IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/top/top.series.discount.html

IDEAS/RePEc Discounted Impact Factors for Series and Journals

What this page is about

This list provides a discounted impact factor, wherein each citation is divided by its age in years (one for the current year). Thus, in 2007, a citation from an article in 2004 counts for 0.25. Citation counts are adjusted to exclude citations from the same series.

These computations are experimental and based on the citation analysis provided by the CitEc project, which uses data from items listed in RePEc. Only series or journals with 50 or more items are ranked.

Similar rankings

See other rankings by type of impact factors. 10 counts publications from the last 10 years only, 5 the last 5 years:
SimpleRecursiveDiscountedDiscounted
Recursive
h-indexEuclidDownloadsAbstract
views
Aggregate
JournalsAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Working paper seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All itemsAll 5 All 5 All 5 All 5 A P A P
Also, for individual items: citation counts (last 5 years) and simple discounted impact factors (last 5 years).

This page is part of a larger set of rankings for research items, serials, authors and institutions made available on this site. A FAQ is available.

The rankings

RankSeries or journalFactorAdjusted
citations
ItemsAll
citations
   Handbook of the Economics of Innovation, Elsevier251.858251.85811387
   GTAP Books, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University136.341136.3411581
   Handbook of Economic Growth, Elsevier97.635195.26921735
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier96.706193.4121453
   Handbook of Macroeconomics, Elsevier95.63191.25821656
   Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier77.8388.99553420
   Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier77.141308.56342536
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier69.653278.60842672
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier59.414118.82621115
   Blackwell Books, Wiley Blackwell59.00859.0071611
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier58.144232.57443284
   Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier56.12224.47742156
   Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier45.24390.4842976
   Online economics textbooks, SUNY-Oswego, Department of Economics43.726830.778196051
   Option Valuation under Stochastic Volatility, Finance Press42.41342.4121309
   Working Papers, Council on Economic Policies39.362472.335121680
   Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier38.513192.56451617
   LEM Book Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy36.796110.38631088
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier35.65171.32650
   Berkeley Economics Dissertations-in-Progress Series, University of California, Berkeley, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics33.06333.0621228
1Scholarly Articles, Harvard University Department of Economics32.74132052.851979228898
2Handbook of Macroeconomics, Elsevier32.371909.7765914137
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Haas School of Business31.678190.06861332
   Handbook of Economic Growth, Elsevier31.5111417.9594510141
3Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier31.4812518.4248020529
   Working Papers, Princeton University, School of Public and International Affairs, Discussion Papers in Economics30.351546.316183665
   Conference Papers, University of California, Berkeley, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics30.21230.2111175
4Economics Working Papers, Hoover Institution, Stanford University28.7172153.775757604
5Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Public and International Affairs27.9991679.916012530
6NBER Technical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc27.6589541.73434568504
   Handbook of Income Distribution, Elsevier26.65126.651312
   Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Econometric Research Program26.397923.874359066
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier23.0692.23641015
   FRB Atlanta CQER Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta22.473494.401223009
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Competition and Innovation, WZB Berlin Social Science Center20.826104.135560
   Handbook of Population and Family Economics, Elsevier20.63820.6381257
   Boston University - Department of Economics - Macroeconomics Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics20.397203.965101508
7Economics Books, Princeton University Press20.27310196.86650358235
   Handbook of the Economics of Innovation, Elsevier20.168584.869293593
8Journal of Financial Economics, Elsevier20.0278354.7573914447436
   Handbook of the Economics of Finance, Elsevier20.018860.735435472
   Handbook of the Economics of Art and Culture, Elsevier19.91219.9111153
9Econometrica, Econometric Society (also covers Econometrica, Econometric Society)19.2681815.5244248576597
10Handbook of International Economics, Elsevier19.081973.1518530
11Journal of Economic Literature, American Economic Association18.42223284.7761264159779
   Stata Press books, StataCorp LLC18.095470.446263342
12Harvard Institute of Economic Research Working Papers, Harvard - Institute of Economic Research18.0089741.94954183807
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier17.634652.458376403
13The Review of Financial Studies, Society for Financial Studies17.6247484.2822695237032
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier17.41934.8382330
14Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier16.782973.315585684
   Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier16.589132.70781176
   Papers, Stanford - Studies in Industry Economics16.56182.85676
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier16.14532.2892296
15IEPR Working Papers, Institute of Economic Policy Research (IEPR)16.126967.512604196
16SSRI Workshop Series, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Social Systems Research Institute15.9451148.018728873
   Papers, Centre for Economic Performance & Institute of Economics15.854317.068203521
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier15.736613.672393779
17Working Paper Series, Macroeconomic Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago15.7061978.9312617430
18Journal of Economic Growth, Springer15.7036547.77541744619
19Boston University - Department of Economics - The Institute for Economic Development Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics15.62012.3741297872
   Working Papers, The Field Experiments Website15.22391.3336819
20American Economic Journal: Applied Economics, American Economic Association14.84611638.55878448110
   Related articles, Finance Press14.68714.686188
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2003, Stata Users Group14.545247.265171679
21Journal of Economic Perspectives, American Economic Association14.27429604.0682074186261
   Working Papers, University of Notre Dame, Department of Economics13.992321.816231620
22American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics, American Economic Association13.8959559.20968841140
23Institutions and Markets Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)13.877707.721513484
   Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier13.79382.75661076
24The Quarterly Journal of Economics, President and Fellows of Harvard College13.636690.9112698487447
25Annual Review of Economics, Annual Reviews13.2066206.44347023839
26Journal of Accounting and Economics, Elsevier13.12619189.3341462104286
27American Economic Review, American Economic Association13.115139770.07710658931177
28Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Research Program in Development Studies.12.9941260.388978553
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2003, Stata Users Group12.892167.593131104
29Working Papers, Brown University, Department of Economics12.8074379.92534232560
30Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Department of Economics12.7769351.44673284270
   STICERD - Development Economics Papers - From 2008 this series has been superseded by Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE12.703609.734484222
   Working Papers, Singapore Management University, Sim Kee Boon Institute for Financial Economics12.599340.173271944
31Journal of Finance, American Finance Association12.48561362.34915498338
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Managerial Economics Research Center12.484499.352404077
32Harvard Institute for International Development (HIID) Papers, Harvard University, Kennedy School of Government12.117823.935689226
33Economics Papers, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford12.084191.55134728524
34POID Working Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE11.993983.401822324
35Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Health and Wellbeing.11.7081018.561877574
   Handbook of Monetary Economics, Elsevier11.7573.29494533
   Handbook of Game Theory with Economic Applications, Elsevier11.6946.7584543
36Handbook of Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier11.6451047.978907851
37Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Development Studies11.603614.927535505
   Papers, Rochester, Business - General11.584185.331162336
   STICERD - Public Economics Programme Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE11.506310.643271517
   Electronic Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Economics11.368329.645292459
38Strategic Management Journal, Wiley Blackwell11.34334072.8693004167760
   CEABuR Working Papers, Centre for Europe-Asia Business Research11.29845.1894264
39STICERD - Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE11.237764.088683523
   Handbook of Public Economics, Elsevier11.117377.974344041
   Rotman School of Management - Finance, Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto11.05588.4358727
   Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier10.93665.6146748
40Natural Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website10.8623877.41235723449
41Santa Cruz Center for International Economics, Working Paper Series, Center for International Economics, UC Santa Cruz10.831660.642614850
42Center for International and Development Economics Research, Working Paper Series, Center for International and Development Economics Research, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley10.83844.685788262
43The Review of Economic Studies, Review of Economic Studies Ltd10.58132344.8943057261704
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2021, Stata Users Group10.5684.4748206
   Papers, Harvard - J.F. Kennedy School of Government10.526105.252101024
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Financial Research and Policy Studies10.495272.849262748
   STICERD - Political Economy and Public Policy Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE10.478251.464241849
44CeRP Working Papers, Center for Research on Pensions and Welfare Policies, Turin (Italy)10.4641935.7651859176
   CeFiG Working Papers, Center for Firms in the Global Economy10.449282.117271493
45American Economic Journal: Economic Policy, American Economic Association10.3558791.05584934907
   Handbook of the Economics of Population Aging, Elsevier10.32510.324161
   Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - John M. Olin Program10.26692.3879998
   Policy Research Notes (PRNs), The World Bank10.26541.0584233
46Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier10.22868.657857777
47NBER Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc10.172364830.772358692336938
48Working Papers, Becker Friedman Institute for Research In Economics10.0522723.9832719466
49MIT Press Books, The MIT Press10.0319297.90292775777
50Journal of Political Economy, University of Chicago Press9.93436872.0383712461699
51Staff Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis9.9146572.45166350266
52Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley9.8287871.82780149670
53Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association (also covers Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association; Journal of the European Economic Association, MIT Press)9.81219867.7022025119707
   Working Papers, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo9.8188.2829762
54Journal of Business Venturing, Elsevier9.75914911.446152884660
55Working papers, Wisconsin Madison - Social Systems9.7334632.57447639232
56Seminar Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies9.7311663.89817115040
57CeMMAP working papers, Centre for Microdata Methods and Practice, Institute for Fiscal Studies9.7168520.14287739842
58RCER Working Papers, University of Rochester - Center for Economic Research (RCER)9.6184145.05643136835
59Artefactual Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website9.5992274.91523715569
60CEP Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE9.5420948.3022196117780
   Discussion Papers, University of Oxford, Nuffield College9.527123.84313702
61Koç University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum Working Papers, Koc University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum9.5183273.98534412543
   Handbook of Income Distribution, Elsevier9.478132.687141311
62Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Industrial Relations Section.9.3996221.67466245808
   Working Papers, Department of Logistics, Kuehne Logistics University9.3039.302124
   Working Papers 2, Office Of The Chief Economist, Development Bank of Nigeria9.293241.605261164
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Econometrics, now publishers9.247314.367341704
63Journal of Econometrics, Elsevier9.17951960.0545661324214
   Working Papers, Princeton University, School of Public and International Affairs, Education Research Section.9.133283.098312009
64Working Papers, Instituto Madrileño de Estudios Avanzados (IMDEA) Ciencias Sociales9.087963.191065263
65NajEcon Working Paper Reviews, www.najecon.org9.026704.02784856
66Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier8.943670.68756340
   Handbook of Monetary Economics, Elsevier8.94226.8233205
   AFEA Working Papers, African Finance and Economic Association (AFEA)8.939437.996492106
67Journal of Labor Economics, University of Chicago Press8.88612821.343144384567
68University of Chicago - Economics Research Center, Chicago - Economics Research Center8.868505.436574634
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group8.823141.153161358
69CeMMAP working papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies8.7394544.17552019171
70Working Papers, Stanford University, Department of Economics8.729855.3839812138
   CRSP working papers, Center for Research in Security Prices, Graduate School of Business, University of Chicago8.682373.317438308
   Papers, Boston University - Department of Economics8.558299.519352858
   Microcomputers in Policy Research, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)8.5417.0792136
71American Economic Review: Insights, American Economic Association8.4912071.6572445503
72Handbook of Health Economics, Elsevier8.382427.476514075
73Papers, Harvard - Institute for International Development8.373803.808966859
   Princeton Economic Theory Papers, Economics Department, Princeton University8.368217.565261818
74Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco8.3214900.89258937270
752010 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics8.3153583.37743120476
   University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, The Centre for the Study of International Economic Relations8.301257.321312109
76CFS Working Paper Series, Center for Financial Studies (CFS)8.2575985.96272533715
   Working Papers ClioLab, EH Clio Lab. Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile8.238255.365311103
77Economic Policy, CEPR, CESifo, Sciences Po;CES;MSH8.164144.97550826592
78Working Papers, Economic Growth Center, Yale University8.1412377.02629215942
79Discussion Papers, Stanford Institute for Economic Policy Research8.1143002.03237019551
80University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP) Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP)8.0551079.2891346412
81Brookings Papers on Economic Activity, Economic Studies Program, The Brookings Institution8.0437889.49698167587
82Staff Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of New York8.039715.453121056328
83Working Papers, Yale University, Department of Economics7.9991095.8491376611
84The Review of Economics and Statistics, MIT Press7.98738120.5194773259334
85CEP Occasional Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE7.963613.135772866
86Journal of Corporate Finance, Elsevier7.94920792.229261679297
87Papers, Michigan State - Econometrics and Economic Theory7.891623.381795562
88IFS Working Papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies7.8837842.98799548372
   Discussion Papers, WZB Junior Research Group Risk and Development, WZB Berlin Social Science Center7.8655.0157277
89Center Discussion Papers, Yale University, Economic Growth Center7.8152227.16128514838
90Journal of Monetary Economics, Elsevier (also covers Carnegie-Rochester Conference Series on Public Policy, Elsevier)7.78732384.9874159251716
91SIFR Research Report Series, Institute for Financial Research7.786599.498774112
92Center for Financial Institutions Working Papers, Wharton School Center for Financial Institutions, University of Pennsylvania7.7372769.73835823020
   Handbook of Environmental Economics, Elsevier7.73623.2073270
   CEG Working Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics7.719154.38201606
93Working Papers, Princeton University. Economics Department.7.7032657.3283459238
   Research Program in Finance, Working Paper Series, Research Program in Finance, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley7.693115.38915973
94Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)7.66216656.832174104065
95Economics Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study, School of Social Science7.606737.704975000
96Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Center for Economic Policy Studies.7.5852184.27828812040
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier7.52560.1958493
97Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco7.5075884.93978434933
98Organization Science, INFORMS7.48616902.0332258100802
99EIEF Working Papers Series, Einaudi Institute for Economics and Finance (EIEF)7.481802.6312418459
1002004 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics7.4572967.56739821079
101Working Paper Research, National Bank of Belgium7.4483336.56944820970
   Staff Memoranda, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago7.417192.821262586
102Journal of International Business Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Academy of International Business7.41120052.5422706123050
   Papers, Princeton University, Research Program in Political Economy7.39229.086311668
103Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis7.3872755.05237318977
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier7.354272.083372326
104RAND Journal of Economics, RAND Corporation (also covers Bell Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation; RAND Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation)7.35317189.3322338135095
105Working Paper Series, Ohio State University, Charles A. Dice Center for Research in Financial Economics7.3213674.8450217991
106Journal of Financial Intermediation, Elsevier7.3036039.00282736081
107Harvard Business School Working Papers, Harvard Business School7.2812722.75737412915
108Boston College Working Papers in Economics, Boston College Department of Economics7.2397499.396103648724
   BIS Books, Bank for International Settlements7.2197.219145
109CEBI working paper series, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. The Center for Economic Behavior and Inequality (CEBI)7.2181140.3961583213
110OxCarre Working Papers, Oxford Centre for the Analysis of Resource Rich Economies, University of Oxford7.2121629.7312268347
1112011 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics7.0613028.78242915833
   Post-Print CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles7.029140.57820795
112HKUST IEMS Working Paper Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies7.012560.904802106
113Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley6.987817.40811710381
114IMF Staff Discussion Notes, International Monetary Fund6.986964.0261384937
   Institute for Economic Development, Boston University6.92590.01913939
   Handbook of Computable General Equilibrium Modeling, Elsevier6.8896.888149
115The Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society; Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society)6.84832834.5624795236472
116Economics Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley6.8032013.45129618706
117CEEP-BIT Working Papers, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology6.801836.4121234465
   HSC Books, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology6.78261.0339554
   CReMFi Discussion Papers, CReMFi, School of Economics and Finance, QMUL6.76333.8145165
1182008 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics6.7322658.94239515439
119Economics Working Paper Archive, The Johns Hopkins University,Department of Economics6.7271560.57123211522
120Research Policy, Elsevier6.71831291.5124658188434
1212012 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics6.712878.50442914189
   Working Papers 1, Office Of The Chief Economist, Development Bank of Nigeria6.70253.6158237
122Competition Policy Center, Working Paper Series, Competition Policy Center, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley6.701623.183934727
123CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research6.696146778.86921923887110
124Discussion Paper / Institute for Empirical Macroeconomics, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis6.673967.45414511138
125Papers, Tel Aviv6.6342255.35634020227
126Framed Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website6.6181244.1651888381
127Papers on Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy Group6.612766.9221166348
128Papers, Princeton, Department of Economics - Financial Research Center6.61356.907543211
129University of California at San Diego, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC San Diego6.5832823.89242917074
130SERC Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE6.5751518.7092317776
131Working Papers, The University of Chicago Booth School of Business, George J. Stigler Center for the Study of the Economy and the State6.5742550.36238817304
132Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau6.5548827.16134749610
133Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, American Statistical Association)6.52517088.2222619109311
134CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University6.476356.13554102
135Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, University of Chicago Press (also covers Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, Association of Environmental and Resource Economists)6.4732433.74937610814
136Journal of Public Economics, Elsevier6.4532493.0845038215474
137Working Papers, Human Capital and Economic Opportunity Working Group6.3964470.80469917143
138Annual Review of Financial Economics, Annual Reviews6.3881999.3813138131
139Levine's Working Paper Archive, David K. Levine6.387635.782119753451
140Santa Cruz Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Cruz6.3592677.05442117142
141Journal of Accounting Research, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.6.31813323.607210983914
142Working Papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research6.2951019.7731625757
143Discussion Papers, Centre for Macroeconomics (CFM)6.2662224.113558002
   Papers, Stanford - Institute for Thoretical Economics6.246199.849321701
144Weiss Center Working Papers, Wharton School - Weiss Center for International Financial Research6.229479.594774849
145PIER Working Paper Archive, Penn Institute for Economic Research, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania6.2275267.95784625319
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration6.21731.0845262
   Papers, El Instituto de Estudios Economicos de Galicia Pedro Barrie de la Maza6.21443.4957334
146Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of Energy Finance & Development, Elsevier)6.19551515.7298316237938
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Finance, now publishers6.183278.23451511
   Princeton Economic Theory Working Papers, David K. Levine6.18149.448309
   Economie d'Avant Garde Research Reports, Economie d'Avant Garde6.154258.434421601
147Cambridge Working Papers in Economics, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge6.14812429.638202263099
1482014 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics6.1292647.46843211676
149Yale School of Management Working Papers, Yale School of Management6.1142751.16545021149
   Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance Reports, Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance, Cambridge Judge Business School, University of Cambridge6.08930.445164
150Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, Williams College6.0842317.77538113428
   Papers, Helsinki - Department of Economics6.07554.6669770
151CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University6.0683476.6257321659
152Papers, Princeton, Woodrow Wilson School - Discussion Paper6.053344.981573135
1532005 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics6.0512032.933614081
   Papers, Innocenti Lectures6.04724.1864209
154Journal of International Economics, Elsevier6.03823264.4143853169474
   Advanced Studies in Theoretical and Applied Econometrics, Springer6.01102.16817815
155Review of Finance, European Finance Association (also covers Review of Finance, Springer)6.0016631.044110529430
156Yale School of Management Working Papers, Yale School of Management6.0011878.12531311289
157Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago5.9944369.4872927791
158Journal of Development Economics, Elsevier5.99426594.0464437163780
159Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Econometric Research Program.5.983502.53842233
1602015 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics5.9792582.71243210762
   Handbook of Environmental Economics, Elsevier5.97179.1301534
161Levine's Bibliography, UCLA Department of Economics5.9594022.25767529083
   Centro de Alti­simos Estudios Ri­os Pe©rez(CAERP), Centro de Altisimos Estudios Rios Perez (CAERP)5.94483.20914655
162Theory workshop papers, UCLA Department of Economics5.919319.599542405
163School of Economics Working Paper Series, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University5.917928.8591573420
164DELTA Working Papers, DELTA (Ecole normale supérieure)5.8432576.71844120484
165The Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society; Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society)5.8054074.64570220816
166The World Bank Research Observer, World Bank5.792362.07540816170
   Discussion Papers, Monetary Policy Committee Unit, Bank of England5.787214.104371216
167Research Papers, Stanford University, Graduate School of Business5.7696720.302116531241
   International Energy Markets Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)5.753138.06424982
168Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra5.75311142.979193772977
   Working Papers, Economics for Energy5.753172.57230906
169Norface Discussion Paper Series, Norface Research Programme on Migration, Department of Economics, University College London5.753603.9811053476
170Experimental Economics, Springer;Economic Science Association5.7385002.92587230993
171Munich Reprints in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics5.7297527.249131445744
172BIS Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements5.7257882.498137744701
   Discussion Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics5.681124.98222830
173Journal of Banking & Finance, Elsevier5.63237148.6726596216618
174Journal of Economic Surveys, Wiley Blackwell5.6257896.938140444982
175Journal of Consumer Research, Journal of Consumer Research Inc.5.58814092.683252281848
176Boston University - Institute for Economic Development, Boston University, Institute for Economic Development5.579596.9311076119
177Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia5.5777177.47128743741
178Working Papers, University of Toronto, Department of Economics5.574271.80676722599
179Working Paper Series, European Central Bank5.53918426.2563327118216
180Journal of Environmental Economics and Management, Elsevier5.53215650.028282995725
   Papers, Quebec a Montreal - Recherche en gestion5.518126.904231325
181Center for International and Development Economics Research (CIDER) Working Papers, University of California-Berkeley, Department of Economics5.51468.349856541
182ROA Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)5.5061547.1862818645
183Annual Review of Resource Economics, Annual Reviews5.4862150.1593928287
184Working Paper Series, Harvard University, John F. Kennedy School of Government5.4635479.288100333400
185Journal of Interactive Marketing, Elsevier5.4451987.3883659347
186Papers, Stockholm - International Economic Studies5.4271302.40824016154
187Globalization Institute Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5.372308.71243010873
188Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston5.3632767.04951617440
189CEE Discussion Papers, Centre for the Economics of Education, LSE5.337725.8321365531
190FMG Discussion Papers, Financial Markets Group5.3312265.54742516360
191Working Papers, Duke University, Department of Economics5.3292232.59941915674
192Journal of Financial Stability, Elsevier5.3196377.481119928446
193The Review of Corporate Finance Studies, Society for Financial Studies5.2461085.7562073514
194Center for Development Economics, Department of Economics, Williams College5.236445.051853316
195Boston University - Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics5.1891992.57638413232
196GRI Working Papers, Grantham Research Institute on Climate Change and the Environment5.1631476.4462866143
197Journal of Financial Markets, Elsevier5.1283948.48377020838
198Entrepreneurship Theory and Practice, 5.12510628.42207455746
1992007 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics5.1251824.2535611154
200CEMA Working Papers, China Economics and Management Academy, Central University of Finance and Economics5.1222140.61941815426
201CREATES Research Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University5.0993569.0970018454
202Scholarly Articles, Harvard Kennedy School of Government5.091883.337010376
203Finance and Economics Discussion Series, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)5.05113863.622274597521
204Journal of Economic Geography, Oxford University Press5.0475506.167109130189
205Working Papers, University of Pennsylvania, Wharton School, Weiss Center5.0431210.1762407007
206University of California at Santa Barbara, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara5.0431326.0982639106
207STICERD - Economics of Industry Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE5.031266.6531348
208Journal of World Business, Elsevier5.0256552.6130433376
209Virginia Economics Online Papers, University of Virginia, Department of Economics5.014441.188883528
2102017 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics5.0122515.6225029282
211Review of Economic Dynamics, Elsevier for the Society for Economic Dynamics4.9776360.094127840565
212International Journal of Central Banking, International Journal of Central Banking4.9763691.52474221158
   Financial Services working paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland4.95834.7047359
213Marketing Science, INFORMS4.9559934.173200563367
214Papers in Evolutionary Economic Geography (PEEG), Utrecht University, Department of Human Geography and Spatial Planning, Group Economic Geography4.9383051.31361814559
215Journal of the Association of Environmental and Resource Economists, University of Chicago Press4.9342387.624848092
216Working Papers, IGIER (Innocenzo Gasparini Institute for Economic Research), Bocconi University4.9332214.78244917030
217Journal of Human Resources, University of Wisconsin Press4.92510749.965218380377
218Cowles Foundation Discussion Papers, Cowles Foundation for Research in Economics, Yale University4.90912781.734260498083
2192016 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4.8932294.5824699233
220Development Working Papers, Centro Studi Luca d'Agliano, University of Milano4.8841763.12436112054
221Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society (also covers Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society)4.882444.5275019534
222Working Papers (Old Series), Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland4.873549.93872925604
223Journal of the Academy of Marketing Science, Springer4.8693563.96173212283
224TWI Research Paper Series, Thurgauer Wirtschaftsinstitut, Universität Konstanz4.852630.7211303750
225IDEI Working Papers, Institut d'Économie Industrielle (IDEI), Toulouse4.8444151.0585728459
226Political Analysis, Cambridge University Press4.8374135.63585516875
   Working Papers, Yale University4.82248.21710445
227Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier4.819356.583743260
228The World Bank Economic Review, World Bank4.8144933.53102538794
229Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland4.811952.4191988831
   Working Papers in Ecological Economics, Australian National University, Centre for Resource and Environmental Studies, Ecological Economics Program4.794115.041241086
   Home Pages, Princeton University, Department of Economics4.7944.7931178
   BAFES Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Finance & Economic, Bournemouth University4.777133.73328475
230Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Cambridge University Press4.7615578.17327393751
231Working Papers, C.V. Starr Center for Applied Economics, New York University4.7554065.09785537365
232NRN working papers, The Austrian Center for Labor Economics and the Analysis of the Welfare State, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria4.748545.9391153321
233Sciences Po Economics Discussion Papers, HAL4.737772.1141633073
234EERI Research Paper Series, Economics and Econometrics Research Institute (EERI), Brussels4.7221609.89534110956
235Papers, Yale - Economic Growth Center4.7111196.44125411795
236Working Papers, University of Mannheim, Department of Economics4.708531.9241132433
   Working Papers, New Zealand Centre of Macroeconomics4.70118.804494
237Working Papers, CEMFI4.72598.98955314869
238International Finance Discussion Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)4.6966775.173144348975
239Working Papers, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business, Department of Economics4.6942642.72156319090
240Econometric Society 2004 North American Summer Meetings, Econometric Society4.661416.48730410284
241Small Business Economics, Springer4.65912285.255263766812
   Economics Books, Harvard University Press4.649172.01337961
   Handbook on the Economics of Giving, Reciprocity and Altruism, Elsevier4.642120.689261029
2422009 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4.6412037.13543912758
2432018 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4.6342339.8165057426
244Papers, Boston University - Industry Studies Programme4.598611.4271335241
245Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series B, Royal Statistical Society4.5895676.469123730247
   Finance, University of California at Los Angeles4.57718.3074154
246Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics4.5721705.28137310702
   Papers, Chicago - Graduate School of Business4.569150.757331403
247FRB Atlanta Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta4.5463781.60683225793
248BIS Quarterly Review, Bank for International Settlements4.5431771.41839010947
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group4.52940.7549160
249Online Appendices, Review of Economic Dynamics4.5281471.4373256596
250Working Papers, Georgetown University, Department of Economics4.5151155.7632567680
251ESRB Working Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board4.513703.9651562849
252Journal of Urban Economics, Elsevier4.51111426.363253380109
253Journal of Retailing, Elsevier4.5093187.79270715220
254Mathematical Finance, Wiley Blackwell4.5013848.09885523321
2552013 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4.4981902.6114239480
   Working Papers, Department of Climate Change Economics, TU Berlin4.4722.3475128
   Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD), World Trade Organization. Economic Research and Analysis Division (ERAD)4.45113.351395
256Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Y Financieros-4.437470.2791064290
257World Inequality Lab Working Papers, HAL (also covers Working Papers, World Inequality Lab)4.4321081.2672444801
258Journal of Statistical Software, Foundation for Open Access Statistics4.4315072.808114522334
259Journal of Business Ethics, Springer4.4331147.547032139859
260LSE Research Online Documents on Economics, London School of Economics and Political Science, LSE Library4.42556103.92812680266664
261Working Papers, Hong Kong Institute for Monetary Research4.3841924.44443913247
262Working Papers, Center for Global Development4.3783300.93675419276
   Theory and Decision Library C, Springer4.37765.64315347
263Journal of Risk and Uncertainty, Springer4.3714366.52999933165
264Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham4.3711547.1923548792
265Working Papers, Center for Economic and Financial Research (CEFIR)4.341050.2312425922
266HSC Research Reports, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology4.337624.3981443663
267ICER Working Papers - Applied Mathematics Series, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research4.334398.654922752
268Journal of Law and Economics, University of Chicago Press4.3186670.537154552572
   Working Papers, National Taiwan University, Department of Economics4.30417.215454
269Departmental Working Papers, Southern Methodist University, Department of Economics4.293639.6421492737
270Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing (also covers Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing)4.28218171.5364244133800
271Departmental Working Papers, McGill University, Department of Economics4.244364.932862337
272International Review of Financial Analysis, Elsevier4.23319095.235451262637
273Contemporary Accounting Research, John Wiley & Sons4.2246761.503160130779
274IEFE Working Papers, IEFE, Center for Research on Energy and Environmental Economics and Policy, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy4.211256.864611055
2752006 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics4.2021642.94239111725
   Research Papers, Enterprise Research Centre4.19988.17921362
276Journal of Global Economic Analysis, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University (also covers GTAP Technical Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University)4.196482.4981152878
   Joint Research Papers, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England4.19616.782489
277Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Sloan School of Management4.1954941.356117835922
   BELIS Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University4.19320.961589
278Management Science, INFORMS4.19242272.12810084274455
   Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics4.19250.29912387
279Sustainable Development Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)4.192838.242004401
280Business School Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella4.179380.279913062
   Marketing and Outlook Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics4.17820.8895188
28110th International Conference on Panel Data, Berlin, July 5-6, 2002, International Conferences on Panel Data4.169375.192902744
282Journal of Financial Econometrics, Oxford University Press4.1632639.34263414169
   Working Papers Archives, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo4.14595.32123936
283Research Program in Finance Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley4.1411163.4828110282
284Opportunity and Inclusive Growth Institute Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis4.126528.0511281593
285Journal of Management Studies, Wiley Blackwell4.12311040.858267858947
   The Centre for Small and Medium Sized Enterprises Research Paper Series, Centre for Small and Medium Sized Enterprises, Warwick Business School, University of Warwick4.128.239230
   SEET Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University4.10724.6386107
286RFBerlin Discussion Paper Series, ROCKWOOL Foundation Berlin (RFBerlin)4.0953763.21391919374
287American Journal of Political Science, John Wiley & Sons4.0934656.809113821390
288Journal of International Money and Finance, Elsevier4.07614088.657345792444
289European Economic Review, Elsevier4.07522318.2275477159970
   Handbook of Computable General Equilibrium Modeling, Elsevier4.06109.61127674
290Growth Lab Working Papers, Harvard's Growth Lab4.061059.4772615597
291Foerder Institute for Economic Research Working Papers, Tel-Aviv University > Foerder Institute for Economic Research4.0531560.32838513447
292The Centre for Market and Public Organisation, The Centre for Market and Public Organisation, University of Bristol, UK4.0491161.8332877414
   Economic Studies in Inequality, Social Exclusion, and Well-Being, Springer4.04889.04222755
   Working Papers CELEG, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli4.042137.42434743
   Productivity Growth in Canada, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division4.0384.037174
293EconPol Working Paper, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich4.037294.693731007
294CEREDEC Working Papers, Centre de Recherche pour le Développement Economique (CEREDEC)4.036209.8452882
295Journal of Health Economics, Elsevier4.03510843.66268876080
296Peterson Institute Press: All Books, Peterson Institute for International Economics4.004904.83622610500
   OECD Productivity Working Papers, OECD Publishing3.995159.7840618
297American Economic Journal: Microeconomics, American Economic Association3.9833154.21979213877
298Information Systems Research, INFORMS3.9666118.612154331790
299Financial Management, Financial Management Association International (also covers Financial Management, Financial Management Association)3.9564228.701106924932
300Econometric Society World Congress 2000 Contributed Papers, Econometric Society3.9562998.11775824436
301Working Papers, CEPII research center3.9492984.9975618777
302OFRC Working Papers Series, Oxford Financial Research Centre3.944800.512036185
303Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy3.942390.198993045
304Economics Working Papers, European University Institute3.9372436.50761916538
305Journal of Economic Theory, Elsevier3.91520891.1525337166886
   CEPRA working paper, USI Università della Svizzera italiana3.91323.4736125
306Oxford Bulletin of Economics and Statistics, Department of Economics, University of Oxford3.98131.083208558876
307Journal of Empirical Finance, Elsevier3.8846217.963160136918
308Working Papers in Applied Economic Theory, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco3.87673.3271747605
309Tourism Management, Elsevier3.8565359.701139029027
310Journal of Political Economy Macroeconomics, University of Chicago Press3.854258.19167729
311CEPE Working paper series, CEPE Center for Energy Policy and Economics, ETH Zurich3.854369.945962895
   Papers, Laval - Laboratoire Econometrie3.85130.88934933
   Working Papers, City University of New York Graduate Center, Ph.D. Program in Economics3.84653.84414232
312Discussion Papers Series, Department of Economics, Tufts University, Department of Economics, Tufts University3.8441233.8273218345
   Asian Journal of Sustainability and Social Responsibility, Springer3.83126.38333394
313The Institute for International Integration Studies Discussion Paper Series, IIIS3.8271695.0544312317
314CAGE Online Working Paper Series, Competitive Advantage in the Global Economy (CAGE)3.8273137.40282012820
315Center for Policy Research Working Papers, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University3.8251017.292666422
316New York University, Leonard N. Stern School Finance Department Working Paper Seires, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business-3.819908.8982388251
317Labour Economics, Elsevier3.8168715.058228450098
318International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association (also covers International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association)3.8111909.863312694050
319Working Papers, Economics Department, William & Mary3.789670.5821773569
   Working Papers, Centre for Household Finance and Macroeconomic Research (HOFIMAR), BI Norwegian Business School3.78452.96314153
   SIRE Focus Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)3.77737.76210284
   Heriot-Watt University Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, School of Management and Languages, Heriot Watt University3.76982.91522412
320BCAM Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Applied Macroeconomics3.76195.49452648
321Journal of Family Business Strategy, Elsevier3.761514.9974037256
322IZA Discussion Papers, IZA Network @ LISER3.74971120.33618972426494
323Cahiers de recherche, Centre interuniversitaire de recherche en économie quantitative, CIREQ3.7412696.68472120330
324Working Papers, Indiana University, Kelley School of Business, Department of Business Economics and Public Policy3.73630.2681693632
   Working Papers, University of Geneva, Geneva School of Economics and Management3.72370.73319302
   Handbook of the Economics of Population Aging, Elsevier3.71863.19417255
325Nobel Prize in Economics documents, Nobel Prize Committee3.7111094.5092958213
326CEPREMAP Working Papers (Docweb), CEPREMAP3.705844.6262285159
327Working Papers, Oxford University Centre for Business Taxation3.702914.3442475298
328Working Papers, Singapore Management University, School of Economics3.701999.1352705291
   Technical Papers, Purdue University, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Global Trade Analysis Project3.7133.167361410
   2018 Papers, Job Market Papers3.69455.40815158
   Discussion Papers, York University, Department of Economics3.6817.36252
329Econometric Society 2004 North American Winter Meetings, Econometric Society3.68761.6772075933
330Working Papers, Brandeis School of Business and Economics3.661534.5061462550
331China Economic Review, Elsevier3.6588844.318241839386
332Borsa Istanbul Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul3.64520.4771432082
333IMF Staff Position Notes, International Monetary Fund3.638181.87501578
334Discussion Papers, Northwestern University, Center for Mathematical Studies in Economics and Management Science3.6315728.929157848955
335Discussion Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy3.617216.996601393
336Proceedings, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)3.611700.4561946076
337CSEF Working Papers, Centre for Studies in Economics and Finance (CSEF), University of Naples, Italy3.6032810.33978015513
338Working Papers, Deakin University, Department of Economics3.602248.475692400
   Food Policy Reports, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3.59939.58711380
339CESifo Working Paper Series, CESifo3.59746360.17412890239623
340ECON - Working Papers, Department of Economics - University of Zurich3.5971744.2054857053
341Journal of the Economic Science Association, Springer;Economic Science Association3.593639.4471782762
342CeNDEF Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance3.576829.5852325814
343Discussion Paper Series 1: Economic Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank3.5571511.38542512833
344Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Centre for Finance, Credit and Macroeconomics (CFCM)3.552699.5861973324
345Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money, Elsevier3.5486917.235195032267
346Economics Series Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics3.5365070.193143433040
347The Journal of Business, University of Chicago Press3.5264185.005118760463
348CSAE Working Paper Series, Centre for the Study of African Economies, University of Oxford3.5182402.38468315605
349Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macro- and Petroleum economics (CAMP), BI Norwegian Business School3.517524.0031492285
   Working Papers, Eastern Mediterranean University, Department of Economics3.515168.7148737
350Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economics of Change, WZB Berlin Social Science Center3.513425.0361211751
351Supervisory Research and Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3.51196.53756991
   IIDE Discussion Papers, Institue for International and Development Economics3.50687.6425715
352Working Papers, New Economic School (NES)3.502973.4442785352
353Production and Operations Management, Production and Operations Management Society3.5026270.828179121368
   Working Paper Series, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), The Postgraduate Research Programme Capital Markets and Finance in the Enlarged Europe3.49652.43815364
354Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3.4952037.58558314550
355IMF Economic Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Monetary Fund (also covers IMF Staff Papers, Palgrave Macmillan)3.4875309.846152345604
356Stata Journal, StataCorp LLC (also covers Stata Technical Bulletin, StataCorp LLC)3.4867382.554211835630
357Working Papers, Chaire Economie du climat3.48347.941001498
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier3.476121.632351013
358Cahiers de recherche, HEC Montréal, Institut d'économie appliquée3.472406.1531172142
359Economics Discussion Papers, University of Essex, Department of Economics3.4681026.4092966682
360Working Paper series, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis3.4661802.00752010142
361Working Paper Series, Peterson Institute for International Economics3.4651475.7064268599
   PSE - G-MOND WORKING PAPERS, HAL3.456148.57743903
362Working Papers, Research Seminar in International Economics, University of Michigan3.4541588.74846012077
363Working Papers, University of California-Irvine, Department of Economics3.445702.6162044387
364Method and Hist of Econ Thought, University Library of Munich, Germany3.445282.416821690
365The Journal of Law, Economics, and Organization, Oxford University Press3.4263456.026100927334
   Discussion Papers, Research Professorship & Project "The Future of Fiscal Federalism", WZB Berlin Social Science Center3.423126.64737749
366Business Strategy and the Environment, Wiley Blackwell3.42312386.751361953417
367Accounting, Organizations and Society, Elsevier3.4165990.786175448257
368Research Unit Working Papers, Laboratoire d'Economie Appliquee, INRA3.413273.008801964
369NBER Books, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc3.4112871.97784250241
   Energy: Resources and Markets, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)3.408156.758461322
370Stirling Economics Discussion Papers, University of Stirling, Division of Economics3.407483.6661423029
   Staff Papers, Louisiana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness3.40527.2398260
371Experimental, University Library of Munich, Germany3.402459.2161353802
   SPD Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Strategic Planning and Development Effectiveness (SPD)3.39950.97615320
   Papers, Florida - College of Business Administration3.38460.90418592
372Discussion papers, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan3.38179.13453543
373Working Paper Series, Center for Fiscal Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics3.375307.088911819
   ETH Zurich Sociology Working Papers, ETH Zurich, Chair of Sociology3.36937.05111238
374Working Paper, Norges Bank3.3631345.084007503
375Journal of Business Research, Elsevier3.3638290.511397174760
   Colombian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group3.35620.134653
376Temi di discussione (Economic working papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area3.3554092.734122026083
377Mo.Fi.R. Working Papers, Money and Finance Research group (Mo.Fi.R.) - Univ. Politecnica Marche - Dept. Economic and Social Sciences3.348662.7651983410
3782019 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3.3381682.2515045272
   UvA-Econometrics Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Dept. of Econometrics3.335106.69432403
379IMES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan3.3351176.9723535683
380WEF Working Papers, ESRC World Economy and Finance Research Programme, Birkbeck, University of London3.331166.53501185
381Energy Policy, Elsevier3.33153962.38116202335555
382European Financial Management, European Financial Management Association3.3312627.44878916497
383GTAP Working Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University3.31321.021972771
   Studies in Choice and Welfare, Springer3.30982.70225468
384Journal of Productivity Analysis, Springer3.3063698.63111923544
385Working Papers, Swiss National Bank, Study Center Gerzensee3.302577.8151754187
386Public Policy Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3.297250.556761755
387International Journal of Information Management, Elsevier3.2915035.23153015592
   Longitudinal Employer-Household Dynamics Technical Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau3.285141.229431070
388CAM Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Applied Microeconometrics3.276334.1411022554
389FinMaP-Working Papers, Collaborative EU Project FinMaP - Financial Distortions and Macroeconomic Performance: Expectations, Constraints and Interaction of Agents3.268222.183681110
390Ecological Economic Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business3.268163.35550546
391Working Paper Series, Center for Labor Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics3.267323.403991684
392Journal of Population Economics, Springer;European Society for Population Economics3.2655307.914162634822
393World Development, Elsevier3.26228946.4118876183483
394Econometric Theory, Cambridge University Press3.2595784.547177541188
   Economic Theory and Applications Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)3.259114.05135774
395Ecological Economics, Elsevier3.25825233.217745161316
   Working Papers, Research on Innovation3.25258.53418381
396Computing in Economics and Finance 1999, Society for Computational Economics3.249636.6471965601
397Technological Forecasting and Social Change, Elsevier3.24719906.743613179237
398IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))3.247360.3941111655
399KITeS Working Papers, KITeS, Centre for Knowledge, Internationalization and Technology Studies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy3.241499.0981544073
400Bank of England Staff Working Paper series, Bank of England3.243909.593120724127
401Research Papers in Economics, Stockholm University, Department of Economics3.224970.1533015961
402Industrial and Corporate Change, Oxford University Press and the Associazione ICC3.2235104.44158432622
403Journal of Supply Chain Management, Institute for Supply Management3.221782.4842433055
404Journal of International Business Policy, Palgrave Macmillan3.216765.2652382793
405Papers, Banca Italia - Servizio di Studi3.205381.3591194099
406Papers, Michigan - Center for Research on Economic & Social Theory3.188490.8441545018
   2003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa: Plenary Sessions, International Association of Agricultural Economists3.18566.87621531
407CAMA Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macroeconomic Analysis, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3.1744382.327138120008
408PSE-Ecole d'économie de Paris (Postprint), HAL3.16712388.912391261425
409Edinburgh School of Economics Discussion Paper Series, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh3.1661032.053267616
   Discussion Papers, University College London, Department of Economics3.16318.9776182
410Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Research School of Economics of Technology and Organization (METEOR)3.1612414.31676413556
411VfS Annual Conference 2013 (Duesseldorf): Competition Policy and Regulation in a Global Economic Order, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association3.1541163.6413695695
412Development and Comp Systems, University Library of Munich, Germany3.151741.9555314286
413Documentos de Trabajo, The Latin American and Caribbean Economic Association (LACEA)3.149195.18262634
414International Business Review, Elsevier3.1476213.942197535243
415SAFE Working Paper Series, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE3.1341579.3845045664
   Working Papers, Barnard College, Department of Economics3.13228.1889230
416Journal of Economics & Management Strategy, Wiley Blackwell3.1324027.366128627251
   2014 Papers, Job Market Papers3.11662.30620244
417Review of Accounting Studies, Springer3.1063583.411549495
418Departmental Working Papers, Rutgers University, Department of Economics3.1061490.44848012487
   SoDa Laboratories Working Paper Series, Monash University3.104114.82537291
   CEP Brexit Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE3.10255.83418268
419Scandinavian Journal of Economics, Wiley Blackwell3.1023724.421120125648
420SPRU Working Paper Series, SPRU - Science Policy Research Unit, University of Sussex Business School3.099997.7813225113
421The British Accounting Review, Elsevier3.0892492.82380710179
422Working Papers, Banco de España3.0873429.434111121489
423OECD Science, Technology and Industry Working Papers, OECD Publishing3.087848.8422755227
424Climate Change Modelling and Policy Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)3.083339.0421102588
425Technovation, Elsevier3.0673649.611119011636
426Foundations and Trends(R) in Entrepreneurship, now publishers3.065364.6511192062
427Manufacturing & Service Operations Management, INFORMS3.0643437.695112212217
428Econometric Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals3.0613317.798108418837
429Working Papers, The George Washington University, Institute for International Economic Policy3.058914.1922994130
430Theoretical Economics, Econometric Society3.0572005.1296569789
431Books from Upjohn Press, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research3.055613.9742014310
432Research Africa Network Working Papers, Research Africa Network (RAN)3.0541755.64757511021
433JRC Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Joint Research Centre, European Commission3.053366.2511201112
   Working Papers, Department of Mathematical Economics and Economic Analysis, Corvinus University of Budapest3.051106.77135876
434OUP Catalogue, Oxford University Press3.04211854.284389794250
435Papers, Tel Aviv - the Sackler Institute of Economic Studies3.039200.521662328
436Rationality and Competition Discussion Paper Series, CRC TRR 190 Rationality and Competition3.0391777.2885855542
437Institute for Policy Reform Archive, Institute for Policy Reform3.038288.609951948
438Oxford Review of Economic Policy, Oxford University Press and Oxford Review of Economic Policy Limited3.0344188.987138129818
439Introductory Chapters, Princeton University Press3.0331431.24547210342
440IMF Working Papers, International Monetary Fund3.02827318.6169022199243
   Working Papers, Chair of Science, Technology, and Innovation Policy3.02293.66931281
441University of Oregon Economics Department Working Papers, University of Oregon Economics Department3.015521.4911734458
442VfS Annual Conference 2011 (Frankfurt, Main): The Order of the World Economy - Lessons from the Crisis, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association3.015189.9631123
443Journal of Accounting and Public Policy, Elsevier3.0111721.77757210989
444DEGIT Conference Papers, DEGIT, Dynamics, Economic Growth, and International Trade3.0091191.4053967680
   SpringerBriefs in Regional Science, Springer341.99114227
445Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis2.9994195.181139926216
   European Economy Group Working Papers, European Economy Group2.99695.86232872
446LERNA Working Papers, LERNA, University of Toulouse2.994595.7661993326
447Working Paper Series, Sveriges Riksbank (Central Bank of Sweden)2.9931188.1013978224
448Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control, Elsevier2.98513185.079441895393
449Working Papers, Cornell University, Center for Analytic Economics2.981488.8671643613
450Handbook of Game Theory with Economic Applications, Elsevier2.977291.716982719
451Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Norwegian School of Economics, Department of Economics2.9731082.0993644210
452Annual Meeting Plenary, Society for Economic Dynamics2.973178.356601095
453Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, Elsevier2.96845405.8115300274719
454Working papers, Banque de France2.9653047.403102816618
455CARRA Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau2.964165.93956627
456NCER Working Paper Series, National Centre for Econometric Research2.953330.6571121986
457Nature Energy, Nature2.9496867.755232919158
458Policy Research Working Paper Series, The World Bank2.94833777.03811458249048
459Transportation Research Part B: Methodological, Elsevier2.94810849.379368168371
   CEPR Financial Market Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research2.946141.393481608
460Discussion Papers, Indian Statistical Institute, Delhi2.945544.8241852930
461ECONtribute Discussion Papers Series, University of Bonn and University of Cologne, Germany2.9451269.2084313194
462International Journal of Forecasting, Elsevier2.9459373.298318354847
463Working Paper Series of the Department of Economics, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics, University of Konstanz2.943653.2792223429
464Institute for Policy Reform Working Paper Series, Institute for Policy Reform2.94279.214951846
465Business Research, Springer;German Academic Association for Business Research2.939329.11121018
466Economics Working Paper Series, Oklahoma State University, Department of Economics and Legal Studies in Business2.938279.081951805
467Discussion Paper Series of SFB/TR 15 Governance and the Efficiency of Economic Systems, Free University of Berlin, Humboldt University of Berlin, University of Bonn, University of Mannheim, University of Munich2.9371512.45251510310
468International Journal of Research in Marketing, Elsevier2.9372622.56289311489
469International Series in Operations Research and Management Science, Springer2.928892.8873054670
470William Davidson Institute Working Papers Series, William Davidson Institute at the University of Michigan2.9266156.093210452743
   Stockholm School of Economics Asia Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, Stockholm China Economic Research Institute2.92687.75930318
471Microeconomics.ca working papers, Vancouver School of Economics2.923379.9251302238
   LEAP Working Papers, Luiss Institute for European Analysis and Policy2.92246.73916200
472Emerging Markets Review, Elsevier2.9153558.726122118038
   Research Monographs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2.9125.824254
   Bruges European Economic Research Papers, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe2.912101.9235768
   Papers, California Los Angeles - Applied Econometrics2.912125.185431211
473Working Papers, Utrecht School of Economics2.9041190.4764105861
   Palgrave Studies in Agricultural Economics and Food Policy, Palgrave Macmillan2.90263.83522272
474Working Papers, Geary Institute, University College Dublin2.8971370.1864738214
475The Warwick Economics Research Paper Series (TWERPS), University of Warwick, Department of Economics2.8934610.166159430055
476The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality (also covers The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality)2.8892440.64184513111
477CEI Working Paper Series, Center for Economic Institutions, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University2.8841084.3843765826
478Finance and Stochastics, Springer2.8832369.49782215110
479Economía Journal, The Latin American and Caribbean Economic Association - LACEA2.878638.762225266
480Greenwich Papers in Political Economy, University of Greenwich, Greenwich Political Economy Research Centre2.8761040.8223624342
   Working Paper Series, Dickinson College, Department of Economics2.87411.492444
481CAEPR Working Papers, Center for Applied Economics and Policy Research, Department of Economics, Indiana University Bloomington2.873675.0142354024
482Working Papers Series, Institute for New Economic Thinking2.863710.0242482528
483Working Papers on Finance, University of St. Gallen, School of Finance2.859548.9281922468
   Meeting papers, University Library of Munich, Germany2.85917.1526147
484Foundations and Trends(R) in Microeconomics, now publishers2.859145.798511174
   Technical Books, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England2.85711.424468
485Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei2.8435908.725207935074
486Working Papers, University of Nevada, Las Vegas , Department of Economics2.842153.43541005
487Resources Policy, Elsevier2.84117400.29612677037
488Purdue University Economics Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Economics2.84857.6493025706
489Economic Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York2.8341260.86344510899
490Quantitative Marketing and Economics (QME), Springer2.8331005.7153555846
491Institute for Research on Labor and Employment, Working Paper Series, Institute of Industrial Relations, UC Berkeley2.8291100.4813895787
   Regional Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2.82514.1235103
   Working Papers in Banking, Finance and Microeconomics, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)2.81830.99811271
492HiCN Working Papers, Households in Conflict Network2.8151221.714346361
493Swiss Finance Institute Research Paper Series, Swiss Finance Institute (also covers FAME Research Paper Series, International Center for Financial Asset Management and Engineering)2.8124891.575174021364
494Queen's Economics Department Working Papers, Queen's University - Department of Economics2.8111638.69658312252
495ifo Working Paper Series, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich2.8091202.2524286222
496Science & Finance (CFM) working paper archive, Science & Finance, Capital Fund Management2.809174.133621387
   2016 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group2.80961.78722204
   Public Economics Working Paper Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, Working Group Public Economics2.807115.05441933
   Papers, Manitoba - Department of Economics2.79722.3718236
497International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics, now publishers2.78455.871642197
498CEDI Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Economic Development and Institutions(CEDI), Brunel University2.78236.249851632
499OECD Working Papers on Finance, Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing2.777141.58651742
500CIG Working Papers, Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin (WZB), Research Unit: Competition and Innovation (CIG)2.772485.031754365
501OECD Social, Employment and Migration Working Papers, OECD Publishing2.768921.5443335766
502BAFFI CAREFIN Working Papers, BAFFI CAREFIN, Centre for Applied Research on International Markets Banking Finance and Regulation, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy2.765765.8492772447
   IMF Economic Issues, International Monetary Fund2.76371.83226596
   Books, University of Minnesota Press2.752.7517
503CIES Research Paper series, Centre for International Environmental Studies, The Graduate Institute2.743170.01662630
504Journal of Economic Behavior & Organization, Elsevier2.74120411.4827447119526
505Journal of Industrial Economics, Wiley Blackwell2.7314445.905162838111
   Swiss Stata Conference 2022, Stata Users Group2.72640.8841582
506Essex Finance Centre Working Papers, University of Essex, Essex Business School2.724236.92787831
507The Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Society for Financial Studies (also covers The Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Oxford University Press)2.719483.9061782143
   Ecological Economics Papers, Institute of Ecological Economics2.71843.48316213
508Working Papers, George Mason University, Interdisciplinary Center for Economic Science2.717228.185841233
509Working Papers, Lund University, Department of Economics2.7121881.7816948157
510JCPR Working Papers, Northwestern University/University of Chicago Joint Center for Poverty Research2.711712.9142636798
511Journal of the American Statistical Association, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the American Statistical Association, American Statistical Association)2.70911925.743440355648
512Working Papers, RAND Corporation2.698871.2273235715
513Transportation Science, INFORMS2.6985820.341215835027
514Discussion Papers, Resources for the Future2.6951280.0347511952
515Economic Modelling, Elsevier2.69517802.612660888015
516EURO Journal on Transportation and Logistics, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies2.694218.15781759
517Working Papers on Innovation Studies, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo2.69712.6642653962
518Center for Economic Research (RECent), University of Modena and Reggio E., Dept. of Economics "Marco Biagi"2.688413.891542470
519SEEDS Working Papers, SEEDS, Sustainability Environmental Economics and Dynamics Studies2.686448.5621671669
520GGDC Research Memorandum, Groningen Growth and Development Centre, University of Groningen2.68404.6641512842
521Journal of Sustainable Finance & Investment, Taylor & Francis Journals2.681353.3495053684
522Carlo Alberto Notebooks, Collegio Carlo Alberto2.6771373.1475137736
   CEU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Central European University2.676120.41545516
523GE, Growth, Math methods, University Library of Munich, Germany2.676575.2962154468
524LEM Papers Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy2.672239.96283913670
525KOF Working papers, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich2.6671154.4644336559
526University of California at Los Angeles, Anderson Graduate School of Management, Anderson Graduate School of Management, UCLA2.666634.462384467
527Cambridge Books, Cambridge University Press2.66617160.4886438148797
528IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))2.665492.8711852361
529Working Papers, University of Michigan, Michigan Retirement Research Center2.661279.3634817707
   Working Papers, California Polytechnic State University, Department of Economics2.657127.52148366
530Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Resources and Energy, Elsevier)2.653540.244133623411
531NCEE Working Paper Series, National Center for Environmental Economics, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency2.65389.4761472387
532Journal of Human Capital, University of Chicago Press2.649805.2353044112
   Discussion Papers, University of Aberdeen Business School, Centre for European Labour Market Research (CELMR)2.6495.296227
533Working Papers, Imperial College, London, Imperial College Business School2.646211.616801230
534Journal of Commodity Markets, Elsevier2.643980.4413713140
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier2.63673.78528562
535CRC TR 224 Discussion Paper Series, University of Bonn and University of Mannheim, Germany2.6342217.4068426801
536LICOS Discussion Papers, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven2.6311862.67770813690
537Open Access publications, School of Economics, University College Dublin2.6311204.6314589841
538Journal of Financial Services Research, Springer;Western Finance Association2.6231851.69670612748
539International Economics, Elsevier (also covers International Economics, CEPII research center)2.6212707.05310339835
540Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Center for Economic Research2.6198205.752313458783
   Taxation trends, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission2.61357.46822775
541SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Economics and Finance, Stockholm School of Economics2.6121955.86374918128
542Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2011, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics2.61203.517781289
543IEW - Working Papers, Institute for Empirical Research in Economics - University of Zurich2.609649.4912498522
544Working Papers, Deakin University, Department of Economics2.605916.7483525867
545Research Working Papers, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict2.601132.65151882
546National Bureau of Economic Research Books, University of Chicago Press2.599997.74738411497
   Empirical Studies of Conflict Project (ESOC) Working Papers, Empirical Studies of Conflict Project2.599109.1242316
547Department of Economics Working Papers, Stony Brook University, Department of Economics2.596420.5191622317
548Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Finance, Elsevier2.5912261.8558737706
549General Economics and Teaching, University Library of Munich, Germany2.589639.4832473824
550Working Paper Series, IFAU - Institute for Evaluation of Labour Market and Education Policy2.5881676.764810650
551RFF Working Paper Series, Resources for the Future2.5883394.668131224194
552Economica, London School of Economics and Political Science2.5833166.635122619024
553LIDAM Reprints CORE, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)2.5818537.617330864784
554Working Papers, Barcelona School of Economics2.5813587.034139015112
555OECD Journal: Economic Studies, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Economic Studies, OECD Publishing)2.573334.3841302807
556Working Papers, Australian National University, Centre for Climate Economics & Policy2.564215.367841192
557Environmental & Resource Economics, Springer;European Association of Environmental and Resource Economists2.5637576.721295748716
558Discussion Papers in Economics at the University of Washington, Department of Economics at the University of Washington2.561647.7052537293
559Working Papers ECARES, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2.5611753.6686859290
560Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center2.555283.6051112984
561Econometrics, University Library of Munich, Germany2.5541276.5550010994
   Knut Wicksell Working Paper Series, Lund University, Knut Wicksell Centre for Financial Studies2.552109.71443513
562Discussion Papers of DIW Berlin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research2.5515572.187218534790
   Research and Policy Briefs, The World Bank2.54994.29437376
563Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond2.5491263.9074968380
564Upjohn Working Papers, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research2.5461025.7554036909
565Games and Economic Behavior, Elsevier2.5459689.075380872021
566Working Papers, University of Washington, Department of Economics2.5421044.7241110650
567DICE Discussion Papers, Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)2.5421126.0614435596
   Working Papers, Center for Fiscal Policy, Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne2.54145.73418303
568Working Papers of Department of Management, Strategy and Innovation, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Management, Strategy and Innovation, Leuven2.534473.821871593
569Working Papers, Bangor Business School, Prifysgol Bangor University (Cymru / Wales)2.533268.4551061367
570NOVAFRICA Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Nova School of Business and Economics, NOVAFRICA2.531187.27974675
571Working Papers, Tulane University, Department of Economics2.531662.9912623525
572International Journal of Industrial Organization, Elsevier2.5276071.179240347824
   Working Papers, Hanseatic University, Germany, Department of Economics2.52735.36814257
573Working Paper, Harvard University OpenScholar2.525686.6642727244
574Working Papers, Swiss National Bank2.523819.7473254911
575PSE Working Papers, HAL2.5213404.655135116875
576Reserve Bank of New Zealand Discussion Paper Series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand2.518551.3322194040
577Working Papers, Chair in macroeconomics and forecasting, University of Quebec in Montreal's School of Management2.515145.85258449
578IMFS Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Institute for Monetary and Financial Stability (IMFS)2.515610.9992432690
579University of Western Ontario, Departmental Research Report Series, University of Western Ontario, Department of Economics2.5141879.87374815858
580Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley, Working Paper Series, Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley2.5142095.92583411569
581Applied Energy, Elsevier2.51365601.47326109389708
582PGDA Working Papers, Program on the Global Demography of Aging2.512326.561302198
583CCEP Working Papers, Centre for Climate & Energy Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University2.512334.0421331576
584Cahiers de recherche, Universite de Montreal, Departement de sciences economiques2.5113082.771122824348
   Special Conference Papers, Bank of Greece2.5137.64415339
585Staff Working Papers, Bank of Canada2.5073451.45137719862
586Journal of Comparative Economics, Elsevier2.5076699.874267341066
587Working Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury2.504295.461181383
588Finance Research Letters, Elsevier2.50323107.429923377959
589Journal of Political Economy Microeconomics, University of Chicago Press2.502235.16994480
590Transportation Research Part A: Policy and Practice, Elsevier2.50211895.107475566947
591Regional Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals2.4999245.93370051650
592Documents de Travail de l'OFCE, Observatoire Francais des Conjonctures Economiques (OFCE)2.4961307.4325246516
593Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2006, Money Macro and Finance Research Group2.495246.995991750
594FCND discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2.495523.762105288
595Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, GEP2.491894.0533594896
596Critical Finance Review, now publishers2.49368.4751481866
597CFR Working Papers, University of Cologne, Centre for Financial Research (CFR)2.487805.6583244605
   OECD Economic Policy Papers, OECD Publishing2.48689.47436445
598Entrepreneurship & Regional Development, Taylor & Francis Journals2.4852601.585104713100
599Discussion Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank2.4841738.737007509
600International Trade, University Library of Munich, Germany2.483998.0454029022
601Organizational Behavior and Human Decision Processes, Elsevier2.4815550.687223840943
602Pacific-Basin Finance Journal, Elsevier2.4777258.621293130421
603Working Paper, Economics Department, Queen's University2.4743682.743148930526
   ADU Working Papers, Imperial College at Wye, Department of Agricultural Sciences2.46417.2467184
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group2.46327.0911130
604RWI Discussion Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung2.461140.237571275
605Regional Science and Urban Economics, Elsevier (also covers Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier)2.4596269.735255044258
   CGFS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements2.45666.28727543
606Innovation and Green Development, Elsevier2.452590.7632411674
   Beiträge zur Jahrestagung 2016 (Witten/Herdecke), Verein für Socialpolitik, Ausschuss für Wirtschaftssysteme und Institutionenökonomik2.4519.801445
   ESRB Occasional Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board2.4575.92531358
607Transport Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals2.4492794.308114111113
608Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Economics2.449528.8972163196
609Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics2.4471166.8854777445
610Working Papers. Collection A: Public economics, governance and decentralization, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network2.443136.78556487
611Working Papers, York University, Department of Economics2.442268.5211102067
612Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Cologne, Department of Economics2.441258.7241061774
613Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Economics2.437328.9141352610
614Working Papers, Research unit Sustainability and Global Change, Hamburg University2.436428.5951763846
615University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute2.434187.402771325
616Review of Corporate Finance, now publishers2.429194.29680486
617Working Papers, Department of Economics, Florida State University2.429223.385921216
618European Journal of Political Economy, Elsevier2.4286478.73266943672
619Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Economics2.4273060.447126114441
   Working Papers, Swedish Entrepreneurship Forum2.42548.49220305
620The Journal of Technology Transfer, Springer2.423716.352153622710
621Journal of Economic Psychology, Elsevier2.4195901.628244037096
622Climate Change and Sustainable Development, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)2.418526.9712183957
623Nature Sustainability, Nature2.4124186.364173611169
   Handbook of the Economics of Art and Culture, Elsevier2.4189.15137672
624Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2003, Royal Economic Society2.409534.6642224878
   WTO Discussion Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division2.40831.29813342
625Economics of Transportation, Elsevier2.402571.582382472
626Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Behavior, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2.401273.7021141096
627Corporate Governance: An International Review, Wiley Blackwell2.41567.265310011
628Papers, Catholique de Louvain - Institut de statistique2.4131.983551234
629Management International Review, Springer2.41744.1457279650
630Corporate Social Responsibility and Environmental Management, John Wiley & Sons2.3986237.774260228700
631Journal of International Management, Elsevier2.3972245.33393712821
632Working Papers, Eindhoven Center for Innovation Studies2.393459.3211923171
633American Journal of Agricultural Economics APPENDICES, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association2.389164.813691872
634Discussion Paper Series 2: Banking and Financial Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank2.386286.261202259
635"Marco Fanno" Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche "Marco Fanno"2.384755.6643174239
636UCL SSEES Economics and Business working paper series, UCL School of Slavonic and East European Studies (SSEES)2.381347.5821462014
   CHaRMS Working Papers, Centre for HeAlth Research at the Management School (CHaRMS)2.37840.42617154
   Papers, RAND - Reprint Series2.375109.213461265
637Princeton Studies in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,2.375135.323571614
638Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Tilburg Law and Economic Center2.374524.6312213112
639Economics working papers, Department of Economics, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria2.3731081.7234566775
640Transportation, Springer2.374021.55169720727
641Working Papers, University of Miami, Department of Economics2.367338.3521431953
   Working Papers, University of Kentucky, Institute for Federalism and Intergovernmental Relations2.36399.21242793
642CIRANO Working Papers, CIRANO2.3573482.463147823762
   KDI Research Monographs, Korea Development Institute (KDI)2.35630.62413245
643UNCG Economics Working Papers, University of North Carolina at Greensboro, Department of Economics2.355383.8161631934
644SOEPpapers on Multidisciplinary Panel Data Research, DIW Berlin, The German Socio-Economic Panel (SOEP)2.3542915.614123917729
645QBS Working Paper Series, Queen's University Belfast, Queen's Business School2.345187.5680692
646Keele Department of Economics Discussion Papers (1995-2001), Department of Economics, Keele University2.342248.1881062258
647SIRE Discussion Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)2.3421493.6216388500
648Occasional Paper Series, European Central Bank2.341931.5583988238
649Industry and Innovation, Taylor & Francis Journals2.3332349.028100711685
650Research Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of New York2.328793.6773417835
651Department of Economics Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella2.327216.336931520
652Working Papers, University of Strathclyde Business School, Department of Economics2.324592.5942553187
653Working Papers, Queen Mary University of London, School of Economics and Finance2.3242274.5197912300
654Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Birmingham2.323622.3492682961
655Nature Climate Change, Nature2.32210762.47463535520
656Transportation Research Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review, Elsevier2.3219697.138417852897
657Papers, Minnesota - Center for Economic Research2.319120.546521216
658Working Papers, Harris School of Public Policy Studies, University of Chicago2.318546.9532364489
659Vanderbilt University Department of Economics Working Papers, Vanderbilt University Department of Economics2.3161018.9514407567
660Open Access publications, Research Repository, University College Dublin2.315296.2561281507
661Bordeaux Economics Working Papers, Bordeaux School of Economics (BSE)2.313187.30481588
662CREMA Working Paper Series, Center for Research in Economics, Management and the Arts (CREMA)2.312926.7914016861
   Working Papers, German Research Foundation's Priority Programme 1859 "Experience and Expectation. Historical Foundations of Economic Behaviour", Humboldt University Berlin2.308106.15846349
663Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis2.305642.8432797128
664Discussion Papers in Environment and Development Economics, University of St. Andrews, School of Geography and Sustainable Development2.299154.01967755
665Strategy Science, INFORMS2.296557.8552431907
666Microeconomics, University Library of Munich, Germany2.296840.2263666789
667Working Papers of Department of Economics, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Economics, Leuven2.2961898.54382710410
668Cahiers de recherche, CIRPEE2.2961214.2665298144
669Courant Research Centre: Poverty, Equity and Growth - Discussion Papers, Courant Research Centre PEG2.294594.0162593080
670Pacific Basin Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco2.292252.1191103144
671European Economy - Economic Papers 2008 - 2015, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission2.284979.5784298793
672Human Development Research Papers (2009 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)2.281264.5841162095
673Discussion Papers (ECON - Département des Sciences Economiques), Université catholique de Louvain, Département des Sciences Economiques2.281513.0442253835
674Bristol Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Bristol, UK2.279706.4283103298
675Journal of Risk & Insurance, The American Risk and Insurance Association2.2721966.94586611188
676Journal of Multinational Financial Management, Elsevier2.2711671.4567368626
677ZEW Discussion Papers, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research2.2716054.356266738146
678CER-ETH Economics working paper series, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich2.265871.9863854744
679UCLA Economics Working Papers, UCLA Department of Economics2.2641888.09283419782
680Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Processes and Governance, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2.261210.245931763
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Kiel 2005, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics2.26179.11735587
   RIEI Working Papers, Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University, Research Institute for Economic Integration2.25983.57937337
681Papers, Columbia - Graduate School of Business2.258586.8972606516
   2017 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 6-8, 2017, Chicago, Illinois, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association2.25731.59614115
   CEMAPRE Working Papers, Centre for Applied Mathematics and Economics (CEMAPRE), School of Economics and Management (ISEG), Technical University of Lisbon2.25340.53718250
682Papers of Peter Cramton, University of Maryland, Department of Economics - Peter Cramton2.248312.4721392869
   French Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group2.24756.17225163
683Working Papers, Institut d'Economia de Barcelona (IEB)2.2431161.5115186074
684Working Papers in Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics2.236556.6392493223
685Working Papers of Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Ghent University, Belgium, Ghent University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration2.2342206.99498813248
686Working Papers, Concordia University, Department of Economics2.231189.626851143
   Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia2.22515.5757169
687Journal of Agricultural Economics, Wiley Blackwell2.2223214.221144720842
688CEPA Discussion Papers, Center for Economic Policy Analysis2.22235.256106645
689International Finance, University Library of Munich, Germany2.209766.4883477218
690Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society, Cambridge Political Economy Society2.2091274.1315775714
691Journal of Transport Geography, Elsevier2.2077317.748331640602
692Journal of Informetrics, Elsevier2.2053298.53149619746
693Papers, California Irvine - School of Social Sciences2.205416.5931893897
694Financial Innovation, Springer;Southwestern University of Finance and Economics2.2032125.5099656912
   CEP Covid-19 Analyses, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE2.265.99430317
695Working Paper Series, Research Institute of Industrial Economics2.1993401.698154722906
   Working Papers, SEMEQ Department - Faculty of Economics - University of Eastern Piedmont2.19790.04841641
696Working Papers, Rice University, Department of Economics2.192326.5481492220
697Economic Geography, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Economic Geography, Clark University)2.1892818.719128815337
698Discussion Papers, School of Economics, The University of New South Wales2.188886.144054013
699TSE Working Papers, Toulouse School of Economics (TSE)2.1783865.595177516849
   CEEES Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics2.17456.50526316
   London Stata Conference 2020, Stata Users Group2.17332.5871595
700Demography, Springer;Population Association of America (PAA)2.1735940.693273547144
   Failure Rates for New Canadian Firms: New Perspectives on Entry and Exit, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division2.1722.171129
701Working Papers, Center for Research in Economics and Statistics2.1662568.875118617482
702Working Papers, University of Alaska Anchorage, Department of Economics2.165155.8872747
703LIDAM Reprints LFIN, Université catholique de Louvain, Louvain Finance (LFIN)2.165339.9051571060
704Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2.1651387.5086417675
705Environmental Science & Policy, Elsevier2.164859.0283973834
706Economics Working Paper Series, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science (also covers University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2002, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2003, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2004, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2005, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2006, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2007, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2008, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2009, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2010, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen)2.1641241.9355747930
707Experimental Economics Center Working Paper Series, Experimental Economics Center, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University2.163348.131612467
708Working Papers, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)2.163564.3342614678
709Papers, RAND - Labor and Population Program2.162226.9681052487
   Papers, United Nations World Employment Programme-2.1636.71617334
   Food security in practice technical guide series, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2.1617.2778119
710Econometric Society 2004 Australasian Meetings, Econometric Society2.159500.8412323338
   MaxPo Discussion Paper Series, Max Planck Sciences Po Center on Coping with Instability in Market Societies (MaxPo)2.15453.8325252
711Discussion Papers, Kyiv School of Economics2.1512960715
712CEIS Research Paper, Tor Vergata University, CEIS2.1471332.9766217575
713Journal of Contemporary Accounting and Economics, Elsevier2.145831.913883036
   Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft - CRED2.142100.66447375
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2022, Stata Users Group2.14219.275945
   Journal of Government and Economics, Elsevier2.14142.8220105
714Economic Analysis and Policy, Elsevier2.1416806.472318020837
715International Journal of Production Economics, Elsevier (also covers Engineering Costs and Production Economics, Elsevier; Engineering and Process Economics, Elsevier)2.1419753.9329231112444
716Tinbergen Institute Discussion Papers, Tinbergen Institute2.1397040.6329247375
   London Stata Conference 2018, Stata Users Group2.13240.50219131
717Food Policy, Elsevier2.1288066.342379247314
   Springer Series in Game Theory, Springer2.1278.508443
718Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Granger Centre for Time Series Econometrics2.125127.48860818
719Working Papers of the African Governance and Development Institute., African Governance and Development Institute.2.1251886.288814333
   Studies in Empirical Economics, Springer2.1246.372386
720Working Papers, European Xtramile Centre of African Studies (EXCAS)2.1241076.7665074299
721Working Paper Series, Stockholm University, Swedish Institute for Social Research2.123379.9811791822
722HWWI Research Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)2.123416.0681962733
   Policy Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists2.122103.93349398
723Queen's Institute for Economic Research Discussion Papers, Queen's University - Department of Economics2.121199.308942572
724Department of Economics Working Papers, McMaster University2.114710.0353365228
725Economics of Innovation and New Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals2.1132509.887118815707
726Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Climate Change, John Wiley & Sons2.1121252.065934202
727Bonn Econ Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Bonn Graduate School of Economics (BGSE)2.111747.0463545247
728Papers, Cambridge - Risk, Information & Quantity Signals2.11122.368581364
729Economic Systems, Elsevier2.1072245.635106611718
730HIT-REFINED Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University2.102157.6275758
731Structural Change and Economic Dynamics, Elsevier2.0984174.423199019272
   2019 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group2.09762.9130199
732Agricultural Economics, International Association of Agricultural Economists (also covers Agricultural Economics, Blackwell)2.0976052.265288742813
733Journal of Business Venturing Insights, Elsevier2.0921248.5065974507
734Working Papers, Leibniz Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Leibniz Institute for East and Southeast European Studies)2.09359.3251721881
735ECON WPS - Working Papers in Economic Theory and Policy, TU Wien, Institute of Statistics and Mathematical Methods in Economics, Economics Research Unit2.084139.61467590
   Working Papers, UW-Whitewater, Department of Economics2.08472.92635499
736Journal of Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals2.0836438.553309138171
   2020 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group2.08354.13726148
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Zurich 2008, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics2.08297.85447632
737Working Papers, Bank of Greece2.079764.9983685017
738Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA (also covers Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA)2.079802.2143865950
739GlobalFood Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, GlobalFood, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development2.076228.3491101533
740Research Paper Series, Quantitative Finance Research Centre, University of Technology, Sydney2.075873.1964216922
741AEA Papers and Proceedings, American Economic Association2.0742693.73612997848
   Coalition Theory Network Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)2.07399.49948670
742Research in International Business and Finance, Elsevier2.0736461.119311827699
743Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies2.072712.6993445833
   Working Papers CASMEF, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli2.072101.49849481
744Berkeley Program in Law and Economics, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Program in Law and Economics2.072441.1862133443
   Bank of England Financial Stability Papers, Bank of England2.0791.04444704
745Monash Economics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Economics2.0671493.9347238598
746Memorandum, Oslo University, Department of Economics2.0671623.95478611312
   University of Cincinnati, Economics Working Papers Series, University of Cincinnati, Department of Economics2.06490.81144692
   Working Papers, Ministry of Economy and Finance, Department of Finance2.06347.44223123
747Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2004, Money Macro and Finance Research Group2.063206.251001613
748Working Papers, "Carlo F. Dondena" Centre for Research on Social Dynamics (DONDENA), Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi2.063245.4131191256
749Scales Research Reports, EIM Business and Policy Research2.059685.383335090
750Omega, Elsevier2.0599072.104440851933
   Food policy statements, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2.05826.75313359
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier2.05849.38724542
751Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2002, Royal Economic Society2.058374.5011823727
752CDMA Conference Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis2.057111.03454949
753International Studies in Entrepreneurship, Springer2.056115.08556726
   2021 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting (Virtual), January 3-5, 2021, San Diego, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association2.05510.275530
754Latin American Economic Review, Springer;Centro de Investigaciòn y Docencia Económica (CIDE)2.052160.0478637
755Working Papers, University of South Africa, Department of Economics2.046431.62111885
756Working Papers, Chapman University, Economic Science Institute2.045897.7114395272
   CDL Aging, Health, Labor working papers, The Christian Doppler (CD) Laboratory Aging, Health, and the Labor Market, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria2.04477.65238280
   University of California at Santa Barbara, Recent Works in Economics, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara2.04236.73918154
757Global Finance Journal, Elsevier2.042299.0811279423
758NIPE Working Papers, NIPE - Universidade do Minho2.04876.9844305293
   International Economics Working Papers Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, International Economics2.03942.81221520
759CHILD Working Papers Series, Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic Economics (CHILD) - CCA2.037203.7100855
760Economics and Politics, Wiley Blackwell2.0361571.32877211993
761Journal of Accounting Literature, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Journal of Accounting Literature, Elsevier)2.035433.3612131317
762Working Papers LuissLab, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli2.034132.16465630
763IZA Journal of European Labor Studies, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)2.033219.5421081301
764The North American Journal of Economics and Finance, Elsevier (also covers North American Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier)2.0324803.436236420995
   Data, University Library of Munich, Germany2.03212.1876103
765Quantitative Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals2.035675.6279627424
766Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Norwegian University of Science and Technology2.028393.2571942323
767Journal of Retailing and Consumer Services, Elsevier2.0288245.836406846212
768Journal of Housing Economics, Elsevier2.0271756.88886711092
769International Tax and Public Finance, Springer;International Institute of Public Finance2.0262805.594138521414
   Papers, Innocenti Essay2.02626.3313110
770Papers in Innovation Studies, Lund University, CIRCLE - Centre for Innovation Research2.024855.8984234639
771Working Papers, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department2.0231156.7555727884
772Bank of Finland Research Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland2.0222150.876106410190
773Working Papers, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department2.019680.23374503
774Game Theory and Information, University Library of Munich, Germany2.018911.9554527751
775Research Bulletin, European Central Bank2.015394.8611961907
776Journal of choice modelling, Elsevier2.015775.5053852808
777Dynare Working Papers, CEPREMAP2.014177.16188954
778Working Papers, Post Keynesian Economics Society (PKES)2.009508.1252531891
779Working Papers, Energy Policy Research Group, Cambridge Judge Business School, University of Cambridge2.0071344.4896708182
780VfS Annual Conference 2014 (Hamburg): Evidence-based Economic Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association2.006715.9273573628
   PPIC Working Papers, Public Policy Institute of California2.00546.11223334
781Monash Econometrics and Business Statistics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Econometrics and Business Statistics2.0051338.8056687290
   Economic and Financial Reports, European Investment Bank, Economics Department2.00454.10227444
   Working papers, Former Department of Economics and Public Finance "G. Prato", University of Torino1.99653.87327344
782Transport Policy, Elsevier1.9947581.28380340061
783AEI Economics Working Papers, American Enterprise Institute1.993241.0681211362
   Palgrave Studies in Risk and Insurance, Palgrave Macmillan1.9923.983213
784Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International (also covers Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International)1.9916846.104343950493
785Eurasian Business Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society1.99755.8963803065
786IAB-Discussion Paper, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1.9821161.4525867385
787EIB Papers, European Investment Bank, Economics Department1.981182.224921457
788Working Papers, Bar-Ilan University, Department of Economics1.979512.5352593776
789BOFIT Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland Institute for Emerging Economies (BOFIT)1.9791139.3855766786
790Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics1.9711471.81474711184
791Economic Development and Cultural Change, University of Chicago Press1.974249.317215834811
792Empirical Economics, Springer1.9687449.712378641787
793Working Paper Series, Uppsala University, Department of Economics1.968968.014928087
794European Journal of Operational Research, Elsevier1.96741872.68421293283090
795CIE Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Industrial Economics1.966255.5411302144
796Journal of Econometric Methods, De Gruyter1.965229.904117994
797Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Statistics, Universität Innsbruck1.964899.1914585060
798Melbourne Institute Working Paper Series, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research, The University of Melbourne1.9621245.876357042
799Working Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile1.962113.976107916883
   CEERP Working Paper Series, Centre for Energy Economics Research and Policy, Heriot-Watt University1.95823.4931295
   2015 Papers, Job Market Papers1.95815.66857
800Ruhr Economic Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-University Bochum, TU Dortmund University, University of Duisburg-Essen1.9582379.955121611993
   Working Paper Series, The Paul Woolley Centre for Capital Market Dysfunctionality, University of Technology, Sydney1.95535.1918185
801Journal of Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell1.9553196.907163619126
802GRU Working Paper Series, City University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics and Finance, Global Research Unit1.952267.4241371131
803Working Papers, ECINEQ, Society for the Study of Economic Inequality1.9511355.7366957942
804World Bank Publications - Books, The World Bank Group1.957551.588387461808
805Working Paper Series in Economics, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Department of Economics and Management1.948346.7261781425
806International Finance, Wiley Blackwell1.9481110.0755708691
807Working Papers, Grenoble Applied Economics Laboratory (GAEL)1.944334.3331721632
   Demographic Research Special Collections, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1.94173.7538684
808Advances in Spatial Science, Springer1.94221.1141142247
809Faculty Working Papers, School of Economics and Business Administration, University of Navarra1.94387.922002713
810WTO Staff Working Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division1.939639.7383303764
811Journal of Transport Economics and Policy, University of Bath1.937840.5714346030
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)1.93486.98945635
812MEA discussion paper series, Munich Center for the Economics of Aging (MEA) at the Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy1.931679.433524709
813Working Papers, Wilfrid Laurier University, Department of Economics1.925204.051061719
814Computing in Economics and Finance 2006, Society for Computational Economics1.925741.1253855638
   HoSS Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, House of Sustainable Society (HoSS)1.92442.3272299
   Staff Papers, University of Wisconsin Madison, AAE1.92257.64230547
   Payments System Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1.9234.55618322
815VfS Annual Conference 2016 (Augsburg): Demographic Change, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1.919944.1484923914
816UFAE and IAE Working Papers, Unitat de Fonaments de l'Anàlisi Econòmica (UAB) and Institut d'Anàlisi Econòmica (CSIC)1.9191492.43777812498
817Climate Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals1.9183411.41177914555
818Economics of Education Review, Elsevier1.9175911.477308539145
819Papers, Toulouse - GREMAQ1.916350.6281833567
820CHILD Working Papers, CHILD - Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic economics - ITALY1.914231.5091212097
821Carleton Industrial Organization Research Unit (CIORU), Carleton University, Department of Economics1.907125.835661336
822VfS Annual Conference 2018 (Freiburg, Breisgau): Digital Economy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1.905293.2931541061
   Food policy reviews, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.918.99710199
823INET Oxford Working Papers, Institute for New Economic Thinking at the Oxford Martin School, University of Oxford1.899398.582101230
824Working Papers, Florida International University, Department of Economics1.897267.448141913
825Environment and Development Economics, Cambridge University Press1.8972252.685118814554
826Working Papers of The Association for Promoting Women in Research and Development in Africa (ASPROWORDA)., The Association for Promoting Women in Research and Development in Africa (ASPROWORDA)1.896172.52691698
827VfS Annual Conference 2015 (Muenster): Economic Development - Theory and Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1.893819.5394333794
828FCND Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.893374.7341983569
829Computing in Economics and Finance 2005, Society for Computational Economics1.893632.0283344773
   2020 Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.89213.247126
830Quarterly Journal of Political Science, now publishers1.89589.6173122934
831Working Papers, Centro de Investigacion Economica, ITAM1.89315.5291672749
832Oxford Economic Papers, Oxford University Press1.8864437.052235344543
833Review of Managerial Science, Springer1.8861587.6758425394
834Papers, Tilburg - Center for Economic Research1.884695.1953697379
   Comparative Institutional Analysis Working Paper Series, Lund University, Comparative Institutional Analysis, School of Economics and Management1.8823.763219
   Working Paper Series, Hamburg School of Business Administration (HSBA)1.8826.31814135
835Working Papers, Department of Research, Ipag Business School1.879892.5254754482
836NBER Chapters, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc1.87715856.4258450184638
837OECD Regional Development Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.876193.186103915
   Handbooks, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England1.8756032400
838IZA Journal of Development and Migration, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Migration and Development, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))1.875438.742342059
839Population and Development Review, The Population Council, Inc.1.8732282.089121913158
840The Journal of Transport and Land Use, Center for Transportation Studies, University of Minnesota1.871273.1511461529
841Operations Research, INFORMS1.87110650.219569586330
842Discussion Paper Series, Hamburg Institute of International Economics1.868522.92804773
843Cahiers de Recherches Economiques du Département d'économie, Université de Lausanne, Faculté des HEC, Département d’économie1.865878.0384716928
844Computing in Economics and Finance 2001, Society for Computational Economics1.863428.4672303816
845Econometric Society 2004 Latin American Meetings, Econometric Society1.862469.0722523620
846Macroeconomics, University Library of Munich, Germany1.8612210.511118819165
847Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, School of Economics and Finance1.86323.6221741546
848CLSSRN working papers, Vancouver School of Economics1.858382.6652062166
849International Journal of Production Research, Taylor & Francis Journals1.8569501.822512228356
850Research Department Publications, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department1.8522174.248117417231
851Journal of Small Business Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1.852515.59113605945
852Working Paper Series, University of Massachusetts, Amherst, Department of Resource Economics1.849109.091591035
853Working Papers, University of Oldenburg, Department of Economics1.849253.2711371205
854Working Papers, Department of the Treasury, Ministry of the Economy and of Finance1.847112.64261789
855Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences, Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences1.8471395.9547564179
856International Review of Economics & Finance, Elsevier1.84611143.698603742178
857CCSO Working Papers, University of Groningen, CCSO Centre for Economic Research1.846202.9941101859
858PLOS Medicine, Public Library of Science1.8442735.902148413135
859VfS Annual Conference 2012 (Goettingen): New Approaches and Challenges for the Labor Market of the 21st Century, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1.844184.341001066
860UNIMI - Research Papers in Economics, Business, and Statistics, Universitá degli Studi di Milano1.843184.241001166
   Report of the Advisory Scientific Committee, European Systemic Risk Board1.84231.31217133
861Working Papers, Ball State University, Department of Economics1.84121.42666917
   Working Papers, ARC Centre of Excellence in Population Ageing Research (CEPAR), Australian School of Business, University of New South Wales1.83566.0636339
   AIEL Series in Labour Economics, Springer1.83514.6798170
862Economic Systems Research, Taylor & Francis Journals1.8331473.418049334
863Working Papers, University of Iowa, Department of Economics1.829307.1371683475
864IRTG 1792 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, International Research Training Group 1792 "High Dimensional Nonstationary Time Series"1.827268.5691471623
865Working Papers, Universidad de San Andres, Departamento de Economia1.827336.1491842522
   Working Papers (-2012), University of Bergamo, Department of Economics1.82782.18845527
866JRC Working Papers on Digital Economy, Joint Research Centre1.826140.58677673
867Portuguese Economic Journal, Springer;Instituto Superior de Economia e Gestao1.826609.6833344232
868European Accounting Review, Taylor & Francis Journals1.8252509.1137513883
869Working Papers, Queen Mary, University of London, School of Business and Management, Centre for Globalisation Research1.824226.1011241074
870Centre for Growth and Business Cycle Research Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester1.821438.6442413355
871Economics Working Paper Archive at Hunter College, Hunter College Department of Economics1.82127.39370857
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2014, Stata Users Group1.8216.376975
872IDEC DP2 Series, Hiroshima University, Graduate School for International Development and Cooperation (IDEC)1.81999.99555435
   Poverty and Social Dynamics Paper Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics1.81812.722770
873SFB 649 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Collaborative Research Center 649: Economic Risk1.8171529.9148428489
874Food Marketing Policy Center Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy1.817372.3412053350
875Review of Economics of the Household, Springer1.8121561.348628360
876OECD Statistics Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.81238.8271321495
877Technology in Society, Elsevier1.8084955.453274119164
878STICERD - Econometrics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1.808424.8092352973
879ZEI Working Papers, University of Bonn, ZEI - Center for European Integration Studies1.808390.3982164211
880Venture Capital, Taylor & Francis Journals1.808898.2774974437
881Canadian Journal of Economics/Revue canadienne d'économique, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Canadian Journal of Economics, Canadian Economics Association)1.8058005.653443765913
   KCG Working Papers, Kiel Centre for Globalization (KCG)1.868.39638203
882Trinity Economics Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics1.8638.8933555123
883Journal of Evolutionary Economics, Springer1.82403.731133616532
884Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Missouri1.799626.0173483666
   2013 Papers, Job Market Papers1.79750.31328225
885Asia Pacific Journal of Management, Springer1.7911936.071108110537
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Frankfurt a.M. 2009, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics1.7980.50945495
886VfS Annual Conference 2017 (Vienna): Alternative Structures for Money and Banking, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1.784460.1682581849
887Springer Series in Reliability Engineering, Springer1.783229.9681291190
888Land Use Policy, Elsevier1.7828510.354477636363
889Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Graduate School of Business and Economics (GSBE)1.781701.5163943001
890Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, Simon Fraser University1.78599.6243373033
   Walter Adolf Jöhr Lecture, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science, Institute of Economics (FGN-HSG)1.77942.68824355
891Working Papers in Economics & Finance, University of Portsmouth, Portsmouth Business School, Economics and Finance Subject Group (also covers Papers, Portsmouth University - Department of Economics)1.779270.314152957
892MetaArXiv, Center for Open Science1.779288.052162914
893Working Paper Series in Economics and Institutions of Innovation, Royal Institute of Technology, CESIS - Centre of Excellence for Science and Innovation Studies1.778890.3275015512
894International Journal of Accounting Information Systems, Elsevier1.777627.1393532813
895Working Papers, TRADEAG - Agricultural Trade Agreements1.77692.3152868
   Reports, European Fiscal Board1.77514.2859
896HWWA Discussion Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)1.774544.5563074992
   Economic Report, Iowa State University Department of Economics1.7738.8615179
897Journal of Africa SEER Centre(ASC), Africa SEER Centre(ASC)1.772221.5125601
898The World Economy, Wiley Blackwell1.776307.567356438792
899OECD Trade Policy Papers, OECD Publishing1.77534.3583022997
900Review of International Economics, Wiley Blackwell1.773319.394187623075
901Cambridge Journal of Economics, Cambridge Political Economy Society1.7684198.049237529569
902LawFin Working Paper Series, Goethe University, Center for Advanced Studies on the Foundations of Law and Finance (LawFin)1.767113.04964336
903Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Louisiana State University1.767390.332212700
904Taxation Papers, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission1.766134.216761053
905JRC Working Papers on Corporate R&D and Innovation, Joint Research Centre1.766190.7061081169
906Working Papers, Department of Economics, City St George's, University of London1.765352.9792002179
907Journal of Business Finance & Accounting, Wiley Blackwell1.7653721.541210921340
   IWH-CompNet Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)1.76338.7722116
908Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Staff Papers, Wisconsin-Madison Agricultural and Applied Economics Department1.762116.278661181
909Journal of African Economies, Centre for the Study of African Economies1.7611839.304104512955
910Health Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1.7596403.426364143663
911Research reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.757403.9722304914
   Dynamic Modeling and Econometrics in Economics and Finance, Springer1.75645.63726298
912Economics Letters, Elsevier1.75525391.43114473160167
913Research Technical Papers, Central Bank of Ireland1.755550.7873144152
914Studies in Economics, School of Economics, University of Kent1.752714.8164085363
915Working Papers of LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance1.751190.837109844
916Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier1.751217.0861241700
   John H Dunning Centre for International Business Discussion Papers, Henley Business School, University of Reading1.75161.27135274
917The Quarterly Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier1.754108.87234921421
   CARE Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Center for Applied Research in Economics1.74934.9720377
918FAU Discussion Papers in Economics, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Institute for Economics1.749323.3981851595
919Working Papers in Economics, University of Gothenburg, Department of Economics1.7481503.288609299
920FIW Working Paper series, FIW1.747345.8071981943
921International Journal of Corporate Social Responsibility, Springer1.746247.832142811
922CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research, Research School of Economics, Australian National University1.742789.084536473
923Economic Theory, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)1.7425052.381290139778
924Economic Bulletin Articles, European Central Bank1.742245.537141773
   London Stata Conference 2019, Stata Users Group1.74247.01527136
925Papers, Pennsylvania State - Department of Economics1.739735.5544238718
926SITE Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, Stockholm Institute of Transition Economics1.737111.16864610
927Finance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research1.737460.2252652916
928Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago1.7321973.567114014571
   Springer Finance, Springer1.73162.30536105
929Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland1.731486.1582811441
930Journal of Macroeconomics, Elsevier1.734323.25250027731
931Biometrika, Biometrika Trust1.7293133.951181316372
   Handbook of Population and Family Economics, Elsevier1.72936.29821443
932Departmental Working Papers, United States Naval Academy Department of Economics1.728122.68871701
933American Journal of Health Economics, University of Chicago Press (also covers American Journal of Health Economics, MIT Press)1.728606.5033512309
   Economic theory and game theory, Nir Dagan1.72834.55620347
934IAW Discussion Papers, Institut für Angewandte Wirtschaftsforschung (IAW)1.728245.2761421709
935CEDLAS, Working Papers, CEDLAS, Universidad Nacional de La Plata1.724656.8053813620
936Working Papers, Middle Tennessee State University, Department of Economics and Finance1.722141.20482761
937University of Cyprus Working Papers in Economics, University of Cyprus Department of Economics1.722401.1322332581
   SUERF 50th Anniversary Volume - 50 Years of Money and Finance: Lessons and Challenges, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum1.7221.721115
938Journal of the Japanese and International Economies, Elsevier1.7221882.992109415151
939Macroeconomics and Finance Series, University of Hamburg, Department of Socioeconomics1.72113.51366722
940DEM Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics at the University of Luxembourg1.718680.3283963310
941Working Papers, American Association of Wine Economists1.716195.5551141263
942ISER Working Paper Series, Institute for Social and Economic Research1.7141125.6386578323
943Working Papers, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Department of Economics1.714921.6475385174
   Food Security International Development Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics1.71344.53226625
   Books by John Komlos, Department of Economics, University of Munich1.71322.26213245
   PRG Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance1.71249.63329682
   CERBE Working Papers, CERBE Center for Relationship Banking and Economics1.71168.42840268
944Review of Economics and Institutions, Università di Perugia1.708186.0951091223
945UNCTAD Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development1.706160.317942365
946Foundations and Trends(R) in Accounting, now publishers1.706124.49473502
947VfS Annual Conference 2020 (Virtual Conference): Gender Economics, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1.706242.166142731
948Bruegel Working Papers, Bruegel1.703461.2692712319
949Working Papers, IMT School for Advanced Studies Lucca1.70198.62358459
950National Tax Journal, University of Chicago Press (also covers National Tax Journal, National Tax Association;National Tax Journal)1.72717.714159920627
951Working Papers, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow1.699840.7084956001
952Management and Organization Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Management and Organization Review, The International Association for Chinese Management Research; Management and Organization Review, International Association of Chinese Management Research)1.6991798.39110598756
953Business Ethics Quarterly, Cambridge University Press1.6992253.378132711955
954Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics1.697125.57874638
955HEC Research Papers Series, HEC Paris1.6961594.249407695
956OECD Economics Department Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.6963229.183190426777
957EIJS Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, The European Institute of Japanese Studies1.696172.9511021175
958Freiberg Working Papers, TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1.695160.939951457
   EFForTS Discussion Paper Series, University of Goettingen, Collaborative Research Centre 990 "EFForTS, Ecological and Socioeconomic Functions of Tropical Lowland Rainforest Transformation Systems (Sumatra, Indonesia)"1.69360.93336309
959Working Paper Series / Economic Activity Section, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1.692255.3561513070
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Center for Research in Sports Administration (CRSA)1.69179.43947612
   2016 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2016, San Francisco, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1.6925.34815110
   Department for Strategy and Innovation Working Paper Series, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business1.68930.3981873
   Working Papers, National Bank of Ukraine1.68843.87226122
960Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University1.683572.223403942
961Economics Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Economics1.683392.0692332862
962Sciences Po Economics Publications (main), HAL1.68311044.668656653896
963Working Papers Department of Economics, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, Department of Economics, Universidade de Lisboa1.682733.3084365276
964The Economics of Transition, The European Bank for Reconstruction and Development1.6811263.3675211806
965OECD Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.68466.8452781961
966ROME Working Papers, ROME Network1.678114.05668692
   Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business Research Group: Growth and Employment in Europe: Sustainability and Competitiveness1.67678.73947537
967Industrial Relations: A Journal of Economy and Society, Wiley Blackwell1.674736.2084403471
968Working Papers, VATT Institute for Economic Research1.67308.9131851400
969Working Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles1.671237.0257417854
970Working Papers, Università della Calabria, Dipartimento di Economia, Statistica e Finanza "Giovanni Anania" - DESF1.67245.3571471111
971Marketing Letters, Springer1.6691408.1298446920
972Journal of Law, Finance, and Accounting, now publishers1.668116.73270368
   Papers, Economisch Institut voor het Midden en Kleinbedrijf-1.66631.6519459
973Economics working papers, Vancouver School of Economics1.664153.032921026
   Papers, Southern California - School of Business Administration1.66341.57525444
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Göttingen 2007, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics1.65958.0535455
   Issue Reports, Farm Foundation1.65819.89412128
974Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Innovation Management Research1.658115.99770509
975FCND briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.656213.5851292138
   OECD Green Growth Papers, OECD Publishing1.65569.5142264
   Handbook of Natural Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier1.65544.6627716
   Working Papers, Research Institute of Industrial Economics1.6491.64818
976CINCH Working Paper Series (since 2020), Duisburg-Essen University Library, DuEPublico (also covers CINCH Working Paper Series, Universitaet Duisburg-Essen, Competent in Competition and Health)1.649112.07268544
977LIDAM Discussion Papers IRES, Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)1.641552.7959479877
978EconPol Policy Reports, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich1.6498.34660280
979European Management Journal, Elsevier1.6393783.296230919904
980Working papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics1.6381277.4847807736
   Papers, World Bank - The World Bank Environment Paper1.63816.37310197
981The European Journal of Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1.6382701.71165011568
982Working Papers in Economics, University of Salzburg1.638116.24871656
983Working Papers, University of Tasmania, Tasmanian School of Business and Economics1.636292.7361791437
984Review of Income and Wealth, International Association for Research in Income and Wealth1.6353245.276198524262
985BIS Papers, Bank for International Settlements1.634282.6121731725
   Kiel Reports, Kiel Institute for the World Economy1.63416.3321026
986Working Papers, DNB1.632342.615210894
   AJRC Working Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University1.63224.47115137
987Nature Human Behaviour, Nature1.6313777.164231610716
988Working Papers, NET Institute1.631861.0095284994
   Books, Hoover Institution, Stanford University1.62922.79414216
989Financial Stability Review, European Central Bank1.628125.35677484
990Discussion Paper Series of the Max Planck Institute for Behavioral Economics, Max Planck Institute for Behavioral Economics1.628769.9024734608
991Papers, Sonderforschungsbreich 5041.627609.9753755024
992Journal of Regulatory Economics, Springer1.6271655.573101813718
993Ratio Working Papers, The Ratio Institute1.627621.173823644
994LIDAM Discussion Papers CORE, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)1.6264324.362266035279
   Working Papers, Texas A&M University, Department of Economics1.62645.51128152
995Technical Reports, Bank of Canada1.62689.39155906
996Accounting and Finance, Accounting and Finance Association of Australia and New Zealand1.6253123.057192213653
997German Economic Review, De Gruyter (also covers German Economic Review, Verein für Socialpolitik)1.6251889.418116313868
   CEP US Election Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE1.6256.497454
998UMASS Amherst Economics Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Economics1.625495.4113053501
   Published Studies, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst1.62476.32347543
999LIDAM Reprints ISBA, Université catholique de Louvain, Institute of Statistics, Biostatistics and Actuarial Sciences (ISBA)1.6241253.4967726040
1000VfS Annual Conference 2019 (Leipzig): 30 Years after the Fall of the Berlin Wall - Democracy and Market Economy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1.624275.961170896
1001NCID Working Papers, Navarra Center for International Development, University of Navarra1.622163.801101798
1002The B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics, De Gruyter1.6191282.0179210224
1003Spatial Economic Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals1.617926.4265734879
1004Working Papers, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)1.61688.85855409
1005Sustainability Accounting, Management and Policy Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1.616867.5775371995
   MSSD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.61630.69419410
1006Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics Discussion Papers (SEEDS), Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics, University of Surrey1.616250.3871551714
   Staff Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Food and Resource Economics1.61419.36612145
1007Oxford Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals1.6131230.7197637563
1008Working papers, Yonsei University, Yonsei Economics Research Institute1.613415.9212581414
   Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Consumer Sciences1.6122.53714122
1009Management Review Quarterly, Springer1.607695.4414332014
1010Central Banking, Analysis, and Economic Policies Book Series, Central Bank of Chile1.606502.6153134304
1011Renewable Energy, Elsevier1.60641079.57525582234154
1012Journal of International Entrepreneurship, Springer1.605691.5394314230
   Investigación Económica en Colombia, Fundación Pondo1.60420.84513146
   Reports, EU Tax Observatory1.60416.0341036
   Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Econometrics Laboratory Software Archive1.6034.8083219
   Working Paper Series, Norwegian University of Life Sciences, School of Economics and Business1.60178.43949281
1013Journal of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1.6011054.5976595653
1014Working Papers in Economics, University of Canterbury, Department of Economics and Finance1.68085054483
1015China Finance Review International, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1.599546.8583421611
1016DRUID Working Papers, DRUID, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy/Aalborg University, Department of Business Studies1.599516.1863234461
1017Published Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney1.595208.8271311472
1018International Entrepreneurship and Management Journal, Springer1.5941426.2728955780
1019Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre Working Paper series, Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School1.59279.5950289
1020Papers on Economics and Evolution, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography1.591394.5682483015
1021American Law and Economics Review, American Law and Economics Association1.588560.3523533830
1022Department of Economics Working Papers, Durham University, Department of Economics1.587174.57110958
1023Ibero America Institute for Econ. Research (IAI) Discussion Papers, Ibero-America Institute for Economic Research1.587245.9381551866
   Working Paper Series, University of the Free State, Department of Agricultural Economics1.5863.17228
1024Information Economics and Policy, Elsevier1.5841477.4989339773
   Departmental Working Papers, The University of Winnipeg, Department of Economics1.58466.50242324
1025Economics of Governance, Springer1.584881.9535575971
1026Journal of Economic Structures, Springer;Pan-Pacific Association of Input-Output Studies (PAPAIOS)1.584628.573972075
   1990 Quantifying Long Run Agricultural Risks and Evaluating Farmer Responses to Risk Meeting, January 28-31, 1990, Sanibel Island, Florida, Regional Research Projects > S-232: Quantifying Long Run Agricultural Risks and Evaluating Farmer Responses to Risk1.58318.99412218
   Economics Working Papers, Queen's Management School, Queen's University Belfast1.58371.20845403
1027Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas1.582123.372781424
1028Quarterly Journal of Finance (QJF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1.58491.383112363
1029MERIT Working Papers, United Nations University - Maastricht Economic and Social Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) (also covers Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Economic Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT); UNU-INTECH Discussion Paper Series, United Nations University - INTECH)1.5782450.077155316506
   2020: Economic Implications of COVID-19, December 14-15, Virtual Platform, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium1.57329.87919108
   FRU Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Finance Research Unit1.57244.01628386
1030Bank of Lithuania Working Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania1.572220.08140821
   Working Papers, United States International Trade Commission, Office of Economics1.56932.94621332
1031Macroeconomic Dynamics, Cambridge University Press1.5692616.925166817474
1032ESSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.568238.261521461
1033Working Papers Department of Accountancy, Finance and Insurance (AFI), Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Accountancy, Finance and Insurance (AFI), Leuven1.56783.02953332
1034Quantitative Macroeconomics Working Papers, Hamburg University, Department of Economics1.566150.268961433
1035Working Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Economics1.566334.9742141863
1036Jena Economics Research Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena1.5651298.6188307995
   Working Papers, Murat Sertel Center for Advanced Economic Studies, Istanbul Bilgi University1.5617.1581192
1037Health, Econometrics and Data Group (HEDG) Working Papers, HEDG, c/o Department of Economics, University of York1.558861.5185535025
1038Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Food Marketing Policy Center1.558189.9661221751
1039Journal of Policy Modeling, Elsevier1.5573898.477250428489
1040Accounting Forum, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Accounting forum, Elsevier)1.5571461.5489397629
1041CESifo Economic Studies, CESifo Group1.557820.0645276230
1042Working Papers, University of Heidelberg, Department of Economics1.555444.6442862182
1043CCES Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research on Contemporary Economic Systems, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University1.555118.14976776
1044Working Papers, Groupe d'Analyse et de Théorie Economique Lyon St-Etienne (GATE Lyon St-Etienne), Université de Lyon1.5541053.2056785699
1045FMM Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute1.55195.237126640
1046Global COE Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1.548462.8522992773
1047VfS Annual Conference 2021 (Virtual Conference): Climate Economics, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1.545225.526146611
1048Ecosystem Services, Elsevier1.5442640.586171118508
   GK working paper series, Post Graduate Programme "Allocation on Financial Markets", University of Mannheim1.54210.794775
1049Annals of Economics and Finance, Society for AEF1.542838.8485446836
   Demographics of Wealth, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis1.5424.624321
1050Discussion Papers, Statistics Norway, Research Department1.541416.0649208905
1051wiiw Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw1.539432.3742812341
1052CPB Discussion Paper, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis1.539692.4154504932
1053OECD Artificial Intelligence Papers, OECD Publishing1.538101.50166146
1054Journal of African Business, Taylor & Francis Journals1.535668.9114362957
1055Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Behavioural and Experimental Social Science (CBESS), School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.1.534225.4391471209
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2012, Stata Users Group1.53129.07119124
1056Textos para discussão, Department of Economics PUC-Rio (Brazil)1.531013.9256636170
   Monitoring rozwoju obszarow wiejskich (Rural Development Monitoring), Polish Academy of Sciences, Institute of Rural and Agricultural Development (IRWiR PAN)1.5281.527112
   DSGD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.52867.2144739
   2020 vision discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.52867.19644862
1057The Financial Review, Eastern Finance Association1.5242116.28138913349
1058Papers, World Bank - Living Standards Measurement1.521145.958961863
1059Working Papers, New York University Abu Dhabi, Department of Social Science1.52126.1683409
1060IMK Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute1.52349.5542302294
1061Working Paper Series, Trade Union Institute for Economic Research1.519101.73267956
1062Journal of Economics and Business, Elsevier1.5162056.804135713842
   Realising Transition Pathways, University of Bath, Realising Transition Pathways1.5164.545327
1063Applied Mathematical Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1.515865.0075715004
1064DETU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Temple University1.515101.49167422
1065National Center for Environmental Economics-NCEE Working Papers, United States Environmental Protection Agency (EPA)1.515272.5561801548
1066Working Papers, FERDI1.514862.8665704743
1067Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Seoul National University1.513101.3567385
1068Labor and Demography, University Library of Munich, Germany1.512609.2954035598
1069SERIES, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza - Università degli Studi di Bari "Aldo Moro"1.512151.1100846
1070Abacus, Accounting Foundation, University of Sydney1.5111003.0386645399
   Lewis Lab Working Papers Series, Arthur Lewis Lab, The University of Manchester1.5118.111234
1071Journal of Business Economics, Springer1.509730.1144842355
1072Fiscal Studies, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Fiscal Studies, Institute for Fiscal Studies)1.5081682.455111611722
   Papers, Houston - Department of Economics1.50849.7433551
   UK Stata Conference 2025, Stata Users Group1.50728.6151966
1073Working Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs1.506233.431551729
1074Working Papers, Department of Economics, Colgate University1.50694.86563516
   UO Working Papers, University of Augsburg, Chair of Management and Organization1.50525.57617138
1075School of Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Surrey1.505406.1072702301
   Working Papers, Jerusalem Institute for Market Studies (JIMS)1.50413.53967
1076International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)1.5033396.339226116072
1077Discussion Papers, University of Exeter, Department of Economics1.502504.5373363687
   Journal of Applied Research and Multidisciplinary Studies, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan1.51.512
1078Discussion Papers, Free University Berlin, School of Business & Economics1.5734.7554904420
1079Real Estate Economics, American Real Estate and Urban Economics Association1.4992240.107149517374
   VÖÖ Discussion Papers, Vereinigung für Ökologische Ökonomie e.V. (VÖÖ)1.49710.478750
1080JRC Working Papers on Taxation & Structural Reforms, Joint Research Centre1.497163.151109559
1081EUROMOD Working Papers, EUROMOD at the Institute for Social and Economic Research1.496390.4032613026
   Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank1.4968.9736122
1082Working Papers of LaRGE Research Center, Laboratoire de Recherche en Gestion et Economie (LaRGE), Université de Strasbourg1.495330.2842211705
1083Working Paper Series, MIT Center for Coordination Science1.49477.68252776
1084Working Papers, FEDEA1.493584.9813925596
1085The Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics, Springer1.4932384.695159819945
1086Auburn Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Auburn University1.492259.6081741392
1087Discussion Paper Series, Department of International Economic Policy, University of Freiburg1.49279.0753426
1088Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)1.4922348.943157512361
1089Review of World Economics (Weltwirtschaftliches Archiv), Springer;Institut für Weltwirtschaft (Kiel Institute for the World Economy)1.4922946.413197624351
1090LIDAM Discussion Papers LFIN, Université catholique de Louvain, Louvain Finance (LFIN)1.491105.83971285
1091Food policy reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.49174.5250723
1092Australasian marketing journal, Elsevier1.489544.9373662290
   Working Papers, University of Tennessee, Department of Economics1.48871.40948262
1093ICMA Centre Discussion Papers in Finance, Henley Business School, University of Reading1.488348.1212341916
1094The Journal of Legal Studies, University of Chicago Press1.4861259.44984810413
1095Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1.48415202.0961024484611
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia dell'Impresa e del Lavoro, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)1.48426.70618200
1096Birkbeck Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics1.484312.9972112021
1097Working Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney1.484277.3771872149
   Working Papers, New York University, Center for Experimental Social Science1.48311.8578104
1098Accounting, Auditing & Accountability Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1.4812585.825174611264
1099Working Papers, IESEG School of Management1.481368.6442491611
1100University of Göttingen Working Papers in Economics, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics1.48661.4254473546
1101Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press1.479110.90275561
1102Working Papers, University of Ottawa, Department of Economics1.479555.8033762983
1103The B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis & Policy, De Gruyter1.4792267.405153415881
1104University of Tübingen Working Papers in Business and Economics, University of Tuebingen, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, School of Business and Economics1.477233.3661581203
1105The Journal of Economic Asymmetries, Elsevier1.477760.6555152862
1106NBS Discussion Papers in Economics, Economics, Nottingham Business School, Nottingham Trent University1.476100.31368508
1107Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics Working Paper Series, Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics1.475100.28668613
1108International Review of Finance, International Review of Finance Ltd.1.475997.9656774486
1109Middlebury College Working Paper Series, Middlebury College, Department of Economics1.474400.8462723502
1110European Review of Agricultural Economics, Oxford University Press and the European Agricultural and Applied Economics Publications Foundation1.4692712.688184718517
   Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, UB Riskcenter1.46429.27420188
   Center for Indian Country Development series, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis1.4615.84419
1111Computing in Economics and Finance 2004, Society for Computational Economics1.458397.9792733607
1112Working Papers, Xarxa de Referència en Economia Aplicada (XREAP)1.458253.6221742360
1113Working Papers, European Stability Mechanism1.457110.71676450
1114Elsevier Monographs, Elsevier1.457541.7433726000
1115Sustainable Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1.4574661.296320118151
1116UC3M Working papers. Economics, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía1.4561292.3958889460
1117GLO Discussion Paper Series, Global Labor Organization (GLO)1.4552714.09618669626
1118Working Papers, African Economic and Social Research Institute (AESRI)1.454104.64472276
1119NBP Working Papers, Narodowy Bank Polski1.454534.7773683013
1120IAST Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study in Toulouse (IAST)1.452243.818168957
1121Department of Economics Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business, Department of Economics1.451485.9513353223
1122Journal of International Accounting, Auditing and Taxation, Elsevier1.449557.7113852582
1123Working Papers, University of Sydney Business School, Discipline of Business Analytics1.448101.33270463
   Konkurrensverket Working Paper Series in Law and Economics, Konkurrensverket (Swedish Competition Authority)1.44714.4661063
1124Annals of Tourism Research, Elsevier1.4472315.686160111601
1125Open Discussion Papers in Economics, The Open University, Faculty of Social Sciences, Department of Economics1.447109.90376836
   Working Papers, Top Institute for Evidence Based Education Research1.44447.64233288
   CEAMeS Discussion Paper Series, University of Hagen, Center for East Asia Macro-economic Studies (CEAMeS)1.44424.53417129
1126Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft1.443567.0593933224
1127Papers on Strategic Interaction, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Strategic Interaction Group1.443236.6021642760
1128Working Papers, University of Brescia, Department of Economics1.442121.094841477
1129Econometric Institute Research Papers, Erasmus University Rotterdam, Erasmus School of Economics (ESE), Econometric Institute1.4421489.069103310957
1130Working Papers, Department of Economics, The University of Auckland1.441109.48576917
1131European Review of Economic History, European Historical Economics Society (also covers European Review of Economic History, Cambridge University Press)1.441836.7245814976
1132Journal of Applied Corporate Finance, Morgan Stanley1.4392033.473141412974
1133SOI - Working Papers, Socioeconomic Institute - University of Zurich1.438221.3751542423
1134Journal of Industrial Ecology, Yale University1.4383663.167254918587
1135Electronic Markets, Springer;IIM University of St. Gallen1.4361049.4237314440
1136LABORatorio R. Revelli Working Papers Series, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies1.433239.3111671826
1137Review of Development Economics, Wiley Blackwell1.4332749.351191916215
1138Journal of Institutional Economics, Cambridge University Press1.4331111.627765208
1139ECONtribute Policy Brief Series, University of Bonn and University of Cologne, Germany1.432117.39982371
1140IDB Publications (Working Papers), Inter-American Development Bank1.433442.717240821294
1141Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Venice "Ca' Foscari"1.428956.4256705282
   2021: Trade and Environmental Policies: Synergies and Rivalries, December 12-14, San Diego, CA, Hybrid, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium1.42745.66432106
1142Papers, York (Canada) - Department of Economics1.425118.216831165
1143Finance, University Library of Munich, Germany1.424124687510622
1144Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Macedonia1.424288.972031561
1145Proceedings - Economic Policy Symposium - Jackson Hole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1.423947.1856669065
1146ERIM Report Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam1.4211557.306109610621
   Food Policy Statements, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.42115.62811206
   SDU Working Papers, School of Economics, Shandong University1.42117.0461285
   Economic Reports, Iowa State University, Department of Economics1.42118.46113280
1147Accounting and Business Research, Taylor & Francis Journals1.4191461.15810307711
1148Research Papers in Economics, University of Trier, Department of Economics1.418259.4751831222
1149Computing in Economics and Finance 2003, Society for Computational Economics1.418323.2122283375
   Working Papers - Law, Economics and Social Rights, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa1.4177.083515
1150Economic Working Papers, Bureau of Labor Statistics1.417140.21399510
1151Efficiency Series Papers, University of Oviedo, Department of Economics, Oviedo Efficiency Group (OEG)1.416191.1321351332
1152Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association; Review of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1.4153316.515234423168
1153Journal of Behavioral Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1.415586.9764151813
1154Working Papers, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst1.414418.2772963159
   PPE Working Papers, Philosophy, Politics and Economics, University of Pennsylvania1.41325.4318120
1155Other publications TiSEM, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management1.41314131.23810003106071
1156Public Choice, Springer1.4127203.275510460241
   Documentos de Discusión FLAR, Fondo Latino Americano de Reservas - FLAR1.4114.0991056
1157Journal of Air Transport Management, Elsevier1.413491.997247824051
   Monograph, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen1.4094.227386
   School of Economics Macroeconomic Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Cape Town1.40953.52638207
1158Working Papers, Department of Economics, SOAS University of London, UK1.406261.423186869
1159Climate Change Economics (CCE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1.402543.823882601
1160NFI Working Papers, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute1.401186.2931331140
1161FZID Discussion Papers, University of Hohenheim, Center for Research on Innovation and Services (FZID)1.4135.75197874
1162The International Journal of Accounting (TIJA), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers The International Journal of Accounting, Elsevier)1.3991182.0718457466
   Economics Department, Working Paper Series, Economics Department, Pomona College1.39713.971049
   IED Working paper, IED Institute for Environmental Decisions, ETH Zurich1.39525.09318262
1163Journal of Economic and Social Measurement, IOS Press1.394105.88376502
1164EcoMod2011, EcoMod1.393137.88799836
1165Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Bath, Department of Economics1.392190.594137950
1166Review of Financial Economics, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Review of Financial Economics, Elsevier)1.391613.6911619232
1167Research Reports, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.389143.0461031625
1168Feminist Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1.3891579.65711388158
1169Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Hannover 2010, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics1.38887.41263581
   Developments in Health Economics and Public Policy, Springer1.3868.315649
1170CUDARE Working Papers, University of California, Berkeley, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1.385818.0625918576
   Poverty and Social Policy Brief, Center on Poverty and Social Policy, Columbia University1.38316.5921274
   Programa de Investigacion de Economia del Conocimiento, Programa de Investigacion de Economia del Conocimiento1.3831.38215
1171Working Papers, University of Otago, Department of Economics1.382201.641461268
   QAPEC Discussion Papers, Quantitative and Analytical Political Economy Research Centre1.38141.42730111
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group1.38115.18211127
1172CEPA Working Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia1.38262.21901590
1173Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Sussex Business School1.379408.0362961897
1174Working Papers, University of Verona, Department of Economics1.379471.3783422706
1175Socio-Economics and the Environment in Discussion (SEED) Working Paper Series, CSIRO Sustainable Ecosystems1.376107.32778846
1176STICERD - Distributional Analysis Research Programme Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1.376134.828981095
1177Economics of Disasters and Climate Change, Springer1.374294.0362141107
1178HKUST IEMS Thought Leadership Brief Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies1.37472.81153248
1179IBS Working Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych1.373100.1773318
   MSAP Working Paper Series, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics1.36941.06430180
1180IHEID Working Papers, Economics Section, The Graduate Institute of International Studies1.369612.9984483807
   Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of Business and Economics, UAE University1.3692.736230
1181Department of Economics Working Paper Series, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business1.368527.9323864194
1182Working Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Economics1.366397.5062912031
   Occasional papers, Banque de France1.36613.65410107
   IMF Spillover Notes, International Monetary Fund1.36516.3751283
1183IRENE Working Papers, IRENE Institute of Economic Research1.365177.385130772
1184Journal of Management & Governance, Springer;Accademia Italiana di Economia Aziendale (AIDEA)1.3641227.69006623
   IEA Energy Papers, OECD Publishing1.36462.71146494
1185CERT Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Reform and Transformation, Heriot Watt University1.362193.3331422052
1186Working Papers, School of Economics, University College Dublin1.3571160.9078568547
1187Economics Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester1.356630.544654241
   Working Papers, Risk and Insurance Archive1.35632.52724309
1188Social Indicators Research: An International and Interdisciplinary Journal for Quality-of-Life Measurement, Springer1.3568614.286635650593
1189Working Papers, California Institute of Technology, Division of the Humanities and Social Sciences1.3541232.67491114509
   2014 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2014, Philadelphia, PA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1.35316.2321288
   Working Papers, John Deutsch Institute for the Study of Economic Policy1.35241.90531535
1190Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Reading1.351337.552501342
1191Wisconsin-Madison CULER working papers, University of Wisconsin Center for Urban Land Economic Research1.35183.5721361673
1192Working Papers, Dalhousie University, Department of Economics1.3589.0666463
1193Working papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics1.35492.4213652757
1194IFPRI Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.349114.65685826
1195The Journal of the Economics of Ageing, Elsevier1.349593.3844402292
1196Working Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists1.346297.3772211106
1197Vassar College Department of Economics Working Paper Series, Vassar College Department of Economics1.34573.95355845
1198EIB Working Papers, European Investment Bank (EIB)1.345130.40697514
   OECD Jobs Study Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.34513.44110166
1199Cahiers de recherche, Université Laval - Département d'économique1.344299.6672232929
1200African Economic History Working Paper, African Economic History Network1.34377.88858322
1201Discussion Papers in Business Administration, University of Munich, Munich School of Management1.342116.74587848
   CEMI Working Papers, Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne, Collège du Management de la Technologie, Management of Technology and Entrepreneurship Institute, Chaire en Economie et Management de l'Innovation1.34226.8320185
1202Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis LEI & BRICK - Laboratory of Economics of Innovation "Franco Momigliano", Bureau of Research in Innovation, Complexity and Knowledge, Collegio, University of Turin1.341298.8862231936
   Economic theory and game theory, Oscar Volij1.33922.75717291
1203Frontiers of Business Research in China, Springer1.339140.521105508
   ACE Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics1.3378.02652
   2015 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2015, Boston, Massachusetts, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1.33421.3416121
   CVER Research Papers, Centre for Vocational Education Research1.33456.01542210
1204OECD Taxation Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.334106.68880449
   Department of Economics Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Department of Economics1.33422.66617146
1205Econometrics Working Papers Archive, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Statistica, Informatica, Applicazioni "G. Parenti"1.332206.3821551343
   HarvestPlus working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.3315.9512139
1206Energy, Elsevier1.32956573.65942575408742
1207ASTIN Bulletin, Cambridge University Press1.3291119.8418435830
1208The Review of International Organizations, Springer1.327818.7596174828
   Working Papers, Department of Management Science, Lancaster University1.32627.83321198
1209Journal of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1.3263694.936278828778
1210African Development Review, African Development Bank (also covers African Development Review, African Development Bank)1.3251607.83812149504
1211Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, Taylor & Francis Journals1.3244729.831357418225
   Economics Program Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center1.3229.2517117
1212Working Papers, Bogazici University, Department of Economics1.322227.2461721356
1213Industrial Organization, University Library of Munich, Germany1.321640.6364855170
1214CEPREMAP Working Papers (Couverture Orange), CEPREMAP1.318893.5366788931
1215Energy Economics and Management Group Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia1.31769.76953467
1216Royal Holloway, University of London: Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, Royal Holloway University of London1.316148.6741131324
1217LWS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg1.31472.25355408
1218Working Papers, Asociación Española de Economía y Finanzas Internacionales1.313164.11251196
1219Working papers, Faculty of Business and Economics - University of Basel1.313418.5593192268
   hche Research Papers, University of Hamburg, Hamburg Center for Health Economics (hche)1.31243.26933217
   Maize Production Systems Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center1.31113.10710103
   Issue Briefs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.31117.03613172
   ISLA Working Papers, ISLA, Centre for research on Latin American Studies and Transition Economies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy1.31132.75925263
1220STICERD - Theoretical Economics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1.31340.62602998
1221Journal of Pension Economics and Finance, Cambridge University Press1.3091052.2758045477
1222Economics Program Working Papers, The Conference Board, Economics Program1.30773.19256692
1223European Economy - Discussion Papers, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission1.307326.6752501293
1224Working Papers, Department of Economics, Appalachian State University1.304494.1783793498
1225EPTD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.304207.2561592882
1226Papers, Southern California - Department of Economics1.304140.7341081574
1227Working Papers, Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Department of Economics1.303500.2363842721
1228Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Lüneburg, Institute of Economics1.302558.5584294511
1229Review of International Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1.3021228.8999444261
1230ILE Working Paper Series, University of Hamburg, Institute of Law and Economics1.301120.90993409
1231Working Papers, Agricultural and Development Economics Division of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO - ESA)1.3152.11171479
1232JRC Working Papers on Labour, Education and Technology, Joint Research Centre1.3101.39278312
   3ie Publications, International Initiative for Impact Evaluation (3ie)1.314.29311112
1233IFPRI books, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.296186.6091441214
1234CEEL Working Papers, Cognitive and Experimental Economics Laboratory, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia1.296158.0261221088
1235Departmental Working Papers, The Australian National University, Arndt-Corden Department of Economics1.293562.3674354007
1236Papers, Uppsala - Working Paper Series1.293346.4432684422
   Working Papers, Xiamen Unversity, The Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics, Finance and Economics Experimental Laboratory1.29212.921066
   Papers, University of Michigan, Department of Economics1.2916.4525265
1237ESMT Research Working Papers, ESMT European School of Management and Technology1.291131.62102739
1238Food Security: The Science, Sociology and Economics of Food Production and Access to Food, Springer;The International Society for Plant Pathology1.2891623.63612606743
1239Climatic Change, Springer1.2895518.217428327624
1240Resources, Conservation & Recycling, Elsevier1.2882319.534180211177
   Papers on Economics of Religion, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.1.28727.01621224
1241Computational Economics, University Library of Munich, Germany1.287113.212881129
1242China & World Economy, Institute of World Economics and Politics, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences1.2861109.6458635367
1243Discussion Paper Briefs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.285116.907911127
1244RatSWD Working Papers, German Data Forum (RatSWD)1.284318.4322481697
1245Working Papers IES, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies1.284973.0447584939
1246Sonderforschungsbereich 504 Publications, Sonderforschungsbereich 504, Universität Mannheim;Sonderforschungsbereich 504, University of Mannheim1.284794.2386196729
1247CERDI Working papers, HAL (also covers Working Papers, CERDI)1.2841467.77711449721
   Payne Institute Policy Briefs, Colorado School of Mines, Division of Economics and Business1.28315.3941265
1248Papers, Columbia - Center for Futures Markets1.28375.66759789
1249OECD Trade and Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.28264.0850367
1250New Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1.281004.6437853245
1251POLIS Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS1.278240.2451883224
1252Special Studies Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1.278309.1552423317
1253OECD Health Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.277252.7661981611
   MATRIC Working Paper Series, Iowa State University, Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center1.27612.75710104
1254Centre for Financial Markets Working Papers, Research Repository, University College Dublin1.27693.11873676
1255Journal of Brand Management, Palgrave Macmillan1.275574.9794512553
1256FSES Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland1.273188.389148787
1257Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics1.272366.1922881777
   Research Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economic Sciences1.2711.4259122
1258International Center for Public Policy Working Paper Series, at AYSPS, GSU, International Center for Public Policy, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University1.27770.4656074750
   Risk, Governance and Society, Springer1.2713.9591196
   Briefs, University of Minnesota, International Science and Technology Practice and Policy1.2695.074432
1259Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment E-Journal (2007-2020), Kiel Institute for the World Economy1.266686.1725424561
   Development Economics and Public Policy Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)1.26418.95815166
   Working Papers, Institute of Local Public Finance1.26432.85326251
1260OECD Development Centre Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.262452.953594581
   Books published by the Islamic Economics Institute, KAAU., King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.1.2628.831779
1261Review of Industrial Organization, Springer;The Industrial Organization Society1.2611746.069138512502
1262Working Papers, Peruvian Economic Association1.259265.5642111133
   Papers, Bell Communications - Economic Research Group1.25952.8442461
1263Working Papers in Economics, University of Waikato1.257392.0273122665
   IdEP Economic Papers, USI Università della Svizzera italiana1.25646.46837223
1264Economic Research Report, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1.253344.5752753189
1265Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Labour and Regional Economics1.251168.791351530
   Washington University, Business, Law and Economics Center, John M. Olin School of Business, Washington University1.24714.9612105
1266Cahiers de recherche, Centre de recherche sur les risques, les enjeux économiques, et les politiques publiques1.24675.99961318
1267Working Papers, Colorado School of Mines, Division of Economics and Business1.246133.268107641
1268Journal of Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Springer1.246768.356172270
   Working Paper Series, Center for Interfirm Network, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1.24634.86528173
   FORLand Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, DFG Research Unit 2569 FORLand "Agricultural Land Markets – Efficiency and Regulation"1.24538.58231152
1269Open Economies Review, Springer1.2451533.1123211199
1270Education Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1.2431125.9769066880
1271Journal of Asian Economics, Elsevier1.2432622.495211115253
1272Maritime Economics & Logistics, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association of Maritime Economists (IAME)1.242941.1327585897
   Papers, Bergakademie Freiberg Technical University - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1.2423.723356
   Economic Studies, Swiss National Bank1.24117.37214146
1273AMSE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille School of Economics, France1.241822.5846633545
   Papers, Koc University1.24121.08317207
   Food Policy Reviews, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.244.959429
1274IZA Policy Papers, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)1.24270.1452181556
1275DULBEA Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles1.239159.8311292033
1276Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne (Post-Print and Working Papers), HAL1.2399698.892782859672
1277Economic Analysis (EA) Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch1.23996.58778840
1278IEAS Working Paper : academic research, Institute of Economics, Academia Sinica, Taipei, Taiwan1.235248.1342011478
1279Journal of Happiness Studies, Springer1.2352663.835215816048
1280Working Papers, VCU School of Business, Department of Economics1.23467.83755420
1281Discussion Papers on Economics, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Economics1.233230.4961871015
1282Econometrics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria1.233155.2691261431
1283IFPRI discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.2332146.666174213562
1284Economic Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago1.231739.776015647
1285Insurance: Mathematics and Economics, Elsevier1.233903.939317632227
1286OECD Food, Agriculture and Fisheries Papers, OECD Publishing1.229281.2342291507
12872003 Annual Meeting, August 16-22, 2003, Durban, South Africa, International Association of Agricultural Economists1.228163.3231331604
1288Land Economics, University of Wisconsin Press1.2282652.048216035123
1289Working Papers. Serie AD, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)1.228800.2646526590
1290Papers, London School of Economics - Centre for Labour Economics1.22693.138761453
   Wallis Working Papers, University of Rochester - Wallis Institute of Political Economy1.22652.67943681
1291Discussion Papers in Economics, Division of Economics, School of Business, University of Leicester1.224532.3094354172
1292JODE - Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press)1.221550.4454512288
1293Working Papers, American University, Department of Economics1.22270.7952221637
1294Journal of Futures Markets, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1.2163255.644267820695
1295The Annals of Regional Science, Springer;Western Regional Science Association1.2162614.54215117125
1296The Journal of International Trade & Economic Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1.2161452.28311957296
1297Bank of England Quarterly Bulletin, Bank of England1.211330.5752732414
1298EWI Working Papers, Energiewirtschaftliches Institut an der Universitaet zu Koeln (EWI)1.211208.2061721222
   CPB Special Publication, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis1.2120.56617295
   Books, Red Investigadores de Economía1.2088.449726
1299University of East Anglia School of Economics Working Paper Series, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK. (also covers University of East Anglia Applied and Financial Economics Working Paper Series, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.; University of East Anglia Discussion Papers in Economics, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.)1.208203.9911691030
1300Working Papers, University of Peloponnese, Department of Economics1.20462.58252437
1301European Journal of Population, Springer;European Association for Population Studies1.2031078.7328976266
1302Current Issues in Economics and Finance, Federal Reserve Bank of New York1.203250.0782082646
1303Working papers, Società Italiana di Economia Pubblica1.203149.06124650
1304Knowledge, Technology, Human Capital Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)1.20181.64768743
1305Journal of Financial Research, Southern Finance Association;Southwestern Finance Association1.2011725.405143712856
1306Munich Papers in Political Economy, Munich School of Politics and Public Policy and the School of Management at the Technical University of Munich1.20161.2251177
1307Policy Sciences, Springer;Society of Policy Sciences1.2751.8356274157
1308Springer Texts in Business and Economics, Springer1.199290.1092421098
   Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, China Economic Research Center1.19928.76424215
1309Working Papers, Banco de México1.199512.8294282879
   AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro1.1959.5568110
1310Working Papers, University of Chile, Department of Economics1.195440.6223692533
1311Review of Network Economics, De Gruyter1.194456.0693823673
1312ICIR Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, International Center for Insurance Regulation (ICIR)1.19465.64255243
1313Papers, College Dublin, Department of Political Economy-1.193130.0041091478
1314OECD Labour Market and Social Policy Occasional Papers, OECD Publishing1.19272.68161939
1315Journal of Management Control: Zeitschrift für Planung und Unternehmenssteuerung, Springer1.192262.086220963
1316China Agricultural Economic Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1.191730.8446142766
1317Journal of Time Series Analysis, Wiley Blackwell1.1912303.23193516490
1318International Labour Review, International Labour Organization1.189782.0326584773
1319Utilities Policy, Elsevier1.1882507.445211113628
1320Empirica, Springer;Austrian Institute for Economic Research;Austrian Economic Association1.1881035.5878727240
   Books, by Staff of the ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich1.1875.931550
   Natural Resource Management and Policy, Springer1.18645.05638316
1321Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy1.1842749.27232320192
1322Bruegel Policy Contributions, Bruegel1.184346.6772932154
1323ZenTra Working Papers in Transnational Studies, ZenTra - Center for Transnational Studies1.18489.91576406
1324Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1.183295.6752502453
   Gecomplexity Discussion Paper Series, Action IS1104 "The EU in the new complex geography of economic systems: models, tools and policy evaluation"1.18326.01722118
1325Growth and Change, Wiley Blackwell1.1821504.97612747995
1326Kyklos, Wiley Blackwell1.1812266.147191918216
1327Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Resource Economics1.1860.13951536
1328Economics of Education Working Paper Series, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)1.18303.0542571756
1329Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Economics and Finance1.179388.9053303029
1330Papers in Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell (also covers Papers in Regional Science, Springer;Regional Science Association International)1.1782395.708203418313
1331CGFS Papers, Bank for International Settlements1.17777.66266769
   1983 Annual Meeting, July 31-August 3, West Lafayette, Indiana, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1.17721.17718283
1332Working Papers, International Network for Economic Research - INFER1.177191.736163655
1333NIMA Working Papers, Núcleo de Investigação em Microeconomia Aplicada (NIMA), Universidade do Minho1.17678.76567934
   94th Annual Conference, April 15-17, 2020, K U Leuven, Belgium (Cancelled), Agricultural Economics Society - AES1.17518.7931649
1334RBA Research Discussion Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia1.174624.4615326179
   Working Papers, Centre for Economic Research, University of Groningen and University of Twente1.17411.73510147
1335Working Paper CRENoS, Centre for North South Economic Research, University of Cagliari and Sassari, Sardinia1.174592.5675054532
1336Networks and Spatial Economics, Springer1.174794.3916774988
1337CRITICAL PERSPECTIVES ON ACCOUNTING, Elsevier1.1721139.9669738497
   Discussion Papers in Ecological Economics, University of Stirling, Department of Economics1.1729.378140
   CTEI Working Papers series, Centre for Trade and Economic Integration, The Graduate Institute1.178.188756
   UNDP Africa Economists Working Papers, United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)1.16915.19413118
   Working Papers, EU Tax Observatory1.16957.23649148
   DQE Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Economics, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland1.1672.33326
   Openloc Working Papers, Public policies and local development1.16650.12943311
1338CLEF Working Paper Series, Canadian Labour Economics Forum (CLEF), University of Waterloo1.166113.02497369
   Accountancy Discussion Papers, Accountancy Research Group, Heriot Watt University1.1655.821535
   Sustainable Investment and Corporate Governance Working Papers, Sustainable Investment Research Platform1.16440.72235241
1339Conference Series ; [Proceedings], Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1.163425.5843664446
1340Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Economics1.162379.9083271877
1341Crawford School Research Papers, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University1.16181.2770489
1342Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centre for Agricultural and Food Economics1.1682.31771774
1343Documentos de Trabajo/Working Papers, Facultad de Ciencias Empresariales y Economia. Universidad de Montevideo.1.159124.013107562
   Princeton Essays in International Economics, International Economics Section, Departement of Economics Princeton University,1.15817.36115267
1344IDEP Working Papers, Institut d'economie publique (IDEP), Marseille, France1.15677.45267652
1345Social Choice and Welfare, Springer;The Society for Social Choice and Welfare1.1552360.82204416525
1346Economics Study Area Working Papers, East-West Center, Economics Study Area1.155138.5641201275
1347Maritime Policy & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1.1551632.46314148640
1348LSF Research Working Paper Series, Luxembourg School of Finance, University of Luxembourg1.155365.8813172448
   BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory Working Paper Series, Brigham Young University, Department of Economics, BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory1.15532.31428146
1349NBER Historical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc1.154158.071371766
1350Working Papers, Utrecht University, Centre for Global Economic History1.15493.44981578
   Working Papers, University of Laval, Center for Research on the Economics of the Environment, Agri-food, Transports and Energy (CREATE)1.15438.06833207
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Management, now publishers1.1531.15216
1351Discussion Papers in Economics, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics1.153100.25887551
1352Monetary and Economic Studies, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan1.152438.8733813966
1353DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)1.152177.3611542954
1354Working Papers, International Association of Sports Economists;North American Association of Sports Economists1.152170.4361481360
1355Journal of Public Economic Theory, Association for Public Economic Theory1.1521481.46512879963
1356Papers, U.S. Department of Justice - Antitrust Division1.1582.73572710
1357Working Papers, University of Sydney, School of Economics1.149582.4925072834
   PIDE Monograph Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics1.14916.08114107
1358Working Paper Series, Economics Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney1.14990.73179445
1359Williams Project on the Economics of Higher Education, Department of Economics, Williams College1.14983.82573693
   Working Papers, Centre for Econometric and Allied Research, University of Ibadan1.14851.62445281
1360Working Papers, European Historical Economics Society (EHES)1.148355.6323101657
1361BEMPS - Bozen Economics & Management Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Management at the Free University of Bozen1.147136.481119505
1362Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Energy and Environment, Wiley Blackwell1.146551.9384822381
1363Economic Quarterly, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond1.145447.6953914356
1364Journal of Consumer Affairs, Wiley Blackwell1.145738.5256453114
   Economics Study Area Special Reports, East-West Center, Economics Study Area1.1451.144111
   4CMR Working Paper Series, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economy, Cambridge Centre for Climate Change Mitigation Research1.1458.014744
   The Electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations1.14546.9241446
1365Working Paper Series: Finance and Accounting, Department of Finance, Goethe University Frankfurt am Main1.145169.3711481248
1366IAAEU Discussion Papers, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)1.143137.16120887
   CEP Industrial Strategy, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE1.1439.141839
   Working Papers, International Economics Institute, University of Valencia1.14333.13829335
1367LEO Working Papers / DR LEO, Orleans Economics Laboratory / Laboratoire d'Economie d'Orleans (LEO), University of Orleans1.141462.1054052439
1368Working Papers, Auckland University of Technology, Department of Economics1.141127.713112468
   OECD Working Papers on Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing1.13944.39339333
1369DISCE - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)1.13963.73356445
1370Journal of Financial Regulation, Oxford University Press1.138131.973116458
1371Economics & Human Biology, Elsevier1.1371598.774140711730
1372BIS Bulletins, Bank for International Settlements1.136155.604137645
   SEEC Discussion Papers, Spatial Economics and Econometrics Centre, Heriot Watt University1.1359.078836
1373Agricultural and Food Economics, Springer;Italian Society of Agricultural Economics (SIDEA)1.134588.5455192325
1374EPRU Working Paper Series, Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU), University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics1.134145.1131282558
1375DoQSS Working Papers, Quantitative Social Science - UCL Social Research Institute, University College London1.134246.0122171294
1376Journal of Development Effectiveness, Taylor & Francis Journals1.133551.7224872699
   Papers, Universitat Zurich - Wirtschaftswissenschaftliches Institut1.13316.9915173
   Occasional Papers, Industrial Economics Division1.13324.9122237
1377Explorations in Economic History, Elsevier1.1281597.809141712461
   EIB Economic Surveys, European Investment Bank1.1273.379332
1378GSIA Working Papers, Carnegie Mellon University, Tepper School of Business1.127321.0812854886
   Policy In Focus (Arab), International Policy Centre1.1251.12512
1379India Policy Forum, National Council of Applied Economic Research (also covers India Policy Forum, Global Economy and Development Program, The Brookings Institution)1.125145.09129883
1380Working Papers, The University of Sheffield, Department of Economics1.125459.7564092490
1381Commitment to Equity (CEQ) Working Paper Series, Tulane University, Department of Economics1.123131.3091171324
   Handbook of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1.12144.83240671
1382Documentos de Trabajo, Centro de Economía Aplicada, Universidad de Chile1.12389.7253483679
1383De Economist, Springer1.12556.494973643
1384WORKING PAPERS SERIES IN THEORETICAL AND APPLIED ECONOMICS, University of Kansas, Department of Economics1.12349.2213122340
1385BCL working papers, Central Bank of Luxembourg1.119232.6892081604
1386Discussion Papers, University at Albany, SUNY, Department of Economics1.119249.4252231830
1387CEF.UP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto1.119119.647107726
1388OECD Education Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.118389.0293481778
1389LIS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg1.1181037.2259288952
1390Studies in Nonlinear Dynamics & Econometrics, De Gruyter1.118920.7378247111
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2006, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics1.11732.39329279
1391FCN Working Papers, E.ON Energy Research Center, Future Energy Consumer Needs and Behavior (FCN)1.117243.442182061
   Home Pages, University of Pennsylvania1.11515.60514398
   Working Papers, Portuguese Competition Authority1.11540.12936337
   Palgrave Studies in Financial Services Technology, Palgrave Macmillan1.11520.0621872
1392Working Papers, Bavarian Graduate Program in Economics (BGPE)1.115275.2562471501
1393UNCTAD Research Papers (Blue series), United Nations Conference on Trade and Development1.11490.21781704
1394CEH Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic History, Research School of Economics, Australian National University1.114155.876140655
1395Working Papers, University of Milano-Bicocca, Department of Economics1.113636.4075723500
   GRET Publications and Working Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel1.11330.03427262
1396International Journal of Game Theory, Springer;Game Theory Society1.1131697.522152613122
1397CEPIE Working Papers, Technische Universität Dresden, Center of Public and International Economics (CEPIE)1.11364.51358264
1398Working Papers, University of California at Riverside, Department of Economics1.112316.7482851478
   2008 Conference, April 21-22, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management1.11225.55723227
1399OECD Science, Technology and Industry Policy Papers, OECD Publishing1.11216.45195996
1400KIER Working Papers, Kyoto University, Institute of Economic Research1.109628.2925673973
   Structural Change in Agriculture/Strukturwandel im Agrarsektor (SiAg) Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics1.10818.83617154
   Papers, Universite Libre de Bruxelles - C.E.M.E.1.10831.01828345
1401Economics Working Paper from Condorcet Center for political Economy at CREM-CNRS, Condorcet Center for political Economy1.10761.95856305
   Working Papers, Oslo Metropolitan University, Oslo Business School1.10645.33741132
1402Quarterly Journal of International Agriculture, Humboldt-Universitaat zu Berlin1.105100.52791616
1403Research in Experimental Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1.105120.368109606
1404Working Papers, The George Washington University, The Center for Economic Research1.105139.129126703
1405Research in Economics, Elsevier (also covers Ricerche Economiche, Elsevier)1.1041063.0549636934
   GREEN Working Papers, GREEN, Centre for Research on Geography, Resources, Environment, Energy & Networks, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy1.129.6912778
1406SALDRU Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town1.099340.6283101952
1407IISE Transactions, Taylor & Francis Journals1.0971709.91115596617
1408RBA Annual Conference Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia (also covers RBA Annual Conference Volume (Discontinued), Reserve Bank of Australia)1.097503.4234593674
1409Working Papers, Sam Houston State University, Department of Economics and International Business1.097109.61100655
1410Working Papers, Gutenberg School of Management and Economics, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz1.097283.8892591369
1411G.R.E.Q.A.M., Universite Aix-Marseille III1.095414.8913794208
1412Working Papers, Towson University, Department of Economics1.094134.562123646
1413Eurasian Economic Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society1.094426.5813901602
1414Journal of Social Entrepreneurship, Taylor & Francis Journals1.091429.4993941681
1415Keele Economics Research Papers, Centre for Economic Research, Keele University1.09102.4594726
1416World of Labour, LISER1.09759.666973244
1417DEM Working Papers Series, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Management1.09249.4032291198
1418IFRO Working Paper, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics1.089186.15171906
1419SULCIS Working Papers, Stockholm University, Linnaeus Center for Integration Studies - SULCIS1.08955.50351443
1420HEW, University Library of Munich, Germany1.088128.2771181254
1421106th Seminar, October 25-27, 2007, Montpellier, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists1.08755.40151479
   Handbook of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1.0874.344466
1422Working Papers, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung1.086136.773126712
1423Journal of Organization Design, Springer;Organizational Design Community1.086222.465205900
1424IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)1.085596.3655502659
1425Scientometrics, Springer;Akadémiai Kiadó1.0797530.023698060689
1426Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Finance and Economic Sciences1.07992.76886514
1427Chemnitz Economic Papers, Department of Economics, Chemnitz University of Technology1.07873.28368258
1428Economic History, University Library of Munich, Germany1.078116.3591081088
1429Economics and Statistics Working Papers, Singapore Management University, School of Economics1.077162.626151485
1430Operations Management Research, Springer1.077550.1935111759
1431Journal of Environmental Economics and Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals1.077361.7043361231
1432Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association1.0771241.089115311613
1433Japan and the World Economy, Elsevier1.0761153.25710728526
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2016, Stata Users Group1.07621.51420100
1434Journal of African Trade, Springer1.07668.81264185
1435Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics at Universitat Autonoma of Barcelona1.074252.2252351658
1436Economic Change and Restructuring, Springer1.0731551.76214476245
1437WORking papers in Management Science (WORMS), Department of Operations Research and Business Intelligence, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology1.07100.5894363
1438Asian Economic Papers, MIT Press1.07577.3675403530
1439LABOUR, CEIS1.07798.6927476018
   2016 Fifth AIEAA Congress, June 16-17, 2016, Bologna, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)1.06910.6871071
1440Dresden Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Technische Universität Dresden, Faculty of Business and Economics, Department of Economics1.069173.081621297
1441Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade, Springer1.068624.6635853798
1442Working Papers, Development and Policies Research Center (DEPOCEN), Vietnam1.068196.4561841251
1443Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics II, Universidad de Valencia1.068246.5232311344
1444Journal of Urban Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals1.068521.8114892113
1445Adelaide Economics Working Papers, Adelaide University, School of Economics1.067524.9144923393
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group1.06719.19518165
   New England Public Policy Center Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1.06722.39421152
1446CREPP Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie Publique et de la Population (CREPP) (Research Center on Public and Population Economics) HEC-Management School, University of Liège1.06692.70787619
   2017 Papers, Job Market Papers1.06629.82828134
1447Journal of Forest Economics, now publishers (also covers Journal of Forest Economics, Elsevier)1.065512.2164813412
1448KRTK-KTI WORKING PAPERS, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies1.064607.1445714056
1449AQR Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Regional Quantitative Analysis Group1.063157.309148758
1450Working Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management1.062605.2265705913
1451The European Journal of Development Research, Palgrave Macmillan;European Association of Development Research and Training Institutes (EADI) (also covers The European Journal of Development Research, Taylor and Francis Journals)1.0621354.82112766762
1452Jobs Group Papers, Notes, and Guides, The World Bank1.061140.993133487
1453Cahiers de recherche CREFE / CREFE Working Papers, CREFE, Université du Québec à Montréal1.06158.9851501961
1454International Review of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1.0591250.9111827906
   Publications, Bank of Greece1.0581.058110
1455Oxford Economic and Social History Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics1.058230.5352182180
1456Foundations and Trends(R) in Marketing, now publishers1.05669.65666317
1457Working Papers, eSocialSciences1.0548557.58812346839
1458LISER Working Paper Series, Luxembourg Institute of Socio-Economic Research (LISER)1.054351.8023341690
1459EconomiX Working Papers, University of Paris Nanterre, EconomiX1.053856.4098144604
1460Journal of the Association for Information Science & Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology1.0522848.545270814851
1461CIRJE F-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo1.0521390.737132310655
1462Carleton Economic Papers, Carleton University, Department of Economics1.051411.9523922873
1463International Organization, Cambridge University Press1.0511795.475170924796
1464Papers, California Davis - Institute of Governmental Affairs1.051200.5691912525
1465Working Papers ERMES, ERMES, University Paris 21.05136.4221301056
1466Staff Paper Series, University of Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics1.05170.0021621286
1467ISER Discussion Paper, Institute of Social and Economic Research, The University of Osaka1.0491039.9139926209
1468Econometrics, MDPI1.048587.4235612523
   Papers, World Bank - International Finance Corporation1.04730.35729412
   Annual reports, European Fiscal Board1.0467.317743
   OECD Corporate Governance Working Papers, OECD Publishing1.04630.3129172
1469FinanzArchiv: Public Finance Analysis, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen1.046571.7245474417
   CSGR Working papers series, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick1.04548.06946563
1470Cogent Economics & Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1.0442256.08421616172
1471Working Papers Series, Central Bank of Brazil, Research Department1.044679.1236516086
1472Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics (formerly The Journal of Socio-Economics), Elsevier (also covers Journal of Behavioral Economics, Elsevier)1.0433283.018314919400
1473RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute1.043582.5335593284
   International Handbooks on Information Systems, Springer1.04119.77919131
1474Working Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics1.0456.1654549
1475European Journal of Information Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals1.041385.1213333190
1476Journal Econom a Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile1.038217.9592101719
1477Working Papers, University of Minnesota: Nexus Research Group1.038393.0983792494
1478Cliometrica, Springer;Cliometric Society (Association Francaise de Cliométrie) (also covers Cliometrica, Journal of Historical Economics and Econometric History, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC))1.038419.9894052200
1479IEER Working Papers, Institute of Empirical Economic Research, Osnabrueck University1.03755.97154334
1480Hohenheim Discussion Papers in Business, Economics and Social Sciences, University of Hohenheim, Faculty of Business, Economics and Social Sciences1.036148.105143643
1481Demographic Research, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1.0361992.109192413617
   Papers, Indiana - Center for Econometric Model Research1.03546.5745589
1482British Journal of Political Science, Cambridge University Press1.0352263.644218911990
1483AMS Review, Springer;Academy of Marketing Science1.034358.7283471787
   Globelics Thematic Reviews, Globelics - Global Network for Economics of Learning, Innovation, and Competence Building Systems, Aalborg University, Department of Business and Management1.0332.065214
   Working Papers in Regional Science, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business1.03231.97631117
   Science, Technology, and Innovation Policy, Palgrave Macmillan1.0323.093310
   McMaster Experimental Economics Laboratory Publications, McMaster University1.03220.62220262
   Center for Latin America Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas1.03224.74624307
1484MNB Working Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)1.03185.41801475
   Economics Working Papers, European Network of Economic Policy Research Institutes1.0342.21741577
   Cahiers de recherche CREATE, CREATE1.02949.35348258
1485Review of Quantitative Finance and Accounting, Springer1.0291956.664190312413
1486Journal of Globalization and Development, De Gruyter1.027212.5472071333
1487EconStor Open Access Articles and Book Chapters, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics1.0266599.232643230392
1488Journal of the Operational Research Society, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the Operational Research Society, Palgrave Macmillan;The OR Society)1.0264823.802470427344
1489Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia, Finanza e Statistica, Università di Perugia, Dipartimento Economia1.026127.1491241281
   Working Papers, Elon University, Department of Economics1.02613.3261368
1490Defence and Peace Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1.0251251.52412217570
1491VfS Annual Conference 2022 (Basel): Big Data in Economics, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1.025143.458140358
1492ULB Institutional Repository, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles1.0255952.345581049635
1493Education Finance and Policy, MIT Press1.025513.2245012932
1494Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, DISS1.024138.132135526
1495Economics and Environment Network Working Papers, Australian National University, Economics and Environment Network1.02369.55768789
1496Quaderni di Dipartimento, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods1.02395.11193617
1497British Journal of Industrial Relations, London School of Economics1.0231829.61178912858
1498ThE Papers, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.1.023211.6782071049
1499Applied Financial Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1.0232059.113201417478
1500G-24 Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development1.02160.23359707
1501IESE Research Papers, IESE Business School1.021688.0866745376
1502Econometric Society 2004 Far Eastern Meetings, Econometric Society1.019282.1522772371
1503Cahiers de recherche / Working Papers, Chaire de recherche sur les enjeux économiques intergénérationnels / Research Chair in Intergenerational Economics (also covers Cahiers de recherche, Chaire de recherche Industrielle Alliance sur les enjeux économiques des changements démographiques)1.01898.74597362
1504Discussion Papers in Economic Behaviour, University of Valencia, ERI-CES1.01753.87453315
1505Thema Working Papers, THEMA (Théorie Economique, Modélisation et Applications), CY Cergy-Paris University, ESSEC and CNRS1.017771.2197595612
1506Journal of Advertising Research, Cambridge University Press1.016149.3221471060
1507LIDAM Discussion Papers ISBA, Université catholique de Louvain, Institute of Statistics, Biostatistics and Actuarial Sciences (ISBA)1.015667.8696583415
1508Cardiff Economics Working Papers, Cardiff University, Cardiff Business School, Economics Section1.013505.4864993225
1509Issue briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.013141.7781401093
   Finance Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies1.01329.36229248
   MSSD Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1.01239.44839496
1510MAGKS Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)1.011780.4927724057
1511Economics & Statistics Discussion Papers, University of Molise, Department of Economics1.011104.112103757
1512Economic Information Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1.011243.5542412032
   2009 Conference, April 20-21, 2009, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management1.0119.17619142
1513Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2003, Money Macro and Finance Research Group1.01113.0411121155
1514CERGE-EI Working Papers, The Center for Economic Research and Graduate Education - Economics Institute, Prague1.01677.246714231
   Working Papers, UMR Développement et Sociétés, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne, Institut de Recherche pour le Développement1.00930.26930140
1515Discussion Papers, Norwegian School of Economics, Department of Business and Management Science1.008475.5874722444
1516Fordham Economics Discussion Paper Series, Fordham University, Department of Economics1.00890.65790596
1517 Journal of Behavioral Public Administration, Center for Experimental and Behavioral Public Administration1.00867.47567274
1518Policy Briefs, Peterson Institute for International Economics1.007483.0724803310
1519BERG Working Paper Series, Bamberg University, Bamberg Economic Research Group1.005185.9241852354
1520Quaderni della facoltà di Scienze economiche dell'Università di Lugano, USI Università della Svizzera italiana1.00452.20252421
1521International Migration Review, Wiley Blackwell1.004328.2423271565
   Working Papers PIERI, PEP-PIERI1.00428.10328138
1522OR Spectrum: Quantitative Approaches in Management, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research e.V.1.003424.2684231485
1523Working Papers, Työn ja talouden tutkimus LABORE, Labour Institute for Economic Research LABORE1.003219.4592191079
   Annual Reports, University of Ghana, Institute of Statistical Social & Economic Research (ISSER)1111
   Ghana Social Development Outlook (GSDO), University of Ghana, Institute of Statistical Social & Economic Research (ISSER)1111
1524Working Papers, Dipartimento Scienze Economiche, Universita' di Bologna11238.00812398509
1525University of Chicago Press Economics Books, University of Chicago Press1866.2198676747
1526University of Helsinki, Department of Economics, Department of Economics0.99875.79476878
1527ADB Economics Working Paper Series, Asian Development Bank0.997858.338614738
1528Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, The University of Melbourne0.997760.4827635923
   IESA Working Papers Series, Institute for Social Syudies of Andalusia - Higher Council for Scientific Research0.99732.88733221
1529Journal of Real Estate Research, American Real Estate Society0.997875.7478797738
1530Factor Markets Working Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies0.99658.75259520
   Working Papers of LEER - Leuven Economics of Education Research, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), LEER - Leuven Economics of Education Research0.99624.8922573
1531Working Papers, Lancaster University Management School, Economics Department0.996432.0474342309
1532ANU Working Papers in Economics and Econometrics, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics0.995283.4612851786
   CFDS Discussion Paper Series, Center for Financial Development and Stability at Henan University, Kaifeng, Henan, China0.99548.7149163
1533Strategic Management Review, now publishers0.99482.49383216
1534INFORMS Journal on Computing, INFORMS0.994846.8028522479
1535IMF Occasional Papers, International Monetary Fund0.993255.1752573291
1536The Geneva Risk and Insurance Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association) (also covers The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory, Springer;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association))0.993435.874392893
1537Public Economics, University Library of Munich, Germany0.993458.4424624821
   Occasional Papers, European Network of Economic Policy Research Institutes0.9916.937790
1538FHFA Staff Working Papers, Federal Housing Finance Agency0.99173.27474325
1539Working Papers, Egerton University, Tegemeo Institute of Agricultural Policy and Development0.98954.39455558
1540Tsukuba Economics Working Papers, Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Tsukuba0.98870.09171369
1541Economics of Security Working Paper Series, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research0.98774.95176631
1542Journal of Applied Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.987542.3555501767
   Research in Economics, Santa Fe Institute0.98636.48237354
1543International Regional Science Review, 0.986911.0649247082
1544Working Papers, BC30.985102.388104658
   GTAP Research Memoranda, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University0.98340.27441352
1545FOODSECURE Working papers, LEI Wageningen UR0.98252.01453355
1546Annals of Operations Research, Springer0.9827919.265807142031
1547Journal of Financial Perspectives, EY Global FS Institute0.98101.909104546
1548Accounting in Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals0.979328.8763361568
1549GUT FME Working Paper Series A, Faculty of Management and Economics, Gdansk University of Technology0.97974.3576301
   CASE Briefs, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE0.97916.6271790
1550Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.978460.3084711788
1551OECD Journal: Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing (also covers Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing)0.977178.7581831409
1552UCLA Economics Online Papers, UCLA Department of Economics0.97771.27773831
1553University of California Transportation Center, Working Papers, University of California Transportation Center0.9771580.629161913808
1554Working Papers, Department of Economics, Nelson Mandela University0.97668.27170274
1555Journal of Human Development and Capabilities, Taylor & Francis Journals0.976876.7048994894
1556Journal of the American Society for Information Science and Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology0.9752507.442257214883
1557Journal of Cultural Economics, Springer;The Association for Cultural Economics International0.974784.0698056396
1558Journal of Capital Markets Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.97478.86981176
   Globelics Working Paper Series, Globelics - Global Network for Economics of Learning, Innovation, and Competence Building Systems, Aalborg University, Department of Business and Management0.97434.05835232
1559Urban/Regional, University Library of Munich, Germany0.973248.8832562313
   Working Papers, Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance0.97244.69346839
1560Analytical Studies Branch Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch0.972336.1043463404
   Working Papers of ECOOM - Centre for Research and Development Monitoring, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), ECOOM - Centre for Research and Development Monitoring0.97125.2352697
   Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy0.97145.61847254
1561Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Universidad ESAN)0.971325.0243351114
   Natural Resources Management Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)0.97145.59447375
1562Working Papers, University of Liverpool, Department of Economics0.969123.063127354
1563FBK-IRVAPP Working Papers, Research Institute for the Evaluation of Public Policies (IRVAPP), Bruno Kessler Foundation0.96964.90967254
1564IMF Departmental Papers / Policy Papers, International Monetary Fund0.969219.826227769
   Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Dortmund, Department of Economics0.96830.96932248
1565Behavioural Public Policy, Cambridge University Press0.967322.777334974
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group0.9677.729857
1566IREA Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Research Institute of Applied Economics0.966423.814394110
1567Working Papers, Ashoka University, Department of Economics0.964133.898139376
1568CeBER Working Papers, Centre for Business and Economics Research (CeBER), University of Coimbra (also covers GEMF Working Papers, GEMF, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra)0.963295.6163071970
   Working Papers, Arizona State University, Morrison School of Agribusiness and Resource Management0.96312.51113134
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2014, Stata Users Group0.96216.3521780
   2005 Conference, April 18-19, 2005, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.96218.27419146
1569Discussion paper series, Hitotsubashi Institute for Advanced Study, Hitotsubashi University0.962154.849161602
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2017, Stata Users Group0.9627.69834
   Dissertations, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.9621.922235
   Bulletin of Energy Economics (BEE), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)0.96146.12348282
1570Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, De Gruyter)0.961433.0734511988
   Discussion Papers, various Research Units, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.9616.30917131
1571Working Papers on Regional Economic Integration, Asian Development Bank0.959138.9821451241
1572Telecommunications Policy, Elsevier0.9592501.424261015682
1573Environmental and Energy Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press0.95747.8150130
1574Contemporary Economic Policy, Western Economic Association International0.9541749.636183413263
1575American Journal of Agricultural Economics, John Wiley & Sons (also covers American Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.9548703.8469125127322
1576Journal of Management Analytics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.954207.819218588
1577Theory and Decision, Springer0.9541341.29314078660
1578Global Development Institute Working Paper Series, GDI, The University of Manchester0.953407.7124282691
   Population Studies Centre Discussion Papers, University of Waikato, Te Ngira Institute for Population Research0.95325.71727287
   Débats Economiques et financiers, Banque de France0.95340.95343402
1579Journal of Sports Economics, 0.9531035.1510879142
1580Working Papers, Canadian Centre for Health Economics0.95167.47871289
1581Journal of Family and Economic Issues, Springer0.9511001.5110546933
1582Economy and Society, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)0.9558.962478
1583OECD Journal: Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing, Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (also covers Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing, Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys)0.95111.096117917
1584WIDER Working Paper Series, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)0.9493494.062368324217
1585Working Paper, Department of Economics, University of Pittsburgh0.949283.5712991480
1586LCERPA Working Papers, Laurier Centre for Economic Research and Policy Analysis0.94885.31190377
1587Royal Economic Society Annual Conference 2004, Royal Economic Society0.948155.3731641539
   Journal of Industrial Organization Education, De Gruyter0.94728.40730209
   PRDE Working Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)0.9476.627770
   Lectures, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England0.9475.68665
   Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Boston, Economics Department0.94742.58845266
1588Socio-Economic Planning Sciences, Elsevier0.9462857.563302114782
1589Documentos de Trabajo del ICAE, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Análisis Económico0.946406.4794302845
   IADI Standards, International Association of Deposit Insurers0.9453.78419
1590EURO Journal on Computational Optimization, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies0.94583.09888310
   Papers, Georgia - College of Business Administration, Department of Economics0.94525.49327289
1591Business and Politics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business and Politics, De Gruyter)0.944816.5218654692
1592Journal of Financial Economic Policy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.944436.0814621949
1593Journal of Environmental Planning and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals0.9442384.477252711081
1594Papers, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research, Danmark-0.94449.06252656
1595Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals)0.9421693.23717986950
   Discussion Papers, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.9420.94116
   2010: Climate Change in World Agriculture: Mitigation, Adaptation, Trade and Food Security, June 2010, Stuttgart-Hohenheim, Germany, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.94227.329231
1596Staff General Research Papers Archive, Iowa State University, Department of Economics0.9413891.375413838844
1597Books, Edward Elgar Publishing0.9395835.884621563845
1598CMI Working Papers, CMI (Chr. Michelsen Institute), Bergen, Norway0.93999.491106698
1599The Social Policy and Labor Discussion Paper Series, The World Bank0.939559.2865965973
   Working Paper Series, North Carolina State University, Department of Economics0.93914.07415248
1600Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Tax Law and Public Finance0.939161.37172794
1601Annals of Finance, Springer0.939454.0884842801
1602VID Working Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna0.93878.79284532
1603World Bank - Economic Premise, The World Bank0.938138.8231481016
   Working Papers, The Productivity Institute0.93844.07647129
1604OECD Working Papers on Fiscal Federalism, OECD Publishing0.93851.57955307
1605Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor and Francis Journals)0.938568.1926063385
1606JRC Working Papers on Territorial Modelling and Analysis, Joint Research Centre0.93674.86480243
1607GEE Papers, Gabinete de Estratégia e Estudos, Ministério da Economia0.936179.673192809
1608National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Discussion Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research0.936537.0345744043
1609Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, School of Economics0.936140.28150938
   Occasional Papers, Financial Services Authority0.9354.675528
   ILAC Briefs, Institutional Learning and Change (ILAC) Initiative0.93519.63521130
1610Law and Economics, University Library of Munich, Germany0.935117.7341261113
1611Vienna Economics Papers, University of Vienna, Department of Economics0.934284.8083052078
1612Asian Economic Journal, East Asian Economic Association0.933427.2224582635
1613Review of Keynesian Economics, Edward Elgar Publishing0.933479.3055141939
1614Energy RESEARCH LETTERS, Asia-Pacific Applied Economics Association0.93295.913103334
1615GRIPS Discussion Papers, National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies0.931338.8113641780
1616Discussion Paper Series, The Federmann Center for the Study of Rationality, the Hebrew University, Jerusalem0.931453.254873296
1617Working Papers SMART, INRAE UMR SMART0.93239.8882581482
   Quantitative Perspectives on Behavioral Economics and Finance, Palgrave Macmillan0.934.648520
1618CRETA Online Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research in Economic Theory and its Applications CRETA0.9386.45293373
1619Working Papers, DIAL (Développement, Institutions et Mondialisation)0.929361.1863892404
1620Journal of Economic Analysis, Anser Press0.928107.624116274
   International Cash Conference 2017 – War on Cash: Is there a Future for Cash?, Deutsche Bundesbank0.92813.9081576
1621Journal of Geographical Systems, Springer0.927578.8126253558
   Danish-German Working Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management (IIM);University of Southern Denmark, Department of Border Region Studies (IFG)0.9265.551622
   Conference Proceedings, Guru Arjan Dev Institute of Development Studies (IDSAsr)0.9253.746
1622Working Papers, Economics Department, Universitat Jaume I, Castellón (Spain)0.925230.2752491189
   Discussion Papers, School of Accountancy, Economics and Finance, Massey University, New Zealand0.92523.1022599
1623Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.924230.0262492175
1624Global Poverty Monitoring Technical Note Series, The World Bank0.92448.03252164
1625Working Papers, Toronto Metropolitan University, Department of Economics0.92485.90493485
   Research Papers, EcoAustria – Institute for Economic Research0.92433.2493694
   ESSP discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.9237.384875
1626Econometrics and Statistics, Elsevier0.923364.4663951311
1627Operations Research Perspectives, Elsevier0.923312.7273391176
1628Discussion Papers, Nottingham Interdisciplinary Centre for Economic and Political Research (NICEP)0.92152.48557137
1629Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination, Springer;Society for Economic Science with Heterogeneous Interacting Agents0.921434.4764722364
1630CEPS Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies0.92366.163982566
   Journal Article, World Demographic and Ageing Forum0.9222.07524259
1631Bank of Japan Working Paper Series, Bank of Japan0.92365.9613982792
1632International Journal of Accounting & Information Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.919400.64436844
   London Stata Conference 2021, Stata Users Group0.91921.1322353
   White Papers, Enterprise Research Centre0.9189.181056
1633Information Technology for Development, Taylor & Francis Journals0.918449.7714901610
   Beiträge zur Jahrestagung 2015 (Bayreuth), Verein für Socialpolitik, Ausschuss für Wirtschaftssysteme und Institutionenökonomik0.9184.587523
1634ADBI Working Papers, Asian Development Bank Institute0.917691.047543851
1635CoFE Discussion Papers, University of Konstanz, Center of Finance and Econometrics (CoFE)0.916140.1171531220
1636SFB 373 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, Interdisciplinary Research Project 373: Quantification and Simulation of Economic Processes0.916827.349048722
1637International Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals0.916902.2889865433
   2019: Trading for Good - Agricultural Trade in the Context of Climate Change Adaptation and Mitigation... Symposium, June 23-25, 2019, Seville, Spain, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.91520.1212261
   Journal of Money and Business, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.91543.94896
1638Social Responsibility Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.9151077.28111784211
1639European Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.9142621.065286812471
1640Working Papers, HAL0.91318605.3892038594216
1641Working Papers "Sustainability and Innovation", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)0.912185.054203987
1642Diskussionspapiere aus dem Institut für Volkswirtschaftslehre der Universität Hohenheim, Department of Economics, University of Hohenheim, Germany0.912101.176111985
1643Discussion Papers, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), Department of Business Administration and Economics0.912132.109145976
   Documentos de Trabajo de la Asociación de Economía Ecológica en España, Asociación de Economía Ecológica en España0.9114.553537
   LATINMOD Working Papers Series, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México0.9110.9114
1644Journal of Policy Analysis and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.0.912889.25317519036
1645Economic Notes, Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA0.91380.2124182469
1646Policy and Society, Darryl S. Jarvis and M. Ramesh0.91150.977166399
   Heterogeneity and monetary policy, Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia Politica0.9116.36318155
1647Metroeconomica, Wiley Blackwell0.909853.3639396004
1648Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of York0.909340.6873753421
   GEIST - Geography of Innovation and Sustainability Transitions, GEIST Working Paper Series0.90919.9822264
1649The Energy Journal, 0.9082292.19525257249
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Research Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)0.90813.6121565
1650Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2005, Money Macro and Finance Research Group0.90783.38892743
1651Norway; Department of Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics, University of Bergen0.906118.6461311335
   Unit of Economics Working Papers, Royal Veterinary and Agricultural University, Food and Resource Economic Institute0.90638.03542307
1652Global Environmental Politics, MIT Press0.906943.11410425129
1653Centre for International Economic Studies Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Centre for International Economic Studies0.905116.6671291286
1654Working Papers, Department of Economics, West Virginia University0.904203.355225890
1655Working Papers, Santa Fe Institute0.904632.5897005964
1656Research in Labor Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.904267.3762961850
1657Cahiers de la Maison des Sciences Economiques, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)0.904351.3053892964
1658Papers, Norwegian School of Economics and Business Administration-0.903204.9812272561
1659Hannover Economic Papers (HEP), Leibniz Universität Hannover, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät0.903667.9977404166
   Working Papers, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.9035.413659
1660LIUC Papers in Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)0.90290.14100814
1661Discussion papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)0.9021748.32819409781
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Aberdeen0.92.6993102
   RatSWD Research Notes, German Data Forum (RatSWD)0.939.59544268
   a/ Working Papers Series, Italian Association for the Study of Economic Asymmetries, Rome (Italy)0.927.87831163
1662New England Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.9337.2373754340
   NEPS Working Papers, Network of European Peace Scientists0.89922.4725137
1663MPRA Paper, University Library of Munich, Germany0.89949678.20255284327119
1664Working Papers, Centre for Business Research, University of Cambridge0.898394.94403356
1665International Journal of the Economics of Business, Taylor & Francis Journals0.898680.3057584886
1666Annals of Financial Economics (AFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.897293.986328988
1667Tax Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press0.89693.173104423
1668Working papers, Red Investigadores de Economía0.896105.704118330
1669LEQS – LSE 'Europe in Question' Discussion Paper Series, European Institute, LSE0.896148.669166928
1670Oeconomia Copernicana, Institute of Economic Research0.896376.8794211491
1671Working Papers of VIVES - Research Centre for Regional Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), VIVES - Research Centre for Regional Economics0.895132.386148756
1672Review of Derivatives Research, Springer0.893256.2912871702
1673Data Documentation, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research0.893105.338118906
1674Centro Studi di Banca e Finanza (CEFIN) (Center for Studies in Banking and Finance), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"0.89286.485971677
1675Working Papers, University of Zurich, Institute for Strategy and Business Economics (ISU)0.892134.6161511040
1676OECD Journal on Development, OECD Publishing0.89260.61568536
1677Working Papers, Latvijas Banka0.892105.161118547
1678Working Papers CIE, Paderborn University, CIE Center for International Economics0.891154.1081731030
1679Political Science Research and Methods, Cambridge University Press0.89602.1236772051
1680Research Notes, Deutsche Bank Research0.88963.09771638
1681Meditari Accountancy Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.889520.4855861192
   Econometrics Letters, Bilimsel Mektuplar Organizasyonu (Scientific letters)0.88918.652187
   ICBBR Working Papers, International Centre for Behavioural Business Research0.88815.0871785
1682Working Papers, Red Nacional de Investigadores en Economía (RedNIE)0.888360.243406980
1683WIFO Working Papers, WIFO0.888629.0247094828
1684Working Papers, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Department of Economics0.887248.222801528
1685TEPP Working Paper, TEPP0.887172.828195834
1686SBP Research Bulletin, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department0.88662.87771563
1687CASE Reports, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE0.88674.36584575
1688Journal of Business Cycle Research, Springer;Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (CIRET)0.886106.212120381
1689Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, Kingston University London0.885114.152129637
   Oxford Open Economics, Oxford University Press0.88531.8493675
   Financial Industry Studies Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.88432.70437379
1690Business Horizons, Elsevier0.8843542.834401021559
1691Advances in accounting, Elsevier0.883375.2324251659
1692Working Papers in Economic Theory, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)0.88299.62113589
1693Rue de la Banque, Banque de France0.88263.44672291
1694Europe in Question Discussion Paper Series of the London School of Economics (LEQs), London School of Economics / European Institute0.88271.37781608
1695Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence (ESCoE) Discussion Papers, Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence (ESCoE)0.88198.672112404
1696Southern Economic Journal, John Wiley & Sons0.8811649.73818736841
1697Working Papers, University of Hawaii Economic Research Organization, University of Hawaii at Manoa0.881131.179149643
1698CQE Working Papers, Center for Quantitative Economics (CQE), University of Muenster0.87998.436112475
   Papers, Calgary - Department of Economics0.87936.0141352
1699Pacific Economic Review, Wiley Blackwell0.879602.3766863928
   Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy Appendices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.8763.503431
   Tenure Briefs, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center0.8763.5425
   Staff Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.87620.12923156
   Reviews of Economic Literature, Stanford University Press0.8753.544
   Working Papers, Blekinge Institute of Technology, Department of Industrial Economics0.87522.7526132
   Policy Notes, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs0.8746.116753
   ISS Discussion Paper Series (series F), Institute of Social Science, The University of Tokyo0.87418.34121117
1700Scandinavian Journal of Management, Elsevier0.873758.0288695253
1701CEPII Policy Brief, CEPII research center0.87343.6150364
1702International Journal of Applied Econometrics and Quantitative Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development0.87287.14100706
1703Financial Analysts Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals0.8721427.02516383658
   C.D. Howe Institute Policy Studies, C.D. Howe Institute0.873.48423
17042015 Conference, August 9-14, 2015, Milan, Italy, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.87522.5096012660
1705International Journal of Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.869517.6855962179
1706Working Papers, International School of Economics at TSU, Tbilisi, Republic of Georgia0.86947.75655319
1707Bank of Estonia Working Papers, Bank of Estonia0.868186.5342151239
1708DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Politica Economica, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)0.86870.23581330
1709Journal of Labor Research, Springer (also covers Journal of Labor Research, Transaction Publishers)0.866609.5457043949
1710Journal of Banking and Financial Economics, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management0.866122.077141633
1711Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Working Paper Series, Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School0.866218.1312521446
   Monographs, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation0.86519.88823410
   Human Development Report (1990 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)0.86518.14821201
   Global Credit Review (GCR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.86431.96437177
1712Working Papers, Central Bank of Cyprus0.86459.58169384
1713Quaderni di storia economica (Economic History Working Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area0.86451.79260424
1714Environmental Economy and Policy Research Working Papers, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economics0.86343.1450292
   Economic Brief, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.86337.93244239
1715Papers, Paris X - Nanterre, U.F.R. de Sc. Ec. Gest. Maths Infor.0.862124.9031451284
   Research in Development Economics and Policy (Discussion Paper Series), Universitaet Hohenheim, Department of Agricultural Economics and Social Sciences in the Tropics and Subtropics0.86115.49618106
   Socioeconomics Program Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center0.866.019742
1716CAWM Discussion Papers, University of Münster, Münster Center for Economic Policy (MEP)0.86101.468118573
   SAN12 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.85918.89822126
1717MTID discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.85879.784931128
1718Asian Economics Letters, Asia-Pacific Applied Economics Association0.85898.647115310
1719Working Papers, Centre for Advanced Financial Research and Learning (CAFRAL)0.85878.04191210
1720Discussion Papers, Bank of Canada0.858265.7943101521
1721CARF F-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo0.857532.1976213757
   PEGIS, Institute for Economic Geography and GIScience, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business0.85730.82636124
   International Journal of Quality Innovation, Springer0.85626.5233175
1722Decision Analysis, INFORMS0.856407.174763429
1723Annals of Economics and Statistics, GENES0.8551090.59712769014
1724ILR Review, Cornell University, ILR School0.8543323.139389432666
   Papers, Washington St. Louis - School of Business and Political Economy0.85331.55737326
1725Journal of Consumer Policy, Springer0.853537.2016303171
1726Working Papers, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics - Scientific Committee - L. Stefanini & G. Travaglini0.853132.09155851
   CLS Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Centre for Labour Market and Social Research0.85318.74622262
1727Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance, Bristol Business School, University of the West of England, Bristol0.852173.8082041176
1728Managerial and Decision Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.0.8512389.062281012122
1729EfD Discussion Paper, Environment for Development, Luleå University of Technology0.85146.148172395
   Discussion Papers, International Institute for Environment and Development, Environmental Economics Programme0.84915.27418124
1730Journal of Risk Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.849666.7637862041
1731Australian Accounting Review, CPA Australia0.848798.9099434658
1732Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Wilfried Guth Endowed Chair for Constitutional Political Economy and Competition Policy0.84746.54655247
1733The New Palgrave Dictionary of Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.84584.41100594
   Financial and Monetary Policy Studies, Springer0.84418.5652286
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia0.84425.31730238
1734Questioni di Economia e Finanza (Occasional Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area0.843896.94310654677
   Working Papers, Swansea University, School of Management0.84341.26249138
1735TEST: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa0.8431083.78212875694
1736Working Papers, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation0.842109.447130811
   AAYE Policy Research Working Paper Series, Association of African Young Economists0.84234.48541281
   Cahiers de recherche / Working Papers, Institut sur la retraite et l'épargne / Retirement and Savings Institute0.8422.6692756
1737Working Papers - Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa0.839362.3614321727
1738JRFM, MDPI0.8393782.022451111516
1739Working Papers, Tampere University, Faculty of Management and Business, Economics0.839108.14129597
1740Working Papers, HEC Montreal, Canada Research Chair in Risk Management0.839147.5231761172
1741Research in Transportation Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of the Transportation Research Forum, Transportation Research Forum)0.8392000.675238710162
   Papers, Asian Development Bank0.83822.61227214
   SAIS-CARI Briefing Papers, Johns Hopkins University, School of Advanced International Studies (SAIS), China Africa Research Initiative (CARI)0.8387.533923
1742Working Papers, Center for Retirement Research at Boston College, Center for Retirement Research0.838395.9484732656
1743Computational Management Science, Springer0.837510.2656102751
1744Agricultural Systems, Elsevier0.8374528.811541433188
1745The Other Canon Foundation and Tallinn University of Technology Working Papers in Technology Governance and Economic Dynamics, TUT Ragnar Nurkse Department of Innovation and Governance0.83768.57682435
1746Macroprudential Bulletin, European Central Bank0.83667.71681187
1747Central Bank Review, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey0.836244.0822921134
1748Review of Accounting and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.836452.2215411665
1749CEFAGE-UE Working Papers, University of Evora, CEFAGE-UE (Portugal)0.836127.785153819
1750Economics Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.835672.6078064605
1751Review, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.8351344.379161114188
   Technical Notes, World Inequality Lab0.83423.34328208
   OECD Tourism Papers, OECD Publishing0.83432.50239129
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Information, Incentives, Inequality, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.8342.49933
1752Advances in Econometrics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.834401.654821851
1753Economic and Political Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.834264.957318885
1754Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Korea University0.832129.776156846
1755Discussion Paper series in Regional Science & Economic Geography, Gran Sasso Science Institute, Social Sciences0.83264.04877189
   Journal of Economics and Development, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.83236.5774476
1756Research Evaluation, Oxford University Press0.832838.6810095126
1757International Journal of Disclosure and Governance, Palgrave Macmillan0.831281.471339859
   Marburg Working Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)0.83139.01447399
1758Documents de travail du Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1), Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne0.831051.80612686619
1759Journal of Economic Integration, Center for Economic Integration, Sejong University0.83790.2279535157
1760Journal of Economics and Finance, Springer;Academy of Economics and Finance0.83856.4610334792
1761NSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.82962.13775314
1762Working Papers, LAMETA, Universtiy of Montpellier0.827192.6442331105
1763International Economics and Economic Policy, Springer0.827646.1667823814
   OECD Working Papers on Sovereign Borrowing and Public Debt Management, OECD Publishing0.8268.2571054
1764Bank of Israel Working Papers, Bank of Israel0.826240.2782911379
   Perspectives – Policy Briefs, Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)0.82614.0331735
1765TERG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University0.82664.38878360
1766Tourism Economics, 0.8241660.192201710964
   Working Papers in Economics and Statistics, Linnaeus University, School of Business and Economics, Department of Economics and Statistics0.82323.0432860
1767IHS Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Studies0.82351.84263150
1768Research Report, University of Groningen, Research Institute SOM (Systems, Organisations and Management)0.823631.0877674366
1769Working Papers, College of the Holy Cross, Department of Economics0.823241.8442941834
1770Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series A, Royal Statistical Society0.8222137.803260213413
1771UMBC Economics Department Working Papers, UMBC Department of Economics0.822101.044123885
1772Papers, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)0.8221101.63113418045
1773Health Care Management Science, Springer0.822665.3348104353
1774DES - Working Papers. Statistics and Econometrics. WS, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Estadística0.821548.9146693747
   gretl working papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali0.827.371927
1775The Japanese Economic Review, Springer (also covers The Japanese Economic Review, Japanese Economic Association)0.819892.58410905607
1776Agricultural Distortions Working Paper Series, World Bank0.81985.9211051073
   EIOPA Financial Stability Report - Thematic Articles, EIOPA, Risks and Financial Stability Department0.81914.7251861
1777Forest Policy and Economics, Elsevier0.8182317.078283419742
1778EconPol Policy Brief, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich0.81871.10587225
   86th Annual Conference, April 16-18, 2012, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society0.81735.94844203
   Trade and Development, Australian National University, Department of Economics0.81711.43514134
   2022 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting (Virtual), January 7-9, 2022, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.8177.35917
1779Working papers, Department of Economics, Social Studies, Applied Mathematics and Statistics (Dipartimento di Scienze Economico-Sociali e Matematico-Statistiche), University of Torino0.81789.793110393
1780Hebrew University of Jerusalem Archive, Hebrew University of Jerusalem0.817333.8664092993
1781Working Papers, Tokyo Center for Economic Research0.816140.266172564
1782Serie documentos de trabajo del Centro de Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos0.81692.955114482
   2020 Papers, Job Market Papers0.81414.6481857
   Working Papers, Universita' di Cassino, Dipartimento di Economia e Giurisprudenza0.81426.04132206
1783EcoMod2013, EcoMod0.814100.048123530
1784Economic Research-Ekonomska Istraživanja, Taylor & Francis Journals0.8131769.08821764429
1785Capitalism and Society, De Gruyter0.81378.02896645
   Working Papers, Saint Louis University, Department of Economics0.81313.00316109
1786Working Papers, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn0.81354.42467205
   IEL Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS0.81319.49224123
1787Journal of Economic Development, The Economic Research Institute, Chung-Ang University (also covers Journal of Economic Development, Chung-Ang Unviersity, Department of Economics)0.812453.0275582813
   Basic Papers, Forum New Economy0.8124.869610
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia0.81220.27725181
1788Economics Working Paper Archive, Levy Economics Institute0.811896.30211067641
   Working Paper Series Sobre México, Sobre México. Temas en economía0.80932.34840125
1789OVE Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Evaluation and Oversight (OVE)0.80944.47855417
1790TMD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.80988.9241101231
1791International Interactions, Taylor & Francis Journals0.809725.7638983244
   Staff Discussion Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury0.8098.081038
1792Nature, Nature0.80963498.07378577195465
   Staff Research Papers, Productivity Commission0.8075.646782
1793WIPO Economic Research Working Papers, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division0.80680.58100420
1794Financial Markets, Institutions & Instruments, John Wiley & Sons0.806236.728294918
   80th Annual Conference, March 30-31, 2006, Paris-Grignon, France, Agricultural Economics Society0.8040.80317
   SUERF 50th Anniversary Volume Chapters, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum0.80410.4451379
   MDG Report, African Development Bank0.8036.42875
1795International Journal of Urban and Regional Research, Wiley Blackwell0.8032091.335260714466
1796Discussion Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia0.802295.8273691605
1797Journal of Business and Socio-economic Development, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.80271.31589151
1798International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance (IJTAF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.8021112.86613896951
   SRERC Working Paper Series, University College Cork (UCC), Spatial and Regional Economic Research Centre (SRERC)0.8015.607735
1799FEDS Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)0.801626.1477821921
1800Working Papers, Centre for Health Economics, University of York0.801329.7644122530
   Archive Discussion Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics0.80120.80226292
1801Review of Behavioral Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.8283.858355944
1802Research Papers in Banking and Financial Economics, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)0.882.348103977
   Risk and Decision Analysis, IOS Press0.81.59829
1803Working Papers, University of Leipzig, Faculty of Economics and Management Science0.79976.68496540
1804Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association)0.7991383.974173311992
1805Modern Finance, Modern Finance Institute0.79941.5015290
1806PSL Quarterly Review, Economia civile (also covers BNL Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro; Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro)0.798607.5467625521
1807CAPRi working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.79892.486116965
   IFDP Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)0.79737.42647220
   Single Market Economics Papers, Directorate-General for Internal Market, Industry, Entrepreneurship and SMEs (European Commission), Chief Economist Team0.79636.6164674
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Marketing Science0.7967.9571067
1808International Productivity Monitor, Centre for the Study of Living Standards0.796306.3063852216
1809BEA Working Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis0.796125.657158792
1810Global Journal of Flexible Systems Management, Springer;Global Institute of Flexible Systems Management0.795304.4463832713
1811CentrePiece - The magazine for economic performance, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE0.795443.5545582227
1812OPEC Energy Review, Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries0.795181.2142281205
1813CEE-M Working Papers, CEE-M, Universtiy of Montpellier, CNRS, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro0.795110.435139363
   Papers, Purdue University, Krannert School of Management - Center for International Business Education and Research (CIBER)0.79434.93644392
1814Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia0.793201.2952541867
   Transportation Research, Economics and Policy, Springer0.7926.331834
   Technical Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center0.7913.953561
1815Arbetsrapport, Institute for Futures Studies0.791123.2551561152
1816Public Policy Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University0.7964.71482676
1817Papiers d'Economie Mathématique et Applications, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)0.789327.9324163220
1818Bruegel Policy Brief, Bruegel0.789180.4972291033
   Inha University IBER Working Paper Series, Inha University, Institute of Business and Economic Research0.78828.35736103
1819The B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics, De Gruyter0.788549.8146983720
   ESCIRRU Working Papers, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research0.78821.26227216
   Cahiers de recherche, GREEN0.78726.75834250
   Annals of Corporate Governance, now publishers0.78725.9543389
   IAMO Forum 2011: Will the "BRICs Decade" Continue? – Prospects for Trade and Growth, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)0.78719.65525126
   Palgrave Advances in Economics of Innovation and Technology, Palgrave Macmillan0.7867.072930
1820OECD Working Papers on International Investment, OECD Publishing0.78665.99884422
   Taxes in Europe Database, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission0.7860.785110
1821Scottish Journal of Political Economy, Scottish Economic Society0.7851287.364164113206
1822Computing in Economics and Finance 2002, Society for Computational Economics0.785230.6132942241
   2022 Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition, October 17-18, 2022, Detroit, Michigan, Regional Research Committee NC-1177 (formerly NC-1014): Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.78514.1171825
1823University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)0.784119.168152847
1824Others, University Library of Munich, Germany0.784214.8162741915
   Working Papers Series 2, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)0.78419.5922593
1825Financial Services Review, Elsevier0.784147.2981881078
1826KAE Working Papers, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis0.78495.55122334
1827Digital Finance, Springer0.784167.604214461
1828Springer Optimization and Its Applications, Springer0.783184.764236893
1829Working Papers, Department of Economics, Bilkent University0.783120.5511541110
1830Documentos de Trabajo, Instituto de Economia. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.0.783299.8123832588
   Economic Complexity and Evolution, Springer0.78310.1681369
1831Asia-Pacific Journal of Accounting & Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.783524.8566711608
1832Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University0.782631.4528083958
1833Manchester School, University of Manchester (also covers The Manchester School of Economic & Social Studies, University of Manchester)0.7821464.855187513990
1834Staff Paper Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology0.781105.3671351232
1835Motu Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research0.78237.123042015
1836Working Paper Series, Issues in Financial Regulation, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.7843.64656647
   ISD Working Paper Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague0.7797.011951
1837Journal of Shipping and Trade, Springer0.779191.56246666
18382013: Productivity and Its Impacts on Global Trade, June 2-4, 2013. Seville, Spain, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.77958.39475418
   Papers, Working Papers of Business and Economics School. Anahuac University (Mexico).0.7784.66667
1839International Journal of Entrepreneurial Venturing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.777274.9513541104
1840Jenaer Schriften zur Wirtschaftswissenschaft (Expired!), Friedrich Schiller University of Jena, School of of Economics and Business Administration0.77790.074116676
1841Working Paper, USC Lusk Center for Real Estate0.776123.256159989
1842CASE Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE0.776176.7222281771
1843Journal of Multivariate Analysis, Elsevier0.7753870.676499728171
   Working Papers, Robert Mondavi Institute Center for Wine Economics0.7758.51611100
1844The Economic and Social Review, Economic and Social Studies0.774392.3675073068
1845Sport Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Sport Management Review, Elsevier)0.7731254.53216247986
1846Journal of International Commerce, Economics and Policy (JICEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.772239.9363111191
1847Agricultural Finance Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.769515.736712466
1848Energy, Transport and Environment Working Papers Series, KU Leuven, Department of Economics - Research Group Energy, Transport and Environment0.76881.386106817
1849Papers, arXiv.org0.76827466.7735778133485
   Studies in Economic Theory, Springer0.76810.7451465
   Kardan Journal of Economics and Management Sciences, Kardan University, Department of Economics0.76711.5051547
   Climate Change Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland0.7677.6671079
   Discussion Papers, MTT Agrifood Research Finland0.76718.39624177
1850Microeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research0.767140.9621841145
1851ERC Working Papers, ERC - Economic Research Center, Middle East Technical University0.766148.5071941099
   FOODSECURE Technical papers, LEI Wageningen UR0.7656.88946
1852Asian Business & Management, Palgrave Macmillan0.765256.1073351127
1853European Journal of Management and Business Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.765153.644201366
1854Working Papers on Innovation and Space, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography0.76451.18867327
1855Economics Working Paper Archive (University of Rennes & University of Caen), Center for Research in Economics and Management (CREM), University of Rennes, University of Caen and CNRS0.763208.1892731093
1856Working Papers REM, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, REM, Universidade de Lisboa0.763326.3924281030
1857Computational Statistics & Data Analysis, Elsevier0.7625017.171659235080
   2015 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.76115.9812167
1858Annals of the American Association of Geographers, Taylor & Francis Journals0.7611180.15515513938
1859Information Systems Frontiers, Springer0.7611401.23218439407
1860DIAG Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"0.76169.93892377
1861Working Papers, Hong Kong Monetary Authority0.7677.448102815
   Harvard Institute of Economic Research (HIER) Archive, Harvard University, Department of Economics0.7593.035440
1862Working Papers, Nam Duck-Woo Economic Research Institute, Sogang University (Former Research Institute for Market Economy)0.75985.733113423
1863Working Papers, BBVA Bank, Economic Research Department0.759308.7094072140
1864International Review of Law and Economics, Elsevier0.7591126.37214859385
1865PIER Discussion Papers, Puey Ungphakorn Institute for Economic Research0.759200.1912641045
   2023 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 6-8, 2023, New Orleans, Louisiana, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.7586.816915
   CEPR Books, Center for Economic and Policy Research (CEPR)0.7571.513215
1866CIRED Working Papers, HAL0.757184.6342441145
1867Current Policy Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.75776.406101288
1868Service Business, Springer;Pan-Pacific Business Association0.756436.915783126
1869Islamic Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Islamic Economic Studies, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI))0.756187.4412481236
   Issue Briefs, Urban Institute, Program on Retirement Policy0.7561.511212
1870Giornale degli Economisti, GDE (Giornale degli Economisti e Annali di Economia), Bocconi University0.756127.6281691438
   Working Papers, School of International and Public Affairs, Columbia University0.75514.33519108
1871FEMM Working Papers, Otto-von-Guericke University Magdeburg, Faculty of Economics and Management0.755220.2552921381
1872Staff Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.753225.0572992118
1873Departmental Working Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics0.753142.2031891405
1874Working Papers, Economic Research Institute, Bank of Korea0.752184.967246973
1875Risk Management, Palgrave Macmillan0.75180.725241612
   ECIPE Working Papers, European Centre for International Political Economy (ECIPE)0.7492.247328
1876China Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals0.749299.24400759
1877Working Papers, Institut National de la recherche Agronomique (INRA), Departement Sciences Sociales, Agriculture et Alimentation, Espace et Environnement (SAE2)0.748130.151174774
1878SpringerBriefs in Economics, Springer0.748157.828211806
1879Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis. Working Papers, University of Turin0.748362.6344851812
1880Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems, Springer0.748112.125150860
1881The Service Industries Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals0.7481472.92819717448
1882Journal of Developmental Entrepreneurship (JDE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.746471.9646332326
1883IRISS Working Paper Series, IRISS at CEPS/INSTEAD0.74687.2231171028
1884Journal of Competition Law and Economics, Oxford University Press0.746431.5865792313
   Book, Principled Societies Project0.7460.74516
1885Wesleyan Economics Working Papers, Wesleyan University, Department of Economics0.746131.137176903
1886Grenoble Ecole de Management (Post-Print), HAL0.745828.62811133891
   Working Paper / FINESS, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research0.74529.03139264
1887CIMEO Working Paper Series, Centre for Investigation and Modelling of Experimental Observations (CIMEO)0.744155.496209944
1888International Journal of Innovation Management (ijim), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.7441127.1615155934
1889Discussion Papers "Innovation Systems and Policy Analysis", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)0.74470.6795362
1890Mathematical Social Sciences, Elsevier0.7431856.242250113587
   Policy Discussion Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.7425.932831
1891Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change, Springer0.7421148.27315497695
   2007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.7418.8891258
1892Development and Change, International Institute of Social Studies0.7411421.40319198181
   Papers, Innocenti Insights0.74116.2862293
1893Econometica Working Papers, Econometica0.74156.26276391
1894Departmental Working Papers of Economics - University 'Roma Tre', Department of Economics - University Roma Tre0.74214.4842901331
1895Journal of International Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.0.742267.613306615304
1896Working Papers, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw0.74391.1955291866
1897Journal of Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.741393.95718857095
   Policy Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.7421.43329197
1898International Economic Association Series, Palgrave Macmillan0.73992.31251058
1899CEPEO Working Paper Series, UCL Centre for Education Policy and Equalising Opportunities0.73857.56478174
1900Financial Markets and Portfolio Management, Springer;Swiss Society for Financial Market Research0.738367.5244982179
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group0.73811.7961665
1901International Journal of Health Economics and Management, Springer0.738339.8954612157
   Working Papers Rutgers University, Newark, Department of Economics, Rutgers University, Newark0.7389.5831320
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2018), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.73820.6382857
1902Environmental Economics and Policy Studies, Springer;Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies - SEEPS0.738573.4637782877
1903Risk Analysis, John Wiley & Sons0.7373406.038462426163
1904HUI Working Papers, HUI Research0.73798.677134612
   2011 IAMO Forum, June 23-24, 2011, Halle (Saale), Germany, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)0.73716.93423104
   SSWA Policy Briefs, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) South and South-West Asia Office0.7373.68518
1905Accounting Research Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.737345.234691201
1906World Economic Review, World Economics Association0.73636.7650210
1907Documentos CEDE, Universidad de los Andes, Facultad de Economía, CEDE0.736857.12611665578
   Policy Briefs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.73519.83627220
1908Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi Working Papers, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi, India0.735158.6732161992
1909Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation, Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation0.735796.60710854884
1910Algorithmic Finance, IOS Press0.73455.76876282
1911Business & Information Systems Engineering: The International Journal of WIRTSCHAFTSINFORMATIK, Springer;Gesellschaft für Informatik e.V. (GI)0.734670.6019143389
1912Journal of Asset Management, Palgrave Macmillan0.734723.3299863331
1913Papers, Notre-Dame de la Paix, Sciences Economiques et Sociales0.73460.86383580
1914Journal of Chinese Economic and Business Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.733383.9345242120
1915Working Papers, New School for Social Research, Department of Economics0.732171.1234877
1916EPTD Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.731108.9041491328
1917Management Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.731834.61811433396
   Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy Papers, Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University0.72911.6591696
   Kiel E-Books, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.7282.912417
1918European Journal of Industrial Relations, 0.72895.368131268
1919Working Papers, International Policy Centre0.728141.961951221
1920Working Papers, Universidad de Málaga, Department of Economic Theory, Málaga Economic Theory Research Center0.72864.73889304
1921Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) Publications, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University0.726846.28211667411
1922Working Paper Series in Production and Energy, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Institute for Industrial Production (IIP)0.72559.43382234
1923Science and Public Policy, Oxford University Press0.7251547.44821358418
   Accounting and Finance Discussion Papers, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge0.72510.13714133
1924Scandinavian Journal of Statistics, Danish Society for Theoretical Statistics;Finnish Statistical Society;Norwegian Statistical Association;Swedish Statistical Association0.7241083.37814976900
1925Regulation & Governance, John Wiley & Sons0.724603.1488342255
1926Political Studies, Political Studies Association0.723696.1049644256
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudos para Políticas de Saúde0.72213.7181938
1927Review of Economic Design, Springer;Society for Economic Design0.722422.0775853179
1928GRAPE Working Papers, GRAPE Group for Research in Applied Economics0.72186.46120352
   EBAPE Working Papers, FGV EBAPE - Escola Brasileira de Administração Pública e de Empresas (Brazil)0.721.439212
1929International Journal of Microsimulation, International Microsimulation Association0.718249.8633481513
   Themes in Economics, Springer0.7183.588518
1930IFPRI synopses, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.71868.85196277
1931Journal of Global Entrepreneurship Research, Springer;UNESCO Chair in Entrepreneurship0.717321.2164481251
1932Journal of Economics, Springer0.7171252.26717489610
   Working Papers, Center for Economic and Policy Studies0.71712.1771789
1933China Journal of Accounting Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.717236.379330493
1934The Journal of Economic Education, Taylor & Francis Journals0.716862.65912055179
   Working Papers, Gesellschaft für Arbeitsmarktaktivierung (GfA)0.7165.007754
   Journal of Internet and Digital Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.71513.5831922
1935Working Papers, Kochi University of Technology, School of Economics and Management0.715127.198178893
   Working Papers, Institute of Transport Economics, University of Muenster0.71524.29334120
   IADI Policy Briefs, International Association of Deposit Insurers0.7155721
   Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Centre for Border Region Studies0.7156.427942
1936Journal of Entrepreneurship and Public Policy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.715206.374289744
1937Mathematics of Operations Research, INFORMS0.713493.7626931408
1938Population Research and Policy Review, Springer;Southern Demographic Association (SDA)0.712732.64710293857
1939EconStor Preprints, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics0.7121301.88218295201
1940Applied Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals0.7126279.87882536817
   Colección "La hora de la Igualdad", Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.7125.692874
   Perspectives from Social Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.7119.2431352
   Working Papers, Agenda Austria0.71115.6422265
1941IMF Technical Notes and Manuals, International Monetary Fund0.7183.721118491
1942Journal of the Asia Pacific Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals0.709856.92212103891
1943Research Reports, Australian National University, Environmental Economics Research Hub0.70861.56987553
   Working Paper Series, University of Trier, Research Group Quantitative Finance and Risk Analysis0.70814.1462042
1944Social and Economic Dimensions of an Aging Population Research Papers, McMaster University0.708211.4222991857
1945Cahiers de recherche, Departement d'économique de l'École de gestion à l'Université de Sherbrooke0.707228.3613231709
1946North American Actuarial Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals0.7071012.98714335911
   Discussion Notes, Council on Economic Policies0.7075.654827
   Working papers, National Bank of Serbia0.70521.85531180
   Working papers, UNICEF,Division of Policy and Strategy0.70519.01627181
1947Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of São Paulo (FEA-USP)0.704340.3974841360
1948Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Loughborough University0.703132.126188917
1949CERE Working Papers, CERE - the Center for Environmental and Resource Economics0.703124.324177591
1950DEM Working Papers, Department of Economics and Management0.70268.78698265
1951DEA Working Papers, Universitat de les Illes Balears, Departament d'Economía Aplicada0.70268.03597458
1952SpringerBriefs in Business, Springer0.702103.076147450
1953Current Issues in Tourism, Taylor & Francis Journals0.7011774.23125314325
1954Customer Needs and Solutions, Springer;Institute for Sustainable Innovation and Growth (iSIG)0.70199.499142393
1955Documents de Travail de l'Insee - INSEE Working Papers, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques0.701267.6673821077
1956CEP Reports, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE0.738.49455336
   Journal of Electronic Business & Digital Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.69927.2493950
   CFI Discussion Papers, Centre for Finance and Investment, Heriot Watt University0.69911.8741765
1957Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (also covers Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society; Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society; Review of Marketing and Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society)0.6982488.234356525223
   Lester Ingber Software, Lester Ingber0.6980.697118
   'Angelo Costa' Lectures Serie, SIPI Spa0.6988.3661283
   Financial Stability Review, National Bank of Belgium0.69832.76847257
1958IWMI Research Reports, International Water Management Institute0.69889.9251291041
19592009 Conference, August 16-22, 2009, Beijing, China, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.697275.9723962332
1960Working Papers, University of Cape Town, Development Policy Research Unit0.697148.3972131262
1961IJFS, MDPI0.697927.73813322885
1962Social Science Quarterly, Southwestern Social Science Association0.6971674.14524049345
1963Economies, MDPI0.6971671.1224005069
19642012 Conference, August 18-24, 2012, Foz do Iguacu, Brazil, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.696243.533501897
   DSS Empirical Economics and Econometrics Working Papers Series, Centre for Empirical Economics and Econometrics, Department of Statistics, "Sapienza" University of Rome0.69624.34635135
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.6952.085322
   DEIAgra Working Papers, Alma Mater Studiorum University of Bologna, Department of Agricultural Economics and Engineering0.6959.7281467
1965Journal of Business Economics and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals0.695436.9036292189
1966Public Transport, Springer0.694210.281303965
1967African Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, African Association of Agricultural Economists0.694176.7912551403
   DEIAgra Working Papers, Alma Mater Studiorum - University of Bologna, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agricultural Engineering0.6939.0061367
1968Journal of African Development, African Finance and Economic Association (AFEA)0.693146.831212901
1969Working Papers, Swedish National Road & Transport Research Institute (VTI) (also covers Working papers in Transport Economics, CTS - Centre for Transport Studies Stockholm (KTH and VTI))0.693233.2763371402
1970Journal of the Association for Consumer Research, University of Chicago Press0.693330.1794771148
1971Macroeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research0.692219.8333181819
   Working Papers, Cambridge Judge Business School, University of Cambridge0.69218.6622762
197289th Annual Conference, April 13-15, 2015, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society0.69135.90652174
1973Cogent Business & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals0.692370.14934355577
1974European Journal of Comparative Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)0.689194.1282821507
   European Demographic Research Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna0.6883.439524
1975Review of Development Finance Journal, Chartered Institute of Development Finance0.68854.33679184
1976Marine Resource Economics, University of Chicago Press0.688186.339271761
1977OECD Working Papers on Public Governance, OECD Publishing0.68760.44788257
1978ICER Working Papers, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research0.686223.4733261809
   DSGD Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.68428.04441318
1979Journal of Classification, Springer;The Classification Society0.684539.2817893697
1980The European Journal of Health Economics, Springer;Deutsche Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsökonomie (DGGÖ)0.6841426.52120888449
1981Financial Stability Review, Banque de France0.682202.3462971713
1982Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Discussion Paper Series, Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Program0.68268.12100429
1983Journal of the American Planning Association, Taylor & Francis Journals0.682881.47212944076
   Population Economics, Springer0.6825.448832
1984Working Papers, Trinity College, Department of Economics0.68159.9188340
1985Papers, Innocenti Working Papers0.681161.8872381147
   Working Papers, COMISEF0.6831.26146274
1986Vienna Yearbook of Population Research, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna0.679234.7263461465
1987Working Papers. Serie EC, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)0.679299.0424412545
   Series Reports, Auburn University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology0.6782.033314
1988ISU General Staff Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics0.6771915.281283218057
   SALDRU/CSSR Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town0.67723.66735297
1989Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association)0.6761734.118256815168
1990Documentos de Trabajo, Universidad del Rosario0.676225.4833341154
   14th ICABR Conference, June 16-18, 2010, Ravello, Italy, International Consortium on Applied Bioeconomy Research (ICABR)0.67522.26833184
1991Working Papers, University of Ferrara, Department of Economics0.675118.729176695
1992Middle East Development Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Middle East Development Journal (MEDJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.)0.674238.573541313
   Working Papers, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics0.6742.692422
1993Review of Behavioral Economics, now publishers0.673140.573209625
1994ImPRovE Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp0.67340.33260289
1995CIGS Working Paper Series, The Canon Institute for Global Studies0.673108.224161429
1996MUNI ECON Working Papers, Masaryk University0.67256.41484228
1997Nova SBE Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Nova School of Business and Economics0.672208.8363111262
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Armenia0.67218.7932868
1998Discussion Papers, VATT Institute for Economic Research0.672132.8971981218
1999Information Technology & Tourism, Springer0.671256.3223821083
2000Working Papers, Universidade de Vigo, Departamento de Economía Aplicada0.67189.229133651
2001Review of Regional Research: Jahrbuch für Regionalwissenschaft, Springer;Gesellschaft für Regionalforschung (GfR)0.671170.952255986
   Working Papers, Structure and Performance of Agriculture and Agri-products Industry (SPAA)0.67116.08424134
2002Multinational Finance Journal, Multinational Finance Journal0.67156.7562341334
2003NBER International Seminar on Macroeconomics, University of Chicago Press0.669105.017157762
   Research Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center0.66910.6991690
2004Working Papers, Center for Global Policy Analysis, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University0.66940.7846168
   Papers, Minnesota - Industrial Relations Center0.66924.72737236
2005Asian Development Review (ADR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Asian Development Review, Asian Development Bank; Asian Development Review, MIT Press)0.667431.4616472181
   152nd Seminar, August 30 - September 1, 2016, Novi Sad, Serbia, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.6670.66612
2006Comparative Economic Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Association for Comparative Economic Studies0.667825.37412385639
   DG TRADE Chief Economist Notes, Directorate General for Trade, European Commission0.66725.32738176
2007Qualitative Research in Financial Markets, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.666259.035389952
2008Journal of Accounting in Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.666235.587354563
2009SERIEs: Journal of the Spanish Economic Association, Springer;Spanish Economic Association (also covers Investigaciones Economicas, Fundación SEPI; Spanish Economic Review, Springer;Spanish Economic Association)0.666674.57810145105
2010Development Policy Review, Overseas Development Institute0.666928.47913965369
2011Fuzzy Optimization and Decision Making, Springer0.665172.9260782
2012Working and Discussion Papers, Research Department, National Bank of Slovakia0.66597.031146448
2013Papers, Brookings Institution - Working Papers0.66547.83672643
2014Mineral Economics, Springer;Raw Materials Group (RMG);Luleå University of Technology0.665324.8914891184
2015Indian Journal of Corporate Governance, 0.665151.46228460
2016Working Papers in Economics, Universitat de Barcelona. Espai de Recerca en Economia0.664191.2322881752
2017Flexible Services and Manufacturing Journal, Springer0.664272.6984111024
2018Berlin School of Economics Discussion Papers, Berlin School of Economics0.66474.267112154
2019Naval Research Logistics (NRL), John Wiley & Sons0.6641261.87919037427
2020Economics Department Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, National University of Ireland - Maynooth0.663175.5362651435
2021Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance (AAMJAF), Penerbit Universiti Sains Malaysia0.662137.571208753
2022Journal of Financial Reporting and Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.662330.0384991042
   CNPP Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Center for Nutrition Policy and Promotion0.66114.53922178
   Working Papers, University of Texas at Arlington, Department of Economics0.6617.2611165
2023PRIMCED Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.6636.93256240
2024School of Government Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella0.65948.73674177
2025IFCS - Working Papers in Economic History.WH, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Instituto Figuerola0.659171.7642611304
2026Economic History Working Papers, London School of Economics and Political Science, Department of Economic History0.658304.6544632081
2027Bulletin of Economic Research, Wiley Blackwell0.658924.4914056665
   Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Kassel, Faculty of Economics and Management0.65824.31237262
2028SBP Working Paper Series, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department0.65878.194119613
   SSE Working Paper Series in Economics, Stockholm School of Economics0.6578.5411330
2029SCEPA working paper series., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School0.657121.4521851057
2030Risks, MDPI0.6571287.00419614521
2031Biophysical Economics and Resource Quality, Springer0.65678.72120369
2032Economic Growth Centre Working Paper Series, Nanyang Technological University, School of Social Sciences, Economic Growth Centre0.65698.92151494
2033Working Papers, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)0.656130.364199952
2034European Journal of Innovation Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.655721.04411011468
   The Future of Food and Agriculture, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Agricultural Development Economics Division (ESA)0.6550.65414
2035EcoMod2008, EcoMod0.655104.081159810
2036Working Papers, University of Crete, Department of Economics0.655147.9172261352
   ZOE Discussion Papers, ZOE. institute for future-fit economies, Bonn0.6556.5441026
   Impact Assessment Research Centre (IARC) Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)0.6548.4981362
2037International Journal of Urban Sciences, Taylor & Francis Journals0.654318.3034871210
2038PLOS Genetics, Public Library of Science0.654431.8976611719
2039Larefi Working Papers, Larefi, Université Bordeaux 40.65338.51559235
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group0.65310.4411694
2040Innovation and Development, Taylor & Francis Journals0.653215.944331783
2041Bank of Canada Review, Bank of Canada0.653200.1943071903
   Working Papers, Africa Institute for Research in Economics and Social Sciences0.6525.867919
2042Administrative Publications, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.65269.731107399
2043DEE - Working Papers. Business Economics. WB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa0.652175.9582701378
2044Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp0.652100.33154638
2045PLOS Biology, Public Library of Science0.652480.0817372146
2046International Review of Economics, Springer;Happiness Economics and Interpersonal Relations (HEIRS)0.65365.35621827
2047Working Papers and Research, Marquette University, Center for Global and Economic Studies and Department of Economics0.6569.485107430
2048Journal of Management & Organization, Cambridge University Press0.65893.57413763290
2049RAUSP Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.65117.523181290
   ASSET - Instituto De Economia Publica, ASSET (Association of Southern European Economic Theorists)0.6517.52527219
2050International and Development Economics Working Papers, International and Development Economics0.6539.59561340
2051Russian Journal of Economics, ARPHA Platform (also covers Russian Journal of Economics, Elsevier)0.649157.615243680
2052Working Papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali0.648329.735093428
   BOS10 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.6489.7151549
   Statistics Paper Series, European Central Bank0.64827.85143139
2053CeNDEF Workshop Papers, January 2001, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance0.64834.31253395
   Working Paper Series, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.64730.40447203
2054Journal of Time Series Econometrics, De Gruyter0.64797.591151578
2055Electronic Commerce Research, Springer0.646536.0148301872
   2020 Conference, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.6464.516711
2056Post-Communist Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.645651.24810104044
   Working Papers, Oregon State University, Rural Poverty Research Center (RPRC)0.64511.60418143
2057American Political Science Review, Cambridge University Press0.6459264.9831437156663
   JRC Working Papers on Social Classes in the Digital Age, Joint Research Centre0.64411.5821827
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission0.6443.859662
2058Mathematical Methods of Operations Research, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research (GOR);Nederlands Genootschap voor Besliskunde (NGB)0.644928.92514445685
2059Journal of Gender, Agriculture and Food Security (Agri-Gender), Africa Centre for Gender, Social Research and Impact Assessment0.64332.14550182
   International Journal of Maritime, Trade & Economic Issues (IJMTEI), International Journal of Maritime, Trade & Economic Issues (IJMTEI)0.6435.139842
2060Baltic Journal of Economics, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies0.643132.293206683
2061Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, Chair in Public Finance0.64371.273111475
   CIRIEC Studies Series, CIRIEC - Université de Liège0.6422.568415
   Working Papers, University of Auckland, Economic Policy Center (EPC)0.64215.3932430
2062Future Business Journal, Springer0.641646.26410091679
2063Wine Economics Research Centre Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Wine Economics Research Centre0.64136.48557275
2064SRE-Disc, Institute for Multilevel Governance and Development, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business0.6497.904153617
   Working Papers, Cornell Center for Behavioral Economics in Child Nutrition Programs0.647.0331179
   101st Seminar, July 5-6, 2007, Berlin Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.6420.4632187
2065Service Science, INFORMS0.64227.555356636
   Working Papers, Research Group on Human Capital, University of Quebec in Montreal's School of Management0.6420.4513287
2066Economic Bulletin Boxes, European Central Bank0.639304.755477811
   Galeras. Working Papers Series, Universidad de Los Andes. Facultad de Administración. School of Management0.63925.55240164
2067Margin: The Journal of Applied Economic Research, National Council of Applied Economic Research0.639223.443501109
2068Working Papers, The Croatian National Bank, Croatia0.63946.59573350
2069Post-Print, HAL0.637105323.491165343558800
   CER-ETH Press, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich0.6370.63615
2070Economic History of Developing Regions, Taylor & Francis Journals0.636124.597196598
2071AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis, Springer;German Statistical Society0.636364.5475742263
2072Agribusiness, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.0.6351188.7218729662
2073EAG Discussions Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division0.63556.44389426
2074Working Papers, Economic Research Forum0.6351101.60517377049
2075Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.634572.8649045442
   French Stata Users' Group Meetings 2023, Stata Users Group0.63319.6163136
2076Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, Working Paper Series, Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, UC Santa Cruz0.632106.808169917
2077Journal of Agricultural & Food Industrial Organization, De Gruyter0.631208.1973301776
2078SRE-Discussion Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business0.63199.65158626
2079ISAE Working Papers, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)0.63169.354110729
2080Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai Working Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai, India0.63349.895562154
2081Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University (also covers Working Papers, Washington State University, School of Economic Sciences; Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University)0.63102.554163664
   Journal of Spatial Econometrics, Springer0.62927.0424372
2082Psychometrika, Springer;The Psychometric Society0.6291619.417257519441
2083Journal of Marketing Analytics, Palgrave Macmillan0.629274.1134361095
2084CPB Document, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis0.62954.68887800
2085World Development Perspectives, Elsevier0.629361.7855761108
2086Journal of Asian Business and Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.62886.567138168
2087EcoMod2016, EcoMod0.62891.585146439
   MF Working Papers, Ministry of Finance in Poland0.62826.9654383
2088Indus Journal of Management & Social Science (IJMSS), Department of Business Administration0.62769.585111449
2089American Sociological Review, 0.627115.349184213
2090Working Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey0.627325.2575192252
   Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) Publications (archive only), Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University0.62728.81946269
2091Economics and Finance Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University0.62676.973123891
2092IRRI Books, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)0.62640.04464308
2093Freiburg Discussion Papers on Constitutional Economics, Walter Eucken Institut e.V.0.624124.156199965
   2001 Conference, April 23-24, 2001, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.62315.56525168
2094Economics, Department of Economics, Central bank of Iceland0.62362.842101688
   CEMAP Working Papers, Durham University Business School0.62313.6862263
2095Community Development Publications and Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.62352.87885209
2096Innovations: Technology, Governance, Globalization, MIT Press0.621275.4574441636
2097Zeitschrift fuer Personalforschung. German Journal of Research in Human Resource Management, Rainer Hampp Verlag0.62183.74135394
2098Journal of the Knowledge Economy, Springer;Portland International Center for Management of Engineering and Technology (PICMET)0.6211998.58232237821
209928th European Regional ITS Conference, Passau 2017, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.6240.966161
   Palgrave Advances in Behavioral Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.624.334717
2100Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Berlin, School of Economics and Management0.61935.90258363
2101Journal of Empirical Legal Studies, John Wiley & Sons0.619369.4235971947
2102Serie Working Papers, Universidad del Desarrollo, School of Business and Economics0.61932.7853120
2103Applied Economic Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Revista de Economia Aplicada, Universidad de Zaragoza, Departamento de Estructura Economica y Economia Publica)0.619116.866189557
2104European Transport \ Trasporti Europei, ISTIEE, Institute for the Study of Transport within the European Economic Integration0.619131.655213919
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Teoria Economica e Metodi Quantitativi, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)0.61812.3562082
2105Working Papers, South African Reserve Bank0.618106.844173674
2106Journal of Property Research, Taylor & Francis Journals0.618317.245141908
   Notes, EU Tax Observatory0.6176.1671013
2107Keio-IES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economics Studies, Keio University0.617170.181276622
2108Textos para discussão, FGV EESP - Escola de Economia de São Paulo, Fundação Getulio Vargas (Brazil)0.616344.2325591707
2109European Journal of Economics and Economic Policies: Intervention, Edward Elgar Publishing0.616370.0956011733
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2017, Stata Users Group0.61612.9172151
2110Department of Economics, University of Modena and Reggio E., Faculty of Economics "Marco Biagi"0.61570.69115558
2111VfS Annual Conference 2023 (Regensburg): Growth and the "sociale Frage", Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association0.61488.416144194
2112International Environmental Agreements: Politics, Law and Economics, Springer0.614494.1898053837
   Working Papers, University of Florida, Department of Economics0.61412.8852137
   Wholbk, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University0.61417.17228174
2113Journal of Developing Areas, Tennessee State University, College of Business0.613784.99612813964
2114Review of Economics, De Gruyter0.613145.798238658
211590th Annual Conference, April 4-6, 2016, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society0.61330.60550123
2116Journal of Global Fashion Marketing, Taylor & Francis Journals0.613247.288404609
   Development Policy Centre Discussion Papers, Development Policy Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University0.61217.74829117
2117Working Papers, CRESE0.61293.605153411
   Failing Concerns: Business Bankruptcy in Canada, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division0.6110.61111
   Competence Centre on Money, Trade, Finance and Development, Hochschule fuer Technik und Wirtschaft, Berlin0.61121.98536106
2118Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Católica Porto Business School, Universidade Católica Portuguesa0.6150.62983276
2119Working Papers, Research Institute, International University of Japan0.61156.615257938
2120Motu Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research0.61215.7273541780
   DERG working paper series, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Development Economics Research Group (DERG)0.6113.42235
2121Working Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Center for Agricultural Economic Research0.60937.73962428
   Working Papers, Davidson College, Department of Economics0.60818.8483189
   INSEAD, INSEAD, Centre for the Management of Environmental Resources. The European Institute of Business Administration.0.6083.037544
2122Working Papers, Örebro University, School of Business0.607168.083277988
2123Working Papers, National University of Ireland Galway, Department of Economics0.60698.777163924
   Work Opportunity Briefs, Center for Retirement Research0.6063.635636
2124Athens University of Economics and Business, Athens University of Economics and Business, Department of International and European Economic Studies0.60632.69154301
2125International Transport Forum Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing0.606148.249245749
2126Working Papers, National University of Ireland, Galway, Socio-Economic Marine Research Unit0.60434.42257190
   Papers, Wellesley College - Department of Economics0.60421.12635293
2127Computational Economics, Springer;Society for Computational Economics (also covers Computer Science in Economics & Management, Kluwer;Society for Computational Economics)0.6041512.35525069714
2128TOP: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa0.604542.889003157
   2012: New Rules of Trade? December 2012, San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.60423.5239182
2129Economic Reports, FEDEA0.60339.78466316
2130Journal of Scheduling, Springer0.603253.61421951
2131Economics Discussion / Working Papers, The University of Western Australia, Department of Economics0.603622.88110344753
2132Corporate Reputation Review, Palgrave Macmillan0.601133.844223455
2133Cahiers de recherche du Département des sciences économiques, UQAM, Université du Québec à Montréal, Département des sciences économiques0.650.98385662
2134wiiw Research Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.6130.691218970
2135Working papers of CATT, HAL0.59973.664123435
2136Operational Research, Springer0.599546.7549141716
21372010 AAAE Third Conference/AEASA 48th Conference, September 19-23, 2010, Cape Town, South Africa, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)0.59994.499158692
2138International Journal of Development Issues, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.598221.598371947
2139Energy and Environmental Modeling 2007, EcoMod0.59840.60968275
   Public Policy Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.59817.31529130
2140Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University0.597170.1162851126
2141Working Papers, Tufts University, Global Development and Environment Institute0.59748.93782893
2142GREDEG Working Papers, Groupe de REcherche en Droit, Economie, Gestion (GREDEG CNRS), Université Côte d'Azur, France0.597357.1835991656
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group0.5977.1541252
   Working Papers, China Agricultural University, College of Economics and Management0.5977.7491346
   MTID Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.59628.00747324
2143EEPSEA Special and Technical Paper, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)0.59647.03679439
2144Risk Management and Insurance Review, American Risk and Insurance Association0.596282.1724741705
2145OECD/ITF Joint Transport Research Centre Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing0.59560.618102575
2146Scandinavian Actuarial Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals0.595486.5678191146
2147Cahiers du GREThA (2007-2019), Groupe de Recherche en Economie Théorique et Appliquée (GREThA)0.594195.1953291231
2148Environmental Economics Research Hub Research Reports, Environmental Economics Research Hub, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University0.59360.394102510
   Risk & Uncertainty Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland0.59221.89637197
   RIEEM Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Environmental Economics and Management, Waseda University0.59223.083982
   CSH-IFP Working Papers, Centre de Sciences Humaines, New Delhi0.5923.55610
2149Graz Economics Papers, University of Graz, Department of Economics0.59289.908152302
2150VfS Annual Conference 2024 (Berlin): Upcoming Labor Market Challenges, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association0.59269.785118131
   Research Data Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.59217.73530161
2151Working Papers - Mathematical Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa0.59237.8364198
2152EUI-RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute (EUI), Robert Schuman Centre of Advanced Studies (RSCAS)0.591248.6424212235
2153International Journal of Manpower, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.5911166.43519755703
2154International Journal of Ethics and Systems, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.591170.035288442
2155ECMI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies0.59161.391104295
   2007 Conference, April 16-17, 2007, Chicago, Illinois, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.5913.5512399
   2009 Pre-Conference Workshop, August 16, 2009, Diet and Obesity: Role of Prices and Policies, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.5894.71836
2156Biometrics, The International Biometric Society0.5892514.764427117907
2157Economics of Transition and Institutional Change, John Wiley & Sons0.589154.828263420
2158Journal of Experimental Political Science, Cambridge University Press0.589174.107296576
2159Working Papers, TOBB University of Economics and Technology, Department of Economics0.58832.33955254
2160Virtual Economics, The London Academy of Science and Business0.58885.231145267
2161EIF Working Paper Series, European Investment Fund (EIF)0.58766.274113602
   Center for Growth and Opportunity at Utah State University, Center for Growth and Opportunity0.5877.0361224
2162Journal of Prediction Markets, University of Buckingham Press0.58776.779131470
2163Economic Working Papers at Centro de Estudios Andaluces, Centro de Estudios Andaluces0.586171.6682931807
2164Working Papers of BETA, Bureau d'Economie Théorique et Appliquée, UDS, Strasbourg0.586521.9988923662
2165Department of Economics University of Siena, Department of Economics, University of Siena0.585318.245441891
2166Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.585115.7311981557
2167Development Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research0.584223.0883821871
2168Judgment and Decision Making, Cambridge University Press0.584554.5159501501
   Research Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia0.58421.00636267
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2025, Stata Users Group0.5843.49965
21691995 Conference (39th), February 14-16, 1995, Perth, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.58462.985108692
2170Environment, Development and Sustainability: A Multidisciplinary Approach to the Theory and Practice of Sustainable Development, Springer0.5834109.077705316059
   DC09 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.58312.81222142
2171Discussion papers, Graduate School of Economics Project Center, Kyoto University0.58249.42785289
   Working Papers, European Centre of Peace Science, Integration and Cooperation (CESPIC), Catholic University 'Our Lady of Good Counsel'0.58216.2762850
2172IMF Policy Discussion Papers, International Monetary Fund0.58294.1541621381
   Management Matters, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.58222.0813845
2173Centre on Regulation and Competition (CRC) Working papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)0.5868.381118733
2174Research in Accounting Regulation, Elsevier0.58114.681198760
2175Working Papers, University of Konstanz, Cluster of Excellence "The Politics of Inequality. Perceptions, Participation and Policies"0.5829.5345165
2176International Journal of Economic Theory, The International Society for Economic Theory0.579312.085391963
2177NCAER Working Papers, National Council of Applied Economic Research0.57966.55115246
   Research and Policy Notes, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department0.57927.1747267
2178Global Economic Review, Taylor & Francis Journals0.579406.9827042017
   Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of International Economics and Management0.57825.41444260
2179Institut des Politiques Publiques, HAL0.578158.73275482
2180Forum for Health Economics & Policy, De Gruyter0.577133.6782321252
2181Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, CREDIT0.57698.496171791
   SSPJ Discussion Paper Series, Service Sector Productivity in Japan: Determinants and Policies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.57623.6074181
2182Netnomics, Springer0.576128.979224854
2183Working Papers, University of Waterloo, Department of Economics0.576107.599187996
   Review of Capital as Power, Capital As Power - Toward a New Cosmology of Capitalism0.57613.22923110
   Working Papers, GEFRA - Gesellschaft fuer Finanz- und Regionalanalysen0.5754.023751
   Working Papers, Nazarbayev University, Graduate School of Business0.57521.2493735
21844OR, Springer0.575179.755313635
   Working Papers, INRA, Economie Publique0.57523.54241201
2185Books, American Enterprise Institute0.575210.1573663047
   Working Papers, Finnish Centre of Excellence in Tax Systems Research0.57422.9594056
2186Food Security Collaborative Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics0.574204.7393572351
   MENA working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.57426.944799
   DEM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics and Management0.57322.940156
2187PIE/CIS Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.572108.528190736
   OECD Papers on Well-being and Inequalities, OECD Publishing0.57223.4154139
2188Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Business and Economics0.571265.5154652261
   Data Envelopment Analysis Journal, now publishers0.57125.1154484
2189Agriculture and Human Values, Springer;The Agriculture, Food, & Human Values Society (AFHVS)0.5711539.748269811667
2190CEPN Working Papers, Centre d'Economie de l'Université de Paris Nord0.57135.91663147
2191Papers, Australian National University - Department of Economics0.57102.0121791342
2192International Journal of Productivity and Performance Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.57879.87715453689
   Papers, Warwick - Development Economics Research Centre0.5718.2232266
2193Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Competition Policy (CCP), Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.0.569132.437233875
2194ACEI Working Paper Series, Association for Cultural Economics International0.56846.57582248
2195Journal of Entrepreneurial Finance, Pepperdine University, Graziadio School of Business and Management0.568126.6192231069
2196OECD Journal: General Papers, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Papers, OECD Publishing)0.568111.2011961088
2197Reliability Engineering and System Safety, Elsevier0.5674903.118864976951
2198BIS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements0.567779.34913756899
   108th Seminar, February 8-9, 2008, Warsaw, Poland, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.5679.0671667
2199Financial Stability Report, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)0.56790.089159703
2200Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University0.567121.209214584
2201Annals of Actuarial Science, Cambridge University Press0.567236.755418937
2202Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.56760.017106895
2203Housing Policy Debate, Taylor & Francis Journals0.567596.66910542684
2204International Journal of Emerging Markets, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.566780.23813791935
22052009 Annual Meeting, July 26-28, 2009, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.565149.162641234
2206Finance, Presses universitaires de Grenoble0.565101.045179507
   Archive Working Papers, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics0.56514.1125153
2207Working Papers, University of New England, School of Economics0.56534.4161419
   CRE Working Papers (Documents de treball del CRE), Centre de Recerca Econòmica (UIB ·"Sa Nostra")0.56416.91630145
   Working Papers, Universita' di Cassino, Dipartimento di Economia e Giurisprudenza0.5649.0161640
2208Documents de recherche, Centre d'Études des Politiques Économiques (EPEE), Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne0.564166.7962961266
2209ifo DICE Report, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich0.563383.136812622
2210Journal of Risk Research, Taylor & Francis Journals0.5631078.29919185558
22112008 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2008, Orlando, Florida, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.562162.3022891351
2212Journal of Innovation Economics, De Boeck Université0.562247.5774411003
2213Journal of Economics Library, KSP Journals0.5683.955150498
2214Discussion Papers, Dipartimento di Economia e Management (DEM), University of Pisa, Pisa, Italy0.56185.263311647
   Journal of Information Economics, Anser Press0.5623.4994254
   Working Papers - Dipartimento di Economia, Dipartimento di Economia, Sapienza University of Rome0.55912.84723105
   Working Papers, Institute of Microfinance (InM)0.55918.98934130
2215Journal of Post Keynesian Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.5591149.39320588638
2216ADB Institute Series on Development Economics, Springer0.55834.57162192
2217Working Papers TIMES², ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles0.55845.70682175
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2012, Stata Users Group0.5576.1251148
2218Working Papers, Research Center on Health and Economics, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra0.55731.18656354
2219Journal of Contextual Economics (JCE) – Schmollers Jahrbuch, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin; Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin)0.557302.9015442422
2220Social Science & Medicine, Elsevier0.55711287.29120279101055
   2015 International European Forum (144th EAAE Seminar), February 9-13, 2015, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks0.55720.57937110
2221IZA Research Reports, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)0.55583.805151735
2222Health Economics, Policy and Law, Cambridge University Press0.555354.9436402066
   IC3JM - Estudios = Working Papers, Instituto Mixto Carlos III - Juan March de Ciencias Sociales (IC3JM)0.55517.743283
2223Foundations and Trends(R) in Technology, Information and Operations Management, now publishers0.55469.25125353
2224Sustainability, MDPI0.55360323.31109222312431
2225Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics (JITE), Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen0.553696.87612625547
2226Development Southern Africa, Taylor & Francis Journals0.552848.42415374483
2227EcoMod2015, EcoMod0.55249.11989247
2228The Journal of Mechanism and Institution Design, Society for the Promotion of Mechanism and Institution Design, University of York0.55228.12151136
   Books, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy0.5520.55117
   Discussion papers, Urban Institute, Program on Retirement Policy0.5510.5515
2229Food Assistance and Nutrition Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.55129.72754490
2230Working Papers, Chair for Economic Policy, University of Hamburg0.55147.308861083
2231International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy, International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy0.552093.638380811417
2232DSSR Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University0.5570.911129366
   FRB Atlanta CenFIS Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.551.647313
2233Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.55418.4147622899
2234Publications of Darmstadt Technical University, Institute for Business Studies (BWL), Darmstadt Technical University, Department of Business Administration, Economics and Law, Institute for Business Studies (BWL)0.5493764.905685917950
2235Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.549225.8584122500
2236Journal of Public Policy, Cambridge University Press0.548695.99912713945
   Arbeitspapiere, Liechtenstein-Institut0.5486.0191114
2237Lund Papers in Economic History, Lund University, Department of Economic History0.54883.721153452
2238Working Papers, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, College of Business0.54795.16174810
2239Economic Issues Journal Articles, Economic Issues0.547125.717230969
2240Mathematics and Financial Economics, Springer0.54761.754113123
2241MaSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.54727.30550125
2242Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Siegen, Fakultät Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Wirtschaftsinformatik und Wirtschaftsrecht0.546108.108198887
   2004 Conference, April 19-20, 2004, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.54613.08924121
2243Discussion Papers, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)0.54643.0779284
2244Documentos de Trabajo - Lan Gaiak Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra, Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra0.54590.42166670
2245University of Regensburg Working Papers in Business, Economics and Management Information Systems, University of Regensburg, Department of Economics0.54554.449100416
   Discussion Papers, University of Giessen, Center for International Development and Environmental Research0.5442.718545
22462002 Annual meeting, July 28-31, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.543177.4953271824
2247W.E.P. - Würzburg Economic Papers, University of Würzburg, Department of Economics0.54360.76112548
2248OECD Digital Economy Papers, OECD Publishing0.542227.5554201690
2249Working Papers, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú0.542207.4713831301
2250Finance Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies0.54234.10163355
   114th Seminar, April 15-16, 2010, Berlin, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.54123.79944226
2251ASARC Working Papers, The Australian National University, Australia South Asia Research Centre0.541119.5162211038
2252Working papers, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.54142.71579344
   HKUST CEP Working Papers Series, HKUST Center for Economic Policy0.54111.3422128
2253Working Papers, Athens University Of Economics and Business, Department of Economics0.5426.96550129
   Occasional Paper; Emerging Payments, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.5393.232660
   Economics, Law, and Institutions in Asia Pacific, Springer0.53914.5442752
2254TUPD Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University0.53947.94489131
   Working Papers, University of Central Florida, Department of Economics0.53922.642132
   OECD Development Centre Policy Briefs, OECD Publishing0.53820.96639279
2255Equilibrium. Quarterly Journal of Economics and Economic Policy, Institute of Economic Research0.538277.9395171277
2256Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) Publications (archive only), Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University0.537213.6863982391
2257Review of Middle East Economics and Finance, De Gruyter0.537135.1472521006
2258Working Papers, Stellenbosch University, Department of Economics0.537208.623891654
   Working Papers, Princeton University, School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Arts and Cultural Policy Studies.0.53723.59244162
   Supervisory Policy Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.53717.69133173
2259International Journal of Critical Infrastructure Protection, Elsevier0.536281.5155261474
2260Journal of Advances in Management Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.535253.59474854
2261Working Papers, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb0.53536.85269212
   Papers, Innocenti Discussion Papers0.53413.352553
2262European Journal of Law and Economics, Springer0.534613.03211484346
2263Economic Letters, Central Bank of Ireland0.53479.551149508
   CEPR Publications, Stanford University, Center for Economic Policy Research0.53412.26823232
2264Information Systems and e-Business Management, Springer0.534203.187381903
2265Institute of Transportation Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Davis0.5331039.49219517203
2266Central European Journal of Operations Research, Springer;Slovak Society for Operations Research;Hungarian Operational Research Society;Czech Society for Operations Research;Österr. Gesellschaft für Operations Research (ÖGOR);Slovenian Society Informatika - Section for Operational Research;Croatian Operational Research Society0.533521.859803278
2267Transportation Planning and Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals0.533586.48411022741
2268The African Finance Journal, Africagrowth Institute0.532105.848199598
   2014 Third Congress, June 25-27, 2014, Alghero, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)0.53218.07434103
2269Working Papers, French Institute for Demographic Studies0.53244.08983157
2270Development Research Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Development Studies0.531120.514227750
   2019 Papers, Job Market Papers0.5319.551837
   CHI11 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.53111.1362174
2271Discussion Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Department of Agricultural Economics and Management0.53104.841198991
   EAG Competition Advocacy Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division0.533.705728
2272Frankfurt School - Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management0.529124.2682354141
2273Asian Economic Policy Review, Japan Center for Economic Research0.529415.4797862579
2274Working Papers, Department of Applied Mathematics, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia0.52938.56573320
2275Working Papers, Congressional Budget Office0.529135.244256898
2276Australian Journal of Management, Australian School of Business0.528633.64712014173
   Global Journal of Economics (GJE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.52816.87332118
2277Policy briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.52858.519111609
2278International Journal of Business and Economics, School of Management Development, Feng Chia University, Taichung, Taiwan0.528191.93641363
   Econometric Research in Finance, SGH Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis0.52724.7547104
2279Managerial Auditing Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.527868.03316492431
2280Economics Technical Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics0.52726.3150350
2281Working Papers, Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics (WISE), Xiamen University0.526116.223221495
2282Technical Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank0.52627.8675367
2283The Journals of Gerontology: Series B, The Gerontological Society of America0.5261836.97134959345
2284Resources, MDPI0.526814.4315512826
   CDS Research Reports, University of Groningen, Centre for Development Studies (CDS)0.52514.69728186
2285Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.525125.882401290
2286Dynamic Games and Applications, Springer0.525344.9236581609
   Knowledge Management and Organizational Learning, Springer0.5248.9061741
   Working Paper series, University of Connecticut, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy0.52423.05144174
2287International Studies of Management & Organization, Taylor & Francis Journals0.524385.9667372268
   Advanced Technology in the Canadian Food Industry, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division0.5240.523112
2288Asia-Pacific Financial Markets, Springer;Japanese Association of Financial Economics and Engineering0.524299.4425721504
2289The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies (also covers The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO))0.523388.4327432575
   Working Papers, Texas Christian University, Department of Economics0.52317.23933119
2290Working Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy0.52239.11275255
2291FinTech, MDPI0.522137.57264330
   ESTUDIOS ECONOMICOS EEBOOK, Euro-American Association of Economic Development0.5212.08347
   PEGNet Policy Studies, PEGNet - Poverty Reduction, Equity and Growth Network, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.5212.08346
2292Journal of Economic Methodology, Taylor & Francis Journals0.521469.249013106
2293DUTH Research Papers in Economics, Democritus University of Thrace, Department of Economics0.52181.198156392
2294MPIfG Discussion Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies0.521210.8024051843
2295International Transport Forum Policy Papers, OECD Publishing0.52168.172131347
   Penn CARESS Working Papers, Penn Economics Department0.5217.1633554
2296Journal of Enterprising Communities: People and Places in the Global Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.52321.366181201
2297Journal of Economics and Financial Analysis, Tripal Publishing House0.5236.35170149
2298GreeSE – Hellenic Observatory Papers on Greece and Southeast Europe, Hellenic Observatory, LSE0.519115.2182222267
2299International Journal of Economic Sciences, European Research Center (also covers International Journal of Economic Sciences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences)0.51998.07189421
2300MNB Occasional Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)0.51946.15589409
2301Papers, Erasmus University of Rotterdam - Institute for Economic Research0.51930.04958375
23021999 Conference (43th), January 20-22, 1999, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.51864.637125714
   Pre-Prints, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.5171.032215
2303Working papers, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project0.51671.152138483
   Economics Books, The Economica Publishing House0.5162.577527
2304European Journal of Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.51630.9186058
2305Global Economy Journal (GEJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Global Economy Journal, De Gruyter)0.516377.6597332466
2306Working Papers, SIET Società Italiana di Economia dei Trasporti e della Logistica0.51544.28186239
   Books on Croatian accession to the European Union, Institute of Public Finance0.5151.542322
2307Computing in Economics and Finance 2000, Society for Computational Economics0.515129.0392511522
2308Accounting Education, Taylor & Francis Journals0.514501.8849773156
2309Focus on European Economic Integration, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)0.514119.1552321082
2310GINI Discussion Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies0.51449.28696325
   Asia Pacific Journal of Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.51419.5013836
2311Book Chapters, Hoover Institution, Stanford University0.51370.185137537
2312ETLA Working Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy0.51375.82148285
2313Discussion Paper Series, Universitaet Augsburg, Institute for Economics0.51189.918176802
2314EUSP Department of Economics Working Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics0.51129.62658163
2315Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions (JFMMI), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions, Società editrice il Mulino)0.51187.26171358
23162002 International Congress, August 28-31, 2002, Zaragoza, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.511102.039200969
   Hamburg Discussion Papers in International Economics, University of Hamburg, Department of Economics0.5110.7052151
2317Economic Studies in Inequality, Social Exclusion, and Well-Being, Springer0.51110.518217675
   1999 Regional Committee NC-221, 1999, Mississauga, Ontario, Canada, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.517.6361539
2318Review of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals0.508719.04414164003
2319Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Wiley Blackwell0.508214.08422943
   Mechonomics, Socionet0.5074.562986
2320Asian Journal of Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.50762.336123111
   CPQF Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management, Centre for Practical Quantitative Finance (CPQF)0.50716.71733229
   The Canadian Productivity Review, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division0.50614.14828132
2321Working Papers Series. Documentos de Trabajo, Fedesarrollo0.50641.92383444
2322Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre Working Papers, Victoria University, Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre0.505170.053371892
   BizEcons Quarterly, Strides Educational Foundation0.50516.1433281
2323The Singapore Economic Review (SER), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.505744.19914763145
2324ESSEC Working Papers, ESSEC Research Center, ESSEC Business School0.504133.562651144
2325Industrial Relations Journal, Wiley Blackwell0.504245.9034881226
   Briefs, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury0.50422.67145101
2326Journal of Smart Economic Growth, 0.50491.691182417
2327Bremen Papers on Economics & Innovation, University of Bremen, Faculty of Business Studies and Economics0.50428.2075679
2328Conference papers, Purdue University, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Global Trade Analysis Project0.5041334.30126499683
2329Centre for Microsimulation and Policy Analysis Working Paper Series, Centre for Microsimulation and Policy Analysis at the Institute for Social and Economic Research0.50431.7263107
   Conference proceedings of the Research Network Macroeconomics and Macroeconomic Policies (FMM), IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute0.5038.0461697
2330Economia Politica: Journal of Analytical and Institutional Economics, Springer;Fondazione Edison (also covers Economia politica, Società editrice il Mulino)0.503452.0488992032
2331Emerging Economy Studies, International Management Institute0.50353.296106201
2332Research briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.50230.57961294
   Hacettepe University Department of Economics Working Papers, Hacettepe University, Department of Economics0.5015.011033
   eJADE: electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO), Agricultural and Development Economics Division (ESA)0.50121.04242198
2333Journal of Financial Services Marketing, Palgrave Macmillan0.501201.8224031009
2334Journal of Statistical Distributions and Applications, Springer0.50142.55185157
   Central Asia Working Paper, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.5121
   SAFE Policy Reports, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE0.5121
2335Working Papers, National Institute of Economic Research0.550.5101528
2336Games, MDPI0.5436.8258742059
2337Papers, Aarhus School of Business - Department of Economics0.527.46155295
2338CDP Background Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs0.49932.42265170
2339Statistical Inference for Stochastic Processes, Springer0.499236.3834741472
   Review of Marketing Science Working Papers, Berkeley Electronic Press0.49910.9622291
   Consumer Payments Research Data Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.49822.89446134
2340Computational Optimization and Applications, Springer0.498815.57216404415
2341Discussion Papers, Kobe University, Graduate School of Business Administration0.49756.161113429
   Operations Research Proceedings, Springer0.4976.9531464
   Eurasian Studies in Business and Economics, Springer0.49723.34447150
2342International Journal of Economic Policy Studies, Springer0.49788.341178256
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Institutions, States, Markets, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.4967.9321684
2343Trade Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research0.496148.683001342
   Working Papers Series 1, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)0.49614.36929122
2344Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Labor Market Policy and Employment, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.49666.892135703
2345Budapest Working Papers on the Labour Market, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies0.49651.5104424
2346Energy Economics Letters, Asian Economic and Social Society0.49544.54190166
   Working Papers in Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia0.49520.27441109
2347Revista de Gestão, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.49587.526177199
2348ISID Working Papers, Warsaw School of Economics, Institute of Statistics and Demography0.49424.67550152
2349RBA Bulletin (Print copy discontinued), Reserve Bank of Australia0.494131.737267980
   Studies in Political Economy, Springer0.4931.479311
2350Internet Policy Review: Journal on Internet Regulation, Alexander von Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society (HIIG), Berlin0.493198.679403725
2351Journal of Central Banking Theory and Practice, Central bank of Montenegro0.493182.373370781
2352Journal of Bioeconomics, Springer0.493211.3254291347
2353International Journal of Educational Development, Elsevier0.491756.63115413755
2354IDB Publications (Books), Inter-American Development Bank0.491184.5033761260
   TUT Economic Research Series, Department of Finance and Economics, Tallinn University of Technology0.49115.20831302
2355Economia e Politica Industriale: Journal of Industrial and Business Economics, Springer;Associazione Amici di Economia e Politica Industriale (also covers ECONOMIA E POLITICA INDUSTRIALE, FrancoAngeli Editore)0.491500.73610212139
235688th Annual Conference, April 9-11, 2014, AgroParisTech, Paris, France, Agricultural Economics Society0.49129.91461189
2357Regional Science Policy & Practice, Wiley Blackwell0.49347.4747101568
   Advances in Japanese Business and Economics, Springer0.4917.1183587
2358Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)0.49112.9822311375
2359Stochastic Processes and their Applications, Elsevier0.4892670.371546221198
2360Quality & Quantity: International Journal of Methodology, Springer0.4892365.321484311613
2361Working Papers, Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia0.48934.18170263
2362Business Economics, Palgrave Macmillan;National Association for Business Economics0.489418.3878572235
   MIMAP Technical Paper Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.4889.75120148
2363Eastern Economic Journal, Palgrave Macmillan;Eastern Economic Association (also covers Eastern Economic Journal, Eastern Economic Association)0.488941.36319317495
2364International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.488176.475362943
   Bank of Lithuania Discussion Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania0.48820.9494369
2365Asian Review of Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.487277.9625711086
2366Quantitative Studies in Economics and Population Research Reports, McMaster University0.48668.455141733
2367CLTS Working Papers, Norwegian University of Life Sciences, Centre for Land Tenure Studies0.48666.486137403
23681998 Annual meeting, August 2-5, Salt Lake City, UT, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.486120.3542481240
   Research Reports, University of Groningen, Population Research Centre (PRC)0.4850.968219
2369FiFo Discussion Papers - Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics0.48440.64784323
2370Journal of Wine Economics, Cambridge University Press0.484315.9216531621
23712018 Conference, July 28-August 2, 2018, Vancouver, British Columbia, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.484377.7697811455
2372Rationality and Society, 0.484406.3088403809
2373Papers, Laval - Recherche en Politique Economique0.48454.635113782
2374Working Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre0.48330.91264144
   Rwanda SSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.4838.21718
2375Journal of Quantitative Economics, Springer;The Indian Econometric Society (TIES) (also covers Journal of Quantitative Economics, The Indian Econometric Society)0.483266.564553997
2376Working Papers, Purdue University, College of Agriculture, Department of Agricultural Economics0.48250.117104439
2377Italian Economic Journal: A Continuation of Rivista Italiana degli Economisti and Giornale degli Economisti, Springer;Società Italiana degli Economisti (Italian Economic Association) (also covers Rivista italiana degli economisti, Società editrice il Mulino)0.482340.9167081746
2378Working Papers, National Institute of Public Finance and Policy0.481237.5644942042
237930th European Regional ITS Conference, Helsinki 2019, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.48131.21965100
   2016 Papers, Job Market Papers0.4810.0732146
2380Accounting Perspectives, John Wiley & Sons0.48107.932225494
2381Network Science, Cambridge University Press0.48159.227332619
2382Working Papers, International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis0.48202.874231859
2383HERO Online Working Paper Series, University of Oslo, Health Economics Research Programme0.48101.132211614
   Staff Papers, Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.47922.50847275
   Legal Working Paper Series, European Central Bank0.47910.52722115
2384Australian Economic Papers, Wiley Blackwell0.479748.85215656147
2385International Journal of Economics and Empirical Research (IJEER), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)0.47982.763173451
2386LEG - Document de travail - Economie, LEG, Laboratoire d'Economie et de Gestion, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne (also covers LATEC - Document de travail - Economie (1991-2003), LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne)0.478104.679219903
2387Taxation Studies, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission0.47835.84275428
   Development Engineering, Elsevier0.4788.5911843
2388SAIS-CARI Working Papers, Johns Hopkins University, School of Advanced International Studies (SAIS), China Africa Research Initiative (CARI)0.47725.2755381
   Working Papers, Nazarbayev University, Department of Economics0.4775.2431119
2389Water Resources Management: An International Journal, Published for the European Water Resources Association (EWRA), Springer;European Water Resources Association (EWRA)0.4772923.666613729983
   Distinguished Economist Lectures, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center0.4770.952218
2390Economic Theory Bulletin, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)0.476146.577308570
2391Liberty Street Economics, Federal Reserve Bank of New York0.476609.49912812302
2392Entrepreneurial Business and Economics Review, Centre for Strategic and International Entrepreneurship at the Cracow University of Economics.0.47691.276192512
2393La Inversión Extranjera Directa en América Latina y el Caribe, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.47535.12774351
2394European Journal of Ageing, Springer0.475272.4775741119
   2011: Agricultural Price Volatility, Trade Policy and Food Security in Developing Countries, December 2011, St. Petersburg, Florida, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.4750.47415
2395Contemporary Social Science, Taylor & Francis Journals0.475227.712480905
2396IDE Discussion Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)0.475453.0519552668
2397The AMFITEATRU ECONOMIC journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania0.474728.24215384048
   Liege - Groupe d'Etude des Mathematiques du Management et de l'Economie, UNIVERSITE DE LIEGE, Faculte d'economie, de gestion et de sciences sociales, Groupe d'Etude des Mathematiques du Management et de l'Economie0.4749.9412172
2398Working Papers, Departament Empresa, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona0.47475.222159482
2399Working Papers in Public Economics, Department of Economics and Law, Sapienza University of Rome0.473134.275284728
2400Health Policy, Elsevier0.4732493.492527520451
   ECRI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies0.47317.4713795
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Social Structure and Social Reporting, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.47321.24445197
2401Papers, Laval - Recherche en Energie0.47250.922108507
2402The Journal of Economic History, Cambridge University Press0.4723727.359790725520
2403Journal of Entrepreneurial and Organizational Diversity, European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises0.47255.589118289
2404Historical Methods: A Journal of Quantitative and Interdisciplinary History, Taylor & Francis Journals0.472106.468226455
2405Qualitative Research in Accounting & Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.471195.7274161012
   Stan Hurn Discussion Papers, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology0.4711.41318
   Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, Center for Applied Statistics and Economics (CASE)0.47119.75242241
   Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Statistiche, Università degli Studi di Salerno0.4712.6842741
2406Working Papers, Department of Applied Econometrics, Warsaw School of Economics0.4733.82572213
2407Open Access Publications from Kiel Institute for the World Economy, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.47718.01815295292
2408Public Finance Review, 0.47780.94416636717
2409Journal of Common Market Studies, Wiley Blackwell0.471754.617373815012
2410ICAE Working Papers, Johannes Kepler University, Institute for Comprehensive Analysis of the Economy0.46982.057175411
   Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-Chaire de gestion des risques.0.46920.14943256
   PPLPI Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Pro-Poor Livestock Policy Initiative0.46914.51731150
2411Working Papers, Hogeschool-Universiteit Brussel, Faculteit Economie en Management0.469112.392240721
   Working Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)0.46911.70525500
   Bruges European Economic Policy Briefings, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe0.46919.66442265
2412Journal of Banking Regulation, Palgrave Macmillan0.468196.817421774
2413Administrative Sciences, MDPI0.4681085.7723233108
2414Journal of Statistical and Econometric Methods, SCIENPRESS Ltd0.468111.169238478
2415CIRANO Papers, CIRANO0.468157.412337685
2416AICCON Working Papers, Associazione Italiana per la Cultura della Cooperazione e del Non Profit0.46770.968152573
2417Campbell Systematic Reviews, John Wiley & Sons0.467394.4458452198
2418India Studies in Business and Economics, Springer0.46756.937122264
2419SocArXiv, Center for Open Science0.4672807.99860189249
   Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance0.4678.3931894
2420Sociological Methods & Research, 0.467701.63115053882
24212014 International Congress, August 26-29, 2014, Ljubljana, Slovenia, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.467164.5333531029
   U.C. Berkeley Division of Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press0.46611.6525170
2422IOB Analyses & Policy Briefs, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)0.46633.54472141
2423Rivista di Politica Economica, SIPI Spa0.466296.3326372422
2424Palgrave Studies in Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan0.46661.858133220
   CEnREP Working Papers, North Carolina State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.4657.9051756
2425Staff Studies, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)0.46560.9151311253
2426The International Trade Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals0.465217.061467814
2427Food Security International Development Policy Syntheses, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics0.46547.399102646
2428QUCEH Working Paper Series, Queen's University Belfast, Queen's University Centre for Economic History0.46556.669122297
2429Research on Economic Inequality, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.465124.432268758
   The Defining Characteristics of Entrants in Science-based Industries, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division0.4650.464111
2430FMG Special Papers, Financial Markets Group0.46558.94127442
2431Occasional Papers, Banco de España0.464172.1443711059
2432Money Affairs, CEMLA0.46486.2851861032
2433Information Technology and Management, Springer0.464114.045246481
   South African Journal of Economic and Management Sciences, University of Pretoria, Faculty of Economic and Management Sciences0.46412.5092788
2434Pacific Accounting Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.464237.672513585
2435Housing Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.464669.93114462610
2436Working Papers, Institute of Statistics and Demography, Warsaw School of Economics0.46423.61851152
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program0.46320.37244154
2437Insights into Regional Development, VsI Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Center0.462119.658259525
2438Working Papers, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University0.46294.669205614
2439The Journal of Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals0.462638.66913833215
   FFA Working Papers, Prague University of Economics and Business0.46213.8513040
24401999 Annual meeting, August 8-11, Nashville, TN, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.462107.1142321193
2441Review of Urban & Regional Development Studies, Wiley Blackwell0.462184.564001409
2442The American Statistician, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers The American Statistician, American Statistical Association)0.461778.9416913944
   Maritime Business Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.46119.3324238
2443Innovation & Management Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.46178.677171189
2444PharmacoEconomics, Springer0.46900.28819584584
   The Canadian Economy in Transition, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division0.4610.11122136
2445Mobilities, Taylor & Francis Journals0.46378.258231348
   Working Papers. Collection C: Family business, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network0.461.837410
2446IOB Working Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)0.4686.807189417
2447Human Development Occasional Papers (1992-2007), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)0.46134.1152921067
   Karlstad University Working Papers in Economics, Karlstad University, Department of Economics0.4595.5041229
2448Journal of Emerging Market Finance, Institute for Financial Management and Research0.459166.933641112
2449EcoMod2014, EcoMod0.45955.9122335
   Benefactors Lecture, C.D. Howe Institute0.4581.832421
   PEP Working Papers, Partnership for Economic Policy (PEP)0.4588.241861
2450MPIDR Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany0.458371.5718123550
2451African Journal of Economic and Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.458206.744452548
2452Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica)0.4571049.734229910302
2453Lahore Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, The Lahore School of Economics0.457227.6934991405
   ADB Institute Series on Development Economics, Springer0.4572.281514
2454Revista de Contabilidad - Spanish Accounting Review, Elsevier0.45653.76118285
2455System Dynamics Review, System Dynamics Society0.455132.405291867
   Lifecycle Carbon Footprint of Biofuels Workshop, January 29, 2008, Miami Beach, Florida, Farm Foundation0.4552.727622
2456The Review of Regional Studies, Southern Regional Science Association0.455243.4515361679
   Working Paper Series, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department Economics0.45519.07242110
   120th Seminar, September 2-4, 2010, Chania, Crete, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.45414.5283297
2457SpringerBriefs in Regional Science, Springer0.45440.38889190
2458WiSo-HH Working Paper Series, University of Hamburg, Faculty of Business, Economics and Social Sciences, WISO Research Laboratory0.45339.39387163
2459Review of Social Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals0.453407.439002610
2460Journal of Global Scholars of Marketing Science, Taylor & Francis Journals0.453203.942451835
2461Papers, Tasmania - Department of Economics0.45250.149111670
   Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics0.45211.7312674
2462Economics and Business Letters, Oviedo University Press0.452162.396360704
2463AGI Working Paper Series, Asian Growth Research Institute0.45161.322136334
   CBM Ebooks, Central Bank of Malta0.4511.803419
   Annals of Science and Technology Policy, now publishers0.45117.5533956
2464IDS Bulletin, Blackwell Publishing0.45197.0564381108
2465Working Papers, Department of Management, Information and Production Engineering, University of Bergamo0.4536.43381254
2466Food Security International Development Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics0.4569.2231541180
   Working Papers - Business, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa0.458.0851827
2467International Journal of Sustainable Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.45250.2045571015
2468Health Economics Review, Springer0.449374.7488351447
   MIOIR Working Paper Series, The Manchester Institute of Innovation Research (MIoIR), The University of Manchester0.4495.8331310
2469Discussion Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.44925.12156341
   Emerging Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.44913.931208
2470International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.449294.401657785
2471Staff Analytical Notes, Bank of Canada0.448140.192313628
2472Journal of Environmental Assessment Policy and Management (JEAPM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.448332.1937421581
2473Nordic Journal of Political Economy, Nordic Journal of Political Economy0.44760.318135567
2474Working Papers, George Mason University, Mercatus Center0.44798.23220341
2475Palgrave Macmillan Books, Palgrave Macmillan0.4471744.029390616989
2476Working Paper, Helmut Schmidt University, Hamburg0.44786.989195743
2477MPIfG Working Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies0.44660.628136628
   2000 Conference, April 17-18 2000, Chicago, Illinois, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.44610.25123130
2478Construction Management and Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.4461035.80623246282
2479FEP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto0.445234.9075281962
2480International Journal of Water Resources Development, Taylor & Francis Journals0.445422.2759501769
   Research Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia0.4454.8881158
2481International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.445746.42416803280
2482Journal of Accounting & Organizational Change, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.445233.152525610
2483Interfaces, INFORMS0.4441493.264336712315
   Departmental Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics0.44417.73640283
2484IDOS Studies, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)0.44447.865108329
24852007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.443153.2783461225
   Myanmar SSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.4433.543820
2486Natural Hazards: Journal of the International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards, Springer;International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards0.4434418.813997732241
2487Technical Reports, Technische Universität Dortmund, Sonderforschungsbereich 475: Komplexitätsreduktion in multivariaten Datenstrukturen0.443263.4665952025
2488Journal of Entrepreneurship, Management and Innovation, Fundacja Upowszechniająca Wiedzę i Naukę "Cognitione"0.443171.324387728
2489Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics0.44343.36598618
2490management revue - Socio-Economic Studies, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers management revue. Socio-economic Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag)0.443295.4616681797
   SCC-76 Meeting, 2007, March 15-17, Gulf Shores, Alabama, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources0.4422.651623
2491Group Decision and Negotiation, Springer0.442560.83212704270
2492Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics, Springer;The Institute of Statistical Mathematics0.442896.04220306837
2493CESifo Forum, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich0.441391.8718892912
2494Latin American Journal of Central Banking (previously Monetaria), Elsevier (also covers Monetaria, CEMLA)0.441159.067361550
2495GSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.44144.5101321
2496International Journal of Innovation and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.441230.7695241028
   Documentos de Trabajo FLACSO Ecuador, Facultad Latinoamericana de Ciencias Sociales (FLACSO)0.4412.201510
2497Local Government Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.441320.3927281102
2498Working Paper Series, Royal Institute of Technology, Department of Real Estate and Construction Management & Banking and Finance0.4459.386135188
2499Politics & Society, 0.44553.39412583385
2500Third World Quarterly, Taylor & Francis Journals0.441088.06524744548
2501Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin (also covers Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot, Berlin)0.44125.741286918
2502Journal of Nonparametric Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.44405.3119221970
2503Journal of Causal Inference, De Gruyter0.44119.104271323
   CEECC Working Paper, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.442.197512
   Development Papers, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) South and South-West Asia Office0.43911.4142668
2504Planning Theory & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals0.439301.3866871220
2505OECD Journal on Budgeting, OECD Publishing0.438156.2943571142
   Papers, Carleton - School of Public Administration0.4389.18921107
2506Regional Studies, Regional Science, Taylor & Francis Journals0.438238.492545673
2507University of Bern Social Sciences Working Papers, University of Bern, Department of Social Sciences0.43827.12562132
2508Discussion Papers in Economics and Business, Osaka University, Graduate School of Economics0.438328.5627512125
2509Logistics, MDPI0.438394.3549021223
2510Global Policy, London School of Economics and Political Science0.437715.36916373188
   Food, Agriculture and the Environment Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.43710.04823141
2511Journal of Agricultural Cooperation, National Council of Farmer Cooperatives0.43739.32190452
2512Journal of Conflict Resolution, Peace Science Society (International)0.4371111.25625479597
   2002 Conference, April 22-23, 2002, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.43710.0322395
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2001, Stata Users Group0.4378.28519113
   Transition Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies0.4378.72220129
2513Journal of Cooperatives, NCERA-2100.43654.051124456
2514Agricultural Water Management, Elsevier0.4364184.012961459243
2515IMK Studies, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute0.43549.132113342
2516Journal of Economic and Administrative Sciences, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.435184.969426626
   I.VW HSG Schriftenreihe, University of St.Gallen, Institute of Insurance Economics (I.VW-HSG)0.4346.941636
   Privatisation Regulation Corporate Governance Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)0.43411.27626125
   Reports, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy0.4340.867211
2517The Indian Journal of Labour Economics, Springer;The Indian Society of Labour Economics (ISLE)0.433241.614558933
2518Tijdschrift voor Economische en Sociale Geografie, Royal Dutch Geographical Society KNAG0.433653.8315104504
2519West African Papers, OECD Publishing0.43322.515291
2520Discussion Papers, King Abdullah Petroleum Studies and Research Center0.433110.822256380
2521The Economic Record, The Economic Society of Australia0.4331113.945257513682
2522Working Papers PMMA, PEP-PMMA0.43357.522133363
   WTO Special Studies, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division0.4326.04114104
2523Palgrave Macmillan Studies in Banking and Financial Institutions, Palgrave Macmillan0.43272.492168484
   Global Perspectives on Wealth and Distribution, Palgrave Macmillan0.4322.588616
   Working papers of Transitions Energétiques et Environnementales (TREE), HAL0.4316.0341414
2524KASBIT Business Journals (KBJ), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)0.43141.33796193
2525Quarterly Economic Commentary: Special Articles, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)0.43170.569164562
2526Articles, International Journal of Transport Economics0.4344.688104287
2527Journal of Real Estate Research, Taylor & Francis Journals0.43372.5498671738
   Série Textos para Discussão (Working Papers), Programa de Pós-Graduação em Economia - PPGE, Universidade Federal da Paraíba0.438.592038
2528Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Departamento de Economia, Gestão e Engenharia Industrial, Universidade de Aveiro0.4322.76353254
2529Applied Research in Quality of Life, Springer;International Society for Quality-of-Life Studies0.43538.59312542056
   Treasury Working Papers, The Treasury, Australian Government0.4319.74746213
2530Publications, MDPI0.429261.696101046
   2003 Conference, April 21-22, 2003, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.4298.5782063
2531Business & Economic Review, Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar, Pakistan0.42976.308178375
   Socio-Ecological Transformation Working Paper Series, Johannes Kepler University, Socio Ecological Transformation Lab0.429373
2532Review of Economic Analysis, Digital Initiatives at the University of Waterloo Library0.42998.126229524
2533City, Taylor & Francis Journals0.429646.00215093228
   Economics Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center0.42820.96249264
2534Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics/Revue canadienne d'agroeconomie, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society/Societe canadienne d'agroeconomie0.428902.65821109289
25351994 Conference, August 22-29, 1994, Harare, Zimbabwe, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.42823.93956270
   Páginas Selectas de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.4284.7011143
   Working Papers, Alimentation et Sciences Sociales0.4283.416823
2536Lodz Economics Working Papers, University of Lodz, Faculty of Economics and Sociology0.42822.2095295
2537IIUM Journal of Economics and Management, IIUM Journal of Economis and Management0.42846.553109362
2538Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Volkswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics0.42728.60967265
   UADE Working Papers, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa0.42711.52627171
   CSI Working Papers Series, Centre de Sociologie de l'Innovation (CSI), Mines ParisTech0.42715.36836112
2539Working Papers of Department of Decision Sciences and Information Management, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Decision Sciences and Information Management, Leuven0.42778.976185291
2540CAPRi Working Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.42739.25692377
25412006 Annual Meeting, August 12-18, 2006, Queensland, Australia, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.427242.6785692227
2542Working Papers, University of Victoria, Resource Economics and Policy0.42747.319111514
25432019 Conference (63rd), February 12-15, 2019, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (AARES)0.42625.5546097
2544CEPN Working Papers, HAL0.42627.25164219
2545Corvinus Economics Working Papers (CEWP), Corvinus University of Budapest0.42649.818117193
2546International Review of Economic Education, Economics Network, University of Bristol0.42652.373123377
   Libros en Línea, Universidad de los Andes, Facultad de Economía, CEDE0.42611.4932761
2547Economic and Financial Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.42688.0782071217
   Issues Papers, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit0.4261.701417
2548UB School of Economics Working Papers, University of Barcelona School of Economics0.42682.102193305
2549Research Paper, World Institute for Development Economics Research0.42652.712124742
2550World Bank - Discussion Papers, World Bank0.425141.4913332191
   Economics Research Institute, ERI Study Papers, Utah State University, Economics Department0.42512.73530158
2551Applied Stochastic Models in Business and Industry, John Wiley & Sons0.425506.73311942518
2552Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum (also covers Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum)0.425141.272333574
   Working Papers, Bahcesehir University, Betam0.4245.5121343
25532007 Second International Conference, August 20-22, 2007, Accra, Ghana, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)0.42439.85694249
2554Agricultural Economics Review, Greek Association of Agricultural Economists0.424107.696254883
2555Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series C, Royal Statistical Society0.4241252.2295410251
2556Documentos de Investigación, Universidad ORT Uruguay. Facultad de Administración y Ciencias Sociales0.42436.8787179
2557Journal of Enterprising Culture (JEC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.424272.0156421448
2558Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Kobe University0.424177.828420783
2559International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues, International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues0.4241043.25724644848
   Rivista Bancaria - Minerva Bancaria, Istituto di Cultura Bancaria Francesco Parrillo0.42410.1592477
2560Estudios Económicos, Banco de España0.42421.16550294
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2025, Stata Users Group0.4245.5137
   Murray-Darling Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland0.42413.53932181
2561IPE Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute for International Political Economy (IPE)0.423116.665276767
2562EcoMod2012, EcoMod0.42370.946168492
2563EURO Journal on Decision Processes, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies0.42228.27367115
2564SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum0.42238.39291423
2565Asia-Pacific Journal of Regional Science, Springer0.422186.013441678
2566Basic Income Studies, De Gruyter0.422141.6913361225
2567Urban Studies, Urban Studies Journal Limited0.4223469.826823627368
2568AIEL Series in Labour Economics, Springer0.42246.321110393
2569Darmstadt Discussion Papers in Economics, Darmstadt University of Technology, Department of Law and Economics0.421103.096245744
2570Working Papers - Cahiers du LEF, Laboratoire d'Economie Forestiere, AgroParisTech-INRA0.42135.75985222
2571International Journal of Managerial and Financial Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.421190.577453595
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Operations Management0.4212.94736
2572electronic International Journal of Time Use Research, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)) and The International Association for Time Use Research (IATUR)0.42132.34777299
2573Journal of Global Optimization, Springer0.421904.47521535511
   Environmental Economics Guidance Documents, United States Environmental Protection Agency (EPA)0.422.154
2574ESSP research notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.4231.575234
2575ifso working paper series, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Socioeconomics (ifso)0.4227.2736586
2576FGV EPGE Economics Working Papers (Ensaios Economicos da EPGE), EPGE Brazilian School of Economics and Finance - FGV EPGE (Brazil)0.42355.98493958
2577Macroeconomics and Finance in Emerging Market Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.419165.465395867
   2020 vision focus, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.41910.88626121
2578Working Papers CREGO, Université de Bourgogne - CREGO EA7317 Centre de recherches en gestion des organisations0.419100.0692391158
2579Eastern European Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.419429.90210272660
2580Applied Mathematics and Computation, Elsevier0.4193616.231864321989
2581Treasury Working Paper Series, New Zealand Treasury0.419138.0393301760
2582Letters in Spatial and Resource Sciences, Springer0.419173.134414993
   Innovation in Dynamic Service Industries, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division0.4190.41816
2583Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Sussex Business School0.41821.30751249
2584The Review of Austrian Economics, Springer;Society for the Development of Austrian Economics0.418370.8288883245
   LiU Working Papers in Economics, Linköping University, Division of Economics, Department of Management and Engineering0.4183.33989
2585Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.418167.2974012465
25862013 Annual Meeting, August 4-6, 2013, Washington, D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.418268.6766441752
2587Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.417224.7095392042
2588Economics and Philosophy, Cambridge University Press0.417514.03712333778
2589International Review of Economics Education, Elsevier0.417117.12281682
   Working Papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Center for Real Estate0.4170.83322
   Discussion Paper Series, McColl School of Business, Queens University of Charlotte0.417102479
2590International Journal of Business and Economic Sciences Applied Research (IJBESAR), Democritus University of Thrace (DUTH), Kavala Campus, Greece0.417130.812314757
2591AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro0.41745.782110399
2592UFZ Discussion Papers, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ), Division of Social Sciences (ÖKUS)0.417111.125267748
2593Economics Department Working Papers, Department of Economics, Parma University (Italy)0.41769.904168449
   Sustainability Indicators and Environmental Valuation Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)0.41620.38449215
   TVSEP Working Papers, Leibniz Universitaet Hannover, Institute for Environmental Economics and World Trade, Project TVSEP0.41614.9613651
2594BEA Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis0.41655.69134537
2595Decisions in Economics and Finance, Springer;Associazione per la Matematica0.416269.3086481244
2596UiS Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Stavanger0.41671.448172525
2597Hacienda Pública Española / Review of Public Economics, IEF0.416230.7955561393
   2018 Conference, April 16-17, 2018, Minneapolis, Minnesota, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.4155.3931315
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Demography and Inequality, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.4151.24436
2598ZEW Expert Briefs, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research0.41522.3935468
2599107th Seminar, January 30-February 1, 2008, Sevilla, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.41443.884106450
   Working Papers, European Trade Union Institute (ETUI)0.4148.6792158
   Reports, University of Minnesota, International Science and Technology Practice and Policy0.4131.236318
   CARIS Working Papers, Centre for the Analysis of Regional Integration at Sussex, University of Sussex0.4121.235317
2600Metron - International Journal of Statistics, Dipartimento di Statistica, Probabilità e Statistiche Applicate - University of Rome0.412126.453307891
2601Journal of Economics, Race, and Policy, Springer0.41278.223190238
2602Constitutional Political Economy, Springer0.412344.5098373058
   2013 Second Congress, June 6-7, 2013, Parma, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)0.41217.28242117
2603EconPol Forum, CESifo0.412102.051248203
2604Working Papers, European Bank for Reconstruction and Development, Office of the Chief Economist0.41269.509169639
   Economics and Sociology Occasional Papers - ESO Series, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics0.41210.2825154
2605Working Paper Series, African Development Bank0.412190.3394631178
2606Journal of Peace Research, Peace Research Institute Oslo0.411984.34423957273
2607TEMEP Discussion Papers, Seoul National University; Technology Management, Economics, and Policy Program (TEMEP)0.41155.033134559
2608Digital Transformation and Society, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.41122.5835541
   ECE Discussion Papers Series, UNECE0.41117.64243205
26092011 Conference (55th), February 8-11, 2011, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.41150.056122371
2610Research Reports, VATT Institute for Economic Research0.41134.44884407
2611Working Papers, Agricultural University of Athens, Department Of Agricultural Economics0.4123.77458145
2612JRC Research Reports, Joint Research Centre0.41887.36221685214
   Working Papers. Collection B: Regional and sectoral economics, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network0.4099.8112457
2613Journal of Chinese Economic and Foreign Trade Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.40998.784242239
2614New Zealand Economic Papers, Taylor & Francis Journals0.409233.0825711576
2615Frontiers of Economics in China-Selected Publications from Chinese Universities, Higher Education Press (also covers Frontiers of Economics in China, Springer;Higher Education Press)0.408244.3635991381
   wiiw Statistical Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.4085.7091433
2616PIDE-Working Papers, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.408140.4493451379
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group0.4075.2831313
2617Working Papers, University of Windsor, Department of Economics0.40730.46575137
2618Occasional Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)0.40653.133131472
2619Computational Statistics, Springer0.406761.31118774047
2620Labor Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research0.40532.78881274
2621International Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers European Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor and Francis Journals)0.405353.788741681
2622Working Papers MPIA, PEP-MPIA0.40543.27107392
2623Working Paper, Agence française de développement0.405223.173552816
2624SAIS-CARI Policy Briefs, Johns Hopkins University, School of Advanced International Studies (SAIS), China Africa Research Initiative (CARI)0.40425.8566493
2625CASE Network Studies and Analyses, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research0.404130.7663241338
2626IMF Fiscal Affairs Department, International Monetary Fund0.40422.9995765
2627Risk and Insurance, University Library of Munich, Germany0.40422.98857232
2628Discussion Papers, Institut fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre und Statistik, Abteilung fuer Volkswirtschaftslehre0.40429.82974474
   Business Digest, Nazarbayev University, Graduate School of Business0.4039.6572421
2629EconomiA, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.40320.9145233
2630Working Papers, University of Victoria, Department of Economics, Resource Economics and Policy Analysis Research Group0.40250.2125520
   Sustainable Global Supply Chains Discussion Papers, Research Network Sustainable Global Supply Chains0.4024.416118
2631Discussion Papers, Aboa Centre for Economics0.40270.646176447
   CREB Working papers, Centre for Research in Economics and Business, The Lahore School of Economics0.4023.21818
   Monographs: Applied Economics, AgEcon Search0.40218.05845358
2632Journal of Business Analytics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.40249.761124124
   87th Annual Conference, April 8-10, 2013, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society0.40218.85647141
   Economic Analysis Research Group Working Papers, Henley Business School, University of Reading0.4015.2091343
2633REGION, European Regional Science Association0.40182.882207325
2634Advances in Complex Systems (ACS), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.401361.5619032098
2635The Pakistan Development Review, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.401878.07721938459
   Papers, American Institute for Contemporary German Studies-0.410.79427236
2636Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University0.4132.2343311304
   Working Papers, Lima School of Economics0.43.591911
2637QM&ET Working Papers, University of Alicante, D. Quantitative Methods and Economic Theory0.39927.11168165
   The Review of Economic Performance and Social Progress, Centre for the Study of Living Standards;The Institutute for Research on Public Policy0.39911.54729148
2638Marine Policy, Elsevier0.3991268.34631869948
2639Review of Evolutionary Political Economy, Springer0.39872.019181337
2640International Game Theory Review (IGTR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.398334.5498412110
   Papers, European Monetary Institute0.3982.783762
   CARESS Working Papres, University of Pennsylvania Center for Analytic Research and Economics in the Social Sciences0.3983.5759363
2641South-Eastern Europe Journal of Economics, Association of Economic Universities of South and Eastern Europe and the Black Sea Region0.39791.286230628
   IBMEC RJ Economics Discussion Papers, Economics Research Group, IBMEC Business School - Rio de Janeiro0.39712.68132138
2642Department Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria0.39634.03886195
2643Economie Internationale, CEPII research center0.396101.2992561151
2644Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University0.396137.1693471317
2645IBES Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Business and Economic Studie (IBES)0.39647.819121444
2646Discussion paper series. A, Graduate School of Economics and Business Administration, Hokkaido University0.39626.86668173
2647Applied Econometrics and International Development, Euro-American Association of Economic Development0.396237.066001978
2648Economics Bulletin, AccessEcon0.3962488.734629916642
   Frontiers in Economic History, Springer0.3957.92028
2649FIW Research Reports series, FIW0.39537.85296238
   European Journal of Government and Economics, Europa Grande0.39518.92148111
2650International Journal of Green Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.395172.615438624
2651Macro Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.39429.92876152
26522001 Annual meeting, August 5-8, Chicago, IL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.394134.6113421605
2653International Statistical Review, International Statistical Institute0.394575.44314622931
2654International Journal of Global Business and Competitiveness, Springer0.39456.62144323
2655Working Papers, AlmaLaurea Inter-University Consortium0.39330.6378212
2656DEOS Working Papers, Athens University of Economics and Business0.393185.3074721266
2657International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.393118.414302457
2658TD NEREUS, Núcleo de Economia Regional e Urbana da Universidade de São Paulo (NEREUS)0.39273.266187361
2659Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and its Applications, Elsevier0.39211758.5733002799850
2660Humanities and Social Sciences Communications, Palgrave Macmillan0.3923163.269808410176
2661CPB Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis0.39221.11954271
2662Economics Strategic Analysis Archive, Levy Economics Institute0.39123.82661309
   Working Papers CESARE, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli0.3918.1942141
2663CEFS Working Paper Series, Technische Universität München (TUM), Center for Entrepreneurial and Financial Studies (CEFS)0.3922.21857187
   Exploring the Basic Income Guarantee, Palgrave Macmillan0.3912.473271
2664Forecasting, MDPI0.39163.242419527
   ACE OFOR Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics0.391.947538
2665Asia Pacific Economic Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University0.3959.532153505
2666Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Utah, University of Utah, Department of Economics0.38972.724187399
2667Energies, MDPI0.38925051.25764482169342
2668Discussion papers, Graduate School of Economics , Kyoto University0.38950.103129184
2669Working Papers, JICA Research Institute0.38893.339241441
   UW Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press0.3879.6752592
2670DISEIS - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo (DISEIS)0.38735.60492152
2671World Trade Review, Cambridge University Press0.387409.05910572446
   Papers, California Berkeley - Institute of Industrial Relations0.3876.1871681
   Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Netherlands Institute of Business Organization and Strategy Research (NIBOR)0.38711.60130122
2672Review of Law & Economics, De Gruyter0.387196.835091322
2673IWMI Books, International Water Management Institute0.38748.325125454
2674PSU Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.38758.763152153
   Workshop and Conferences, Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area0.3878.8842370
2675Governance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research0.38674.845194631
2676Remittances Review, Remittances Review0.38623.1366090
2677World Economics, World Economics, 1 Ivory Square, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3UE0.386369.799593187
   SERC Policy Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE0.3865.3921455
2678Sports Economics Review, Elsevier0.38623.4976136
   Facts and Trends/Overview and Outlook, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center0.3856.1581667
2679wiiw Policy Notes, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.38542.339110164
   Marine Economics and Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.38518.464838
2680International Journal of Entrepreneurial Knowledge, Center for International Scientific Research of VSO and VSPP0.38540.383105170
   Conference Papers, Texas Tech University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.3851.537414
   Technical Reports, Brandmeyer Center for Applied Economics, School of Business, University of Kansas0.3859.9912673
2681Knowledge Management Research & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals0.385409.1731065951
2682Journal of Public Procurement, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.384147.647385371
2683Erudite Working Paper, Erudite0.38440.991107213
2684Department of Economics, Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata0.38345.194118469
2685Child Indicators Research, Springer;The International Society of Child Indicators (ISCI)0.383435.7411382444
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group0.3833.057845
2686Working Papers, Maastricht School of Management0.38372.235189381
2687The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance - Issues and Practice, Palgrave Macmillan;The Geneva Association0.383622.05816284457
2688Statistical Methods & Applications, Springer;Società Italiana di Statistica0.382395.75210362300
2689EcoMod2007, EcoMod0.38234.73491256
2690Schriften aus dem Max-Planck-Institut für Gesellschaftsforschung Köln, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies0.38232.886410
2691Discussion Papers in Finance, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics0.38233.56388238
2692Working Papers, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)0.382198.6055211657
26932009 Conference (53rd), February 11-13, 2009, Cairns, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.38142.66112333
   Technological Sustainability, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.38117.5034633
2694Indian Growth and Development Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.38180.285211451
2695Discussion Papers in Econometrics and Statistics, University of Cologne, Institute of Econometrics and Statistics0.3820.50354205
2696IIE, Working Papers, IIE, Universidad Nacional de La Plata0.3845.16119464
   Papers, Cornell - Department of Economics0.3813.65836167
2697Journal of Heuristics, Springer0.379120.111317467
   PPIC Research Reports, Public Policy Institute of California0.3793.7881024
2698Working Papers, Asia-Pacific Research and Training Network on Trade (ARTNeT), an initiative of UNESCAP and IDRC, Canada.0.37846.116122462
2699Clean Technol., MDPI0.378229.021607630
   81st Annual Conference, April 2-4, 2007, Reading University, UK, Agricultural Economics Society0.37710.5528113
   Modern Supply Chain Research and Applications, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.37710.9152919
2700Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter (also covers Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, Verein für Socialpolitik)0.376311.6468292709
   KCG Policy Papers, Kiel Centre for Globalization (KCG)0.3763.382918
2701International Studies in Entrepreneurship, Springer0.376236.7546301280
2702Tübinger Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Tübingen, School of Business and Economics0.376113.4013021702
27031985 Annual Meeting, August 4-7, Ames, Iowa, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.37642.397113573
2704Economics Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Wollongong, NSW, Australia0.376112.935301838
   Research Reports, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)0.3759.7422628
2705Research in Economic History, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.37537.07599253
   Annual Meeting, 2005, July 6-8, San Francisco, CA, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society0.3752.246621
2706Journal of Humanities and Applied Social Sciences, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.37520.9495639
2707International Journal of Happiness and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.37469.545186312
2708Working Papers, Adolfo Ibáñez University, School of Government0.37420.55355132
   China Economic Policy Review (CEPR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.37417.1764696
2709Papers, University of Birmingham - International Financial Group0.37424.63166294
2710Economics of Peace and Security Journal, EPS Publishing0.37497.032260514
2711Land, MDPI0.3735108.2351369524579
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group0.3738.9492469
2712Review of Economics and Political Science, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.37360.004161137
2713Planning Practice & Research, Taylor & Francis Journals0.373250.3876721103
   Selected Books, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR400.3738.5622357
   Occasional Studies, DNB0.3736.6991821
2714Book chapters authored by Upjohn Institute researchers, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research0.37370.345189941
2715Nankai Business Review International, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.373149.956403544
2716EconStor Books, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics0.372112.344302979
   Policy Research Brief (Arab), International Policy Centre0.3721.859511
   Occasional papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics0.3721.115313
2717Video Library, Department of Economics, University of Sussex Business School0.37239.729107144
2718Prague Economic Papers, Prague University of Economics and Business0.372317.7478561872
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2010, Stata Users Group0.3714.8191325
2719jbm - Journal of Business Market Management, Free University Berlin, Marketing Department0.37120.00154116
2720Communications & Strategies, IDATE, Com&Strat dept.0.37171.838194563
2721Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Studies on Economic Development (DiSSE)0.3725.970194
2722International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.37266.777211424
2723Business Ethics, the Environment & Responsibility, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.0.37230.198623549
2724Journal of Islamic Accounting and Business Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.37224.534608536
2725International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, Springer0.3691416.94438417555
2726METRON, Springer;Sapienza Università di Roma0.369118.016320535
   BeFinD Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics0.36910.6922978
27272022: Transforming Global Value Chains, December 11-13, Clearwater Beach, FL, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.36922.0986048
2728American Journal of Public Health, American Public Health Association0.3696487.3151761945136
2729Journal of Chinese Governance, Taylor & Francis Journals0.368109.664298274
2730Working Papers del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales0.36852.595143313
2731Department of Economics (DEMB), University of Modena and Reggio Emilia, Department of Economics "Marco Biagi"0.36869.882190433
   Banking and Policy Studies, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis0.3680.73424
2732Dundee Discussion Papers in Economics, Economic Studies, University of Dundee0.36779.6392171101
2733Journal of Applied Finance & Banking, SCIENPRESS Ltd0.367297.3938111383
2734Energy & Environment, 0.3671007.41627483642
   Land Use and Water Resources Research, University of Newcastle upon Tyne, Centre for Land Use and Water Resources Research0.36710.252874
2735International Journal of Social Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.3671094.27229894540
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy - INEA, Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE0.3664.3891260
   Developments in Health Economics and Public Policy, Springer0.36613.8963871
   CASE Reports, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research0.3669.52646
2736Public Budgeting & Finance, Wiley Blackwell0.365101.386278453
   Manuales de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.3651.822518
2737Agricultural Economic Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.365237.0296514288
   2004 Conference, June 25-26, 2004, Blenheim, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.3649.12570
   Strategy and Policy in the Food System: Emerging Issues, June 20-21, 1996, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance0.3648.00322106
   Miscellaneous Publications, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics0.3646.1811768
   Working Papers, Saint Cloud State University, Department of Economics0.3645.4521544
27382006 Annual meeting, July 23-26, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.364164.3024521441
2739Australian Journal of Labour Economics (AJLE), Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School0.364142.053911121
2740Vikalpa: The Journal for Decision Makers, 0.363104.428288385
2741Journal of Environmental Studies and Sciences, Springer;Association of Environmental Studies and Sciences0.363368.45910171802
2742Turkish Economic Review, KSP Journals0.36356.125155335
2743Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum Working Papers, Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum, India0.36245.961127558
   Papiers du Laboratoire de Microéconomie Appliquée, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)0.3628.68324132
2744Journal of Urbanism: International Research on Placemaking and Urban Sustainability, Taylor & Francis Journals0.362144.6400538
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group0.3623.9751133
2745Asian Economic and Financial Review, Asian Economic and Social Society0.362491.86513612115
2746Public Sector Economics, Institute of Public Finance (also covers Financial Theory and Practice, Institute of Public Finance)0.362141.647392787
   AGRODEP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.36216.2584589
   Working Paper, Principled Societies Project0.3622.166625
   Working Articles, International Fellowship Journal of Interdisciplinary Research0.3622.16665
   Discussion Paper Series RECAP15, RECAP15, European University Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder)0.36111.1843176
2747Peace Economics, Peace Science, and Public Policy, De Gruyter0.361190.1415271282
2748115th Joint EAAE/AAEA Seminar, September 15-17, 2010, Freising-Weihenstephan, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.36124.5268147
   CAFE Working Papers, Centre for Accountancy, Finance and Economics (CAFE), Birmingham City Business School, Birmingham City University0.36115.5014344
   Working Papers, Gebze Technical University, Department of Economics0.3616.1261716
2749GIGA Working Papers, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies0.361125.384348930
2750Journal of Applied Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.3611478.2641048222
   Working Papers/Conference Papers, Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda University, Integrated Rural Development and Management Faculty Centre0.360.35914
2751Ecological Modelling, Elsevier0.362200.392611919822
2752Vniversitas Económica, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá (also covers Vniversitas Económica, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá)0.3646.349129213
   Books, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow0.360.35915
2753Working Papers "Firms and Region", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)0.3625.49671236
2754Bank of Russia Working Paper Series, Bank of Russia0.3648.837136241
2755Gender, Work and Organization, Wiley Blackwell0.359492.18813713131
   Community Affairs Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.3592.512724
2756Documentos de Trabajo, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad de Zaragoza0.35938.739108400
2757Social and Environmental Accountability Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals0.359172.534481652
2758Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer0.359412.86311511953
   A Survey of Agricultural Economics Literature, Volume 1: Traditional Fields of Agricultural Economics 1940s to 1970s, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.3592.8688101
   Manuals, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center0.3596.0941757
2759SAGE Open, 0.3593597.9771003912817
   Public Administration and Information Technology, Springer0.35914.3284060
   The Hungarian Labour Market Yearbooks, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies0.3596.8031984
2760Working Papers, Universidade de São Paulo, Faculdade de Economia, Administração e Contabilidade de Ribeirão Preto0.35920.76958136
2761Western Journal of Agricultural Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.359206.9815783283
2762Institute of Transportation Studies, Research Reports, Working Papers, Proceedings, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Berkeley0.358707.0519754714
   2021 Conference, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.3585.3681516
2763Business and Human Rights Journal, Cambridge University Press0.358130.954366355
2764Business Perspectives and Research, 0.358102.902288319
   Commissioned Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.35810.71630137
2765Staff Papers, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.35835.72100434
2766BoF Economics Review, Bank of Finland0.35821.0685980
2767Bankers, Markets & Investors, ESKA Publishing0.35728.5680154
2768Working Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.35751.765145714
2769EconStor Research Reports, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics0.357131.339368918
   IADI Survey Briefs, International Association of Deposit Insurers0.3571.783511
   UPFBE Working Paper Series, Faculty of Business and Economics, University Pécs0.35714.6164189
2770Papers, African Economic Research Consortium0.35733.13593292
2771Earth Arxiv, Center for Open Science0.35620.2865767
2772Journal of Trust Research, Taylor & Francis Journals0.35668.572193315
2773DaCHE discussion papers, University of Southern Denmark, Dache - Danish Centre for Health Economics0.35625.92973145
2774International Journal of Business Governance and Ethics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.356155.222437674
   DEMQ Working Paper Series, University of Catania, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods0.3563.9061136
27752010 Annual Meeting, July 25-27, 2010, Denver, Colorado, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.356197.4355561624
2776CEPR Press Book Chapters, Centre for Economic Policy Research0.356363.97710251204
   Books and Reports published by IBS, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych0.3551.06437
2777ERSA conference papers, European Regional Science Association0.3551898.18535014861
   Working Papers, Wake Forest University, Economics Department0.35514.5384139
27782021 Conference, August 17-31, 2021, Virtual, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.355202.122570511
2779International Journal of Integrated Supply Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.355105.64298477
2780Environment and Planning A, 0.3552620.371739821989
27812012 Conference (56th), February 7-10, 2012, Fremantle, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.35531.86990191
2782Journal of Marketing for Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals0.354177.86503848
2783Advances in Data Analysis and Classification, Springer;German Classification Society - Gesellschaft für Klassifikation (GfKl);Japanese Classification Society (JCS);Classification and Data Analysis Group of the Italian Statistical Society (CLADAG);International Federation of Classification Societies (IFCS)0.354204.7345791188
2784Journal of Economic Development, Environment and People, Alliance of Central-Eastern European Universities0.35472.467205309
   SOFI Working Papers in Labour Economics, Stockholm University, Swedish Institute for Social Research0.35310.5843017
2785Strategic Behavior and the Environment, now publishers0.35335.965102216
   Occasional Papers, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program0.3531.056311
2786Documentos de trabajo del Instituto Interdisciplinario de Economía Política IIEP (UBA-CONICET), Universidad de Buenos Aires, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto Interdisciplinario de Economía Política IIEP (UBA-CONICET)0.35342.628121163
2787Revista de Analisis Economico – Economic Analysis Review, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Business0.35361.282174483
2788Working Papers, Economic History Society0.353155.32441854
2789EcoMod2006, EcoMod0.35238.335109344
27901979 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, Pullman, Washington, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.35247.803136673
2791EcoMod2017, EcoMod0.35236.545104161
2792European Union Politics, 0.352280.5287992367
   Occasional Papers, Nottingham University Business School0.3514.211244
2793Journal of Optimization Theory and Applications, Springer0.3511857.664529414797
   Department of Economic Policy Working Paper Series, Department of Economic Policy, Faculty of National Economy, University of Economics in Bratislava0.3517.0162043
   European Governance Papers (EUROGOV), CONNEX and EUROGOV networks0.3517.0162090
27942013 Fourth International Conference, September 22-25, 2013, Hammamet, Tunisia, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)0.35164.897185439
   Chapters, Institute of Economic Research0.3519.4632754
2795Bulgarian Economic Papers, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski - Bulgaria // Center for Economic Theories and Policies at Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski0.35129.78485221
2796Food Security Collaborative Policy Briefs, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics0.35168.678196764
2797Advances in Airline Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.35140.261115166
2798International Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.35153.956440665
   2010 Conference, August 26-27, 2010, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.3510.1382984
2799EcoMod2010, EcoMod0.3561.511176476
2800EuroChoices, The Agricultural Economics Society0.35213.073610900
2801Advances in Decision Sciences, Asia University, Taiwan0.34978.851226397
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group0.3493.139923
   Documents de Travail, CEREGMIA, Université des Antilles et de la Guyane0.34913.5993964
2802Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, Kwansei Gakuin University0.349110.474317608
28032005 International Congress, August 23-27, 2005, Copenhagen, Denmark, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.349115.5693321192
2804Australian Economic Review, The University of Melbourne, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research0.349576.80116574711
2805Journal of East European Management Studies, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers Journal of East European Management Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag)0.349178.9085141130
2806Journal of Media Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.348163.864711025
   Research Rap Special Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.34810.0862964
2807DECISION: Official Journal of the Indian Institute of Management Calcutta, Springer;Indian Institute of Management Calcutta0.348122.32352414
2808Atlantic Economic Journal, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society0.348456.56813153426
28092005 Annual meeting, July 24-27, Providence, RI, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.348162.4424681628
   Reports, Center for Economic and Policy Studies0.3474.8531448
   CAFO Working Papers, Linnaeus University, Centre for Labour Market Policy Research (CAFO), School of Business and Economics0.34715.93846128
2810Journal for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting0.347354.61110242494
   CEMLA Working Paper Series, CEMLA (also covers Documentos de Investigación - Research Papers, CEMLA)0.3478.9962656
2811Schumpeter Discussion Papers, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library0.34638.394111253
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2012, Stata Users Group0.3462.417721
   Societies and Political Orders in Transition, Springer0.3468.2872435
2812EcoMod2003, EcoMod0.34653.176154588
2813Natural Resources Forum, Blackwell Publishing0.345633.58118372461
   Extension Publications, Rutgers University, Department of Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics0.3450.34417
2814Journal of Intelligent Manufacturing, Springer0.345647.31518794571
   Working Papers, University of New Orleans, Department of Economics and Finance0.34516.52648131
2815iRASD Journal of Economics, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)0.34432.2989494
2816South Asian Journal of Macroeconomics and Public Finance, 0.34452.914154192
2817Working Papers, Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos (IPP), CSIC0.34425.41174125
2818International Journal of Public Health, Springer;Swiss School of Public Health (SSPH+)0.344790.38923035437
2819SSE/EFI Working Paper Series in Business Administration, Stockholm School of Economics0.34360.007175389
   Selected Conference Papers, ETH Zurich - Swiss Federal Institute of Technology0.3430.34214
2820Revista ESPE - Ensayos sobre Política Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Revista ESPE - Ensayos Sobre Política Económica, Banco de la República)0.343333.8429753520
2821ISS Working Papers - General Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague0.342230.5086741686
   CASE - Social Policies and Distributional Outcomes Research Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE0.3424.7861429
   FESSUD studies, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project0.3428.5472578
28222000 Annual meeting, July 30-August 2, Tampa, FL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.34258.464171710
   Department of Economics, De Montford University, Department of Economics, De Montfort University0.3420.34113
   Energy Technologies and Environment, Anser Press0.3426.8342015
   INRA UMR CESAER Working Papers, INRA UMR CESAER, Centre d'’Economie et Sociologie appliquées à l'’Agriculture et aux Espaces Ruraux0.34213.3183972
   HHB Working Papers Series, The Historical Household Budgets Project0.3416.1361840
   Palgrave Studies in Impact Finance, Palgrave Macmillan0.34115.9984756
2823International Journal of Social Welfare, John Wiley & Sons0.3455.76164220
   Bank of Lithuania Occasional Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania0.3410.5363138
28242011 International Congress, August 30-September 2, 2011, Zurich, Switzerland, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.34104.3493071074
2825Contributions to Economics, Springer0.3477.745229596
2826Studies in Economics and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.34270.8417981325
2827International Journal of Computational Economics and Econometrics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.339157.249464556
   Beiträge zur Finanzwissenschaft, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen0.33913.88241208
2828Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Issues, VsI Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Center0.339487.10114392312
2829Asia-Pacific Journal of Operational Research (APJOR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.339405.38111991975
   GSSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.3386.752050
   Papers, Institute for Policy Analysis0.3371.011313
2830105th Seminar, March 8-10, 2007, Bologna, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.33718.86656206
2831Documentos de posición del período de sesiones de la Comisión, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.33726.93680314
2832TMD Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.33736.689109566
2833International Journal of Innovation and Regional Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.33728.60285107
2834Water International, Taylor & Francis Journals0.337332.4629881419
2835Economics Working Paper Archive (Toulouse), French Institute for Agronomy Research (INRA), Economics Laboratory in Toulouse (ESR Toulouse)0.33717.49252172
   1995 Regional Committee NC-207, October 16-17, 1995, Kansas City, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.3375.0441579
28362016 Fifth International Conference, September 23-26, 2016, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)0.33659.136176313
2837SAFE White Paper Series, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE0.33639.636118207
2838Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Instituto de Economía - IECON0.336125.626374634
2839Working Papers, University of South Florida, Department of Economics0.33616.795082
   Journal of Finance and Accounting Research, University of Management and Technology, Lahore0.3362.34978
   Documentos de trabajo, FLAR0.33610.0683024
   ASTI synthesis reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.3364.0241228
   Asian Journal of Economics and Banking, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.33613.4154026
2840Journal of Marketing Behavior, now publishers0.33623.4717097
28412014 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2014, Minneapolis, Minnesota, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.336180.7265391093
2842Journal of Urban Design, Taylor & Francis Journals0.335291.618711193
2843Asia Pacific Business Review, Taylor & Francis Journals0.335451.64513492230
   Ag Econ Series, Washington State University, School of Economic Sciences0.3351.337419
2844International Journal of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals0.335284.4898511368
2845ZEW Dokumentationen, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research0.33543.767131395
   C.D. Howe Institute Backgrounder, C.D. Howe Institute0.33415.69847300
   Studies on Entrepreneurship, Structural Change and Industrial Dynamics, Springer0.3349.3462844
2846Journal of Global Information Technology Management, Taylor & Francis Journals0.334232.324696990
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis0.33410.67832130
   FARM-TRAC policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.3340.99933
   GTF Working Papers, Global Talent Fund0.3340.99931
   Research Papers, Büro des Produktivitätsrates0.3340.99935
   IW-Studien, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute0.3341.33345
   Working Papers, Shiv Nadar University, Department of Economics0.3342.66684
   MSR Working Papers, M&S Research Hub institute0.3345.9991821
   Forestry Economics Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.3346.332199
2847Environment Systems and Decisions, Springer0.334497.65114942768
2848Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics, Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics0.33362.899189393
2849International Journal of Financial Research, International Journal of Financial Research, Sciedu Press0.333352.34410601392
2850Cato Journal, Cato Journal, Cato Institute0.333510.56615365260
2851Journal for Labour Market Research, Springer;Institute for Employment Research/ Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]; Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany])0.333551.25516593050
   WSI Studies, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation0.33314.6164461
2852Economic Development Quarterly, 0.332439.56813244258
2853Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center (PRADEC) (also covers Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center)0.332173.206522898
   Working Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network0.33215.92148159
2854Systems Research and Behavioral Science, Wiley Blackwell0.331422.8912782311
2855CASE Network Reports, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research0.33130.42492327
2856RRC Working Paper Series, Russian Research Center, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.33136.674111262
2857IASE Conference Papers, International Association of Sports Economists0.33170.375213577
2858Journal of Global Mobility, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.33188.877269299
2859Landscape Research, Taylor & Francis Journals0.331381.82611561660
2860The International Journal of Biostatistics, De Gruyter0.33180.845481074
   LEAF Working Paper Series, University of Lincoln, Lincoln International Business School, Lincoln Economics and Finance Research Group (LEAF)0.332.30976
2861Chaos, Solitons & Fractals, Elsevier0.334765.11446644225
2862Advances in Spatial Science, Springer0.329544.16616544198
2863Policy Discussion Papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)0.32917.74954108
   PEGNet Policy Briefs, PEGNet - Poverty Reduction, Equity and Growth Network, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.3299.522935
2864Economic Analysis Letters, Anser Press0.32924.957664
   CNMV Working Papers, CNMV- Spanish Securities Markets Commission - Research and Statistics Department0.32915.4247122
   Past Working Papers, Universidad del Desarrollo, School of Business and Economics0.32811.483573
   Chapters, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy0.3282.62825
   IWH Policy Notes, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)0.3285.5671715
   Papers, Flinders of South Australia - Discipline of Economics0.32812.43738138
   SCC-76 Meeting, 2016, March 17-19, Pensacola, Florida, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources0.3273.5971119
2865Journal of Social and Economic Development, Springer;Institute for Social and Economic Change (also covers Journal of Social and Economic Development, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore)0.327169.046517534
   International Law and Economics, Springer0.3275.231623
   OECD Regulatory Policy Working Papers, OECD Publishing0.3278.4912637
2866Journal, Review of Agrarian Studies0.32793.379286522
2867ILADES-UAH Working Papers, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Business0.32759.404182544
   Discussion Papers, University of Konstanz, Center for International Labor Economics (CILE)0.32714.68345265
2868Queueing Systems: Theory and Applications, Springer0.326177.018543812
   European Economic Letters, European Economics Letters Group0.32612.6939117
28692003 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Montreal, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.326120.363701336
2870South African Journal of Economics, Economic Society of South Africa0.325612.76118866892
2871Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy, Mid-Continent Regional Science Association0.325221.1886811807
   Reports, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei0.3259.3982935
   Vilakshan - XIMB Journal of Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.32413.2844125
2872Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Management and Quantitative Methods at Università degli Studi di Milano0.324354.6710952379
   eabh Papers, The European Association for Banking and Financial History (EABH)0.32411.0053455
2873Journal of Accounting Education, Elsevier0.324136.5594221434
   Technical papers, Infrastructure Victoria0.3241.61656
2874Finnish Economic Papers, Finnish Economic Association0.32480.775250869
28752002 ASAE 3rd International Conference, October 18-20, Jaipur, India, Asian Society of Agricultural Economists (ASAE)0.32218.33657154
   iap Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, iap Institut für Arbeit & Personal0.3220.64223
   Report on Public Finances in EMU, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission0.3220.64223
   Working Papers, Department of Economics and Geosciences, US Air Force Academy0.3222.24974
2876Working Papers, Facultad de Economía y Empresa, Universidad Diego Portales0.32228.58689175
2877Medical Decision Making, 0.3211186.31836989240
   Discussion Papers, University of Erfurt, Faculty of Economics, Law and Social Sciences0.3212.883927
2878Book Chapters, International Water Management Institute0.3245.76143480
2879Umeå Economic Studies, Umeå University, Department of Economics0.32166.45201612
   Department of Economics, California Davis - Department of Economics0.3196.69621482
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.3196.69621110
2880Financial Stability Notes, Central Bank of Ireland0.31927.42586148
2881Economic Insights, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.31939.224123133
   MP05 briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.3194.7821583
   UMUFAE Economics Working Papers, DIGITUM. Universidad de Murcia0.3197.0132250
   Working Papers, National and Kapodistrian University of Athens, Department of Economics, International Economics and Development Laboratory (IEDL)0.3195.416179
2882Bangladesh Development Studies, Bangladesh Institute of Development Studies (BIDS)0.31991.438287664
2883International Journal of Innovation and Technology Management (IJITM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.319337.71610601436
   Quarterly Journal of Econometrics Research, Conscientia Beam0.3196.6862118
   1980: Macroeconomic Linkages to Agricultural Trade Meeting, December 1980, Tucson, AZ, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.3190.31817
   National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Policy Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research0.31913.364237
   2013 Conference, April 22-23, 2013, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.3187.6322427
2884Global Financial Markets Working Paper Series, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena0.31816.5352147
   Kiel Advanced Studies Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.31712.67240109
2885Urban Research & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals0.317160.566507585
2886IDOS Discussion Papers, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)0.317158.4665011331
2887Contractor and Cooperator Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.31728.44890284
2888Bio-based and Applied Economics Journal, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)0.31643.594138423
2889Real Estate & Planning Working Papers, Henley Business School, University of Reading0.31635.674113321
2890Statistical Papers, Springer0.316683.80621664531
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Center for Civil Society Research, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.3163.4671113
2891CELPE Discussion Papers, CELPE - CEnter for Labor and Political Economics, University of Salerno, Italy0.31641.606132323
2892Review of Policy Research, Policy Studies Organization0.316685.24421743982
   NUBS Malaysia Campus Research Paper Series, Nottingham University Business School Malaysia Campus0.3166.3022037
   Fucape Working Papers, Fucape Business School0.31512.9154197
   Bremen Energy Working Papers, Bremen Energy Research0.31514.78647122
2893Journal of Population Research, Springer0.31589.604285356
2894EWL Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair for Management Science and Energy Economics0.31519.79463169
2895Acta Oeconomica, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary0.315162.075516757
2896Nuclear Law Bulletin, OECD Publishing0.31488.833283552
2897Global Business Review, International Management Institute0.314524.04616702286
2898Studies in Choice and Welfare, Springer0.314111.049354689
2899International Journal of Global Environmental Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.314157.64503939
   Climate Change, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)0.3142.505813
   CISEG Working Papers Series, Jönköping International Business School, Centre for Innovation Systems, Entrepreneurship and Growth0.3142.191723
2900Working Papers, Waseda University, Faculty of Political Science and Economics0.31471.073227267
2901Economic Research Guardian, Mutascu Publishing0.31350.689162261
2902Papers, World Trade Institute0.31391.992294514
   Working Paper Series, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Forest Economics0.3132.815943
   Springer Series in Game Theory, Springer0.31314.0764576
   Working Papers, University of British Columbia, Food and Resource Economics0.3135.6281871
2903Anais do XXXIV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 34th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.31357.224183512
   NDSU Agricultural Trade Monitor, North Dakota State University0.3133.125106
2904Working Papers, c.MET-05 - Centro Interuniversitario di Economia Applicata alle Politiche per L'industria, lo Sviluppo locale e l'Internazionalizzazione0.31317.81257153
2905Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, Editions NecPlus0.31337.187119246
   Conference Workshop Proceedings, Productivity Commission0.3131.562523
2906Commodities, MDPI0.31335.61311485
2907Review of Applied Economics, Lincoln University, Department of Financial and Business Systems0.31324.98480170
   Books on Agricultural Research and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.3135.3071742
2908The International Journal of Business and Finance Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research0.313131.436421797
2909149th Seminar, October 27-28, 2016, Rennes, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.31217.7725781
2910Research Series, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)0.31226.50385305
2911IEG Working Papers, Institute of Economic Growth0.31242.716137184
2912Journal of Computational Social Science, Springer0.312152.421489558
2913PLOS Computational Biology, Public Library of Science0.3121314.6442196121
2914Water Economics and Policy (WEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.312127.715410484
2915Small Business International Review, Asociación Española de Contabilidad y Administración de Empresas - AECA0.31228.6399279
   CVER Briefing Notes, Centre for Vocational Education Research0.3124.0441317
2916Reserve Bank of New Zealand Analytical Notes series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand0.31135.408114267
2917Review of Business and Economic Literature, Intersentia0.31163.362204458
2918Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics, Wiley Blackwell0.311472.43415235368
2919RCESR Discussion Paper Series, Research Center for Economic and Social Risks, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.3117.055572
2920Centro Sraffa Working Papers, Centro di Ricerche e Documentazione 'Piero Sraffa'0.3123.24275139
2921Post-Soviet Affairs, Taylor & Francis Journals0.31113.969368497
2922Economic Policy Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis0.3117.02855120
2923ECONOMIC COMPUTATION AND ECONOMIC CYBERNETICS STUDIES AND RESEARCH, Faculty of Economic Cybernetics, Statistics and Informatics0.3144.877145240
2924Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics, Springer;Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (also covers Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics (SJES), Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (SSES))0.31484.6415664548
292596th Annual Conference, April 4-6, 2022, K U Leuven, Belgium, Agricultural Economics Society - AES0.3120.1046550
   Impact Studies, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center0.3098.03426121
   2000 Producer Marketing and Risk Management Conference, January 13-14, Orlando, FL, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.3092.156741
2926IAMO Discussion Papers, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)0.30862.442203645
2927Innovation, Technology, and Knowledge Management, Springer0.30823.05575127
2928International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing, Springer;International Association of Public and Non-Profit Marketing0.308128.102417723
   Working Papers, Policy Studies Institute0.30710.7413583
29292016 Annual Meeting, July 31-August 2, Boston, Massachusetts, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.307188.1296131141
   GSICS Working Paper Series, Graduate School of International Cooperation Studies, Kobe University0.30713.1794372
2930Open Economics, De Gruyter0.30716.545469
29312015 AAEA & WAEA Joint Annual Meeting, July 26-28, San Francisco, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.307166.2665431017
2932ETLA Reports, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy (also covers Discussion Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy)0.307290.2429482954
2933International Real Estate Review, Global Social Science Institute0.306130.619427976
   Berlecon Research Papers, Berlecon Research0.3061.529522
2934Russian Journal of Money and Finance, Bank of Russia0.30653.82176282
2935IAB-Forschungsbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.306111.583651015
29362008 International Congress, August 26-29, 2008, Ghent, Belgium, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.306121.2433971139
2937Canadian Public Policy, University of Toronto Press0.306666.68821835457
   Banking Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.3066.4112137
2938INTAL Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, INTAL0.30625.94285310
   Technical Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station0.3060.305120
2939Working Papers, Monetary Policy Group, Bank of Thailand0.30633.561110407
   SUERF Colloquium Volumes, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum0.3050.30415
   Faculty of Management Working Paper Series, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management0.30510.3593447
2940Public Organization Review, Springer0.305281.459241471
2941International Journal of Information Technology & Decision Making (IJITDM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.305438.31914392551
2942International Journal of Financial Services Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.30572.751239348
   CIBS Research Papers in International Business, London South Bank University CIBS0.3054.8671635
   Occasional Papers, Ministry of Economic Development, New Zealand0.30410.92636130
   Studies in Economic History, Springer0.3049.0993052
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Information Systems, now publishers0.3048.7922939
2943Management for Professionals, Springer0.303121.645402449
2944Research in Higher Education, Springer;Association for Institutional Research0.303162.193536699
   FEG Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business (University of Granada)0.3039.3683156
   CITYPERC Working Paper Series, Department of International Politics, City St George's, University of London0.3033.6251223
2945Supreme Court Economic Review, University of Chicago Press0.30229.59698104
2946Revue d'économie politique, Dalloz0.302287.2029511842
2947Serie Research Memoranda, VU University Amsterdam, Faculty of Economics, Business Administration and Econometrics0.301446.84614885068
2948Agricultural Economics Research Review, Agricultural Economics Research Association (India)0.301249.4668311813
   Working Papers, HarvestChoice0.3010.315
   International Series in Advanced Management Studies, Springer0.3015.7011924
   Working Papers, SITES0.36209
2949Quaderni di Dipartimento, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna0.3104.1347691
2950Panoeconomicus, Savez ekonomista Vojvodine, Novi Sad, Serbia0.3210.8297031266
   AgMAS Project Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics0.311.68439288
2951European Journal of Industrial Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.3208.221695858
2952Journal of Revenue and Pricing Management, Palgrave Macmillan0.3170.3585691003
2953Journal of Property Investment & Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.3263.3848801344
   Studies in Public Choice, Springer0.38.6732949
   2013 AAEA: Crop Insurance and the Farm Bill Symposium, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.2993.8751322
   Working papers, Factor Markets, Centre for European Policy Studies0.2996.2621199
2954Economic Synopses, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.298145.277488782
2955Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports, De Gruyter0.298166.4145591227
2956Working Papers Series, University of Stirling, Division of Economics0.29832.129108552
   95th Annual Conference, March 29-30, 2021, Warwick, UK (Hybrid), Agricultural Economics Society - AES0.29812.1854136
2957International Journal of Knowledge-Based Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.29883.513281427
2958FGF Studies in Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Springer0.29756.095189220
   Discussion Papers, Research Professorship Market Design: Theory and Pragmatics, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.2972.669919
   Briefs, HarvestChoice0.2970.59224
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics0.2978.5892953
   Discussion Papers, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.2970.29615
   EHUCHAPS, Universidad del País Vasco - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales0.2974.7371637
   Working Papers, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales0.2960.295111
29592011 Annual Meeting, July 24-26, 2011, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.296149.9195071200
   IRRI Technical Bulletins, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)0.2964.7261631
2960International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.296148.881504674
2961Advances in Operations Research, Hindawi0.29653.136180202
   Borradores de Economía y Finanzas, Universidad Icesi0.2958.853073
2962SN Business & Economics, Springer0.295424.2114381179
   2012 International European Forum, February 13-17, 2012, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks0.29514.454998
2963INGENIO (CSIC-UPV) Working Paper Series, INGENIO (CSIC-UPV)0.29529.48100201
2964EERC Working Paper Series, EERC Research Network, Russia and CIS0.29569.207235724
2965Journal of Theoretical Politics, 0.295258.8658792189
2966Contributions to Political Economy, Cambridge Political Economy Society0.295122.134415846
2967Indian Economic Review, Springer (also covers Indian Economic Review, Department of Economics, Delhi School of Economics)0.295263.8628971742
   Working Papers, Doctoral School of Economics, Sapienza University of Rome0.2954.1171445
   Journal of Advanced Research in Economics and International Business, ASERS Publishing0.2941.76269
2968Papers, NEUHUYS - RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR SMALL AND MEDIUM0.29420.26569239
   MIT Press Book Chapters, The MIT Press0.29414.37149105
2969World, MDPI0.293166.131567428
2970Working Papers, Brock University, Department of Economics0.29322.23776210
   WHU Working Paper Series - Economics Group, WHU - Otto Beisheim School of Management0.29312.874499
   Policy Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE0.2921.751617
   Working Paper Series, University of Cologne, Department of Business Policy and Logistics0.2926.1272145
   Economics Working Papers, College of Business and Economics, University of Johannesburg, South Africa0.2924.6671611
   Journal of Derivatives and Quantitative Studies: 선물연구, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.29210.5013620
2971Tourism and Hospitality Management, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Tourism and Hospitality Management0.29289.26306413
2972Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond0.29288.0333021059
2973OECD Development Co-operation Working Papers, OECD Publishing0.29234.64119147
   Discussion Papers, CRISEI, University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy0.29110.7673783
   Papers, Methodological Briefs0.29111.3453949
2974International Food and Agribusiness Management Review, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association0.291162.6245602733
   ADBI Books, Asian Development Bank Institute0.29111.3213941
   Sustainable Food Systems Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development0.2918.4152917
2975EBLA Working Papers, University of Turin0.29122.92579131
2976Review of Economics & Finance, Better Advances Press, Canada0.29175.452260482
2977Papers, Innocenti Occasional Papers, Economic Policy Series0.2921.16973352
2978Health, Nutrition and Population (HNP) Discussion Paper Series, The World Bank0.2923.4981137
2979Journal of Income Distribution, Ad libros publications inc.0.29160.665541294
2980International Advances in Economic Research, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society0.29475.27216403352
2981International Journal of Financial Engineering (IJFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Journal of Financial Engineering (JFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.)0.29154.609534624
   Alcamentos, Universidad de Alcalá, Departamento de Economía.0.294.9191735
2982Review of Environment, Energy and Economics - Re3, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei0.28953.968187360
2983International Journal of Globalisation and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.28976.163264401
2984International Journal of Corporate Governance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.28963.736221256
   Research Notes, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)0.28813.51747112
2985ERIM Inaugural Address Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam.0.28822.7279163
   Working Papers, University of Limerick, Department of Economics0.2883.4461221
   Reports, Land and Water Forum0.2870.57327
2986IAMO Discussion Papers, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)0.28754.797191596
2987Public Money & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals0.287667.04223253702
2988Economic History Review, Economic History Society0.2871189.39415010242
2989Politica economica, Società editrice il Mulino0.287129.739453992
2990Computational and Mathematical Organization Theory, Springer0.287174.7036101315
   Documentos CEDE Series, Universidad de Los Andes, Economics Department0.2874.5771658
2991Monetary Policy & the Economy, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)0.286109.538383966
2992National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research (also covers National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research)0.2861094.043383110736
2993Working Papers, Bank Indonesia0.28644.807157163
2994Industrial and Organizational Psychology, Cambridge University Press0.286509.43817852161
2995The Engineering Economist, Taylor & Francis Journals0.28689.838315370
   2015 Fourth Congress, June 11-12, 2015, Ancona, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)0.2857.6842736
2996International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.284112.747397795
   Working Papers, University of Central Missouri, Department of Economics & Finance0.2843.121124
2997Statistics & Probability Letters, Elsevier0.2842776.598979422286
   Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence (ESCoE) Occasional Papers, Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence (ESCoE)0.2841.13345
   Papers, Research Institute for Small and Midium Sized Business - Research Report0.2830.848316
2998Community Development, Taylor & Francis Journals0.283279.5059881055
2999International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies, Oxford University Press0.283332.40711751489
3000Organizations and Markets in Emerging Economies, Faculty of Economics, Vilnius University0.28335.632126229
   2004 Annual Meeting, November 2-3, NCERA-194 Research on Cooperatives0.2831.977719
3001Journal of Race, Ethnicity and the City, Taylor & Francis Journals0.28316.956037
3002IIR Working Paper, Institute of Innovation Research, Hitotsubashi University0.28370.907251589
   CPD-CMI Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)0.2830.84637
3003Research Memorandum, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management0.282196.5536972312
   89th Seminar, February 2-5, 2005, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.28213.53148227
3004International Journal of Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.282181.9786461193
3005South Asia Economic Journal, Institute of Policy Studies of Sri Lanka0.282163.997583936
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2004, Stata Users Group0.2815.3371945
3006Working Papers, IRDES institut for research and information in health economics0.28151.404183758
3007Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York0.28149.946178768
   JIBS Working Papers, Jönköping International Business School0.2819.8073566
3008Borradores de Investigación, Universidad del Rosario0.2827.7199301
30092000 Annual Meeting, June 29-July 1, 2000, Vancouver, British Columbia, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.2819.02668260
   Proceedings of the Hamburg International Conference of Logistics (HICL), Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute of Business Logistics and General Management0.284.4751629
3010Journal of the American Society for Information Science, Association for Information Science & Technology0.28840.17730065433
3011Policy Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.28260.214932702
3012WIPO Economics & Statistics Series, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division0.27918.96568189
3013OPSEARCH, Springer;Operational Research Society of India0.279192.512691867
   Working Papers, Sinquefield Center for Applied Economic Research, Saint Louis University0.2792.783108
3014Journal of Administrative and Business Studies, Professor Dr. Usman Raja0.27941.451149314
3015Payments System Research Briefing, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.27820.8575113
   Discussion Papers, Norwegian University of Life Sciences, Department of Economics and Resource Management0.2780.27713
   Papers, Groupe de recherche en économie financière et en gestion des entreprises, Universite Nancy 20.27812.5014593
3016Arthaniti: Journal of Economic Theory and Practice, 0.27826.93697107
3017DARE Discussion Papers, Georg-August University of Göttingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)0.27842.21152301
   GINI Country Reports, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies0.2786.942546
3018arqus Discussion Papers in Quantitative Tax Research, arqus - Arbeitskreis Quantitative Steuerlehre0.27887.103314554
3019Working Papers, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore0.278140.6415071077
3020Schmalenbach Journal of Business Research, Springer (also covers Schmalenbach Business Review (sbr), LMU Munich School of Management; Schmalenbach Business Review, Springer;Schmalenbach-Gesellschaft)0.278368.90613302345
   MNB Background Studies (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)0.2782.495932
3021Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations (JECO), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.278116.466420544
3022Review of Pacific Basin Financial Markets and Policies (RPBFMP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.278234.0418441918
3023PLOS Climate, Public Library of Science0.27876.756277139
   2012 AAEA/EAAE Food Environment Symposium, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.27711.6174292
30242019 Sixth International Conference, September 23-26, 2019, Abuja, Nigeria, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)0.27781.014293299
30252012 Annual Meeting, August 12-14, 2012, Seattle, Washington, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.277127.6044621041
   The international role of the euro - Special feature, European Central Bank0.2766.3412326
   Working Paper Series, Post-Growth Economics Network (PEN)0.2763.582138
3026Asia-Pacific Economic History Review, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Australian Economic History Review, Economic History Society of Australia and New Zealand)0.276126.767460751
3027Sustainability Nexus Forum, Springer0.27655.1200232
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy - INEA, Rural Development Policies0.2760.5528
3028Zbornik radova Ekonomskog fakulteta u Rijeci/Proceedings of Rijeka Faculty of Economics, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Economics and Business0.27579.475289459
3029IFC Bulletins chapters, Bank for International Settlements0.275342.112441527
3030Research in World Economy, Research in World Economy, Sciedu Press0.27573.948269377
   Working Papers on Food Subsidies, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.2750.27417
3031Journal of Financial Transformation, Capco Institute0.275149.7115451026
3032Rivista di Diritto ed Economia dello Sport, Centro di diritto e business dello Sport0.2751762209
   Institut Metròpoli Working Paper in economics, Institut Metròpoli0.2742.741027
   LoWER Working Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies0.2743.0121139
   Trade Issues Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.2741.915722
   Working Papers, Forum New Economy0.2747.9342926
3033OECD Development Centre Policy Insights, OECD Publishing0.27425.44493292
3034Journal of Historical Political Economy, now publishers0.27424.8889165
3035Contemporary Economics, Vizja University0.274214.2677841110
3036Documentos de trabajo, Banco Central del Uruguay0.27461.196224416
3037Quarterly Bulletin Articles, Central Bank of Ireland0.27443.969161394
3038INVESTIGACIONES REGIONALES - Journal of REGIONAL RESEARCH, Asociación Española de Ciencia Regional0.273167.349613870
3039Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Agricultural Economics, Extension and Rural Development0.27322.92384251
   Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness, University of Ghana0.2732.999115
3040Journal of Financial Regulation and Compliance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.273278.05210201141
3041Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 9, Asociación de Economía de la Educación0.27314.9825562
3042Anais do XXXII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 32nd Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.27343.039158369
3043Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Transition Economies, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)0.27322.32882277
3044WSI Working Papers, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation0.27335.126129672
3045Working Papers, Institute of Development Studies, International Centre for Tax and Development0.27313.8825138
3046International Journal of Housing Markets and Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.273198.978731870
3047Papers, World Bank - Technical Papers0.27392.7863411308
   MGNREGS Project Note, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.2720.81637
3048The Review of Finance and Banking, Academia de Studii Economice din Bucuresti, Romania / Facultatea de Finante, Asigurari, Banci si Burse de Valori / Catedra de Finante0.27240.996151270
   P Series, Rutgers University, Department of Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics0.2726.5112494
   Discussion Papers, Kyushu Sangyo University, Faculty of Economics0.27211.1194198
3049The Journal of Mathematical Sociology, Taylor & Francis Journals0.27227.1110067
3050Journal of Insurance Issues, Western Risk and Insurance Association0.27299.764368533
3051Journal of Reviews on Global Economics, Lifescience Global0.27191.056336435
3052Institutions and Economies (formerly known as International Journal of Institutions and Economies), Faculty of Economics and Administration, University of Malaya0.27154.45201407
   Discussion Papers, University of Warwick - Department of Economics0.2717.58228112
   2014 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.2715.6842121
   Community Affairs Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.2716.4942429
30532007 Conference (51st), February 13-16, 2007, Queenstown, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.27129.495109275
3054Anais do XXIX Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 29th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.27128.132104311
   Topics in Regulatory Economics and Policy, Springer0.2713.7851424
3055Business and Economics Working Papers, Unidade de Negocios e Economia, Insper0.27165.977244357
3056Kiel Policy Briefs, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.27165.682243367
3057International Journal of Automotive Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.27142.184527839
3058Center for Mathematical Economics Working Papers, Center for Mathematical Economics, Bielefeld University0.27209.7487781309
   Working Papers, Izmir University of Economics0.2711.0414194
3059The Economists' Voice, De Gruyter0.27151.8285641204
3060International Journal of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals0.27444.98716531145
   IMF Tax Law Technical Note, International Monetary Fund0.2691.07645
3061WORC Paper, Tilburg University, Work and Organization Research Centre0.26958.889219465
3062Journal of Agribusiness in Developing and Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.269112.4418309
   FEAA Working Papers, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.2690.80637
3063Methodology and Computing in Applied Probability, Springer0.269409.99915272486
   160th Seminar, December 1-2, 2016, Warsaw, Poland, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.2694.5621740
306447th Annual Transportation Research Forum, New York, New York, March 23-25, 2006, Transportation Research Forum0.26917.17764121
3065Businesses, MDPI0.26966.294247168
30662014 Conference (58th), February 4-7, 2014, Port Macquarie, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.26918.78170112
3067The Patient: Patient-Centered Outcomes Research, Springer;International Academy of Health Preference Research0.269236.648821111
3068Journal of Infrastructure Development, India Development Foundation0.26835.898134157
   International Journal of Economic Practices and Theories, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania0.2689.9043766
   Sports Economics, Management and Policy, Springer0.2686.9572637
3069Jindal Journal of Business Research, 0.26849.22184156
3070REVISTA ADMINISTRATIE SI MANAGEMENT PUBLIC, Faculty of Administration and Public Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania0.26769.127259451
3071Indian Journal of Human Development, 0.267100.888378342
3072Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics, Hitotsubashi University0.267154.4775791274
3073Financial Stability Review, Banco de España0.26728.2710687
3074Challenges, MDPI0.267148.551557818
30752013 Conference (57th), February 5-8, 2013, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.26717.59566137
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Organization and Employment, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.26710.1113883
   Policy Notes, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)0.26712.5064751
3076Entrepreneurship Research Journal, De Gruyter0.266106.932402531
3077Economics Working Papers, University of Évora, Department of Economics (Portugal)0.26624.38992231
   2021 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.2659.2673524
3078Recherches économiques de Louvain, De Boeck Université0.26562.469236582
3079Journal of Economics Bibliography, KSP Journals0.26541.013155269
   Working Papers AFED, Association Francaise d'Economie du Droit (AFED)0.2656.0832312
3080Journal of Rural Cooperation, Hebrew University, Center for Agricultural Economic Research0.26562.11235407
3081Springer Books, Springer0.2652965.711122116999
   Kieler Beiträge zur Wirtschaftspolitik, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.26512.944981
3082Centre for Health Services and Policy Research, University of British Columbia - Centre for Health Services and Policy Research.0.26520.33577245
   DIS Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"0.26412.3984780
3083Nursing & Health Sciences, John Wiley & Sons0.264192.0467281165
   Annual Meeting, 2010, Denver Colorado, July 25-27, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society0.2641.053415
3084CEP Election Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE0.26414.74456105
3085Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis Working Paper Series, Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis (CHEPA), McMaster University, Hamilton, Canada0.264267.24910153064
3086PLOS ONE, Public Library of Science0.26316590.3016312973639
   OECD Going Digital Toolkit Notes, OECD Publishing0.2636.5672515
   NSSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.2637.3522839
3087Statistica Neerlandica, Netherlands Society for Statistics and Operations Research0.263350.69513373559
   Working Papers, ASTRIL - Associazione Studi e Ricerche Interdisciplinari sul Lavoro0.26310.2253963
308885th Annual Conference, April 18-20, 2011, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society0.26314.94557137
3089Monograph, Office of Health Economics0.26234.322131432
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2024, Stata Users Group0.2621.83373
3090Athens Journal of Business & Economics, Athens Institute for Education and Research (ATINER)0.26250.808194162
3091OECD Journal: Competition Law and Policy, OECD Publishing0.26218.58771200
   A Symposium on Canadian Labour Force Participation in the 1990s (Special Issue of Canadian Business Economics, Volume 7, Number 2, May 1999), Centre for the Study of Living Standards0.2621.57634
3092Complexity, Hindawi (also covers Complexity, John Wiley & Sons)0.2621790.42968446410
3093Journal of Economic Issues, Taylor & Francis Journals0.2621501.533574210308
   Eastern Journal of Economics and Finance, Online Science Publishing0.2624.7051815
3094IIM Kozhikode Society & Management Review, 0.26273.192280344
   Kiel Economic Policy Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.2621.828738
3095Asian Journal of Economic Modelling, Asian Economic and Social Society0.26172.558278297
3096International Journal on Food System Dynamics, International Center for Management, Communication, and Research0.26193.78360822
   Economics Department Working Paper Series, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Economics Department0.2614.4251749
   2013 Conference, August 28-30, 2013, Christchurch, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.2618.5893351
3097Risk, Decision and Policy, Cambridge University Press0.26115.09758134
3098Progress in IS, Springer0.26128.622110152
3099Transnational Corporations Review, Ottawa United Learning Academy0.2658.217224359
3100Public Policy Review, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan0.2697.462375561
3101Journal of International Economic Law, Oxford University Press0.26270.97110431638
   RCNE Discussion Paper Series, Research Center for Normative Economics, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.263.374139
3102Arab Gulf Journal of Scientific Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.2649.324190106
3103Asian Journal of Economics and Empirical Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.2653.695207213
3104Mind & Society: Cognitive Studies in Economics and Social Sciences, Springer;Fondazione Rosselli0.26104.019401604
   Working Papers of Institute for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting0.268.8123485
3105Sede Subregional de la CEPAL para el Caribe (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.26209.4338082463
   DoCMA Working Papers, TU Dortmund University, Dortmund Center for Data-based Media Analysis (DoCMA)0.2593.8851525
   OECD Employment Policy Papers, OECD Publishing0.2593.1041216
3106Working papers, Rimisp Latin American Center for Rural Development0.25930.761119149
3107Working Papers in Economics and Development Studies (WoPEDS), Department of Economics, Padjadjaran University0.25941.344160382
3108Asian-Pacific Economic Literature, The Crawford School, The Australian National University0.259209.7398121341
3109Journal of Economics and Econometrics, Economics and Econometrics Society0.25945.701177425
   Papers, Innocenti Report Card0.25910.5824176
   CEnREP Working Papers, North Carolina State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.2584.3861732
3110CEPR Reports and Issue Briefs, Center for Economic and Policy Research (CEPR)0.25887.943341911
3111Research Reports, International Livestock Research Institute0.25833.771131421
3112ifo Forschungsberichte, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich0.25841.715162352
   FGF Studies in Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Springer0.2583.0881212
   140th Seminar, December 13-15, 2013, Perugia, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.2583.3461317
3113International Journal of Revenue Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.25877.734302400
   Fisher Center for Real Estate & Urban Economics, Research Reports, Fisher Center for Real Estate & Urban Economics, UC Berkeley0.2587.20128103
   Working papers of the Department of Economics - University of Perugia (IT), Università di Perugia, Dipartimento Economia0.2577.4532939
31142023: The Future of (Ag-) Trade and Trade Governance in Times of Economic Sanctions and Declining Multilateralism, December 10-12, Clearwater Beach, FL, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.25721.3318339
   JRC Working Papers on Economic Analysis of Policies for Africa, Joint Research Centre0.2576.1652414
   Working Papers of the Department of Economics, University of Girona, Department of Economics, University of Girona0.2574.1081647
   Treasury Analytical Papers Series, New Zealand Treasury0.2574.6221842
3115Statistics and Public Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals0.25720.5288048
   Palgrave Studies in American Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan0.2571.79476
   Teaching in Focus, OECD Publishing0.25712.0414778
   Christelle Lecourt Working Papers, Université de Lille 2 (France) Faculté des Sciences juridiques, politiques et sociales de Lille0.2560.25613
   China Agriculture Project Working Papers, Massey University, Centre for Applied Economics and Policy Studies0.2561.024411
   Working Papers, Escuela de Negocios y Economía, Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso0.2562.303910
3116Papers, Cornell - Center for Advanced Human Resource Studies0.25622.26387263
3117East Asian Economic Review, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy0.256120.528471529
3118International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences0.256176.5026901034
   Working Papers, South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment0.2561.78979
   World Bank - Inequality in Focus, The World Bank0.2561.788712
3119International Journal of Multicriteria Decision Making, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.25641.391162201
   2004 NAAMIC Workshop I: North American Agrifood Market Integration: Current Situation and Perspectives, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)0.2562.041846
31202002 Conference (46th), February 13-15, 2002, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.25532.384127370
   SPP Technical Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary0.2553.3131315
312129th European Regional ITS Conference, Trento 2018, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.25512.7455065
   Discussion Papers in Natural Resource and Environmental Economics, Massey University, Centre for Applied Economics and Policy Studies0.2551.273511
   Centre for Historical Economics and Related Research at York (CHERRY) Discussion Papers, CHERRY, c/o Department of Economics, University of York0.2554.0751628
3122Circular Economy and Sustainability, Springer0.255288.57511331107
3123Mathematical Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.255105.872416759
3124International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA), International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA)0.255226.258891297
3125MZES Working Papers, MZES0.25513.48353147
3126FFB-Discussionpaper, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)), LEUPHANA University Lüneburg0.25525.44100508
3127European Integration online Papers (EIoP), European Community Studies Association Austria (ECSA-A)0.25565.38257638
   Working Papers, Institute for Studies in Industrial Development (ISID)0.2545.3342123
31282020 Annual Meeting, July 26-28, Kansas City, Missouri, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.254126.746499382
   Method and History of Economic Thought, Socionet0.2540.25313
   Working Paper Series, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics0.2546.83627139
   Technical Reports, Worldfish Center0.2534.0441669
3129Czech Journal of Economics and Finance (Finance a uver), Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences0.253313.09512392558
   DeFiPP Working Papers, University of Namur, Development Finance and Public Policies0.2538.5853418
   Department of Economics and Finance Working Papers, Universidad de Guanajuato, Department of Economics and Finance0.2539.84739100
3130History of Political Economy, Duke University Press0.253497.42519704191
3131Working Papers, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)0.25320.68882177
3132UHE Working papers, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Departament d'Economia i Història Econòmica, Unitat d'Història Econòmica0.25328.762114306
3133The European Physical Journal B: Condensed Matter and Complex Systems, Springer;EDP Sciences0.2531854.152734910388
   2005 Conference, August 26-27, 2005, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.2538.0673266
   IBS Research Reports, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych0.2524.7861929
3134Revista Desarrollo y Sociedad, Universidad de los Andes,Facultad de Economía, CEDE0.252120.912480921
3135Asia-Pacific Sustainable Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) (also covers Asia-Pacific Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP); Asia-Pacific Population Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP))0.25278.314311521
3136OECD Environment Policy Papers, OECD Publishing0.25212.8415171
3137Environmetrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.0.252198.0097871206
3138Statistical Theory and Related Fields, Taylor & Francis Journals0.25274.414296186
3139Documentos de Trabajo, Escuela de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID0.25231.4125180
   FAPRI Staff Reports, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)0.25210.04440231
3140Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Sociology, Environmental and Business Economics0.25233.145132272
3141Managing Global Transitions, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper0.252103.955414700
3142Review of African Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals0.252370.12114741988
3143103rd Seminar, April 23-25, 2007, Barcelona, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.25116.31565169
3144Expert Journal of Marketing, Sprint Investify0.25117.3126974
3145Working Papers on Capital as Power, Capital As Power - Toward a New Cosmology of Capitalism0.25115.04860119
   ROCK Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy0.2518.5234103
3146MaSSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.25114.0335686
3147Documentos de Trabajo de Valor Público, Universidad EAFIT0.251106.462425620
   Research Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University0.2510.75139
3148Quarterly Report on the Euro Area (QREA), Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission0.25146.574186197
3149PISA in Focus, OECD Publishing0.25133.263133223
3150Working Papers, Venice School of Management - Department of Management, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia0.25166.026264412
3151Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Department of Economics - dECON0.251141.0565641314
   Centre for Firms in the Global Economy (CFGE) Discussion Papers, School of Business and Economics, Loughborough University0.250.2512
   Public Administration, National Research University Higher School of Economics0.250.2512
   Psychology and Behavioral Science International Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.250.2511
   Working Papers, Adani Institute of Infrastructure Management, Ahmedabad0.250.522
   Australian Institute for Business and Economics, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia0.250.521
   Cleveland Fed Regional Policy Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.250.7532
   Journal of Accounting, CARI Journals Limited0.25141
   Numbered Extension Articles, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics0.25141
   2025 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2025, San Francisco, CA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.25141
   ARPC Report, North Dakota State University0.251.7572
   JEPS Working Papers, JEPS0.254.251746
   International Journal of Educational Studies, Academia Publishing Group0.256246
3152WSI Reports, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation0.2531.25125164
3153E3 Journal of Business Management and Economics., E3 Journals0.2531.974128169
   Documentos de Investigación, Cepal Naciones Unidas0.2512.22549123
3154Ekonomia, Cyprus Economic Society and University of Cyprus0.2533.682135335
   2018: Reshaping Agriculture for Better Nutrition-The Agriculture, Food, Nutrition, Health Nexus, 13-14 August 2018, Crawford Fund0.252.9921219
   SCC-76 Meeting, 2005, March 31-April 2, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources0.250.49827
3155INFORMS Joural on Data Science, INFORMS0.24918.9167640
   Global Employment Trends Reports, International Labour Office, Economic and Labour Market Analysis Department0.24910.24197
   IIM Ranchi Journal of Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.2499.453820
   POSHAN reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.2494.2221718
   SIGMA Country Assessment Reports, OECD Publishing0.2498.6943566
3156Working Papers, Madras School of Economics,Chennai,India0.24971.51288430
   Institutional Change in Agriculture and Natural Resources Discussion Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics0.2494.71319136
   Papers, Departmental Working Papers0.2480.743354
3157Behaviour and Information Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals0.248508.6920521099
3158Weidener Diskussionspapiere, University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (OTH)0.24825.265102160
3159Journal of Behavioral Economics for Policy, Society for the Advancement of Behavioral Economics (SABE)0.24843.065174276
3160SPOUDAI Journal of Economics and Business, SPOUDAI Journal of Economics and Business, University of Piraeus0.24844.532180211
3161Working Papers, Uppsala University, Department of Business Studies0.24818.79476177
3162Foresight and STI Governance, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Foresight-Russia Форсайт, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»)0.248220.7778931259
   Technical Paper Series, PROVIDE Project0.2482.4721036
3163Consumer Finance Institute discussion papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.24831.134126268
3164Intelligent Systems in Accounting, Finance and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.0.247123.399500762
   Price Volatility and Beyond, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)0.2475.4252241
   TUC Working Papers in Economics, Abteilung für Volkswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Clausthal (Department of Economics, Technical University Clausthal)0.2474.4331849
3165International Handbooks on Information Systems, Springer0.247124.577506653
3166Documentos de Trabajo de la Sociedad de Estudios de Historia Agraria, Sociedad de Estudios de Historia Agraria0.24625.584104140
   IRRI Discussion Papers, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)0.2466.6392769
316727th European Regional ITS Conference, Cambridge (UK) 2016, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.24615.2396262
3168Manuskripte aus den Instituten für Betriebswirtschaftslehre der Universität Kiel, Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel, Institut für Betriebswirtschaftslehre0.246126.7295161270
   Working Paper Document, National Bank of Belgium0.24610.55243142
31692008 Annual Meeting, February 2-6, 2008, Dallas, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.24630.92126261
31702015 Conference (59th), February 10-13, 2015, Rotorua, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.24614.4665984
   Policy Issues Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics, Trade Research Center0.2463.1861356
   Journal of Regional Economics, Anser Press0.2464.166177
   Working Papers, University of Macau, Faculty of Business Administration0.245124917
3171Euricse Working Papers, Euricse (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises)0.24534.041139224
3172Chinese Journal of Urban and Environmental Studies (CJUES), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.24588.789363273
   Journal of Global Management, Global Research Agency0.2458.3133448
3173Discussion Papers, Series II, University of Konstanz, Collaborative Research Centre (SFB) 178 "Internationalization of the Economy"0.24585.0163481252
3174FIIB Business Review, 0.245157.02643620
   Research Discussion Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics, Trade Research Center0.2454.6371980
3175The Electricity Journal, Elsevier0.244450.23918464272
3176I4R Discussion Paper Series, The Institute for Replication (I4R)0.24480.697331243
3177International Journal of Learning and Intellectual Capital, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.244128.917529558
3178ifh Working Papers, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)0.24412.4235166
   Cooperative Management, Springer0.2442.6781113
3179Cyprus Economic Policy Review, University of Cyprus, Economics Research Centre0.24437.986156283
3180IJERPH, MDPI0.24416219.20266636104644
3181MarXiv, Center for Open Science0.24414.3425964
   Transformations and Sustainability, Centre for Productivity and Sustainability Analysis0.2438.5013510
   PFH Forschungspapiere/Research Papers, PFH Private University of Applied Sciences, Göttingen0.24310.20142139
3182Discussion Papers (REL - Recherches Economiques de Louvain), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)0.243155.9416421726
3183Accounting History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals0.243125.284516974
3184Global Crime, Taylor & Francis Journals0.243123.291508583
   Working Paper Series/Institute for Cryptoeconomics/Interdisciplinary Research, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business0.2433.3951417
3185American Journal of Business, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.243120.765498530
   The Japanese Accounting Review, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University0.2437.753245
3186International Journal of Agricultural Management, Institute of Agricultural Management0.24340.672168257
3187International Journal of Management and Marketing Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research0.24342.851177258
   wiiw FDI Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.2425.0792170
3188Energy Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research0.24214.25459112
3189Economic Bulletin, Bank of Greece0.24236.7231522319
3190Reports, Congressional Budget Office0.24297.083402452
   IWP Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economic Policy, Cologne, Germany0.2425.5522375
3191Mercati, infrastrutture, sistemi di pagamento (Markets, Infrastructures, Payment Systems), Bank of Italy, Directorate General for Markets and Payment System0.24214.4846054
   DIW focus, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research0.2412.6431111
   Trade Policy Briefs, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network0.2417.6863272
3192OSIPP Discussion Paper, Osaka School of International Public Policy, Osaka University0.24137.951158245
3193IBF Paper Series, IBF – Institut für Bank- und Finanzgeschichte / Institute for Banking and Financial History, Frankfurt am Main0.24114.6466152
   Research Reports, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)0.243.5991526
3194Issues in Brief, Center for Retirement Research0.2488.246368597
3195Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation in Emerging Economies, Entrepreneurship Development Institute of India0.24237.162989995
   Journal of Global Business and Economics, Global Research Agency0.2411.54883
   USSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.242.8731214
   Transitions in Agbiotech: Economics of Strategy and Policy, June 24-25, 1999, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance0.249.5840155
3196Review of Market Integration, India Development Foundation0.2437.33156189
   MAPP Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, The MAPP Centre0.245.9792564
3197Brazilian Review of Econometrics, Sociedade Brasileira de Econometria - SBE0.24100.661421843
   Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Transition Economies, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)0.2395.4972334
3198New England Journal of Entrepreneurship, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.23965.725275183
   Staff Papers, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy0.2392.8641220
3199ifo Schnelldienst Digital, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich0.23923.3729878
3200Accounting and Management Information Systems, Faculty of Accounting and Management Information Systems, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies0.239120.868507673
   Accountancy, Economics, and Finance Working Papers, Heriot-Watt University, Department of Accountancy, Economics, and Finance0.23952110
3201Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Finance0.23914.52461135
3202Annals of Data Science, Springer0.238140.182589953
3203International Journal of Internet Marketing and Advertising, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.23870.894298199
3204Economics Public Policy Brief Archive, Levy Economics Institute0.23818.53278337
3205Journal of Political Institutions and Political Economy, now publishers0.23829.4512472
   Synthesis Reports, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit0.2380.47428
   Research Reports, National University of Ireland, Galway, Socio-Economic Marine Research Unit0.2382.3721011
3206Bank of Japan Review Series, Bank of Japan0.23739.799168259
3207Anais do XXXI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 31st Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.23735.475150367
3208International Journal of Critical Infrastructures, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.237120.378509668
3209Richmond Fed Economic Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond0.23794.48400336
3210Humanistic Management Journal, Springer0.23751.942220442
3211Australian & New Zealand Journal of Statistics, Australian Statistical Publishing Association Inc.0.23616.74171117
3212Israel Economic Review, Bank of Israel0.23640.557172277
3213DIW aktuell, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research0.23629.45125142
   Environmental Economy and Policy Research Discussion Papers, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economy0.2363.0611335
3214Czech Economic Review, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies0.23632.028136295
   Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy - INEA0.2362.8231242
3215Management Research and Practice, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania0.23683.296354436
3216Sankhya B: The Indian Journal of Statistics, Springer;Indian Statistical Institute0.23665.856280208
   2015: Trade and Societal Well-Being, December 13-15, 2015, Clearwater Beach, Florida, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.2356.3422734
   Department of Resource Economics Regional Research Project, University of Massachusetts0.2355.15922104
   Evaluating Agricultural Research and Productivity, Proceedings of a Workshop, Atlanta, Georgia, January 29-30, 1987, Miscellaneous Publication 52, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station0.2352.8121244
   North American Agrifood Integration: Situation and Perspectives, May 2004, Cancun, Mexico, Farm Foundation0.2351.405631
3217Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.23566.306283695
   OECD Policy Insights on Well-being, Inclusion and Equal Opportunity, OECD Publishing0.2359.8324215
   Papers, Liege - Centre de Recherches Economiques et Demographiques0.2347.0230123
3218Education Indicators in Focus, OECD Publishing0.23421.49192127
3219Econometric Institute Archives, Erasmus University Rotterdam0.23436.441156767
3220Journal of Environmental Law, Oxford University Press0.23437.82716295
   Empirical Economic Review, Department of Economics and Statistics, Dr Hassan Murad School of Management, University of Management and Technology, Lahore0.2348.4023629
32212012 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2012, Birmingham, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.23420.07286173
   COVID-19 Policy Response Portal project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.2341.86688
   Review of Economic Assessment, Anser Press0.23310.2524416
3222Research Paper Series, Philippine Institute for Development Studies0.23323.755102158
3223Information Resources Management Journal (IRMJ), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.233162.261697950
   Wuppertal Spezial, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy0.2339.0713971
   Palgrave Studies in Islamic Banking, Finance and Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.2334.1851824
3224International Journal of Entrepreneurship, Allied Business Academies0.23348.127207121
   Studies in Political Economy, Springer0.23310.9184756
3225Working Papers, CIDE, División de Economía0.23352.918228398
3226Organization Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.23217.6167640
   EcoMod2005, EcoMod0.2320.23113
   Série de recherche, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV0.2321.852836
   NATSEM Working Paper Series, University of Canberra, National Centre for Social and Economic Modelling0.2326.7162949
3227CESMEP Working Papers, University of Turin0.23220.14987201
   Research Contributions to Organizational Sociology and Innovation Studies, SOI Discussion Papers, University of Stuttgart, Institute for Social Sciences, Department of Organizational Sociology and Innovation Studies0.2329.48741343
3228European Research on Management and Business Economics (ERMBE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM) (also covers Investigaciones Europeas de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (IEDEE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM))0.23288.613383379
   Occasional Papers, University of Saskatchewan, Centre for the Study of Co-operatives0.2321.849814
   Staff Papers, Iowa State University Department of Economics0.2322.5431143
3229American Business Review, Pompea College of Business, University of New Haven0.23139.73217295
   Environmental and Rural Development Impacts Conference, October 15-16, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation, Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences0.2313.4631538
3230International Journal of E-Planning Research (IJEPR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.23152.645228221
   ARPC White Paper, North Dakota State University0.2312.308103
3231CSLS Research Reports, Centre for the Study of Living Standards0.23153.314231643
3232International Journal of E-Business Research (IJEBR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.23191.858398366
   Working Papers, University of Salento; Department of Management, Economics, Mathematics and Statistics0.2310.69135
3233Politics and Governance, Cogitatio Press0.231302.74513141353
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2010, Stata Users Group0.2312.072922
3234Center for the Analysis of Public Policies (CAPP), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"0.23129.465128245
   Published articles, Institute of Economics0.230.4624
3235wiiw Balkan Observatory Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.2328.929126375
3236SIGMA Public Procurement Briefs, OECD Publishing0.2316.29471126
3237Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (MATCOM), Elsevier0.231642.531715711233
   Working Papers, Colorado State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.232.7521224
   European Political Economy Review, European Political Economy Infrastructure Consortium0.239.4054187
32382004 Annual meeting, August 1-4, Denver, CO, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.23117.9115141349
3239Exploring the Basic Income Guarantee, Palgrave Macmillan0.2389.578391536
3240FRBSF Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.23520.05722703482
   CASE - Social Policy in a Cold Climate Research Note, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE0.2292.058915
   Historical Social Research (Section 'Cliometrics'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)0.22910.0624482
3241ifo Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsforschung, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich0.22924.928109289
3242Annals of Computational Economics, George Mason University, Mercatus Center0.22933.818148116
   E-Paper der ARL, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.2291.14158
3243TEC Empresarial, School of Business, Costa Rica Institute of Technology (ITCR)0.22932.63214386
3244World Journal of Applied Economics, WERI-World Economic Research Institute0.22817.5487759
   Economic Rights Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Human Rights Institute0.2285.9172670
3245Journal of Finance and Economics Research, Geist Science, Iqra University, Faculty of Business Administration0.22811.6075158
   Africa and Global Economic Trends Quarterly Review, African Development Bank0.2283.6351634
3246International Entrepreneurship Review, Centre for Strategic and International Entrepreneurship at the Cracow University of Economics.0.22827.71812274
   Papers, Minnesota - George Seltzer Distinguished Lecture Series0.2270.45326
3247Documentos de Trabajo en Economia y Ciencia Regional, Universidad Catolica del Norte, Chile, Department of Economics0.22717.92579121
3248Revista de Estabilidad Financiera, Banco de España0.22724.25610774
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2023, Stata Users Group0.2271.58375
   AAEA Fellows - Dissertations and Theses, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.2270.452226
3249Revista Estudios Económicos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú0.22745.446201407
3250South European Society and Politics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.22684.298373249
3251Journal of Simulation, Taylor & Francis Journals0.226140.346621380
3252IFPRI book chapters, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.226171.458759757
3253International Journal of Global Energy Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.226243.75610801523
3254African Journal of Economic Review, African Journal of Economic Review0.22657.302254275
3255Review of Agricultural and Environmental Studies - Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement (RAEStud), Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA) (also covers Review of Agricultural and Environmental Studies - Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, INRA Department of Economics)0.22695.877425811
3256Chicago Fed Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.226150.183666892
3257VfS Annual Conference 2025 (Cologne): Revival of Industrial Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association0.22624.99711133
3258Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economic Change and Employment, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.22612.60556188
3259International Journal of Sustainable Development & World Policy, Conscientia Beam0.22618.9088479
   GIAM Working Papers, Galatasaray University Economic Research Center0.2256.2942848
   Avances de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)0.2259.4374245
3260International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.225123.08548589
3261Cuadernos de Fedesarrollo, Fedesarrollo0.22516.37373139
3262South East European Journal of Economics and Business, Paradigm0.22580.972361493
3263Research in Applied Economics, Macrothink Institute0.22515.4696979
   Research Reports, Rutgers University, Food Policy Institute0.2246.723099
   Documentos de trabajo - Alianza EFI, Alianza EFI0.2248.2843727
   Working Papers, Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis, Department of Economics0.2241.788819
3264Conflict Management and Peace Science, Peace Science Society (International)0.224192.1248601292
3265Applied Economics and Finance, Redfame publishing0.224130.795586551
3266Economic Research Papers, University of Warwick - Department of Economics0.22425.4331141664
3267Papers, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales, Universite de Geneve-0.22427.218122267
3268Ilmenau Economics Discussion Papers, Ilmenau University of Technology, Institute of Economics0.22347.923215430
   Integration of Agricultural and Energy Systems Conference, February 12-13, 2008, Atlanta, Georgia, Farm Foundation0.2232.8961336
3269Croatian Economic Survey, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb0.22328.072126144
3270Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]; Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany])0.223364.40416362160
3271Agrekon, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Agrekon, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA))0.223455.0420432985
   Other Working Papers, Emerging Markets Forum0.2233.341534
   The Annual German Innovation Survey, Key Figures Reports, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research0.2236.6693051
3272CSR, Sustainability, Ethics & Governance, Springer0.22331.566142188
   fast track to transfer – Working Paper Series, Technical University of Wildau and the Brandenburg Technical University of Cottbus-Senftenberg, Innovation Hub 13 - fast track to transfer0.2231.33364
   Russia Monitor, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.2231.33363
   Journal of Regional Development and Planning, Rajarshi Majumder0.2229.5414358
3273Discussion Papers, University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna, Department of Economics and Social Sciences, Institute for Sustainable Economic Development0.22216.84976142
3274Eurasian Journal of Economics and Finance, Eurasian Publications0.22250.081226223
   General Discussion Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)0.2223.0981432
   West African Journal of Monetary and Economic Integration, West African Monetary Institute0.2218.1733731
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group0.2215.0762331
3275Dynamic Modeling and Econometrics in Economics and Finance, Springer0.22160.251273341
   Mathematical Economics Letters, De Gruyter0.2215.0732345
3276Journal of Islamic Monetary Economics and Finance, Bank Indonesia0.22177.36351167
   Economia Marche / Journal of Applied Economics, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I) / Fondazione Aristide Merloni (I)0.2219.4644356
3277ADB Reports, Asian Development Bank (ADB)0.221100.805458640
3278Working Papers, Latin American and Caribbean Environmental Economics Program0.2216.0597398
3279Metrika: International Journal for Theoretical and Applied Statistics, Springer0.22496.3222563572
   Bank of Japan Research Laboratory Series, Bank of Japan0.225.9372722
3280Department of Agricultural and Rural Development (DARE) Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)0.2212.75458125
3281Journal of Economic and Financial Studies (JEFS), LAR Center Press0.2234.304156173
   Reports, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy - INEA, Rural Development Policies0.221.097512
   Discussion Papers, Working Group Transformation of Science Systems, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.221.53576
3282Economic Annals, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Belgrade0.22110.577504637
3283Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Paradigm (also covers Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Springer;ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics;Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS); Intereconomics – Review of European Economic Policy (1966 - 1988), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics)0.22710.85532433996
3284EcoMod2009, EcoMod0.21919.92991166
3285European Economy - Economic Briefs, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission0.21915.767277
3286Working Papers, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Department of Economics0.21926.049119200
3287Agriculture, MDPI0.2193118.4491424615832
   Binzagr Institute for Sustainable Prosperity, Palgrave Macmillan0.2190.87544
   2025 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.2193.5165
   Newcastle Business School Discussion Paper Series: Research on the Frontiers of Knowledge, The University of Newcastle, Australia0.2193.7191717
3288Journal of Cultural Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals0.219217.924996788
3289Journal of Criminal Justice, Elsevier0.219633.42528957363
   Doctorado en Economía- documentos de trabajo, Programa de doctorado en Economía. Universidad de Alcalá.0.2191.311612
3290International Journal of Economics and Finance, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.219327.46214981276
   International Journal of Multinational Corporation Strategy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.2197.8663637
32912003 Conference (47th), February 12-14, 2003, Fremantle, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.21926.22120342
3292Theoretical and applied law, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration0.21912.0015515
3293International Journal of Export Marketing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.21815.267043
   UNCTAD Working Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development0.2182.832135
3294Journal of the International Council for Small Business, Taylor & Francis Journals0.21868.856316134
3295World Scientific Books, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.218282.61612971546
3296Regional and Urban Modeling, EcoMod0.21823.5108223
3297Journal of Economic and Social Thought, KSP Journals0.21829.811137201
3298Economic Papers, The Economic Society of Australia0.218349.24816052579
3299Journal of Public Budgeting, Accounting & Financial Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.218175.74808426
3300International Journal of Management and Network Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.21815.21870113
3301DIW Berlin: Politikberatung kompakt, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research0.21846.958216291
33022006 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2006, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.21825.4117204
3303Montenegrin Journal of Economics, Economic Laboratory for Transition Research (ELIT)0.217130.573602641
3304C.D. Howe Institute Commentary, C.D. Howe Institute0.21777.6143581219
   Canadian Stata Conference 2023, Stata Users Group0.2172.167105
   Working Papers, DePauw University, School of Business and Leadership and Department of Economics and Management0.2175.22418
   Joint Publications, International Policy Centre0.2174.7652213
3305Romanian Economic Journal, Department of International Business and Economics from the Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest0.217127.794590725
3306Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy0.21726.846124295
3307Children and Youth Services Review, Elsevier0.2171800.197831528926
   Papers, Carleton - Business Administration0.2173.6771770
   Document de travail, Bank Al-Maghrib, Département de la Recherche0.2177.7863638
3308Abante, Escuela de Administracion. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.0.21717.95283221
3309Working Papers, The German University in Cairo, Faculty of Management Technology0.21712.1075671
331023rd European Regional ITS Conference, Vienna 2012, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.21714.47867127
3311Review of Business and Economic Literature, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Review of Business and Economic Literature0.21752.08241418
3312Economic Commentary, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.217192.9778931290
3313HSE Economic Journal, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Higher School of Economics Economic Journal Экономический журнал Высшей школы экономики, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»)0.217138.076391057
3314WSI Policy Briefs, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation0.21622.24810396
3315Regional Economic Development, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.21612.08456104
3316MENDELU Working Papers in Business and Economics, Mendel University in Brno, Faculty of Business and Economics0.21624.601114133
   Reports, North Carolina State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.2162.1571024
   2006 Conference, August 24-25, 2006, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.2166.4713040
3317EconStor Theses, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics0.21618.5586118
3318Journal of Housing Research, Taylor & Francis Journals0.21673.122339220
   Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy0.2160.64638
3319PLOS Sustainability and Transformation, Public Library of Science0.21619.4049037
3320African Journal of Science, Technology, Innovation and Development, Taylor & Francis Journals0.216239.3161110642
3321ZEW Expertises, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research0.21678.011362593
   2015 Conference, April 20-21, 2015, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.2164.5232113
   Information Reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.2160.21515
3322Myanmar SSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.21614.8556971
3323International Journal of Regional Development, Macrothink Institute0.21616.5627764
3324Journal of Economics and Political Economy, KSP Journals (also covers Journal of Economics and Political Economy, )0.21542.552198232
3325Statistical Applications in Genetics and Molecular Biology, De Gruyter0.215151.5047051241
3326Region et Developpement, Region et Developpement, LEAD, Universite du Sud - Toulon Var0.215117.44547933
   Contributions of the Institute for Infrastructure and Resources Management, University of Leipzig, Institute for Infrastructure and Resources Management0.2151.71688
3327Business and Management Studies, Redfame publishing0.21548.499226178
   HERMIN Economic Papers, HERMIN0.2150.64339
   Documents techniques CREFE / CREFE Technical Papers, CREFE, Université du Québec à Montréal0.2150.21416
33282010 Conference (54th), February 10-12, 2010, Adelaide, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.21523.347109187
3329Journal of Economics and Behavioral Studies, AMH International0.215221.05410321023
3330Journal Transition Studies Review, Transition Academia Press (also covers Transition Studies Review, Springer;Central Eastern European University Network (CEEUN))0.215122.307571927
3331Revista de Economía del Rosario, Universidad del Rosario0.21451.146239443
   PSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.2148.7694176
3332International Journal of Behavioural Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.21430.373142165
3333University of California at San Francisco, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, UC San Francisco0.214103.955486856
3334Palgrave Studies in Impact Finance, Palgrave Macmillan0.21496.851453324
3335Applied Econometrics, Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (RANEPA)0.214118.231553974
   Ökonomische Studien, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen0.2141.708812
   Journal of Global Entrepreneurship, Global Research Agency0.2143.2011516
   CARD Technical Report Series, Iowa State University, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development0.2143.8411860
3336ILO Working Papers, International Labour Organization0.214765.25235868686
3337Working Papers, Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute for Technology and Innovation Management0.21425.169118263
3338Choices: The Magazine of Food, Farm, and Resource Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.214396.52418593887
3339Evaluation and Program Planning, Elsevier0.214625.60829335913
   Growth, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.2147.6753629
   Policy Research Brief (Bahasa), International Policy Centre0.2130.63935
3340Journal of Quantitative Criminology, Springer0.213158.617451533
3341Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, Springer (also covers Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA); Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, INRA Department of Economics)0.213217.22110211678
   Working Papers, Clemson University, Center for International Trade0.2131.488726
   Diagnóstico y Propuesta (CIES-GRADE), Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE);Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social (CIES)0.2130.21213
   Croissance de la productivité au Canada, Statistics Canada, Division de l'analyse économique0.2130.21215
3342SN Operations Research Forum, Springer0.213147.618695418
   Community Affairs Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis0.2131.061512
3343Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.21349.465233351
3344Social Sciences, MDPI0.2131076.70250743900
3345Asia Pacific Journal of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals0.21288.828419369
3346International Journal of Business, Economics and Management, Conscientia Beam0.21244.287209177
3347Economics, Ecology and Environment Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics0.21240.665192517
3348Evolutionary and Institutional Economics Review, Springer0.21268.916326350
3349Business Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.212116.0585491451
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group0.2122.7461327
   Central European Journal of Labour Law and Personnel Management, Labour Law Association0.2124.6462234
3350SAFE Policy Letters, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE0.21125.109119116
3351Economics and Quantitative Methods, Department of Economics, University of Insubria0.21132.056152361
3352Iranian Economic Review (IER), Faculty of Economics,University of Tehran.Tehran,Iran0.21191.698435457
   2023 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.2113.999196
3353Documentos de Economía, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá0.21111.57755131
3354SCIENZE REGIONALI, FrancoAngeli Editore0.21186.684412750
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Business Administration0.2115.8852833
   CSGR Hot Topics: Research on Current Issues, Centre for the Study of Globalisation and Regionalisation (CSGR), University of Warwick0.2111.47731
3355The Economic and Labour Relations Review, 0.21204.759751174
   Occasional Paper, Office of Health Economics0.212.0991023
   Occasional Papers, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)0.213.7721829
3356SESO Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Business and Economics0.2174.408355748
3357Journal of Cyber Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals0.2163.478303245
3358Eastern Journal of European Studies, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University0.21103.653495582
   Sudan SSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.218.9994321
3359Palgrave Studies in the History of Finance, Palgrave Macmillan0.2111.0925345
   2020 conference papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.213.5561730
   2nd Europe – Middle East – North African Regional ITS Conference, Aswan 2019: Leveraging Technologies For Growth, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.2096.4793121
3360Ilorin Journal of Economic Policy, Department of Economics, University of Ilorin0.20919.4189372
3361European Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Bucharest Economic Academy0.20948.001230354
3362Risk and Sustainable Management Group Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics0.20920.23497375
3363Millennial Asia, 0.20978.604377318
   Palgrave Studies in Latin American Heterodox Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.2090.83344
   Global Journal of Purchasing and Procurement Management, IPRJB0.2095.4152611
3364Merits, MDPI0.20934.57716680
336523rd ITS Biennial Conference, Online Conference / Gothenburg 2021. Digital societies and industrial transformations: Policies, markets, and technologies in a post-Covid world, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.20913.1166345
3366Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos0.20988.234424906
3367Cahiers du CREDEN (CREDEN Working Papers), CREDEN (Centre de Recherche en Economie et Droit de l'Energie), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 10.20818.09687148
   2014: Food, Resources and Conflict, December 7-9, 2014. San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.2085.8182856
3368International Journal of Business Innovation and Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.208257.341239988
3369Economic Theory, Applications and Issues Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics0.20814.103681520
   ILAC Working Papers, Institutional Learning and Change (ILAC) Initiative0.2081.451710
   MPC Reports, North Dakota State University, Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute0.2083.5221733
3370Lifetime Data Analysis: An International Journal Devoted to Statistical Methods and Applications for Time-to-Event Data, Springer0.20782.179397404
3371Journal of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics Association of Georgia0.207100.8094871016
   STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)0.2075.582765
3372Bulletin of Economic Theory and Analysis, BETA Journals0.20713.8486757
   PSI Research Discussion Series, Policy Studies Institute, UK0.2074.7492364
3373Network Intelligence Studies, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department0.20742.126204158
3374Journal for Economic Educators, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center0.20714.8537291
   IFC Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements0.2074.9482431
3375Annals of Spiru Haret University, Economic Series, Universitatea Spiru Haret0.20783.304404390
3376CIS Discussion paper series, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.20738.746188235
3377Journal of Asian Business Strategy, Asian Economic and Social Society0.20749.464240226
3378International Journal of Health Planning and Management, Wiley Blackwell0.207344.59916721373
3379Work, Employment & Society, British Sociological Association0.207568.62927593972
3380Journal of Advanced Studies in Finance, ASERS Publishing0.20618.73691142
3381Studies in Microeconomics, 0.20643.423211162
   Papers Presented at Global Meetings of the Emerging Markets Forum, Emerging Markets Forum0.2066.5823263
3382Center for the History of Political Economy Working Paper Series, Center for the History of Political Economy0.20610.6965284
3383Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Food System Research Group0.20630.855150467
3384Estudios de Economia, University of Chile, Department of Economics0.206130.9676371241
3385International Journal of Business Environment, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.20675.007365299
   2006 NAAMIC Workshop III: Achieving NAFTA Plus, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)0.2051.845928
3386International Journal of Human Resource Studies, Macrothink Institute0.20562.699306192
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Financial Economics and Accounting (former Department of Business Administration)0.2052.4561219
33871996 Conference (40th), February 11-16, 1996, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.20519.44695282
   NAC Analytica Working Paper, NAC Analytica, Nazarbayev University0.2054.2922120
3388International Journal of Information Systems and Supply Chain Management (IJISSCM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.20580.942396354
   IDE Research Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)0.2051.225610
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Migration, Integration, Transnationalization, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.2048.3634139
3389The European Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Taylor & Francis Journals0.204322.93115831911
3390Research Series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)0.204164.5478073000
3391RFF Reports, Resources for the Future0.20424.59912160
   KfW/ZEW-CO2-Barometer, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research0.2042.2341129
   Mansholt Working Papers, Wageningen University, Mansholt Graduate School of Social Sciences0.2031.421714
3392International Journal of Management Science and Business Administration, Inovatus Services Ltd.0.20379.903394310
   Commissioned Studies, Productivity Commission0.2030.81410
3393NFI Policy Briefs, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute0.20318.0489182
3394African Journal of Economic and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.20342.769211178
   22nd International Food and Agribusiness Management Association (IFAMA) World Forum, 2012, Shanghai, China, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association (IFAMA)0.2020.20212
3395Public Finance = Finances publiques, 0.202203.31310072958
   1990: The Environment, Government Policies, and International Trade Meeting, December 1990, San Diego, CA, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.2023.0271535
3396International Social Security Review, John Wiley & Sons0.202204.1210121298
3397HSE Working papers, National Research University Higher School of Economics0.202264.22713101526
   Information Series, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation0.2026.0453088
3398Bulletin of Applied Economics, Risk Market Journals0.20231.015154127
   2020 conference briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.2029.6574888
3399Applied Finance and Accounting, Redfame publishing0.20123.31611688
3400Regional Science Inquiry, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists0.20187.592436907
   Journal of Quantitative Methods, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan0.2016.0243027
3401SMR - Journal of Service Management Research, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG0.20121.68610874
3402Discussion Papers, University of New South Wales, Social Policy Research Centre0.20121.263106456
3403Central European Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.20114.8377427
3404Journal of Risk and Reliability, 0.201258.64512901128
   Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics0.2012.0031022
   IHS Discussion Papers, Institute for Advanced Studies0.201153
   IADI Policy Notes, International Association of Deposit Insurers0.20.211
   CWAE Posters, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on Women in Agricultural Economics (CWAE)0.20.422
   ARPC Working Paper, North Dakota State University0.2151
   Journal of Management and Research, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan0.2152
   Research Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.21.264
3405RePAd Working Paper Series, Département des sciences administratives, UQO0.221.389107186
3406International Review of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals0.2132.733664562
3407European Competition Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals0.240.359202118
   ADBI Policy Briefs, Asian Development Bank Institute0.21.397717
3408China Political Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.222.12211155
3409Staff Paper Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics0.2145.097281814
3410Studies in Agricultural Economics, Research Institute for Agricultural Economics0.283.265418623
34112017 ASAE 9th International Conference, January 11-13, Bangkok, Thailand, Asian Society of Agricultural Economists (ASAE)0.19917.7118967
3412Agricultural Economics, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.199323.37516251483
3413Research Papers, Macquarie University, Department of Economics0.19913.71769110
3414Cahiers du GRES (2002-2009), Groupement de Recherches Economiques et Sociales0.19957.652290628
3415UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, Working Paper Series, UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, UC Berkeley0.19927.18137401
3416Global Journal of Business Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research0.19993.201470560
3417Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, University of Greifswald, Faculty of Law and Economics0.19923.189117257
3418Scandinavian Economic History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals0.19863.756322274
3419143rd Joint EAAE/AAEA Seminar, March 25-27, 2015, Naples, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.19812.4556377
3420International Journal of Human Rights and Constitutional Studies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.19818.18892110
3421International Journal of Business Performance and Supply Chain Modelling, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.19851.376260263
3422EABER Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research0.19820.54104215
3423American Journal of Economics and Business Administration, Science Publications0.19860.768308401
   Taxation Survey, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission0.1970.788413
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Digital Mobility and Social Differentiation, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.1973.151612
3424International Journal of Marketing Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.19774.822380310
3425DIW Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research (also covers DIW Economic Bulletin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research; Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research)0.197177.338901957
3426CWAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on Women in Agricultural Economics (CWAE)0.19713.38268186
3427International Economic Association Series, Palgrave Macmillan0.197394.1920035137
   Equity and Growth through Economic Research, EAGER Publication/BHM0.1972.7521442
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Skill Formation and Labor Markets, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.1977.07736222
3428Computational Methods in Social Sciences (CMSS), "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences0.19713.1456761
3429Malaysian Journal of Economic Studies, Faculty of Business and Economics, University of Malaya & Malaysian Economic Association0.19728.43414579
3430SPP Research Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary0.19769.223353516
   LABORatorio R. Revelli Whip Technical Reports, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies0.1961.567818
3431Journal of Management Sciences, Geist Science, Iqra University, Faculty of Business Administration0.19616.0382115
3432Quantile, Quantile0.19616.81386148
   2012 First Congress, June 4-5, 2012, Trento, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)0.1968.2024266
   Human Resource Research, Macrothink Institute0.1964.6842412
3433Serie de Documentos en Economía y Violencia, Centro de Investigaciones en Violencia, Instituciones y Desarrollo Económico (VIDE)0.19614.2427399
3434Oficina de la CEPAL en Washington (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.19647.994246441
3435Society and Economy, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary0.196116.864599703
3436Natural Resource Management and Policy, Springer0.195122.987632699
   CAIRN Publications, Canadian Agricultural Innovation and Regulation Network (CAIRN)0.1950.19412
3437IEE Working Papers, Ruhr University Bochum, Institute of Development Research and Development Policy (IEE)0.19510.2975360
3438Economic Bulletin, Banco de España0.19587.733452580
   Working Papers, University of Wales, Aberystwyth, Department of Economics0.1941.164613
   Commissioned Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network0.1946.983691
3439IZA Standpunkte, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)0.19420.359105240
3440Papers, Centre for Health Economics, Monash University0.19412.796637
3441Pakistan Journal of Applied Economics, Applied Economics Research Centre0.19448.062248393
3442International Journal of Innovation and Economic Development, Inovatus Services Ltd.0.19452.686272199
3443International Journal of Social Sciences Perspectives, Online Academic Press0.19420.12410463
   Discussion Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management0.1946.7583564
   Briefing Papers, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)0.1937.7084034
3444Contributions to Economic Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.193136.8177101042
3445The Economics and Finance Letters, Conscientia Beam0.19344.49231150
34461994 Conference (38th), February 8-10, 1994, Wellington, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.19325.204131285
3447Forecasting Report, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)0.19345.791238586
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2024, Stata Users Group0.1932.499134
3448Anuario Estadístico de América Latina y el Caribe / Statistical Yearbook for Latin America and the Caribbean, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.1939.60550124
3449Information Technologies and International Development, MIT Press0.19324.204126208
3450Asian Development Policy Review, Asian Economic and Social Society0.19348.985255203
   Surveys, The Croatian National Bank, Croatia0.1928.6314566
3451Sumerianz Journal of Economics and Finance, Sumerianz Publication0.19213.6177143
   2010: WERA-72 Annual Meeting, June 13-15, 2010, Santa Clara, California, WERA-72 (formerly WCC-72): Western Education\Extension and Research Activities Committee on Agribusiness0.1920.76644
3452Visnyk of the National Bank of Ukraine, National Bank of Ukraine0.19214.1857470
   Papers and books based on the proceedings of the Conferences organized by the Islamic Economics Institute, KAAU., King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.0.1924.0232144
3453Journal of Gambling Business and Economics, University of Buckingham Press0.19224.664129157
   Discussion Papers, CEESA: Central and Eastern European Sustainable Agriculture International Research Project0.1913.8162068
3454Latin American Journal of Economics-formerly Cuadernos de Economía, Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.0.191160.768431862
3455Económica, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata0.19138.882204310
   IADI Fintech Briefs, International Association of Deposit Insurers0.1912.6671416
   A Survey of Agricultural Economics Literature, Volume 2: Quantitative Methods in Agricultural Economics, 1940s to 1970s, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.1912.2841243
3456BOFIT Policy Briefs, Bank of Finland Institute for Emerging Economies (BOFIT)0.19128.544150156
   FE Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Food Economics and Consumption Studies0.1917.79841115
3457KDI Journal of Economic Policy, Korea Development Institute (KDI)0.1932.472171122
3458Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.1930.937163267
   Working Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility0.193.4141837
3459International Journal of Logistics Economics and Globalisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.1943.061227154
3460Greenhouse Gases: Science and Technology, Blackwell Publishing0.19188.751995939
   94th Seminar, April 9-10, 2005, Ashford, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.197.0153775
3461Copublicaciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.1990.064751265
3462Journal of Combinatorial Optimization, Springer0.19521.77927523951
3463IFAD Research Series, International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD)0.1910.8015787
3464Urban Planning, Cogitatio Press0.19195.651033755
3465Advanced Studies in Theoretical and Applied Econometrics, Springer0.1919.49710338
   Centre for Economic and Social Studies, Hyderabad Working Papers, Centre for Economic and Social Studies, Hyderabad, India0.1891.891026
3466Journal of Scientific Reports, IJSAB International0.18914.9157949
3467Economic Review, National Bank of Belgium0.18966.08350495
3468EY International Congress on Economics I (EYC2013), October 24-25, 2013, Ankara, Turkey, Ekonomik Yaklasim Association0.18911.5046161
   Brazilian Electronic Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco0.1897.91742112
3469Occasional Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre0.18910.5556132
3470Working Papers, National Bank of the Republic of North Macedonia0.18915.63783114
3471RWI Materialien, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung0.18932.216171298
3472Working Papers, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center0.18911.29260216
3473International Journal of Operational Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.189271.99214461176
   Adult Skills in Focus, OECD Publishing0.1883.1961714
3474Indonesian Journal of Sustainability Accounting and Management, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.18855.213294117
3475Journal of International Business Research and Marketing, Inovatus Services Ltd.0.18833.768180125
   International Journal of Industrial Marketing, Macrothink Institute0.1880.7543
3476Research Report, International Policy Centre0.18814.98480169
   International Journal of Circular Economy and Waste Management (IJCEWM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.1885.83115
3477Intelligence, Elsevier0.18795.375101009
3478DISA Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy (also covers Quaderni DISA, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy)0.18712.89569117
3479Accounting & Taxation, The Institute for Business and Finance Research0.18732.689175171
3480NBER Macroeconomics Annual, University of Chicago Press0.18748.381259134
   Working Papers, Orkestra - Basque Institute of Competitiveness0.1878.0284381
3481International Journal of Management and Sustainability, Conscientia Beam0.18774.306398279
3482Environment and Planning C, 0.187505.22827094017
3483Project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.18736.122194125
3484BCRA Working Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department0.18722.33112077
3485IMK Report, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute0.18731.636170359
3486Future Internet, MDPI0.186682.6236703278
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Inequality and Social Integration, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.1867.9934399
3487The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management, The A. Gary Anderson Graduate School of Management. University of California Riverside0.18610.59657121
3488Aussenwirtschaft, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science, Swiss Institute for International Economics and Applied Economics Research0.18653.725289491
   Working papers, University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee0.1861.3742
3489Journal des Economistes et des Etudes Humaines, De Gruyter0.186120.2126471568
   2017 Conference, October 19-20, Rotorua, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.1862.042119
3490Polish Journal of Management Studies, Czestochowa Technical University, Department of Management0.18682.822446691
   Taux d'échec des nouvelles entreprises canadiennes : nouvelles perspectives sur les entrées et les sorties, Statistics Canada, Division de l'analyse économique0.1860.18514
   New England Community Developments, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.1864.4522437
3491Review of Economic and Business Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.18669.748376398
3492Forum for Social Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Forum for Social Economics, Springer;The Association for Social Economics)0.186169.116912839
   Working Papers, Laboratoire Lieux, Identités, eSpaces et Activités (LISA)0.1864.2642316
3493Journal of Finance and Investment Analysis, SCIENPRESS Ltd0.18643.336234217
3494Review of Economic Perspectives, Paradigm0.18649.263266209
3495International Journal of Business Forecasting and Marketing Intelligence, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.18560.68328190
   Journal of Financial Innovation, IBRIF - Instituto Brasileiro de Inovação Financeira0.1853.143179
3496Journal of International Migration and Integration, Springer0.185188.0431017919
3497International Business Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.185250.9091357938
   Special Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.1850.55336
3498Metamorphosis: A Journal of Management Research, 0.18530.64316694
3499Bulletin of Business and Economics (BBE), Research Foundation for Humanity (RFH)0.185156.7258491252
3500The OFR Blog, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury0.18519.53510636
3501International Gambling Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.184117.512639640
3502Economic Roundup, The Treasury, Australian Government0.18423.342127243
   Working Papers, Institute of Economics, Polish Academy of Sciences0.1844.9592713
   Basel II White Paper, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)0.1840.917513
   Working Papers of Agricultural Policy, University of Kiel, Department of Agricultural Economics, Chair of Agricultural Policy0.1844.7682615
3503IMFG Papers, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance0.18413.57174141
3504Bulletin of Monetary Economics and Banking, Bank Indonesia0.184125.492685383
3505Capital Markets Law Journal, Oxford University Press0.18442.113230123
3506International Journal of Business Performance Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.184149.409816717
   GDAE Working Papers, GDAE, Tufts University0.1835.48730163
   Canadian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2017, Stata Users Group0.1832.9241619
3507Occasional Publications - Chapters in Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department0.18326.856147247
   Papers and Proceedings, Fondo Latino Americano de Reservas - FLAR0.1833.8342129
3508Financial Industry Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.18310.5958120
3509International Journal of Business and Emerging Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.18374.866410322
   ASTI Country Briefs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1833.1021766
   Journal of Applied Farm Economics, Purdue University0.1836.0223326
   Reports, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury0.1833.4631933
3510Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.18318.776103233
3511China Finance and Economic Review, De Gruyter (also covers China Finance and Economic Review, Springer)0.18357.771317210
3512Higher Education Management and Policy, OECD Publishing0.18344.092242335
3513Papers, University of Southampton - Department of Accounting and Management Science0.18216.56291176
3514Societies, MDPI0.182377.46820741616
3515Wuppertal Papers, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy0.18224.01132201
3516Migration Letters, Migration Letters0.182121.145666674
   Supervisory Research and Analysis Notes, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.1821.999113
3517International Journal of Business and Administrative Studies, Professor Dr. Bahaudin G. Mujtaba0.18231.451173260
3518ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT, FrancoAngeli Editore0.18266.175364387
   Forschungsförderung Policy Briefs, Hans Böckler Foundation0.1821.45385
3519British Actuarial Journal, Cambridge University Press0.182122.398674970
3520Environment and Planning B, 0.182659.02636293751
3521Far East Journal of Psychology and Business, Far East Research Centre0.18232.652180229
   Cahiers du LASER (LASER Working Papers), LASER (Laboratoire de Science Economique de Richter), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 10.1824.7112668
3522Working Papers, Group for the Analysis of Development (GRADE)0.18215.58386179
3523International Journal of Procurement Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.182150.675832613
   International Journal of Accounting, Business and Finance, Indian Accounting Association, Patna Branch0.1818.5024737
   Policy Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.1812.351324
3524EFZG Working Papers Series, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb0.18131.097172213
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group0.1811.08363
3525Economic Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.18127.99315581
35262020 vision briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.18153.096294664
   Emerging Issues in Public Policy:2000, Farm Foundation, Emerging Issues in Public Policy0.1810.1814
   OECD Health Technical Papers, OECD Publishing0.1813.6082038
   Documentos de Trabajo, Escuela de Postgrado GERENS0.1811.983117
3527Global Business and Economics Review, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.181178.677991854
3528Working Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center0.1819.015097
3529Journal of Agricultural, Biological and Environmental Statistics, Springer;The International Biometric Society;American Statistical Association0.18181.225451406
   iRASD Journal of Energy and Environment, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)0.183.5992010
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Office of Population Research.0.188.644885
   Potsdamer Schriften zu Statistik und Wirtschaft, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät0.180.71943
   2013 International European Forum, February 18-22, 2013, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks0.187.3754159
3530International Journal of Trade and Global Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.18131.147729513
3531Journal of Tax Reform, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Ural Federal University0.1844.59248120
3532Theoretical Population Biology, Elsevier0.18175.3049751658
3533Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, (also covers Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, Intersentia)0.18108.953606812
   Discussion Papers in Accounting, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics0.181.617912
   DEP - series of economic working papers, University of Genoa, Research Doctorate in Public Economics0.183.5942041
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Transformations of Democracy, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.182.333134
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.186.4623673
3534ifo Dresden Studien, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich0.1816.15590208
3535Pakistan Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)0.1818.12910162
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.180.89754
353624th European Regional ITS Conference, Florence 2013, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.1816.68493141
35372000 Conference, August 13-18, 2000, Berlin, Germany, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.1815.06184181
3538International Journal of Aviation Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.1799.4875350
3539Working Papers, Superintendencia de Pensiones0.17913.42475201
   Discussion Paper Series, Dokuz Eylül University, Faculty of Business, Department of Economics0.1792.1461219
3540Journal of Payments Strategy & Systems, Henry Stewart Publications0.179130.954732427
3541Statistica, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna0.179224.16112531328
   Working Papers, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program0.1791.9661122
   West Coast Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group0.1793.2181816
   Discussion Papers, Latvijas Banka0.1794.2912435
   Asian Themes in Social Sciences Research, Knowledge Press0.1794.8272723
   Working Papers of National Institute for Economic Research, Institutul National de Cercetari Economice (INCE)0.1798.4034768
3542Service Reports (SR), United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development0.17915.73488185
3543International Econometric Review (IER), Economic Research Association0.17918.753105116
3544Advances in Health Economics and Health Services Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.17920.717116166
3545Proceedings – Payments System Research Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.17910.53159118
3546Journal of Business Valuation and Economic Loss Analysis, De Gruyter0.17922.491126108
   NZIER Working Paper, New Zealand Institute of Economic Research0.1797.3144163
3547Working Papers, Deakin University, Department of Economics0.17913.3875114
3548Regional and Sectoral Economic Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development0.17983.491468686
3549Publius: The Journal of Federalism, CSF Associates Inc.0.179154.8518681149
3550Economia, ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.17980.145450551
3551Copernican Journal of Finance & Accounting, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika0.17836.668206156
   CEI Research Paper Series, Center for Economic Institutions, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.1780.17713
   Palgrave CIBFR Studies in Islamic Finance, Palgrave Macmillan0.1781.24477
   One Pager Chinese, International Policy Centre0.1783.9072232
3552Journal of Transportation Security, Springer0.17836.408205167
3553Transportation Journal, John Wiley & Sons0.17889.332503502
3554Health Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals0.17853.929304126
3555Vision, 0.178237.8931341775
   Professional Reports, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis0.1782.4821429
3556International Journal of Business and Social Research, LAR Center Press (also covers International Journal of Business and Social Research, MIR Center for Socio-Economic Research)0.178197.30311131098
   Comparative Studies of Sustainable Development in Asia, Palgrave Macmillan0.1780.70845
   Policy Studies Program Reports, Henry A. Wallace Institute for Alternative Agriculture0.1781.9481152
3557Chinese Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals0.177259.39514681360
3558International Journal of Food and Agricultural Economics (IJFAEC), Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University, Department of Economics and Finance0.17730.499173352
3559Financial and Monetary Policy Studies, Springer0.17749.54281225
   UCED Working Papers, Clemson University, University Center for Economic Development0.1771.409812
3560Noble International Journal of Economics and Financial Research, Noble Academic Publsiher0.17713.0387453
   Natural Resource Economic Handbooks, United States Department of Agriculture, Natural Resources Conservation Service0.1770.17614
   GINI Policy Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies0.1770.8857
3561KFG Working Papers, Free University Berlin0.17710.91862115
3562ZEW policy briefs, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research0.17723.949136110
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Saskatchewan, Centre for the Study of Co-operatives0.1764.3992549
3563MPDD Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)0.17617.599100152
3564European Financial and Accounting Journal, Prague University of Economics and Business0.17645.909261282
3565Central European Business Review, Prague University of Economics and Business0.17672.294411356
3566South African Journal of Accounting Research, Taylor & Francis Journals0.17649.196280111
3567PIDE Research Report, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.17617.37499149
   45th Annual Transportation Research Forum, Evanston, Illinois, March 21-23, 2004, Transportation Research Forum0.1765.963455
   Books, Economic Consultancy, Vocat International0.1750.3523
3568International Journal of Transitions and Innovation Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.17516.09992103
3569Monographs, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research0.17517.674101239
3570Papers, New South Wales - School of Economics0.17535.525203502
3571Management Dynamics in the Knowledge Economy, College of Management, National University of Political Studies and Public Administration0.17571.225407373
3572World Patent Information, Elsevier0.175155.9248911108
3573International Journal of Information and Decision Sciences, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.17562.964360278
3574Documentos de trabajo sobre Economía Regional y Urbana, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Documentos de Trabajo Sobre Economía Regional y Urbana, Banco de la República, Economía Regional)0.175115.5196611693
3575Quantitative Perspectives on Behavioral Economics and Finance, Palgrave Macmillan0.17510.6566150
3576Journal of Maps, Taylor & Francis Journals0.175235.0111346933
   Journal of Empirical Studies, Conscientia Beam0.1757.1544138
3577Middle East and North Africa, EcoMod0.17510.29559114
35782001 Conference (45th), January 23-25, 2001, Adelaide, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.17420.706119266
3579Systems Engineering, John Wiley & Sons0.174119.5386871145
3580Palgrave Advances in Economics of Innovation and Technology, Palgrave Macmillan0.17414.9558649
3581Rivista di statistica ufficiale, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)0.17414.4258396
3582World Bank Publications - Reports, The World Bank Group0.1743329.9851919323315
3583113th Seminar, September 3-6, 2009, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.17423.235134211
3584International Journal of Public Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.17467.279388491
3585Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre Report series, Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School0.1749.1795354
3586Discussion Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies0.174229.5313262122
3587iRASD Journal of Management, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)0.17310.8996328
358897th Annual Conference, March 27-29, 2023, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society - AES0.17311.4116621
   2013: Employment, Immigration and Trade, December 15-17, 2013, Clearwater Beach, Florida, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.1734.8382852
3589Papers, Centro de Estudios Espinosa Yglesias0.17318.14410570
3590International Journal of Logistics Systems and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.173120.89700399
   Supermarket Panel Reports, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center0.1730.862521
   2008 Annual Meeting, June 23-24, 2008, Big Sky, Montana, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.1731.37988
   ACED Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Business and Economics0.1732.5861517
   Working Papers MOISA, Institut National de la recherché Agronomique (INRA), UMR MOISA : Marchés, Organisations, Institutions et Stratégies d'Acteurs : CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro, Montpellier, France0.1732.9271721
   IRS Dialog, Leibniz Institute for Research on Society and Space (IRS)0.1734.6492716
3591Working Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)0.17312.577371
3592Revue d’économie du développement, De Boeck Université0.17282.044477506
3593Contemporary Studies in Economic and Financial Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.172100.389584475
3594International Journal of Product Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.172100.561585508
3595Business and Economic Research, Macrothink Institute0.172113.797662482
   Working Papers of the European Institute for Socioeconomics, European Institute for Socioeconomics (EIS), Saarbrücken0.1726.1843646
3596Economic Review: Journal of Economics and Business, University of Tuzla, Faculty of Economics0.17225.941151119
3597American Journal of Economics and Sociology, Wiley Blackwell0.172427.72124945071
   Books, Universidad Privada Boliviana0.1721.19972
   Working Papers, East Carolina University, Department of Economics0.1725.31331249
3598East African Finance Journal, East African Finance Journal0.17215.4179036
3599LPEM FEBUI Working Papers, LPEM, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia0.17114.8778761
3600Anais do XXXV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 35th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.17130.267177252
36012008 Conference (52nd), February 5-8, 2008, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.17112.97376128
   LTC Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Land Tenure Center0.1714.0942470
   Agenda 2030, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)0.1710.51133
   145th Seminar, April 14-15, 2015, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.1714.9352927
36022010 Annual Meeting, February 6-9, 2010, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.17121.445126199
   Public Administration and Policy: An Asia-Pacific Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.1718.3344913
3603Academic Journal of Economic Studies, Faculty of Finance, Banking and Accountancy Bucharest,"Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University Bucharest0.1761.54362325
3604Advances in Financial Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.1722.25613185
3605Journal of Management and Strategy, Journal of Management and Strategy, Sciedu Press0.1764.731381335
   Trends and Conditions in Census Metropolitan Areas, Statistics Canada, Social Analysis Division0.171.527925
3606Expert Journal of Business and Management, Sprint Investify0.1716.9710076
3607Global Journal of Intellectual & Developmental Disabilities, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.1725.764152147
3608Economic Analysis, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)0.1727.967165183
   National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Occasional Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research0.171.524910
3609Journal of Real Estate Portfolio Management, Taylor & Francis Journals0.1798.59582341
3610Discrete Dynamics in Nature and Society, Hindawi (also covers Discrete Dynamics in Nature and Society, John Wiley & Sons)0.17893.36752763041
   Rural Resources\Rural Livelihoods Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)0.170.676410
   Financial Stability Reports(National Bank of Kazakhstan), National Bank of Kazakhstan0.172.1981322
3611CEEP-BIT Books, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology0.1711.6676964
   Ph.D Degree Theses, University of the Free State, Department of Agricultural Economics0.1690.33823
3612Business History, Taylor & Francis Journals0.169437.20325872357
   Conference Summaries, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center0.1690.67545
3613Development Discussion Papers, JDI Executive Programs0.16978.323464864
3614Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Food, Agricultural and Resource Economics0.16925.979154401
   Discussion Papers, Chung-Hua Institution for Economic Research0.1693.03418127
3615Violette Reihe: Schriftenreihe des Promotionsschwerpunkts "Globalisierung und Beschäftigung", University of Hohenheim, Carl von Ossietzky University Oldenburg, Evangelisches Studienwerk0.1698.59351104
3616Journal of Economics Teaching, Journal of Economics Teaching0.16922.397133105
3617E&M Economics and Management, Technical University of Liberec, Faculty of Economics0.16931.82718957
3618Studien zum deutschen Innovationssystem, Expertenkommission Forschung und Innovation (EFI) - Commission of Experts for Research and Innovation, Berlin0.16942.916255538
3619Balance Preliminar de las Economías de América Latina y el Caribe, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.16917.997107234
3620Revue de l'Entrepreneuriat, De Boeck Université0.16967.912404301
3621Working Papers, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy0.16819.94411993
3622Journal of Probability and Statistics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Probability and Statistics, John Wiley & Sons)0.16879.593475301
   Working Papers, Center for Network Industries and Infrastructure (CNI)0.1683.1821932
3623State and Local Pension Plans Briefs, Center for Retirement Research0.16810.8816579
3624Working Paper Reihe der AK Wien - Materialien zu Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik0.16845.03269289
   Extension Bulletins, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics0.1680.33425
3625DICE Ordnungspolitische Perspektiven, Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)0.16820.064120287
3626Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA) (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA))0.16866.139396453
   1972 Annual Meeting, August 20-23, Gainesville, Florida, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.1676.34638115
   CPB Research Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis0.1671.001621
3627American Journal of Trade and Policy, Asian Business Consortium0.16722.19713371
3628Expert Journal of Finance, Sprint Investify0.1678.6735265
3629Monographs, The WorldFish Center0.167217.8413062093
   Working Papers, Agrifood Research and Technology Center (CITA-Government of Aragon), Department of Agricultural Economics0.1670.16611
   Tradicionalni skup Hrvatskog društva ekonomista u Opatiji - zbornik radova, Hrvatsko društvo ekonomista (Croatian Society of Economists)0.1670.16611
   CRIEF Working Papers, Poitiers University, Research Centre on Economic and Financial Integration0.1670.16611
   Journal of Modern Law and Policy, CARI Journals Limited0.167161
   Uppsala Papers in Economic History, Uppsala University, Department of Economic History0.1672.833174
3630NRB Economic Review, Nepal Rastra Bank, Economic Research Department0.16717.815107108
3631Place Branding and Public Diplomacy, Palgrave Macmillan0.16773.093439492
3632International Journal of Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.16723.628142127
3633International Journal of Systems Science, Taylor & Francis Journals0.167628.82537793323
3634International Journal of Contemporary Accounting Issues-IJCAI (formerly International Journal of Accounting & Finance IJAF), The Institute of Chartered Accountants of Nigeria (ICAN)0.16710.316234
3635International Journal of Enterprise Information Systems (IJEIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.16763.526382285
3636Western economic developments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.16715.62294127
3637Journal of Real Estate Literature, Taylor & Francis Journals0.16783.432502285
3638One Pager, International Policy Centre0.16694.454569688
3639Anais do XLIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 43rd Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.16639.744240196
3640Journal of Economics, Management and Religion (JEMAR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.1669.1025516
3641Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Paradigm (also covers Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb)0.16685.444517450
3642GRI-rapport, University of Gothenburg, Gothenburg Research Institute GRI0.16612.3975107
   SCC-76 Meeting, 2013, March 14-16, Pensacola, Florida, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources0.1660.49535
3643Economic & Labour Market Review, Palgrave Macmillan;Office for National Statistics0.16562.04376463
   102nd Seminar, May 17-18, 2007, Moscow, Russia, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.1652.3081431
3644International Trade and Finance Association Conference Papers, International Trade and Finance Association0.16522.261135226
3645Business and Management Research, Business and Management Research, Sciedu Press0.16553.23323253
   EdArXiv, Center for Open Science0.1656.9174228
3646International Journal of Business Research and Management (IJBRM), Computer Science Journals (CSC Journals)0.16519.269117135
3647Economic Bulletin and Financial Stability Report Articles and Banco de Portugal Economic Studies, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department0.16574.938455461
3648Thuenen-Series of Applied Economic Theory, University of Rostock, Institute of Economics0.16529.298178294
   AGRODEP technical notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1654.772919
   2017 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.1653.6162215
3649Futures & Foresight Science, John Wiley & Sons0.16537.131226217
   Reports, World Bank Latin America and the Caribean Region Department0.1643.282073
3650Chapters, Edward Elgar Publishing0.1646354.6723874836056
3651Northeastern Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association0.16443.105263735
   Biofuels, Food and Feed Tradeoffs Conference, April 12-13, 2007, St, Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation0.1643.6032247
3652Romanian Journal of Regional Science, Romanian Regional Science Association0.16434.725212263
3653Staff Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics0.164196.64712022721
   ENARPRI Working Papers, European Network of Agricultural and Rural Policy Research Institutes (ENARPRI)0.1641.6341037
   Harvard University Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press0.1643.1021926
3654J, MDPI0.16453.889330155
3655Public Administration & Development, Blackwell Publishing0.164123.1287541108
3656South Asian Journal of Business and Management Cases, 0.16456.304345153
3657CSR, Sustainability, Ethics & Governance, Springer0.164338.1520721305
3658International Journal of Empirical Finance, Research Academy of Social Sciences0.16417.94111081
   Journal of Business, LAR Center Press0.1636.1863828
3659Working Papers MoISA, UMR MoISA : Montpellier Interdisciplinary center on Sustainable Agri-food systems (social and nutritional sciences): CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRAE, L'Institut Agro, Montpellier SupAgro, IRD - Montpellier, France0.16315.95498134
3660International Journal of Economics and Business Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.163174.6841073722
3661International Journal of System Assurance Engineering and Management, Springer;The Society for Reliability, Engineering Quality and Operations Management (SREQOM),India, and Division of Operation and Maintenance, Lulea University of Technology, Sweden0.163369.00322681863
   Case Studies, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit0.1632.7641745
3662IW policy papers, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute0.16344.389273243
   ASFMRA Reports, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers (ASFMRA)0.1630.32522
3663Scientific Annals of Economics and Business (continues Analele Stiintifice), Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.16368.575422179
   Workshop on the Farm Household-Firm Unit: Its Importance in Agriculture and Implications for Statistics, April 12-13,2002, Wye Campus, Imperial College, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)0.1632.761740
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics, Quantitative Methods and Economic History0.1631.297811
   Policy Division Working Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)0.1620.16213
   Working Paper Series, Lund University, Institute of Economic Research0.1626.6424155
   ENARPRI Working Papers, ENARPRI (European Network of Agricultural and Rural Policy Research Institutes)0.1622.5881642
   CEP Real Wages Updates, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE0.1620.64645
   Natural Resource Management Economics, Policy and Economic Research Unit, CSIRO Land and Water, Adelaide, Australia0.1627.92349156
   2006 Conference, April 17-18, 2006, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.1622.9081831
   2010 Conference, April 19-20, 2010, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.1623.8782428
3664International Journal of Management and Enterprise Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.16293.081576463
3665Económica, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata0.16233.592208261
3666International Journal of Management and Decision Making, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.16293.993582551
3667International Journal of Mathematics in Operational Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.162152.456944566
3668Journal of Economic Policy Researches, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics0.16216.94710550
   J. Bradford De Long's Working Papers, University of California at Berkeley, Economics Department0.1620.967642
3669Theoretical and Empirical Researches in Urban Management, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania0.16276.94477500
   InSTePP Working Papers, University of Minnesota, International Science and Technology Practice and Policy0.1620.48335
3670International Journal of Asian Business and Information Management (IJABIM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.16171.162442256
   Special Reports, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics, Trade Research Center0.1610.80358
3671Kiel Insight, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.16140.978255241
3672Journal of Asian Economic Integration, 0.16125.05315674
3673Journal of Management and Sustainability, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.16151.841323189
3674Foresight: The International Journal of Applied Forecasting, International Institute of Forecasters0.161126.395788639
   Reports, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation0.1613.8472433
   Miscellaneous Reports, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center0.162.5551631
   Tourism Critiques, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.163.832247
3675Reserve Bank of New Zealand Bulletin, Reserve Bank of New Zealand0.16149.3199352003
3676WIFO Studies, WIFO0.16338.51121214162
3677The Journal of Educational Research, Taylor & Francis Journals0.16124.729782454
3678International Journal of Business and Globalisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.16189.6451189802
3679IBT Journal of Business Studies (JBS), Ilma University, Faculty of Management Science0.1647.979301288
   International Journal of Modern Risk Management, IPR Journals and Book Publishers0.163.5225
   Research papers & Policy papers on Trade Dynamics and Policies, Policy Center for the New South0.1596.8324323
3680Staff Papers, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics0.15917.15108160
   Working Papers of the Institute of Agricultural Economics, Institute of Agricultural Economics0.1590.31723
3681Population Economics, Springer0.1599.516042
   2000 Annual Meeting, December 12-13, NCERA-194 Research on Cooperatives0.1591.5841022
   Extension Reports, University of Delaware, Department of Food and Resource Economics0.1590.79153
   Advances in Economic and Financial Research - DOFIN Working Paper Series, Bucharest University of Economics, Center for Advanced Research in Finance and Banking - CARFIB0.1596.9654472
3682Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER) Working Paper, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER), New Delhi, India0.15914.0888954
3683EconStor Conference Papers, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics0.15937.177235226
   Book Chapters, University of Minnesota Press0.1594.9013114
36842014 Annual Meeting, February 1-4, 2014, Dallas, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.15916.126102135
   A Survey of Agricultural Economics Literature, Volume 3: Economics of Welfare, Rural Development, and Natural Resources in Agriculture, 1940s to 1970s, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.1581.261830
3685Working Papers, Swiss Economics0.15810.08664210
   London Stata Conference 2022, Stata Users Group0.1582.835188
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Ph.D.,0.1584.5642965
3686IfM-Materialien, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn0.15827.702176463
3687Journal of South Asian Development, 0.15864.492410258
   Journal of Future Internet, Conscientia Beam0.1581.25784
3688Systemic Practice and Action Research, Springer0.15767.467430452
3689Agribusiness & Applied Economics Report, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics0.15757.038364814
3690International Journal of Services and Operations Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.157223.141424956
   Research Briefs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1570.31325
   ifso expertise, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Socioeconomics (ifso)0.1575.6343622
3691International Journal of Bonds and Derivatives, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.1578.4515431
3692Report Series, Hamburg Institute of International Economics0.15711.73775208
3693Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics, 0.157218.31713951751
3694Untersuchungen zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany0.15710.4656798
3695Revista Economía, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú0.15768.259437292
3696Management & Marketing, Paradigm (also covers Management & Marketing, Economic Publishing House)0.157116743703
3697The British Journal of Criminology, Centre for Crime and Justice Studies0.15770.869454164
   2012 Conference, August 31, 2012, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.1563.7442435
3698OECD/IEA Climate Change Expert Group Papers, OECD Publishing0.15622.932147158
3699International Journal of Services, Economics and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.15678.261502246
3700PLOS Neglected Tropical Diseases, Public Library of Science0.156203.00713031247
3701Waste, MDPI0.15624.58415862
3702Business and Economics Research Journal, Bursa Uludag University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences0.156113.588730518
   Management Working Papers, Birkbeck Department of Management0.1562.9521924
   IADI Guidance Papers, International Association of Deposit Insurers0.1563.1062027
   Research Reports, University of Tennessee, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.1560.931617
37032010 International European Forum, February 8-12, 2010, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks0.1557.755083
   ECIPE Policy Briefs, European Centre for International Political Economy (ECIPE)0.1550.15412
3704OECD Local Economic and Employment Development (LEED) Papers, OECD Publishing0.15532.775212186
   Research Reports, New South Wales Department of Primary Industries Research Economists0.1557.10246216
3705Politics, Philosophy & Economics, 0.15577.149500390
3706Policy Hub, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.15511.2497326
3707Journal of Mechanical Engineering Research & Developments (JMERD), Zibeline International Publishing0.15518.954123137
   Special Reports, North Dakota State University, Center for Agricultural Policy and Trade Studies0.1540.923616
3708Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, KSP Journals0.15418.609121119
   Credit and Capital Markets – Kredit und Kapital, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin0.1544.9153211
3709Documentos de Trabajo, Banco Central de Costa Rica0.15413.678926
3710International Journal of Management Practice, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.15477.364504304
   Centre for International Business Strategy Working Papers, Henley Business School, University of Reading0.1540.15312
3711Discussion Papers, Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence0.15410.5846924
3712Chapters from the Proceedings of the Hamburg International Conference of Logistics (HICL), Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute of Business Logistics and General Management0.15451.389335270
3713ETLA Brief, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy0.15424.068157114
   1999 Annual Meeting, July 11-14, 1999, Fargo, ND, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.1546.1284093
   mBank - CASE Seminar Proceedings, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research0.1547.3534845
3714Journal of Risk Management in Financial Institutions, Henry Stewart Publications0.154102.031666301
3715Economic Thought, World Economics Association0.15416.994111132
   International Journal of Operations Management, Inovatus Services Ltd.0.1535.6493714
3716FRACTALS (fractals), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.153289.8241898815
3717International Journal of Electronic Marketing and Retailing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.15363.329415270
3718Asian Journal of Applied Economics, Kasetsart University, Center for Applied Economics Research0.15316.4710868
3719Journal of Tourism Management Research, Conscientia Beam0.15323.1815274
   Economic Analysis Methodology Paper Series: National Accounts, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division0.1530.762513
3720Advances in Austrian Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.15339.75261180
3721Development, Palgrave Macmillan;Society for International Deveopment0.153282.82118571745
3722Cleveland Fed District Data Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.1538.8275828
3723OECD Development Policy Papers, OECD Publishing0.1539.5886342
3724Coediciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.152115.7477621086
   Working Papers, CSIL Centre for Industrial Studies0.1525.9163952
   Working Papers on Risk and Insurance, University of Hamburg, Institute for Risk and Insurance0.1524.0932741
   Seminar Briefing, Office of Health Economics0.1524.3962928
3725The Audit Financiar journal, Chamber of Financial Auditors of Romania0.15225.603169141
   BeFinD Policy Briefs, University of Namur, Department of Economics0.1521.21187
3726Journal of Development Policy and Practice, 0.15225.7217080
3727Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of New York0.15281.096536443
3728Proyecciones Financieras y Valoración, Master Consultores0.15229.313194223
   Expert Books, The Expert Publishing House0.1511.6611121
372932nd European Regional ITS Conference, Madrid 2023: Realising the digital decade in the European Union – Easier said than done?, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.15112.088028
3730Theoretical and Practical Research in the Economic Fields, ASERS Publishing0.15122.499149169
3731Management and Economics Review, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania0.15134.126226103
   IAAEG Discussion Papers until 2011, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)0.1514.2252845
3732Journal of Economic Impact, Science Impact Publishers0.15135.008232103
3733Sustainable Agriculture Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.15165.641435418
   Risk, Infrastructure and Industry Evolution Conference, June 24-25, 2008, Berkeley, California, Farm Foundation0.1512.4121626
3734Journal of Economics and Management, College of Business, Feng Chia University, Taiwan0.15123.207154164
3735Research papers & Policy papers on Commodities & Energy, Policy Center for the New South0.15112.3418236
3736African Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.15122.6815199
3737International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.15150.767338107
   Documentos de trabajo conjunto ULL-ULPGC, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas de la ULPGC0.1516.6044473
3738CERIS Working Paper, CNR-IRCrES Research Institute on Sustainable Economic Growth - Torino (TO) ITALY - former Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY0.15144.429296490
   Urban Monograph Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.150.7552
   Papua New Guinea food policy strengthening working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.151.5105
   LIUC Papers in Ethics, Law and Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)0.152.551737
   Journal of Economic Statistics, Anser Press0.153206
3739Journal of BRSA Banking and Financial Markets, Banking Regulation and Supervision Agency0.1526.849179145
3740Studies in Economic Transition, Palgrave Macmillan0.158.9946041
3741Advances in African Economic, Social and Political Development, Springer0.1511.3777650
   Consumer & Community Context, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)0.152.842199
3742Journal of Financial Crime, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.15251.4591682646
3743Eurasian Journal of Business and Management, Eurasian Publications0.1534.189229147
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Globalization, Work, and Production, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.153.8792623
   Agriculture and Rural Working Paper Series, Statistics Canada0.156.564478
3744Japanese Journal of Agricultural Economics (formerly Japanese Journal of Rural Economics), Agricultural Economics Society of Japan (AESJ)0.1526.539178169
3745International Journal of Business Administration, International Journal of Business Administration, Sciedu Press0.15108.843730585
3746Audit and Accounting Review, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan0.1497.5835114
3747International Studies of Economics, John Wiley & Sons0.14917.24911633
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond0.1493.5662460
3748International Journal of E-Entrepreneurship and Innovation (IJEEI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.14921.84414777
3749International Journal of Applied Management Science, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.14972.17486287
3750Research Theses, Collaborative Masters Program in Agricultural and Applied Economics0.14928.196190188
3751Revue Finance Contrôle Stratégie, revues.org0.14982.6585571074
3752Economic Journal of Emerging Markets, Universitas Islam Indonesia0.14954.574368178
   1996: Implications of the New Growth Theory to Agricultural Trade Research and Trade Policy Conference, December 1996, Washington DC, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.1490.888610
3753Economic Policy Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile0.14811.175121
3754Dulbea Policy Brief, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles0.1487.3955024
3755International Journal of Online Marketing (IJOM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.14832.538220139
3756Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Cambridge University Press0.148256.87617381816
   Australian Public Policy Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland0.1483.842646
3757Business Review, School of Economics and Social Sciences, IBA Karachi0.1489.3056330
   Discussion Papers, European Stability Mechanism0.1483.5422424
3758International Journal of Information Systems in the Service Sector (IJISSS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.14848.412328175
3759Naval Research Logistics Quarterly, John Wiley & Sons0.148148.92810091429
   Papers, Roma "la Sapienza" - Scienze Economiche0.1480.589418
   Northern European Stata Conference 2022, Stata Users Group0.1481.916135
   KOFL Working Papers, Konjunkturforschungsstelle Liechtenstein (KOFL), Vaduz0.1482.0621439
   Journal of Mathematical Economics and Finance, ASERS Publishing0.1482.9452017
   2007 1st Forum, February 15-17, 2007, Innsbruck, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks0.1485.3023651
   In the Balance, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.1484.1212825
3760Journal of Applied Economic Sciences, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Financial Management and Accounting Craiova0.14831.059211330
   International Journal of Developing Country Studies, CARI Journals Limited0.1485.001346
3761International Journal of Human Resources Development and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.14867.371458351
   MENA policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1476.3214324
3762Temas de Estabilidad Financiera, Banco de la Republica de Colombia0.14712.283129
3763International Journal of Performance Analysis in Sport, Taylor & Francis Journals0.147205.06513951079
3764Revue d'économie industrielle, De Boeck Université (also covers Revue d'Économie Industrielle, Programme National Persée)0.147225.94315382131
3765Journal of Social Economics Research, Conscientia Beam0.14725.26617299
3766Briefing Papers, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)0.14750.533344293
3767ESRI Discussion paper series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)0.14751.268349407
3768Asian Business Review, Asian Business Consortium0.14729.506201143
   Discussion Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility0.1472.3471619
3769Thünen Reports, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries0.14720.802142121
37702007 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2007, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.14714.49399142
3771Australian Bulletin of Labour, National Institute of Labour Studies0.14755.192377499
37721982 Annual Meeting, August 1-4, Logan, Utah, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.14721.359146353
3773Bank i Kredyt, Narodowy Bank Polski0.14746.377317324
3774Federal Reserve Bulletin, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)0.147283.96819414022
   2011 Annual Meeting, June 29-July 1, 2011, Banff, Alberta,Canada, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.1470.58448
   Journal of Comments and Replications in Economics (JCRE), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics0.1474.532319
   UITT Working Papers, INESC Porto, Unidade de Inovação e Transferência de Tecnologia(UITT)0.1460.7356
   The University of Michigan Department of Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press0.1463.652523
3775Lester Ingber Papers, Lester Ingber0.14620.8781431257
3776Poverty & Public Policy, John Wiley & Sons0.14677.088528274
   Discussion Papers, Thammasat University, Faculty of Economics0.1461.16684
3777Journal of Money Laundering Control, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.146168.1071153436
   Discussion Papers, Research on Money and Finance0.1463.6372550
3778Nature Communications, Nature0.14613383.23591981132285
   Working Papers, Universidad Loyola Andalucía, Department of Economics0.1463.0532120
3779International Journal of Business and Management, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences0.14619.32413379
3780Afro-Asian Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.14683.111572326
   Opportunities for Agriculture Working Paper Series, University of Vermont, Food Systems Spire of Excellence0.1461.452106
3781Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems, Springer0.146164.22111311097
3782International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences0.146270.79818651319
3783PharmacoEconomics - Open, Springer0.14595.554659293
3784International Journal of Social Ecology and Sustainable Development (IJSESD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.14571.145491345
3785Demográfia, Hungarian Demographic Research Institute0.1457.9645561
3786Working Papers, Rural Economy and Development Programme,Teagasc0.14515.493107178
3787Insper Working Papers, Insper Working Paper, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa0.14545.467314408
3788Turkish Economic Review, EconSciences Journals0.14538.752268236
3789Asia Europe Journal, Springer0.145115.455799799
   1971 Annual Meeting, August 15-18, Carbondale, Illinois, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.1451.8741337
3790Staff Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre0.14513.12291118
3791Advances in Management and Applied Economics, SCIENPRESS Ltd0.145110.313765549
3792Economic Anthropology, Wiley Blackwell0.14551.876360327
   Conference Papers, University of New England, Institute for Rural Futures0.1440.14413
3793Communications in Statistics - Theory and Methods, Taylor & Francis Journals0.144849.59959002908
   Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.1446.9074854
   Books - LUMEN Proceedings, Editura Lumen0.1442.8762017
   SCEME Working Papers: Advances in Economic Methodology, SCEME0.1444.6013244
3794International Journal of E-Services and Mobile Applications (IJESMA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.14440.839284176
3795One Pager Arabic, International Policy Centre0.14424.429170143
   Chapters from NBP Conference Publications, Narodowy Bank Polski0.1445.3023732
   Papers, Eesti Pank Occasional Papers0.1430.14211
   SFS4Youth Working Paper, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1432144
   Professional Papers, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.1430.28526
3796WIFO Research Briefs, WIFO0.14314.8410486
3797Business & Entrepreneurship Journal, SCIENPRESS Ltd0.14312.1218542
3798Stats, MDPI0.14387.841616288
   Evaluation of Agricultural Research, Proceedings of a Workshop, Minneapolis, MN, May 12-13, 1980, Miscellaneous Publication 8, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station0.1434.4113199
   2003 Regional Committee NCT-194, October 6-7, 2003; Kansas City, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.1432.1311516
3799Occasional Papers, Regional Research Project NC-194: Organization and Performance of World Food Systems0.1437.24751172
   IÖB-Diskussionspapiere, University of Münster, Institute for Economic Education0.1423.2652333
   Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2022), Hybrid Conference, Opatija, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb0.1425.253716
3800Review of Development and Change, 0.14221.42615164
3801Other briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.14216.16511443
3802International Journal of Productivity and Quality Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.142179.8021268779
3803Smart Cities and Regional Development (SCRD) Journal, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration0.14228.623202194
3804DANUBE: Law and Economics Review, European Association Comenius - EACO0.14222.656160202
   Discussion Papers, University of Pretoria, Center for Environmental Economics and Policy in Africa0.1420.70758
3805Géographie, économie, société, Lavoisier0.14263.771451429
3806Journal of Eastern African Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.14279.834565183
3807International Area Studies Review, Center for International Area Studies, Hankuk University of Foreign Studies0.14284.155596391
3808Journal of Tourismology, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics0.1427.9015630
38092019 Annual Meeting, February 2-5, 2019, Birmingham, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.14211.4298145
3810Italian Journal of Marketing, Springer (also covers MERCATI & COMPETITIVIT?, FrancoAngeli Editore)0.142101.017716510
   2008 NAAMIC Workshop V: New Generation of NAFTA Standards, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)0.1410.986714
3811Impact assessments, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1417.1951181
3812Quality Innovation Prosperity, Technical University of Košice, Department of integrated management0.14112.9729266
3813ACCRA, Association francophone de comptabilité0.14193.624664752
   DREAM Working Paper Series, Danish Rational Economic Agents Model, DREAM0.1414.6493381
3814IOB Discussion Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)0.14116.203115132
3815Journal of Economic and Social Development, Clinical Journals Press0.14124.37517360
   Working Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center0.1413.2382351
381698th Seminar, June 29-July 2, 2006, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.14112.38188120
3817Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 5, Asociación de Economía de la Educación0.1419.1396564
3818Journal of Sustainable Real Estate, Taylor & Francis Journals0.14126.43218870
   Policy Paper, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.1411.826139
3819Libros Fedesarrollo, Fedesarrollo0.1419.8287047
3820Journal of Theoretical Probability, Springer0.141277.99219801350
3821Journal of Human Resource Management, Comenius University in Bratislava, Faculty of Management0.14118.91313551
   International Journal of Synergy and Research, ToKnowPress0.144.3363134
3822Informes de Investigación, Fedesarrollo0.1450.643362407
3823Ekonomicheskaya Politika / Economic Policy, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (also covers Economic policy Экономическая политика, CyberLeninka;Автономная некоммерческая организация «Редакция журнала “Экономическая политика”»)0.1455.818399250
3824Noble International Journal of Business and Management Research, Noble Academic Publsiher0.149.3666730
3825Journal of Knowledge Management, Economics and Information Technology, ScientificPapers.org0.1449.489354291
   Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2023), Hybrid Conference, Dubrovnik, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb0.145.1653711
3826American Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.1423.592169105
3827European Research Studies Journal, European Research Studies Journal0.14584.92441905825
   Working Papers, Sacred Heart University, John F. Welch College of Business0.141.8131320
3828Theoretical and Applied Economics, Asociatia Generala a Economistilor din Romania / Editura Economica0.14409.85129382450
3829Documentos de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)0.1418.122130179
   Research Reports, University of Exeter, Centre for Rural Policy Research0.141.3911017
   IU Discussion Papers - Transport & Logistics, IU International University of Applied Sciences0.1391.2592
   Tanzanian Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Dar es Salaam0.1391.666124
   The Constitutional Economics Network Working Papers, University of Freiburg, Department of Economic Policy and Constitutional Economic Theory0.1395.6944131
3830Journal of Official Statistics, Paradigm0.13970.561508303
3831Hitotsubashi Journal of commerce and management, Hitotsubashi University0.13925.678185167
3832Journal of Applied Economic Research, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Ural Federal University0.13932.317233100
3833FZG Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Research Center for Generational Contracts (FZG)0.1397.755671
3834SIGMA Papers, OECD Publishing0.13911.34882128
38352009 International European Forum, February 15-20, 2009, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks0.1397.1915262
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2015, Stata Users Group0.1392.9022117
   KDI Policy Studies, Korea Development Institute (KDI)0.1394.8373550
3836Journal of Entrepreneurship and Business Innovation, Macrothink Institute, Journal of Entrepreneurship and Business Innovation0.1399.6677035
   New England Public Policy Center Research Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.1384.9683637
   Working Papers, University College Dublin, Economics Department0.1380.689518
   2005 Annual Meeting, July 6-8, 2005, San Francisco, California, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.1381.7921314
   Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 10, Asociación de Economía de la Educación0.1386.3434626
   2005 Annual Meeting, November 8-9, NCERA-194 Research on Cooperatives0.1380.689511
   ITS Conference, Online Event 2020, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.1385.0983714
3837Contaduría y Administración, Accounting and Management0.13873.034530329
3838Libros y Documentos Institucionales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.138160.26111631555
   EGAP Chapters, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México0.1380.68755
   MEDAM Assessment Report on Asylum and Migration Policies in Europe, Mercator Dialogue on Asylum and Migration (MEDAM)0.1380.82564
   American Journal of Accounting, AJPO0.1385.0833711
3839International Journal of Business Information Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.138192.0851398787
   Lecturas en Finanzas, Banco de la República0.1380.54947
   IWH Studies, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)0.1382.334175
3840Sri Lankan Journal of Agricultural Economics, Sri Lanka Agricultural Economics Association (SAEA)0.1388.6496397
3841European Journal of Business Science and Technology, Mendel University in Brno, Faculty of Business and Economics0.13821.12815476
   Working Paper Series B, Friedrich Schiller University of Jena, School of of Economics and Business Administration0.1385.4844065
3842International Journal of Human Capital and Information Technology Professionals (IJHCITP), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.13838.25279155
38431981-1999 Conference Archive, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.13864.162468794
3844Operations Research and Decisions, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Management0.13780.83590401
3845Libros PUCP / PUCP Books, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú0.13716.95124124
3846International Review of Management and Marketing, International Review of Management and Marketing0.137219.131603982
   Books, Worldfish Center0.1370.54645
   Management and Organizational Studies, Management and Organizational Studies, Sciedu Press0.1370.81964
   Schriften des Europäischen Instituts für Sozioökonomie e.V., European Institute for Socioeconomics (EIS), Saarbrücken0.1371.7711314
3847Diversity, Technology, and Innovation for Operational Competitiveness: Proceedings of the 2013 International Conference on Technology Innovation and Industrial Management, ToKnowPress0.13719.4914396
3848Asian Journal of Applied Economics/ Applied Economics Journal, Kasetsart University, Faculty of Economics, Center for Applied Economic Research (also covers Applied Economics Journal, Kasetsart University, Faculty of Economics, Center for Applied Economic Research)0.13725.86319093
3849IMK Policy Brief, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute0.13710.75179183
3850Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, The New Zealand Institute for the Study of Competition and Regulation0.13755.801410527
   American Journal of Technology, Global Peer Reviewed Journals0.1363.666276
   Professional Presentations, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.1360.13512
3851International Journal of Action Research, Rainer Hampp Verlag0.13616.69112398
3852Bulletin of Political Economy, Bulletin of Political Economy0.13620.76215392
   2009 Conference, August 27-28, 2009, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.1363.5252635
   Capítulos de libros, Universidad de San Martín de Porres0.1361.08384
   Insights on the Canadian Economy, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis Division0.1363.522636
   Insight Papers, The Productivity Institute0.1364.8673626
3853Books, Banco de la Republica de Colombia0.13612.1589091
38542020 Briefs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1358.23561124
3855Argomenti, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics0.1357.4195537
3856International Journal of Economics and Financial Research, Academic Research Publishing Group0.13526.575197117
   Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)0.1353.2322461
   Faculty of Economics, Universidad de Santiago de Compostela, Faculty of Economics, Applied Econometric and Quantitative Studies0.1351.6151231
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2001, Stata Users Group0.1352.2881721
   Journal of Sustainable Development Issues (JOSDI), SDIjournals0.1353.4992613
385725th European Regional ITS Conference, Brussels 2014, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.1359.6917262
3858Asian Journal of Empirical Research, Asian Economic and Social Society0.13552.051387232
3859Notas de Investigación Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile0.13516.787125167
3860The Review of Black Political Economy, Springer;National Economic Association0.135174.72813021504
3861SPP Briefing Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary0.13511.88863
38621997 Annual Meeting, July 13-16, 1997, Reno\ Sparks, Nevada, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.13512.06890178
3863Development in Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals0.135400.82429891066
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Ilorin0.1344.4183315
   Working Papers, New Zealand Productivity Commission0.1343.0752313
3864Education Research Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)0.1348.0226081
3865Dependence Modeling, De Gruyter0.13431.152233168
3866ARENA Working Papers, ARENA0.13431.686237257
3867International Journal of Energy Technology and Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.13473.692552452
3868Transfer: European Review of Labour and Research, 0.134292.76521931401
   Master's Degree Theses, University of the Free State, Department of Agricultural Economics0.1340.933719
   Analysis, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program0.1344.5353436
   Working Papers of Romania Fiscal Council, Romania Fiscal Council0.1340.39933
3869Transportation Research, Economics and Policy, Springer0.13413.3310086
3870Industrial Law Journal, Industrial Law Society0.13424.37518351
3871Journal of Accounting and Finance in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan0.13463.936480167
3872CPD Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)0.13419.831149204
3873Journal of Advanced Research in Management, ASERS Publishing0.13464.154482384
3874Ekonomi-tek - International Economics Journal, Turkish Economic Association0.1337.8475945
   Discussion Papers, University of Bamberg, Chair of Finance0.1332.2591715
3875Economic Affairs, Wiley Blackwell0.133219.91616561391
3876Revue économique, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Économique, Programme National Persée)0.133536.14240406059
   1997: Economic Transition in Central and East Europe, and the Former Soviet Union: Implications ... Symposium, June 12-14, 1997, Berlin, Germany, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.1331.8571415
3877International Journal of Operations Research and Information Systems (IJORIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.13333.175250173
3878SCEPA policy note series., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School0.1336.895255
   Pressburg Economic Review, Pressburg Economic Centre, London, UK0.1332.25179
3879Revue de la Régulation - Capitalisme, institutions, pouvoirs, Association Recherche et Régulation0.13352.297395443
3880Économie et Prévision, Programme National Persée (also covers Economie & Prévision, La Documentation Française)0.133217.37716423030
   2007: China's Agricultural Trade: Issues and Prospects Symposium, July 2007, Beijing, China, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.1321.981531
3881Community Development Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.1328.0526173
   FiFo Reports - FiFo-Berichte, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics0.1325.8034442
3882Palgrave Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Palgrave Macmillan0.1327.1175420
3883Accounting and Finance Research, Sciedu Press0.13287.778666256
   Working Papers, International Center for Agricultural Research in the Dry Areas (ICARDA)0.1322.5021910
3884Accounting, Economics, and Law: A Convivium, De Gruyter0.13242.67324337
3885Journal of Empirical Economics, Research Academy of Social Sciences0.13214.59611185
   Marketing Working Papers, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México0.1323.9413026
3886International Journal of Business Excellence, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.132151.2571152598
   UGPTI Department Publication, North Dakota State University, Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute0.1321.7051322
388751st Annual Conference, Halle, Germany, September 28-30, 2011, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.1327.745978
3888Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.13213.503103163
   Microeconomics, Socionet0.1310.52446
   Journal of Economics / Ekonomicky casopis, Institute of Economic Research, Slovak Academy of Sciences0.1316.2834816
3889Briefing, Office of Health Economics0.13110.1947898
3890Revista CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.131446.60134173909
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ '09, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.1312.4811912
   Science, Technology, and Innovation Policy, Palgrave Macmillan0.1313.3952645
3891Transport Problems, Silesian University of Technology, Faculty of Transport0.13174.311569330
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Queens College of the City University of New York0.1310.78367
   Cuadernos de Desarrollo Rural, Universidad Javeriana, Facultad de Estudios Ambientales y Rurales0.1311.696136
3892International Journal of Modern Physics C (IJMPC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.131639.05848973350
   CBM Working Papers, Central Bank of Malta0.1316.38949101
38932005 Conference (49th), February 9-11, 2005, Coff's Harbour, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.1319.7875137
3894Institut des Mathématiques Economiques – Document de travail de l’I.M.E. (1974-1993), Institut des Mathématiques Economiques. LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne0.13119.69151288
3895Mathematics, MDPI0.1313751.4772876917658
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission0.1311.171922
   Discussion Papers, Junior Research Group Work and Care, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.130.6556
3896Springer Series in Reliability Engineering, Springer0.13187.8351446962
3897World of economics and management / Vestnik NSU. Series: Social and Economics Sciences, Socionet0.136.7495229
3898Book Chapters, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)0.1310.51381195
3899Journal of Social and Development Sciences, AMH International0.1352.139402264
   Case Studies, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center0.130.77763
   Research Reports, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst0.131.165922
3900International Journal of Electronic Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.1358.876455271
3901Textos para Discussão Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais0.1389.156689609
3902Asian Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development, Asian Economic and Social Society (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development, Asian Economic and Social Society (AESS))0.13149.7881158720
   Working Papers, Mardin Artuklu Univeristy, Department of Economics0.131.422118
   Discussion Papers, Meisei University, School of Economics0.135.5554366
3903CIW Discussion Papers, University of Münster, Center for Interdisciplinary Economics (CIW)0.136.8475337
3904Australasian Agribusiness Review, University of Melbourne, Department of Agriculture and Food Systems0.1316.796130257
3905International Journal of Economics, Business and Management Studies, Online Science Publishing0.1318.86314693
3906International Journal of Pluralism and Economics Education, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.1344.832347250
   Journal of Competences, Strategy & Management, Rainer Hampp Verlag0.1292.9672316
3907Revista de Economía Institucional, Universidad Externado de Colombia - Facultad de Economía0.12982.302638588
   ICP Africa Quarterly Newsletter, African Development Bank0.1290.25723
   International Journal of Inventory Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.1295.4094224
3908International Journal of Education Economics and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.12975.616588289
   Staff Papers, University of Arkansas, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness0.1293.3412638
3909University of Amsterdam, Actuarial Science and Econometrics Archive, University of Amsterdam, Faculty of Economics and Business0.12910.02378163
3910Studies on the Spanish Economy, FEDEA0.12953.97420433
   2001 Regional Committee NC-221, October 1-2, 2001, McLean, Virginia, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.1292.3111824
3911EIIW Discussion paper, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library0.12924.595192232
   Research Journal of Politics, Economics and Management, Sakarya University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences0.1281.921511
   Policy Reform and Adjustment Workshop, October 23-25, 2003, Imperial College London, Wye Campus, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)0.1283.4562745
3912Journal of Tourism, Sustainability and Well-being, CinTurs - Research Centre for Tourism, Sustainability and Well-being, University of Algarve0.12837.12290215
3913Rivista Internazionale di Scienze Sociali, Vita e Pensiero, Pubblicazioni dell'Universita' Cattolica del Sacro Cuore0.12866.048516509
39142023 Annual Meeting, July 23-25, Washington D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.12876.288596122
   Working Papers, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.1280.12713
   CSISA project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1282.431911
3915Göttinger Beiträge zur Handwerksforschung, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)0.1287.91762115
3916Advances in the Economic Analysis of Participatory & Labor-Managed Firms, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.12814.55711496
3917EU research and innovation paper series, Directorate General for Research and Innovation (DG RTD) of the European Commission0.1287.7836114
3918Discussion Papers, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Center for international Development and Environmental Research (ZEU)0.1289.42774225
3919Data, MDPI0.128193.1381516696
   Just the Facts, Center for Retirement Research0.1282.2911836
3920Marketing and Branding Research, EUROKD0.12814.76611647
   Financial Economics Letters, Anser Press0.1275.3344210
   CEPEO Briefing Note Series, UCL Centre for Education Policy and Equalising Opportunities0.1274.4413526
3921Palgrave Studies in Agricultural Economics and Food Policy, Palgrave Macmillan0.12733.374263126
3922Working Papers, Princeton University, School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Research on Child Wellbeing.0.12723.204183247
3923The Journal of Accounting and Management, Danubius University of Galati0.12745.14356180
   RESEARCH IN POLITICAL ECONOMY, Paul Zarembka0.1270.63356
   Community Development Publications, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.1273.167256
   Working Paper Series, PROVIDE Project0.1272.4051924
3924Studies in Applied Economics, The Johns Hopkins Institute for Applied Economics, Global Health, and the Study of Business Enterprise0.12726.839212136
3925e-briefs, C.D. Howe Institute0.12735.574281517
3926Rivista di storia economica, Società editrice il Mulino0.12758.615463452
   Chapters in books, Institute of Public Finance0.1274.8033854
3927CRANEC - Working Papers del Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale (CRANEC)0.1277.4515980
3928R-Economy, Ural Federal University, Graduate School of Economics and Management0.12742.436336177
3929Jurnal Ekonomi Malaysia, Faculty of Economics and Business, Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia0.12767.57535229
   KBI-Schriften (2002-2012), Karl-Bräuer-Institut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V. (KBI)0.1272.3971918
3930Knowledge Management and Organizational Learning, Springer0.12723.347185102
3931HWWA Reports, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)0.12710.21481179
3932Journal of Advances in Humanities and Social Sciences, Dr. Yi-Hsing Hsieh0.12617.64140159
3933Asia-Pacific Journal of Risk and Insurance, De Gruyter0.12628.224224196
   CEESA\FAO Series, CEESA: Central and Eastern European Sustainable Agriculture International Research Project0.1260.50349
   Pakistan Journal of Economic Studies, Department of Economics, The Islamia University of Bahawalpur, Pakistan.0.1262.5162011
3934International Journal of Technology Diffusion (IJTD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.12630.317241139
   IU Discussion Papers - Hospitality, Tourism & Event, IU International University of Applied Sciences0.1261.759148
3935Regional Research of Russia, Springer0.12679.002629845
   National Policies, Trade and Sustainable Development, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)0.1262.3841915
   Asian Themes in Social Sciences Research, Online Academic Press0.1264.3923520
   Working Paper Series, Illinois State University, Department of Economics0.1261.2541011
   Wuppertal Reports, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy0.1263.7623019
3936Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development0.12627.462219350
3937World Review of Entrepreneurship, Management and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.12699.316792459
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Occasional Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)0.1262.1281716
3938Western Economics Forum, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.12640.94327222
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2019), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.1262.126179
3939Spatial and Organizational Dynamics Discussion Papers, CIEO-Research Centre for Spatial and Organizational Dynamics, University of Algarve0.1268.0066481
   Recent Advances in Petrochemical Science, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.1250.12511
   Dissertations, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.1250.12511
   Les faillites d'entreprise au Canada, Statistics Canada, Division de l'analyse économique0.1250.12513
   Policy Briefs, Institut für Finanzdienstleistungen e.V. (iff)0.1250.541
   Proceedings, Bank Indonesia0.1250.541
   2025 International Congress, August 26-29, 2025, Bonn, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.125181
   Taxation Working Papers, Ministry of Finance, Department of Tax Policy and International Taxation0.1251.5126
   Understanding Innovation, Springer0.1252.25183
3940Staff Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.125103.1258252106
3941Review of Radical Political Economics, Union for Radical Political Economics0.12526721362193
3942Vierteljahreshefte zur Arbeits- und Wirtschaftsforschung, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Vierteljahrshefte zur Wirtschaftsforschung / Quarterly Journal of Economic Research, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research)0.125152.35712191752
3943International Journal of Development and Conflict, Gokhale Institute of Politics and Economics0.12513.46710868
3944Speech, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)0.125189.76515231368
   Post-Nairobi WTO Agenda, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)0.1251.741147
   IWH Technical Reports, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)0.1252.6122121
3945Media and Communication, Cogitatio Press0.125152.1411223557
3946Discussion Papers, Series I, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics0.12540.646327578
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group0.1251.7381414
3947International Journal of Public Policy and Administration Research, Conscientia Beam0.12413.51610951
   Technical Reports, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada0.1240.867718
3948Papers of the Annual IUE-SUNY Cortland Conference in Economics, Izmir University of Economics0.1247.8056369
   Edition HWWI, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)0.1240.74269
3949PLOS Pathogens, Public Library of Science0.12420.30316472
3950International Journal of Diplomacy and Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.12428.22622890
3951Applied Stochastic Models and Data Analysis, John Wiley & Sons0.12442.339342360
3952Journal of the ASFMRA, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers0.12448.282390392
3953International Journal of Financial Economics, Research Academy of Social Sciences0.1249.7727957
3954Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Armand Colin (also covers Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Editions NecPlus)0.124132.3610711087
   Palgrave Studies in Risk and Insurance, Palgrave Macmillan0.1243.334277
3955Business and Management Horizons, Macrothink Institute0.1247.9046444
   Sigma Public Management Profiles, OECD Publishing0.1242.0971733
3956Journal of Complex Analysis, Hindawi0.1249.1317436
3957Economic and Industrial Democracy, Department of Economic History, Uppsala University, Sweden0.124240.25919471658
395867th Seminar, October 28-30, 1999, LeMans, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.1248.877292
3959Revue de l'OFCE, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue de l'OFCE, Programme National Persée)0.124189.40115392125
3960Libros no PUCP / Books other publishers, Otras editoriales / Other publishers0.12315.129123113
   Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.1234.9154057
3961Sukkur IBA Journal of Management and Business, Sukkur IBA University0.1239.4637742
3962Policy Papers, Center for Global Development0.12349.528403170
3963Public Administration and Information Technology, Springer0.12359.877488289
3964Laws, MDPI0.123107.152874448
   Agricultural Marketing Policy Papers, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics, Agricultural Marketing Policy Center0.1230.856712
   African Journal of Information and Knowledge Management, IPRJB0.1232.201185
   IRS Working Papers, Leibniz Institute for Research on Society and Space (IRS)0.1234.6473840
   Zeitthemen, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin0.1230.36633
   Discrimination, Transnational Press London, UK0.1231.09992
396514th ITS Asia-Pacific Regional Conference, Kyoto 2017: Mapping ICT into Transformation for the Next Information Society, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.12310.028245
3966International Journal of Stochastic Analysis, Hindawi0.123104.481855512
3967International Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, Asian Economic and Social Society0.1228.9067343
   2011 Conference, April 18-19, 2011, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.1223.0472516
3968Studies in Economic Theory, Springer0.12218.163149103
3969Management and Marketing Journal, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.12253.026435312
3970Economie et Statistique / Economics and Statistics, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques (INSEE) (also covers Économie et Statistique, Programme National Persée)0.122369.48130384918
   CIRANO For discussion..., CIRANO0.1221.824156
3971Issue Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy0.1228.3969151
3972International Journal of Sustainable Entrepreneurship and Corporate Social Responsibility (IJSECSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.1226.5615432
3973HWWI Policy Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)0.12216.402135218
3974Korean Economic Review, Korean Economic Association0.12282.43679478
   EGEIWP, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza - Università degli Studi di Bari "Aldo Moro"0.1221.333112
   Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Institute for Food and Resource Economics0.1212.9042491
3975OECD Roundtables on Competition Policy Papers, OECD Publishing0.12144.64936978
3976Working Papers, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney0.1217.0125887
3977International Journal of Islamic Marketing and Branding, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.1218.5837128
   Schriften zu Wirtschaft und Soziales, Heinrich-Böll-Stiftung e.V., Berlin0.1214.1073413
   2005 Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition, October 3-4, 2005, Minneapolis, Minnesota, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.1211.9291610
   PEP Policy Briefs, Partnership for Economic Policy (PEP)0.1212.7732335
3978Symphonya. Emerging Issues in Management, Niccolò Cusano University0.12122.19184503
3979The Journal of Philosophical Economics, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies, The Journal of Philosophical Economics0.12131.355260231
3980LawRxiv, Center for Open Science0.12134.193284148
   Occasional paper series, Institute of Public Finance0.1212.1651832
3981Estudios Economicos de Desarrollo Internacional, Euro-American Association of Economic Development0.12112.03100110
3982Eastern European Business and Economics Journal, Eastern European Business and Economics Studies Centre0.1216.255245
398351st Annual Transportation Research Forum, Arlington, Virginia, March 11-13, 2010, Transportation Research Forum0.1216.375344
3984Notas Económicas, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra0.12123.679197160
3985Social Inclusion, Cogitatio Press0.121165.0341373966
   Les technologies de pointe dans le secteur de la transformation des aliments, Statistics Canada, Division de l'analyse économique0.1210.1213
   AgriXiv, Center for Open Science0.1213.2422713
3986Sankhya A: The Indian Journal of Statistics, Springer;Indian Statistical Institute0.12139.993333147
   Colombian Economic Journal, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID0.121.7991526
   French Stata Users' Group Meetings 2024, Stata Users Group0.124.1933512
398722nd European Regional ITS Conference, Budapest 2011: Innovative ICT Applications - Emerging Regulatory, Economic and Policy Issues, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.129.1047682
   CASE-CEU Working Papers, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research0.122.1541833
3988Policy Papers, FEDEA0.1214.84212483
3989Bank of Japan Research Papers, Bank of Japan0.1221.546180164
   HWWI Policy Reports, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)0.122.982530
   SPIR learning briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1190.83372
3990Inside the Vault, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.1196.0695150
3991Thünen Working Papers, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries0.11936.295305181
3992International Journal of Environmental Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.11989.607753564
3993The Regional Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.11996.152808610
3994Oradea Journal of Business and Economics, Paradigm (also covers Oradea Journal of Business and Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics)0.11928.079236106
   Journal of Management and Human Resource (JMHR), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)0.1190.9584
3995Access Journal, Access Press Publishing House0.11923.12719567
3996Estudios de Historia Económica, Banco de España0.1196.9855966
3997UTMS Journal of Economics, University of Tourism and Management, Skopje, Macedonia0.11947.948406261
3998Libros de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.119116.219841182
   IPEK Working Papers, Ipek University, Department of Economics0.1181.179108
3999Working Papers, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada0.11812.143103166
   Community Reinvestment, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.1180.47147
   Göttinger Handwerkswirtschaftliche Studien, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)0.1184.0053438
   Proceedings: Community Affairs Dept. Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.1181.53139
   Education Notes, The World Bank0.1181.999172
4000ASSRU Discussion Papers, ASSRU - Algorithmic Social Science Research Unit0.11810.69291106
4001International Journal of Asian Social Science, Asian Economic and Social Society0.118144.8771233582
4002WSI-Mitteilungen, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG0.118150.74112841031
   Big Data In Water Resources Engineering (BDWRE), Zibeline International Publishing0.1181.7591513
   IADI Research Papers, International Association of Deposit Insurers0.1183.1672713
4003DIW Roundup: Politik im Fokus, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research0.11818.65159150
4004Working Papers, Centro de Investigación, Universidad del Pacífico0.11822.249190176
4005Scientific Annals of Economics and Business, Paradigm0.11828.689245200
4006University of California at Berkeley, Center for Studies in Higher Education, Center for Studies in Higher Education, UC Berkeley0.11871.548611429
   1993 Regional Committee NC-207, October 4-5, 1993, Chicago, Illinois, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.1172.1061837
4007National Institute UK Economic Outlook, National Institute of Economic and Social Research0.11718.00215454
   CIRANO Monographs, CIRANO0.1173.623132
4008Working paper serie RMT - Grenoble Ecole de Management, HAL0.1178.4097255
4009Books, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation0.11715.184130184
4010Journal of Socio-Economics in Agriculture (Until 2015: Yearbook of Socioeconomics in Agriculture), Swiss Society for Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology0.1179.0877878
4011Acta Universitatis Agriculturae et Silviculturae Mendelianae Brunensis, Mendel University Press0.117149.7021285917
4012International Journal of Higher Education, Sciedu Press0.117173.2351487612
4013Revista de Economía y Finanzas (REyF), Asociación Cuadernos de Economía (also covers Cuadernos de Economía - Spanish Journal of Economics and Finance, Asociación Cuadernos de Economía)0.11735.75307190
   Documentos de Investigación Estudiantil (students working papers), Instituto de Economía - IECON0.1172.562211
4014Journal of Food Distribution Research, Food Distribution Research Society0.117245.60421102625
   2002 Regional Committee NC-221, October 7-8, 2002, Denver, Colorado, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.1171.5111320
   International Journal of Food and Beverage Manufacturing and Business Models (IJFBMBM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.1173.8373319
4015Journal of Education and e-Learning Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.11767.396580184
   Economics Policy Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics0.1171.9731741
4016IW-Analysen, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute0.11717.995155133
4017Paradigm, 0.11773.955637265
   Independence and Economic Security of the Older Population Research Papers, McMaster University0.1163.7123293
4018RWI Schriften, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung0.1166.2645487
401926th European Regional ITS Conference, Madrid 2015, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.1169.3968158
4020Policy Research Brief, International Policy Centre0.11610.7889384
4021GLU Working Papers, Global Labour University (GLU)0.1168.1137074
4022Creative Economy, Springer0.11618.54416076
4023WIDER Working Papers, United Nations University, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)0.1169.03278422
4024Mathematical Problems in Engineering, Hindawi (also covers Mathematical Problems in Engineering, John Wiley & Sons)0.1162541.235219578652
   DEMPATEM Working Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies0.1161.5041326
   IFC Reports, Bank for International Settlements0.1162.082186
4025Southern Journal of Agricultural Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.116145.66612593260
4026AFBM Journal, Australasian Farm Business Management Network0.11617.787154167
4027Indian Journal of Commerce and Management Studies, Educational Research Multimedia & Publications,India0.11661.215530263
4028LatIA, AG Editor0.11615.00213025
4029Statistics & Risk Modeling, De Gruyter0.11688.281765787
   CATRN Papers, Canadian Agri-Food Trade Research Network0.1160.807719
4030The York Management School Working Papers, The York Management School, University of York0.1166.9186070
4031Research papers & Policy papers on Economic Trends and Policies, Policy Center for the New South0.11626.28822870
4032Papers, Melbourne - Centre in Finance0.1165.7555080
   21st European Regional ITS Conference, Copenhagen 2010: Telecommunications at new crossroads - Changing value configurations, user roles, and regulation, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.1155.1754551
4033Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2019), Rovinj, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb0.1157.6986728
4034International Journal of Knowledge Management (IJKM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.11569.859608338
4035Sociological Research Online, 0.115275.87424012158
4036Asociación Argentina de Economía Política: Working Papers, Asociación Argentina de Economía Política0.11564.976566174
4037Working Papers, Botswana Institute for Development Policy Analysis0.1159.06179118
4038Staff Papers, Kansas State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.1159.40582123
4039India Studies in Business and Economics, Springer0.115177.671549863
4040International Journal of Strategic Decision Sciences (IJSDS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.11530.457266145
4041Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, EconSciences Journals0.11523.223203151
4042Cahiers d'Economie et de Sociologie Rurales (CESR), Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA)0.11558.801514768
   Informe Macroeconómico de América Latina y el Caribe, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.1150.34235
4043Working Papers of Economics of European Integration Division, The Univeristy of Gdansk, Faculty of Economics, Economics of European Integration Division0.1158.4437482
4044Estey Centre Journal of International Law and Trade Policy, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade0.11524.759217508
   BEROC Working Paper Series, Belarusian Economic Research and Outreach Center (BEROC)0.1143.4143027
   2011: The Supermarket Revolution in Food: Good, Bad or Ugly for the World's Farmers, Consumers and Retailers?, 14-16 August 2011, Crawford Fund0.1141.8191618
4045Permafrost and Periglacial Processes, John Wiley & Sons0.114145.3931281846
   Consolidation in the meat sector, February 25-26, 1999, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance0.1141.699154
4046SWP Research Papers, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs0.11429.91126496
4047Zagadnienia Ekonomiki Rolnej / Problems of Agricultural Economics, Paradigm (also covers Problems of Agricultural Economics / Zagadnienia Ekonomiki Rolnej, Institute of Agricultural and Food Economics - National Research Institute (IAFE-NRI))0.11436.79325186
4048The Northeast Asian Economic Review, ERINA - Economic Research Institute for Northeast Asia0.1145.8865234
4049Expert Journal of Economics, Sprint Investify0.1148.6037663
40502019: Recent Advances in Applied General Equilibrium Modeling: Relevance and Application to Agricultural Trade Analysis, December 8-10, 2019, Washington, DC, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.1146.8996120
4051Nordic Tax Journal, Paradigm0.11411.98810671
   COSBAE Newsletter, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association, Committee on the Opportunities and Status of Blacks in Agricultural Economics (COSBAE)0.1132.262033
4052Global Perspectives on Wealth and Distribution, Palgrave Macmillan0.1135.8765223
4053Proceedings RCE 2017, Editura Lumen0.1136.2155527
4054Brazilian Business Review, Fucape Business School0.11386.106762480
4055FINANCIAL REPORTING, FrancoAngeli Editore0.11326.644236210
4056Journal of Clinical Nursing, John Wiley & Sons0.113564.28850074886
   Technical Notes, Instituto de Estudos para Políticas de Saúde0.1133.715339
4057Journal of Business Administration Research, Journal of Business Administration Research, Sciedu Press0.11319.36717288
   Policy papers, Infrastructure Victoria0.1130.56153
   Station Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Agricultural Experiment Station0.1130.11218
   Public and Community Affairs Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.1122.5732333
4058Journal of Developing Societies, 0.11260.426540322
4059Journal of the New Economic Association, New Economic Association0.112112.9171010875
4060Industrielle Beziehungen. Zeitschrift für Arbeit, Organisation und Management, Verlag Barbara Budrich (also covers Industrielle Beziehungen - Zeitschrift fuer Arbeit, Organisation und Management - The German Journal of Industrial Relations, Rainer Hampp Verlag)0.11233.673302238
4061European Journal of Economic and Social Systems, Lavoisier0.11216.613149169
4062International Journal of Knowledge and Learning, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.11220.29318276
4063Working Papers, Indian Institute of Foreign Trade0.1127.7987048
4064Africagrowth Agenda, Africagrowth Institute0.11217.82316078
40651993 Conference (37th), February 9-11, 1993, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.11212.799115138
4066Tržište/Market, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb0.11236.251326181
   Book Chapters, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University0.1120.11111
   Law and Economics, Socionet0.1120.11111
   Working Paper, Polytechnique Montreal, Groupe de recherche en Gestion et mondialisation de la technologie0.1120.22222
   LEF PAPERS on Economy and Society, Ludwig-Erhard-Forum für Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft (LEF), Berlin0.1120.33331
   IFPRI-REACH project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1120.33331
   Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, The University of St Andrews Business School0.1120.99991
   Relational Economics and Organization Governance, Springer0.1120.99991
   2026 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2026, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.1120.99991
   Multidisciplinary Journal of Social Sciences, Association of Forensic Accounting Researchers (AFAR)0.1120.99991
   African Multidisciplinary Scholarship Journal, African Multidisciplinary Scholarship Journal0.1120.99991
   Education Working Papers, The World Bank0.1121.999182
40672016 International European Forum (151st EAAE Seminar), February 15-19, 2016, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks0.1125.7775250
4068Frontiers of Economics and Globalization, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.11231.55228494
   2012 Conference, April 16-17, 2012, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.1112.222013
   Bangladesh Development Research Working Paper Series (BDRWPS), Bangladesh Development Research Center (BDRC)0.1112.772522
4069Studies in Business and Economics, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences0.111105.386952438
   Gouvernement du Canada - Industrial Organization, Gouvernement du Canada - Industry Canada0.1113.0942848
4070Business Management and Strategy, Macrothink Institute0.11123.51521386
4071Asian Journal of Law and Economics, De Gruyter0.11124.508222112
4072Journal of Global History, Cambridge University Press0.11179.046716362
4073Shanlax International Journal of Management, Shanlax Journals0.1118.8248024
4074Progress in IS, Springer0.111172.9031569771
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, School of Management and Languages, Heriot Watt University0.1111.4311313
4075African Journal of Commercial Studies, African Journal of Commercial Studies0.11132.58929686
4076Report Series, Wageningen University and Research Center, Agricultural Economics Research Institute0.118.02973117
4077Finanzwissenschaftliche Arbeitspapiere, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Fachbereich Wirtschaftswissenschaften0.117.0336442
4078Global Social Sciences Review, Humanity Only0.1121.3219486
4079Brazilian Review of Finance, Brazilian Society of Finance0.1126.375240208
   ReSAKSS issue notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.114.1723839
4080Economia Internazionale / International Economics, Camera di Commercio Industria Artigianato Agricoltura di Genova0.11111.12610131030
   Policy Briefings, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict0.110.87688
   2022 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.112.082194
4081Economics Policy Note Archive, Levy Economics Institute0.1113.261121181
4082International Journal of Sport Finance, Fitness Information Technology0.1124.637225176
   Research Briefs, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst0.111.751620
   IAT Discussion Papers, Institut Arbeit und Technik (IAT), Westfälische Hochschule, University of Applied Sciences0.112.7352512
   AIUB Bus Econ Working Paper Series, American International University-Bangladesh (AIUB), Office of Research and Publications (ORP)0.114.2663942
4083HR and Technologies, Creative Space Association0.116.0165522
4084Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2020), Virtual Conference, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb0.116.5646022
4085CIRIEC Working Papers, CIRIEC - Université de Liège0.1123.411214153
   Cascade Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.110.87484
4086Population and Economics, ARPHA Platform0.1132.571298112
4087Homo Oeconomicus: Journal of Behavioral and Institutional Economics, Springer (also covers Homo Oeconomicus, Institute of SocioEconomics)0.1166.335607571
4088Canadian Tax Journal, Canadian Tax Foundation0.1134.725318141
   International Journal of Cyber Forensics and Advanced Threat Investigations, Concept Tech Publishing0.111.2114
4089Studies in Economics and Econometrics, Taylor & Francis Journals0.1157.495527245
   2018 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.1092.3982216
4090Impact Project Archive, Impact Research Centre, University of Melbourne0.1097.94973146
4091International Journal of Business Analytics (IJBAN), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.10922.43320683
4092Working Papers, Institute of Economic Research0.10950.202461387
   Creative Economy, Springer0.1091.087106
4093Journal of Social and Economic Statistics, Paradigm (also covers Journal of Social and Economic Statistics, Bucharest University of Economic Studies)0.10913.14112168
   MNB Conference Volume, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)0.1090.76711
   GLOCON Working Paper Series, Freie Universität Berlin, Junior Research Group "Global Change – Local Conflicts?" (GLOCON)0.1091.191118
   Publications, University of Wyoming, Cooperative Extension Service0.1090.10812
40941984 Annual Meeting, August 5-8, Ithaca, New York, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.10921.64200390
4095International Journal of Agricultural and Environmental Information Systems (IJAEIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.10938.952360193
   American Journal of Supply Chain Management, AJPO Journals Limited0.1093.999377
   IWMI Reports, International Water Management Institute0.1094.6484398
4096Documentos de Trabajo (DT-AEHE), Asociación Española de Historia Económica0.10823.004213170
40972022 Annual Meeting, July 31-August 2, Anaheim, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.10861.173568137
4098Revista de Historia Económica / Journal of Iberian and Latin American Economic History, Cambridge University Press0.108173.66616141040
   Background Paper Series, PROVIDE Project0.1082.7952636
4099International Journal of Applied Logistics (IJAL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.10816.53915456
   Working Papers, Economic Consultancy, Vocat International0.1082.6822516
4100Man and the Economy, De Gruyter0.10814.48513567
4101International Journal of Sustainable Energy and Environmental Research, Conscientia Beam0.10811.79211053
4102Journal of Mathematics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Mathematics, John Wiley & Sons)0.108472.53144121398
   European Journal of Technology, AJPO Journals Limited0.1082.998283
4103International Journal of Finance and Accounting, IPRJB0.10814.56513635
4104Global Economics Review, Humanity Only0.1078.568025
   Mozambique Working Paper, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1070.6467
4105International Journal of Agricultural Sciences and Technology (IJAGST), SvedbergOpen0.1078.7498216
4106Journal of Information & Knowledge Management (JIKM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.107131.3471231650
   New England Public Policy Center Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.1070.95998
4107Review of Social Sciences, LAR Center Press0.1075.335017
   Applied Econometrics Papers, Department of Applied Econometrics, Warsaw School of Economics0.1070.8584
   Working Papers, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Institute of Finance0.1074.4644237
4108The Empirical Econometrics and Quantitative Economics Letters, Faculty of Economics, Chiang Mai University0.1077.4417064
   Agrifood System Diagnostics Country Series, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1072.334225
   Journal of Poverty, Investment and Development, IPRJB0.1064.8754610
4109104th Seminar, September 5-8, 2007, Budapest, Hungary, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.1069.22287118
4110Water Conservation & Management (WCM), Zibeline International Publishing0.1067.4127035
   Statistical Series Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics0.1060.423416
   Annual report essays, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1063.8083653
4111Journal of Internet Banking and Commerce, Nahum Goldmann0.10657.343542159
4112Studien, Stiftung Familienunternehmen / Foundation for Family Businesses0.10611.09810534
4113History of Economic Ideas, Fabrizio Serra Editore, Pisa - Roma0.10667.436638471
4114Finance Lab Working Papers, Finance Lab, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa0.1067.49771124
4115Management, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper0.10635.025332202
   Journal of Marketing and Logistics (JML), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)0.1060.84384
   Papers, Saskatchewan - Department of Economics0.1063.3723256
   2011 Conference, August 25-26, 2011, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.1063.8993732
   German Risk and Insurance Review (GRIR), University of Cologne, Department of Risk Management and Insurance0.1061.4721413
4116Die Unternehmung - Swiss Journal of Business Research and Practice, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG0.10633.421318172
4117PIDE Knowledge Brief, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.10515.95915257
4118Review of Applied Socio-Economic Research, Pro Global Science Association0.10535.175335182
4119International Journal of Networking and Virtual Organisations, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.10576.472729358
   International Journal of Banking, Risk and Insurance, Publishing India Group0.1050.73373
4120Social Economics, Policy and Development Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics0.1055.97357325
4121Journal of Public Administration and Governance, Macrothink Institute0.10530.60129281
4122Economic Alternatives, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria0.10570.253671316
4123International Journal of Research in Business and Social Science (2147-4478), Center for the Strategic Studies in Business and Finance0.105299.7562863957
   International Journal of Standardization Research (IJSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.1054.7074530
   The European Heritage in Economics and the Social Sciences, Springer0.1052.8212730
4124AfricArxiv, Center for Open Science0.10511.80811344
4125Revue française de gestion, Lavoisier0.105191.44418321334
   Issues in Economics and Business, Macrothink Institute0.1054.9024725
4126European Journal of Business and Economics, Central Bohemia University0.10516.06215481
4127CGIAR Initative Publications, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.1051716327
4128International Journal of Business Intelligence Research (IJBIR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.10517.92217268
4129economic sociology. perspectives and conversations, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies0.10546.994451377
   Discussion Papers, Massey University, Department of Applied and International Economics0.1052.0822029
413050th Annual Transportation Research Forum, Portland, Oregon, March 16-18, 2009, Transportation Research Forum0.1055.9335732
4131International Journal of Industrial and Systems Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.105146.1561404647
   Colombian Economic Journal, Academia Colombiana de Ciencias Economicas, Colegio Mayor de Nuestra Senora del Rosario, Pontificia Universidad Javeriana, Universidad de Antioquia, Universidad de los Andes, Universidad del Valle, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Universidad Nacional de Colombia0.1041.7661726
   FAMAN Conference 2006, Farm Management Association of Nigeria (FAMAN)0.1040.72674
4132Studia Universitatis Babeș-Bolyai Oeconomica, Paradigm0.10414.53214057
4133The Review of Socionetwork Strategies, Springer0.10422.19121497
4134Coyuntura Económica, Fedesarrollo0.10469.997675750
   REDRL Research Reports, Clemson University, Regional Economic Development Research Laboratory (REDRL)0.1041.9641928
   UASM Discussion Paper Series, University of Applied Sciences Mainz0.1041.033104
4135Agricultural Information Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.10450.5134891460
   Bremen Computational Logistics Group Working Papers, University of Bremen, Computational Logistics Junior Research Group0.1040.61964
   Journal of Developing Country Studies, IPRJB0.1044.334427
4136Briefings, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics, Agricultural Marketing Policy Center0.1045.6765546
4137Vernon Press Titles in Economics, Vernon Art and Science Inc0.1049.8049553
4138CSLE Discussion Paper Series, Saarland University, CSLE - Center for the Study of Law and Economics0.10410.526102219
4139Statistics in Biosciences, Springer;International Chinese Statistical Association0.10437.874367143
4140Proceedings of Economics and Finance Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences0.10438.08369276
   Discussion Papers, Europa-Kolleg Hamburg, Institute for European Integration0.1044.6394531
4141FRB Atlanta Community and Economic Development Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.1045.3615247
41421997 Conference, August 10-16, 1997, Sacramento, California, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.1045.97958114
4143On the Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.10466.602646125
41442005 Annual Meeting, February 5-9, 2005, Little Rock, Arkansas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.1039.0648896
4145Page One Economics Newsletter, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.10314.81714458
   Working Papers, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign0.1030.616612
   Jurnal Ekonomi Indonesia, Ikatan Sarjana Ekonomi Indonesia - ISEI0.1031.233126
4146Applied Financial Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals0.10321.27920774
   The Open Sports Sciences Journal, Bentham Open0.1033.9023819
4147Discussion Paper Series, Julius Maximilian University of Würzburg, Chair of Economic Order and Social Policy0.10312.426121223
4148Journal of Human Resource and Leadership, IPRJB0.10310.1579920
4149Documentos de Trabajo / Working Papers, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú0.10356.43550440
4150International Journal of Organisational Design and Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.1036.7656627
4151EEPSEA Research Report, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)0.10323.267227290
   IUC Research Commons, International University College of Turin0.1031.228126
   IWH Online, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)0.1034.9154844
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Industry Policy Studies0.1030.10214
   Policy Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)0.1031.8411811
   2002: WCC-72 Annual Meeting, June 23-25, 2002, Las Vegas, Nevada, WERA-72 (formerly WCC-72): Western Education\Extension and Research Activities Committee on Agribusiness0.1031.8411820
   2003 Annual Meeting, July 13-16, 2003, Denver, Colorado, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.1032.9632927
   Papers, Regional Monitoring Report0.1032.1442150
4152International Journal of Business and Management, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.102189.2091855695
4153International Journal of Publication and Social Studies, Asian Economic and Social Society0.1026.0125921
4154Taxation, ATAX, University of New South Wales0.1026.1146060
41552021 Annual Meeting, August 1-3, Austin, Texas, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.10256.804558138
4156Tourism and Hospitality, MDPI0.10282.254808175
   The State of Economics in Canada: Festschrift in Honour of David Slater, Centre for the Study of Living Standards0.1021.9321929
4157Archivos de Economía, Departamento Nacional de Planeación0.10239.154385631
4158Briefs, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei0.1025.7915721
4159EGAP Working Papers, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México0.1028.6368561
4160FDZ-Methodenreport, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.10221.07208139
4161International Journal of Project Organisation and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.10236.67362175
4162Asian Journal of Islamic Management (AJIM), Center for Islamic Economics and Development Studies [P3EI]0.1028.7038619
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2014, Stata Users Group0.1011.208126
4163Papers, Western Sydney - School of Business And Technology0.1016.3446381
4164Investigación Conjunta-Joint Research, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA0.10110.96510994
4165Eurasian Journal of Social Sciences, Eurasian Publications0.10118.71118682
   Proceedings of the 9th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop, 2003: Farm Policy Development and Policy Tensions under NAFTA, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops0.1011.2061224
   Economics Literature, WERI-World Economic Research Institute0.1013.6183613
4166The International Journal of Economic Behavior - IJEB, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest0.1018.2418251
4167Transnational Marketing Journal, Oxbridge Publishing House, UK0.10113.86913857
4168Journal of Economic Insight, Missouri Valley Economic Association0.10123.718236154
4169Advances in Japanese Business and Economics, Springer0.10132.964328150
4170International Journal of Innovation and Learning, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.101109.1431086481
4171International Journal of Critical Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.10138.252381150
4172Manager Journal, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest0.10151.855517251
   84th Seminar, February 8-11, 2004, Zeist, The Netherlands, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.1012.5052539
4173Technical Reports, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research0.1016.21262103
4174Bulletin de droit nucléaire, Éditions OCDE0.10114.629146127
   126th Seminar, June 27-29, 2012, Capri, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.1013.3033333
   Theses and Dissertations, Makerere University0.10.111
   International Journal of Decision Sciences & Applications (2528-956X), Center for the Strategic Studies in Business and Finance0.10.551
   PLM Project Reports, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.111024
   HWWI Working Paper Series, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)0.11102
   Discussion Papers, Emeriti, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.11102
   Advances in Entrepreneurship, Firm Emergence and Growth, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.11101
   ARPC Brief, North Dakota State University0.14405
4175PLOS Complex Systems, Public Library of Science0.17708
4176REVISTA DE MANAGEMENT COMPARAT INTERNATIONAL/REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE MANAGEMENT, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania0.195.7957728
4177Bogazici Journal, Review of Social, Economic and Administrative Studies, Bogazici University, Department of Economics0.113.78613875
4178International Journal of Differential Equations, Hindawi (also covers International Journal of Differential Equations, John Wiley & Sons)0.163.968642303
   Investigación Conjunta-Joint Research, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA0.10.89696
   CEPR Press Books, Centre for Economic Policy Research0.14.083416
   Papers, United Nations - Research Institute of Social Development0.11.1941219
4179International Journal of Innovation in Management, Economics and Social Sciences, International Scientific Network (ISNet)0.16.2686317
4180Capital Markets Review, Malaysian Finance Association0.123.88240150
41812017 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2017, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.113.1213281
   Policy Papers, University of Konstanz, Cluster of Excellence "The Politics of Inequality. Perceptions, Participation and Policies"0.13.2763312
4182PhD Thesis, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney0.15.4615559
4183Istanbul Business Research, Istanbul University Business School0.112.01512133
4184Studies and Perspectives – ECLAC Subregional Headquarters for The Caribbean, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.113.902140120
   Borradores del CIE, Universidad de Antioquia, CIE0.12.6782724
   Politica Agricola Internazionale - International Agricultural Policy, Edizioni L'Informatore Agrario0.13.4723537
4185The Journal of Comparative Economic Studies (JCES), The Japanese Society for Comparative Economic Studies (JSCES)0.15.5555667
4186Health, Nutrition and Population (HNP) Knowledge Briefs, The World Bank0.16.3486430
4187CIRANO Burgundy Reports, CIRANO0.15.7475850
   CBR - Consumer Behavior Review, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco (UFPE)0.0991.584164
4188Rationality, Markets and Morals, Frankfurt School Verlag, Frankfurt School of Finance & Management0.0999.4059571
4189TEPP Research Report, TEPP0.09914.241144133
4190Research in Economics and Business: Central and Eastern Europe, Tallinn School of Economics and Business Administration, Tallinn University of Technology0.0998.2998474
4191Cuadernos de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.09920.55208283
4192Challenge, Taylor & Francis Journals0.099319.71632364992
4193Journal of Contemporary Research in Social Sciences, Learning Gate0.0997.197321
4194Prizren Social Science Journal, SHIKS0.0995.7075817
   New England Public Policy Center Policy Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.0990.88495
   Annual Meeting, 2007, July 29-August 1, Portland, Oregon, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society0.0990.49157
4195EcoMod2004, EcoMod0.09915.613159230
4196Voprosy Ekonomiki, NP Voprosy Ekonomiki0.099122.331247915
4197Journal of Applied Mathematics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Applied Mathematics, John Wiley & Sons)0.099740.48775504236
4198INRAE Sciences Sociales, Institut national de recherche pour l'agriculture, l'alimentation et l'environnement (INRAE), Departement Sciences Sociales, Agriculture et Alimentation, Espace et Environnement (SAE2)0.09828.518291195
   Annual Report Domestic Open Market Operations, Federal Reserve Bank of New York0.0980.9791018
   Binzagr Institute for Sustainable Prosperity, Palgrave Macmillan0.0983.4263511
4199Information Management and Computer Science (IMCS), Zibeline International Publishing0.0985.8746013
   Business Frontier, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0981.661727
   62nd Annual Conference, Stuttgart, Germany, September 7-9, 2022, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0982.833295
   Obs. Mercado de Trabajo y Seguridad Social, Universidad Externado de Colombia0.0983.4193520
4200Journal of Marketing and Consumer Behaviour in Emerging Markets, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management0.0988.6958932
4201CAE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille Université, CERGAM0.0989.4769766
4202Anais do XLIV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 44th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.09823.448240108
   2011 International European Forum, February 14-18, 2011, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks0.0983.4163526
4203International Journal of Information Systems and Change Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.09821.96225100
4204Journal of Advances in Technology and Engineering Research, A/Professor Akbar A. Khatibi0.09811.31116132
   Travaux en cours CREFE / CREFE Work in progress, CREFE, Université du Québec à Montréal0.0980.19423
4205International Journal of Markets and Business Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0987.9868243
4206Kiel Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.09843.9274511243
4207WISTA – Wirtschaft und Statistik, Statistisches Bundesamt (Destatis), Wiesbaden0.09830.198311185
   IAMO Forum 2010: Institutions in Transition – Challenges for New Modes of Governance, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)0.0972.5222623
4208Local Economy, London South Bank University0.097195.35820141353
4209Economic Complexity and Evolution, Springer0.09720.63921399
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Knowledge, Production Systems and Work, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0971.0641121
   BIFEC Book of Abstracts & Proceedings, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul0.0971.063119
   Archive of Monetary Policy Division Working Papers, Czech National Bank0.0972.8953055
   New Directions for Intelligent Government in Canada: Papers in Honour of Ian Stewart, Centre for the Study of Living Standards0.0971.4461516
   CIRIEC Studies Series, CIRIEC - Université de Liège0.0974.7234922
4210Economics and Business Review, Paradigm0.09723.03923975
4211Revue française d'économie, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Française d'Économie, Programme National Persée)0.097100.33710411097
   Research Center for Price Dynamics Working Paper Series, Research Center for Price Dynamics, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University0.0971.1551211
   2020 Vision Focus Series, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0971.54168
421231st European Regional ITS Conference, Gothenburg 2022: Reining in Digital Platforms? Challenging monopolies, promoting competition and developing regulatory regimes, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.0976.2526517
4213Journal of Economics and Political Economy, EconSciences Journals0.09728.86300122
4214Innovations, De Boeck Université0.09761.086635401
4215Voprosy obrazovaniya / Educational Studies Moscow, National Research University Higher School of Economics0.097100.8171048766
   Books, Farm Foundation0.0960.19223
   PROGRESA Reports, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0961.922015
   Working papers - Textos para Discussao do Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia, Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia0.0964.5124738
4216International Journal of Social Science Research, Macrothink Institute0.0967.8728242
42172006 Conference (50th), February 8-10, 2006, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.09611.316118130
4218Perspectives in Law, Business and Innovation, Springer0.09617.16617944
4219Evaluation Review, 0.096155.22516221179
4220Labour Economics Letters, Paradigm (also covers Revista de Economía Laboral - Spanish Journal of Labour Economics, Asociación Española de Economía Laboral - AEET)0.09610.32710856
4221Investigaciones de Historia Económica - Economic History Research (IHE-EHR), Journal of the Spanish Economic History Association, Asociación Española de Historia Económica0.09634.416360165
   IZNE Social Protection Working Paper, International Centre for Sustainable Development (IZNE), Bonn-Rhein-Sieg University of Applied Sciences0.0960.19122
4222El Trimestre Económico, Fondo de Cultura Económica0.096109.7291149762
   8th ITS Asia-Pacific Regional Conference, Taipei 2011: Convergence in the Digital Age, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.0964.0064236
4223Food Research Institute Studies, Stanford University, Food Research Institute0.09623.086242590
4224Anais do XLI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 41st Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.09623.086242134
   Journal of Global Analysis, Centre for Strategic Research and Analysis0.0962.0962213
4225Research Reports, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)0.0966.7597155
4226International Journal of Data Analysis Techniques and Strategies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.09640.84429197
   Reports, Wageningen University, SEAMLESS: System for Environmental and Agricultural Modelling; Linking European Science and Society0.0951.711856
   Assessing the Midwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.0953.5153743
   One Europe or Several? Working Papers, One-Europe Programme0.0954.564866
4227Economics Staff Papers, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics0.0957.0374108
4228Ethiopian Journal of Economics, Ethiopian Economics Association0.09519.285203125
4229Asian Journal of Social Sciences and Management Studies, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.09522.0423285
4230Journal of Economics Library, EconSciences Journals0.09523.724250100
4231Quarterly selection of articles - Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France0.09521.424226202
4232GATR Journals, Global Academy of Training and Research (GATR) Enterprise0.09587.405922323
4233Revista de cercetare si interventie sociala, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.09510.22710886
   148th Seminar, November 30-December 1, 2015, The Hague, The Netherlands, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0951.9862112
4234International Series in Advanced Management Studies, Springer0.0951414841
4235Community Development Innovation Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.09518.257193129
4236Romanian Statistical Review, Romanian Statistical Review0.09521.758230158
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.0950.37845
   Structural Changes in Food Retailing: Six Country Case Studies, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Food System Research Group0.0950.75688
4237Journal of Asian Development, Macrothink Institute0.0957.4657937
4238Economia agro-alimentare, FrancoAngeli Editore (also covers Economia agro-alimentare / Food Economy, Italian Society of Agri-food Economics/Società Italiana di Economia Agro-Alimentare (SIEA))0.09559.598631468
   Springer Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Springer0.0951.982218
4239Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. Papers in Industrial Relations0.0957.17476123
4240Journal of Economic and Social Thought, EconSciences Journals0.09521.806231152
4241Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.09549.843528517
4242American Journal of Social Sciences and Humanities, Online Science Publishing0.09515.73116770
4243Journal of Accounting, Business and Finance Research, Scientific Publishing Institute0.09517.61518735
4244Cooperative Management, Springer0.09510.91511663
4245International Journal of Technoethics (IJT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.09418.3319548
4246Financial Internet Quarterly (formerly e-Finanse), Paradigm (also covers "e-Finanse", University of Information Technology and Management, Institute of Financial Research and Analysis)0.09442.742455165
   Cuadernos Estadísticos de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.0944.2254563
   Studies and Reports, Swiss Economics0.0941.4071519
4247Revista Brasileira de Economia - RBE, EPGE Brazilian School of Economics and Finance - FGV EPGE (Brazil)0.094132.0714081542
4248Journal of King Abdulaziz University: Islamic Economics, King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.0.09453.877575532
4249Journal of Research in Islamic Economics, King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.0.09410.57611396
   2020 Focus Briefs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0943.2723519
4250Revista Ecos de Economía, Universidad EAFIT0.09417.765190132
   Management Accounting Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies0.0941.4011519
4251International Journal of Applied Behavioral Economics (IJABE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.09416.34417573
4252Regional and Urban Modeling, EcoMod0.0944.8515253
4253Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research-0.0948.95696126
4254MNB Bulletin (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)0.09412.875138156
   Zell/Lurie Center Working Papers, Wharton School Samuel Zell and Robert Lurie Real Estate Center, University of Pennsylvania0.0940.744886
   ASTI summary notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0941.117124
4255Acta Scientifica Malaysia (ASM), Zibeline International Publishing0.09410.14710939
4256Baltic Journal of Economic Studies, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"0.094118.2371270588
4257Oxford Journal of Legal Studies, Oxford University Press0.09318.78620235
4258Agricultural Economics Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics0.09334.503371889
   EcoEvoRxiv, Center for Open Science0.0933.0653312
   CAIRN Policy Briefs, Canadian Agricultural Innovation and Regulation Network (CAIRN)0.0933.1583421
4259International Journal for Research in Vocational Education and Training (IJRVET), European Research Network in Vocational Education and Training (VETNET), European Educational Research Association0.09319.003205144
   Miscellaneous Publications, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics0.0930.462514
4260Journal of Optimization, Hindawi0.0938.1318838
4261Springer Proceedings in Business and Economics, Springer0.09325.779279164
   Journal of Research in Educational Sciences, ASERS Publishing0.0931.569175
42622003 Annual Meeting, February 1-5, 2003, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.09311.537125133
4263Documents de travail, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV0.09316.429178259
4264UFZ Reports, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ)0.0935.0655546
4265RWI Positionen, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung0.0937.6448384
4266International Journal of Learning and Development, Macrothink Institute0.09356.733616281
4267Geographies, MDPI0.09230.268329114
4268Financial and Economic Review, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)0.09231.487343206
4269Operations Research Proceedings, Springer0.092115.5761259608
4270International Journal of Financial Markets and Derivatives, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.09218.981207102
4271Economia. Seria Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania0.09239.797434291
   Proceedings of the 1st Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop, 1995: Understanding Canada\United States Grain Disputes, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops0.0921.2821420
   UNECE Annual Report Economic Essays, UNECE0.0921.8322012
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Global Governance, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0924.1224539
4272Review of Business and Finance Studies, The Institute for Business and Finance Research0.09215.82917384
4273Foreign Trade Review, 0.092135.14514771033
4274Journal of Economics and Statistics (Jahrbuecher fuer Nationaloekonomie und Statistik), De Gruyter0.092242.47526504282
4275Economic Statistics Series, Central Bank of Chile0.0929.20110188
4276Understanding Innovation, Springer0.09124.297267100
4277Studii Financiare (Financial Studies), Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"0.09134.671381182
   Statistical Journal of the IAOS, IOS Press for IOAS0.0910.0911
42782013 Annual Meeting, February 2-5, 2013, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.09112.726140122
4279Journal of Policy Research (JPR), Research Foundation for Humanity (RFH)0.09126.27289112
   Studies on Growth with Equity, International Labour Office, Research Department0.0912.0862315
   Commission Research Papers, Productivity Commission0.0910.634713
4280RWI Projektberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung0.09134.208378219
4281Working Papers, globADVANTAGE, Polytechnic Institute of Leiria0.09110.215113106
   Proceedings of the 7th International RAIS Conference, February 19-20, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0911.986229
4282International Journal of Information Technology Project Management (IJITPM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.09127.09300106
4283Interdisciplinary Description of Complex Systems - scientific journal, Croatian Interdisciplinary Society Provider Homepage: http://indecs.eu0.09154.721606370
4284Working Papers in Food Policy and Nutrition, Friedman School of Nutrition Science and Policy0.0916.7657585
4285Croatian Review of Economic, Business and Social Statistics, Croatian Statistical Association (also covers Croatian Review of Economic, Business and Social Statistics, Paradigm)0.09110.54511736
42862016 Annual Meeting, February 6-9, 2016, San Antonio, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.09117.659196113
4287Agrarian South: Journal of Political Economy, Centre for Agrarian Research and Education for South0.09128.651318120
   110th Seminar, February 18-22, 2008, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.094.144637
4288Mondes en développement, De Boeck Université0.0983.25925551
4289L'industria, Società editrice il Mulino0.09101.251125681
4290Journal of Contemporary Research in Business, Economics and Finance, Learning Gate0.096.2927014
4291Working Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy0.0916.901188131
4292English Language Teaching, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.09273.56530431313
   UCED Research Reports, Clemson University, University Center for Economic Development0.090.8981014
   SocioEconomic Challenges (SEC), Paradigm0.091.166133
4293The Review of Faith & International Affairs, Taylor & Francis Journals0.0960.996680221
4294International Journal of Indian Culture and Business Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0997.5931088481
4295Journal of Women's Entrepreneurship and Education, Institute of Economic Sciences0.097.8848840
4296Eco Notepad, Banque de France0.0941.305461102
4297Arbeitsberichte aus der vTI-Agrarökonomie, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries0.099.208103130
4298Economy, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.099.83411033
   International Investment Law Journal, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)0.093.4823912
   Working briefs, UNICEF, Division of Policy and Strategy0.090.981118
   Working Papers, Robert Triffin International0.091.3381510
   Working Papers - Money, Finance & Development, Institute of Social Studies0.092.943342
4299Business, Management and Economics Research, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0912.38413946
   Working Papers, Fonds pour la Recherche en Ethique Economique0.0890.62276
   Working Papers, Stockholm School of Economics, Center for Educational Leadership and Excellence0.0891.333152
4300International Journal of Technology and Engineering Studies, PROF.IR.DR.Mohid Jailani Mohd Nor0.08912.09136131
4301Journal of Emerging Trends in Marketing and Management, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies0.08924.86428095
4302Business Excellence and Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania0.08937.384421264
4303The American Economist, Sage Publications0.089161.88218231294
   Palgrave Studies in Maritime Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.0890.975114
4304Social Policy in a Development Context, Palgrave Macmillan0.08917.20719455
   2013 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group0.0891.9492210
4305Coyuntura Social, Fedesarrollo0.08919.226217268
4306International Journal of Finance, Insurance and Risk Management, International Journal of Finance, Insurance and Risk Management0.08935.174397118
4307Technical Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.08945.7175162117
   52nd Seminar, June 19-21, 1997, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0893.2743729
43082004 Conference (48th), February 11-13, 2004, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0894.4255048
4309113th Seminar, December 9-11, 2009, Belgrade, Serbia, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0895.6646444
4310Reflets et perspectives de la vie économique, De Boeck Université0.08951.949587436
   Proceedings of the 8th International RAIS Conference, March 26-27, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0891.679198
   Göteborg Papers in Economic History, University of Gothenburg, Unit for Economic History0.0893.7124250
4311Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute of Management Berlin (IMB)0.0897.77988213
4312Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles0.08979.2068961068
4313SpringerBriefs in Economics, Springer0.089105.1961190529
   Crossroads, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0891.3241512
4314Journal of Academic Research in Economics, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Accounting and Financial Management Constanta0.08923.373265162
4315Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, Paradigm (also covers Timisoara Journal of Economics, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration; Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration)0.08918.417209125
   The Open Statistics and Probability Journal, Bentham Open0.0890.61673
   2016 Conference, April 18-19, 2016, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.0891.5851811
   2014 International European Forum, February 17-21, 2014, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks0.0893.8764431
4316Working Papers, United Nations Centre for Alleviation of Poverty Through Secondary Crops' Development in Asia and the Pacific (CAPSA)0.0887.03980141
   HFI Working Papers, Institute of Retail Economics (Handelns Forskningsinstitut)0.0882.2852615
4317ERI-BAS Books, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute0.0885.5376369
4318World Affairs, John Wiley & Sons0.08831.081354174
   Books, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)0.0883.0663518
4319Chapters of books published by the Islamic Economics Institute, KAAU or its faculty members., King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.0.0887.3588451
4320Anais do XL Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 40th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.08821.286243131
4321International Symposia in Economic Theory and Econometrics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.08826.367301150
   Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.0880.3542
4322Monetary Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.08811.725134118
4323International Journal of Business Continuity and Risk Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.08828.579327117
   SARChI-ID Working Papers, SARChI Industrial Development (SARChI-ID), University of Johannesburg (UJ)0.0883.7494311
4324Journal of Economic Sociology, National Research University Higher School of Economics0.08810.28911871
   International Journal of Business Strategy and Social Sciences, Conscientia Beam0.0872.001232
   American Journal of Economics, AJPO Journals Limited0.0874.002468
4325International Journal of Adult Vocational Education and Technology (IJAVET), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.08717.13919764
4326Anais do XXXVI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 36th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.08718.444212202
4327International Journal of Decision Support System Technology (IJDSST), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.08730.798354136
   Research Digest, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond0.0870.78295
   Working Papers, Instytut Rozwoju, Institute for Development0.0873.5624137
4328International Journal of Service Science, Management, Engineering, and Technology (IJSSMET), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.08733.108381195
4329Environmental Values, 0.08731.161359142
4330International Journal of Complexity in Leadership and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0875.5486430
4331Romanian Journal of Economics, Institute of National Economy0.08758.956680425
   IMFG Perspectives, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance0.0872.7713217
43321991 Conference (35th), February 11-14, 1991, Armidale, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0878.48698173
4333Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad de Concepción0.08710.30511992
   Working Papers, Environmental and Natural Resources Policy Training Project0.0871.9892326
4334wiiw Research Reports in German language, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.0874.5845338
   Papers, Innocenti Research Report0.0873.1933711
4335Comparative Economic Research, Paradigm0.08733.225385136
4336Plant, Soil and Environment, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.087173.9820161548
43372009 Annual Meeting, January 31-February 3, 2009, Atlanta, Georgia, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.0879.395109122
4338International Journal of Decision Sciences, Risk and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.08713.01615169
4339Eastern-European Journal of Enterprise Technologies, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER0.08717.58420474
4340Journal of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Community Development, Center for Transformative Action, Cornell University0.087112.4041304431
   Working Paper, Departement of Economics, Napier University0.0871.1191314
4341Working Papers, University of Cologne, Development Research Center0.0876.5437673
4342Visnyk of National University of Civil Protection of Ukraine. Public Administration series., National University of Civil Protection of Ukraine0.0877.4048641
4343Springer Optimization and Its Applications, Springer0.087282.92432861368
43441976 Annual Meeting, August 15-18, State College, Pennsylvania, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.08611.524134205
4345International Journal of Humanities, Arts and Social Sciences, Dr. Mohammad Hamad Al-khresheh0.08614.791172152
4346IW-Trends – Vierteljahresschrift zur empirischen Wirtschaftsforschung, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute0.08655.211642501
   Working Papers, Olsen and Associates0.0860.171227
   AE Series, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics0.0862.2332670
   2001: International Trade in Livestock Products Symposium, January 2001, Auckland, New Zealand, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.0862.6623144
4347OEconomia, Editions NecPlus0.08610.65112454
4348Frontiers in Finance and Economics, SKEMA Business School0.0867.4648762
4349Journal of Business & Management (COES&RJ-JBM), 0.0868.3229754
   Division of Labor & Transaction Costs (DLTC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.0863.1673727
4350Review of Marketing Science, De Gruyter0.08612.2414394
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Azerbaijan Republic0.0863.8474517
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Organisation and Technology, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0863.8474574
4351Journal of Contemporary Accounting, Master in Accounting Program, Faculty of Business & Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia, Yogyakarta, Indonesia0.0868.0379414
4352International Journal of Engineering Management and Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0869.30810945
4353Review of European Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.08615.45718149
4354Economic Studies journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute0.086100.8571181708
   Discussion Papers, Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg, Institut für Finanzwissenschaft0.0863.3263969
   2005 NAAMIC Workshop II: Agrifood Regulatory and Policy Integration under Stress, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)0.0861.1071325
   Faechergruppe Volkswirtschaftlehre, University of Hamburg, Institute of Economics0.0861.5331816
   Arbeitspapiere des Lehrstuhls Finanzwissenschaft, University of Leipzig, Institute of Public Finance and Public Management0.0862.7263234
   Proceedings of the 13th International RAIS Conference, June 10-11, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0863.8344518
4355Revista Cuadernos de Economia, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID0.08674.124870491
4356Acta Universitatis Danubius. OEconomica, Danubius University of Galati0.086239.07128061459
   Libros, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)0.0862.4672924
4357International Journal of Technology and Human Interaction (IJTHI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.08639.486464179
4358EuroEconomica, Danubius University of Galati0.08655.4651295
4359Discussion Papers, Presidential Department, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0858.329895
   C-FARE Reports, Council on Food, Agricultural, and Resource Economics (C-FARE)0.0851.4411717
   Working Papers, Universidade Portucalense, Centro de Investigação em Gestão e Economia (CIGE)0.0853.0523620
4360Insight on Africa, 0.08523.40427671
4361International Journal of Business and Systems Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.08546.385547214
   Annual Meeting, 2006, May 25-28, Montreal, Quebec, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society0.0851.0161213
4362Journal of Banking and Financial Dynamics, Eastern Centre of Science and Education0.0854.8225712
4363FEEM Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)0.0856.1757330
   2003 Annual Meeting, October 29, NCERA-194 Research on Cooperatives0.0850.591711
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group0.0850.67686
4364Journal of Advanced Research in Law and Economics, ASERS Publishing0.08562.276737387
4365Telecommunication Systems: Modelling, Analysis, Design and Management, Springer0.085127.0881504951
   IWH-Sonderhefte, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)0.0852.2782731
   2004 Inaugural Symposium, December 6-8, 2004, Nairobi, Kenya, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)0.0852.6163125
4366Working Papers, Instituto Universitario de Análisis Económico y Social0.08514.43217190
   48th Annual Transportation Research Forum, Boston, Massachusetts, March 15-17, 2007, Transportation Research Forum0.0843.1923830
4367International Journal of Management Concepts and Philosophy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.08436.372433182
   International Journal for Re-Views in Empirical Economics (IREE), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics0.0841.6782011
   Journal of Information, Conscientia Beam0.0841.424179
   Books, Botswana Institute for Development Policy Analysis0.0841.6722016
4368Economía Mexicana NUEVA ÉPOCA, CIDE, División de Economía0.08423.24278213
4369IAMO Policy Briefs, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)0.0847.5989140
4370International Journal of Mobile and Blended Learning (IJMBL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.08426.887322110
   HiCN Research Design Notes, Households in Conflict Network0.0841.2511517
   Sudan Strategy Support Program Policy Note, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0841.501185
4371Eurasian Studies in Business and Economics, Springer0.08495.0761140364
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Ethics and Behavioral Economics, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0840.16621
   Policy Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.0840.16621
   quaderni IRCrES, CNR-IRCrES Research Institute on Sustainable Economic Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY - former Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Torino (TO) ITALY0.0840.24931
   KCC Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, KCC KompetenzCentrum für Corporate Social Responsibility0.0840.24931
   IADI Sponsored Papers, International Association of Deposit Insurers0.0840.24931
   Documentos de trabajo del Instituto de Analisis Industrial y Financiero (IAIF), Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto de Análisis Industrial y Financiero0.0840.24931
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Saskatchewan, Department of Bioresource Policy Business and Economics0.0840.24931
   FAE-USACH Working Papers Series, Facultad de Administración y Economía. Universidad de Santiago de Chile0.0840.33341
   GLOCON Country Report Series, Freie Universität Berlin, Junior Research Group "Global Change – Local Conflicts?" (GLOCON)0.0840.58373
   Economy and Social Inclusion, Springer0.0840.66682
   Documentos de Trabajo, Quantil0.0840.999121
   Purdue Agribusiness Review, Purdue University0.0840.999121
   Journal of Conflict Management, IPRJB0.0841.999243
   MIR Series in International Business, Springer0.0842.8323410
   Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2021), Hybrid Conference, Zagreb, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb0.0843.332408
4372New Challenges in Accounting and Finance, EUROKD0.0844.165508
4373CrossCultural Management Journal, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department0.08421.324256106
4374Books, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)0.08420.825098
4375Global Journal of Social Sciences Studies, Online Science Publishing0.0848.39310135
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2010, Stata Users Group0.0830.994128
   Working Paper ID Series, United States International Trade Commission, Office of Industries0.0831.0771313
4376Economic Analysis (Quarterly), Economic Research Institute, Bank of Korea0.08320.8925278
4377EcoForum, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.0.08333.574405270
   Risk Management in Agriculture: Behavioral, Managerial, and Policy Issues, January 25-26, 1979, San Francisco, California, Regional Research Projects > W-149: An Economic Evaluation of Managing Market Risks in Agriculture0.0830.9931223
   1985 Regional Committee NC-161, October 9-10, 1985, St. Louis, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0831.076134
4378Noble International Journal of Social Sciences Research, Noble Academic Publsiher0.0836.8728324
4379Anais do XXXIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 33rd Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.08314.407174179
4380International Journal of Process Management and Benchmarking, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.08350.777614194
   Studies and Syntheses, LAMETA, Universtiy of Montpellier0.0831.6522010
   Sección de Estudios de Posgrado e Investigación de la Escuela Superios de Economía del Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional0.0831.982249
4381International Journal on Semantic Web and Information Systems (IJSWIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.08345.677553256
4382Information Management and Business Review, AMH International0.083118.4481434488
4383IAMO Policy Briefs, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)0.0836.938439
4384Chinese Economies Research Centre (CERC) Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Chinese Economies Research Centre0.0837.83795180
4385International Journal of Science and Business, IJSAB International0.08373.59892448
   Working papers Globalization - Economic, Social and Moral Implications, April 2017, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0831.732111
43862001 Annual Meeting, July 8-11, 2001, Logan, Utah, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.0834.2025164
   Studies in Spatial Development: Chapters, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.0831.9752413
   CORAL Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies0.0832.4693037
4387International Journal of Sociotechnology and Knowledge Development (IJSKD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.08324.712301107
4388Agricultural Outlook Forum 1999, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0825.747070
4389International Journal of Intelligent Enterprise, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.08220.99225666
4390Journal of Social Sciences (COES&RJ-JSS), 0.08230.996378264
4391DIW Wochenbericht, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research0.082364.57244463225
   Pesquisa e Planejamento Econômico - PPE, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada0.0821.7992211
4392Working paper series, Agency for Economic Analysis and Forecasting0.0825.0716239
   Les caractéristiques déterminantes des jeunes entreprises des industries scientifiques, Statistics Canada, Division de l'analyse économique0.0820.08112
   Staff Reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0820.32647
   Thünen Report, Johann Heinrich von Thünen-Institut (vTI), Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries0.0823.1863944
   Études de l'OCDE sur le tourisme, OECD Publishing0.0821.3051614
4393National Institute Global Economic Outlook, National Institute of Economic and Social Research0.08211.66814331
   2011 Conference: Impacts of Climate Change on Agriculture, December 6-7, 2011, Rabat, Morocco, Moroccan Association of Agricultural Economics (AMAEco)0.0821.304168
   Daten und Fakten, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn0.0823.1783930
4394PLOS Water, Public Library of Science0.08210.66313117
4395Cuadernos de Historia Económica, Banco de la República, Economía Regional0.0824.6345751
   Economics Musings, Swiss Economics0.0820.24332
   Studies and Perspectives – ECLAC Office in Washington, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.0822.3542941
4396International Journal of Applied and Physical Sciences, Dr K.Vivehananthan0.0825.1966457
43971997 Conference (41st), January 22-24, 1997, Gold Coast, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0829.987123141
   Journal of Economic Analysis, National Technical University of Athens0.0820.56777
4398EEAG Report on the European Economy, CESifo0.08216.22200149
   FAMAN Conference 2007, Farm Management Association of Nigeria (FAMAN)0.0810.56776
   Microsimulation Unit Research Notes, Microsimulation Unit at the Institute for Social and Economic Research0.0811.7012139
   Johns Hopkins University Dept. of Biostatistics Working Paper Series, Berkeley Electronic Press0.0812.0252524
   Replication Working Papers, Institut für Statistik und Ökonometrie, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät, Georg-August-Universität Göttingen, Replication project0.0810.48568
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ '14, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0811.9412414
4399International Journal of Network Management, John Wiley & Sons0.08132.926407121
   Annual Report, Globalization and Monetary Policy Institute, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0812.9083617
4400Rural America/ Rural Development Perspectives, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.08137.364463498
   Occasional Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0810.72597
   Marketing – from Information to Decision Journal, Paradigm0.0812.012259
4401Mathematical and Computer Modelling of Dynamical Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals0.08163.756792311
   Dossiers de recherche-, Centre d'etudes de l'emploi0.0811.7682236
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0813.1353938
4402118th Seminar, August 25-27, 2010, Ljubljana, Slovenia, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0815.0656350
4403Jurnal Ekonomi & Keuangan Islam, Faculty of Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia0.08113.02416237
4404International Journal of Energy Optimization and Engineering (IJEOE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.08117.36621693
4405Journal of Money and Economy, Monetary and Banking Research Institute, Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran0.08124.230176
4406ECONOMIA PUBBLICA, FrancoAngeli Editore0.08145.104561336
4407AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv, Springer;Deutsche Statistische Gesellschaft - German Statistical Society0.08130.192376491
4408Annales Universitatis Apulensis Series Oeconomica, Faculty of Sciences, "1 Decembrie 1918" University, Alba Iulia0.08185.3321064637
4409Anais do XXXVIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 38th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.0818.96237138
   IFPRP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.081.518197
4410Managerial Economics, AGH University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Management0.0811.18614058
4411CES Technical Notes Series, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau0.0814.38218050
   Forefront, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.082.3142910
   International Journal of Academic Research in Management and Business, International Journal of Academic Research in Management and Business0.081.434187
4412Estudio Económico de América Latina y el Caribe, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.089.882124178
   Proceedings of the 9th International RAIS Conference on Social Sciences and Humanities, April 4-5, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.081.512197
4413Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of New York0.085.977587
4414Economia Agraria y Recursos Naturales, Spanish Association of Agricultural Economists0.0817.989226212
4415Multiannual Program Reports, Institute of Agricultural and Food Economics - National Research Institute (IAFE-NRI)0.088.34710561
4416Sports Economics, Management, and Policy, Springer0.0829.737375138
   wiiw Forecast Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.082.933732
4417Istanbul Journal of Economics-Istanbul Iktisat Dergisi, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics0.0813.38416932
   Reports, University of Pretoria, Department of Agricultural Economics, Extension and Rural Development0.0790.15722
4418Journal of AI, Robotics & Workplace Automation, Henry Stewart Publications0.07911.66214821
   Arbeitspapiere des Lehrstuhls für Betriebswirtschaftslehre, insbesondere Controlling, University of Münster, Chair of Management Accounting0.0791.1011414
4419Working Papers Economia, Instituto de Empresa, Area of Economic Environment0.07912.35515767
   Beiträge zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany0.0791.6482116
   FRIBIS Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Freiburg Institute for Basic Income Studies (FRIBIS)0.0791.332176
   Research Reports, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0791.6462134
4420PIDE Policy View Point, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.0795.2526719
4421Active Citizenship by Knowledge Management & Innovation: Proceedings of the Management, Knowledge and Learning International Conference 2013, ToKnowPress0.07912.46515976
4422Journal of Digital Banking, Henry Stewart Publications0.07927.98835779
   Discussion Papers, Project Group Modes of Economic Governance, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0790.31343
   Schriftenreihe Forstökonomie und Forstplanung, University of Freiburg, Chair of Forestry Economics and Planning0.0790.54773
44232011 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2011, Corpus Christi, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.0798.6811194
4424International Journal of System Dynamics Applications (IJSDA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.07919.315247169
4425Economic Development, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business. Econometrics.0.07910.387133132
4426Alphanumeric Journal, Bahadir Fatih Yildirim0.07918.58723864
4427Philippine Review of Economics, University of the Philippines School of Economics and Philippine Economic Society0.07960.058769496
   Economics and Management Research Projects: An International Journal, Open Access International Journals0.0781.248169
4428Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment Journal, De Gruyter0.07817.47222436
4429International Journal of Rail Transportation, Taylor & Francis Journals0.07831.356402123
4430CEMA Working Papers: Serie Documentos de Trabajo., Universidad del CEMA0.07872.3069271177
4431Progress in Development Studies, 0.07888.0621129566
4432Institute of European Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of European Studies, UC Berkeley0.0787.867101101
4433Papers, Groningen State, Institute of Economic Research-0.07810.828139177
4434European Review, Cambridge University Press0.078139.2621790769
4435International Journal of Business Ecosystem & Strategy (2687-2293), Bussecon International Academy0.07845.92591114
   Working Papers, Ege University, Department of Economics0.0783.4874533
4436Istanbul University Econometrics and Statistics e-Journal, Department of Econometrics, Faculty of Economics, Istanbul University0.0786.518451
4437Brazilian Journal of Political Economy, FGV EAESP0.078147.1721899731
   Occasional Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0780.07712
   Discussion Papers, Budapest University of Technology and Economics, Quantitative Social and Management Sciences0.0780.30942
   Books of Marketing and Economy, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0780.69695
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group0.0781.3151716
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2009, Stata Users Group0.0781.3931814
   Journal of Environments, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.0781.8572412
   North Economic Review, Technical University of Cluj Napoca, Department of Economics and Physics0.0782.7093517
443822nd ITS Biennial Conference, Seoul 2018. Beyond the boundaries: Challenges for business, policy and society, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.0787.439633
4439Amber Waves:The Economics of Food, Farming, Natural Resources, and Rural America, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.078104.79913541448
4440Economies et Sociétés (Serie 'Histoire Economique Quantitative'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)0.0789.868128118
4441Policy briefs on Commodities & Energy, Policy Center for the New South0.07814.80319239
4442International Journal of Teaching and Education, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences0.0777.3149527
   ECLAC/FAO/IICA Reports, Inter-American Institute for Cooperation on Agriculture0.0770.07611
   International Journal of Entrepreneurship, Innovation, and Business Strategies, Global Peer Reviewed Journals0.0770.999131
   1995: Understanding Technical Barriers to Agricultural Trade Conference, December 1995, Tucson, Arizona, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.0771.231632
   International Journal of Humanity and Social Sciences, CARI Journals Limited0.0771.999262
44431975 Annual Meeting, August 10-13, Columbus, Ohio, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.07712.534163195
4444Higher Education Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.07750.995664219
   Journal of Rural Economics and Development, University of Ibadan, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0771.6872216
   Discussion Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Babcock Institute for International Dairy Research and Development0.0772.9143837
444599th Seminar, February 8-10, 2006, Bonn, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0774.8256366
4446Economic Analysis Working Papers (2002-2010). Atlantic Review of Economics (2011-2016), Colexio de Economistas de A Coruña, Spain and Fundación Una Galicia Moderna0.07717.771232132
4447OLSZTYN ECONOMIC JOURNAL, University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn, Faculty of Economic Sciences0.07722.13728991
   CASE Network E-briefs, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research0.0773.3664439
4448GWS Discussion Paper Series, GWS - Institute of Economic Structures Research0.07710.008131120
4449Innovation, Technology, and Knowledge Management, Springer0.07769.447909301
   Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond0.0770.686915
   Papers, Universite de Nantes - Economie Internationale et de l'Entreprise0.0771.6022124
44502015 Annual Meeting, January 31-February 3, 2015, Atlanta, Georgia, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.07710.45313783
4451Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.07714.26818753
   Technical Briefings, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.0770.53372
   UNPAD SDGs Working Paper Series, Center for Sustainable Development Goals Studies, Universitas Padjadjaran0.0771.2931714
4452Journal of Borderlands Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.07769.098908258
4453IIMA Working Papers, Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad, Research and Publication Department0.077210.3427641717
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Internationalization and Organization, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0761.0641413
4454Documentos de trabajo, Escuela de Gobierno - Universidad de los Andes0.07610.79214265
4455STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)0.07610.398137128
   Water Policy Research Highlights, International Water Management Institute0.0760.303410
   Working Papers, Kasetsart University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.0762.0432719
   CELE Exchange, Centre for Effective Learning Environments, OECD Publishing0.0762.8763814
4456AEI Economic Perspectives, American Enterprise Institute0.0764.3035729
4457ZÖSS-Discussion Papers, University of Hamburg, Centre for Economic and Sociological Studies (CESS/ZÖSS)0.0769.8913192
   Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair of Economics and Economic Education0.0760.45263
4458Working Papers, African Economic Research Consortium0.07686.711150202
4459Journal of Business and Social Review in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan0.07644.05585133
4460The Japanese Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals0.07665.435869421
   International Journal of Global Sustainability, Macrothink Institute0.0762.8573813
   Notes ouest-africaines, OECD Publishing0.0762.177299
4461MIC 2017: Managing the Global Economy; Proceedings of the Joint International Conference, Monastier di Treviso, Italy, 24–27 May 2017, University of Primorska Press0.0764.2055620
   Thünen à la carte, Thünen-Institut (TI), Thünen Institute of Farm Economics, Thünen Institute of Market Analysis, Thünen Institute of Rural Studies0.0750.37552
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2019, Stata Users Group0.0750.75103
   Newsletters, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0751.5722117
4462Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics, 0.07550.257671356
4463Central European Economic Journal, Paradigm (also covers Ekonomia journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw)0.07545.703611254
44642nd International Conference on Business and Economic Research (2nd ICBER 2011) Proceeding, Conference Master Resources0.07512.19216379
   Energy from Agriculture: New Technologies, Innovative Programs and Success Stories, December 14-15, 2005, St. Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation0.0750.522710
   ICDD Working Papers, University of Kassel, Fachbereich Gesellschaftswissenschaften (Social Sciences), Internatioanl Center for Development and Decent Work (ICDD)0.0753.1334218
   Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, SUNY-Oswego0.0750.37255
   Documentos de Trabajo, Estudios Nueva Economía0.0750.745107
44652002 Annual Meeting, July 28-31, 2002, Long Beach, California, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.0753.7995154
4466Perspectives from Social Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.0759.23812468
4467Ensayos Económicos, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department0.07514.0818979
4468Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Institute for Transport Economics and Regional Policy0.0756.84492373
44692004 Annual Meeting, February 14-18, 2004, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.0757.886106114
4470Studies in Economic History, Springer0.07523.808320111
4471Business Systems Research, Paradigm0.07525.113338176
   LEM Chapters Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy0.0751.2611713
4472Ekonomika (Economics), Paradigm0.0756.6038927
4473Fuzzy Information and Engineering, Springer0.07511.72315880
44742024 Annual Meeting, July 28-30, New Orleans, LA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.07542.14556863
4475Indian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Indian Society of Agricultural Economics0.075235.21431703114
4476OSF Preprints, Center for Open Science0.0751042.435140494328
   North American Agrifood Market Integration Workshop II: Agrifood Regulatory and Policy Integration under Stress, May 2005, San Antonio, Texas, Farm Foundation0.0750.3757
   Consumer and Community Affairs Policy Studies, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.0750.51876
   150th Seminar, October 22-23, 2015, Edinburgh, Scotland, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0752.5933518
4477Junior Scientific Researcher, SC Research Publishing SRL0.0755.3357235
4478Border Crossing, Transnational Press London, UK0.07510.74414550
4479European Spatial Research and Policy, Paradigm0.07513.48618281
4480Journal of Economics Bibliography, EconSciences Journals0.07419.018257111
4481International Journal of Social Science Studies, Redfame publishing0.07467.101908336
4482Discussion Papers, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada - IPEA0.074113.21415321156
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond0.0741.4762017
4483International Journal of Supply Chain Management, IPRJB0.0746.6429013
   Economy, Business & Development: An International Journal, Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje, Faculty of Economics-Skopje0.0741.916265
4484Munich Dissertations in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics0.07410.17138103
4485IWMI Conference Proceedings, International Water Management Institute0.07415.55211160
4486Working Papers of the Vienna Institute for European integration research (EIF), Institute for European integration research (EIF)0.0744.0485530
4487IAAE 2024 Conference, August 2-7, 2024, New Delhi, India, International Association of Agricultural Economists (IAAE)0.0749.49412914
4488Finance Think Policy Studies, Finance Think - Economic Research and Policy Institute0.0744.4776130
4489International Journal of Corporate Finance and Accounting (IJCFA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0745.2847219
4490Policy In Focus, International Policy Centre0.0743.6655027
   International Journal of Strategic Management, IPRJB0.0743.001414
4491UP School of Economics Discussion Papers, University of the Philippines School of Economics0.07453.289728632
   2014 Conference, August 28-29, 2014, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0741.6812310
4492Studies on Entrepreneurship, Structural Change and Industrial Dynamics, Springer0.07428.874395120
   2004 Annual Meeting, June 30-July 2, 2004, Honolulu, Hawaii, Western Agricultural Economics Association0.0732.3363238
4493International Journal of IT/Business Alignment and Governance (IJITBAG), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0736.3518725
   ReSAKSS Asia policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0731.749244
4494Cancer Therapy & Oncology International Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.07317.56824191
   Consumer and Market Demand Network Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology0.0731.6012221
4495International Journal of Economics, IPRJB0.0734.586639
4496SPP Communique, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary0.0737.42510251
4497Research in Political Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.07315.84821886
4498Soil and Water Research, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.07341.657573263
   Jena Contributions to Economic Research, Ernst-Abbe-Hochschule Jena – University of Applied Sciences, Department of Business Administration0.0732.46834239
4499Spatial Economics=Prostranstvennaya Ekonomika, Economic Research Institute, Far Eastern Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences (Khabarovsk, Russia)0.07366.41916337
4500International Journal of Cloud Applications and Computing (IJCAC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.07325.919358116
4501Western Balkan Journal of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (WBJAERD), Institute of Agricultural Economics0.0736.7969424
4502Zeitschrift für Immobilienökonomie (German Journal of Real Estate Research), Springer;Gesellschaft für Immobilienwirtschaftliche Forschung e. V.0.0734.2595920
4503Revista de Economía y Estadística, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas0.07311.69616299
   EconWorld Working Papers, WERI-World Economic Research Institute0.0731.514219
   Working Papers, Carleton College, Department of Economics0.0731.658236
4504Contributions to Economics, Springer0.073191.06526501010
4505QA - Rivista dell'Associazione Rossi-Doria, Associazione Rossi Doria0.07221.383297215
4506RIVISTA DI STUDI SULLA SOSTENIBILITA', FrancoAngeli Editore0.07239.329547281
4507Working Papers, Hanken School of Economics0.0724.816780
4508CEsA Working Papers, CEsA - Centre for African and Development Studies0.0724.9546933
4509NISPAcee Journal of Public Administration and Policy, Paradigm0.07219.673274117
4510Management and Labour Studies, XLRI Jamshedpur, School of Business Management & Human Resources0.07264.691901258
4511KBA Centre for Research on Financial Markets and Policy Working Paper Series, Kenya Bankers Association (KBA)0.0727.38510325
4512PIDE Webinar Brief, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.07210.53914720
4513Estudios Gerenciales, Universidad Icesi0.07264.888905349
   Initiating Dialogue on Post-Disaster Reconstruction (Edited volume), South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment0.0720.64493
4514Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.0723.585031
4515Discussion Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey0.0728.019112137
4516World Scientific Book Chapters, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.0721143.81159757494
   2030 Agenda, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)0.0720.07111
   6th Annual Midwest Graduate Student Conference on Regional and Applied Economics (CRAE), April 5-6, 2013, Columbus, Ohio, Midwest Graduate Student Conference on Regional and Applied Economics (CRAE), The Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics0.0720.07111
   Supplementary Papers, Environmental and Natural Resources Policy Training Project0.0720.14221
   Handbook on the Economics of Giving, Reciprocity and Altruism, Elsevier0.0720.14222
   Working Papers, Research Consulting and Development0.0720.14221
   TNWA evidence notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0720.49972
   IBS Policy Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych0.0721.499218
4517Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Dresden, "Friedrich List" Faculty of Transport and Traffic Sciences, Institute of Transport and Economics0.0723.575096
4518PLOS Global Public Health, Public Library of Science0.072113.351592241
4519Palgrave CIBFR Studies in Islamic Finance, Palgrave Macmillan0.0723.915515
4520Revista Iberoamericana de Economía Ecológica, Red Iberoamericana de Economía Ecológica0.0728.95812667
4521Business Education and Accreditation, The Institute for Business and Finance Research0.07112.992183100
4522Community Investments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.07113.4189101
4523Asian Journal of Education and Training, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.07128.927408105
4524Informatica Economica, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania0.07170.474994571
   International Conference on Business and Economic Research (ICBER 2010) Proceeding, Conference Master Resources0.0710.56684
4525Journal of Sustainable Development, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.07191.6151294323
   Working Papers Portuguese, International Policy Centre0.0710.989146
4526RWI Konjunkturberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung0.07112.726180358
4527Study / edition der Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf0.07134.501488260
   Vegetables and Melons Outlook, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.0710.917132
   International Journal of Research, Innovation and Commercialisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0710.916133
4528Enterprise and Work Innovation Studies, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, IET/CICS.NOVA-Interdisciplinary Centre on Social Sciences, Faculty of Science and Technology0.0714.7946858
45291989 Conference (33rd), February 7-9, 1989, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0715.7181111
4530The Region, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis0.07125.098356278
4531Working Papers, National Insurance Institute of Israel0.07143.8516221718
4532RIEDS - Rivista Italiana di Economia, Demografia e Statistica - The Italian Journal of Economic, Demographic and Statistical Studies, SIEDS Societa' Italiana di Economia Demografia e Statistica0.07154.982781321
4533Lecture Notes in Information Systems and Organization, Springer0.071143.4122040537
4534Philippine Journal of Development, Philippine Institute for Development Studies0.07129.343418361
   GCAN policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0711.542225
   Papua New Guinea project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.071.4204
   Regional Research Projects > 1985: S-180 Annual Meeting, March 24-27, 1985, Charleston, South Carolina, Regional Research Projects > S-180: An Economic Analysis of Risk Management Strategies for Agricultural Production Firms0.071.682425
453553rd Annual Transportation Research Forum, Tampa, Florida, March 15-17, 2012, Transportation Research Forum0.074.276122
4536EcoMod2002, EcoMod0.075.0327271
4537ifo Schnelldienst, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich0.07336.91848204186
   ISNAR Division Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.070.698105
   Working Papers, University of Munich, Munich School of Management, Institute for Information Systems and New Media0.072.5123622
4538Working Paper Serie des Instituts für Ökonomie, Hochschule für Gesellschaftsgestaltung (HfGG), Institut für Ökonomie0.075.0957338
4539Palgrave Macmillan Studies in Banking and Financial Institutions, Palgrave Macmillan0.07119.9161718571
   2014 AAEA/EAAE/CAES Joint Symposium: Social Networks, Social Media and the Economics of Food, May 29-30, 2014, Montreal, Canada, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.072.093021
   Proceedings of the 3rd Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop, 1997: Harmonization\Convergence\Compatibility in Agriculture and Agri-Food Policy: Canada, United States and Mexico, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops0.072.233255
   Promotion in the Marketing Mix: What Works, Where and Why, April 28-29, 1994, Toronto, Canada, Regional Research Projects > NECC-63: Research Committee on Commodity Promotion0.071.1831733
   Papers, World Bank - Industry and Energy Department0.071.3221917
4540Planning Perspectives, Taylor & Francis Journals0.0781.2231167282
   Gender, Development and Social Change, Palgrave Macmillan0.071.8072610
4541CES Working Papers, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University0.0741.422596242
4542Policy Briefs, ICAR National Institute of Agricultural Economics and Policy Research (NIAP)0.074.8587027
4543Staff Papers, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics0.0711.798170332
4544Humanities and Social Sciences Letters, Conscientia Beam0.0734.769501111
4545East Asian Policy (EAP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.0729.72942997
   Sozialpolitische Studienreihe, Government of Austria, Federal Ministry of Social Affairs, Health, Care and Consumer Protection, Vienna0.071.8652711
4546International Journal of Customer Relationship Marketing and Management (IJCRMM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0719.48628263
   International Journal of Food Sciences, IPRJB0.0692.001293
4547Dynamic Econometric Models, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika0.06911.45416697
4548Journal of Brand Strategy, Henry Stewart Publications0.06936.915535140
4549Asian Social Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.069100.3951455396
4550Europe-Asia Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.069333.20148292824
4551Palgrave Macmillan Books, Palgrave Macmillan0.0692971.9684307225969
   Working Papers on Economic Governance, University of Hamburg, Department of Socioeconomics0.0692.6183830
4552Anais do XLII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 42nd Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.06916.53624099
4553Upravlenets, Ural State University of Economics0.06926.526385145
   Research in Business and Management, Macrothink Institute0.0691.582233
   Faculty and Alumni Dissertations, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics0.0691.9952938
4554International Journal of Reliability and Safety, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.06922.808332124
   Quint-Essenzen, University of Trier, Institute for Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Community (IAAEG)0.0690.7541112
   Queen's Papers on Europeanisation, Queens University Belfast0.0693.3564944
4555Revista de turism - studii si cercetari in turism / Journal of tourism - studies and research in tourism, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.0.06924.18353213
   Research Reports, University of Delaware, Department of Food and Resource Economics0.0690.54788
   Agri-Food Sector in Serbia: State and Challenges, Serbian Association of Agricultural Economists0.0690.684106
4556Bank of Finland Scientific Monographs, Bank of Finland0.0693.6255335
4557Policy briefs on Agriculture Markets, Policies and Food Security, Policy Center for the New South0.0693.7625512
4558Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 6, Asociación de Economía de la Educación0.0694.246252
4559IDOS Policy Briefs, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS), Bonn0.0699.08313330
4560EY International Congress on Economics II (EYC2015), November 5-6, 2015, Ankara, Turkey, Ekonomik Yaklasim Association0.06920.899306108
4561MANAGEMENT CONTROL, FrancoAngeli Editore0.06930.8714521110
4562Econógrafos, Escuela de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID0.06930.939453176
4563Enterprise & Society, Cambridge University Press0.069149.7132192826
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Migration and Development.0.0692.7274028
4564ERES, European Real Estate Society (ERES)0.069444.93665243104
4565Nursing Research and Practice, Hindawi (also covers Nursing Research and Practice, John Wiley & Sons)0.06946.328680241
   50th Annual Conference, Braunschweig, Germany, September 29-October 1, 2010, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0692.2473329
4566Journal of Financial Crises, Yale Program on Financial Stability (YPFS) (also covers Journal of Financial Crises, Yale Program on Financial Stability (YPFS))0.06939.624582139
   Working Papers, Department of Economic and Social History at the University of Cambridge0.0682.7884122
4567Faculty Paper Series, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0684.086087
   Potsdam Economic Studies, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät0.0680.47573
   Community Development Research Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.0682.7114010
4568Technium Social Sciences Journal, Technium Science0.068153.9732271824
4569Working papers, Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode0.06835.271521149
   BIBB Fachbeiträge zur beruflichen Bildung, Federal Institute for Vocational Education and Training (BIBB)0.0682.501373
457013th Congress, Wageningen, The Netherlands, July 7-12, 2002, International Farm Management Association0.0686.3549481
4571Evidence-based HRM, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.06821.42931757
4572International Journal of Innovation in the Digital Economy (IJIDE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.06817.5526084
   Taylor & Francis books, Taylor & Francis0.0682.493376
45732000 Conference (44th), January 23-25, 2000, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0686.60598138
4574International Journal of Mobile Human Computer Interaction (IJMHCI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.06816.44524468
   IWMI Water Policy Briefings, International Water Management Institute0.0681.482223
   Research Reports, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation0.0681.5472360
4575Journal of Information Privacy and Security, Taylor & Francis Journals0.06820.728308106
   A.E. Series, Oklahoma State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0680.13422
   Agricultural Economics in Australia, University of New England (Australia)0.0680.941423
   Working Papers (2013-), University of Bergamo, Department of Management, Economics and Quantitative Methods0.0680.805127
4576Management Challenges in a Network Economy: Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM International Conference 2017, ToKnowPress0.0688.65512933
4577Fuzzy Economic Review, International Association for Fuzzy-set Management and Economy (SIGEF)0.0689.79614678
4578Statistics in Transition New Series, Statistics Poland (also covers Statistics in Transition new series, Główny Urząd Statystyczny (Polska))0.06841.98626233
   FIW Annual Report on the Status of the Austrian External Sector series, FIW0.0670.938147
   Impact Assessment Series (IAS), Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research0.0672.88143288
4579European Journal of Economics and Business Studies Articles, Revistia Research and Publishing0.06712.7319060
   Cologne Economic History papers, University of Cologne, Department of Economic and Business History0.0671.0031510
4580The Law and Development Review, De Gruyter0.06723.883357189
4581IW-Reports, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute0.06738.735579195
   IFPRI-MCC technical papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0671.002156
4582Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Agriculture Canada0.0673.6745597
   HWWI Research Reports, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)0.0670.06611
   Other books, Institute of Public Finance0.0670.06611
   Books of Educational Sciences, sports and psychology, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0670.231
   Notas Técnicas Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais0.0670.867135
   Journal of Survey Statistics and Methodology, American Association for Public Opinion Research and American Statistical Association0.0671151
   wifin Working Paper Series, RheinMain University of Applied Sciences, Wiesbaden Institute of Finance and Insurance (wifin)0.0671.333202
   Documentos de Trabajo (Niños del Milenio-GRADE), Niños del Milenio (Young Lives)0.0672.0013015
   European Management Studies, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management0.0673.001455
4583Cooperative Information Reports (CIR), United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development0.0676.73610160
   CPE working papers, University of Chicago - Centre for Population Economics0.0671.6652533
   Studies in Empirical Economics, Springer0.0672.734122
4584Studia Universitatis „Vasile Goldis” Arad – Economics Series, Paradigm0.06716.625250121
4585Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France0.06756.838856490
   Contemporary Research in Education and English Language Teaching, Learning Gate0.0672.784428
   1997 Occasional Paper Series No. 7, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0673.1164733
4586Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.0674.1766328
4587Agricultural & Rural Studies, SCC Press0.0675.5028310
4588Cyber-Physical Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals0.0678.88413426
   GWS Research Report Series, GWS - Institute of Economic Structures Research0.0672.5153822
4589International Journal of E-Adoption (IJEA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.06712.31318640
4590EconoQuantum, Revista de Economia y Finanzas, Universidad de Guadalajara, Centro Universitario de Ciencias Economico Administrativas, Departamento de Metodos Cuantitativos y Maestria en Economia.0.06716.15224489
4591International Journal of Management, Knowledge and Learning, ToKnowPress0.06716.81425479
   Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsgeographie und Regionalentwicklung, Universität Bremen, Institut für Geographie0.0661.322012
   Rwanda SSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0661.584244
45921992 Conference (36th), February 10-13, 1992, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0666.4029792
4593Business & Management Compass, University of Economics Varna0.06627.588418111
4594International Journal of Emerging Trends in Social Sciences, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.0668.75113337
45952023 Seventh AAAE/60th AEASA Conference, September 18-21, 2023, Durban, South Africa, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)0.06613.1620027
4596Abstract and Applied Analysis, Hindawi (also covers Abstract and Applied Analysis, John Wiley & Sons)0.066727.059110796406
4597International Journal of Information Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.06635.489541176
459824th ITS Biennial Conference, Seoul 2024. New bottles for new wine: digital transformation demands new policies and strategies, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.0665.502847
4599Fishbyte, The WorldFish Center0.0668.5813183
4600Palgrave Studies in Financial Services Technology, Palgrave Macmillan0.06612.64119345
   CFD Working Papers, Centre for Finance and Development, The Graduate Institute0.0660.45774
4601Purdue Agricultural Economics Report, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0665.2328058
4602Revista de Economía Política de Buenos Aires, Universidad de Buenos Aires, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto Interdisciplinario de Economía Política IIEP (UBA-CONICET)0.0668.63213228
4603Russian Journal of Agricultural and Socio-Economic Sciences, CyberLeninka;Редакция журнала Russian Journal of Agricultural and Socio-Economic Sciences0.06629.168446133
4604IMF Staff Country Reports, International Monetary Fund0.066679.179103857473
   Livros editados pelo Cedeplar-UFMG [Books edited by Cedeplar-UFMG], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais0.0660.914149
4605Journal of New Economy, Ural State University of Economics0.06618.6128584
   Alea Tech Reports, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy0.0661.3692153
   International Journal of Environmental Sciences, IPRJB0.0662.999463
4606Sobre México. Revista de Economía, Sobre México. Temas en economía0.0666.91110623
4607International Journal of Applied Geospatial Research (IJAGR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.06617.99527696
   MIC 2015: Managing Sustainable Growth; Proceedings of the Joint International Conference, Portorož, Slovenia, 28–30 May 2015, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper0.0662.4733815
   Papers, Research Network Project "Work and Ecology", WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0663.1244840
4608Issue Papers, University of Connecticut, Food Marketing Policy Center0.0663.3855279
4609CBT Research Notes in Economics, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey0.06620.115309217
4610Serbian Association of Economists Journal, SAE - Serbian Association of Economists0.0653.8355934
4611Project Report Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology0.0657.67118111
4612Istanbul Stock Exchange Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul0.06510.9216897
   2022 Conference, April 25-26, 2022, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.0650.58392
4613ComFin Research, Shanlax Journals0.0654.737314
   Beitraege, Liechtenstein-Institut0.0650.38868
   2007 Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition, October 4-5, 2007, St. Louis, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0651.0981712
   FDL Policy Notes, CEPREMAP0.0653.1654910
   Working Papers, Instituto de Matematica Pura e Aplicada de Rio de Janeiro0.0650.06412
46142016 Conference (60th), February 2-5, 2016, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.06511.20517468
4615Nationaløkonomisk tidsskrift, Nationaløkonomisk Forening0.06519.77307133
   Entrepreneurship and Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press0.0652.25353
4616Acta Mechanica Malaysia (AMM), Zibeline International Publishing0.0654.3726837
4617Topics in Regulatory Economics and Policy, Springer0.06519.74307166
   Books, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy - INEA, Rural Development Policies0.0650.3255
4618Discussion Papers of the Institute for Organisational Economics, University of Münster, Institute for Organisational Economics0.06512.262191131
4619Columbia FDI Perspectives, Columbia University, Columbia Center on Sustainable Investment (CCSI)0.06527.092422136
4620Juridical Tribune - Review of Comparative and International Law, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies0.06534.668540147
   CASE - Social Policy in a Cold Climate Working Paper, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE0.0641.5362411
   Journal of Advances in Health and Medical Sciences, Balachandar S. Sayapathi0.0642.6884230
4621Journal of Applied and Physical Sciences, Prof. Vakhrushev Alexander0.0643.7125855
4622Cuadernos de Historia Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia0.0644.3526848
4623Studii Economice, Institutul National de Cercetari Economice (INCE)0.0645.1848152
4624Journal of Education for Sustainable Development, 0.06430.336474188
   Equipe MIMAP - Maroc, Institut National de statistique et d'economie appliquee (I.N.S.E.A.)0.0640.25545
   Reports, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center0.0640.38369
   BFAP Reports, Bureau for Food and Agricultural Policy (BFAP), BFAP Reports0.0641.3412110
   Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Betriebswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics0.0642.4843928
4625Liberal Arts and Social Sciences International Journal (LASSIJ), IDEA PUBLISHERS0.06411.78418535
4626Working papers of the ZeS, University of Bremen, Centre for Social Policy Research (ZeS)0.0648.586135148
4627Academica Turistica - Tourism and Innovation Journal, University of Primorska Press0.06416.726263121
   The International Journal of Applied Economics, Department of General Business, Southeastern Louisiana University0.0641.0161611
   The Open Family Studies Journal, Bentham Open0.0641.143184
   BDPEMS Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics0.0640.25349
4628Kieler Konjunkturberichte, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.0648.559135171
4629PLOS Digital Health, Public Library of Science0.06427.70543752
   Journal of International Agricultural Trade and Development, Journal of International Agricultural Trade and Development0.0641.2021911
   Investigaciones Breves, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social0.0641.962319
4630Malaysian Journal of Geosciences (MJG), Zibeline International Publishing0.0648.03912737
4631Institute for Social Science Research, Working Paper Series, Institute for Social Science Research, UCLA0.0649.30514796
4632Journal of Airport Management, Henry Stewart Publications0.06450.45797149
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Regulation of Work, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0642.0223248
4633International Journal of Sustainable Agricultural Research, Conscientia Beam0.06412.17819354
   Journal of World Economy: Transformations & Transitions, ERUDITUS0.0631.701276
4634Acta Electronica Malaysia (AEM), Zibeline International Publishing0.0633.1455021
4635International Journal of Information System Modeling and Design (IJISMD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.06319.49931074
   Documentos de CERAC, CERAC -Centro de Recursos para el Análisis de Conflictos0.0631.2552015
463653rd Annual Conference, Berlin, Germany, September 25-27, 2013, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0634.9617941
4637International Journal of Finance, CARI Journals Limited0.0637.66112210
4638Journal of Community Positive Practices, Catalactica NGO0.06329.139464180
4639Simulation & Gaming, 0.06377.99712421328
4640Annals of the University of Craiova for Journalism, Communication and Management, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova0.0639.90615849
4641International Journal of Statistics and Probability, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.06315.48624770
4642Stato e mercato, Società editrice il Mulino0.06336.052575151
   Working Paper Series, Hitotsubashi University Center for Financial Research0.0632.8794617
   Working Papers, Okan University Research Centre for Financial Risks, OKFRAM0.0630.12521
   Digitization, big data, artificial intelligence, Publishing house "Science and Economics" Varna0.0630.12521
   SADO - Working Papers, Small Arms Data Observatory0.0630.2541
   Belarus Insights, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research0.0630.2541
   Potsdam Economic Papers, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät0.0630.43774
   EPTD Workshop Summary Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0630.581
   Atlas, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.0630.581
   International Journal of Climatic Studies, IPRJB0.0631161
   Zeszyty Naukowe Małopolskiej Wyższej Szkoły Ekonomicznej w Tarnowie / The Malopolska School of Economics in Tarnow Research Papers Collection, Malopolska School of Economics in Tarnow0.0631.5242
   Journal of World Economy, Pioneer Academic Publishing Limited0.0632322
   International Journal of Entrepreneurship, AJPO Journals Limited0.0632.5403
   E-15 Initiative Expert Group, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)0.0630.55996
4643Database Systems Journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania0.06314.53123470
46442021 ASAE 10th International Conference (Virtual), January 11-13, Beijing, China, Asian Society of Agricultural Economists (ASAE)0.0623.534579
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.0620.8661412
464552nd Annual Conference, Stuttgart, Germany, September 26-28, 2012, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0624.3337031
4646CPD Report, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)0.0625.3238618
4647Journal of Central Banking Law and Institutions, Bank Indonesia0.0626.49910510
   Economic Evaluation of Commodity Promotion Programs in the Current Legal and Political Environment, October 7-8, 1996, Monterey, California, Regional Research Projects > NECC-63: Research Committee on Commodity Promotion0.0620.9881621
   Research Report Arab (Country Study), International Policy Centre0.0620.617104
4648Management & Economics Research Journal, Faculty of Economics, Commercial and Management Sciences, Ziane Achour University of Djelfa0.0626.60110718
4649International Journal of Management Sciences, Research Academy of Social Sciences0.06225.235409130
4650International Journal of Cyber Behavior, Psychology and Learning (IJCBPL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.06216.5726960
4651International Journal of Data Warehousing and Mining (IJDWM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.06224.024390101
4652Journal of Economic Sciences, Federal Urdu University Islamabad, Department of Economics0.0623.9976520
4653Journal of Rural Economics, Agricultural Economics Society of Japan0.0625.5969140
   Agricultural Economics Working Paper Series, University of Khartoum, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0620.18435
4654Books & Reports, Policy Center for the New South0.0626.26210217
4655International Journal of Swarm Intelligence Research (IJSIR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.06220.69133799
4656International Journal of Manufacturing Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.06261.7071005357
4657Utilitas, Cambridge University Press0.06282.7051347353
4658Malaysian Journal of Sustainable Agriculture (MJSA), Zibeline International Publishing0.0627.53912331
4659International Journal of Analysis, Hindawi0.0628.58214048
4660Journal of Applied Management and Investments, Department of Business Administration and Corporate Security, International Humanitarian University0.06219.861324669
4661Jurnal Siasat Bisnis, Management Development Centre (MDC) Department of Management, Faculty of Business and Economics Universitas Islam Indonesia0.06222.12936178
4662Public Finance Quarterly, Corvinus University of Budapest0.06247.691778253
4663Economy of region, Centre for Economic Security, Institute of Economics of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences0.06298.6311609833
   Working Papers, xKDR0.0622.9984917
   European Journal of Linguistics, CARI Journals Limited0.0622.998494
4664International Journal of Fuzzy System Applications (IJFSA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.06220.37933387
   Stockholm Papers in Economic History, Stockholm University, Department of Economic History0.0611.222014
4665Working Papers, University of Geneva, Paul Bairoch Institute of Economic History0.0613.115115
4666Journal of Public Administration, Finance and Law, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.06111.46818872
4667Occasional Publications - Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department0.0613.2175333
4668Research in Economic Anthropology, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.06116.99628087
   ESTUDIOS ECONOMICOS EECHAPTER, Euro-American Association of Economic Development0.0610.666112
   WZBrief Arbeit, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0611.5152519
   WIP-Kurzanalysen, WIP – Wissenschaftliches Institut der PKV, Köln0.0612.063413
4669UADE Textos de Discusión, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa0.0613.9996683
4670Hyperion Economic Journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, Hyperion University of Bucharest, Romania0.0617.86513041
4671Working Papers on East Asian Studies, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of East Asian Studies IN-EAST0.0618.349138115
   INESAD ebooks, Institute for Advanced Development Studies0.0610.54394
4672ifo World Economic Survey, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich0.0614.3487244
4673Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER) Report, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER), New Delhi, India0.0615.4969110
4674Tourism Research Institute, Journal of Tourism Research0.0617.24812048
4675Capitulos de Libros, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)0.0614.7037830
4676International Journal of English Language and Literature Studies, Asian Economic and Social Society0.06121.70836068
4677International Journal of Social Psychiatry, 0.061263.69143732503
4678Revista Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Economico, Carrera de Economía de la Universidad Católica Boliviana (UCB)0.06114.447240127
4679Financial Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.06127.706461236
   Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.061.02179
4680Working Papers, Universidad Iberoamericana, Department of Economics0.063.485830
4681Estudios Públicos, Centro de Estudios Públicos0.068.113546
4682International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Project Management, IPRJB0.065.0318413
4683Agenda - A Journal of Policy Analysis and Reform, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics0.0647.56794606
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2010, Stata Users Group0.060.41774
   Working Papers DEAMS, DEAMS - Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche, Aziendali, Matematiche e Statistiche "Bruno de Finetti"0.060.716126
   CASE Working Papers, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research0.060.776136
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudios Laborales y del Desarrollo Económico (IELDE) - Universidad Nacional de Salta - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Jurídicas y Sociales0.061.4322415
4684Journal of Social Economics, Research Academy of Social Sciences0.063.4025713
4685SpringerBriefs in Business, Springer0.0656.953954289
   Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.060.9531626
4686IDB Publications (Book Chapters), Inter-American Development Bank0.063.0995214
4687International Journal of Knowledge and Systems Science (IJKSS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0616.09127085
4688Ekonomski pregled, Hrvatsko društvo ekonomista (Croatian Society of Economists)0.0618.95231866
   Documentos de Trabajo EH-Valencia (DT-EHV), Economic History group at the Universitat de Valencia0.060.833142
   Technical Reports, Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence0.060.833143
   Apuntes de Economía, Universidad Icesi0.062.0823528
   IAQ-Forschung, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Work, Skills and Training (IAQ)0.062.7964710
4689IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Sachsen-Anhalt-Thüringen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.063.515958
4690New Mathematics and Natural Computation (NMNC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.0642.066707305
   Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles0.060.29755
   Policy Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles0.060.53393
469119th ITS Biennial Conference, Bangkok 2012: Moving Forward with Future Technologies - Opening a Platform for All, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.064.6257833
4692Studies in Public Choice, Springer0.0617.552296109
   Monographic library "Knowledge and business" Varna, Publishing house "Knowledge and business" Varna0.061.776307
4693Reports and Studies, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)0.069.05715362
4694Economics of Agriculture, Institute of Agricultural Economics0.0637.059626286
   Discussion Papers, Brookings Institution International Economics0.060.295516
4695Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía (also covers Revista Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, CIE)0.0657.065967425
   Regional Economic Integration: Challenges for South Asia during turbulent times (Edited volume), South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment0.0590.826146
4696KDI Focus, Korea Development Institute (KDI)0.0596.19410526
4697International Journal of Information Systems and Social Change (IJISSC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.05915.63526591
   Working Papers, University of Freiburg, Chair of Forestry Economics and Planning0.0591.825317
4698International Journal of Economics and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.05914.84225274
4699Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science - Economics and Business Administration, Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science, Ho Chi Minh City Open University0.05918.31731128
   Macroeconomics, Socionet0.0590.52995
   Selected Book Chapters, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR400.0590.764138
   Summer North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group0.0590.9991712
4700BRAND. Broad Research in Accounting, Negotiation, and Distribution, EduSoft Publishing0.0595.5279437
4701Scientia Moralitas Journal, Scientia Moralitas, Research Institute0.05914.05323945
47021981 Annual Meeting, July 26-29, Clemson, South Carolina, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.05910.507179196
4703Ege Academic Review, Ege University Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences0.05940.268686229
4704Gospodarka Narodowa. The Polish Journal of Economics, Warsaw School of Economics0.05945.257771398
   Working Paper Series, Frankfurt University of Applied Sciences, Faculty of Business and Law0.0592.4614231
   ASTI country notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0592.8084832
4705Journal of Artificial Intelligence General science (JAIGS) ISSN:3006-4023, Open Knowledge0.05921.001359285
4706International Journal of Management and Economics, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of World Economy0.05923.283398101
   Working Papers in Accounting Valuation Auditing, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Accounting and Auditing0.0591.2842212
   Grant-Funded Research, Office of Health Economics0.0592.332403
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.0591.7463017
4707Journal of Asian Scientific Research, Asian Economic and Social Society0.05943.475747183
4708SS-AAEA Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.0593.6026259
4709Book Chapters, Emerging Markets Forum0.0597.95913790
4710FAPRI-MU Report Series, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)0.0584.117165
4711Research in Law and Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.0585.7229937
4712International Journal of Computer-Assisted Language Learning and Teaching (IJCALLT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.05819.99834665
4713European Countryside, Paradigm0.05830.46527138
   Economic Diplomacy, Paradigm0.0581.5262
4714Remef - Revista Mexicana de Economía y Finanzas Nueva Época REMEF (The Mexican Journal of Economics and Finance), Instituto Mexicano de Ejecutivos de Finanzas, IMEF0.05826.888466114
   2010: Trade in Agriculture: Much Done, So Much More to Do, December 2010, Berkeley, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.0580.51895
   Schriftenreihe der Professur Betriebswirtschaftslehre im Bauwesen / Series of the Chair Construction Economics, Bauhaus-Universität Weimar, Faculty of Civil Engineering, Chair of Construction Economics0.0580.806149
4715Computer and Information Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0589.115819
4716ERSA Working Paper Series, Economic Research Southern Africa0.0589.90717225
   La Academia y el Sector Rural, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID0.0580.28753
4717RIVISTA DI ECONOMIA E STATISTICA DEL TERRITORIO, FrancoAngeli Editore0.05811.04192112
4718International Journal of Psychology, IPRJB0.0583.501615
   Department of Economics, Ateneo de Manila University, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Ateneo de Manila University0.0582.234399
   Working Papers CERM, Competitività, Regole, Mercati (CERM)0.0582.5784549
4719La Lettre du CEPII, CEPII research center0.05818.647326207
   31st West Indies Agricultural Economics Conference, August 10-14, 2015, Saint Croix, U.S. Virgin Islands, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society0.0580.34262
   LPEM FEBUI Quarterly Economic Outlook, LPEM, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia0.0581.998352
4720Les Cahiers européens de Sciences Po, Centre d'études européennes (CEE) at Sciences Po, Paris0.0582.8555038
4721Journal of Financial Studies, Institute of Financial Studies0.05813.47523630
   Station Bulletins, Louisiana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness0.0570.22846
   Working Papers, Réseau de Recherche sur l’Innovation. / Research Network on Innovation0.0572.564512
4722Journal of Business Continuity & Emergency Planning, Henry Stewart Publications0.05738.46467692
   New England Public Policy Center Regional Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.0571.249222
4723Theory Methodology Practice (TMP), Faculty of Economics, University of Miskolc0.05716.585292139
4724Arbeitspapiere, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf0.05717.437307183
4725Mitbestimmungsreport, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf0.0575.72610136
   ASTI country reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0570.28355
4726Review of Islamic Social Finance and Entrepreneurship, Center for Islamic Economics and Development Studies [P3EI]0.0572.999534
   Papers, Historical Perspectives0.0570.16933
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group0.0570.847155
   Research Reports, University of California, Davis, Center for Cooperatives0.0571.6382922
4727Analele Stiintifice ale Universitatii "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" din Iasi - Stiinte Economice (1954-2015), Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.05721.526381189
4728International Journal of Environmental Sciences & Natural Resources, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.05736.386644172
   The Economics of Reducing Health Risk from Food, June 6-7, 1995, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Project NE-165 Private Strategies, Public Policies, and Food System Performance0.0570.6761218
47291985 Conference, August 26-September 4, 1985, Malaga, Spain, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0573.8916964
47301986 Annual Meeting, July 27-30, Reno, Nevada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.05710.377184223
   Asian Bulletin of Energy Economics and Technology, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.0571.069196
4731EUI-LAW Working Papers, European University Institute (EUI), Department of Law0.0577.76913891
4732IW-Kurzberichte, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute0.05758.9461047252
   PIPE - Papers on International Political Economy, Free University Berlin, Center for International Political Economy0.0571.5732811
4733Earth Sciences Pakistan (ESP), Zibeline International Publishing0.0574.0467224
4734Environment & Ecosystem Science (EES), Zibeline International Publishing0.0575.2829423
4735Scienze Regionali, Società editrice il Mulino0.05715.67927921
4736Behavioral Ecology, International Society for Behavioral Ecology0.057205.07336492347
   1997 Annual meeting, July 27-30, Toronto, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.0570.504915
4737Conference Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy0.0573.1415646
4738Conference Papers, Graduate School of Management, St. Petersburg State University0.0566.03710833
   Books, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy0.0561.6182910
   Documentos de trabajo, Programa de Historia Económica, FCS, Udelar0.0562.2874115
   135th Seminar, August 28-30, 2013, Belgrade, Serbia, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0561.4482615
4739Documentos de Proyectos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.056124.5452236995
   The International Journal of Health Economics - IJHE, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest0.0560.11121
   Discussion Papers, Inequality and Social Policy, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0560.11121
   CFP Working Papers, Portuguese Public Finance Council0.0560.33361
   Ensayos de Política Económica, Banco Central de Costa Rica0.0560.591
   Working papers Human Development – A Multidisciplinary Research, November 6-7, 2017, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0560.591
   Auf den Punkt, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin0.0560.591
   Southeast Asian Agriculture and Development Primer Series 2nd Edition, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.0560.555104
   Food and Agricultural Marketing Issues for the 21st Century - FAMC 1993 Conference, Food and Agricultural Marketing Consortium (FAMC)0.0560.8341520
   GEWISOLA 63rd Annual Conference, Goettingen, Germany, September 20-22, 2023, GEWISOLA0.0561182
   American Journal of Computing and Engineering, AJPO Journals Limited0.0561.334243
   Global Crisis Country Brief, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0561.501273
4740Economic and Market Information, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada0.0563.6696653
4741SEA - Practical Application of Science, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department0.05648.729878298
4742Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik - Journal for Business, Economics & Ethics, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik - Journal for Business, Economics & Ethics, Rainer Hampp Verlag)0.05628.098507172
   2015 Regional ITS Conference, Los Angeles 2015, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.0562.3824318
4743Occasional Bulletin of Economic Notes, South African Reserve Bank0.0565.0969214
   2017 Conference, April 24-25, 2017, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.0560.995187
4744Eastern European Countryside, Paradigm0.0568.73715855
4745Disabilities, MDPI0.05622.06439969
4746Revue française de socio-Economie, La découverte0.05629.862540200
4747Journal of Southern African Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.05676.8671390220
4748Agricultural Outlook Forum 2013, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0564.257734
4749Foreign Agricultural Economic Report (FAER), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.05610.984199387
   KOFL Economic Focus, Konjunkturforschungsstelle Liechtenstein (KOFL), Vaduz0.0560.27556
   IAPRAP\IATRC Summer Symposium, Adjusting to Domestic and International Agricultural Reform in Industrial Countries, June 6-7, 2004, Philadelphia, PA,, International Agricultural Policy Reform and Adjustment Project (IAPRAP)0.0560.7711412
4750Acta Chemica Malaysia (ACMY), Zibeline International Publishing0.0562.81515
4751Working Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies0.0569.146166209
   Proceedings of the 2nd Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop, 1996: Understanding Canada\United States Dairy Disputes, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops0.0551.4852729
   Global Journal of Educational Studies, Macrothink Institute0.0552.2403
4752IFPRI working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0554.8958947
47531980 Annual Meeting, July 27-30, Urbana-Champaign, Illinois, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.0557.59138147
4754Economics, Law, and Institutions in Asia Pacific, Springer0.05518.75534159
47552025 AAEA & WAEA Joint Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2025, Denver, CO, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.05535.02663845
   Papers, Georgetown University Law Center0.0550.657126
   IZNE Working Paper Series, International Centre for Sustainable Development (IZNE), Bonn-Rhein-Sieg University of Applied Sciences0.0551.096205
4756BCL Bulletin Analyses, Central Bank of Luxembourg0.0554734
4757International Economics, University of Lodz, Faculty of Economics and Sociology0.0553.4466314
4758Forschungs- und Sitzungsberichte der ARL: Aufsätze, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.0554.9779138
4759Asian Management and Business Review, Master of Management, Department of Management, Faculty of Business and Economics Universitas Islam Indonesia0.0555.57910212
4760Journal of Taxation and Economic Development, Chartered Institute of Taxation of Nigeria0.0556.23511415
4761Frontiers in Economic History, Springer0.05513.70425133
   Papers, Research Programme in Transport Economics0.0550.599118
4762Environmental Contaminants Reviews (ECR), Zibeline International Publishing0.0553.5976612
4763AWARI, AWARI0.0554.196779
4764Revista Finanzas y Politica Economica, Universidad Católica de Colombia0.05516.51330381
   Observatorio de Igualdad de Género en América Latina y el Caribe. Estudios, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.0550.87168
4765Computers in Higher Education Economics Review, Economics Network, University of Bristol0.0552.8835338
4766Springer Proceedings in Business and Economics, Springer0.055481.65788541685
4767MPDD Policy Briefs, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)0.0556.89612721
   ERI-BAS Chapters, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute0.0552.5474725
4768Agriculture and Development Discussion Paper Series, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.0553.4686421
4769100th Seminar, June 21-23, 2007, Novi Sad, Serbia and Montenegro, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0553.6316746
4770ACTA VSFS, University of Finance and Administration0.0559.21417058
4771Apas Papers, Academic Public Administration Studies Archive - APAS0.05518.428340140
4772Global Economic Observer, "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences;Institute for World Economy of the Romanian Academy0.05525.744475138
4773The Journal of Social Sciences Research, Academic Research Publishing Group0.05565.4731208271
4774Policy briefs on Trade Dynamics and Policies, Policy Center for the New South0.0554.9779214
4775Documentos de trabajo, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana0.05515.634289217
4776Research Paper Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy0.0549.9918590
   Discussion Papers CRR Discussion Paper Series A: General, Shiga University, Faculty of Economics,Center for Risk Research0.0541.078208
4777Societies and Political Orders in Transition, Springer0.05419.02635381
4778Population (french edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED) (also covers Population (english edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED))0.05442.972798315
   Revista de la Maestría de Derecho Económico, Universidad Javeriana - Derecho Económico0.0540.699133
4779Working Papers of Macroeconomic Modelling Seminar, Institute for Economic Forecasting0.0543.8737241
4780Kronberger Kreis-Studien, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin0.0544.3578156
4781Working Papers, Graduate School of Management, St. Petersburg State University0.05410.54419671
4782Contemporary Review of the Middle East, 0.05423.99444674
4783INESAD book chapters, Institute for Advanced Development Studies0.0542.8995425
4784ACIAR Proceedings Series, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research0.0546.39119144
   International Journal of Fashion and Design, IPRJB0.0541.5282
4785APPLIED RESEARCH IN ADMINISTRATIVE SCIENCES, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania0.0544.2347918
4786Applied Marketing Analytics: The Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications0.05423.10143161
   Technical Resources, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program0.0540.37477
   Research Papers on Marketing Strategy, Julius-Maximilians-Universität Würzburg, Lehrstuhl für BWL und Marketing0.0540.694138
4787Altersübergangs-Report, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Work, Skills and Training (IAQ)0.0543.1445934
4788University of California at San Diego, Center for U.S.-Mexican Studies, Center for U.S.-Mexican Studies, UC San Diego0.0544.1577844
4789Policy briefs on Economic Trends and Policies, Policy Center for the New South0.05418.92135543
   IMFG Forum, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance0.0540.691136
   WZBrief Bildung, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0542.3934530
4790Economic Analysis, Institute of Economic Sciences0.0546.64912549
4791Journal of Balkan and Near Eastern Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.05447.614895136
   Erudite Ph.D Dissertations, Erudite0.0541.699324
   6th International OFEL Conference on Governance, Management and Entrepreneurship. New Business Models and Institutional Entrepreneurs: Leading Disruptive Change (Dubrovnik, 2018), Governance Research and Development Centre (CIRU), Zagreb0.0541.911367
4792Asia Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco0.0543.1325927
4793Working Papers, Osinergmin, Gerencia de Políticas y Análisis Económico0.0543.6636951
4794Acta Informatica Malaysia (AIM), Zibeline International Publishing0.0546.05311427
4795Political Studies Review, Political Studies Association0.05498.1281848556
4796Springer Texts in Business and Economics, Springer0.054177.0883335733
   IFAD Impact Assessment Series, International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD)0.0532.2174210
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Institutions and Social Change, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0531.5813036
4797EkBis: Jurnal Ekonomi dan Bisnis, UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta0.0534.9539413
4798Advances in African Economic, Social and Political Development, Springer0.05356.8631079168
   Streiflicht VWL, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, KCV KompetenzCentrum für angewandte Volkswirtschaftslehre0.0530.9991932
   24th Congress, Saskatoon, Canada, 2024, International Farm Management Association0.0531.998382
4799ASTI country briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0534.4718585
4800Malaysian E Commerce Journal (MECJ), Zibeline International Publishing0.0536.57512521
4801Journal of Commerce and Trade, Society for Advanced Management Studies0.05324.98547599
   54th Annual Conference, Goettingen, Germany, September 17-19, 2014, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0531.893615
4802Central Banker, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.0533.8857426
4803ROA Working Paper, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)0.0535.984114129
4804Edition HWWI: Chapters, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)0.0532.9865731
4805Main Street Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.0537.12613694
4806Risk, Governance and Society, Springer0.0538.05415448
4807Central Asian Survey, Taylor & Francis Journals0.05350.94974182
   Working Papers, Ursinus College, Department of Economics0.0530.36578
4808Quaderni DSEMS, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche, Matematiche e Statistiche, Universita' di Foggia0.05310.387199136
   Graduate theses (Spanish), CIDE, División de Economía0.0530.625122
   Economics Research Papers, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics0.0531.6673252
   Sustainable Regional Development Scientific Journal, Sustainable Regional Development Scientific Journal0.0532.54849
4809Journal of Cultural Marketing Strategy, Henry Stewart Publications0.0538.90917118
   Working Papers Bulletin, National Bank of Serbia0.0521.611313
4810Quaestiones Geographicae, Paradigm0.05236.556703180
4811African Journal of Education and Practice, IPR Journals and Book Publishers0.0528.66716713
4812International Journal of Applied Metaheuristic Computing (IJAMC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.05216.91932681
4813Portuguese Journal of Management Studies, ISEG, Universidade de Lisboa0.05219.425375138
4814Real Estate Management and Valuation, Paradigm0.05226.2150697
   Global Cooperation Research Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Käte Hamburger Kolleg / Centre for Global Cooperation Research (KHK/GCR21)0.0521.8613628
4815Regards économiques, Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)0.0528.63316778
   IRENE Policy Reports, IRENE Institute of Economic Research0.0520.30962
4816Pakistan Journal of Geology (PJG), Zibeline International Publishing0.0522.9415714
4817Research Bulletins, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management0.05228.483552675
4818NIM Marketing Intelligence Review, Paradigm0.05215.03729257
4819International Journal of Enterprise Network Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.05218.29835683
   Journal of Agricultural Policy, CARI Journals Limited0.0522392
4820African Journal of Food, Agriculture, Nutrition and Development (AJFAND), African Journal of Food, Agriculture, Nutrition and Development (AJFAND)0.05222.36643647
   International Journal of Academic Research in Environment and Geography, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Environment and Geography0.0521.7923515
4821Duisburger Beiträge zur soziologischen Forschung, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Sociology0.0512.9575834
4822RECON Online Working Papers Series, RECON0.0516.11912070
4823Agricultural Outlook Forum 2001, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0513.4616845
4824Working Paper Forschungsförderung, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf0.05121.021413110
   Management Issues in Healthcare System, EUROKD0.0511.574317
4825Proceedings – Rural and Agricultural Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.0517.823154113
   49th Annual Conference, Kiel, Germany, September 30-October 2, 2009, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0511.472918
4826ビジネス創造センターディスカッション・ペーパー (Discussion papers of the Center for Business Creation), Otaru University of Commerce0.0515.17110249
4827Journal of Social Science Studies, Macrothink Institute0.05116.98433571
   International Journal of Project Management, AJPO Journals Limited0.0511.666333
4828Recherche Transports Sécurité, Editions NecPlus0.0514.7479445
4829Books, IntechOpen0.05131.916632329
4830Yildiz Social Science Review, Yildiz Technical University0.0516.75313420
   Puntos de Referencia, Centro de Estudios Públicos0.0510.40284
   Discussion Papers, Project Group Civic Engagement, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0510.45294
   Japan Social Innovation Journal, University of Hyogo Institute for Policy Analysis and Social Innovation0.0512.3134614
4831International Labor and Working-Class History, Cambridge University Press0.0519.05418064
4832Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)0.05156.7761131392
   1989 Occasional Paper Series No. 5, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0512.3544720
4833Cahiers du CEREFIGE, CEREFIGE (Centre Europeen de Recherche en Economie Financiere et Gestion des Entreprises), Universite de Lorraine0.0514.6599343
4834Thünen Working Paper, Johann Heinrich von Thünen-Institut (vTI), Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries0.0516.563131121
   Annual Reports, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center0.050.124
   Working Papers, Guru Arjan Dev Institute of Development Studies (IDSAsr)0.050.241
   AgriFood-WP, Lund University, AgriFood Economics Centre0.050.2551
   CASE - Social Policies and Distributional Outcomes Research Notes, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE0.050.2551
   International Journal of Strategic Marketing Practice, IPRJB0.051201
   Monographs, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER0.051.5304
483520th ITS Biennial Conference, Rio de Janeiro 2014: The Net and the Internet - Emerging Markets and Policies, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.053.67231
4836Journal of Economics, Management & Agricultural Development, Journal of Economics, Management & Agricultural Development (JEMAD)0.053.77423
   2008 XVI Convegno Annuale SIEA - Le Dinamiche del Commercio Agro-alimentare Tra Commodities e Prodotti Differenziati, 5-6 Giugno 2008, Trieste, Italian Society of Agri-food Economics/Società Italiana di Economia Agro-Alimentare (SIEA)0.050.648136
4837IFC Bulletins, Bank for International Settlements0.053.3436732
4838Social Sciences and Education Research Review, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova0.0530.189605241
4839Economía: teoría y práctica, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, México0.0511.60323351
4840Revista Galega de Economía, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business.0.0526.045523125
   1994 Quantifying Long Run Agricultural Risks and Evaluating Farmer Responses Risk, Technical Committee Meeting, March 24-26, 1994, Gulf Shores State Park, Alabama, Regional Research Projects > S-232: Quantifying Long Run Agricultural Risks and Evaluating Farmer Responses to Risk0.050.7451519
   Technical Reports on Logistics of the Saarland Business School, Saarland University of Applied Sciences (htw saar), Saarland Business School0.051.242258
   Working Papers, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research0.050.644137
4841Fedea Economy Notes, FEDEA0.058.38216948
4842Public administration issues, Higher School of Economics0.0534.819702250
4843Ecology, Economy and Society - the INSEE Journal, Indian Society of Ecological Economics (INSEE)0.054.0598218
4844Bulletins "German Manufacturing Survey", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)0.054.3568846
4845TranState Working Papers, University of Bremen, Collaborative Research Center 597: Transformations of the State0.059.504192123
4846Moneta e Credito, Economia civile0.0522.126447333
4847Monte Carlo Methods and Applications, De Gruyter0.0535.293713378
4848Economics and Applied Informatics, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.0558.9541191376
   Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. HRM Project Series0.050.5431113
   Icesi Economics Working Papers, Universidad Icesi0.050.691146
   Journal of ICT, Design, Engineering and Technological Science, Juhriyansyah Dalle0.051.482307
   Working Papers, World Agroforestry Centre, Library Department0.051.7783619
   TDB-CAREE Discussion Paper Series, Teikoku Databank Center for Advanced Empirical Research on Enterprise and Economy, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University0.051.926396
4849Journal for Markets and Ethics, Paradigm0.052.4695011
4850Papers, European Institute - Political and Social Sciences0.053.0626246
4851Studies on Russian Economic Development, Springer (also covers Studies on Russian Economic Development Проблемы прогнозирования, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт народнохозяйственного прогнозирования Российской академии наук)0.05110.49722411083
   Papers, Boston University - Center for Latin American Development Studies0.050.4931015
   Policy Briefs, Environmental and Natural Resources Policy Training Project0.050.64138
4852Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Statistics and Econometrics0.053.4016944
4853IWE Working Papers, Institute for World Economics - Centre for Economic and Regional Studies0.058.331169111
4854Austrian Economic Quarterly, WIFO0.0517.107347306
4855Partial Differential Equations and Applications, Springer0.0519.76940176
4856Economia & lavoro, Carocci editore0.0545.405921282
   EIA: Climate Change: Economic Impacts and Adaptation, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)0.050.04916
   UPV/EHU Books, Universidad del País Vasco - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales0.050.639137
4857Research Papers, Korea Institute for Industrial Economics and Trade0.054.329886
4858Journal of Economy Culture and Society, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics0.0510.23320831
   CSIS Economics Working Paper Series, Centre for Strategic and International Studies, Jakarta, Indonesia0.052.1114322
   Working Papers de Gestão (Management Working Papers), Católica Porto Business School, Universidade Católica Portuguesa0.052.3564823
4859Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER) Policy Paper, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER), New Delhi, India0.053.8297810
4860Lecture Notes in Operations Research, Springer0.04974.7741526148
4861Earth Sciences Malaysia (ESMY), Zibeline International Publishing0.0496.11212523
4862Agricultural Economics and Rural Development, Institute of Agricultural Economics0.04917.115350150
   1994 Regional Committee NC-207, October 1994, Washington, DC, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0490.634136
4863Public Finance Research Papers, Istituto di Economia e Finanza, DSGE, Sapienza University of Rome0.0494.1968625
4864International Journal of Information Communication Technologies and Human Development (IJICTHD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.04911.66323949
4865Journal of Economics and Management, Paradigm0.0498.42517317
4866European Journal of Business and Strategic Management, International Peer Review Journals and Books0.0498.61917718
4867Acta Informatica Pragensia, Prague University of Economics and Business0.04915.29131444
   1976 Conference, July 26-August 4, 1976, Nairobi, Kenya, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0491.7983723
4868Annals of the Fondazione Luigi Einaudi. An Interdisciplinary Journal of Economics, History and Political Science, Fondazione Luigi Einaudi, Torino (Italy)0.04913.46227757
4869Discussion papers, ERINA - Economic Research Institute for Northeast Asia0.0494.4139133
4870Journal of Critical Infrastructure Policy, John Wiley & Sons0.0496.00112419
   Papers, World Bank - Global Environment Facility0.0490.4831011
   Proceedings of the 6th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop, 2000: Trade Liberalization Under NAFTA: Report Card on Agriculture, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops0.0491.6383437
4871East European Series, Institute for Advanced Studies0.0492.7475758
4872Russian Journal of Industrial Economics, MISIS0.04920.97143647
   Regional Research Projects >1984: S-180 Annual Meeting, March 25-28, 1984, New Orleans, Louisiana, Regional Research Projects > S-180: An Economic Analysis of Risk Management Strategies for Agricultural Production Firms0.0481.0562238
4873Romanian Statistical Review Supplement, Romanian Statistical Review0.04841.472864530
4874Sustainable Agriculture Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0486.03512618
   Working Papers, Universitaet Hohenheim, Institute of Agricultural Policy and Agricultural Markets0.0481.5773341
   Tropical Agrobiodiversity (TRAB), Zibeline International Publishing0.0482.294488
4875Gamification and Augmented Reality, AG Editor0.0483.5857510
48761988 Conference, August 24-31, 1988, Buenos Aires, Argentina, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0483.5857571
4877Economics and computer science, Publishing house "Knowledge and business" Varna0.0487.1715030
   Finance, Socionet0.0480.1942
4878Academic Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Richtmann Publishing Ltd0.048122.352565302
   Working Papers, Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0480.28561
   SSE Working Paper Series in Economic History, Stockholm School of Economics0.0480.666143
   European Journal of Conflict Management, AJPO0.0480.999212
   Journal of Risk & Control, SCIENPRESS Ltd0.0481.999425
4879Forschungsberichte der ARL: Aufsätze, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.04814.28300141
4880Journal of Digital & Social Media Marketing, Henry Stewart Publications0.04823.27648967
4881Papeles de Europa, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales (ICEI)0.0486.60213931
4882Entrepreneur’s Guide, JSC “Publishing Agency “Science and Educationâ€0.04820.944065
4883Small Wars and Insurgencies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.04843.177909143
   Financial Reporting Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies0.0480.474107
4884Chapters, Banco de la Republica de Colombia0.04846.831988517
   1991 Regional Committee NC-161, September 23-24, 1991, St. Louis, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0480.5671212
   Conference Papers, University of Weihenstephan-Triesdorf, Straubing Centre of Science0.0481.0872313
   RIVISTA DI ECONOMIA AGRARIA, FrancoAngeli Editore0.0481.563313
4885L'Actualité Economique, Société Canadienne de Science Economique0.04869.4831469737
   Journal of Advanced Research in Management, ASERS Publishing0.0481.18257
   Journal of Plant Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0481.699366
4886Motu Notes, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research0.0482.5965520
4887Scientific Review, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0485.00310613
4888Working Papers "New Trends on Business Administration". Documentos de Trabajo "Nuevas Tendencias en Dirección de Empresas"., Interuniversity Research Master and Doctorate Program (with a quality mention of ANECA) on "Business Economics", Universities of Valladolid, Burgos, Salamanca and León (Spain). Until 2008, Interuniversity Doctorate Program (with a quality mention of ANECA) “New trends in Business Administration”, Universities of Valladolid, Burgos, and Salamanca (Spain). Master en Investigación y Programa de Docto0.04822.608479140
   APEC Study Series, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy0.0481.46317
4889CARF J-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo0.0483.9098350
4890Annual reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0476.1113053
4891Journal of Systems Science and Information, De Gruyter0.04715.69833450
   Research Reports, Australian National University, Effective Implementation of Payments for Environmental Services in Lao PDR0.0470.422910
   Working Papers, University of Missouri Columbia, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0472.0164381
4892Business History Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business History Review, Harvard Business School)0.047322.00868702566
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Dynamics, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0471.7313737
   International Journal for Responsible Tourism, Fundatia Amfiteatru0.0471.9654212
4893Management, Academy of Municipal Administration0.04712.28226384
4894Sosyoekonomi Journal, Sosyoekonomi Society0.04727.319585143
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2009, Stata Users Group0.0470.466104
4895Research Studies, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre0.0475.31211454
4896EURINT, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University0.0478.71418756
4897Junior Management Science (JUMS), Junior Management Science e. V.0.04712.48826822
   Animal Health Economics, University of Queensland, School of Economics0.0471.95342869
4898International Journal of Sustainable Economies Management (IJSEM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0479.81121149
   Discussion Papers, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney0.0471.5743434
4899Central European Journal of Public Policy, Paradigm0.0475.27811428
4900Anais do XXXVII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 37th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]0.04710.8123496
   NIRSA Working Paper Series, National Institute for Regional and Spatial Analysis (NIRSA), NUI Maynooth, Ireland.0.0470.8291815
   Economics & Law, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD0.0471.7973911
4901Food and Agri Economics Review (FAER), Zibeline International Publishing0.0472.535559
4902International Journal of Mathematics and Mathematical Sciences, Hindawi (also covers International Journal of Mathematics and Mathematical Sciences, John Wiley & Sons)0.047261.03556671578
4903Bayreuth Reports on Information Systems Management, University of Bayreuth, Chair of Information Systems Management0.0462.5765625
4904Agriculture and Food Sciences Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.0467.49816346
4905Research on World Agricultural Economy, Nan Yang Academy of Sciences Pte Ltd (NASS)0.04610.16622122
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Science Policy Studies, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0461.2852814
4906INFORMS Transactions on Education, INFORMS0.0469.409205194
   Istraživanja, Hrvatska narodna banka, Hrvatska0.0460.36682
   Impact Assessment Discussion Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0461.2822847
4907International Journal of Social Sciences, European Research Center (also covers International Journal of Social Sciences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences)0.0465.89912942
4908Conferences of the department Informatics, Publishing house Science and Economics Varna0.0466.30613821
   Working Papers, The Center for Financial Studies (CEFIS), Istanbul Bilgi University0.0460.36483
   Papers, Innocenti Digest0.0460.638143
4909Asian Business Research Journal, Eastern Centre of Science and Education0.0467.20415820
4910Perfil de Coyuntura Económica, Universidad de Antioquia, CIE0.0468.34418360
4911Defense & Security Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals0.04639.261861169
   85th Seminar, September 8-11, 2004, Florence, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0460.04511
   Papers or presentations in the in-house seminars conducted by the Islamic Economics Institute, KAAU., Islamic Economics Institute, King Abdulaziz University0.0460.09121
   wiiw Background Study, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.0460.09121
   NBP Conference Publications, Narodowy Bank Polski0.0460.09121
   Banking Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.0460.09121
   PIM outcome notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0460.5111
   Myanmar SSP summary notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0460.5113
   Space Economics Working Papers, Institute for Space Economics0.0460.5115
   Journal of Climate Policy, CARI Journals Limited0.0461221
4912Regional Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.0466.3113946
4913Working Papers Dissertations, Paderborn University, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics0.0467.83617343
4914International Journal of Risk and Contingency Management (IJRCM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0468.56118925
   Papers, Cambridge - D.P. on Economic Transition0.0460.361812
4915Horticultural Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.04630.238669209
4916Policy Papers, ICAR National Institute of Agricultural Economics and Policy Research (NIAP)0.0462.5255658
4917Speeches and Essays, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.04611.6825949
4918International Journal of Healthcare Information Systems and Informatics (IJHISI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.04620.295450101
   Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Industry Canada;Gouvernement du Canada - Industry Canada0.0450.31575
   Regional Spotlight, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.0450.809183
   Proceedings of the 5th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop, 1999: Policy Harmonization and Adjustment in the North American Agricultural and Food Industry, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops0.0451.3493033
   Zukunftsimpulse, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy0.0451.3913112
4919Economic Thought journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute0.04553.6551195376
   Serie Red MERCOSUR, Red Mercosur0.0451.8814222
4920Working Papers, FIEL0.0452.8226372
4921Journal of Technology and Systems, CARI Journals Limited0.0454.166936
4922International Law and Economics, Springer0.0455.28611825
4923Journal of Baltic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals0.04533.286743106
   Scientific Modelling and Research, Online Science Publishing0.0451.028234
4924FIW Policy Brief series, FIW0.0453.3527518
4925International Journal of Social Work, Macrothink Institute0.0453.7548416
4926History of Economics Review, Taylor & Francis Journals0.04527.66961967
4927International Journal of Ambient Computing and Intelligence (IJACI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.04513.95931371
4928Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.04511.43625796
   Research Report Spanish (Country Study), International Policy Centre0.0450.39992
   Working Papers, Universidad de Costa Rica0.0451.6423712
4929Economi­a Agraria (Revista Economia Agraria), Agrarian Economist Association (AEA), Chile0.0452.9746724
4930Palgrave Advances in Behavioral Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.0453.4187717
   Commodity Promotion Policy in a Global Economy, October 22-23, 1992, Arlington, Virginia, Regional Research Projects > NECC-63: Research Committee on Commodity Promotion0.0451.107254
4931European Journal of Human Resource, AJPO0.0452.702616
4932International Journal of Intelligent Information Technologies (IJIIT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.04517.18838897
   Discussion Papers, Schumpeter Junior Research Group Position Formation in the EU Commission, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0450.26566
   RePEc and ReDIf documentation, RePEc Team0.0450.39795
4933Revue économique de l'OCDE, Éditions OCDE0.0452.2985234
4934NASS Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, National Agricultural Statistics Service0.0456.143139110
4935Thesis Commons, Center for Open Science0.04516.17736656
   Discussion Papers, Brunel University, Health Economics Research Group0.0450.13232
   BASE University Working Papers, BASE University, Bengaluru, India0.0450.749173
   International Journal of English and Cultural Studies, Redfame publishing0.0451.499342
493614th Congress, Perth, Western Australia, August 10-15, 2003, International Farm Management Association0.0454.45410149
   Labour markets and industrial relations in the Netherlands - Working Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies0.0440.528123
4937Postmodern Openings, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.04432.164731273
4938Politická ekonomie, Prague University of Economics and Business0.04464.3281462499
4939Nülan. Deposited Documents, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales0.044122.7882797756
   University of California at Los Angeles, Research Program in Pharmaceutical Economics and Policy, Research Program in Pharmaceutical Economics and Policy, UCLA0.0440.26266
   Manual/Guide Book, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.0440.569134
4940Economic Thought and Practice, Department of Economics and Business, University of Dubrovnik0.04425.097573109
   Birkbeck Sports Business Centre Working Papers, Birkbeck College, Department of Management0.0440.524125
   IVP-Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Berlin, Fachgebiet Integrierte Verkehrsplanung0.0441.0052311
4941International Journal of Applied Management Sciences and Engineering (IJAMSE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0444.0119218
4942International Journal of Psychological Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.04432.7750101
4943ZFW – Advances in Economic Geography, De Gruyter0.04433.223762205
   Journal of Developing Economies, AJPO Journals Limited0.0441232
4944Cahiers d’économie politique / Papers in Political Economy, L'Harmattan (also covers Cahiers d'Économie Politique, Programme National Persée)0.04425.573588287
   Working Papers, Staffordshire University, Business School0.0440.173420
4945Social Science Japan Journal, University of Tokyo and Oxford University Press0.04431.291721131
   National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) General Election Briefings, National Institute of Economic and Social Research0.0441.125267
   Graue Reihe des Instituts Arbeit und Technik, Institut Arbeit und Technik (IAT), Westfälische Hochschule, University of Applied Sciences0.0441.7324030
4946Monographs, United Nations Centre for Alleviation of Poverty Through Secondary Crops' Development in Asia and the Pacific (CAPSA)0.0442.6416123
4947Knowledge and Learning: Global Empowerment; Proceedings of the Management, Knowledge and Learning International Conference 2012, International School for Social and Business Studies, Celje, Slovenia0.0444.63310731
4948Finante - provocarile viitorului (Finance - Challenges of the Future), University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.04419.008439130
4949Advances in Mathematical Physics, Hindawi (also covers Advances in Mathematical Physics, John Wiley & Sons)0.044132.333063455
   PIM flagship briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0440.95223
   International Conference on Energy, Regional Integration and Socio-economic Development, EcoMod0.0441.94415
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2013), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0440.9052110
4950RWI Impact Notes, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung0.0442.5425911
4951APSTRACT: Applied Studies in Agribusiness and Commerce, AGRIMBA0.04417.024395185
   Informes / Reports, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú0.0430.30174
   Journal of Economic Policy and Management Issues, JEPMI0.0431.333312
   Program in Soviet and Post-Soviet Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Slavic, East European, and Eurasian Studies, UC Berkeley0.0431.8924416
4952Journal of Education and Literature, Research Academy of Social Sciences0.0432.7086310
4953Food & Agribusiness Management (FABM), Zibeline International Publishing0.0433.5268215
   Financial Insights, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0430.943226
4954Revista CEA, Instituto Tecnológico Metropolitano0.0435.57713025
4955MaSSP reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0435.87713725
4956Economy & Business Journal, International Scientific Publications, Bulgaria0.04324.453570124
4957Springer Books, Springer0.0434614.43910781422837
4958Asian Review of Environmental and Earth Sciences, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.0433.4168015
4959Wirtschaftsdienst, Paradigm (also covers Wirtschaftsdienst, Springer;ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics; Wirtschaftsdienst – Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik (1949 - 2007), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics)0.043349.31381943438
   Working Papers, Ave Maria University, Department of Economics0.0430.3484
   Duisburg Working Papers on East Asian Economic Studies, University Duisburg-Essen, Asia-Pacific Economic Research Institute (FIP)0.0430.38396
   International Journal of Linguistics, IPRJB0.0432.002472
4960Journal of Social Sciences Advancement, Science Impact Publishers0.0433.7488819
   Occasional Papers, The Public Enquiries Unit, HM Treasury0.0430.3487
4961UPP Monograph Series, University of Primorska Press0.0432.125010
4962Gender, Development and Social Change, Palgrave Macmillan0.04314.62834544
   Paper Series, Wageningen University and Research Center, Agricultural Economics Research Institute0.0430.25364
   Documentos de Trabajo EAN, Universidad EAN0.0430.25363
   Papers, Innocenti Occasional Papers, Child Rights Series0.0430.549136
4963Palgrave Intersections of Business and the Sciences, in association with Gnosis Mediterranean Institute for Management Science, Palgrave Macmillan0.0433.003714
4964IBSU Scientific Journal, International Black Sea University0.0434.48310621
4965International Journal of Digital Literacy and Digital Competence (IJDLDC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0439.17921733
4966Applied Economics Teaching Resources (AETR), Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.0439.55922681
4967Jurnal Akuntansi dan Auditing Indonesia, Accounting Department, Faculty of Business and Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia0.04315.60836975
4968Scientific Bulletin - Economic Sciences, University of Pitesti0.04314.68534899
4969Journal of Urban Regeneration and Renewal, Henry Stewart Publications0.04330.932733101
   Journal of Independent Studies and Research (JISR), Shaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science and Technology (SZABIST)0.0430.421104
   Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Human Resources Development0.0431.8944538
4970ICB Research Reports, University Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Computer Science and Business Information Systems (ICB)0.0432.9477039
   Working Papers, School of Business, The George Washington University0.0420.462116
   Working Papers in Business, Management and Finance, Department of Management and Business, Padjadjaran University0.0422.0584923
4971Papers, Dezernat Zukunft - Institute for Macrofinance, Berlin0.0424.0329619
   Balance y agenda de investigación, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social0.0420.2563
   International Finance, Socionet0.0420.12531
   Games Review, Conscientia Beam0.0420.33382
   Engineering Technology Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0420.33382
   2024 Conference, April 22-23, 2024, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.0420.5121
   ZNWU Discussion Papers, Darmstadt University of Applied Sciences, Darmstadt Business School, Center for Sustainable Economic and Corporate Policy (SECP)0.0420.667162
   Working Papers, Trustbridge Rule of Law Foundation0.0421242
4972Discussion Papers, Research Professorship Environmental Policy, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0422.1265144
4973Economics One-Pager Archive, Levy Economics Institute0.0423.0027224
4974International Journal of Technology and Systems, IPRJB0.0423.002724
4975Geological Behavior (GBR), Zibeline International Publishing0.0424.83711617
49761977 AAEA-WAEA Joint Meeting, July 31-August 3, San Diego, California, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.0427.089170164
4977HISTORY OF ECONOMIC THOUGHT AND POLICY, FrancoAngeli Editore0.04211.14826874
4978Romanian Economic Business Review, Romanian-American University0.04238.438924272
   International Economic Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.0421.8264418
4979Borradores Departamento de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, CIE0.0423.0297340
4980The Valuation Journal, The National Association of Authorized Romanian Valuers0.0424.93811941
4981International Journal of Web Services Research (IJWSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.04215.60437682
4982BANCARIA, Bancaria Editrice0.04226.518639170
   ESA Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Agricultural Development Economics Division (ESA)0.0420.9932488
49831991 Conference, August 22-29, 1991, Tokyo, Japan, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0422.4425944
4984Folia Oeconomica Stetinensia, Paradigm0.04221.56952186
49851990 Conference (34th), February 13-15, 1990, Brisbane, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0424.79116124
4986Record and Library Journal, D3 Perpustakaan Fakultas Vokasi Universitas Airlangga0.0424.9971219
4987Drug Safety, Springer0.04254.021308682
   Grecs Computer Code, Research Group in Computation and Simulations (GRECS)0.0420.20654
   1998: Policy Reform, Market Stability, and Food Security Conference, June 1998, Alexandria VA, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.0420.412109
   2014 AAEA: Crop Insurance and the 2014 Farm Bill Symposium: Implementing Change in U.S. Agricultural Policy, October 8-9, 2014, Louisville, KY, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.0420.494125
   Cotton Economics Research Institute CER Series, Texas Tech University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.0421.734222
4988Financial Internet Quarterly, University of Information Technology and Management in Rzeszów0.04225.54462059
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ '10, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0420.493124
   Journal of Nutrients, Conscientia Beam0.0420.616153
4989Roczniki (Annals), Polish Association of Agricultural Economists and Agribusiness - Stowarzyszenie Ekonomistow Rolnictwa e Agrobiznesu (SERiA)0.04272.2121757481
4990Technium Business and Management, Technium Science0.0412.501614
4991Ekonomia i Prawo, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika0.04115.90838888
4992The USV Annals of Economics and Public Administration, Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration (also covers The Annals of the "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava. Fascicle of The Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration)0.04142.4331037278
   Annual Meeting, 2004, June 20-23, Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society0.0410.24562
   Rosenberg Global Financial Briefs, Brandeis University, Rosenberg Institute of Global Finance, International Businesss School0.0410.449113
   Journal of Heterodox Economics, Paradigm0.0410.981247
   International Journal of Digital Technology and Economy, Algebra University College0.0411.349335
49931978 Annual Meeting, August 6-9, Blacksburg, Virginia, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.0415.766141154
4994STUDI ECONOMICI, FrancoAngeli Editore0.04114.198348171
   Working Papers in Applied Economics, Universidade Federal de Vicosa, Departamento de Economia Rural0.0410.773198
   Monographs, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center0.0410.7731918
4995ifo Dresden berichtet, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich0.04157.2241406731
   1992 Occasional Paper Series No. 6, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0411.9484841
4996International Journal of Agricultural Management and Development (IJAMAD), Iranian Association of Agricultural Economics0.0419.216227105
4997Journal of Management World, Academia Publishing Group0.04116.15839827
4998Finansovyj žhurnal — Financial Journal, Financial Research Institute, Moscow 125375, Russia0.04139.163967376
   IU SPEA AgEcon Papers, Indiana University, IU School of Public and Environmental Affairs0.0410.12134
4999Finance, Accounting and Business Analysis, Academic Publishing UNWE0.0415.4941367
5000Published Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy0.04117.977445119
5001World Journal of English Language, Sciedu Press0.04166.0541635195
5002Review of Business and Economics Studies // Review of Business and Economics Studies, Финансовый Университет // Financial University (also covers Review of Business and Economics Studies, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное образовательное бюджетное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации» (Финансовый университет))0.0419.69424052
5003Annals of Faculty of Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics0.041123.2773059838
   48th Annual Conference, Bonn, Germany, September 24-26, 2008, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0410.9642413
   Proceedings of the 8th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop, 2002: Keeping the Borders Open, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops0.0411.2063021
5004Engineering Heritage Journal (GWK), Zibeline International Publishing0.0414.2510614
5005Three Seas Economic Journal, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"0.0417.17717934
5006EconStor Open Access Book Chapters, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics0.04110.30525765
   Policy Working Papers, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict0.040.3283
   AG Editor Books, AG Editor0.041251
5007Palgrave Studies in Maritime Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.044.4811213
   7th International OFEL Conference on Governance, Management and Entrepreneurship: Embracing Diversity in Organisations (Dubrovnik, 2019), Governance Research and Development Centre (CIRU), Zagreb0.041.5563910
   Discussion Papers, Programme on Intercultural Conflicts and Societal Integration (AKI), WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.040.27774
5008STPS Working Papers, STPS - Science and Technology Policy Studies Center, Middle East Technical University0.042.2965818
   KDI Policy Forum, Korea Development Institute (KDI)0.041.303338
5009Global Political Review, Humanity Only0.043.4368714
   Working Papers, Yildiz Technical University, Department of Economics0.041.263214
   NFI Reports, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute0.040.55149
5010Journal of Development Innovations, KarmaQuest International0.042.8687315
5011Canadian Journal of Agriculture and Crops, Online Science Publishing0.043.7339519
5012CIRANO Project Reports, CIRANO0.0420.593524175
5013Studies in Media and Communication, Redfame publishing0.0431.361798130
   Economics Working Papers, LEEA (air transport economics laboratory), ENAC (french national civil aviation school)0.040.23564
5014Journal of Studies in Dynamics and Change (JSDC), ISSN: 2348-7038, Voices of Inclusive Change and Expressions- (VOICE) Trust, Dehradun, Uttarakhand0.042.7837125
5015Journal of Intellectual Property Law and Practice, Oxford University Press0.0424.30462054
   International Journal of Tourism and Hospitality Management in the Digital Age (IJTHMDA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0391.677438
5016Working Papers, Scotland's Rural College (formerly Scottish Agricultural College), Land Economy & Environment Research Group0.0392.4186265
   Forschungsförderung Reports, Hans Böckler Foundation0.0390.388103
5017Asian Journal of Contemporary Education, Asian Economic and Social Society0.0394.55111716
5018Perspectives of Innovation in Economics and Business (PIEB), Prague Development Center0.03911.20328876
5019Statistische Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät0.0392.3286017
5020Entreprendre & innover, De Boeck Université0.03918.77948480
5021Mathematica Policy Research Reports, Mathematica Policy Research0.03936.0459292571
5022Management for Professionals, Springer0.039209.6755404757
   Working Paper, European Microfinance Network0.0390.30982
5023Journal of Educational and Developmental Psychology, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.03911.64830166
5024Global Regional Review, Humanity Only0.03913.62235246
5025Terrorism and Political Violence, Taylor & Francis Journals0.03958.3591508144
   Computer Programs, University Library of Munich, Germany0.0390.54149
   Journal of Tourism Challenges and Trends, Romanian-American University0.0390.733194
   Financial Risk and Management Reviews, Conscientia Beam0.0391.544406
   Miscellaneous Extension Series, South Dakota State University, Extension0.0390.11534
   Lüneburger Beiträge zur Gründungsforschung, Leuphana University of Lüneburg, Department of Entrepreneurship & Start-up Management0.0390.51324
   MIC 2019: Managing Geostrategic Issues; Proceedings of the Joint International Conference, Opatija, Croatia, 29 May–1 June 2019, University of Primorska Press0.0390.616163
   International Journal of Modern Hospitality and Tourism, IPRJB0.0391262
   2023 Inter-Conference Symposium, April 19-21, 2023, Montevideo, Uruguay, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0391261
5026Kurdish Studies, Society of history and cultural studies, Hong Kong0.0394.88912731
5027Economics and Business, Paradigm0.0397.81520338
5028TalTech Journal of European Studies, Paradigm0.03912.97433759
5029CIRIEC-España, revista de economía pública, social y cooperativa, CIRIEC-España0.03912.974337120
   SSE Working Paper Series in Business Administration, Stockholm School of Economics0.0391.036276
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Rheinland-Pfalz-Saarland, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.0391.7664624
5030Statistics, Politics and Policy, De Gruyter0.0396.83517839
5031Journal of Management and Business Administration. Central Europe, Paradigm0.0398.56322340
   Research serial MoISA, UMR MoISA : Montpellier Interdisciplinary center on Sustainable Agri-food systems (social and nutritional sciences): CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRAE, L'Institut Agro, Montpellier SupAgro, IRD - Montpellier, France0.0390.383104
   GDSC Working Papers, Institute of Global Dynamic Systems0.0390.383109
   Report, Werkstatt für Organisations- und Personalforschung0.0391.1463028
   Commodity Costs and Returns Estimation Handbook, Iowa State University0.0390.914242
   Review of Environment and Earth Sciences, Conscientia Beam0.0391.333352
   STOREPapers, Associazione Italiana per la Storia dell'Economia Politica - StorEP0.0391.485399
5032Rural Areas and Development, European Rural Development Network (ERDN)0.0399.60125276
   Serie Tecnica, Instituto Nacional de Investigacion Agropecuaria (INIA)0.0380.76206
   Papers, Regina - Department of Economics0.0381.1012921
5033INWASCON Technology Magazine(i-TECH MAG), Zibeline International Publishing0.0382.584685
5034International Journal of Law, Oxford University Press0.0383.002798
5035Working Papers, Tallinn School of Economics and Business Administration, Tallinn University of Technology0.0383.0788128
5036Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät0.0384.027106382
5037Graduate Research Master's Degree Plan B Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics0.03812.692334126
5038Revista de Economia e Sociologia Rural (RESR), Sociedade Brasileira de Economia e Sociologia Rural0.03833.705887128
   2019 Conference, April 15-16, 2019, Minneapolis, Minnesota, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.0380.644176
   Cultural Communication and Socialization Journal (CCSJ), Zibeline International Publishing0.0381.25332
   KOFA-Studien, Kompetenzzentrum Fachkräftesicherung (KOFA), Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute0.0381.8194810
5039IET Working Papers Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, IET/CICS.NOVA-Interdisciplinary Centre on Social Sciences, Faculty of Science and Technology0.0382.697135
5040Agricultural Economic Report Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics0.0385.647149121
   Economics Working Papers, University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice, Faculty of Economics0.0381.285343
5041Journal of Education and Social Studies, Science Impact Publishers0.0387.82420715
5042Revista de Economia Critica, Universidad Pablo de Olavide y Asociacion de Economia Critica0.03817.085452113
   Special Reports, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation0.0380.07525
   Economic Analysis of Meat Promotion, June 2-3, 1995, Denver, Colorado, Regional Research Projects > NECC-63: Research Committee on Commodity Promotion0.0380.6781813
5043International Journal of Online Pedagogy and Course Design (IJOPCD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.03812.13932242
5044Environmental & Socio-economic Studies, Paradigm0.03813.04434649
   Wuppertaler Studienarbeiten zur nachhaltigen Entwicklung, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy0.0381.391374
5045Managing Intellectual Capital and Innovation for Sustainable and Inclusive Society: Managing Intellectual Capital and Innovation; Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM Joint International Conference 2, ToKnowPress0.03811.91931777
   2010 Conference: Modern management challenges in the agro-food sector, March 18-19, Pivola, Slovenia, Slovenian Association of Agricultural Economists (DAES)0.0381.2322
5046European Journal of Energy Research, European Open Science0.0383.7510011
   DSI Essays Series, DSI - Dipartimento di Studi sull'Impresa0.0381.0842915
5047Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2018), Split, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb0.0382.0515510
5048Working Papers, The Aspen Institute Economic Strategy Group0.0382.499674
5049International Journal of Applied Evolutionary Computation (IJAEC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0388.16821936
   International Journal of Knowledge Management in Tourism and Hospitality, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0381.748475
5050Ensayos sobre Economía Regional (ESER), Banco de la Republica de Colombia0.0382.1945922
5051Human Capital without Borders: Knowledge and Learning for Quality of Life; Proceedings of the Management, Knowledge and Learning International Conference 2014, ToKnowPress0.0385.87715840
5052Book, Centro de Estudios Espinosa Yglesias0.0382.448668
5053Documentos de Trabajo, Universidad del Valle, CIDSE0.0387.38219971
5054EUREKA: Social and Humanities, Scientific Route OÜ0.0388.68123432
5055Journal of Supply Chain Management, Logistics and Procurement, Henry Stewart Publications0.03810.05427129
   SP-PRCA Working Papers, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0370.03711
   2012 Eighth AFMA Congress, November 25-29, 2012, Nairobi, Kenya, African Farm Management Association (AFMA)0.0371.4423916
5056Banking and Community Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0375.10613865
5057Biostatistics and Biometrics Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0378.73223648
5058Staff Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management0.03725.122679453
   AEA Information Series, Louisiana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness0.0370.6641814
   Proceedings- 10th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2012), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0370.811228
5059Palgrave Studies in Islamic Banking, Finance and Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.0377.30619831
5060Economic Consultant, Scientific and Educational Initiative LLC0.0377.4920328
5061Regional Economy, 0.0377.56420523
   1998 Regional Committee NC-221, October 5-6, 1998, Louisville, Kentucky, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0370.441125
   Occasional Papers, Uppsala University, Department of Business Studies0.0370.625178
   Working Papers, Clemson University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.0371.1773215
   Memoranda - Policy Papers, Leibniz Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Leibniz Institute for East and Southeast European Studies)0.0371.6194421
5062Annals of the University of Petrosani, Economics, University of Petrosani, Romania0.03747.6921296558
   Pest Geography Briefs, HarvestChoice0.0370.367102
5063Sustainable Business and Society in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan0.03712.44133933
5064International Journal of Information Security and Privacy (IJISP), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.03716.80845881
5065World Economy Brief, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy0.03718.42350263
   Research Project Reports, California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo, California Institute for the Study of Specialty Crops0.0370.6221715
5066International Journal of E-Health and Medical Communications (IJEHMC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.03711.71232047
   Center for State and Local Finance Working Paper Series, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University0.0370.766214
506756th Annual Conference, Bonn, Germany, September 28-30, 2016, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0372.085731
   Effectus - Working Paper Series, Effectus - University College for Law and Finance0.0370.546154
5068Profitwise, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.0375.4615037
   European Journal of Gender Studies, AJPO0.0370.832232
5069International Journal of Agricultural Research, Innovation and Technology (IJARIT), IJARIT Research Foundation0.0379.01324970
5070Academicus International Scientific Journal, Entrepreneurship Training Center Albania0.03715.385425379
5071Palgrave Studies in Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan0.03746.9151296189
5072Ensayos Sobre Economía Regional (ESER), Banco de la República - Economía Regional0.0372.1666021
5073arabixiv.org, Center for Open Science0.0372.316418
5074Economics Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.0375.45115159
5075Journal of Educational Issues, Macrothink Institute0.03718.01349962
5076Valahian Journal of Economic Studies, Paradigm0.0365.47115213
5077Internal Auditing & Risk Management, Athenaeum University of Bucharest0.03616.488458103
5078Sumerianz Journal of Business Management and Marketing, Sumerianz Publication0.0362.656749
5079Revista de Análisis del BCB, Banco Central de Bolivia0.0366.13817165
5080Journal of Business and Strategic Management, CARI Journals Limited0.0366.74918814
5081Marketing and Policy Briefing Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.0361.8615235
5082Economics Thesis from University Paris Dauphine, Paris Dauphine University0.0368.44823673
5083Knowledge Horizons - Economics, Faculty of Finance, Banking and Accountancy Bucharest,"Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University Bucharest0.03625.489712168
   1998 Conference (42nd), January 19-21, 1998, Armidale, New South Wales, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0360.03511
   Journal Articles, Adani Institute of Infrastructure Management, Ahmedabad0.0360.07121
   WIK Working Papers, WIK Wissenschaftliches Institut für Infrastruktur und Kommunikationsdienste GmbH, Bad Honnef0.0360.499142
   MaSSP key facts, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0360.499141
   Journal of financial analysis, IJFADaghani0.0360.499141
   EDUCATION, SCIENCE AND DIGITAL INNOVATIONS - SINERGY FOR PROFESSIONAL WAY 2021, Round table proceedings, Varna Free University "Chernorizets Hrabar"0.0360.499141
   Working papers in Real Estate Law and Real Estate Economics, Lund University, Division of Real Estate Science0.0360.499141
   Research Reports, University of Gothenburg, Statistical Research Unit, School of Business, Economics and Law0.0361.28536105
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Sachsen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.0361.4994222
   Journal of Entrepreneurship and Project Management, CARI Journals Limited0.0361.499422
   L'enseignement à la loupe, OECD Publishing0.0361.677476
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2009, Stata Users Group0.0360.24973
   Working Paper Series, University of Kiel, Chair of Agricultural Policy0.0360.3298
   ReCCA-Conference 2014, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)0.0360.534152
   INDEK Working Paper Series, Royal Institute of Technology, Department of Industrial Economics and Management0.0360.534156
5084Studies in Conflict and Terrorism, Taylor & Francis Journals0.03634.28296371
   Rajk László Szakkollégium Working Papers, Rajk László College0.0360.21263
   Technology Roadmapping at Fraunhofer ISI: Concepts – Methods – Project examples, Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)0.0360.17752
   Emerging Data Issues in Applied Food Demand Analysis;, S216, Food Demand and Consumption Behavior Regional Committee0.0360.24776
   Emerging Data Issues in Food Demand Analysis, Proceedings of the S216 Workshop, October 1993, Regional Research Project S-278 Food Demand, Nutrition and Consumer Behavior0.0360.24776
   2008 Conference, August 28-29, 2008, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0360.566164
   Research Report/Working Paper, Bangladesh Agricultural University, Mymensingh, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0360.9912820
5085Green, Blue & Digital Economy Journal, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"0.0363.4699815
5086Rural Development Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.0363.5049997
5087International Journal of Web-Based Learning and Teaching Technologies (IJWLTT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.03624.53269394
5088International Journal of Distributed Sensor Networks, 0.036146.0954127812
   48th Annual Meeting, May 20-26th, 2012, Playa del Carmen, Mexico, Caribbean Food Crops Society0.0360.776227
5089Revista de Economia e Agronegócio / Brazilian Review of Economics and Agribusiness, Federal University of Vicosa, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0368.36623753
   Forschungsberichte der ARL, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.0360.844244
5090KOF Analysen, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich0.0365.24414941
5091Agricultural Economics Miscellaneous Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics0.0365.948169148
   International Journal of Pure Agricultural Advances, Online Science Publishing0.0360.421123
5092Revista romaneasca pentru educatie multidimensionala - Journal for Multidimensional Education, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.03645.2431289368
5093PEB Exchange, Programme on Educational Building, OECD Publishing0.0355.44415641
5094Survey of Current Business, Bureau of Economic Analysis0.03514.09440525
5095Indian Journal of Pure and Applied Mathematics, Springer0.03547.1191354247
   Working Papers, West African Monetary Institute0.0350.27783
   Proceedings of the 20th International RAIS Conference, December 6-7, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0350.832242
   Palgrave Studies in Latin American Heterodox Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.0351.249365
5096PIDE Books, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.0352.3246730
5097EconomicDynamics Newsletter, Review of Economic Dynamics0.0353.0188737
5098Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, Working Paper Series, Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, University of California0.03514.57442093
5099EKOIST Journal of Econometrics and Statistics, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics0.0354.49813014
5100Discourses in Social Market Economy, OrdnungsPolitisches Portal (OPO)0.0354.63613475
5101RAC - Revista de Administração Contemporânea (Journal of Contemporary Administration), ANPAD - Associação Nacional de Pós-Graduação e Pesquisa em Administração0.03558.0241677303
   ISM Research Journal, International School of Management (ISM), Dortmund0.0351293
5102ROA Technical Report, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)0.0353.078925
5103Naše gospodarstvo/Our economy, Paradigm0.0359.52227652
5104JOURNAL OF LIFE ECONOMICS, Holistence Publications0.03511.66133843
   International Journal of Education, Training and Learning, Online Academic Press0.0350.791233
   Eastern-European Journal of Medical Humanities and Bioethics, Editura Lumen0.0350.9282710
   Strategy 2030 - Wealth and Life in the Next Generation, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI) and Berenberg0.0351.135338
5105European Journal of Accounting, Finance & Business, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania - Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, West University of Timisoara, Romania - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.03511.69634076
5106International Journal of Cognitive Informatics and Natural Intelligence (IJCINI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.03517.784517101
5107Global Journal of Health Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.03563.7771854317
5108The ANNALS of the American Academy of Political and Social Science, 0.035351.361102144088
   Working Papers, Agroscope Reckenholz Tanikon (ART)0.0350.20565
   New Trends in Modelling and Economic Forecast (MEF 2011), ROMANIAN ACADEMY – INSTITUTE FOR ECONOMIC FORECASTING;"Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences0.0350.377114
   Economic Insights, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0350.823247
   FrenXiv, Center for Open Science0.0351.0633114
5109Professional Agricultural Workers Journal (PAWJ), Professional Agricultural Workers Conference0.0353.0528947
5110International Journal of Geography and Geology, Conscientia Beam0.0354.25312421
5111Mediterranean Journal of Social Sciences, Paradigm0.03514.71442964
5112South Asian Survey, 0.03521.952640153
   Study Series, WIK Wissenschaftliches Institut für Infrastruktur und Kommunikationsdienste GmbH0.0351.368405
   Australian Bureau of Agricultural and Resource Economics and Sciences (ABARES) Archive, Australian Government, Australian Bureau of Agricultural and Resource Economics and Sciences0.0351.474381
5113International Journal of Health and Medical Sciences, Mohammad A. H. Khan0.0351.9835832
511415th Congress, Campinas SP, Brazil, August 14-19, 2005, International Farm Management Association0.0352.8048230
5115JOURNAL STUDIA UNIVERSITATIS BABES-BOLYAI NEGOTIA, Babes-Bolyai University, Faculty of Business0.03515.184444142
5116Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft - WuG, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik0.03540.9031196548
5117Matrix Science Mathematic (MSMK), Zibeline International Publishing0.0352.256612
5118Policy Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)0.03512.68537276
5119Contemporary Economy Journal, Constantin Brancoveanu University0.03522.06264785
5120Revue d'économie financière, Association d'économie financière (also covers Revue d'Économie Financière, Programme National Persée)0.035116.85834301250
5121World Scientific Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.0341.904567
5122Artha Vijnana, Gokhale Institute of Politics and Economics0.0343.0268921
5123WIK Discussion Papers, WIK Wissenschaftliches Institut für Infrastruktur und Kommunikationsdienste GmbH0.03410.778317225
5124Book chapters-LUMEN Proceedings, Editura Lumen0.03426.078767169
5125Management of Sustainable Development, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences (also covers Management of Sustainable Development, Paradigm)0.03411.62134255
51261988 Conference (32nd), February 8-11, 1988, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society0.0342.1016245
   Lecture Notes in Operations Research, Springer0.0341.284385
5127Reihe Arbeit und Wirtschaft in Bremen, Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW), Universität Bremen und Arbeit­nehmer­kammer Bremen0.0341.8255421
5128Journal of Data Protection & Privacy, Henry Stewart Publications0.03411.35633632
   Rivista di Economia Agraria, Istituto Nazionale di Economia Agraria0.0340.10132
5129ROA Report, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)0.03412.098359160
5130Data and Metadata, AG Editor0.03421.16362834
5131ÖFSE-Forum, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)0.0342.419727
5132REVESCO: Revista de estudios cooperativos, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Escuela de Estudios Cooperativos0.03416.950356
   Reports, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade0.0340.13442
5133Energy and Environment Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0348.27424727
5134Bulletin of Geography. Socio-economic Series, Paradigm0.03415.77847185
5135Chapters, IntechOpen0.034224.58467041733
   Productivity Growth in Philippine Agriculture, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.0340.434134
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században III., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0340.501156
   Working Papers, Bowdoin College, Department of Economics0.0340.06621
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Science Indicators, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0340.16653
   Public Economics, Socionet0.0340.16651
   ILMA Journal of Social Sciences & Economics (IJSSE), Ilma University, Faculty of Management Science0.0340.19961
   CEP Insights, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE0.0340.333101
   HWWI Forecasts, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)0.0340.499151
   ISM Working Papers, International School of Management (ISM), Dortmund0.0340.999307
   Policy Briefs, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center0.0341.0323118
5136International Conference on Management (ICM 2011) Proceeding, Conference Master Resources0.0342.1646518
5137Journal of Agriculture and Crops, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0347.69223134
5138ZfKE – Zeitschrift für KMU und Entrepreneurship, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin0.0348.82426585
5139Journal of Asian Security and International Affairs, 0.03411.95435947
5140Travail et Emploi, La DARES0.03413.81941559
5141Nova Economia, Economics Department, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (Brazil)0.03420.512616200
5142Rivista economica del Mezzogiorno, Società editrice il Mulino0.03442.0911264390
   Working Papers, Interuniversity Research Center "Ezio Tarantelli"0.0340.365113
5143Working Papers, Groupe ESC Pau, Research Department0.0342.3247013
5144Expanding Horizons: Business, Management and Technology for Better Society, ToKnowPress0.0344.01712112
5145The European Heritage in Economics and the Social Sciences, Springer0.03410.45831567
5146Naga, The WorldFish Center0.03421.38644263
   Banking & Finance Conference Papers, Centre for Australian Financial Institutions0.0340.19864
   Department of Economics, University of Mumbai, Mumbai Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Mumbai, Mumbai0.0340.8272530
   Papers, Innocenti Occasional Papers, Urban Child Series0.0330.19863
   Great Thinkers in Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.0331.0233110
514747th Annual Conference, Weihenstephan, Germany, September 26-28, 2007, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0331.7495326
5148German Journal of Agricultural Economics, Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin, Department for Agricultural Economics0.03388.83626921661
5149LawArchive, Center for Open Science0.03311.71235647
5150Eximia Journal, Plus Communication Consulting SRL0.0333.31210111
   South Asian cooperation: Issues old and new (Edited volume), South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment0.0330.457142
   Perspective Afrique, Association Africaine pour les Sciences sociales0.0330.9813013
   Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. Current Issues Series0.0330.9813012
5151Revista Economía y Región, Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar0.0336.21319057
5152Economics 21, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria0.0334.59614121
   Investigaciones CID, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID0.0330.09732
5153Technology audit and production reserves, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves0.0333.70511411
5154Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.0337.0221668
   2001 Annual Meeting, October 30-31, NCERA-194 Research on Cooperatives0.0330.16153
   Journal of Agricultural, Resource and Environmental Economics, IPB University0.0330.809253
   Documentos de Trabajo, Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar0.0330.9392913
5155Knowledge as Business Opportunity: Proceedings of the Management, Knowledge and Learning International Conference 2011, International School for Social and Business Studies, Celje, Slovenia0.0331.9115911
5156Discussion Papers, Research Group Public Health, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0333.0139347
5157Development Finance Agenda, Chartered Institute of Development Finance0.0336.12318916
5158EKONOMIAZ. Revista vasca de Economía, Gobierno Vasco / Eusko Jaurlaritza / Basque Government0.03346.8821447321
   Bulletins, New Mexico State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agricultural Business0.0330.12942
   Wittener Diskussionspapiere zu alten und neuen Fragen der Wirtschaftswissenschaft, Witten/Herdecke University, Faculty of Management and Economics0.0331.4534510
5159Journal of Applied Leadership and Management, Hochschule Kempten - University of Applied Sciences, Professional School of Business & Technology0.0332.1646729
5160Work Study, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.03313.72742544
5161Proceedings of the 12th International RAIS Conference, April 3-4, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0331.8675812
5162International Journal of Contemporary Education, Redfame publishing0.0333.4131068
5163Proceedings of the INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania0.03341.0871276339
   Discussion Papers on Strategy and Innovation, Philipps-University Marburg, Department of Technology and Innovation Management (TIM)0.0330.6091910
   CHEPS Working Papers, University of Twente, Center for Higher Education Policy Studies (CHEPS)0.0330.866276
5164Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät0.0332.0866535
5165Books, Rainer Hampp Verlag0.0334.91115335
5166Minnesota Applied Economist\Minnesota Agricultural Economist, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics0.0336.741210112
5167Arbeitsberichte der ARL: Aufsätze, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.03312.583392108
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2002, Stata Users Group0.0320.448148
5168International Journal of Innovative Research and Scientific Studies, Innovative Research Publishing0.03283.0082594153
   International Journal of Gender Studies, IPRJB0.0321.499473
5169Business Logistics in Modern Management, Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek, Faculty of Economics, Croatia0.03212.17938368
   1973 Conference, August 19-30, 1973, São Paulo, Brazil, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0321.0773416
5170Revista de Administración, Finanzas y Economía (Journal of Management, Finance and Economics), Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México0.0322.4727821
5171Wirtschaft im Wandel, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)0.03247.8671510704
5172Journal of Real Estate Practice and Education, Taylor & Francis Journals0.0328.05825517
5173Journal of Education and Vocational Research, AMH International0.0329.35329641
   Circulars, South Dakota State University, Agricultural Experiment Station0.0320.18963
5174Working Papers in Economics, Bundeswehr University Munich, Economic Research Group0.0321.896038
5175International Journal of Communication and Public Relation, IPRJB0.0322.331743
5176Working Paper Series, Center for Japanese Business Studies (HJBS), Graduate School of Commerce and Management Hitotsubashi University0.0322.9929519
5177Management, Paradigm0.03212.1938757
5178Journal of Agricultural Economics Research, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.03221.136671918
5179wiiw Monthly Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.0328.54272100
5180The Journal of Defense Modeling and Simulation, 0.03211.49236684
   Dissertations and Theses, Ekiti State University, Ado-Ekiti, Department of Agricultural Economics and Extension Services0.0320.06221
   Upstate New York At-a-Glance, Federal Reserve Bank of New York0.0320.06221
   Canadian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2009, Stata Users Group0.0320.28193
   Shanlax International Journal of Commerce, Shanlax Journals0.0320.5163
   International Conference on Machine Intelligence & Security for Smart Cities (TRUST) Proceedings, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration0.0321.001322
   Working Papers, SOCIUS, Research Centre in Economic and Organisational Sociology at the School of Economics and Management (ISEG) of the University of Lisbon0.0321.3774416
5181Papers, ECOLE DES HAUTES ETUDES COMMERCIALES (H.E.C.), MONTREAL-0.0321.7845725
5182European Journal of Tourism, Hospitality and Recreation, Paradigm0.0326.19719828
5183Eastern European Journal for Regional Studies (EEJRS), Center for Studies in European Integration (CSEI), Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova (ASEM)0.0327.13622843
   BANWA: A Multidisciplinary Journal, University of the Philippines Mindanao0.0320.655214
   ERCIS Working Papers, University of Münster, European Research Center for Information Systems (ERCIS)0.0321.1543732
   Earth Science Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0321.435465
5184Working papers - Textos para Discussao do Curso de Ciencias Economicas da UFG, Curso de Ciencias Economicas da Universidade Federal de Goias - FACE0.0323.27610522
5185International Journal of Home Economics, Hospitality and Allied Research, Department of Home Economics & Hospitality Management Education, University of Nigeria, Nsukka0.0323.8371239
5186Organizacija, Paradigm0.03214.16445473
5187Public Policy Review, Institute for Public Policy Research (also covers New Economy, Institute for Public Policy Research)0.03216.152519159
5188Iberian Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Dpto. Historia e Instituciones Económicas I.0.0324.10513215
5189Sociology and Social Work Review, International Society for projects in Education and Research0.0325.16216662
5190Village and Agriculture (Wieś i Rolnictwo), Polish Academy of Sciences (IRWiR PAN), Institute of Rural and Agricultural Development0.03218.1582179
   Crawford Fund Research Studies and Task Force Reports, Crawford Fund0.0310.21773
5191CIRJE J-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo0.03110.447337104
5192Interdisciplinary Management Research, Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek, Faculty of Economics, Croatia0.03113.79544597
5193Research in Agricultural Engineering, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.03120.336656227
   Working Papers, Ministry of Agriculture and Agrarian Reform, Syria, National Agricultural Policy Center0.0310.339116
   European Journal of Biology, AJPO Journals Limited0.0310.834272
5194Policy Notes, EcoAustria – Institute for Economic Research0.0311.9776434
5195Scientia Moralitas Conference Proceedings, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0312.781908
5196Journal Articles, Center For Economic Analyses0.0313.812340
5197Strategic decisions and risk management, Real Economy Publishing House0.03111.92738644
   Research Reports, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney0.0310.7362415
   Cahiers de politique économique du Centre de Développement de l'OCDE, OECD Publishing0.0311.1353718
5198European Journal of Development Studies, European Open Science0.0316.41620918
5199Modern Applied Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.03184.0872739375
   Miscellaneous Publications, Louisiana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness0.0310.09132
5200Cognitive Sustainability, Cognitive Sustainability Ltd.0.0313.33510915
5201Maandblad Voor Accountancy en Bedrijfseconomie Articles, Maandblad Voor Accountancy en Bedrijfseconomie0.0318.26227017
   Treasury Analytical Notes Series, New Zealand Treasury0.0311.25417
5202International Journal of Academic Research in Progressive Education and Development, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Progressive Education and Development0.0313.26310724
   Zeitschrift für Nachwuchswissenschaftler - German Journal for Young Researchers, Zeitschrift für Nachwuchswissenschaftler - German Journal for Young Researchers0.0310.24382
   Papers, Universiteit Amsterdam - Institute of Actuarial Sciences and Econometrics0.0310.486168
5203WIP-Analysen, WIP – Wissenschaftliches Institut der PKV0.0311.6725519
5204ild Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, Institut für Logistik- & Dienstleistungsmanagement (ild)0.0311.9456436
5205Asian Journal of Management Cases, 0.03111.00436247
5206WIFO Monatsberichte (monthly reports), WIFO0.031119.62439352255
5207Working Papers, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center0.0311.7875959
5208International Journal of Business Strategies, AJPO0.0311.999664
5209Management (Montevideo), AG Editor0.0314.9991657
5210Communities and Banking, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.0319.999330104
5211Food Review/ National Food Review, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.03129.603977610
   SCEPA publication series., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School0.0311.268427
   KOFL Konjunkturberichte, Konjunkturforschungsstelle Liechtenstein (KOFL), Vaduz0.0310.331115
   2020 Africa Conference Briefs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0310.511174
5212Economic Themes, Paradigm0.03110.23434037
5213Studies in Economic Transition, Palgrave Macmillan0.03120.347676148
5214Illinois Agricultural Economics Staff Paper, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics0.032.0096753
5215Current Trends in Fashion Technology & Textile Engineering, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.033.86912921
5216Notas de Población, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.0324.99833179
5217Mathematische Nachrichten, Wiley Blackwell0.0356.971899345
   MIC 2013: Industry, Science and Policy Makers for Sustainable Future; Proceedings of the 14th International Conference, Koper, 21–23 November 2013 [Selected Papers], University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper0.030.26892
   CNFAP Staff Reports, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)0.030.417148
   Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. Research Essay Series0.030.476168
5218International Journal of Service and Computing Oriented Manufacturing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.032.205749
5219Journal Clean WAS (JCleanWAS), Zibeline International Publishing0.033.45611612
5220Economic Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics0.034.082137129
5221Journal of Homeland Security and Emergency Management, De Gruyter0.0324.704829165
5222DEE - Documentos de Trabajo. Economía de la Empresa. DB, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía de la Empresa0.031.5745321
5223List Forum Chapter, List Gesellschaft e.V.0.032.6138843
5224Economics and Culture, Paradigm0.036.65222424
   Entelequia eBooks, Entelequia y Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.030.384136
   Policy Briefs, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)0.031.0653618
   Sumerianz Journal of Biotechnology, Sumerianz Publication0.031.332455
5225Working Papers, Laboratoire Orléanais de Gestion - université d'Orléans0.031.9836726
52261974 Annual Meeting, August 18-21, College Station, Texas, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.033.72912698
5227Argumente zur Marktwirtschaft und Politik, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin0.035.62419091
5228Journal of Global Economy, Research Centre for Social Sciences,Mumbai, India0.0310.65636090
5229Series Históricas, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.0358.54819781207
   IU Discussion Papers - Human Resources, IU International University of Applied Sciences0.030.766264
   Estudios Económicos SIC, Superintendencia de Industria y Comercio0.030.766266
   Beiträge zur Controlling-Forschung, Rheinland-Pfälzische Technische Universität Kaiserslautern-Landau (RPTU), Lehrstuhl für Unternehmensrechnung und Controlling0.030.8853016
5230Review of Agrarian Studies, Foundation for Agrarian Studies0.034.54315446
5231CBU International Conference Proceedings, ISE Research Institute0.0326.52899130
   Policy Briefs, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.030.294103
   Notas Técnicas, Banco Central de Costa Rica0.030.999341
   European Journal of Communication and Media Studies, European Open Science0.030.999342
   Romanian Competition Journal, Consiliul Concurenței0.030.999341
5232Proceedings Paper, Universities Entrepreneurship and Enterprise Development in Africa International Conference0.031.499515
5233Econometrics. Advances in Applied Data Analysis, Paradigm0.033.4111612
5234SEER Journal for Labour and Social Affairs in Eastern Europe, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG0.0311.61339581
5235Action Learning: Research and Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals0.0325.137855221
   reihe empirische analysen, Universität Kassel, Fachgebiet Umwelt- und Verhaltensökonomik0.030.351124
   Working Paper Series, Regional Economic Issues, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.031.2594331
5236Papers, Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Montreal-0.032.5198639
5237Indian Journal of Gender Studies, Centre for Women's Development Studies0.0332.4641108201
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században II., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.030.35125
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ '12, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.030.438154
   Proceedings of the 16th International RAIS Conference, March 30-31, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.030.905315
5238Journal of Politics and Law, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.033.3281148
5239Asian Case Research Journal (ACRJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.0311.09638052
   Working papers, Ecological University of Bucharest, Department of Economics0.031.338468
524046th Annual Transportation Research Forum, Washington, D.C., March 6-8, 2005, Transportation Research Forum0.032.4738522
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2016), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0290.493173
   Working Papers, Fundación Aru0.0290.346123
5241American Journal of Creative Education, Online Science Publishing0.0291.734605
   Technology audit and production reserves, 6(44) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves0.0290.374133
   Discussion Papers, Manchester Metropolitan University, Centre for Policy Modelling0.0290.4011413
5242Acta Universitatis Sapientiae, Economics and Business, Paradigm0.0292.5548911
5243Shanlax International Journal of Economics, Shanlax Journals0.0297.34725628
   Center for Policy Research Policy Briefs, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University0.0290.429156
   Journal of Education, EdinBurg Peer Reviewed Journals & Books Publishers0.0291.001351
5244Marketing Review St.Gallen, Universität St.Gallen, Institut für Marketing und Customer Insight0.02915.15853056
   iff-Überschuldungsreport, Institut für Finanzdienstleistungen e.V. (iff)0.0290.57204
   Proceedings of the 17th International RAIS Conference, June 1-2, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0291.368489
5245Monograph, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.0291.539548
5246SAP Gamification and Augmented Reality, South American Publishing0.0292.3378210
   Review of Knowledge Economy, Conscientia Beam0.0290.653234
   Proceedings of the 4th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop 1998: Economic Harmonization in the Canadian\U.S.\Mexican Grain-Livestock Subsector;, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops0.0290.883121
5247Konjunktur aktuell, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)0.0293.0110621
5248Pinnacle Academic Press Proceedings Series, Pinnacle Academic Press0.0295.5091947
   Documentos de Trabajo, Universidad Católica de Colombia0.0290.9623411
5249American Journal of International Relations, AJPO0.0291.499533
5250Journal of Education and Training Studies, Redfame publishing0.0299.16932423
5251Revista Moneda, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú0.02920.659730119
5252Economics and Finance in Indonesia, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia0.02924.111852200
   Papers, Warwick - School of Industrial & Business0.0290.8172919
   Proceedings Papers of Business Sciences: Symposium for Young Researchers (FIKUSZ) 2008, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0290.533197
5253Asian Journal of Finance & Accounting, Macrothink Institute0.0296.01321432
   IAW-Forschungsberichte, Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW), Universität Bremen und Arbeitnehmerkammer Bremen0.0280.392148
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.0280.588218
5254International Journal of Information Retrieval Research (IJIRR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0287.44826629
5255Global Living Wage Coalition (GLWC), Universidad Privada Boliviana0.0289.5234031
5256Psychology and Developing Societies, 0.02814.952534113
5257Health Leadership and Quality of Life, AG Editor0.02819.82470828
5258Proceedings of International Academic Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences0.02889.0963182536
525957th Transportation Research Forum (51st CTRF) Joint Conference, Toronto, Ontario, May 1-4, 2016, Transportation Research Forum0.0282.064748
5260Nigerian Journal of Rural Sociology, Rural Sociological Association of Nigeria0.0289.4333843
   Russian Working Paper Archive for Economists and Sociologists, The Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of SD of RAS0.0280.02711
   a/ Policy Briefs Series, Italian Association for the Study of Economic Asymmetries, Rome (Italy)0.0280.08331
   Case Studies in Business and Management, Macrothink Institute0.0280.2591
   Working Papers, Price Waterhouse0.0280.277103
   Nordic and Baltic Stata Users' Group Meeting 2019, Stata Users Group0.0280.333121
   Audit.Ar, Instituto de Investigaciones y Estudios Contables, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata0.0280.333121
   JOJ Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0280.667242
   Social Research Reports, Published by Expert Projects and indexed by Lumen Department of Economics on Behalf on Social Research Reports0.0280.667247
   International Journal of Leadership and Governance, IPRJB0.0281.334482
5261Journal of Public Policy and Administration, IPRJB0.0282.14778
5262Journal Global Policy and Governance, Transition Academia Press0.0283.6971338
5263Jean Monnet Working Papers, Jean Monnet Chair0.0284.0314564
   C Reports, South Dakota State University, Agricultural Experiment Station0.0280.13853
   Monograph, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)0.0280.8583119
5264FiBS-Forum, Forschungsinstitut für Bildungs- und Sozialökonomie (FiBS)0.0282.1887939
5265Palgrave Studies in Cross-disciplinary Business Research, In Association with EuroMed Academy of Business, Palgrave Macmillan0.0287.83928319
   Proceedings of the 15th International RAIS Conference, November 6-7, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0281.214448
5266Proceedings of Business and Management Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences0.0285.27119130
5267Annals of University of Craiova - Economic Sciences Series, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.02824.557893185
   Research Reports, New Mexico State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agricultural Business0.0280.21982
   2007 NAAMIC Workshop IV: Contemporary Drivers of Integration, North American Agrifood Market Integration Consortium (NAAMIC)0.0280.24694
   Papers, European Institute - European Forum0.0280.9593518
5268Jurnal Aplikasi Bisnis, Universitas Islam Indonesia0.0283.8361407
5269Contemporary Japan, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Contemporary Japan, De Gruyter)0.02814.13751635
   2019 Annual Meeting, July 21-23, Atlanta, Georgia, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.0280.136542
5270International Conference on Economic Sciences and Business Administration, Spiru Haret University0.0284.72217331
5271Economics, Paradigm0.02811.38441735
5272European Journal of Business and Management Research, European Open Science0.02838.521411158
5273Revue de l'OCDE sur le développement, Éditions OCDE0.0281.746414
5274International Journal of Knowledge-Based Organizations (IJKBO), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0286.01122129
5275Journal of Mathematics Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.02811.72343161
5276DE - Documentos de Trabajo. Economía. DE, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía0.0282.1958142
   Schriftenreihe Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft, Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW), Universität Bremen und Arbeitnehmerkammer Bremen0.0271.1884412
5277Medical Law Review, Oxford University Press0.0276.42623814
5278International Conference on Competitiveness of Agro-food and Environmental Economy Proceedings, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies0.0276.45323943
5279Sede de la CEPAL en Santiago (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.027167.26561952428
5280Croatian International Relations Review, Paradigm0.0272.4479116
5281Traektoriâ Nauki = Path of Science, Altezoro, s.r.o. & Dialog0.0276.96725939
5282Miscellaneous Publications, George Morris Center0.0273.4312844
   Re-Engineering Marketing Policies for Food and Agriculture - FAMC 1994 Conference, Food and Agricultural Marketing Consortium (FAMC)0.0270.562114
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2015), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0270.827317
5283International Journal of Mathematical Research, Conscientia Beam0.0271.6286110
5284De Computis, Universidad Pablo de Olavide0.0273.2312128
5285International Journal of Educational Technology and Learning, Scientific Publishing Institute0.0273.33712512
5286Review of General Management, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Management Brasov0.0274.16515647
   1978 Pricing Problems in the Food Industry, March 2-3, 1978, Washington, D.C., Regional Research Committee NC-117 Studies of the organization and control of the U.S. food system0.0270.505196
   Research on Effectiveness of Agricultural Commodity Promotion, April 9-10, 1985, Arlington, Virginia, Regional Research Projects > NECC-63: Research Committee on Commodity Promotion0.0270.6912624
   Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Management, Politics & Philosophy0.0270.8513216
5287International Journal of Politics & Social Sciences Review (IJPSSR), International Journal of Politics & Social Sciences Review (IJPSSR)0.0274.4951695
5288American Journal of Education and Learning, Online Science Publishing0.0274.76117924
5289Ekonomika a Management, Prague University of Economics and Business0.0277.71329051
   Discussion Papers in Development Economics, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Institute for Development Economics0.0270.6362412
5290EconSciences Library Books, EconSciences Library Books0.0273.25912316
5291University Economic Bulletin, Hryhorii Skovoroda University in Pereiaslav, Faculty of Financial, Economic and Vocational Education0.02711.18342237
   Proceedings of the 7th Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshop, 2001: Structural Change as a Source of Trade Disputes Under NAFTA, Farm Foundation, Agricultural and Food Policy Systems Information Workshops0.0270.8973420
5292The Economy in the Austrian Federal Provinces, WIFO0.0272.4029111
5293Revista Espanola de Estudios Agrosociales y Pesqueros, Ministerio de Medio Ambiente, Rural y Marino (formerly Ministry of Agriculture)0.02712.223463121
   Papers, Umea - Center for Regional Science0.0270.368145
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.0270.604239
   Rural and Farm Finance Policy Analysis Center (RaFF), University of Missouri Columbia, Division of Applied Social Sciences0.0270.999381
5294Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Innovation and Organization, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0271.3415145
5295Revista Romana de Sociologie, Revista Romana de Sociologie - actualizata si mentinuta de Editura Lumen/ Romanian Journal of Sociology0.0273.12911915
5296Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.0274.81218358
5297Southwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.02723.065877249
   Arbeitspapiere zum Tätigkeitsfeld Risikomanagement und Versicherung, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business0.0270.366144
   Papers, University of Melbourne, Melbourne School of Land and Environment0.0271.14218
5298International Journal of Agriculture & Sustainable Development, 50sea0.0273.61513812
   29th West Indies Agricultural Economics Conference, July 17-21, 2011, Saint Vincent, West Indies, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society0.0270.965376
5299American Journal of Finance, AJPO0.0271.331514
   Special Reports, Virginia Tech, Rural Economic Analysis Program (REAP)0.0260.20883
   International Journal of Economics Development Research (IJEDR), Research and Intellectual Development Foundation0.0260.416162
5300ESPERIENZE D'IMPRESA, FrancoAngeli Editore0.0261.8987313
5301Boletín Económico, Banco de España0.02625.22970212
   20th Congress, Quebec, Canada, 2015, International Farm Management Association0.0260.336133
   Community Reinvestment Forum, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.0260.362144
   1995: Economic Integration in the Western Hemisphere Symposium, June 7-9, 1995, San Jose, Costa Rica, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.0260.3881511
5302Odontologia (Montevideo), AG Editor (Uruguay)0.0261.502582
5303Studies in Social Sciences and Humanities, Research Academy of Social Sciences0.0262.2278611
5304SWP Comments, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs0.02629.1891127103
5305Working Papers, Datamétrica Consultoria Econômica0.0261.7026626
5306Revista de Economía del Caribe, Universidad del Norte0.0264.69518232
   Conference Papers, West Virginia University, Department of Agricultural Resource Economics0.0260.20588
5307Entrepreneurship, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD0.0265.85922845
5308Journal of Forest Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.02639.2431527719
5309Statistical Software Components, Boston College Department of Economics0.026112.87443921237
5310Ovidius University Annals, Economic Sciences Series, Ovidius University of Constantza, Faculty of Economic Sciences0.026150.8845871827
   Les compétences des adultes à la loupe, OECD Publishing0.0260.332131
   Modern Economic Studies, Kyiv School of Economics0.0260.332131
   International Journal of Hydrology Research, Conscientia Beam0.0260.409163
   OBEGEF Working Papers, OBEGEF - Observatório de Economia e Gestão de Fraude;OBEGEF Working Papers on Fraud and Corruption0.0261.126448
5311Noble International Journal of Scientific Research, Noble Academic Publsiher0.0261.408558
5312Big Data In Agriculture (BDA), Zibeline International Publishing0.0262.5349914
53132017 Annual NAAE Conference, October 16-19, Abeokuta, Nigeria, Nigerian Association of Agricultural Economists0.0263.17412418
5314Journal of Forensic Accounting & Fraud Investigation (JFAFI), Association of Forensic Accounting Researchers (AFAR)0.0261.835725
   Working Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.0260.152624
   Papers, Uppsala - Economic Studies0.0260.20384
   PACE policy research papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0260.533212
   LAC working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0261.143455
5315Tourism and Hospitality Industry, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Tourism and Hospitality Management0.0263.83515125
5316International Journal of Data Mining, Modelling and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0268.66134145
   Papers, Innocenti Social Monitor0.0260.253105
5317Panorama Económico, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional0.0262.2779015
5318Management Intercultural, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department0.02610.29740787
   KOPINT-DATORG Discussion Paper Archive, KOPINT DATORG LTD. Economic Research Division0.0260.20185
   Agricultural Commodity Promotion Policies and Programs in the Global Agri-Food System, May 26-27, 1996, Cancun, Mexico, Regional Research Projects > NECC-63: Research Committee on Commodity Promotion0.0260.302127
5319Strategic Management Insights, Scientific Open Access Publishing0.0261.335533
5320Clinical Nursing Research, 0.02640.4111610199
   Working Papers, West Virginia University, Department of Agricultural Resource Economics0.0250.0521
   Review of Catalysts, Conscientia Beam0.0250.141
   Borradores de Investigación, CEODD, Universidad del Rosario0.0250.25101
   Journal of Public Policy & Governance, Research Academy of Social Sciences0.0250.45186
   Research papers & Policy papers on Agriculture Markets, Policies and Food Security, Policy Center for the New South0.0250.5201
   International Working Paper Series, University of Florida, Food and Resource Economics Department0.0250.552216
   Journal of Ecohumanism, Transnational Press London, UK0.0251401
   Agricultural Outlook Forum 2016, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0251.24815
5321Journal of Securities Operations & Custody, Henry Stewart Publications0.02516.5566243
5322Iktisat Isletme ve Finans, Bilgesel Yayincilik0.02554.3752175511
   Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 13, Asociación de Economía de la Educación0.0250.498204
   Working Papers-Department of Finance Canada, Department of Finance Canada0.0250.9213768
   The Constitutionalism Web-Papers, University of Hamburg, Faculty for Economics and Social Sciences, Department of Social Sciences, Institute of Political Science0.0250.9213710
5323X-pedientes_Económicos, X-pedientes Económicos0.0252.8381149
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Center for Manufacturing and Operations Management0.0250.372156
53241979 Conference, September 3-12, 1979, Banff, Canada, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0251.4135734
5325Apuntes del Cenes, Universidad Pedagógica y Tecnológica de Colombia0.02510.56442672
5326Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter0.02527.3291102385
   MIC 2012: Managing Transformation with Creativity; Proceedings of the 13th International Conference, Budapest, 22–24 November 2012 [Selected Papers], University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper0.0250.518215
5327Ethics and Economics, CREUM, Université de Montréal0.0251.2595113
5328Agricultural Outlook Forum 2007, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0252.3219433
5329Annals - Economy Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Economics0.02587.1663529775
5330Working Papers GHES - Office of Economic and Social History, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, GHES - Social and Economic History Research Unit, Universidade de Lisboa0.0251.827429
5331Western Region Archives, Western Region - Western Extension Directors Association (WEDA)0.0252.3129436
5332WIFO Bulletin, WIFO0.0253.27113398
5333Academic Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Paradigm0.0253.91115917
   Consultative Papers, Bank of England0.0250.17174
5334Current Research in Agricultural Sciences, Conscientia Beam0.0253.60114719
5335WIFO Economic Outlook, WIFO0.0253.84615724
5336Perspectives of Law and Public Administration, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)0.02513.47555055
5337INA-Rxiv, Center for Open Science0.02518.914772154
   Agricultural Issues Center (AIC) Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.0250.21999
   Working Papers of the Chair for Innovation Research and Technology Management (BWL IX), Chemnitz University of Technology, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.0250.366153
   Biodiversity Conservation: Studies in its Economics and Management, Mainly in Yunnan China, University of Queensland, School of Economics0.0250.8543546
   Advances in Economics Education, Edward Elgar Publishing0.0251413
5338Studies and Scientific Researches. Economics Edition, "Vasile Alecsandri" University of Bacau, Faculty of Economic Sciences0.0257.66131464
5339Palgrave Studies in the History of Finance, Palgrave Macmillan0.02513.29854551
   2012 XX Convegno Annuale SIEA, Siracusa, Italy, Italian Society of Agri-food Economics/Società Italiana di Economia Agro-Alimentare (SIEA)0.0250.267112
   Publicaciones, Grupo de Economía de la Salud0.0250.486203
   First International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics, April 27-28, 2017, Alanya, Turkey, International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics0.0250.777324
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Quantitative Methods Working Paper Series0.0250.8993717
   Review of Agricultural and Applied Economics (RAAE), Faculty of Economics and Management, Slovak Agricultural University in Nitra (also covers Acta Oeconomica et Informatica, Faculty of Economics and Management, Slovak Agricultural University in Nitra (FEM SPU))0.0250.2661111
   ToKnowPress Monographs, ToKnowPress0.0250.411174
   Communication Insights, Academic Society for Management & Communication – An initiative of the Günter Thiele Foundation, Leipzig0.0250.532224
   2019: Weathering the 'Perfect Storm' - Addressing the Agriculture, Energy, Water, Climate Change Nexus, 12-13 August 2019, Crawford Fund0.0250.532222
   Miscellaneous Publications, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0250.9684022
   Working Papers, IAMSR, Åbo Akademi0.0251.1374727
5340EconSouth, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.0254.3818160
   MIC 2018: Managing Global Diversities; Proceedings of the Joint International Conference, Bled, Slovenia, 30 May–2 June 2018, University of Primorska Press0.0250.698293
5341Engineering Management in Production and Services, Paradigm0.0258.2934435
   ARE Working Papers, North Carolina State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.0240.02412
   Books, MultiMedia Publishing0.0240.333141
   Journal of AI-Powered Medical Innovations (International online ISSN 3078-1930), Open Knowledge0.0240.999423
5342Monograph Series, PrOpCom0.0241.19506
5343Springer Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Springer0.0247.68732332
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group0.0240.21393
5344Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2016), Rovinj, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb0.0241.469628
5345Oeconomics of Knowledge, Saphira Publishing House0.0241.7537411
5346Risk in Contemporary Economy, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.02415.736664154
   L'économie canadienne en transition, Statistics Canada, Division de l'analyse économique0.0240.5192211
   1986: Trade and Development Meeting, December 1986, CIMMYT, Mexico City, Mexico, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.0240.4932116
   Institute for Economic Forecasting Conference Proceedings, Institute for Economic Forecasting0.0240.799347
5347International Journal of World Policy and Development Studies, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0241.645708
5348Studia z Polityki Publicznej / Public Policy Studies, Warsaw School of Economics0.0246.08625939
5349International Journal of Information Technology and Web Engineering (IJITWE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0248.55436440
5350Plant Protection Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.02425.6621092265
5351Acta Economica Et Turistica, Paradigm0.0241.269546
   50th Anniversary Seminar, Agriculture and Rural Development -Challenges of Transition and Integration Processes, September 27, 2013, University of Belgrade, Department of Agricultural Economics, Faculty of Agriculture0.0240.702305
   Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles0.0241.0764621
5352Review of Computer Engineering Research, Conscientia Beam0.0243.13513413
5353Economics and Management, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD0.02415.4265990
5354HOLISTICA – Journal of Business and Public Administration, Paradigm (also covers HOLISTICA Journal of Business and Public Administration, Association Holistic Research Academic (HoRA))0.0248.82837836
   Shanlax International Journal of Arts, Science and Humanities, Shanlax Journals0.0241.001431
5355Metaverse Basic and Applied Research, AG Editor0.0242.5861116
5356Briefing Series, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center0.0241.1555020
5357CEFIP, Working Papers, CEFIP, Universidad Nacional de La Plata0.0241.178514
5358Social Values & Society (SVS), Zibeline International Publishing0.0241.501654
5359Economic and Social Reports, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies and Modelling Branch0.0244.50419562
5360Smart Cities International Conference (SCIC) Proceedings, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration0.0248.82438215
5361Izvestia Journal of the Union of Scientists - Varna. Economic Sciences Series, Union of Scientists - Varna, Economic Sciences Section0.02412.01152085
5362Psychosis, Taylor & Francis Journals0.02416.19370193
   Analítika, Analítika - Revista de Análisis Estadístico/Journal of Statistical Analysis0.0230.7593312
5363International Journal of Innovative Technologies in Economy, CyberLeninka;ROSTranse Trade F Z C0.0231.173515
5364Annals - Economic and Administrative Series -, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest0.0231.386013
   1989 Quantifying Long Run Agricultural Risks and Evaluating Farmer Responses to Risk Meeting, April 9-12, 1989, Sanibel Island, Florida, Regional Research Projects > S-232: Quantifying Long Run Agricultural Risks and Evaluating Farmer Responses to Risk0.0230.251118
5365Oficina de la CEPAL en Montevideo (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.0233.3214550
5366Marketing Science & Inspirations, Comenius University in Bratislava, Faculty of Management0.0234.71720614
5367International Journal of Economic Policy, CARI Journals Limited0.0231.915844
5368Acta Oeconomica Pragensia, Prague University of Economics and Business0.02313.79460586
   FinMaP-Policy Letters, Collaborative EU Project FinMaP - Financial Distortions and Macroeconomic Performance: Expectations, Constraints and Interaction of Agents0.0230.18182
   Work Report, Werkstatt für Organisations- und Personalforschung0.0230.18185
   Uganda Business Climate Index, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)0.0230.249113
   Technology audit and production reserves, 2(34) 2017, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves0.0230.499221
   Rostocker Beiträge zur Wirtschafts- und Organisationspsychologie, Universität Rostock, Seniorprofessur für Wirtschafts- und Organisationspsychologie0.0230.5222325
   Journal of Philosophy, Culture and Religion, IPRJB0.0230.998441
   International Journal of Economics and Financial Modelling, Online Science Publishing0.0230.361162
   Technium BioChemMed: Journal of Multidisciplinary Research, Biology, Chemistry and Medicine ISSN 2734 - 7990, Technium Science0.0230.7312
   46th Annual Conference, Giessen, Germany, October 4-6, 2006, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0230.632810
   Research Reports, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center0.0230.08947
   Books of PR and Communication, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0230.11252
5369International Journal of Applied Systemic Studies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0231.917865
5370Journal of Financial Compliance, Henry Stewart Publications0.0237.20232317
   INDEM - Working Paper Business Economic Series, Instituto para el Desarrollo Empresarial (INDEM)0.0230.11151
   International Journal of Business Intelligence and Systems Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0230.19991
   Info Sheets, United States Department of Agriculture, National Animal Health Monitoring System0.0230.19991
   Vista, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0230.31144
   Special Reports / Sondergutachten, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung0.0230.466214
   2016: Climate Change and International Agricultural Trade in the Aftermath of COP21, December 11-13, 2016, Scottsdale, Arizona, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.0230.51237
   Wirtschaftspolitische Blätter, Paradigm0.0230.999451
5371Positionspapier aus der ARL, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.0232.64111957
5372Stochastics and Quality Control, De Gruyter0.0238.791396123
5373Studies in Indian Politics, 0.0239.9945073
   TeliaSonera Institute Discussion papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)0.0230.353168
   54th Annual Transportation Research Forum, Annapolis, Maryland, March 21-23, 2013, Transportation Research Forum0.0230.375174
5374Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2017), Dubrovnik, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb0.0231.171536
5375United Farm Workers (UFW) Contracts, University of California, Davis, Changing Face0.0233.04913841
5376Forschung Aktuell, Institut Arbeit und Technik (IAT), Westfälische Hochschule, University of Applied Sciences0.0234.97222547
   Modeling, Computing, and Mastering Complexity 2003, Society for Computational Economics0.0220.02218
537718th Congress, Methven, New Zealand, 2011, International Farm Management Association0.0222.28810422
5378Arbeitspapiere, University of Münster, Institute for Cooperatives0.0223.981181117
   DAE Research Reports, Louisiana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness0.0220.06532
   Dutch-German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2002, Stata Users Group0.0220.24114
   Etudes en Economie Islamique, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI)0.0220.569263
   Documentos de Trabajo, OSIPTEL0.0220.591273
   Proceedings of the 14th International RAIS Conference, August 19-20, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0220.81375
5379Nigerian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Nigerian Journal of Agricultural Economics0.0221.3796313
5380Environmental Management and Sustainable Development, Macrothink Institute0.0221.664764
5381Sumerianz Journal of Social Science, Sumerianz Publication0.0221.752804
5382ARGOMENTI, FrancoAngeli Editore0.0225.12423449
5383Godishnik na UNSS, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria0.0225.56225431
   UGPTI Staff Paper, North Dakota State University, Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute0.0220.15272
5384Jurnal Tata Kelola dan Akuntabilitas Keuangan Negara, Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan Republik Indonesia0.0221.831848
5385Research Journal of Education, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0223.57516415
5386USDA Miscellaneous, United States Department of Agriculture0.02212.992596143
   Working Papers, Escuela de Graduados en Administración Pública y Políticas Públicas, Campus Monterrey0.0220.19594
   Global Entrepreneurship Monitor (GEM), Latvia report, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)0.0220.238119
   Trends in Sociology, Berger Science Press0.0220.499231
   International Journal of Behavior Studies in Organizations, EUROKD0.0220.998463
   Papers, Queen's at Kingston - School of Policy Studies0.0221.0414821
   Review of Plant Studies, Conscientia Beam0.0220.475223
   Proceedings-5th International Conference on Management, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2007), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0220.6913210
5387WIFO Reports on Austria, WIFO0.0221.878717
5388Annals of Social Sciences & Management studies, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0222.90213517
5389European Company and Financial Law Review, De Gruyter0.02212.16856688
5390Working papers, Voice of Research0.02213.67463689
   Manchester Discussion Papers in Development Studies, University of Manchester, School of Economics, International Development Centre0.0220.19292
   Joint Publications Portuguese, International Policy Centre0.0220.342162
   Papers and Preprints of the Department of Innovation Research and Sustainable Resource Management, Chemnitz University of Technology, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.0220.7063313
5391The European Journal of Applied Economics, Paradigm0.0221.326628
5392Revista economía&sociedad, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social0.0222.2471055
5393Revista Equidad y Desarrollo, Universidad de la Salle0.0226.59130829
5394Reading Agricultural Economics Archive, University of Reading0.0221.9179078
   Liber8 Economic Information Newsletter, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.0220.848408
   Proceedings of the 18th International RAIS Conference, August 17-18, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0220.996476
5395Economic Archive, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria0.0229.7345969
   Agrarwirtschaft und Agrarsoziologie\ Economie et Sociologie Rurales, Swiss Society for Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology0.0220.6112911
539655th Annual Conference, Giessen, Germany, September 23-25, 2015, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0221.2235810
5397Agricultural Outlook Forum 2005, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0221.9419227
5398International Conference on Marketing and Business Development Journal, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies0.0222.53212018
5399Journal of Contemporary Central and Eastern Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals0.02217.59783469
5400Arbeitspapiere der FOM, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management0.0211.7648413
5401CACTUS – Journal of Tourism Business, Management and Economics, ASE Publishing House0.0213.84318312
5402Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science - Social Sciences, Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science, Ho Chi Minh City Open University0.0216.00628612
5403Revista Sociedad y Economía, Universidad del Valle, CIDSE0.0217.43435446
5404Business Management, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria0.0219.13543541
5405Journal of Management World, Academia Publishing Group0.02110.550018
   Fall North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group0.0210.418206
   Schriften zur Organisationswissenschaft, Technische Universität Chemnitz, Professur für Organisation und Arbeitswissenschaften0.0210.459226
5406Proceedings-8th International Conference on Mangement,Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2010), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0211.4837116
   Joint Ventures and Strategic Alliances, Socionet0.0210.06231
   1988 Regional Committee NC-161, October 4-5, 1988, McLean, Virginia, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0210.16681
   Analysis and Action for Sustainable Development of Hyderabad, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0210.16684
   Working Papers Ivie, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)0.0210.249121
   Treasury Papers Series, New Zealand Treasury0.0210.499241
   1st ASEAN University Symposium for Sustainable Food Systems, Faculty of Economics, Kasetsart University, Thailand. April 18-19, 2024, Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)0.0210.499241
   Research in Social Sciences, Academia Publishing Group0.0210.499241
   Region: Systems, Economics, Management, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration0.0210.499241
   International Journal of Computing Sciences Research, Step Academic0.0210.811393
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Hessen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.0210.8524120
5407EthAIca: Journal of Ethics, AI and Critical Analysis, AG Editor0.0211.497722
5408Science Heritage Journal (GWS), Zibeline International Publishing0.0212.1211027
5409TEN, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.0212.57912432
5410Agricultural Outlook Forum 2022, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0211.614786
5411IAQ-Report, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Work, Skills and Training (IAQ)0.0213.18715411
   Discussion Papers, Series B, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics0.0210.576284
5412Quarterly Journal of Applied Theories of Economics, Faculty of Economics, Management and Business, University of Tabriz0.0218.36340636
   95th Seminar, December 9-10, 2005, Civitavecchia, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0210.451227
   28th West Indies Agricultural Economic Conference/2009 Barbados National Agricultural Conference, July 2009, Barbados, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society0.0210.676334
5413Direction des études analytiques : documents de recherche, Statistics Canada, Direction des études analytiques0.0217.052344215
5414Jadavpur Journal of International Relations, 0.0219.12244536
5415Economic Review, Hitotsubashi University0.02144.5262172574
   South American Publishing Books, South American Publishing0.0210.999491
5416Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Economice si Administrative/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Economical and Administrative Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0211.1015410
   American Journal of Environment Studies, AJPO Journals Limited0.0210.832412
5417Centre de développement de l'OCDE - Repères, OECD Publishing0.0211.806897
5418IHE Report / IHE Rapport, IHE - The Swedish Institute for Health Economics0.0212.35411626
5419Estudios Economicos, Universidad Nacional del Sur, Departamento de Economia0.0216.1530332
5420Working Papers, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration0.02122.7351120109
   Documentos de trabajo sobre cooperación y desarrollo, Cátedra de Cooperación Internacional y con Iberoamérica (COIBA), Universidad de Cantabria0.0210.262139
5421Journal of Food Studies, Macrothink Institute0.0211.414709
5422English Linguistics Research, Sciedu Press0.0211.535765
5423Series on Health, Office of Health Economics0.0211.6768345
5424RFF Issue Briefs, Resources for the Future0.0211.716855
5425Global Journal of Health Sciences, IPRJB0.0211.777885
   Papers, American Cairo - Economics and Political Sciences0.0210.241126
   Report Papers, Virginia Tech, Rural Economic Analysis Program (REAP)0.0210.7033510
5426Farm and Business - The Journal of the Caribbean Agro-Economic Society, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society0.0211.4077019
5427International Journal of Geotechnical Earthquake Engineering (IJGEE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0212.65313218
5428Wismar Discussion Papers, Hochschule Wismar, Wismar Business School0.0213.93919692
   Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences, Cankaya University, Economics and Administrative Sciences0.020.151
   Technology and Investment Profiles Monograph Series, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.020.2101
   Journal of Interdisciplinary Social Sciences Review ISSN: 3078-8358, open knowledge0.020.5251
   JUNGE UNTERNEHMEN: Fakten, Analysen, Perspektiven, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research0.020.7353
   International Journal of Chemical and Process Engineering Research, Conscientia Beam0.020.92465
5429Russian Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Model Calculations of Short-Term Forecasts of Russian Economic Time Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy)0.0224.9521253147
   Economic Information Report, University of Florida, Food and Resource Economics Department0.020.238123
   Staff Papers, University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Department of Agricultural Economics0.020.2981510
   Comparative Studies of Sustainable Development in Asia, Palgrave Macmillan0.020.457233
5430Revista Ad-Minister, Universidad EAFIT0.022.02910219
5431European Journal of Studies in Management and Business, EUROKD0.023.1641599
5432Advanced Logistic systems, University of Miskolc, Department of Material Handling and Logistics0.023.9219748
5433RAIS Journal for Social Sciences, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.025.03425315
5434Nonprofit Policy Forum, De Gruyter0.027.9439979
5435ORDO. Jahrbuch für die Ordnung von Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, De Gruyter0.0216.596834184
5436Research in the History of Economic Thought and Methodology, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.0211.28657065
5437Problems of World Agriculture / Problemy Rolnictwa Światowego, Warsaw University of Life Sciences0.0215.661791175
5438International Journal of Research and Scientific Innovation, International Journal of Research and Scientific Innovation (IJRSI)0.0253.3412694103
   2020 Annual Meeting, February 1-4, 2020, Louisville, Kentucky, Southern Agricultural Economics Association0.020.07844
   Regional Research Projects > 1988: S-180 Annual Meeting, March 20-23, 1988, Savannah, Georgia, Regional Research Projects > S-180: An Economic Analysis of Risk Management Strategies for Agricultural Production Firms0.020.2951511
   Journal of Business Economics and Information Technology, ScientificEducation.org0.020.61314
5439Textos para Discussão, Instituto de Estudos de Política Econômica0.021.3797014
5440Revista Tendencias, Universidad de Narino0.0210.59853837
5441JOJ Wildlife & Biodiversity, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.021.352697
5442Journal of Intercultural Management, Paradigm0.026.95835543
5443Journal "Region: Economics and Sociology", Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of Siberian Branch of RAS0.0219.8351012159
5444Economy and Contemporary Society, Gheorghe Zane Institute for Economic and Social Research ( from THE ROMANIAN ACADEMY, JASSY BRANCH) (also covers THE YEARBOOK OF THE "GH. ZANE" INSTITUTE OF ECONOMIC RESEARCHES, Gheorghe Zane Institute for Economic and Social Research ( from THE ROMANIAN ACADEMY, JASSY BRANCH))0.023.14116127
   Serie de Documentos de Trabajo, Superintendencia de Valores y Seguros0.020.234122
   Prace i Materiały, Instytut Rozwoju Gospodarczego (SGH)0.020.624325
5445Springer Finance, Springer0.026.06431112
5446Journal of the Northeastern Agricultural Economics Council, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association0.029.769501277
   Research Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.020.11662
   1998 Fourth AFMA Congress, January 26-30, 1998, Stellenbosch, South Africa, African Farm Management Association (AFMA)0.020.291154
5447Istanbul Management Journal, Istanbul University Business School0.021.28665
5448International Journal of Sciences, Office ijSciences0.0222.6981170288
5449Journal of Agribusiness and Rural Development, Paradigm (also covers Journal of Agribusiness and Rural Development, University of Life Sciences, Poznan, Poland)0.027.074366122
   Regional Research Projects > 1986: S-180 Annual Meeting, March 23-26, 1986, Tampa, Florida, Regional Research Projects > S-180: An Economic Analysis of Risk Management Strategies for Agricultural Production Firms0.020.542828
5450Foundations of Management, Paradigm0.026.73534928
   Working Papers, National Food and Agribusiness Management Education Commission (NFAMEC)0.020.09553
   Structural Change and Transition in the Agricultural Sector/ Strukturwandel und Transformation im Agrarbereich (SUTRA) Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics0.020.15383
   Technology audit and production reserves, 1(39) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves0.020.499261
   Central Bank Staff Insights, Central Bank of Ireland0.020.499261
5451IAB-Kurzbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.0215.321798220
5452University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)0.022.38712534
5453RAIS Conference Proceedings 2021, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.022.78814615
   The Regional Economy of Upstate New York, Federal Reserve Bank of New York0.0190.398214
5454Arbeitsmaterial der ARL: Aufsätze, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.0191.3877314
5455Economy of eastern Croatia yesterday, today, tommorow, Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek, Faculty of Economics, Croatia0.0194.38923132
   PIDE COVID-19 Bulletins, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics0.0190.415222
   MIC 2011: Managing Sustainability? Proceedings of the 12th International Conference, Portorož, 23–26 November 2011 [Selected Papers], University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper0.0190.926499
5456Collegium of Economic Analysis Annals, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis0.01914.061744124
   Review of Industrial Engineering Letters, Conscientia Beam0.0190.451243
   Research Report, University of Groningen, FEB Research Institute (FEBRI)0.0190.545294
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Bayern, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.0190.545298
   Current Trends On Biostatistics & Biometrics, Lupine Publishers, LLC0.0190.808435
5457Annual Proceedings, The Association for the Study of the Cuban Economy0.01923.3871244572
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2014), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0190.635344
5458JOJ Dermatology & Cosmetics, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0191.234665
5459PROCEEDINGS OF THE INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON ECONOMICS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES, Bucharest University of Economic Studies, Romania0.0193.32817812
5460Anadolu University Journal of Social Sciences, Anadolu University0.0197.04937745
5461Annals of marketing-mba, Department of Marketing, Marketing MBA (RSconsult)0.0198.246441104
5462Regionální studia, Prague University of Economics and Business0.0191.5628411
5463Miscellaneous Publications, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.01912.834690497
   I.M.U. Policy Briefs, Hans Böckler Foundation, Institute for Codetermination and Corporate Governance (I.M.U.)0.0190.16691
5464Network and Communication Technologies, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0191.4247710
5465LOGI – Scientific Journal on Transport and Logistics, Paradigm0.0193.84820820
   DES - Documentos de Trabajo. Estadística y Econometría. DS, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Estadística0.0190.8644715
   LEG - CERMAB / Centre de Recherche en Marketing de Bourgogne - Cahier de recherche, LEG - CERMAB, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne0.0190.311172
5466Scientific Conference of the Department of General Economic Theory, University of Economics - Varna0.0190.915503
   Documentos de Trabajo CEPROEC, Instituto de Altos Estudios Nacionales, Centro de Prospectiva Estratégica0.0190.182103
5467International Journal of Synthetic Emotions (IJSE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0191.8019910
5468Anais do XIII Semin·rio sobre a Economia Mineira [Proceedings of the 13th Seminar on the Economy of Minas Gerais], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais0.0192.69314828
   Journal of Doctoral Research in Economics, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies0.0190.416232
5469Revista Brasileira de Estudos Regionais e Urbanos, Associação Brasileira de Estudos Regionais e Urbanos (ABER)0.0194.83226718
   Papers, European Institute - History0.0180.486276
   Faculty of Management Koper Monograph Series, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper0.0180.521294
   Quarterly Journal of Business Studies, Research Academy of Social Sciences0.0180.576323
5470NEURUS papers, NEURUS - Network of European and US Regional and Urban Studies0.0181.476829
5471IRPPS Working Papers, National Research Council, Institute for Research on Population and Social Policies0.0181.5838813
   Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi, India0.0180.08959
5472Technology Transfer and Entrepreneurship, Bentham Science Publishers0.0181.772997
5473Proceedings of Teaching and Education Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences0.0182.36213213
5474Ensayos de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellín0.0189.25451754
   EUROSPHERE Working Paper Series (EWP), Eurospheres project0.0180.427244
5475QM&RBC Codes, Quantitative Macroeconomics & Real Business Cycles0.0181.9410966
5476Poslovna izvrsnost-Business Excellence, University of Zagreb Faculty of Economics & Business0.0182.6715014
5477Wissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, Federal Institute for Vocational Education and Training (BIBB), Bonn0.0184.23623833
5478Biomedical Journal of Scientific & Technical Research, Biomedical Research Network+, LLC0.018140.7879091601
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Democracy and Democratization, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0180.371214
5479Czech Journal of Animal Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.01824.58513891151
   International Journal of Social Sciences and Management Studies (IJSSMS), The Economics and Social Development Organization (TESDO)0.0180.211122
   Reports, Texas A&M University, Agribusiness, Food, and Consumer Economics Research Center0.0180.7924530
5480Books, Fondo Editorial, Universidad del Pacífico0.0182.21712627
5481Global Journal of Reproductive Medicine, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0183.04417313
5482International Journal of Distributed Systems and Technologies (IJDST), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0185.54431527
   International Journal of Advances in Life Science and Technology, Conscientia Beam0.0180.332191
   Proceedings-6th International Conference on Management, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2008), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0180.63367
   UGPTI Report, North Dakota State University, Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute0.0180.633620
   Bangladesh Journal of Agricultural Economics, Bangladesh Agricultural University0.0180.7354251
   Conference Proceedings, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy0.0180.33193
5483European Review of Applied Sociology, Paradigm0.0182.1571246
   Finanzas Públicas, Centro de Estudios de las Finanzas Públicas, H. Cámara de Diputados0.0180.12172
   Annual Summit on Business and Entrepreneurial Studies (ASBES 2011) Proceeding, Conference Master Resources0.0180.726427
5484Agricultural Outlook Forum 2004, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0181.5398921
5485Notes de l'Observatoire du bien-être, CEPREMAP0.0182.3713714
5486Journal of Food Technology Research, Conscientia Beam0.0182.5941507
5487Economics Statistics and Cooperative Services (ESCS) Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.0183.096179108
5488Technology audit and production reserves, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER0.0188.00946314
   1992 Conference: New Technologies and Innovations in Agricultural Economics Instruction, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0180.326199
   Nebraska Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.0180.498291
5489Estudios Regionales en Economía, Población y Desarrollo. Cuadernos de Trabajo de la Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez., Cuerpo Académico 41 de la Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez0.0181.066626
5490Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Informatics0.0181.2557315
   1989 Regional Committee NC-161, October 2-3, 1989, St. Louis, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0180.307184
   International Journal of Bibliometrics in Business and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0180.666392
5491Boletín Análisis & Propuesta, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)0.0181.478611
   Papers, Quebec a Montreal - Departement de sociologie0.0170.391233
   Papers, Dijon - Institut des Mathematiques Economiques0.0170.5953512
   Southern Voice Occasional Paper, Southern Voice0.0170.7144211
5492Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Sociale/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Social Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0173.29819417
5493Бизнес-информатика, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»0.0175.50832432
5494Ekonomista, Polskie Towarzystwo Ekonomiczne0.0179.48655834
5495Journal of Elder Policy, John Wiley & Sons0.0170.997596
5496Muhasebe Enstitusu Dergisi - Journal of Accounting Institute, Istanbul University Business School0.0170.997591
5497Journal Economic Business Innovation, PT. Inovasi Analisis Data0.0170.997592
5498Siberian Journal of Economic and Business Studies, Science and Innovation Center Publishing House0.0170.997591
5499Papers, Laval - Faculte des sciences de administration0.0171.89211231
5500National Economic Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.0172.46714637
5501International Journal of Data Science, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd0.0172.77116411
5502Asian Culture and History, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0174.49526624
5503Economia y Sociedad., Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de Hidalgo, Facultad de Economia0.0174.96829420
   1991 Quantifying Long Run Agricultural Risks and Evaluating Farmer Responses to Risk Meeting, March 17-20, 1991, San Antonio, Texas, Regional Research Projects > S-232: Quantifying Long Run Agricultural Risks and Evaluating Farmer Responses to Risk0.0170.11774
5504Série de documents de recherche sur l'analyse économique (AE), Statistics Canada, Direction des études analytiques0.0171.317828
   Books, Institute of Economic Sciences0.0170.161
   MaSSP project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0170.166101
   Papers, Institut de Recherche en Gestion. Universite de Paris XII-0.0170.25151
   chapters, Istituto Regionale per la Programmazione Economica della Toscana0.0170.25151
   2009: World Food Security: Can Private Sector R&D Feed the Poor?, 27-28 October 2009, Crawford Fund0.0170.3183
   Working Papers, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR400.0170.3184
   Matrix Science Pharma (MSP), Zibeline International Publishing0.0170.417252
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században VI., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0170.484295
   Food Security Portal commodity reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0170.651393
   International Journal of Agriculture, IPRJB0.0170.667402
5505Artificial Intelligence and Digital Technology, Scientific Open Access Publishing0.0170.835502
5506Economy for a New Normal: Digitalisation and Human Relations in Business and Education, ToKnowPress0.0171.285775
5507Contract Research, Office of Health Economics0.0171.8031086
5508Organization, Technology and Management in Construction, Paradigm0.0173.05618313
5509Journal of Financial and Monetary Economics, Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"0.0176.56339338
5510Journal of Research in Economics, Politics & Finance, Ersan ERSOY0.0177.98247825
5511Working Papers, Moscow State University, Faculty of Economics0.0171.2457513
5512Asian Journal of Agricultural Extension, Economics & Sociology, Asian Journal of Agricultural Extension, Economics & Sociology0.01742.282547141
5513International Journal of Research and Innovation in Social Science, International Journal of Research and Innovation in Social Science (IJRISS)0.017179.42910809826
   Other publications, Banco de España0.0170.379236
   Financial Letters, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.0170.462285
   Workforce Currents, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta0.0170.792483
5514Reutlingen Working Papers on Marketing & Management, Reutlingen University, ESB Business School0.0171.3868413
5515Logistics, Supply Chain, Sustainability and Global Challenges, Paradigm0.0171.485906
5516Journal of Innovative Business and Management, DOBA University of Applied Sciences, Maribor, Slovenia0.0172.3431428
5517Czech Journal of Tourism, Paradigm0.0171.262777
5518Journal of Central European Green Innovation, Karoly Robert University College0.0173.13219117
5519Economics of Contemporary Russia, Regional Public Organization for Assistance to the Development of Institutions of the Department of Economics of the Russian Academy of Sciences0.0176.90442125
5520European Journal of Agriculture and Food Sciences, European Open Science0.0178.36451035
5521Економічний вісник Донбасу Экономический вестник Донбасса, CyberLeninka;Институт экономики промышленности НАН Украины0.01711.70971447
   Econ Pamphlets, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics0.0170.309196
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ 2016, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0170.342213
5522European Journal of Philosophy, Culture and Religion, AJPO0.0170.831512
5523Public Administration Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0170.831512
5524AGRIS on-line Papers in Economics and Informatics, Czech University of Life Sciences Prague, Faculty of Economics and Management0.0171.98812256
5525Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development Studies, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Doctoral Field Engineering and Management in Agriculture and Rural Development0.0172.00412311
5526Discussion Papers, Martin Luther University of Halle-Wittenberg, Chair of Economic Ethics0.0175.411332319
5527Pure Mathematics and Applications, Department of Mathematics, Corvinus University of Budapest0.01710.74165992
5528Gakushuin Economic Papers, Gakushuin University, Faculty of Economics0.0173.56322036
5529Regional Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.0173.7923458
5530Eszak-magyarorszagi Strategiai Fuzetek, Faculty of Economics, University of Miskolc0.0174.98930853
5531Czech Journal of Food Sciences, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.01728.7061772452
   Southeast Asian Agriculture and Development Primer Series 1st Edition, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.0170.161103
   International Journal of Law and Public Administration, Redfame publishing0.0170.499312
5532European Journal of Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning, European Open Science0.0170.998621
5533Journal of Rural Development/Nongchon-Gyeongje, Korea Rural Economic Institute0.01712.944804128
5534Czech Journal of Genetics and Plant Breeding, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.01714.007870155
   African Journal of Frontiers of Economics and Mathematics, The LAREQ Press0.0160.11272
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ '13, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0160.16102
   Research Reports, University of Groningen, Urban and Regional Studies Institute (URSI)0.0160.448288
5535CECCAR Business Review, Body of Expert and Licensed Accountants of Romania (CECCAR)0.0168.5653533
5536Revue internationale de droit économique, De Boeck Université0.0168.6454069
5537Revista Economica, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences0.01624.8161551216
   Apuntes de Banca y Finanzas, Asobancaria0.0160.14393
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ 2018, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0160.14391
   American Journal of Public Relations, AJPO0.0160.333211
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Nordrhein-Westfalen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.0160.4452813
5538Journal of Education and Training, Macrothink Institute0.0161.335842
5539International Journal of Agriculture and Environmental Research, Malwa International Journals Publication0.0161.95512310
5540Discussion Papers, Centre for the Economics and Management of Aquatic Resources0.0162.06713042
5541Book Chapters, Institute of Economic Sciences0.0162.30514526
5542Euroinfo, Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy0.0164.3427319
   Research Reports, University of Arkansas, Arkansas Agricultural Experiment Station0.0160.01517
   Final Reports, George Morris Center0.0160.1175
   Policy Research Brief, International Policy Centre0.0160.379243
   AAEA Miscellaneous Paper Archive, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.0160.679436
5543International Journal of Latest Technology in Engineering, Management & Applied Science, International Journal of Latest Technology in Engineering, Management & Applied Science (IJLTEMAS)0.0161.501953
5544International Journal of Natural Computing Research (IJNCR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0162.52816017
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2004, Stata Users Group0.0160.266173
   SEEMHN papers, National Bank of Serbia0.0160.298193
   Review of Information Engineering and Applications, Conscientia Beam0.0160.565363
5545Working Papers, Silesian University, School of Business Administration0.0161.0836910
5546Journal of Academic Finance, RED research unit, university of Gabes, Tunisia0.0161.7891148
5547Managing Innovation and Diversity in Knowledge Society Through Turbulent Time: Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM Joint International Conference 2016, ToKnowPress0.0162.79417816
   European Journal of Architecture and Urban Planning, European Open Science Publishing0.0160.499321
   Working Papers in Economic History, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)0.0160.592386
5548Economy and Sociology, The Journal Economy and Sociology0.0168.40853946
5549Computer Methods in Biomechanics and Biomedical Engineering, Taylor & Francis Journals0.01663.4454067515
   1976 Symposium, Food and Population: Priorities in Decision Making, August 1976, Nairobi, Kenya, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0160.31203
   GMCC-15: Seventh GMCC, November 17-20, 2015, Amsterdam, the Netherlands, International Conference on Coexistence between Genetically Modified (GM) and non-GM based Agricultural Supply Chains (GMCC)0.0160.31204
   Master's Theses and Plan B Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics0.0160.558368
5550Grupo Microeconomía Aplicada, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía0.0161.2097814
   Studies in Spatial Development, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.0160.07751
   Berichte aus der Forschung der FOM, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management0.0160.07751
   Occasional Reports / Expertisen, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung0.0160.13892
55511990 Symposium, Agricultural Restructuring in Southern Africa, July 24-27, 1990, Swakopmund, Namibia, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0160.8165323
55522nd International Conference on Energy, Regional Integration and Socio-Economic Development, EcoMod0.0161.108729
5553European Journal of Information Technologies and Computer Science, European Open Science0.0161.201783
5554Bulletin of the Szent Istvan University, Szent Istvan University, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences0.0161.2167912
5555Isletme ve Iktisat Calismalari Dergisi, Econjournals0.0161.98612911
   Manchester Working Papers in Agricultural Economics, University of Manchester, School of Economics, Agricultural Economics Department0.0160.3512318
5556Journal of Social Policy Conferences, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics0.0162.72317812
5557ECONOMY AND SOCIOLOGY: Theoretical and Scientifical Journal, Socionet;Complexul Editorial "INCE"0.0165.66137040
5558Edelweiss Applied Science and Technology, Learning Gate0.01655.401362197
5559Journal of Agricultural Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.01666.4784345276
   Conference Papers, University of the Free State, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0160.09161
   Working Papers, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies, Research Center in International Business and Economics (RCIBE)0.0160.167111
   Proceedings-7th International Conference on Management, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2009), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0160.608408
5560International Journal of Natural Sciences Research, Conscientia Beam0.0161.3989211
5561ECONOMIA E SOCIET? REGIONALE, FrancoAngeli Editore0.01611.263741164
5562Économie rurale, French Society of Rural Economics (SFER Société Française d'Economie Rurale) (also covers Économie rurale, Programme National Persée)0.01687.83657961722
5563Acta Universitatis Nicolai Copernici, Ekonomia, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika0.0161.85712317
5564Nowoczesne Systemy Zarządzania. Modern Management Systems, Military University of Technology, Faculty of Security, Logistics and Management, Institute of Organization and Management0.0166.55343425
5565Management Strategies Journal, Constantin Brancoveanu University0.01611.68777457
5566Yearbook of the Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski - Bulgaria0.0153.91526119
5567Oblik i finansi, Institute of Accounting and Finance0.01516.3951093249
   2012: The Scramble for Natural Resources: More Food, Less Land?, 9-10 October 2012, Crawford Fund0.0150.268184
   Working papers Conference proceedings The Future of Ethics, Education and Research, October 16-17, 2017, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0150.342232
   International Journal of Veterinary Sciences Research, Conscientia Beam0.0150.476322
5568Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Economía0.0151.2968720
5569SAP Rehabilitation and Sports Medicine, South American Publishing0.0151.5041012
5570Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Finanzas, Gobierno y Relaciones Internacionales0.0152.30915526
5571Proceedings of the 11th International RAIS Conference, November 19-20, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0150.799544
5572Environmental Archaeology, Taylor & Francis Journals0.01511.20375750
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Business Organization and Marketing (former Department of Business Administration)0.0150.249171
   2013: Mining, Agriculture and Development: Bread from stones?, 26-27 August 2013, Crawford Fund0.0150.249172
   Materials & Corrosion Engineering Management (MACEM), Zibeline International Publishing0.0150.367252
5573Digital Transformation: The Harmonic Convergence of People, Culture, Process, and Technology in the New Normal, ToKnowPress0.0151.4991024
5574Proceedings of Administration and Public Management International Conference, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania0.0154.65931759
   2014 Conference, April 21-22, 2014, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management0.0150.233162
   Policy Research Brief, International Policy Centre0.0150.584404
5575POSHAN data notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0151.5031033
5576Journal of Education and Development, Julypress0.01521372
5577Analysen und Stellungnahmen, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)0.0153.66425135
   Chapters from Rural Economic Development in Ireland, Rural Economy and Development Programme,Teagasc0.0150.333231
5578Journal of Wastes and Biomass Management (JWBM), Zibeline International Publishing0.0151.247864
5579Statistical Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.0156.583454270
5580Themes in Economics, Springer0.0150.849594
5581Reviews in Food and Agriculture (RFNA), Zibeline International Publishing0.0151.08754
5582Corporate Real Estate Journal, Henry Stewart Publications0.0157.38751327
   Agricultural Policy Papers, Massey University, Centre for Applied Economics and Policy Studies0.0150.172
   Book Chapters - Social Work and Sociology, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0150.143101
   American Journal of Law, AJPO0.0150.5351
   World Journal of Vocational Education and Training, Conscientia Beam0.0150.5351
5583Ocean and Society, Cogitatio Press0.0151.5011058
   Proceedings of Harvard Square Symposium, The Phenomenon of Migration, August 22-23, 2016, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0150.411293
5584Agricultural Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.0151.2358713
5585IU Discussion Papers - Business & Management, IU International University of Applied Sciences0.0151.3349413
5586Conjunctura economiei mondiale / World Economic Studies, Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy0.0154.72833360
   Zwick Center Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy0.0150.183134
   International Journal of Financial Markets, Research Academy of Social Sciences0.0150.366263
   Work report of the Institute for World Forestry, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries0.0150.394284
5587Proceedings of the International Conference "Economic and Business Trends Shaping the Future", Faculty of Economics-Skopje, Ss Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje0.0151.001711
   1981 Occasional Paper Series No. 2, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0140.6864911
5588Asian Agricultural Research, USA-China Science and Culture Media Corporation0.01430.8422203283
   Research Reports, University of Saskatchewan, Centre for the Study of Co-operatives0.0140.04131
   NRLO Reports, National Council for Agricultural Research0.0140.04131
   Working Paper Series, Brandenburg University of Technology (BTU Cottbus), Chair of Organization, Human Resource & General Management0.0140.166121
5589ESO-rapporter, Expertgruppen för Studier i Offentlig ekonomi (Expert Group on Public Economics)0.0140.834602
5590CSIE Working Papers, Center for Studies in European Integration (CSEI), Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova (ASEM)0.0141.251908
5591Otras investigaciones, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social0.0141.70912318
5592Industrial Economic Review, Korea Institute for Industrial Economics and Trade0.0143.3362404
5593Revista Tinerilor Economisti (The Young Economists Journal), University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.0149.35467376
   2006 Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition, October 2-3, 2006, Washington, DC, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0140.234174
   IRCrES Working Paper, CNR-IRCrES Research Institute on Sustainable Economic Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY - former Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Torino (TO) ITALY0.0140.386284
   Papers, Statistique Canada, Sciences et technologie-0.0140.4833510
   Arbeitsberichte – Working Papers, Technische Hochschule Ingolstadt (THI)0.0140.5383917
5594Review of Socio-Economic Research and Development Studies, Visayas State University, Visayas Socio-Economic Research and Data Analytics Center (ViSERDAC) and Department of Economics (DOE), College of Management and Economics (CME)0.0140.869633
5595ZEW Wachstums- und Konjunkturanalysen, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research0.0142.00114521
5596MECOSAN, FrancoAngeli Editore0.0146.154446114
   Working Papers, Xerox Research Park0.0140.02722
   1986 Regional Committee NC-161, October 7-8, 1986, St. Paul, Minnesota, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0140.232178
5597Papers, University of Hertfordshire - Business Schoool0.0140.7675614
5598Nigerian Agricultural Policy Research Journal (NAPReJ), Agricultural Policy Research Network (APRNet)0.0140.917674
5599Management and Business Articles, Management and Business0.0141732
5600Constanta Maritime University Annals, Constanta Maritime University0.0142.1515721
5601Revista Economia e Sociedade, Instituto de Economia, Universidade Estadual de Campinas (UNICAMP)0.0148.90565045
   Markets Committee Papers, Bank for International Settlements0.0140.258194
   KBI kompakt (2011-2013), Karl-Bräuer-Institut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V. (KBI)0.0140.258193
5602Revista Ciencias Estratégicas, Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana0.0141.169866
5603India Quarterly: A Journal of International Affairs, 0.01441.4933051666
   EUSECON Policy Briefing, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research0.0140.283212
   Proceedings of Law and Political Sciences Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences0.0140.324242
   International Journal of Refugee Law, Oxford University Press0.0140.499371
   ifh Forschungsberichte, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)0.0140.4993721
5604Nóesis. Revista de Ciencias Sociales y Humanidades, Nóesis. Revista de Ciencias Sociales y Humanidades0.0141.8761398
5605Agricultural Research & Technology: Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0142.07915411
5606International Journal of Supply Chain and Logistics, CARI Journals Limited0.0142.6731986
5607European Journal of Applied Physics, European Open Science0.0143.33424773
5608Micro & Macro Marketing, Società editrice il Mulino0.01414.985111056
   Documentos Departamento de Economía, Universidad del Norte0.0140.495375
5609English Literature and Language Review, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0141.78213310
5610ZögU - Zeitschrift für öffentliche und gemeinwirtschaftliche Unternehmen, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG0.0144.36832666
5611Capítulos de Libros PUCP / Chapters of PUCP books, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú0.0144.7735662
5612International Trade and Trade Policy, ФГБОУ ВО "Ð Ð¾Ñ Ñ Ð¸Ð¹Ñ ÐºÐ¸Ð¹ Ñ ÐºÐ¾Ð½Ð¾Ð¼Ð¸Ñ‡ÐµÑ ÐºÐ¸Ð¹ ÑƒÐ½Ð¸Ð²ÐµÑ€Ñ Ð¸Ñ‚ÐµÑ‚ им. Г.Ð’. Плеханова"0.0145.54741414
5613Outlines of global transformations: politics, economics, law, Center for Crisis Society Studies0.0145.97644629
5614Arbeit, De Gruyter0.01411.20283678
5615Вісник економіки транспорту і промисловості, CyberLeninka;Украинская государственная академия железнодорожного транспорта0.01421.3731595131
   List Forum, List Gesellschaft e.V.0.0140.06651
   Economic Analysis of Research and Promotion, March 21-22, 1997, New Orleans, Louisiana, Regional Research Projects > NECC-63: Research Committee on Commodity Promotion0.0140.133103
   Matrix Science Medica (MSM), Zibeline International Publishing0.0140.332254
   Review on Economic Cycles, International Association of Economic Cycles0.0140.332252
5616Journal Articles, Zagazig University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0140.7185418
5617IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Berlin-Brandenburg, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.0140.7445626
5618História Econômica & História de Empresas, ABPHE0.0140.997751
5619Ikonomiceski i Sotsialni Alternativi, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria0.0147.83358944
   I Simposio Docentes de Finanzas, Politécnico Grancolombiano0.0140.05241
   Book, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management0.0140.237182
   Working Papers on Population, Family and Welfare, Hungarian Demographic Research Institute0.0140.29223
   SMBJ: Strategic Management Business Journal, UPMI Management0.0140.501382
   European Journal of Public Administration Research, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration0.0140.501381
5620Working Papers de Gestão, Economia e Marketing (Management, Economics and Marketing Working Papers), Universidade da Beira Interior, Departamento de Gestão e Economia (Portugal)0.0140.6865211
5621Revista Clio América, Universidad del Magdalena0.0140.858656
5622Analysen zur Tarifpolitik, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation0.0140.9637320
5623Jahrbuch für Wirtschaftsgeschichte / Economic History Yearbook, De Gruyter0.01433.0382522356
5624International Journal of Research and Innovation in Applied Science, RSIS International0.01445.732349164
   Community Reinvestment Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland0.0130.143112
   Panorama du CEPII, CEPII research center0.0130.286222
   AAEA Monographs, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.0130.3372610
5625Multidisciplinary Journal of Management Sciences, Association of Forensic Accounting Researchers (AFAR)0.0131.17903
5626International Journal of Multimedia Data Engineering and Management (IJMDEM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0132.46919013
5627HSI-Schriftenreihe, Hugo Sinzheimer Institute for Labour and Social Security Law (HSI), Hans Böckler Foundation0.0130.7866116
5628Zeitschrift für Tourismuswissenschaft, De Gruyter0.0135.36641627
   Extension Bulletins, University of Manitoba, Department of Agribusiness and Agricultural Economics0.0130.02521
   ASsee Online Series, South-Eastern European Administrative Studies – ASsee Online Series0.0130.07661
   Information Bulletins, Western Centre for Economic Research0.0130.422336
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2017), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0130.46364
5629Revue de l'OCDE sur le droit et la politique de la concurrence, Éditions OCDE0.0130.691547
5630Revista Semestre Económico, Universidad de Medellín0.0131.3951099
5631RAE - Revista de Administração de Empresas, FGV-EAESP Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo (Brazil)0.01341.0243205437
   STICERD - Japanese Studies Programme Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE0.0130.177142
5632Working Papers, Federal Planning Bureau, Belgium0.0134.49535460
   Public Administration and Reginal Studies, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Juridical, Social and Political Sciences0.0130.289232
   Fostering Knowledge Triange in Moldova: 2017 Conference Proceedings, Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova, Centre for Studies in European Integration0.0130.466373
5633Anais do XI Semin·rio sobre a Economia Mineira [Proceedings of the 11th Seminar on the Economy of Minas Gerais], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais0.0130.957768
5634Economics of Development, Kharkiv National University of Economics0.0132.68321311
5635Economics of Science, Delo Publishing house0.0133.94331346
   Working Papers Spanish, International Policy Centre0.0130.06251
   MNB Handbook, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)0.0130.181
   CFFM Reports, University of Minnesota, Center for Farm Financial Management0.0130.11292
   IU Discussion Papers - IT & Engineering, IU International University of Applied Sciences0.0130.2161
   Research Papers, Fondazione CSF0.0130.2161
   51st Annual Meeting, July 19-24, 2015, Paramaribo, Suriname, Caribbean Food Crops Society0.0130.25202
   Extension Economic Reports, Clemson University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.0130.262213
   Agricultural Economics Research Reports, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0130.2872310
   Journal of International Relations, IPRJB0.0130.5401
5636Journal of Finance Letters (Maliye ve Finans Yazıları), Maliye ve Finans Yazıları Yayıncılık Ltd. Şti.0.0135.27542214
5637Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development (In Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy)0.0135.56144652
   Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. Research and Current Issues Series0.0130.297246
5638Forschung am ivwKöln, Technische Hochschule Köln – University of Applied Sciences, Institute for Insurance Studies0.0131.149220
5639Chapters, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)0.0131.77314332
5640Transportation Research Forum Proceedings 1990s, Transportation Research Forum0.0134.45135948
   Stata Press book chapters, StataCorp LLC0.0130.135112
   Discussion Papers, Center for Global Constitutionalism, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0130.233192
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ 2015, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0130.258212
5641Responsibility and Sustainability, IAPNM LATAM0.0130.996813
5642Revista Saber, Ciencia y Libertad, Universidad Libre - Sede Cartagena0.0133.28426716
5643Journal of Agricultural Studies, Macrothink Institute0.0134.7638726
5644SWP-Studien, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs0.0139.33575953
5645Economy and Forecasting, Valeriy Heyets0.01310.01281490
5646Econ Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond0.01316.408133478
5647Revue Tiers-Monde, Armand Colin (also covers Revue Tiers Monde, Programme National Persée)0.01357.6494717773
5648Otto-Wolff-Institut Discussion Paper Series, Otto-Wolff-Institut für Wirtschaftsordnung, Köln, Deutschland0.0130.7326021
5649Diponegoro Journal of Economics (DJOE), Faculty of Economics and Business, Universitas Diponegoro0.0131821
5650Textos para Discussão - CEPAL/IPEA, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.0131.0128310
5651Journal of Biology and Life Science, Macrothink Institute0.0131.171963
5652Papers, Quebec a Montreal - C.R.E.D.I.T.0.0130.6655512
5653Anais do XIV Semin·rio sobre a Economia Mineira [Proceedings of the 14th Seminar on the Economy of Minas Gerais], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais0.0131.5481287
5654Il Pensiero Economico Italiano, Fabrizio Serra Editore, Pisa - Roma0.0134.85240150
5655Economic and Regional Studies / Studia Ekonomiczne i Regionalne, Paradigm (also covers Economic and Regional Studies (Studia Ekonomiczne i Regionalne), John Paul II University of Applied Sciences in Biala Podlaska)0.0137.84165256
   Essays and researchs, Instituto Universitario de Análisis Económico y Social0.0120.168143
5656PraxisWissen - German Journal of Marketing, AfM – Arbeitsgemeinschaft für Marketing0.0120.84705
5657Academic Journal of Applied Mathematical Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0121.4161187
5658Journal of Interdisciplinary Economic Research, Allensbach Hochschule0.0121.6213510
   84th Annual Conference, March 29-31, 2010, Edinburgh, Scotland, Agricultural Economics Society0.0120.01118
   Documentos Doctorado en Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID0.0120.142121
5659EIKV-Schriftenreihe zum Wissens- und Wertemanagement, European Institute for Knowledge & Value Management (EIKV), Luxembourg0.0120.642543
5660Ensayos de Política Económica, Departamento de Investigación Francisco Valsecchi, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina.0.0120.952806
5661Annual Economic Reports / Jahresgutachten, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung0.0120.66566
5662Business&Leadership, Scientific Society of Management from Romania0.0120.9918411
5663Ekonomik Yaklasim, Ekonomik Yaklasim Association0.0127.0860053
   JeSP, ESeC - Economic Statistics no-profit Association0.0120.10592
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Metropolitan City Studies, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0120.21187
   Economics and Statistics Services (ESS) Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.0120.3392913
   KIeM Working Paper Series, HTWG Konstanz, University of Applied Sciences, KIeM Institute for Intercultural Management, Values and Communication0.0120.3623123
5664Culture. Society. Economy. Politics, Paradigm0.0120.83714
5665International Conference Modern Approaches in Organisational Management and Economy, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania0.0121.29811113
5666Landscape History, Taylor & Francis Journals0.0124.36437326
   AGRIBUSINESS AND RURAL AREAS - ECONOMY, INNOVATION AND GROWTH 2021 CONFERENCE PROCEEDINGS, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna0.0120.417362
5667Mitbestimmungspraxis, Hans Böckler Foundation, Institute for Codetermination and Corporate Governance (I.M.U.)0.0120.812704
5668African Journal of Commercial Studies, African Journal of Commercial Studies0.0120.9978613
5669International Journal of Healthcare and Medical Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0121.1711018
5670The Unjournal Evaluations, The Unjournal0.0121.9951725
5671Journal of Health, Medicine and Nursing, IPR Journals and Book Publishers0.0122.0761795
   Working Papers, University of Arizona, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics0.0120.241216
5672Rehabilitation and Sports Medicine, AG Editor (Argentina)0.0121.4941302
   European Journal of Pharmaceutical Research, European Open Science Publishing0.0120.25221
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Niedersachen-Bremen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.0120.342306
   DSi kompakt, DSi - Deutsches Steuerzahlerinstitut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V., Berlin0.0120.353314
5673Nang Yan Business Journal, Paradigm0.0120.627552
5674Economy and Social Inclusion, Springer0.0121.094965
5675New Global Studies, De Gruyter0.0125.47248037
   1992 Regional Committee NC-207, September 26-29, 1992, Minneapolis/St. Paul, Minnesota, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0120.18164
   Papers, Rochester, Business - Computer and Information Systems0.0120.203185
   Review of Social and Economic Issues, Romanian-American University0.0120.305273
   Notitia - journal for economic, business and social issues, Notitia Ltd.0.0120.508453
5676International Journal of Health Sciences, CARI Journals Limited0.0121.5021332
5677International Journal of Reliable and Quality E-Healthcare (IJRQEH), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0122.79124724
5678European Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences, European Open Science0.0123.32229410
5679Polish Journal of Sport and Tourism, Paradigm0.0124.6140816
5680European Journal of Education and Pedagogy, European Open Science0.0126.77960061
   FAMAN Conference 2005, Farm Management Association of Nigeria (FAMAN)0.0120.112102
5681Holistic Marketing Management Journal, Holistic Marketing Management0.0123.38230258
   Forschungsberichte zur Unternehmenskommunikation, Akademische Gesellschaft für Unternehmensführung & Kommunikation, Leipzig0.0120.09991
   Technology audit and production reserves, 3(41) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves0.0120.166151
   Review of Energy Technologies and Policy Research, Conscientia Beam0.0120.199181
   Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Economics & Languages, University of Paisley0.0120.333301
   Arbeitspapiere des Instituts für Statistik und Ökonometrie, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz, Institut für Statistik und Ökonometrie0.0120.4994544
5682Revista Integración y Comercio (Integration and Trade Journal), Inter-American Development Bank, INTAL0.0121.28711614
5683Sovremennaa ekonomika: problemy, tendencii, perspektivy Современная экономика: проблемы, тенденции, перспективы, CyberLeninka;Муромский институт (филиал) Государственного образовательного учреждения высшего профессионального образования "Владимирский государственный университет им. Александра Григорьевича и Николая Григорьевича Столетовых"0.0121.5541406
5684Revista de Economie Mondiala / The Journal of Global Economics, Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy0.0122.79725219
5685Apuntes. Revista de ciencias sociales, Fondo Editorial, Universidad del Pacífico0.0126.88262058
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században V., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0110.274253
   La revue canadienne de productivité, Statistics Canada, Division de l'analyse économique0.0110.308286
   Revista Digital Mundo Asia Pacífico, Universidad EAFIT0.0110.374343
   Reports on Research, Innovation and Technological Performance in Germany, Expertenkommission Forschung und Innovation (EFI) - Commission of Experts for Research and Innovation, Berlin0.0110.418384
5686IEA Discussion Papers, Institute of Economic Affairs (IEA)0.0111.6615122
5687PEB Échanges, Programme pour la construction et l'équipement de l'éducation, OECD Publishing0.0111.71615623
5688Papers, Caisse des Depots et Consignations - Cahiers de recherche0.0113.330073
   Departmental Working Papers, Bandung Fe Institute0.0110.414388
5689ITA manu:scripts, Institute of Technology Assessment (ITA)0.0110.6435954
5690Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2015), Kotor, Montengero, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb0.0110.752694
5691IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Nord, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.0110.8177538
5692The International Journal of Biotechnology, Conscientia Beam0.0111.002927
5693International Journal of Interdisciplinary Telecommunications and Networking (IJITN), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0113.71634119
   Bulletin, South Dakota State University, Agricultural Experiment Station0.0110.05455
5694Working Papers, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Institute of Marketing0.0110.7777219
5695International Journal of Advanced Statistics and IT&C for Economics and Life Sciences, Paradigm0.0110.831773
5696European Journal of AI, Computing & Informatics, Pinnacle Academic Press0.0111.004931
5697Bulletin of Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv. Economics. Вісник Киiвського нацiонального унiверситету iм. Тараса Шевченка. Серiя: Економiка, CyberLeninka;Издательско-полиграфический центр «Киевский университет»0.01115.6811452102
5698Proceedings of the International Conference on Business Excellence, Paradigm0.01122.5932092109
   NCIS Special Reports, National Crop Insurance Services (NCIS)0.0110.06463
   The Office of Advocacy Small Business Working Papers, U.S. Small Business Administration, Office of Advocacy0.0110.278262
   Proceedings-3rd International Conference on Management, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2005), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0110.288274
   Discussion Papers, Research Group International Politics, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0110.3533326
   Monograph Series of the Socio-Economic History Society, Japan, Springer0.0110.524493
5699Estudios Nueva Economía, Estudios Nueva Economía0.0110.625824
5700Schriften aus dem Institut für Mittelstandsforschung, Leuphana Universität Lüneburg, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IMF)0.0110.631596
5701Agricultural Outlook Forum 2012, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0110.823779
5702A.E. Research Series, University of Idaho, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology0.0111.26211842
5703Regards croisés sur l'économie, La Découverte0.0119.53389165
   Corporate Finance & Organizations, Ohio State University0.0110.0112
   109th Seminar, November 20-21, 2008, Viterbo, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists0.0110.02125
   Reports, University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0110.201197
   Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 12, Asociación de Economía de la Educación0.0110.254242
   Serie de Documentos de Trabajo, Banco Central de Bolivia0.0110.487464
   i-KIET Issues and Analysis, Korea Institute for Industrial Economics and Trade0.0110.498471
5704European Journal of Theology and Philosophy, European Open Science Publishing0.0110.996949
5705International Journal of Strategic Information Technology and Applications (IJSITA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0111.91818110
5706Economic and Social Journal (Economisch en Sociaal Tijdschrift), University of Antwerp, Faculty of Business and Economics0.0114.31440755
5707European Journal of Multidisciplinary Studies Articles, Revistia Research and Publishing0.0115.01347332
5708Revista OEconomica, Romanian Society for Economic Science, Revista OEconomica0.0116.82664481
5709IAB-Forum, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.01114.755139247
   1997 Regional Committee NCT-173, October 6-7, 1997, Denver, Colorado, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0110.178172
5710Kiel Institute Economic Outlook, Kiel Institute for the World Economy0.0110.987946
5711Romanian Distribution Committee Magazine, Romanian Distribution Committee0.0113.979379281
5712Dallas Fed Economics, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0114.0843898
   Investigaciones Breves (CIES-GRADE), Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE);Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social (CIES)0.0110.06261
   Working Papers, Economics and Statistics Analysis Unit (ESAU), Overseas Development Institute0.0110.166161
   Proceedings Papers of Business Sciences: Symposium for Young Researchers (FIKUSZ) 2007, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0110.176172
   1989 Annual Conference, September 25-27, Bloemfontein, South Africa, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA)0.0110.3843711
5713Agricultural Outlook Forum 1998, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0110.6035814
5714Bridges, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis0.0111.41413610
5715Cyber Security: A Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications0.0113.383258
5716Revista de Estudios Regionales, Universidades Públicas de Andalucía0.01113.6231310121
5717Palgrave Studies in American Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan0.0110.793775
5718Papers, Universite Aix-Marseille III0.0111.29712624
5719Economic, Social and Environmental Sustainability; The Role of Technology and Political Dialogue, ToKnowPress0.0111.3281293
   Books, South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment0.0110.07171
   Accounting Research Center Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies0.0110.07174
   Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. The Current Industrial Relations Scene in Canada0.0110.153154
5720Documentos de Trabajo UEC, Universidad Externado de Colombia0.0110.979968
572122nd Congress, Tasmania, Australia, March 3-8, 2019, International Farm Management Association0.0111.021004
   Analele Universitatii "Eftimie Murgu" Resita Fascicola de Inginerie, "Eftimie Murgu" University of Resita0.0110.232233
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Politice si Studii Europene/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Political Sciences and European Studies, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0110.484483
5722Technium, Technium Science0.0114.01939823
5723Acta Universitatis Bohemiae Meridionalis, University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice, Faculty of Economics0.0115.58555333
   Analyse économique : documents sur la méthodologie - Comptes nationaux, Statistics Canada, Division de l'analyse économique0.010.0551
   Far East Journal of Marketing and Management, Far East Research Centre0.010.19192
   BIT, Universidad Privada Boliviana0.010.2201
   45th Congress, July 22-25, 2007, Londrina, Paraná, Brazil, Sociedade Brasileira de Economia, Administracao e Sociologia Rural (SOBER)0.010.28284
5724Diagnóstico y propuesta, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social0.010.71717
5725Serie Politique Economique, Université de Namur, Centre de Recherches en Economie Regionale et Politique Economique0.010.77776
5726International Journal of Creative Interfaces and Computer Graphics (IJCICG), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.011.191196
5727Russian Peasant Studies, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration0.01220016
5728Europolity – Continuity and Change in European Governance - New Series, Department of International Relations and European Integration, National University of Political Studies and Public Administration (also covers Europolity – Continuity and Change in European Governance - Old Series, Department of International Relations and European Integration, National University of Political Studies and Public Administration)0.011.78618012
   Published Books, Institute of Economics0.010.118128
5729Tropical Agroecosystems (TAEC), Zibeline International Publishing0.010.831844
5730Economía, Gestión y Desarrollo, Universidad Javeriana - Cali0.010.989913
5731ROA Fact Sheets, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)0.011.2961315
5732Analyse et synthèse, Banque de France0.011.71217317
5733Problemy Zarzadzania, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management0.017.68277637
5734Közgazdasági Szemle (Economic Review - monthly of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Közgazdasági Szemle Alapítvány (Economic Review Foundation)0.0122.24522471554
   Papers, Woodsworth College-0.010.06872
   NBG Working Papers, National Bank of Georgia0.010.166173
   e-Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.010.45463
5735FE rapport, University of Gothenburg, Department of Business Administration0.010.6076210
5736Creative and Knowledge Society, Paradigm0.010.686707
5737Novel Approaches in Drug Designing & Development, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.011.14611715
   New England Economic Indicators, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.010.446466
5738European Journal of Sport Sciences, European Open Science0.010.9991038
5739The Irish Journal of Management, Paradigm0.011.2021245
5740European Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies Articles, Revistia Research and Publishing0.012.93930320
5741Competition & Regulation Times, New Zealand Institute for the Study of Competition and Regulation0.013.01631143
5742Revista de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Investigaciones en Ciencias Económicas, Universidad de Costa Rica0.013.05531514
5743Advances in Economics, Business and Management Research, Springer0.01103.06210625134
5744Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Presses Universitaires de France (also covers Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Editions NecPlus)0.014.29344635
   1917-1970 AAEA Conference Archive, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.010.04754
   Regional Textbooks, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.010.07681
   1984 Regional Committee NC-161, October 31-November 1, 1984, St. Louis, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.010.124135
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ 2017, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.010.124131
   Schriften zum Genossenschaftswesen und zur offentlichen Wirtschaft, Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin0.010.23243
   Global Language Review, Humanity Only0.010.249261
5745Papers, LIRHE - Universite des sciences sociales Toulouse0.010.727512
5746Agricultural Outlook Forum 2002, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.010.7878215
5747Estocástica: finanzas y riesgo, Departamento de Administración de la Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Unidad Azcapotzalco0.010.844885
5748Academic Review of Humanities and Social Sciences, Bursa Teknik Üniversitesi0.010.902943
5749Journal of Electromagnetic Waves and Applications, Taylor & Francis Journals0.0122.886238479
   Journal of Biotechnological Research, Online Science Publishing0.010.142151
   Occasional Publications, Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek, Faculty of Economics0.010.142151
5750Working Paper Series A, Friedrich Schiller University of Jena, School of of Economics and Business Administration0.010.5035310
5751Revista Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Militar Nueva Granada0.013.35335335
5752The Journal of Planning and Budgeting (٠صلنامه برنامه ریزی و بودجه), Institute for Management and Planning studies0.017.36277525
   Food Demand Analysis : Implications for Future Consumption, August, 1986, Blacksburg, Virginia, Regional Research Project S-278 Food Demand, Nutrition and Consumer Behavior0.010.169182
5753Journal of Education and Practice, CARI Journals Limited0.011.4941593
   Papers deposited by Authors, Post-Keynesian Archive0.010.01821
   Books, Emerging Markets Forum0.010.139152
   MediArXiv, Center for Open Science0.010.344372
5754Cuadernos de Investigación Económica Boliviana, Ministerio de Economía y Finanzas Públicas de Bolivia0.010.502544
5755European Journal of Law and Political Science, European Open Science0.010.9951076
575616th Congress, Cork, Ireland, July 15-20, 2007, International Farm Management Association0.011.23613311
5757Cross Sections, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond0.012.1222838
5758ECONOMIA E DIRITTO DEL TERZIARIO, FrancoAngeli Editore0.015.4458556
5759Russian Foreign Economic Journal, Russian Foreign Trade Academy Ministry of economic development of the Russian Federation0.0111.318121748
   Monography: Agriculture in Late Transition - Experience of Serbia, Serbian Association of Agricultural Economists0.010.07383
   Markenbrand: Die Strategiequelle - Zeitschrift für Markenstrategie, Hochschule Neu-Ulm, Kompetenzzentrum Marketing & Branding0.010.266292
5760Social Responsibility, Ethics and Sustainable Business, Bucharest University of Economic Studies0.010.837913
5761Ilorin Journal of Business and Social Sciences, Faculty of Social Sciences, University of Ilorin0.011.0021091
5762Arbeitspapiere der Nordakademie, Nordakademie - Hochschule der Wirtschaft0.011.00210936
5763Baltic Journal of Real Estate Economics and Construction Management, Paradigm0.011.78419410
5764European Journal of Engineering and Technology Research, European Open Science0.0112.6681377140
5765Outreach Reports, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy0.010.55512
5766Anais do XII Semin·rio sobre a Economia Mineira [Proceedings of the 12th Seminar on the Economy of Minas Gerais], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais0.010.8919813
5767Мир новой экономики // The world of new economy, Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации // Financial University under The Governtment оf The Russian Federation0.012.8331112
5768GBP Proceedings Series, Scientific Open Access Publishing0.013.9854386
5769Revista de Métodos Cuantitativos para la Economía y la Empresa = Journal of Quantitative Methods for Economics and Business Administration, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Quantitative Methods for Economics and Business Administration0.014.17645926
5770FIAT IUSTITIA, Dimitrie Cantemir Faculty of Law Cluj Napoca, Romania0.014.67751448
   Mitteilungen, University of Cologne, Institute of Insurance Science0.0090.288327
   Papers, The University of New South Wales. Department of Industrial Relations.0.0090.36406
5771Anniversary Scientific Conference with International Participation TOURISM AND CONNECTIVITY 2020, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna0.0090.747832
5772FACES. Revista Iberoamericana de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales0.0093.26736320
   I&I Working Paper, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Agricultural Economics, Section Innovation and Information0.0090.05362
   wiiw Country Profile, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw0.0090.089103
   Staff Analytical Notes, National Bank of Kazakhstan0.0090.124141
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Civil Society, Citizenship and Political Mobilization in Europe, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0090.124141
   Papers, Quebec a Hull - Relations industrielles0.0090.222254
   RESEARCH IN POLITICAL ECONOMY, Paul Zarembka0.0090.249282
5773Salud Integral y Comunitaria, AG Editor (Paraguay)0.0091.4951683
5774Economic Synergy, Higher Educational Institution Academician Yuriy Bugay International Scientific & Technical University0.0092.913276
5775Nauchni trudove, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria0.0097.83288045
   Papeles en Salud, Ministerio de Salud y Protección Social0.0090.167191
   Journal of New Media and Mass Communication, Conscientia Beam0.0090.167191
   Agricultural Policy Briefs, North Dakota State University, Center for Agricultural Policy and Trade Studies0.0090.272316
   Business Economics Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Business and Economics0.0090.413475
5776International Journal of Cell Science & Molecular Biology, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0090.836955
5777Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Filosofie si Stiinte umaniste/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Philosophy and Humanistic Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0091.37215611
5778Administration, Paradigm0.0093.18536226
5779Gifted and Talented International, Taylor & Francis Journals0.0095.44761912
5780International Studies, 0.00920.4682326139
   Miscellaneous Publications, Kansas State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0090.156185
   MIC 2010: Social Responsibility, Professional Ethics, and Management; Proceedings of the 11th International Conference, Ankara, 24–27 November 2010 [Selected Papers], University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper0.0090.2231
5781Journal of Sports Research, Conscientia Beam0.0090.713824
5782Der Betriebswirt, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin0.0090.8691003
5783Kobe Economic & Business Review, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University0.0091.62618743
5784Current Trends in Biomedical Engineering & Biosciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0092.48828622
5785Вестник Киевского национального университета имени Тараса Шевченко. Экономика., Socionet;Киевский национальный университет имени Тараса Шевченко0.0096.73377442
   International Conference and Young Researchers Forum - Natural Resource Use in Central Asia: Institutional Challenges and the Contribution of Capacity Building, University of Giessen (JLU Giessen), Center for International Development and Environmental Research0.0090.06883
   1970 Conference, August 23-September 2, 1970, Minsk, U.S.S.R., International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0090.318378
   3rd International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics, April 25-26, 2019, Alanya, Turkey, International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics0.0090.344404
5786International Journal of Education, Humanities and Social Sciences, Scientific Open Access Publishing0.0090.498581
5787Jurnal Kebijakan Ekonomi dan Keuangan, Jurusan Ilmu Ekonomi, Fakultas Bisnis dan Ekonomika, Universitas Islam Indonesia0.0090.748872
5788North Central Region Archives, North Central Region - North Central Cooperative Extension Association (NCCEA)0.0090.8089430
5789Journal of Biotechnology Research, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0090.825965
5790Bingol University Journal of Economics and Administrative Sciences, Bingol University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences0.0091.92217
5791Miscellanea Geographica. Regional Studies on Development, Paradigm0.0097.92992241
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Standard-setting and Environment, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0090.255308
   Proceedings-4th International Conference on Management, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2006), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0090.272324
5792Global Journal of Pharmacy & Pharmaceutical Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0091.44517011
5793AfRES, African Real Estate Society (AfRES)0.0095.54265225
5794The Mathematical Intelligencer, Springer0.0097.92194394
5795Экономика региона, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки «Институт экономики Уральского отделения Российской академии наук»0.00912.726151589
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Cultural Sources of Newness, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0090.083104
   Research Reports, Kansas State University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0090.091113
   MIC 2020: The 20th Management International Conference, University of Primorska Press0.0090.199241
   Advances in Education Sciences, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova and Center of Advanced Studies in Education Sciences (CASES)0.0090.249301
   Conference Papers, Zagazig University, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0090.2573118
5796Agricultural Outlook Forum 2019, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum, USDA Office of the Chief Economist0.0090.655795
5797Z'GuG Zeitschrift für Gemeinwirtschaft und Gemeinwohl, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG0.0090.9211113
5798International Journal of Advanced Pervasive and Ubiquitous Computing (IJAPUC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0091.75121110
5799Business Strategies, Real Economy Publishing House0.0093.84246314
5800Palgrave Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Palgrave Macmillan0.0095.38664931
5801EB Series, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management0.0096.731811207
5802Irish Economic and Social History, 0.00910.881131138
5803China Report, 0.00920.6172484198
   Staff Paper Series, Pennsylvania State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology0.0090.05775
   Regional Research Projects > 1987: S-180 Annual Meeting, March 22-25, 1987, San Antonio, Texas, Regional Research Projects > S-180: An Economic Analysis of Risk Management Strategies for Agricultural Production Firms0.0090.155199
5804Journal of Life Sciences Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group0.0090.492603
5805CONTABILIT? E CULTURA AZIENDALE, FrancoAngeli Editore0.0091.19714619
5806Thriving on Future Education, Industry, Business and Society; Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM International Conference 2019, ToKnowPress0.0091.5491898
5807Eurasian Business & Economics Journal, Eurasian Academy Of Sciences0.0092.98436416
5808Science Governance and Scientometrics Journal, Russian Research Institute of Economics, Politics and Law in Science and Technology (RIEPL)0.0093.02536926
5809Papers published in Journals (Open Access), International Water Management Institute0.00910.5371285105
   Papers, Bowdoin College - Department of Economics0.0090.03241
   1985: Agricultural Trade Modeling - The State of Practice and Research Issues Meeting, December 1985, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium0.0090.105134
   International Journal of Religion, Wise Press, UK0.0090.332411
   OECD Series on Adverse Outcome Pathways, OECD Publishing0.0090.34422
   SBS Journal of Applied Business Research (SBS-JABR), SBS Swiss Business School0.0090.34423
5810Revista Actualidad Económica, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas0.0090.9231145
5811Economia dei Servizi, Società editrice il Mulino0.0092.15426619
5812Journal of Corporate Finance Research Корпоративные финансы, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»0.0092.68133117
5813FDZ-Datenreport. Documentation on Labour Market Data, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]0.0092.9436330
5814Banca Impresa Società, Società editrice il Mulino0.0094.85960038
5815Veterinární medicína, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences0.00914.9361844505
5816One Pager Portuguese, International Policy Centre0.0083.02437823
   Occasional Papers, University of Manitoba, Department of Agribusiness and Agricultural Economics0.0080.02331
   PLOS Clinical Trials, Public Library of Science0.0080.05572
   WZBrief Zivilengagement, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0080.07191
   Papers, Michigan - Research on Economic Development0.0080.102132
   CFP Occasional Papers, Portuguese Public Finance Council0.0080.165211
5817Электронный вестник Ростовского социально-экономического института, CyberLeninka;Негосударственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Ростовский социально-экономический институт»0.0082.47231315
5818Fedgazette, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis0.0083.97350344
5819LARES, Latin American Real Estate Society (LARES)0.0086.00476031
   Arbeitsmaterial der ARL, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.0080.124161
   Special Reports, George Morris Center0.0080.179235
   Diginomics, AG Editor0.0080.335431
5820Boletín, CEMLA0.0081.70821919
   Papers, South Australian Centre for Economic Studies-0.0080.077102
   Outreach Reports, University of Connecticut, *Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy0.0080.177238
   Agroeconomia Croatica, Croatian Society of Agricultural Economists0.0080.338446
582119th Congress, Warsaw, Poland, 2013, International Farm Management Association0.0080.723948
5822Journal of Geography and Geology, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0081.0011303
   SSWA Books and Research Reports, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) South and South-West Asia Office0.0080.05371
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0080.083111
   Bayreuth Working Papers on Finance, Accounting and Taxation (FAcT-Papers), University of Bayreuth, Chair of Finance and Banking0.0080.091121
   TMARG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University0.0080.182242
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Administración de Empresas Turísticas y Hoteleras0.0080.266353
   WTO Doha Round, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)0.0080.2883811
   Moldavian Journal for Education and Social Psychology, Editura Lumen0.0080.334442
   Quaestus Multidisciplinary Research Journal, Faculty of Management in Tourism and Commerce Timisoara, "Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University, Timisoara, Romania0.0080.364484
5823Studies in Educational Management, EUROKD0.0080.501663
5824Russian Journal of Social Sciences and Humanities, Omsk Humanitarian Academy0.0081.171545
5825European Journal of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science, European Open Science0.0083.38944650
   Feed the Future Innovation Lab for Food Security Policy Research Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics, Feed the Future Innovation Lab for Food Security (FSP)0.0080.022311
   Beiträge zur angewandten Wirtschaftsforschung, University of Münster, Center of Applied Economic Research Münster (CAWM)0.0080.21285
   BEROC Policy Paper Series, Belarusian Economic Research and Outreach Center (BEROC)0.0080.24323
5826Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Management0.0080.4726313
5827WAEA/ WFEA Conference Archive (1929-1995), Western Agricultural Economics Association0.0083.915522161
5828Proceedings of the 5th International Conference on Knowledge Management: Projects, Systems and Technologies,Bucharest, November 12-13 2010, Faculty of Economic Cybernetics, Statistics and Informatics, Academy of Economic Studies and National Defence University "Carol I", Department for Management of the Defence Resources and Education0.0080.37504
5829APIR Discussion Paper Series, Asia Pacific Institute of Research0.0080.547746
5830Conference Proceedings Chapters, Bulgarian Association for Management Development and Entrepreneurship0.0081.0581438
   Duesseldorf Working Papers in Applied Management and Economics, Duesseldorf University of Applied Sciences0.0080.262368
5831An Annual Book of University of Economics - Varna, University of Economics - Varna0.0080.627863
5832Municipal Finance Journal, University of Chicago Press0.0084.59162914
   Economia, Societa', e Istituzioni, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli0.0080.108152
   ConScienS Conference Proceedings, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0080.165231
   Malaysian Journal of Halal Research Journal (MJHR), Zibeline International Publishing0.0080.309432
   Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 11, Asociación de Economía de la Educación0.0080.338473
5833Ilmenauer Schriften zur Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Ilmenau, Institut für Betriebswirtschaftslehre0.0080.4396112
5834Revista Estrategia Organizacional, Universidad Nacional Abierta y a Distancia0.0080.482672
5835Land and Architecture, AG Editor0.0080.496692
5836Cascade, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia0.0080.691964
5837Multidisciplinar (Montevideo), AG Editor0.0080.9931382
5838Foreign Agricultural Trade of the United States (FATUS), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.0082.073288106
5839PRISMA Economia - Societ? - Lavoro, FrancoAngeli Editore0.0083.54249237
   Research Institute on Livestock Pricing, Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.0080.02841
   Observatorio Seguridad Social, Grupo de Economía de la Salud0.0080.291416
584010th Congress, The University of Reading, UK, July 10-15, 1995, International Farm Management Association0.0080.5047113
5841DOCFRADIS Working Papers, Catedra Fundación Ramón Areces de Distribución Comercial0.0080.695986
5842Digital Transformation, Educational Establishment “Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronicsâ€0.0082.2531733
5843RAIS Conference Proceedings 2022-2026, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0083.4934926
5844Journal of Monetary and Banking Research (فصلنامه پژوهش‌های پولی-بانکی), Monetary and Banking Research Institute, Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran0.0072.84940722
   CERGE-EI Books, The Center for Economic Research and Graduate Education - Economics Institute, Prague0.0070.05581
   1996 Regional Committee NC-207, September 8-9, 1996, New York, New York, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0070.11163
   Integrated Economy and Society: Diversity, Creativity and Technology; Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM International Conference 2018, ToKnowPress0.0070.165241
   Serie Etudes et Recherches, Institut National de la recherche Agronomique (INRA), Departement Sciences Sociales, Agriculture et Alimentation, Espace et Environnement (SAE2)0.0070.213319
5845Agriculture and Development Notes, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.0070.476692
5846Education, Sustainability & Society (ESS), Zibeline International Publishing0.0070.579843
5847Dimensión Empresarial, Universidad Autónoma del Caribe0.0070.455672
584833rd European Regional ITS Conference, Edinburgh, 2025: Digital innovation and transformation in uncertain times, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)0.0070.503741
5849Studia Historiae Oeconomicae, Paradigm0.0070.9991471
5850Zeitschrift für das gesamte Genossenschaftswesen, De Gruyter0.0079.2951367147
   Revista Observatorio Calasanz, Universidad Cristobal Colon, Dpto. de Investigacion y Posgrado0.0070.201301
5851Revista de Economía y Administración, Universidad Autónoma de Occidente0.0071.20618011
5852Zeitschrift für Bankrecht und Bankwirtschaft (ZBB) / Journal of Banking Law and Banking (JBB), RWS Verlag0.0078.2941238139
   Papers, Gouvernement du Canada - Human Resources0.0070.125192
   Wissenschaftliche Schriften des Fachbereichs Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Hochschule Koblenz - University of Applied Sciences, Fachbereich Wirtschaftswissenschaften0.0070.274119
   SERMED 2014 Conference Papers, Instituto Universitario de Análisis Económico y Social0.0070.29442
5853COELO-rapport, University of Groningen, COELO (Centrum voor Onderzoek van de Economie van de Lagere Overheden)0.0070.442677
5854Frontiers in Management Science, Paradigm Academic Press0.0070.9961511
5855Management of Organizations: Systematic Research, Paradigm0.0071.0031524
   Papers, Saint Mary's - Department of Economics0.0070.03251
   Training Matters: Working Paper Series, Training Matters and the Centre for Research on Work and Society.0.0070.04571
   Discussion Papers, Working Group Political Communication and Mobilization, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0070.05891
   Studi e approfondimenti, Istituto Regionale per la Programmazione Economica della Toscana0.0070.065101
   1994: A Profit in Our Own Country, 17 May 1994, Crawford Fund0.0070.097153
   Research Reports, Clemson University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics0.0070.104163
   Ekonomika, Journal for Economic Theory and Practice and Social Issues, „Ekonomika“ Society of Economists, Niš (Serbia)0.0070.143221
5856Eurasian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Eurasian Agricultural Economists Association0.0070.331511
5857European Journal of Environment and Earth Sciences, European Open Science0.0071.61124824
5858South American Publishing Books Chapters, South American Publishing0.0073.0094635
   GUT FME Conference Publications, Faculty of Management and Economics, Gdansk University of Technology0.0070.217342
   Documents SIGMA, OECD Publishing0.0070.294465
5859Agricultural Outlook Forum 2000, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0070.448709
5860Současná Evropa, Prague University of Economics and Business0.0071.08817010
5861Annals of the University of Craiova, Series Psychology, Pedagogy, Teacher Training Department, University of Craiova0.0072.1563378
   Working Papers, University of Haifa, Department of Economics0.0070.01834
   Papers, Ryerson Polytechnical Institute - Department of Economics0.0070.063102
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Comunicación Social-Periodismo0.0070.264422
5862European Journal of Business, Economics & Management, Pinnacle Academic Press0.0070.504801
5863SPAST Reports, SPAST Foundation0.0071.0011591
5864Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond0.0071.70127015
   Papers, Universidad de Alicante - Fundamentos de Analisis Economico0.0070.05591
   Studies in Engineering and Technology, Redfame publishing0.0070.142231
   Briefs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0070.161263
   Journal of Animal Health, IPRJB0.0070.167271
   Leasing - Wissenschaft & Praxis, Universität zu Köln, Forschungsinstitut für Leasing0.0070.272447
5865Zeitschrift für die Regionale Wissenschaft, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists0.0070.31502
58662005 ASAE 4th International Conference, August 20-22, Alor Setar, Kedah, Malaysia, Asian Society of Agricultural Economists (ASAE)0.0070.334541
5867Sumerianz Journal of Scientific Research, Sumerianz Publication0.0070.477773
5868Ekonomika, Journal for Economic Theory and Practice and Social Issues, Society of Economists Ekonomika, Nis, Serbia (also covers Ekonomika, Journal for Economic Theory and Practice and Social Issues, „Ekonomika“ Society of Economists, Niš (Serbia))0.00715.999258889
   Ekonomika, Journal for Economic Theory and Practice and Social Issues, „Ekonomika“ Society of Economists, Niš (Serbia)0.0070.091151
   Bl� Memoserie, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics0.0070.097162
   FAO - Economic and Social Perspectives, Economic and Social Development Department of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO)0.0070.195322
   Catallaxy, Institute of Economic Research0.0070.25411
5869International Journal of Innovation in Engineering, International Scientific Network (ISNet)0.0070.335551
5870EFZG Occasional Publications (Department of Macroeconomics), Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb0.0070.378623
5871Agricultural Outlook Forum 2003, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0070.61610112
5872Balanced Nature Using, Institute of agroecology and environmental management0.0074.52674234
5873International Journal of Research and Innovation in Applied Science, RSIS International0.00726.028426764
   Extension Publications, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics, University of Minnesota Extension0.0060.084145
   SEII Working Papers, University of Liège Faculty of Econonomics, Management and Social Sciences Department of Economics Service of International and Interregional Economics0.0060.084141
   Revista Isocuanta, Universidad Santo Tomás0.0060.168281
   ZEW Gründungsreport, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research0.0060.264445
5874International Journal of Social Sciences and English Literature, Eastern Centre of Science and Education0.0060.498831
5875University Management: Practice and Analysis, Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education «Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N.Yeltsin»; Non-Commercial Partnership “University Management: Practice and0.0061.953257
5876Investigaciones, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social0.0064.84880837
5877Журнал Экономика и математические методы (ЭММ), Центральный Экономико-Математический Институт (ЦЭМИ)0.0065.4390564
   Studies, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center0.0060.147252
   2013 Conference: Tools for decision support in agriculture and rural development, April 18-19, 2013, KrÅ¡ko, Slovenia, Slovenian Association of Agricultural Economists (DAES)0.0060.153262
   Books of Law, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0060.289493
5878Proceedings of the 4th International Conference on Knowledge Management: Projects, Systems and Technologies,Bucharest, November 6-7 2009, Faculty of Economic Cybernetics, Statistics and Informatics, Academy of Economic Studies and National Defence University "Carol I", DEPARTMENT FOR MANAGEMENT OF THE DEFENCE RESOURCES AND EDUCATION0.0060.306525
5879Papers, Montreal - Relations industrielles0.0060.371634
5880New York Economic Review, New York State Economics Association (NYSEA)0.0060.424724
5881Global Journal of Addiction & Rehabilitation Medicine, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0060.84914438
5882Turyzm / Tourism, Paradigm0.0060.9261578
5883Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Ciencias Sociales y Humanas0.0060.99716914
5884PLOS Mental Health, Public Library of Science0.0060.9971692
5885European Journal of Law and Public Administration, Editura LUMEN0.0062.0473479
   Canadian International Labour Network Working Papers, McMaster University0.0060.01126
   Policy Papers, Virginia Tech, Rural Economic Analysis Program (REAP)0.0060.069122
   IIWM-Papers, Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg - University of Applied Sciences, Institut für Immobilienwirtschaft und -management (IIWM)0.0060.11191
5886Agricultural and Resource Economics: International Scientific E-Journal, Agricultural and Resource Economics: International Scientific E-Journal0.0060.4878429
5887Nonpartisan Education Review, Nonpartisan Education Review0.0061.18320432
5888Policy Analyses, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy0.0062.7246918
5889Managerial Law, Emerald Group Publishing Limited0.0062.90550122
5890The Indian Economic & Social History Review, 0.00613.2062277164
   Reports, University of Manchester, School of Economics, Agricultural Economics Department0.0060.00511
   INDEF Policy Brief, Institute for Development of Economics and Finance (INDEF)0.0060.125221
5891Center for Policy Research Reports, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University0.0060.33581
5892Revista Iberoamericana de Bioeconomía y Cambio Climàtico, National Autonomous University of Nicaragua, Leon0.0060.421743
5893Stanovnistvo, Institute of Social Sciences, Belgrade, Serbia0.0062.72447810
   Central and Eastern European Review, Paradigm0.0060.201361
   Agricultural Outlook Forum 2014, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0060.201364
   1982 Conference, August 24-September 2, 1982, Jakarta, Indonesia, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0060.257466
5894Research & Education, Weik Press SRL0.0060.33591
5895Anais do X Seminário sobre a Economia Mineira [Proceedings of the 10th Seminar on the Economy of Minas Gerais], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais0.0060.414746
5896Academic Journal of Chemistry, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0060.498892
5897Histoire, économie & société, Editions NecPlus (also covers Histoire, économie & société, Programme National Persée)0.0068.665156963
   New England Public Policy Center Policy Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.0060.143263
5898Contexto (Artículos Sobre Economía), Universidad Externado de Colombia0.0060.5551014
5899Tiempo y Economía, Universidad de Bogotá Jorge Tadeo Lozano0.0060.5661035
5900Social Change Review, Paradigm0.0060.6051109
5901Journal of Ibn Haldun Studies [İbn Haldun Çalışmaları Dergisi], Ibn Haldun University0.0060.7261323
5902Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Agricultural Development Systems: Egypt Project0.0060.91816749
5903International Journal of Business and Management (IJBM), International Emerging Scholars Society (IESS), New Zealand0.0061.0061834
5904Papers, Osterreichish-Rumanischer Akademischer Verein0.0061.84733617
5905E-Forum Working Papers, Economic Forum0.0063.0195495
   Cahiers du CEVIPOL/Brussels Working papers, Centre d'étude de la vie politique (CEVIPOL) of the Université Libre de Bruxelles0.0060.151283
5906Department of Agricultural Economics Archive, University of Newcastle upon Tyne0.0060.3726936
5907Eurasian integration: economy, law, politics, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration0.0060.496921
5908Magna Carta: Contemporary Social Science, 50sea0.0060.502936
5909PISA à la loupe, OECD Publishing0.0060.513955
5910Open Access Journal of Neurology & Neurosurgery, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0061.73332110
   Przedsiębiorczość i Zarządzanie (Entrepreneurship and Management), Paradigm0.0060.249471
5911Farmer Cooperative Research Report (FCRR), United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service0.0060.2755236
5912Regional Economy and Sustainable Development, Conference Proceedings 2017, Research Institute, University of Economics - Varna0.0060.498943
5913Observatorio Iberoamericano de la Economía y la Sociedad del Japón, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0061.21322914
5914Economia della Cultura, Società editrice il Mulino0.0069.964188053
   Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Schriften, Ernst-Abbe-Hochschule Jena – University of Applied Sciences, Department of Business Administration0.0060.161313
5915Annales. Ethics in Economic Life, University of Lodz, Faculty of Economics and Sociology0.0061.22223517
5916Ekonomske ideje i praksa, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Belgrade0.0061.2322377
5917European Journal of Dental and Oral Health, European Open Science0.0061.3252556
   Papers, Carnegie Mellon, Department of Decision Sciences0.0060.02551
   Practice Notes, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program0.0060.04591
   FRIBIS Policy Debate, University of Freiburg, Freiburg Institute for Basic Income Studies (FRIBIS)0.0060.168332
   Research Reports and Papers in Economics of Giant Clam Mariculture, University of Queensland, School of Economics0.0060.20941695
5918FIP - Journal of Finance and Law, Effectus - University College for Law and Finance0.0060.255502
5919Sumerianz Journal of Agriculture and Veterinary, Sumerianz Publication0.0060.397783
5920Lecture Notes in Information Systems and Organization, Springer0.0060.428843
5921Archivos Revista Economía y Política., Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Administrativas, Universidad de Cuenca.0.0060.453892
5922Relational Economics and Organization Governance, Springer0.0060.499981
5923Ekonomi Maliye Isletme Dergisi, Adil AKINCI0.0060.5811142
5924Anuarul Universitatii „Petre Andrei” din Iasi / Year-Book „Petre Andrei” University from Iasi, Fascicula: Drept, Stiinte Economice, Stiinte Politice / Fascicle: Law, Economic Sciences, Political Scien, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0061.2442444
5925Sede Subregional de la CEPAL en México (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.00612.4592443111
   2014: Ethics, Efficiency and Food Security: Feeding the 9 Billion, Well, 26-28 August 2014, Crawford Fund0.0050.1206
   National Strategies Observer (NOS), Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy0.0050.19382
   Journal of Materials Science Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0050.2401
59261987 Occasional Paper Series No. 4, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0050.365736
5927Overseas Development Institute Archive, Overseas Development Institute0.0050.3957952
5928Warwick-Monash Economics Student Papers, Warwick Monash Economics Student Papers0.0050.51001
5929Studia Commercialia Bratislavensia, Paradigm0.0050.581162
5930CNMV Documentos de Trabajo, CNMV- Comisión Nacional del Mercado de Valores - Departamento de Estudios y Estadísticas0.0050.289593
5931Investigación & Desarrollo, Universidad Privada Boliviana0.0050.6411317
5932Temas de Management, Universidad del CEMA0.0050.4991045
5933SAP Multidisciplinary Open, South American Publishing0.0050.4991041
5934Revista Económica, Centro de Investigaciones Sociales y Económicas, Universidad Nacional de Loja0.0050.7431552
5935Revista Ciencias Administrativas (CADM), IIA, Universidad Nacional de La Plata, Instituto de Investigaciones Administrativas, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata0.0051.0552209
5936Gospodarka Surowcami Mineralnymi / Mineral Resources Management, Paradigm0.0051.162476
593746th Congress, July 20-23, 2008, Rio Branco, Acre, Brazil, Sociedade Brasileira de Economia, Administracao e Sociologia Rural (SOBER)0.0053.58676339
5938Chapters of Books, Fondo Editorial, Universidad del Pacífico0.0053.93383735
   Arbeitsberichte des Lehrstuhls für Produktionswirtschaft, Ruhr-Universität Bochum (RUB), Lehrstuhl für Produktionswirtschaft0.0050.055121
   Proceedings of Harvard Square Symposium, The Future of Knowledge, April 29-30, 2016, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies0.0050.124271
5939Miscellaneous Publications, University of Ghana, Institute of Statistical Social & Economic Research (ISSER)0.0050.331721
5940Revista Criterio Libre, Universidad Libre - Sede Principal0.0050.4961082
5941Ars Aequi, Universul Juridic0.0050.4961081
5942Управленческие науки // Management Science, ФГОБУВО Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации // Financial University under The Government of Russian Federation0.0051.1592523
5943Working Papers, Laboratoire de Recherche sur l'Industrie et l'Innovation. ULCO / Research Unit on Industry and Innovation0.0051.24627119
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: The Public and the Social Movement, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0050.067152
   26th West Indies Agricultural Economics Conference, July 2006, San Juan, Puerto Rico, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society0.0050.09201
   Publications Lists, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics0.0050.09201
5944Sustainability in Food and Agriculture (SFNA), Zibeline International Publishing0.0050.252561
5945CPD Policy Brief, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)0.0050.414922
5946Fiscaoeconomia, Tubitak Ulakbim JournalPark (Dergipark)0.0053.20871314
5947Mercato Concorrenza Regole, Società editrice il Mulino0.0053.66381448
5948Revista de Investigación en Ciencias Contables y Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas (also covers Revista de Investigación en Ciencias Contables y Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas)0.0050.6911576
5949Revista de Análisis Económico y Financiero, Universidad de San Martín de Porres0.0050.25573
5950Agregat: Jurnal Ekonomi dan Bisnis, Universitas Muhammadiyah Prof. DR HAMKA.0.0050.5011141
5951International Journal of Manufacturing, Materials, and Mechanical Engineering (IJMMME), IGI Global Scientific Publishing0.0050.9462158
5952State and Municipal Management Scholar Notes, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration0.0054.708107013
   2003: WCC-72 Annual Meeting, June 9-11, 2003, Las Vegas, Nevada, WERA-72 (formerly WCC-72): Western Education\Extension and Research Activities Committee on Agribusiness0.0050.047113
   Economic Study Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics0.0050.06145
   New England Banking Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.0050.098231
   1977 Occasional Paper Series No. 1, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0050.103244
   Papers, Laval - Centre Sahel0.0050.124293
   ifgs Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, ifgs Institut für Gesundheit & Soziales0.0050.124293
   QUEM-report - Schriften zur beruflichen Weiterbildung, Arbeitsgemeinschaft Betriebliche Weiterbildungsforschung (ABWF), Berlin0.0050.154362
   Proceedings of Arts & Humanities Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences0.0050.202473
5953Marathon, Department of Pshisycal Education and Sport, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania0.0051.49634831
5954Bulletin de l'Observatoire des politiques économiques en Europe, Observatoire des Politiques Économiques en Europe (OPEE)0.0051.86143347
5955Surface Review and Letters (SRL), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.0.00517.896416276
   Staff Paper Series, University of Florida, Food and Resource Economics Department0.0050.083203
5956Agricultural Outlook Forum 2008, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0050.365876
5957International Journal of Pulmonary & Respiratory Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0050.3738910
5958Workshop Briefs, King Abdullah Petroleum Studies and Research Center0.0050.5041201
5959Revista Romana de Jurnalism si Comunicare - Romanian Journal of Journalism and Communication, University of Bucharest, Faculty of Journalism and Communication Studies – Universitatea din Bucuresti, Facultatea de Jurnalism si Stiintele Comunicarii0.0050.7851877
5960Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis0.0050.8021919
5961Crónica Tributaria, Instituto de Estudios Fiscales0.0052.0784957
5962Revista Mexicana de Agronegocios, Sociedad Mexicana de Administracion Agropecuaria0.0050.6191518
5963Observatorio Iberoamericano del Desarrollo Local y la Economía Social, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0051.3363268
5964Documentos de trabajo de la Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales0.0052.3958323
5965Salud, Ciencia y Tecnologia - Serie de Conferencias, AG Editor (Argentina)0.0055.48513387
   Working papers, University of Wisconsin - Madison0.0040.00411
   2006 Pre-Conference Workshops, July 22, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.0040.056141
   Papers, University College Cork - Department of Economics0.0040.072182
   Current Trends in Clinical & Medical Imaging, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0040.144361
   Academica Science Journal, Economica Series, Dimitrie Cantemir University, Faculty of Economical Science0.0040.184462
5966Papers, European Foundation for the Improvement of Living and -0.0040.272688
5967EURINT Proceedings, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University0.0040.296743
5968Contemporary Legal Institutions, Romanian-American University0.0040.4121032
5969Revista Lebret, Universidad Santo Tomás - Bucaramanga0.0040.4161043
5970Revista Perspectivas en Inteligencia, Escuela de Inteligencia y Contrainteligencia Bg. Ricardo Charry Solano0.0040.51252
5971Politiques et gestion de l'enseignement supérieur, Éditions OCDE0.0040.6321585
59722026 Annual Meeting, July 26 - 28, 2026, Kansas City, Missouri, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.0042.0125033
5973International Journal of Innovations in Science & Technology, 50sea0.0044.144103648
59741973 AAEA-CAES-WAEA Joint Meeting, August 8-11, Edmonton, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.0040.3278417
5975International Journal of Health, Medicine and Nursing Practice, CARI Journals Limited0.0040.5031291
5976Entelequia. Revista Interdisciplinar, Entelequia y Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0040.84621712
5977Transportation Research Forum Proceedings 1980s, Transportation Research Forum0.0042.38261134
   New Methodologies for Commodity Promotion Economics, October 5-6, 1995, Sacramento, California, Regional Research Projects > NECC-63: Research Committee on Commodity Promotion0.0040.041111
   Agri-Tech Economics Papers, Harper Adams University, Land, Farm & Agribusiness Management Department0.0040.064171
   KBI-Sonderinformationen (2005-2012), Karl-Bräuer-Institut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V. (KBI)0.0040.076201
   EAS Strategic Options, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR400.0040.076201
   Anais do IX Seminário sobre a Economia Mineira [Proceedings of the 9th Seminar on the Economy of Minas Gerais], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais0.0040.163433
5978Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Administración de Empresas0.0040.22582
5979CCEA Studies, University of Connecticut, Connecticut Center for Economic Analysis0.0040.254673
5980Houston Business, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas0.0040.349926
5981Revista CIFE, Universidad Santo Tomás0.0040.72219010
5982Hilgardia, California Agricultural Experiment Station0.0040.74819723
5983Education Insights, Scientific Open Access Publishing0.0041.4823902
5984farmdoc daily, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics0.0041.68344317
   Information Bulletins, University of Alberta, Western Centre for Economic Research0.0040.055151
   1990 Regional Committee NC-161, September 24-25, 1990, Kansas City, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0040.059162
   Revista pădurilor, redacția Revistei pădurilor0.0040.077211
   CEVIPOL Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles0.0040.151413
   Management Sciences. Nauki o Zarządzaniu, Paradigm0.0040.166451
5985Pedagogical Constellations, Plataforma de Acción, Gestión e Investigación Social0.0040.4991351
5986Working papers, Institute of Economics0.0040.53614516
5987EEPSEA Policy Brief, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)0.0040.6361728
5988Current Research in Diabetes & Obesity Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0041.1130030
5989Proceedings “Schriften der Gesellschaft für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften des Landbaues e.V.”, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)0.0044.5651234185
5990Global Politics Review, Global Politics Review0.0040.197551
5991A.E. Extension Series, University of Idaho, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology0.0040.62617412
5992Scientific notes of the Russian academy of entrepreneurship, JSC “Publishing Agency “Science and Educationâ€0.0041.01828310
   Research at a Glance Briefs, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)0.0040.042121
   Informatics Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies0.0040.045133
   LEG - CERMAB / Centre de Recherche en Marketing de Bourgogne - Journées de Recherche en Marketing de Bourgogne, LEG - CERMAB, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne0.0040.045131
   Proceedings of the International Conference Investments and Economic Recovery, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania0.0040.157452
   IWI Discussion Paper Series, Institut für Wirtschaftsinformatik, Universität Hannover0.0040.157453
   BCBS Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements0.0040.164474
5993Proceedings- 9th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2011), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0040.185533
599417th Congress, Illinois State University, USA, July 19-24, 2009, International Farm Management Association0.0040.224644
5995International Journal of Chemistry and Materials Research, Conscientia Beam0.0040.231662
5996European Journal of Health Sciences, AJPO Journals Limited0.0040.329941
5997Rejie, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0040.421203
5998Marketing of Scientific and Research Organizations, Paradigm0.0040.9382684
5999Revista Electrónica: Entrevista Académica REEA, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0040.9872821
6000QUADERNI DI ECONOMIA DEL LAVORO, FrancoAngeli Editore0.0041.29837129
   Papers, Queen's at Kingston - Sch. of Indus. Relat. Research Series0.0040.0262
   Land, Farm & Agribusiness Management Department, Harper Adams University, Land, Farm & Agribusiness Management Department0.0040.064191
6001Working Papers of Department of Work and Organisation Studies, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Work and Organisation Studies, Leuven0.0040.2591
6002Agricultural Outlook Forum 2010, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0040.258764
6003Romaqua, Asociatia Romana a Apei (Romanian Water Association)0.0040.329972
6004Journal for Perspectives of Economic Political and Social Integration, Paradigm0.0040.3531042
6005Policy Reference, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy0.0040.5611653
6006World of Real Estate Journal (Swiat Nieruchomosci), Fundacja Uniwersytetu Ekonomicznego w Krakowie0.0040.6081794
6007Balkan Region Conference on Engineering and Business Education, Paradigm0.0041.2783767
6008Journal of Digital Media Management, Henry Stewart Publications0.0041.8155344
   Serie Notes et Documents, Institut National de la recherche Agronomique (INRA), Departement Sciences Sociales, Agriculture et Alimentation, Espace et Environnement (SAE2)0.0040.046143
6009Nutrition & Food Science International Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.0.0040.165502
6010Lead City Journal of the Social Sciences (LCJSS), Lead City University0.0040.3331011
6011Acta Carolus Robertus, Karoly Robert University College0.0040.9762968
6012Research Reports, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management0.0041.0983338
   Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Management Science and Logistics0.0040.044141
6013Academic Journal of Life Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group0.0040.246772
6014Eurasian Eononometrics, Statistics and Emprical Economics Journal, Eurasian Academy Of Sciences0.0040.5021571
6015Management in Healthcare: A Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications0.0041.1583623
   IAW-Arbeitspapiere, Universität Bremen und Arbeitnehmerkammer Bremen, Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW)0.0040.058195
   22nd West Indies Agricultural Economics Conference, 1997, St. Augustine, Trinidad, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society0.0040.062201
   دراسات اقتصادية اسلامية, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI)0.0040.099321
6016Research papers, Florida Department of Citrus0.0040.269878
6017Beiträge der Hochschule Pforzheim, Pforzheim University0.0040.29495149
6018European journal of economics and management sciences, CyberLeninka;«East West» Association for Advanced Studies and Higher Education GmbH0.0040.5051632
6019Ravista Raites antes Panorama Administrativo Journal, Red de Investigación en Administración de la Innovación Tecnológica, Económica y Sustentable - Instituto Tecnológico de Celaya, Departamento de Ciencias Económico Administrativas0.0040.531714
6020Studies in Social Science & Humanities, Paradigm Academic Press0.0041.233974
6021Seminars in Medical Writing and Education, AG Editor (Argentina)0.0041.4784772
6022E-LOGOS, Prague University of Economics and Business0.0041.52249154
6023Medzinarodne vztahy (Journal of International Relations), Ekonomická univerzita, Fakulta medzinárodných vzťahov0.0041.61152017
6024RUDN Journal of Economics Вестник Российского университета дружбы народов. Серия: Экономика, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Российский университет дружбы народов»0.0041.9876417
   California Employment Development Department Archive, Government of California, Labor & Workforce Development Agency (LWDA), Employment Development Department0.0030.099332
   Arbeitsberichte der ARL, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft0.0030.123411
6025Les indicateurs de l'éducation à la loupe, OECD Publishing0.0030.246821
6026Arbeitsberichte des Instituts für Wirtschaftsinformatik, University of Münster, Department of Information Systems0.0030.30910357
6027Agroalimentaria Journal - Revista Agroalimentaria, Centro de Investigaciones Agroalimentarias, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad de los Andes0.0030.3121043
6028Philosophy, Economics and Law Review Articles, Philosophy, Economics and Law Review0.0030.5041687
6029Economic Science, education and the real economy: Development and interactions in the digital age, Publishing house Science and Economics Varna0.0030.7892633
6030Great Thinkers in Economics, Palgrave Macmillan0.0031.0653556
6031The Problems of Economy, RESEARCH CENTRE FOR INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT PROBLEMS of NAS (KHARKIV, UKRAINE)0.0031.67755913
6032Anale. Seria Stiinte Economice. Timisoara, Faculty of Economic Sciences, Tibiscus University of Timisoara0.0034.07135739
   Papers, Malysian Institute of Economic Research-0.0030.043151
6033THE LAW AND THE BUSINESS IN THE CONTEMPORARY SOCIETY, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna0.0030.4061402
6034Gospodarka Narodowa-The Polish Journal of Economics, Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie / SGH Warsaw School of Economics0.0030.53618557
6035One Pager Spanish, International Policy Centre0.0030.6552268
6036Marketing Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program0.0030.872301120
6037Research Papers Faculty of Materials Science and Technology Slovak University of Technology, Paradigm0.0031.274384
6038Analisi Giuridica dell'Economia, Società editrice il Mulino0.0032.16374617
6039商学討究 (Shogaku Tokyu), Otaru University of Commerce0.0033.746129263
   Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge : Specials series: Industrial and social policies in countries in transition, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät0.0030.053191
6040Global Governance Spotlight, Stiftung Entwicklung und Frieden (SEF), Bonn0.0030.182652
6041Научный результат. Серия «Экономические исследования», CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Белгородский государственный национальный исследовательский университет»0.0030.224803
6042Organizações Rurais e Agroindustriais/Rural and Agro-Industrial Organizations, Universidade Federal de Lavras, Departamento de Administracao e Economia0.0030.3081107
6043Chapters of Monographs, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER0.0030.3331191
6044Public Administration and Regional Development, Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University0.0030.4451593
   Panorama Económico de América Latina, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)0.0030.032121
6045Documentos de política Elecciones Perú, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social0.0030.245911
6046Journal of Economics and Business Letters, Privietlab Research Center0.0030.4961842
6047Prosperitas, Budapest Business University0.0030.6212304
6048Journal of Economic Regulation Journal of Economic Regulation (Вопросы регулирования экономики), CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Гуманитарные перспективы»0.0030.953529
6049Comparative Southeast European Studies, De Gruyter0.0034.703174232
6050SWP-Aktuell, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs0.0034.919182220
   Brazilian Journal of Rural Economy and Sociology (Revista de Economia e Sociologia Rural-RESR), Sociedade Brasileira de Economia e Sociologia Rural0.0030.072713
   Anais do III Congresso Brasileiro de História Econômica e 4ª Conferência Internacional de História de Empresas [Proceedings of the 3rd Brazilian Congress of Economic History and the 4th International , ABPHE - Associação Brasileira de Pesquisadores em História Econômica (Brazilian Economic History Society)0.0030.111432
6051International Review of Financial Consumers, Paradigm0.0030.145561
6052INTERNATIONAL SCIENTIFIC AND PRACTICAL CONFERENCE "HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT", University of Economics - Varna0.0030.4421709
6053Social-Economic Debates, Association for Entreprenorial Spirit Promotion0.0030.5872266
6054European Journal of Medical and Health Sciences, European Open Science0.0033.4971345162
   RIIPAC. REVISTA SOBRE PATRIMONIO CULTURAL: REGULACIÓN, PROPIEDAD INTELECTUAL E INDUSTRIAL, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0030.11441
6055Revista Internacional de Gestión del Conocimiento y la Tecnología (GECONTEC), Revista Internacional de Gestión del Conocimiento y la Tecnología (GECONTEC)0.0030.3251304
6056Český finanční a účetní časopis, Prague University of Economics and Business0.0031.53761522
6057Salud, Ciencia y Tecnologia, AG Editor (Argentina)0.0033.72714918
   Agricultural Research Policy Seminar, Module I, April 1985, University of Minnesota Extension0.0030.023101
   Papers, Ecole Superieure de Commerce de Paris. Groupe ESCP-0.0030.076322
   1983 Occasional Paper Series No. 3, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0030.105446
6058Sección de Estudios de Posgrado e Investigación de la Escuela Superios de Economía del Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional0.0030.189792
6059Annals - Juridical Science Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Juridical Sciences0.0030.213892
6060Goc Dergisi, Transnational Press London, UK0.0030.4361824
6061CSIL reports, CSIL Centre for Industrial Studies0.0030.5232183
6062Jurnalul de Studii Juridice, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics on Behalf of Petre Andrei University Iasi0.0031.24351819
6063Vestnik of the St. Petersburg University. Series 5. Economics Вестник Санкт-Петербургского университета. Серия 5. Экономика, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет»0.0032.22492720
6064International Journal of Computing and Engineering, CARI Journals Limited0.0030.5032191
6065Экономический вестник университета. Сборник научных трудов ученых и аспирантов, CyberLeninka;Государственное высшее учебное заведение «Переяслав-Хмельницкий государственный педагогический университет имени Григория Сковороды»0.0031.6517188
6066Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században VII., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management0.0030.112511
6067Financial Sciences. Nauki o Finansach, Paradigm0.0030.145661
6068Working Papers, National Bank of Kazakhstan0.0030.167761
6069International Journal of Contemporary Management, Paradigm0.0030.198901
607011th Congress, University of Calgary, Canada, July 14-19, 1997, International Farm Management Association0.0030.271235
6071Centre for Agricultural Strategy - Papers and Reports, University of Reading0.0031.00145551
6072Historia Agraria. Revista de Agricultura e Historia Rural, Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria0.0031.05147813
   1987 Regional Committee NC-161, October 6-7, 1987, Denver, Colorado, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition0.0030.027132
   Working Papers, University of Münster, Competence Center Internet Economy and Hybrid Systems, European Research Center for Information Systems (ERCIS)0.0030.067328
6073Working Papers, Eurasian Development Bank0.0030.111531
6074Agricultural Outlook Forum 2021, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0030.167801
6075Agricultural Outlook Forum 2020, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0030.17812
6076Монографии сотрудников ИПР РАН, Socionet;Институт проблем рынка РАН0.0030.3521684
6077Ciencias Económicas, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas UNL0.0030.3921872
6078Economics of Nature and the Environment, Mykhaylo Khvesyk0.0030.4282043
6079The Connecticut Economy, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics0.0030.4642216
6080Anuarul Institutului de Cercetări Socio-Umane „C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopșor” (“C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopşor” Institute for Research in Social Studies and Humanities Yearbook (CSNIPSSH Yearbook)), Institutul de Cercetări Socio-Umane „C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopșor” al Academiei Române0.0030.4972371
6081Евразийская Экономическая Интеграция, CyberLeninka;Евразийский банк развития0.0030.5832788
6082Electronic magazine "Dialogue", D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria0.0030.6713203
6083Sotsium i vlast / Society and power, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration0.0030.9074325
6084The International Review of Multidisciplinary Research, Vertex International Research and Consultancy, Corp.0.0031.0014776
6085Desarrollo local sostenible, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20220.0031.3376378
   2005 Conference: Slovenia in the EU - Challenges for Agriculture, Food Science and Rural Affairs, November 10-11, 2005, Moravske Toplice, Slovenia, Slovenian Association of Agricultural Economists (DAES)0.0020.052262
6086Anais do V Congresso Brasileiro de História Econômica e 6ª Conferência Internacional de História de Empresas [Proceedings of the 5th Brazilian Congress of Economic History and the 6th International Co, ABPHE - Associação Brasileira de Pesquisadores em História Econômica (Brazilian Economic History Society)0.0020.2221114
6087Lúmina. Revista iberoamericana de Contabilidad, Administración y Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Contables, Económicas y Administrativas, Universidad de Manizales.0.0020.311552
6088Economía, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas y Sociales (IIES). Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales. Universidad de Los Andes. Mérida, Venezuela0.0020.7043528
6089Вестник УГУЭС. Наука, образование, экономика. Серия: Экономика, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Уфимский государственный университет экономики и сервиса»0.0020.733655
   Current Issues in Rangeland Resource Economics: Symposium Proceedings (1989), Western Regional Coordinating Committee on Rangeland Economics: WCC-550.0020.028152
   1992 Quantifying Long Run Agricultural Risks and Evaluating Farmer Responses to Risk Meeting, March 22-25, 1992, Orlando, Florida, Regional Research Projects > S-232: Quantifying Long Run Agricultural Risks and Evaluating Farmer Responses to Risk0.0020.028153
   Aperçus sur l'économie canadienne, Statistics Canada, Division de l'analyse économique0.0020.049262
   Fiscal Facts, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston0.0020.076401
6090Revue de l'OCDE sur la gestion budgétaire, Éditions OCDE0.0020.133702
6091Agricultural Outlook Forum 2009, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0020.148782
6092RSUH/RGGU BULLETIN. Series Economics. Management. Law, Russian State University for the Humanities (RSUH)0.0020.7137423
6093Journal of Information Systems & Operations Management, Romanian-American University0.0021.5280069
6094GAZDÁLKODÁS: Scientific Journal on Agricultural Economics, Karoly Robert University College0.0023.41179552
6095Observatorio de la Economía Latinoamericana, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20220.0029.788515273
6096File Manuscripts, United States National Marine Fisheries Service, Economic Research Division0.0020.133745
6097Policy Brief Series, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)0.0020.167933
6098Revista de la Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas0.0020.169941
6099Innovation and Sustainability Articles, Innovation and Sustainability0.0020.5042803
6100AGRICOLTURA ISTITUZIONI MERCATI, FrancoAngeli Editore0.0020.6133945
6101Journal of Building Survey, Appraisal & Valuation, Henry Stewart Publications0.0020.9615346
6102Contribuciones a la Economía, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0022.399133331
6103The Annals of Dimitrie Cantemir Christian University. Economy, Commerce and Tourism Series, Faculty of Management in Tourism and Commerce Bucharest, "Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University, Bucharest, Romania0.0020.139822
6104Financial Planning Research Journal, Paradigm0.0020.146861
6105Agricultural Outlook Forum 2006, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0020.2041204
6106Revista Nicolaita de Estudios Económicos, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas y Empresariales0.0020.3141853
6107WZB-Mitteilungen: Quartalsheft für Sozialforschung, WZB Berlin Social Science Center0.0020.5113011
6108Russian Economic Development (in Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy0.0021.756103318
   Reconect - Electronic Journal of Social, Environmental and Cultural Studies, Region, Environment, Culture Research Group0.0020.075471
610944th Congress, July 23-27, 2006, Fortaleza, Ceará, Brazil, Sociedade Brasileira de Economia, Administracao e Sociologia Rural (SOBER)0.0021.00963111
6110Turismo y Desarrollo Local, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0021.827114213
   CTAP Staff Reports, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI)0.0020.024161
6111Agricultural Outlook Forum 2011, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0020.109731
6112Rural Cooperatives Magazine, United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development0.0020.1661111
6113Tlatemoani, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0020.7364914
6114Экономический журнал, CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Издательство Ипполитова"0.0020.7625086
6115Indian Journal of Agricultural Marketing, Indian Society of Agricultural Marketing0.0020.9766512
6116Ukrainian Journal Ekonomist, Yuriy Kovalenko0.0021.26984628
6117Book reviews and book reports published in the Journal of King Abdulaziz University: Islamic Economics., King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.0.0020.1541104
6118Divergencia (Artículos Sobre Economía), Universidad Externado de Colombia0.0020.3272342
6119Economics: time realities Экономика: реалии времени, CyberLeninka;Одесский национальный политехнический университет0.0020.9246606
6120Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Derecho0.0021.9571398303
6121Revista Panorama Económico, Universidad de Cartagena0.0020.068531
6122Working Papers, Regional Research Committee NC-117 Studies of the organization and control of the U.S. food system0.0020.109847
6123Ekonomija Economics, Rifin d.o.o.0.0020.37729043
6124Modernization. Innovation. Research МИР (Модернизация. Инновации. Развитие), CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью Издательский Дом «Наука»0.0020.9637417
   Bulletins, University of Manchester, School of Economics, Agricultural Economics Department0.0020.013114
   41st Annual Meeting, July 10-16, 2005, Guadeloupe, French Caribbean, Caribbean Food Crops Society0.0020.021184
   Regional Economic Digest, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City0.0020.036301
612521st Congress, Edinburgh, Scotland, July 2-7, 2017, International Farm Management Association0.0020.11921
6126Acta Marisiensis. Series Oeconomica, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Sciences and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, România - Faculty of Economics and Law0.0020.1771482
6127Мир новой экономики, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное образовательное бюджетное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации» (Финансовый университет)0.0020.2492081
6128Revista Global de Negocios, The Institute for Business and Finance Research0.0020.4243543
6129Современная конкуренция, CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Синергия ПРЕСС»0.0020.7165977
   Center for International Affairs (CIA) Archive, Harvard University, Center for International Affairs0.0020.00552
6130Observatorio de la Economía y la Sociedad China, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0020.2011832
6131Impact of Socio-economic and Technological Transformations at National, European and International Level (ISETT), Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy0.0020.3112833
6132Transportation Research Forum Proceedings 1970s, Transportation Research Forum0.0020.84877118
6133Проблемы управления, CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "СенСиДат-Контрол"0.0021.0289358
   Conference Executive Summaries, North Dakota State University, Center for Agricultural Policy and Trade Studies0.0010.00111
6134Sociedad Global, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0010.06601
6135STICERD - International Studies Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE0.0010.069692
6136Revista de Economie Industriala (Journal of Industrial Eonomics), Centre for Industrial Economics and Services0.0010.3073073
6137Revista Internacional Administracion & Finanzas, The Institute for Business and Finance Research0.0010.4494495
6138Intellectus, State Agency on Intellectual Property (AGEPI)0.0010.4734734
6139Вопросы государственного и муниципального управления // Public administration issues, НИУ ВШЭ0.0011.177117713
   42nd Annual Transportation Research Forum, Annapolis, Maryland, November 29-December 1, 2000, Transportation Research Forum0.0010.038431
6140eseconomía, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional0.0010.1491662
6141Экономика транспортного комплекса, CyberLeninka;Харьковский национальный автомобильно-дорожный университет0.0010.1651842
6142European Journal of Biology and Biotechnology, European Open Science0.0010.1972202
6143The Russian Academic Journal, The Wolfcorner publishing house0.0010.3173533
6144Agricultural Outlook Forum Archive 1923 - 1997, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum0.0011.562173689
6145Revista Caribeña de Ciencias Sociales, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0012.984331610
   Perspectives of Innovations, Economics and Business (PIEB), Prague Development Center (PRADEC)0.0010.00121
6146Eurasian Academy Of Sciences Social Sciences Journal, Eurasian Academy Of Sciences0.0010.486012
6147Вестник Саратовского государственного социально-экономического университета, CyberLeninka;Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Саратовский государственный социально-экономического университет"0.0012.068258516
   Miscellaneous Reports, University of Missouri Columbia, Department of Agricultural Economics0.0010.00121
6148Management and Development Process Quarterly (٠صلنامه ٠رایند مدیریت و توسعه), Institute for Management and Planning studies0.0010.578153
6149Вопросы образования // Educational Studies Moscow, National Research University Higher School of Economics0.0010.79311339
   International Journal of Agrarian Affairs, International Association of Agricultural Economists0.0010.026457
6150Gestión Joven "Revista de la Agrupación Joven Iberoamericana de Contabilidad y Administración de Empresas". Young Management "Journal of the Young Iberomerican Group of Accounting and Business Adminis, Asociación Española de Contabilidad y Administración de Empresas (AECA). Spanish Accounting and Business Administration Association.0.0010.0671131
6151AgLetter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago0.0010.081351
6152Proceedings Education, Editura LUMEN0.0010.0921541
6153Proceedings of the Centre for Economic History Research, Centre for Economic History Research0.0010.1728452
6154Научные труды: Институт народнохозяйственного прогнозирования РАН, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт народнохозяйственного прогнозирования Российской академии наук0.0010.2293822
6155SCT Proceedings in Interdisciplinary Insights and Innovations, AG Editor (Argentina)0.0010.3345571
6156Priviet Social Sciences Journal, Privietlab Research Center0.0010.4747901
6157International Journal of Management, Accounting and Economics, International Journal of Management, Accounting and Economics0.0010.5148571
   NFAMEC Reports, National Food and Agribusiness Management Education Commission (NFAMEC)0.001011
   History of Economic Thought Articles, McMaster University Archive for the History of Economic Thought0.0010.00122
   1990 Annual meeting, August 5-8, Vancouver, Canada, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.0010.006123
6158Planning Papers, Federal Planning Bureau, Belgium0.0010.0571151
6159Book Chapters - Educational Sciences, sports and psychology, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics0.0010.1573151
6160Business Inform, RESEARCH CENTRE FOR INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT PROBLEMS of NAS (KHARKIV, UKRAINE), Kharkiv National University of Economics0.0010.75715145
6161Российский внешнеэкономический вестник, CyberLeninka;Государственное образовательное учреждение Высшего профессионального образования Всероссийская академия внешней торговли Минэкономразвития России0.0010.78156112
   American Bankers Association, American Bankers Association > American Bankers Association Archive0.0010.00381
6162Tecsistecatl, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0010.0681711
6163Arte y sociedad. Revista de investigación, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL0.0010.1152891
6164Вестник Пермского университета. Серия: Экономика, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Пермский государственный национальный исследовательский университет»0.0010.1794492
6165Economic and Social Changes: Facts, Trends, Forecast Экономические и социальные перемены: факты, тенденции, прогноз, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт социально-экономического развития территорий Российской академии наук0.0010.3167923
   Mimeographed Reports, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics0.001022
   Leeds Department of Agricultural Economics Archives, University of Leeds0.0010.00141
   2018 Annual Meeting, August 5-7, Washington, D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association0.0010.00282
6166IWP Ordnungspolitischer Kommentar, Institute for Economic Policy, Cologne, Germany0.0010.0461561
6167ARS ADMINISTRANDI, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Пермский государственный национальный исследовательский университет»0.0010.0842831
6168Journal of Institutional Studies Journal of Institutional Studies (Журнал институциональных исследований), CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Гуманитарные перспективы»0.0010.0872901
6169Economic Review(National Bank of Kazakhstan), National Bank of Kazakhstan0.0010.124011
6170Вісник економічної науки України Вестник экономической науки Украины, CyberLeninka;Институт экономики промышленности НАН Украины0.0010.1936451
6171Journal of Food Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education0.0010.21571816
6172Научный журнал НИУ ИТМО. Серия «Экономика и экологический менеджмент», CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Санкт-Петербургский национальный исследовательский университет информационных технологий, механики и оптики»0.0010.2458172
6173Вестник Омского университета. Серия «Экономика», CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Омский государственный университет им. Ф.М. Достоевского»0.0010.53717924
6174Cuadernos de Educación y Desarrollo, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20220.0010.98432815
6175International Journal of Scientific Research in Science and Technology, International Journal of Scientific Research in Science and Technology0.0013.66122014
   1988 Annual Meeting, August 1-3, Knoxville, Tennessee, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.0010.00161
6176AGROCON: Agricultural Outlook Conference (LANVOKON: Landbou-Vooruitskouingskonferensie), Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA)0.0010.0251271
6177Вестник Томского государственного университета. Экономика, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Национальный исследовательский Томский государственный университет»0.0010.1175871
6178Проблемы современной экономики, CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Научно-производственная компания «РОСТ»0.0010.64532269
6179Contribuciones a las Ciencias Sociales, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20220.0010.70135067
   UNDP Africa Research Discussion Papers, United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)0.001011
   Policy Issues Papers, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center0.001051
   Technical Reports, New Mexico State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agricultural Business0.001091
   Computer Codes, Review of Economic Dynamics0.0010.001161
   1987 Annual Meeting, August 2-5, East Lansing, Michigan, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)0.0010.003381
6180American Bankers Association, American Bankers Association > Journal of Agricultural Lending0.0010.0656537
6181Экономика. Налоги. Право, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное образовательное бюджетное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации» (Финансовый университет)0.0010.0727231
6182Мир экономики и управления // Вестник НГУ. Cерия: Cоциально-экономические науки, Socionet;Новосибирский государственный университет0.0010.0797971
6183Экономика образования, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Костромской государственный университет им. Н.А. Некрасова»0.0010.11311311
6184Вестник Финансового университета, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное образовательное бюджетное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации» (Финансовый университет)0.0010.13613694
6185Actual Problems of Economics and Law Актуальные проблемы экономики и права, CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Татарский центр образования «Таглимат»0.0010.1515012
6186Вісник Житомирського державного технологічного університету. Серія: Економічні науки // THE JOURNAL OF ZHYTOMYR STATE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY. SERIES: ECONOMICS, Житомирський державний технологічний університет // ZHYTOMYR STATE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY0.0010.21621601
6187Известия Тульского государственного университета. Экономические и юридические науки, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Тульский государственный университет»0.0010.24724792
6188Terra Economicus, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Южный федеральный университет»0.0010.45845897
6189International Journal of Scientific Research in Science, Engineering and Technology, International Journal of Scientific Research in Science, Engineering and Technology0.0010.88988981
all others000>0
IDEAS is a RePEc service. RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.