in Economic History, Stockholm School of Economics111
   Working Papers, University of Victoria, Department of Economics, Resource Economics and Policy Analysis Research Group111
   Papers, Research Programme in Transport Economics111
   STOREPapers, Associazione Italiana per la Storia dell'Economia Politica - StorEP112
   Treasury Analytical Papers Series, New Zealand Treasury112
   Working Papers in Economics, Bundeswehr University Munich, Economic Research Group112
   Purdue Agribusiness Review, Purdue University112
   ERIM Inaugural Address Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam.113
   Adult Skills in Focus, OECD Publishing113
   ifo Dresden Studien, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich113
   Palgrave Studies in Islamic Banking, Finance and Economics, Palgrave Macmillan113
   Regional Spotlight, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia114
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Bayern, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]114
   Knowledge Management and Organizational Learning, Springer115
   Center for Policy Research Policy Briefs, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University115
   2021 Conference, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management115
   Studies in Political Economy, Springer116
   Actual Problems of Economics and Law Актуальные проблемы экономики и права, CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Татарский центр образования «Таглимат»117
   2019 Conference, April 15-16, 2019, Minneapolis, Minnesota, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management117
   Natural Resource Management and Policy, Springer118
   European journal of economics and management sciences, CyberLeninka;«East West» Association for Advanced Studies and Higher Education GmbH118
   International Series in Advanced Management Studies, Springer119
   iRASD Journal of Energy and Environment, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)120
   Working Papers, Xarxa de Referència en Economia Aplicada (XREAP)121
   Springer Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Springer121
   PIM flagship briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)122
   International Studies in Entrepreneurship, Springer122
   Transportation Research, Economics and Policy, Springer123
   ESPERIENZE D'IMPRESA, FrancoAngeli Editore124
   Technology audit and production reserves, 1(39) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves126
   Advances in Japanese Business and Economics, Springer126
   Palgrave Studies in Latin American Heterodox Economics, Palgrave Macmillan126
   Studies on Entrepreneurship, Structural Change and Industrial Dynamics, Springer128
   Quantitative Perspectives on Behavioral Economics and Finance, Palgrave Macmillan130
   Professional Agricultural Workers Journal (PAWJ), Professional Agricultural Workers Conference131
   L'enseignement à la loupe, OECD Publishing134
   Working Papers of Department of Work and Organisation Studies, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Work and Organisation Studies, Leuven134
   Food Security Portal commodity reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)139
   Palgrave Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Palgrave Macmillan145
   Palgrave Advances in Behavioral Economics, Palgrave Macmillan149
3894Working Papers, Eurasian Development Bank151
3895Palgrave Macmillan Studies in Banking and Financial Institutions, Palgrave Macmillan155
3896Odontologia (Montevideo), AG Editor (Uruguay)158
3897Palgrave Studies in American Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan170
3898Gamification and Augmented Reality, AG Editor175
3899Sumerianz Journal of Scientific Research, Sumerianz Publication177
3900Department of Economics (DEMB), University of Modena and Reggio Emilia, Department of Economics "Marco Biagi"195
3901CSR, Sustainability, Ethics & Governance, Springer1105
3902CACTUS – Journal of Tourism Business, Management and Economics, ASE Publishing House1110
3903Palgrave Studies in Maritime Economics, Palgrave Macmillan1112
3904Palgrave Studies in Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan1126
3905LIDAM Reprints LFIN, Université catholique de Louvain, Louvain Finance (LFIN)1128
3906Palgrave Macmillan Books, Palgrave Macmillan1162
3907The European Journal of Applied Economics, Singidunum University, Belgrade (also covers The European Journal of Applied Economics, Paradigm)1168
3908Financial and Monetary Policy Studies, Springer1178
3909Annals of marketing-mba, Department of Marketing, Marketing MBA (RSconsult)1187
3910Journal of Food Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education1252
3911Studies in Economic Transition, Palgrave Macmillan1253
3912Munich Reprints in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics1304
all others000>0
IDEAS is a RePEc service. RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.