IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/top/top.series.hindex10.html

IDEAS/RePEc H-Index (Last 10 Years) for Series and Journals

What this page is about

This list provides the h-index for series and/or journals: h is the number of articles or papers with at least h citations. For ranking purposes, ties are first broken with the numbers of items (articles or papers) then with the number of adjusted citations. Citation counts are adjusted to exclude citations from the same series.

These computations are experimental and based on the citation analysis provided by the CitEc project, which uses data from items listed in RePEc. This ranking takes only publications in the last 10 years into account.

Similar rankings

See other rankings by type of impact factors. 10 counts publications from the last 10 years only, 5 the last 5 years:
SimpleRecursiveDiscountedDiscounted
Recursive
h-indexEuclidDownloadsAbstract
views
Aggregate
JournalsAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Working paper seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All itemsAll 5 All 5 All 5 All 5 A P A P
Also, for individual items: citation counts (last 5 years) and simple discounted impact factors (last 5 years).

This page is part of a larger set of rankings for research items, serials, authors and institutions made available on this site. A FAQ is available.

The rankings

RankSeries or journalFactorAdjusted
citations
ItemsAll
citations
1LSE Research Online Documents on Economics, London School of Economics and Political Science, LSE Library10765670709669940
2Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of Energy Finance & Development, Elsevier)105882475288107590
3Post-Print, HAL10212786776437140001
4Journal of Political Economy, University of Chicago Press993537081835550
5Journal of Financial Economics, Elsevier9146106137048227
6CESifo Working Paper Series, CESifo8950442663056695
7The Quarterly Journal of Economics, President and Fellows of Harvard College883440043034588
8The Review of Financial Studies, Society for Financial Studies8635316106835626
9IZA Discussion Papers, IZA Network @ LISER8455577851066673
10Finance Research Letters, Elsevier8455395874172830
11MPRA Paper, University Library of Munich, Germany84443461731156598
12Journal of Business Research, Elsevier8365654653381742
13Energy Policy, Elsevier8269007573980010
14The Review of Economic Studies, Review of Economic Studies Ltd802644378126658
15Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, Elsevier80884409570112127
16Econometrica, Econometric Society (also covers Econometrica, Econometric Society)792676274127215
17Journal of Corporate Finance, Elsevier7628647157730566
18International Review of Financial Analysis, Elsevier7639733350446071
19Journal of Business Ethics, Springer7635410351342168
20Technological Forecasting and Social Change, Elsevier7548235522763093
21Applied Energy, Elsevier7513795417231201485
22Renewable Energy, Elsevier748714017416126831
23Nature, Nature74763762576776388
24Papers, arXiv.org73512152880974664
25Journal of Economic Perspectives, American Economic Association721752844917574
26CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research7112125010346134069
27Energy, Elsevier7112347331556235898
28The Review of Economics and Statistics, MIT Press702186187622010
29Management Science, INFORMS6933067334636039
30Journal of Monetary Economics, Elsevier (also covers Carnegie-Rochester Conference Series on Public Policy, Elsevier)682001088720822
31Business Strategy and the Environment, Wiley Blackwell6625659270332159
32Research Policy, Elsevier6525254161828789
33American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics, American Economic Association641552644215694
34Strategic Management Journal, Wiley Blackwell6418368100619816
35Journal of Public Economics, Elsevier6422683143423661
36Resources Policy, Elsevier6440274443761973
37Journal of Development Economics, Elsevier6319267140120630
38The Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society; Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society)6218918104626624
39Journal of Banking & Finance, Elsevier6224368198225401
40World Development, Elsevier6230587308234302
41American Economic Journal: Applied Economics, American Economic Association611456548214652
42European Journal of Operational Research, Elsevier6044097633458973
43Journal of Economic Literature, American Economic Association591221738212261
44American Economic Journal: Economic Policy, American Economic Association591362057413748
45Journal of International Economics, Elsevier591534596216488
46Ecological Economics, Elsevier5926193302730824
47PSE-Ecole d'économie de Paris (Postprint), HAL5815267177315973
48Nature Climate Change, Nature5817902276517974
49Economic Modelling, Elsevier5825051318229377
50Nature Energy, Nature5717500213417806
51Working Papers, HAL57220861015924376
52Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association (also covers Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association; Journal of the European Economic Association, MIT Press)561296760213038
53Journal of International Business Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Academy of International Business561458982417888
54Journal of Environmental Economics and Management, Elsevier5615549104416749
55Sciences Po Economics Publications (main), HAL5613198267713885
56International Journal of Production Economics, Elsevier (also covers Engineering Costs and Production Economics, Elsevier; Engineering and Process Economics, Elsevier)5626360289233844
57CEP Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE551209374012680
58European Economic Review, Elsevier5517434174818155
59Economics Letters, Elsevier5521772434922949
60Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Cambridge University Press541259394512614
61American Economic Review, American Economic Association5471726128972351
62Sustainability, MDPI53160836105603283221
63International Journal of Production Research, Taylor & Francis Journals5222158415022204
64Nature Communications, Nature523064679752114349
652017 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics5193435029440
66Working Paper Series, European Central Bank5114541134316287
67Journal of Econometrics, Elsevier5124935163327339
68Journal of International Money and Finance, Elsevier5014128138615289
69Policy Research Working Paper Series, The World Bank5015592350117572
70Small Business Economics, Springer4914525145517612
71IMF Working Papers, International Monetary Fund4919091276420327
72BIS Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements48940378510228
73Economic Analysis and Policy, Elsevier4815623245918398
74Land Use Policy, Elsevier4827741470036185
75Journal of Labor Economics, University of Chicago Press4775814137645
76Journal of the Academy of Marketing Science, Springer47910369510654
77NBER Chapters, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc479862121610106
78China Economic Review, Elsevier4713583139114582
79Annual Review of Economics, Annual Reviews4673512757365
80Journal of Business Venturing, Elsevier46906150510730
81Working Papers, Human Capital and Economic Opportunity Working Group4691655389600
82Journal of Financial Stability, Elsevier46977174210621
83International Journal of Information Management, Elsevier461044677210869
84Transportation Research Part A: Policy and Practice, Elsevier4619410300025574
85Journal of Economic Behavior & Organization, Elsevier4621040359323278
86International Review of Economics & Finance, Elsevier4621573461025226
87Journal of Economic Surveys, Wiley Blackwell4577696117918
88Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money, Elsevier4511411108712493
89Nature Sustainability, Nature4511646176111818
90Review of Finance, European Finance Association (also covers Review of Finance, Springer)4488744868923
91Research in International Business and Finance, Elsevier4416847269621302
92Journal of Retailing and Consumer Services, Elsevier4417459331634245
93Cowles Foundation Discussion Papers, Cowles Foundation for Research in Economics, Yale University4369006337237
94Technology in Society, Elsevier4311714225416563
95Nature Human Behaviour, Nature4310803233611140
96EconStor Open Access Articles and Book Chapters, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics4313385359814930
97Working Papers of the African Governance and Development Institute., African Governance and Development Institute.4247146358258
98International Journal of Forecasting, Elsevier42879793510137
99Production and Operations Management, Production and Operations Management Society4212361134514210
100Corporate Social Responsibility and Environmental Management, John Wiley & Sons4212101219717781
101Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals4217725479017867
102Working Papers, Becker Friedman Institute for Research In Economics4192162729466
103Journal of Accounting and Economics, Elsevier4175544688340
104Journal of Human Resources, University of Wisconsin Press4168515016911
105Journal of Urban Economics, Elsevier4175645248063
106Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing (also covers Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing)4171577307332
107Food Policy, Elsevier419851122411389
108Pacific-Basin Finance Journal, Elsevier4112734209814706
109Sustainable Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.419184254112972
110Transportation Research Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review, Elsevier4116324304626879
111Energies, MDPI416816461254145756
112Working Papers, Princeton University. Economics Department.4052802655339
113Munich Reprints in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics4059353046055
114Journal of World Business, Elsevier4076505138899
115Entrepreneurship Theory and Practice, 4075895228466
116Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)4080266408281
117Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, American Statistical Association)401042884610506
118AEA Papers and Proceedings, American Economic Association40797112998016
119Omega, Elsevier4011469149614907
120CeMMAP working papers, Centre for Microdata Methods and Practice, Institute for Fiscal Studies3961092746466
1212019 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3952925045383
122The North American Journal of Economics and Finance, Elsevier (also covers North American Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier)3910096165711398
123GLO Discussion Paper Series, Global Labor Organization (GLO)39860618869844
124Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, Taylor & Francis Journals3910979240011019
125Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and its Applications, Elsevier39201991016933134
126Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley3861621656240
127American Economic Review: Insights, American Economic Association3856942445707
128Research Africa Network Working Papers, Research Africa Network (RAN)3849134207231
129Labour Economics, Elsevier38874510829345
130Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control, Elsevier389315129710023
131Transportation Research Part B: Methodological, Elsevier3812835155716930
132PLOS ONE, Public Library of Science38289944309232511
133Brookings Papers on Economic Activity, Economic Studies Program, The Brookings Institution3740121424048
134Research Papers, Stanford University, Graduate School of Business3789174808994
1352018 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics3775205057623
136Review of Accounting Studies, Springer3759685966415
137Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Economics3757526767090
138American Journal of Agricultural Economics, John Wiley & Sons (also covers American Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)37781777712409
139CAMA Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macroeconomic Analysis, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3762038216577
140Technovation, Elsevier378422115310913
141Structural Change and Economic Dynamics, Elsevier37834812739442
142Regional Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals37947416679686
143Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne (Post-Print and Working Papers), HAL37704518537482
144Journal of the American Statistical Association, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the American Statistical Association, American Statistical Association)37897419429000
145Journal of Financial Intermediation, Elsevier3653842925640
146Journal of the Association of Environmental and Resource Economists, University of Chicago Press3656414245689
147Working Papers, Barcelona School of Economics3648696465119
148Journal of Finance, American Finance Association362541472925928
149International Economics, Elsevier (also covers International Economics, CEPII research center)36691383810344
150International Business Review, Elsevier3680428729913
151Transport Policy, Elsevier3612084256015956
152IJERPH, MDPI36411836180794348
153Papers in Evolutionary Economic Geography (PEEG), Utrecht University, Department of Human Geography and Spatial Planning, Group Economic Geography3536833684454
154Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra3542013754327
155Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society (also covers Quantitative Economics, Econometric Society)3548573765010
156Journal of Accounting Research, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.3552433805649
157CAGE Online Working Paper Series, Competitive Advantage in the Global Economy (CAGE)3544515104743
158Stata Journal, StataCorp LLC (also covers Stata Technical Bulletin, StataCorp LLC)3561935196225
159Review of Economic Dynamics, Elsevier for the Society for Economic Dynamics3559465286205
160Emerging Markets Review, Elsevier3556027636108
161Cambridge Working Papers in Economics, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge3564748376953
162Journal of Health Economics, Elsevier3574098438252
163World Bank Publications - Books, The World Bank Group35557210285625
164Environmental & Resource Economics, Springer;European Association of Environmental and Resource Economists35774811178365
165Cambridge Books, Cambridge University Press35659621026607
166SocArXiv, Center for Open Science35814059649088
167NBER Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc3520545512945226422
168Contemporary Accounting Research, John Wiley & Sons3449423505029
169International Journal of Central Banking, International Journal of Central Banking3452883985478
170Staff Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of New York3450394085267
171Bank of England Staff Working Paper series, Bank of England3452975735898
172Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau3445835845010
173Business Horizons, Elsevier3450076325699
174Journal of Management Studies, Wiley Blackwell3465538087038
175Manufacturing & Service Operations Management, INFORMS3454388706318
176Finance and Economics Discussion Series, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)3454189275812
177Swiss Finance Institute Research Paper Series, Swiss Finance Institute (also covers FAME Research Paper Series, International Center for Financial Asset Management and Engineering)3471479667253
178The Quarterly Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier34697911927428
179Journal of Transport Geography, Elsevier3411183228416472
180Economic Policy, CEPR, CESifo, Sciences Po;CES;MSH3341352164157
181Working Papers, University of Toronto, Department of Economics3336732434020
182Tourism Management, Elsevier3344612954501
183Journal of Comparative Economics, Elsevier3354175495609
184Rationality and Competition Discussion Paper Series, CRC TRR 190 Rationality and Competition3354055885696
185International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association (also covers International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association)3346996134789
186Financial Innovation, Springer;Southwestern University of Finance and Economics3352349216430
187European Journal of Political Economy, Elsevier3357729446873
188Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco3239352804113
189The Warwick Economics Research Paper Series (TWERPS), University of Warwick, Department of Economics3243574934572
190Discussion Papers of DIW Berlin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research3243525544638
191CRC TR 224 Discussion Paper Series, University of Bonn and University of Mannheim, Germany3265918476895
192Telecommunications Policy, Elsevier3251909226727
193The World Economy, Wiley Blackwell32658113326988
194Social Indicators Research: An International and Interdisciplinary Journal for Quality-of-Life Measurement, Springer3210671276912729
195Annals of Operations Research, Springer3212771480017150
196Oxford Review of Economic Policy, Oxford University Press and Oxford Review of Economic Policy Limited3138393883979
197Journal of Economic Geography, Oxford University Press3147214224832
198Working papers, Banque de France3133604493623
199Transport Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals3143885014391
200Working Papers, European Xtramile Centre of African Studies (EXCAS)3131385074374
201Marketing Science, INFORMS3146315285345
202Staff Working Papers, Bank of Canada3139165444178
203Journal of Population Economics, Springer;European Society for Population Economics3146545925166
204PSE Working Papers, HAL3143986984775
205Organization Science, INFORMS3150617426044
206Climate Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals3155799375605
207Accounting and Finance, Accounting and Finance Association of Australia and New Zealand31572613456602
208Journal of Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals31608814846121
209Empirical Economics, Springer3112255191112674
210Discussion Papers, Centre for Macroeconomics (CFM)3033792393500
211Journal of Retailing, Elsevier3032083683772
212Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Finance, Elsevier3053477815976
213Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International (also covers Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International)3049918865142
214American Political Science Review, Cambridge University Press3051579855161
215Transportation, Springer30505610305538
216Journal of Industrial Ecology, Yale University30574311507399
217Quantitative Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals30604112476087
218Other publications TiSEM, Tilburg University, School of Economics and Management30451317924840
219Agricultural Systems, Elsevier307041213910068
220JRFM, MDPI3010225444111419
221Annual Review of Resource Economics, Annual Reviews2932942343307
222IMF Economic Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Monetary Fund (also covers IMF Staff Papers, Palgrave Macmillan)2937312723806
223The World Bank Economic Review, World Bank2936613833690
224Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia2939074004068
225IFS Working Papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies2931644303380
226American Economic Journal: Microeconomics, American Economic Association2940585124095
227Industrial and Corporate Change, Oxford University Press and the Associazione ICC2942766044375
228Canadian Journal of Economics/Revue canadienne d'économique, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Canadian Journal of Economics, Canadian Economics Association)2942447025744
229Journal of Empirical Finance, Elsevier2953877045629
230TSE Working Papers, Toulouse School of Economics (TSE)29460010515033
231Annals of Tourism Research, Elsevier29558513698351
232Games and Economic Behavior, Elsevier29661014717472
233Publications of Darmstadt Technical University, Institute for Business Studies (BWL), Darmstadt Technical University, Department of Business Administration, Economics and Law, Institute for Business Studies (BWL)29460523904793
234Scientometrics, Springer;Akadémiai Kiadó299727360017031
235Journal of Interactive Marketing, Elsevier2826581622786
236Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, University of Chicago Press (also covers Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, Association of Environmental and Resource Economists)2832802055481
237International Finance Discussion Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)2844742554581
238RAND Journal of Economics, RAND Corporation (also covers Bell Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation; RAND Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation)2834413443499
239Experimental Economics, Springer;Economic Science Association2837573693927
240Demography, Springer;Population Association of America (PAA)2839723934122
241ECONtribute Discussion Papers Series, University of Bonn and University of Cologne, Germany2830754393284
242Journal of Consumer Research, Journal of Consumer Research Inc.2840834524169
243European Management Journal, Elsevier2838926114433
244ILR Review, Cornell University, ILR School2833136833562
245ZEW Discussion Papers, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research2837887494120
246The Journal of Technology Transfer, Springer2854268607405
247Climatic Change, Springer28751325089121
248Staff Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis2725621302623
249Journal of Economic Growth, Springer2722731302351
250Journal of Multinational Financial Management, Elsevier2726142492715
251Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2724082552479
252Working Papers, Banco de España2730974583308
253International Journal of Research in Marketing, Elsevier2734285263926
254Review of Income and Wealth, International Association for Research in Income and Wealth2735485313688
255Journal of Macroeconomics, Elsevier2741216074371
256Regional Science and Urban Economics, Elsevier (also covers Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier)2745576814977
257Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences, Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences2743587614369
258Information Systems Research, INFORMS2739797675217
259Review of Managerial Science, Springer2735948224890
260The European Journal of Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals2742148434256
261Working Papers, eSocialSciences27328710073347
262EconStor Preprints, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics27317313713520
263International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)27580117406439
264Applied Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals27712538167147
265Environment, Development and Sustainability: A Multidisciplinary Approach to the Theory and Practice of Sustainable Development, Springer279343622411653
266Humanities and Social Sciences Communications, Palgrave Macmillan276999816610284
267World Inequality Lab Working Papers, HAL (also covers Working Papers, World Inequality Lab)2631932174401
268American Journal of Political Science, John Wiley & Sons2629792723011
269European Review of Agricultural Economics, Oxford University Press and the European Agricultural and Applied Economics Publications Foundation2630483923140
270Theoretical Economics, Econometric Society2632574233381
271Discussion Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank2627114602978
272LIDAM Reprints CORE, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)2629705223171
273Oxford Bulletin of Economics and Statistics, Department of Economics, University of Oxford2641175664171
274Journal of Policy Modeling, Elsevier2638147144580
275Food Security: The Science, Sociology and Economics of Food Production and Access to Food, Springer;The International Society for Plant Pathology26432510525235
276Operations Research, INFORMS26491711285696
277Journal of Economic Theory, Elsevier26789311868601
278Journal of Air Transport Management, Elsevier26508212817520
279Ecosystem Services, Elsevier26637813019876
280Health Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.26603014146902
281Social Science & Medicine, Elsevier269834698315834
282CFS Working Paper Series, Center for Financial Studies (CFS)2523751722436
283PIER Working Paper Archive, Penn Institute for Economic Research, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania2526942622785
284Financial Management, Financial Management Association International (also covers Financial Management, Financial Management Association)2524222922512
285Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis2525063422662
286LEM Papers Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy2522913832869
287Economica, London School of Economics and Political Science2530044203064
288The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality (also covers The Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer;Society for the Study of Economic Inequality)2531344364065
289Temi di discussione (Economic working papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area2530454503392
290The British Accounting Review, Elsevier2534405283902
291Journal of Business Finance & Accounting, Wiley Blackwell2530245853664
292Journal of Policy Analysis and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.2526336202841
293International Journal of Industrial Organization, Elsevier2534296273748
294Agricultural Economics, International Association of Agricultural Economists (also covers Agricultural Economics, Blackwell)2539076414317
295ULB Institutional Repository, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles25321011173380
296Applied Mathematics and Computation, Elsevier259409651316109
297Boston University - Department of Economics - The Institute for Economic Development Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics244988544999
298POID Working Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE242393822431
299Sciences Po Economics Discussion Papers, HAL24941117961
300CeMMAP working papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies2427771522840
301CEBI working paper series, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. The Center for Economic Behavior and Inequality (CEBI)2431441583276
302Annual Review of Financial Economics, Annual Reviews2419001751903
303The Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society; Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society)2439982465747
304ECON - Working Papers, Department of Economics - University of Zurich2420282502126
305Economic Geography, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Economic Geography, Clark University)2421882972209
306Journal of Commodity Markets, Elsevier2423003512654
307SAFE Working Paper Series, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE2425783512670
308Journal of Financial Markets, Elsevier2425433772632
309Journal of Economics & Management Strategy, Wiley Blackwell2424653792545
310Journal of Agricultural Economics, Wiley Blackwell2430094743242
311Oxford Economic Papers, Oxford University Press2428795192915
312The Journal of Economic History, Cambridge University Press2424535442509
313Journal of Economic Psychology, Elsevier2434265814290
314Transportation Science, INFORMS2441196124605
315Global Finance Journal, Elsevier2441816874608
316International Entrepreneurship and Management Journal, Springer2439168484960
317Economics of Education Review, Elsevier2443318494857
318Journal of Informetrics, Elsevier2451338626883
319Economic Change and Restructuring, Springer2430258873429
320Utilities Policy, Elsevier24427612235508
321SAGE Open, 248148842810820
322OSF Preprints, Center for Open Science243133133793849
323BIS Quarterly Review, Bank for International Settlements2322171432393
324Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley, Working Paper Series, Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley2313931431409
325ifo Working Paper Series, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich2319041962051
326Working Paper Series, Ohio State University, Charles A. Dice Center for Research in Financial Economics2326712122697
327Information Economics and Policy, Elsevier2317142191826
328Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2318782241965
329SOEPpapers on Multidisciplinary Panel Data Research, DIW Berlin, The German Socio-Economic Panel (SOEP)2320423492152
330Political Analysis, Cambridge University Press2327493622750
331Scandinavian Journal of Economics, Wiley Blackwell2327143952755
332Journal of Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell2324814792639
333Entrepreneurship & Regional Development, Taylor & Francis Journals2326235002633
334Journal of International Management, Elsevier2328305003619
335Economic Systems, Elsevier2329525143076
336Ruhr Economic Papers, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-University Bochum, TU Dortmund University, University of Duisburg-Essen2325185562746
337Journal of Business Venturing Insights, Elsevier2330505603937
338RFBerlin Discussion Paper Series, ROCKWOOL Foundation Berlin (RFBerlin)2326546132848
339Macroeconomic Dynamics, Cambridge University Press2331647653225
340Journal of Futures Markets, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.2332128244080
341IDB Publications (Working Papers), Inter-American Development Bank2321288552310
342Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.)2332699593813
343Information Systems Frontiers, Springer23303810234852
344Socio-Economic Planning Sciences, Elsevier23537616207141
345Cogent Economics & Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals23562520105684
346World Bank Publications - Reports, The World Bank Group23446878845001
347Chaos, Solitons & Fractals, Elsevier2310288968326414
348Land, MDPI23139381360524079
349Opportunity and Inclusive Growth Institute Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis2216101281667
350Globalization Institute Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2218641361936
351Working Papers, Queen Mary University of London, School of Economics and Finance2221371712183
352Bank of Finland Research Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland2218001961866
353Online Appendices, Review of Economic Dynamics2218892241928
354Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy2216282471758
355Economics Series Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics2218262581936
356Working Papers, ECINEQ, Society for the Study of Economic Inequality2215862721723
357Mathematical Finance, Wiley Blackwell2225243422644
358International Organization, Cambridge University Press2218803461887
359Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series B, Royal Statistical Society2226013502670
360Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Resources and Energy, Elsevier)2224893732603
361Papers in Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell (also covers Papers in Regional Science, Springer;Regional Science Association International)2229475093171
362Journal of Evolutionary Economics, Springer2221975122407
363International Tax and Public Finance, Springer;International Institute of Public Finance2223315462566
364Asia Pacific Journal of Management, Springer2227605673417
365Accounting, Auditing & Accountability Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2229897512993
366Tinbergen Institute Discussion Papers, Tinbergen Institute2226498312923
367European Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals22384913263869
368Economies, MDPI22464123384936
369Quality & Quantity: International Journal of Methodology, Springer22422426124816
370International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy, International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy22530234278427
371Natural Hazards: Journal of the International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards, Springer;International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards226348584910260
372Reliability Engineering and System Safety, Elsevier229309656256063
373Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis211824771859
374Working Paper, Norges Bank2114081121472
375Working Papers, The George Washington University, Institute for International Economic Policy2110181231066
376Working Paper Series, Peterson Institute for International Economics2119371771952
377Occasional Paper Series, European Central Bank2118542192063
378Working Papers of Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Ghent University, Belgium, Ghent University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration2113542271482
379Journal of Risk and Uncertainty, Springer2116202481884
380VfS Annual Conference 2017 (Vienna): Alternative Structures for Money and Banking, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association2118502581870
381Fiscal Studies, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Fiscal Studies, Institute for Fiscal Studies)2117012642207
382Journal of Law and Economics, University of Chicago Press2115602771563
383European Accounting Review, Taylor & Francis Journals2121574592157
384Industry and Innovation, Taylor & Francis Journals2128444662865
385Review of Economics of the Household, Springer2125185012866
386Cambridge Journal of Economics, Cambridge Political Economy Society2125675612600
387Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association; Review of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)2128436793788
388Growth and Change, Wiley Blackwell2123726942687
3892018 Conference, July 28-August 2, 2018, Vancouver, British Columbia, International Association of Agricultural Economists2114757811485
390IFPRI discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2119488392107
391Research in Transportation Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of the Transportation Research Forum, Transportation Research Forum)2129708723456
392Journal of Asian Economics, Elsevier2130558733336
393Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics (formerly The Journal of Socio-Economics), Elsevier (also covers Journal of Behavioral Economics, Elsevier)21316010863655
394Journal of Environmental Planning and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals21351613173520
395WIDER Working Paper Series, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)21302515423644
396Urban Studies, Urban Studies Journal Limited21383920195460
397Journal of the Knowledge Economy, Springer;Portland International Center for Management of Engineering and Technology (PICMET)21415929655914
398School of Economics Working Paper Series, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University201384981487
399Koç University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum Working Papers, Koc University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum2012281161296
400Working Paper Series, Harvard University, John F. Kennedy School of Government2016191211630
401CSAE Working Paper Series, Centre for the Study of African Economies, University of Oxford2011881461218
402Working Papers, CEMFI2018651601952
403European Financial Management, European Financial Management Association2014901671519
404Journal of Supply Chain Management, Institute for Supply Management2015001941841
405FRB Atlanta Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta2018561941915
406Innovation and Green Development, Elsevier2013752411779
407Working Papers, Energy Policy Research Group, Cambridge Judge Business School, University of Cambridge2017212711961
408Journal of Economics and Business, Elsevier2019242801984
409Finance and Stochastics, Springer2019732922142
410Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society, Cambridge Political Economy Society2018683162042
411CSEF Working Papers, Centre for Studies in Economics and Finance (CSEF), University of Naples, Italy2016223181728
412Journal of Economic Structures, Springer;Pan-Pacific Association of Input-Output Studies (PAPAIOS)2016353241694
413Economic Development and Cultural Change, University of Chicago Press2021494182168
414LIDAM Reprints ISBA, Université catholique de Louvain, Institute of Statistics, Biostatistics and Actuarial Sciences (ISBA)2017284401845
415African Development Review, African Development Bank (also covers African Development Review, African Development Bank)2019534622722
416Economics of Innovation and New Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals2021674852200
417Econometric Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals2019905142006
418The Service Industries Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals2021885172196
419OECD Economics Department Working Papers, OECD Publishing2023205292406
420Review of International Economics, Wiley Blackwell2022105772314
421The European Journal of Development Research, Palgrave Macmillan;European Association of Development Research and Training Institutes (EADI) (also covers The European Journal of Development Research, Taylor and Francis Journals)2023877042742
422Journal of Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2022237422232
423IISE Transactions, Taylor & Francis Journals2023178982317
424Review of Quantitative Finance and Accounting, Springer2025779323351
425Public Choice, Springer2027489973484
426Review of Development Economics, Wiley Blackwell20325510163444
427IJFS, MDPI20253812502681
428JRC Research Reports, Joint Research Centre20199813852345
429Journal of Happiness Studies, Springer20328013884326
430Journal of the Operational Research Society, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the Operational Research Society, Palgrave Macmillan;The OR Society)20402215525085
431Economic Research-Ekonomska Istraživanja, Taylor & Francis Journals20399617114019
432Agriculture, MDPI2081711401415306
433Chapters, Edward Elgar Publishing208969164568975
   AFEA Working Papers, African Finance and Economic Association (AFEA)191987492116
434Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Industrial Relations Section.191605611631
435Natural Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website191158941226
436GRU Working Paper Series, City University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics and Finance, Global Research Unit1910951371139
437Environmental Science & Policy, Elsevier1914711481471
438Greenwich Papers in Political Economy, University of Greenwich, Greenwich Political Economy Research Centre1917211721799
439The Review of Corporate Finance Studies, Society for Financial Studies1928691762889
440OUP Catalogue, Oxford University Press1911971871197
441Monash Econometrics and Business Statistics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Econometrics and Business Statistics1911842211317
442Journal of International Business Policy, Palgrave Macmillan1921432382793
443Journal of Family Business Strategy, Elsevier1916792382247
444Journal of the Japanese and International Economies, Elsevier1916442761782
445Journal of Financial Econometrics, Oxford University Press1923222982337
446Environment and Development Economics, Cambridge University Press1915243011542
447Working Papers, Center for Global Development1914003141430
448Review of World Economics (Weltwirtschaftliches Archiv), Springer;Institut für Weltwirtschaft (Kiel Institute for the World Economy)1916873591756
449Working Papers IES, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies1912723641403
450Journal of Sustainable Finance & Investment, Taylor & Francis Journals1918323761833
451Open Economies Review, Springer1917634181956
452Working Paper Series, Research Institute of Industrial Economics1916384191842
453Management Review Quarterly, Springer1915804271978
454HEC Research Papers Series, HEC Paris1913794381388
455The Journal of International Trade & Economic Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1920785842088
456Electronic Markets, Springer;IIM University of St. Gallen1924766974090
457Review of International Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1922247212247
458Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (also covers Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society; Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society; Review of Marketing and Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society)1919847252996
459Risk Analysis, John Wiley & Sons1926767773023
460The Annals of Regional Science, Springer;Western Regional Science Association1922188122496
461Energy & Environment, 19226911102504
462Journal of the Association for Information Science & Technology, Association for Information Science & Technology19254811843064
463Risks, MDPI19356518394072
464World Scientific Book Chapters, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.19185279541887
465EIEF Working Papers Series, Einaudi Institute for Economics and Finance (EIEF)182001792038
466The World Bank Research Observer, World Bank181440811449
467Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macro- and Petroleum economics (CAMP), BI Norwegian Business School18770100846
468Working Papers, IGIER (Innocenzo Gasparini Institute for Economic Research), Bocconi University1813261101378
469ESRB Working Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board1817751231821
470VfS Annual Conference 2018 (Freiburg, Breisgau): Digital Economy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association1810601541066
471Working Paper, Economics Department, Queen's University1818701732018
472Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1814281801480
473Working Papers, University of South Africa, Department of Economics1814561851705
474Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Climate Change, John Wiley & Sons1817091991745
475DICE Discussion Papers, Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)1813532001448
476HiCN Working Papers, Households in Conflict Network1811692191310
477Strategy Science, INFORMS1812472311660
478Resources, Conservation & Recycling, Elsevier1827002642762
479Open Access Publications from Kiel Institute for the World Economy, Kiel Institute for the World Economy1813122651368
480American Journal of Health Economics, University of Chicago Press (also covers American Journal of Health Economics, MIT Press)1815042702062
481Journal of Contemporary Accounting and Economics, Elsevier1813932841499
482Eurasian Business Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society1814792931703
483German Economic Review, De Gruyter (also covers German Economic Review, Verein für Socialpolitik)1815483002260
484Management International Review, Springer1818813192272
485Journal of Risk & Insurance, The American Risk and Insurance Association1814333321610
486Accounting, Organizations and Society, Elsevier1817393332171
487Accounting and Business Research, Taylor & Francis Journals1814513481454
488Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei1812273501284
489Journal of Housing Economics, Elsevier1817063511871
490Journal of African Business, Taylor & Francis Journals1821533592170
491Research in Economics, Elsevier (also covers Ricerche Economiche, Elsevier)1816313831672
492MERIT Working Papers, United Nations University - Maastricht Economic and Social Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) (also covers Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Economic Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT); UNU-INTECH Discussion Paper Series, United Nations University - INTECH)1812854191462
493European Journal of Information Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals1813474231347
494China & World Economy, Institute of World Economics and Politics, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences1817824262050
495Working Papers REM, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, REM, Universidade de Lisboa189424371076
496New Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1822355872238
497British Journal of Industrial Relations, London School of Economics1816556021888
498Journal of Small Business Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1825467392550
499Economic Theory, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)1826677693316
500The Energy Journal, 1824527902515
501Economics & Human Biology, Elsevier1823398203004
502Discussion papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)18158810021890
503Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals)18248810632509
504Managerial and Decision Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.18324316944183
505Cogent Business & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals18532733155352
506Mathematics, MDPI1894282867817979
507Santa Cruz Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Cruz171112911139
508University of California at San Diego, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC San Diego171764971782
509Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Center for Economic Policy Studies.1713481051375
510Documents de Travail de l'OFCE, Observatoire Francais des Conjonctures Economiques (OFCE)1715801161630
511LIDAM Reprints LFIN, Université catholique de Louvain, Louvain Finance (LFIN)17802128845
512Working Papers, The University of Chicago Booth School of Business, George J. Stigler Center for the Study of the Economy and the State1712141351236
513Working Paper Series, Sveriges Riksbank (Central Bank of Sweden)17941136983
514University of Göttingen Working Papers in Economics, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics179031491002
515CID Working Papers, Center for International Development at Harvard University1712171761296
516Working Papers, CEPII research center1714641771558
517Working Paper Research, National Bank of Belgium1714341871495
518Boston College Working Papers in Economics, Boston College Department of Economics1712641921350
519Working Papers, DNB17813210890
520Working Paper Series, IFAU - Institute for Evaluation of Labour Market and Education Policy1714302451515
521South African Journal of Economics, Economic Society of South Africa1710802511132
522Working Papers, Center for Research in Economics and Statistics1711592661200
523Journal of Risk Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1712602731261
524Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland1713582821459
525Working Papers ECARES, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles1711093361257
526China Agricultural Economic Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1715533451557
527Journal of Productivity Analysis, Springer1712843461515
528The Journal of Economic Asymmetries, Elsevier1717703522197
529Econometric Theory, Cambridge University Press1718533611893
530Land Economics, University of Wisconsin Press1715683621588
531Real Estate Economics, American Real Estate and Urban Economics Association1715754011769
532Feminist Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1714834151505
533Journal of Business Economics, Springer1718034452007
534Journal of Institutional Economics, Cambridge University Press1716274541683
535Southern Economic Journal, John Wiley & Sons1717645411881
536Population and Development Review, The Population Council, Inc.1714565521557
537Development and Change, International Institute of Social Studies1716815821890
538Journal of Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Springer1716645962124
539Maritime Policy & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1720826572095
540Mathematics of Operations Research, INFORMS1712846931452
541Social Responsibility Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1719426971942
542Questioni di Economia e Finanza (Occasional Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area1715397031935
543British Journal of Political Science, Cambridge University Press1720687082071
544Journal of International Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1717927761931
545Liberty Street Economics, Federal Reserve Bank of New York1712378521243
546INFORMS Journal on Computing, INFORMS1721078822541
547Tourism Economics, 1723059363271
548The European Journal of Health Economics, Springer;Deutsche Gesellschaft für Gesundheitsökonomie (DGGÖ)17215711002575
549Annals of the American Association of Geographers, Taylor & Francis Journals17256212892562
550Forest Policy and Economics, Elsevier17389915977344
551Current Issues in Tourism, Taylor & Francis Journals17364522343654
552Complexity, Hindawi (also covers Complexity, John Wiley & Sons)17588368546643
553Springer Books, Springer17334274203342
554Springer Books, Springer174446658574452
555CEREDEC Working Papers, Centre de Recherche pour le Développement Economique (CEREDEC)1685052885
556Documentos de Trabajo, The Latin American and Caribbean Economic Association (LACEA)1662362646
557Working Papers, Institut d'Economia de Barcelona (IEB)16703128724
558Econometric Institute Research Papers, Erasmus University Rotterdam, Erasmus School of Economics (ESE), Econometric Institute16569129636
559Upjohn Working Papers, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research16957143986
560CER-ETH Economics working paper series, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich16686144755
561Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond169701461020
562Working Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists16713154750
563Working Papers of Department of Economics, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Economics, Leuven16811167832
564Melbourne Institute Working Paper Series, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research, The University of Melbourne1612921771357
565Journal of Human Capital, University of Chicago Press169951781008
566International Finance, Wiley Blackwell1610611961077
567Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Norwegian School of Economics, Department of Economics1612452131351
568Journal of Financial Services Research, Springer;Western Finance Association1610372151116
569China Finance Review International, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1613932241393
570Oeconomia Copernicana, Institute of Economic Research1612252351281
571Journal of African Economies, Centre for the Study of African Economies1612082811225
572Australian Accounting Review, CPA Australia1611392831308
573Journal of Industrial Economics, Wiley Blackwell1611882881210
574Journal of choice modelling, Elsevier1616283071874
575Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Center for Economic Research1613303281417
576Journal of Behavioral Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1612103281219
577ASTIN Bulletin, Cambridge University Press1612963421296
578ISU General Staff Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics1610423501141
579Journal of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1612043541211
580The Journal of the Economics of Ageing, Elsevier1614043691643
581AMSE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille School of Economics, France1610054021091
582Working Papers, Red Nacional de Investigadores en Economía (RedNIE)169394081025
583International Review of Finance, International Review of Finance Ltd.1614764361540
584Journal of Asset Management, Palgrave Macmillan1612904441419
585National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research (also covers National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research)169204501262
586Sociological Methods & Research, 1610114541031
587Institute of Transportation Studies, Research Reports, Working Papers, Proceedings, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Berkeley16743505810
588Defence and Peace Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1614015351515
589Biometrika, Biometrika Trust1618626231900
590Working Papers, Economic Research Forum1613567591603
591Journal of the American Planning Association, Taylor & Francis Journals1613927931395
592Journal of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1621578262485
593International Journal of Urban and Regional Research, Wiley Blackwell1614778411945
594Demographic Research, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1622919282890
595Insurance: Mathematics and Economics, Elsevier1630749414372
596Agriculture and Human Values, Springer;The Agriculture, Food, & Human Values Society (AFHVS)16199712403106
597Journal of Common Market Studies, Wiley Blackwell16182612902904
598Health Policy, Elsevier16254216793501
599Economics Bulletin, AccessEcon16240620702549
600Ecological Modelling, Elsevier16239927744254
601Social Sciences, MDPI16303148383574
602Children and Youth Services Review, Elsevier16377152149748
603Agricultural Water Management, Elsevier167274554423339
   OxCarre Working Papers, Oxford Centre for the Analysis of Resource Rich Economies, University of Oxford1561141631
604IMF Staff Discussion Notes, International Monetary Fund1584055841
605Working Papers, Brown University, Department of Economics1567070692
606Discussion Papers, School of Economics, The University of New South Wales1510141031052
607Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, GEP15750115769
608JRC Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Joint Research Centre, European Commission1510811171120
609Economics Working Paper Series, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science (also covers University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2002, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2003, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2004, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2005, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2006, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2007, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2008, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2009, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen; University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2010, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen)15713121781
610CREATES Research Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University1517921461868
611IMES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan1515801501643
612Venture Capital, Taylor & Francis Journals15804166804
613Growth Lab Working Papers, Harvard's Growth Lab15884167958
614Economics of Transportation, Elsevier15891167982
615BOFIT Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland Institute for Emerging Economies (BOFIT)15719170752
616Economics working papers, Department of Economics, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria15797175851
617Working Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles15740180833
618Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Statistics, Universität Innsbruck15857192988
619INET Oxford Working Papers, Institute for New Economic Thinking at the Oxford Martin School, University of Oxford159931961046
620Working Papers, Post Keynesian Economics Society (PKES)1510042021116
621European Economy - Discussion Papers, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission15833208874
622Industrial Relations: A Journal of Economy and Society, Wiley Blackwell1510762131175
623IAB-Discussion Paper, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1512342221351
624The Journal of Law, Economics, and Organization, Oxford University Press1510092241013
625LIDAM Discussion Papers IRES, Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)15704231803
626IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)1510042391073
627Abacus, Accounting Foundation, University of Sydney159642601052
628Working Papers, Groupe d'Analyse et de Théorie Economique Lyon St-Etienne (GATE Lyon St-Etienne), Université de Lyon1510312601118
629Oxford Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals15839281840
630Economic Systems Research, Taylor & Francis Journals15978283991
631Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews: Energy and Environment, Wiley Blackwell1511682891257
632Explorations in Economic History, Elsevier1510753161234
633Review of Keynesian Economics, Edward Elgar Publishing1510313391037
634CIRANO Working Papers, CIRANO1511273461229
635The Review of International Organizations, Springer1514593481960
636Economia e Politica Industriale: Journal of Industrial and Business Economics, Springer;Associazione Amici di Economia e Politica Industriale (also covers ECONOMIA E POLITICA INDUSTRIALE, FrancoAngeli Editore)1512033541348
637Information Technology for Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1511103681120
638Manchester School, University of Manchester (also covers The Manchester School of Economic & Social Studies, University of Manchester)1510203681043
639European Journal of Population, Springer;European Association for Population Studies1512613731492
640JODE - Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Demographic Economics, Cambridge University Press)1511133831692
641Global Environmental Politics, MIT Press159983941034
642Journal of Brand Management, Palgrave Macmillan1514584082151
643Journal of Management & Governance, Springer;Accademia Italiana di Economia Aziendale (AIDEA)1512914231591
644Econometrics, MDPI1513374451405
645Marketing Letters, Springer1513544511543
646Agricultural and Food Economics, Springer;Italian Society of Agricultural Economics (SIDEA)1512914521518
647Management and Organization Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Management and Organization Review, The International Association for Chinese Management Research; Management and Organization Review, International Association of Chinese Management Research)1513635131363
648Journal of Time Series Analysis, Wiley Blackwell1512555131306
649Business & Information Systems Engineering: The International Journal of WIRTSCHAFTSINFORMATIK, Springer;Gesellschaft für Informatik e.V. (GI)1512135241605
650Review of Industrial Organization, Springer;The Industrial Organization Society1515075291705
651Theory and Decision, Springer1513745681489
652Journal of Family and Economic Issues, Springer1513695761943
653Journal of Public Economic Theory, Association for Public Economic Theory1515915921927
654Science and Public Policy, Oxford University Press1515746281655
655Social Choice and Welfare, Springer;The Society for Social Choice and Welfare1517686501921
656Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Paradigm (also covers Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Springer;ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics;Centre for European Policy Studies (CEPS); Intereconomics – Review of European Economic Policy (1966 - 1988), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics)1513576662722
657Conference papers, Purdue University, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Global Trade Analysis Project15784679832
658Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series A, Royal Statistical Society1514706901566
659American Journal of Public Health, American Public Health Association1513607411360
660Journal of Risk Research, Taylor & Francis Journals1515719291572
661Books, Edward Elgar Publishing15128613521291
662Resources, MDPI15187913852303
663Computational Economics, Springer;Society for Computational Economics (also covers Computer Science in Economics & Management, Kluwer;Society for Computational Economics)15235216622930
664Administrative Sciences, MDPI15260322302905
665Artefactual Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website1491461985
666Departmental Working Papers, Southern Methodist University, Department of Economics1489962920
667EURO Journal on Transportation and Logistics, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies1459563596
668Mo.Fi.R. Working Papers, Money and Finance Research group (Mo.Fi.R.) - Univ. Politecnica Marche - Dept. Economic and Social Sciences1473265756
669Borsa Istanbul Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul141084681084
670Cahiers de recherche, Centre interuniversitaire de recherche en économie quantitative, CIREQ1486170866
671EconPol Working Paper, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich141009731023
672Working Papers, Georgetown University, Department of Economics1457486583
673SPRU Working Paper Series, SPRU - Science Policy Research Unit, University of Sussex Business School14871102913
674Australasian marketing journal, Elsevier1411181221199
675Documentos de Trabajo del ICAE, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Análisis Económico14509124560
676Journal of Africa SEER Centre(ASC), Africa SEER Centre(ASC)14551125621
677FMM Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute14600126640
678Bruegel Policy Contributions, Bruegel14788127798
679Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft14712128751
680IMFS Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, Institute for Monetary and Financial Stability (IMFS)14856137949
681Working Papers, School of Economics, University College Dublin14673137702
682Economic Bulletin Articles, European Central Bank14785140788
683VfS Annual Conference 2020 (Virtual Conference): Gender Economics, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association14742142747
684Working papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics14610142641
685Working Papers, Swiss National Bank14672154736
686Applied Mathematical Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals14688157690
687VfS Annual Conference 2019 (Leipzig): 30 Years after the Fall of the Berlin Wall - Democracy and Market Economy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association14904170911
688SERIEs: Journal of the Spanish Economic Association, Springer;Spanish Economic Association (also covers Investigaciones Economicas, Fundación SEPI; Spanish Economic Review, Springer;Spanish Economic Association)14626175680
689Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics, Springer;Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (also covers Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics (SJES), Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (SSES))148761781060
690DEM Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics at the University of Luxembourg14597191652
691Working Papers Series, Institute for New Economic Thinking1415021941536
692IHEID Working Papers, Economics Section, The Graduate Institute of International Studies14554210573
693Economics of Disasters and Climate Change, Springer149332141107
694Health, Econometrics and Data Group (HEDG) Working Papers, HEDG, c/o Department of Economics, University of York14744218801
695International Regional Science Review, 14689229722
696BAFFI CAREFIN Working Papers, BAFFI CAREFIN, Centre for Applied Research on International Markets Banking Finance and Regulation, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy1418152321874
697Working Papers, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department14798234856
698Equilibrium. Quarterly Journal of Economics and Economic Policy, Institute of Economic Research149552361000
699Working Papers - Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa14537236602
700Japan and the World Economy, Elsevier1410182501104
701Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics/Revue canadienne d'agroeconomie, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society/Societe canadienne d'agroeconomie1412042511350
702Journal of Environmental Economics and Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals14827263827
703Cliometrica, Springer;Cliometric Society (Association Francaise de Cliométrie) (also covers Cliometrica, Journal of Historical Economics and Econometric History, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC))148952751237
704ADBI Working Papers, Asian Development Bank Institute1411822791224
705Journal of Pension Economics and Finance, Cambridge University Press1410282901047
706Accounting Forum, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Accounting forum, Elsevier)149552901036
707Business Ethics Quarterly, Cambridge University Press14881301881
708LIDAM Discussion Papers CORE, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)14824308960
709Environmental Economics and Policy Studies, Springer;Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies - SEEPS14910316971
710Eurasian Economic Review, Springer;Eurasia Business and Economics Society1410183171168
711Journal of Urban Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals1410443251044
712Spatial Economic Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals14802329809
713Behavioural Public Policy, Cambridge University Press14971334979
714National Tax Journal, University of Chicago Press (also covers National Tax Journal, National Tax Association;National Tax Journal)1412023482003
715Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics, Wiley Blackwell148913631163
716Managerial Auditing Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1411603631160
717ADB Economics Working Paper Series, Asian Development Bank14844363867
718World of Labour, LISER14800374801
719Networks and Spatial Economics, Springer1411343811416
720Econometrics and Statistics, Elsevier1411534051332
721Sustainability Accounting, Management and Policy Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1414734051476
722Journal of Sports Economics, 1411964181659
723Contemporary Economic Policy, Western Economic Association International1413574271412
724Journal of Global Entrepreneurship Research, Springer;UNESCO Chair in Entrepreneurship148764351053
725ISER Discussion Paper, Institute of Social and Economic Research, The University of Osaka1410224371282
726International Review of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1411484721151
727Journal of Consumer Affairs, Wiley Blackwell1414395121764
728Journal of the Asia Pacific Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1411745331177
729The Economic Record, The Economic Society of Australia14897534956
730Working Paper, Agence française de développement14705552847
731Political Science Research and Methods, Cambridge University Press1411615751164
732Development Policy Review, Overseas Development Institute1412476261428
733FEDS Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)1413676631367
734Sport Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Sport Management Review, Elsevier)1417266972772
735The AMFITEATRU ECONOMIC journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania1415977081718
736Electronic Commerce Research, Springer1413378421778
737The Singapore Economic Review (SER), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1415668791576
738International Journal of Social Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1417338941735
739Global Business Review, International Management Institute1412129101396
740CEPR Press Book Chapters, Centre for Economic Policy Research14103810251264
741Economic History Review, Economic History Society14105210361345
742Environment and Planning A, 14149111301725
743PharmacoEconomics, Springer14136511621693
744Global Policy, London School of Economics and Political Science14169912282145
745Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Issues, VsI Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Center14199713422169
746Computational Statistics & Data Analysis, Elsevier14232315062749
747International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues, International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues14214118632328
748Water Resources Management: An International Journal, Published for the European Water Resources Association (EWRA), Springer;European Water Resources Association (EWRA)14375033798561
   Working Papers, Research Seminar in International Economics, University of Michigan1388229889
   Working Paper, Harvard University OpenScholar132459372463
   Working Papers (Old Series), Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland1351439519
   Boston University - Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics1346440495
   Working Paper, Department of Economics, University of Pittsburgh1348644491
749Department of Economics Working Papers, Stony Brook University, Department of Economics1377853798
750Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economics of Change, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1351864557
751Purdue University Economics Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Economics1350568523
752Journal of Global Economic Analysis, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University (also covers GTAP Technical Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University)1378570836
753CEPREMAP Working Papers (Docweb), CEPREMAP1338276389
754Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business Economics, Aarhus University1346284481
755BIS Papers, Bank for International Settlements1351286550
756Working Papers, Utrecht School of Economics1392990949
757Working Papers of The Association for Promoting Women in Research and Development in Africa (ASPROWORDA)., The Association for Promoting Women in Research and Development in Africa (ASPROWORDA)1353991702
758CEI Working Paper Series, Center for Economic Institutions, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1338792457
759Business Research, Springer;German Academic Association for Business Research13901100913
760CEPA Discussion Papers, Center for Economic Policy Analysis13625107673
761Working Papers of Department of Management, Strategy and Innovation, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Management, Strategy and Innovation, Leuven13715108727
762Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Sussex Business School13572108604
763OECD Science, Technology and Industry Working Papers, OECD Publishing13744118747
764Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Reading13589124678
765Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham139531281029
766Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Economics13574133605
767The Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Society for Financial Studies (also covers The Review of Asset Pricing Studies, Oxford University Press)13774133789
768Working Papers, IESEG School of Management13628134667
769BIS Bulletins, Bank for International Settlements13612139655
770VfS Annual Conference 2021 (Virtual Conference): Climate Economics, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association13620146622
771IRTG 1792 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University of Berlin, International Research Training Group 1792 "High Dimensional Nonstationary Time Series"139631471640
772Working Papers, Bank of Greece13596152626
773Central Bank Review, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey13517152520
774Discussion Paper Series of the Max Planck Institute for Behavioral Economics, Max Planck Institute for Behavioral Economics13524161566
775MetaArXiv, Center for Open Science13869162929
776Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) Publications, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University13469165593
777Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City13728165751
778Bristol Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Bristol, UK13821166855
779Discussion Papers, Statistics Norway, Research Department139871741032
780Working Papers in Economics, University of Gothenburg, Department of Economics13634178657
781CEDLAS, Working Papers, CEDLAS, Universidad Nacional de La Plata13842179914
782De Economist, Springer13633180702
783RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute13608183683
784International Journal of Accounting Information Systems, Elsevier139661971240
785Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Graduate School of Business and Economics (GSBE)13741205795
786Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis. Working Papers, University of Turin13653211718
787Journal of Regulatory Economics, Springer13854217924
788Journal of International Entrepreneurship, Springer137932201004
789Working Papers, University of Milano-Bicocca, Department of Economics13696224749
790Working Papers, Chapman University, Economic Science Institute13672231791
791CEIS Research Paper, Tor Vergata University, CEIS13716233779
792Climate Change Economics (CCE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.13722246781
793RFF Working Paper Series, Resources for the Future139792571019
794Comparative Economic Studies, Palgrave Macmillan;Association for Comparative Economic Studies13700277782
795Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Venice "Ca' Foscari"13934277988
796Working Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile139262831048
797Journal of Economic Integration, Center for Economic Integration, Sejong University13726284731
798Journal of International Accounting, Auditing and Taxation, Elsevier139462961345
799Journal of Cultural Economics, Springer;The Association for Cultural Economics International138103001103
800Australian Economic Papers, Wiley Blackwell13688302738
801Scottish Journal of Political Economy, Scottish Economic Society13803311827
802Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination, Springer;Society for Economic Science with Heterogeneous Interacting Agents13861326954
803Maritime Economics & Logistics, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association of Maritime Economists (IAME)1311233271489
804Journal of Economics and Statistics (Jahrbuecher fuer Nationaloekonomie und Statistik), De Gruyter13848340912
805The Financial Review, Eastern Finance Association139143411070
806MAGKS Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)13737354851
807Policy Sciences, Springer;Society of Policy Sciences139103541376
808International Journal of Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited13935354943
809Journal of Applied Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1310413561041
810Metroeconomica, Wiley Blackwell139293571077
811EconomiX Working Papers, University of Paris Nanterre, EconomiX13710363780
812Journal of Applied Corporate Finance, Morgan Stanley13878364888
813Empirica, Springer;Austrian Institute for Economic Research;Austrian Economic Association1311133681196
814Economia Politica: Journal of Analytical and Institutional Economics, Springer;Fondazione Edison (also covers Economia politica, Società editrice il Mulino)1310413741131
815Asian Economic Policy Review, Japan Center for Economic Research137023741025
816OR Spectrum: Quantitative Approaches in Management, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research e.V.1310943801222
817Kyklos, Wiley Blackwell1310623841212
818Education Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1310553941064
819Papers, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)139194141060
820Business Economics, Palgrave Macmillan;National Association for Business Economics13533427557
821Post-Communist Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals13942433949
822Journal of Economics and Finance, Springer;Academy of Economics and Finance139654541024
823International Economics and Economic Policy, Springer13935457988
824CRITICAL PERSPECTIVES ON ACCOUNTING, Elsevier1312914702574
825Mineral Economics, Springer;Raw Materials Group (RMG);Luleå University of Technology138734731072
826Organizational Behavior and Human Decision Processes, Elsevier1312234791606
827The Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics, Springer1311824851466
828Asia-Pacific Journal of Accounting & Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals13969498970
829Operations Management Research, Springer1311265021578
830Meditari Accountancy Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1310415131042
831Documentos CEDE, Universidad de los Andes, Facultad de Economía, CEDE13523516633
832Agribusiness, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1312675861473
833International Journal of Public Health, Springer;Swiss School of Public Health (SSPH+)1311516281262
834Management Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1312186731218
835PLOS Medicine, Public Library of Science1318186811870
836IFC Bulletins chapters, Bank for International Settlements13875760919
837International Journal of Innovation Management (ijim), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1313517831423
838Future Business Journal, Springer13141610251712
839Journal of Multivariate Analysis, Elsevier13172010742254
840SN Business & Economics, Springer13102514961228
841Journal of Intelligent Manufacturing, Springer13187617864175
842International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, Springer13138018541380
843The Journals of Gerontology: Series B, The Gerontological Society of America13190318861945
844Mathematical Problems in Engineering, Hindawi (also covers Mathematical Problems in Engineering, John Wiley & Sons)135701126485705
   SERC Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE1264722666
   CEEP-BIT Working Papers, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology1247426488
   Queen's Economics Department Working Papers, Queen's University - Department of Economics1283736869
   Working Papers, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business, Department of Economics1258037584
   GRI Working Papers, Grantham Research Institute on Climate Change and the Environment1259237600
845CCEP Working Papers, Centre for Climate & Energy Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University1238851398
846IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))1246552851
847Working Papers of LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance1241554430
848Journal of Political Economy Macroeconomics, University of Chicago Press1274567746
849Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics1253767557
850Journal of Business Economics and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals1237671376
851Working Paper Series in Economics, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Department of Economics and Management1249579524
852International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics, now publishers1259381596
853IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))1254583894
854FAU Discussion Papers in Economics, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Institute for Economics1248087531
855Working Papers, Florida International University, Department of Economics1251888554
856KOF Working papers, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich1267492699
857BERG Working Paper Series, Bamberg University, Bamberg Economic Research Group1227793647
858ISER Working Paper Series, Institute for Social and Economic Research1246995489
859Documentos de Trabajo, Instituto de Economia. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.1241698448
860Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, Simon Fraser University1251798535
861DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)122951001138
862Bank of Lithuania Working Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania12464108487
863Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics12387111468
864LISER Working Paper Series, Luxembourg Institute of Socio-Economic Research (LISER)12514112543
865Critical Finance Review, now publishers12545114549
866IZA Journal of Development and Migration, Paradigm & Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA) (also covers IZA Journal of Migration and Development, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA))126091221024
867Jobs Group Papers, Notes, and Guides, The World Bank12472130482
868International Journal of Corporate Social Responsibility, Springer12471132517
869NBP Working Papers, Narodowy Bank Polski12538136577
870Economics and Statistics Working Papers, Singapore Management University, School of Economics12449140476
871OECD Social, Employment and Migration Working Papers, OECD Publishing12638141648
872Journal of the Economic Science Association, Springer;Economic Science Association12601147639
873Papers in Innovation Studies, Lund University, CIRCLE - Centre for Innovation Research12707151757
874Journal of Accounting Literature, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Journal of Accounting Literature, Elsevier)12602162808
875Working Papers, FERDI12638166664
876Review, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis12687173716
877Journal of Smart Economic Growth, 12371176415
878Working Papers in Economics, University of Canterbury, Department of Economics and Finance12402179435
879WIFO Working Papers, WIFO12538179601
880Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment E-Journal (2007-2020), Kiel Institute for the World Economy12874181911
881Journal of Environmental Assessment Policy and Management (JEAPM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.12795185796
882Service Science, INFORMS12458187505
883Monash Economics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Economics12679190733
884Review of Accounting and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12709210710
885The International Journal of Accounting (TIJA), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers The International Journal of Accounting, Elsevier)126572121004
886Annals of Financial Economics (AFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.12702220704
887Journal for Labour Market Research, Springer;Institute for Employment Research/ Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]; Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany])12778220834
888Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Universidad ESAN)12758231998
889Journal of Development Effectiveness, Taylor & Francis Journals12659240665
890Pacific Economic Review, Wiley Blackwell12631246672
891International Labour Review, International Labour Organization12755255826
892The B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics, De Gruyter12651259658
893Public Transport, Springer12628275849
894Economics Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy12702275734
895Education Finance and Policy, MIT Press12682279707
896International Journal of Accounting & Information Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12773279774
897Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Wiley Blackwell12479286513
898International Review of Economics, Springer;Happiness Economics and Interpersonal Relations (HEIRS)12576289626
899Eastern European Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals12605290611
900Journal of Post Keynesian Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals12669301680
901Financial Analysts Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals1210943041095
902Operations Research Perspectives, Elsevier12729308885
903Economics and Politics, Wiley Blackwell12844308925
904Journal of Financial Research, Southern Finance Association;Southwestern Finance Association12742308771
905Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals12790311793
906International Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals12759315762
907Service Business, Springer;Pan-Pacific Business Association127973221444
908FRBSF Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco12765324838
909Eastern Economic Journal, Palgrave Macmillan;Eastern Economic Association (also covers Eastern Economic Journal, Eastern Economic Association)12585324612
910Asian Business & Management, Palgrave Macmillan127163271047
911Research Evaluation, Oxford University Press12774334839
912LIDAM Discussion Papers ISBA, Université catholique de Louvain, Institute of Statistics, Biostatistics and Actuarial Sciences (ISBA)12552336732
913University of Chicago Press Economics Books, University of Chicago Press12438359438
914Australian Journal of Management, Australian School of Business12822368951
915European Journal of Law and Economics, Springer12700375887
916Flexible Services and Manufacturing Journal, Springer12739381881
917GREDEG Working Papers, Groupe de REcherche en Droit, Economie, Gestion (GREDEG CNRS), Université Côte d'Azur, France12503394639
918Grenoble Ecole de Management (Post-Print), HAL12587394604
919Journal of Enterprising Communities: People and Places in the Global Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12667394668
920Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica)12590396765
921The Japanese Economic Review, Springer (also covers The Japanese Economic Review, Japanese Economic Association)129564011253
922Journal of Economics, Springer129114131119
923International Statistical Review, International Statistical Institute12627415645
924Journal of the Association for Consumer Research, University of Chicago Press12841429845
925ILO Working Papers, International Labour Organization12672456688
926Working Papers of BETA, Bureau d'Economie Théorique et Appliquée, UDS, Strasbourg12700464833
927Agrekon, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Agrekon, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA))127954731090
928The B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis & Policy, De Gruyter12751478761
929PLOS Biology, Public Library of Science12644479687
930Tijdschrift voor Economische en Sociale Geografie, Royal Dutch Geographical Society KNAG12660495722
931TEST: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa12834522942
932Regional Science Policy & Practice, Wiley Blackwell12788549924
933Mathematical Social Sciences, Elsevier1210096031109
934The American Statistician, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers The American Statistician, American Statistical Association)12957648959
935Journal of Peace Research, Peace Research Institute Oslo128026641330
936International Journal of Manpower, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1213426841362
937Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change, Springer1213146931479
938Journal of Management & Organization, Cambridge University Press1212767131276
939Journal of Conflict Resolution, Peace Science Society (International)1210927621164
940Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer129747841098
941Logistics, MDPI129499001241
942Operational Research, Springer1213859101664
943Housing Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals12111810381119
944International Journal of Emerging Markets, Emerald Group Publishing Limited12161810921632
945Applied Research in Quality of Life, Springer;International Society for Quality-of-Life Studies12151711661973
946Journal of Global Optimization, Springer12142312042051
947Gender, Work and Organization, Wiley Blackwell12126212932655
948International Journal of Educational Development, Elsevier12152013182397
949Third World Quarterly, Taylor & Francis Journals12140614461406
950Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (MATCOM), Elsevier12274431704334
951Future Internet, MDPI12177233932935
   HSC Research Reports, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology1177421840
   Central Banking, Analysis, and Economic Policies Book Series, Central Bank of Chile1133627336
   Asian Journal of Sustainability and Social Responsibility, Springer1130627310
   Working Papers, Chaire Economie du climat1129430311
   MIT Press Books, The MIT Press1137432374
   HKUST IEMS Working Paper Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies1177240779
   Courant Research Centre: Poverty, Equity and Growth - Discussion Papers, Courant Research Centre PEG1145441459
   Latin American Economic Review, Springer;Centro de Investigaciòn y Docencia Económica (CIDE)1139343395
952Harvard Business School Working Papers, Harvard Business School1144050443
953University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP) Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Centre for Human Capital and Productivity (CHCP)1164351666
954Working Papers, Department of Economics, City St George's, University of London1166355671
955Working Papers, Chair in macroeconomics and forecasting, University of Quebec in Montreal's School of Management1141058459
956Working Papers, University of Oldenburg, Department of Economics1128659308
957NOVAFRICA Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Nova School of Business and Economics, NOVAFRICA1147862522
958FSES Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland1136867420
959UNCG Economics Working Papers, University of North Carolina at Greensboro, Department of Economics1138570459
960Journal of Statistical Software, Foundation for Open Access Statistics1199773999
961Essex Finance Centre Working Papers, University of Essex, Essex Business School1170074713
962Review of Corporate Finance, now publishers1150180504
963LICOS Discussion Papers, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven1182486852
964EUROMOD Working Papers, EUROMOD at the Institute for Social and Economic Research1142889487
965Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Birmingham1165890684
966Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, Williams College1145391465
967Journal of Political Economy Microeconomics, University of Chicago Press1150294502
968IAST Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study in Toulouse (IAST)11349104391
969Frontiers of Business Research in China, Springer11480105516
970Hohenheim Discussion Papers in Business, Economics and Social Sciences, University of Hohenheim, Faculty of Business, Economics and Social Sciences11379108435
971OECD Trade Policy Papers, OECD Publishing11572110577
972"Marco Fanno" Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche "Marco Fanno"11638110668
973NBER Books, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc11650111650
974Working Papers, University of Sydney, School of Economics11495115524
975WTO Staff Working Papers, World Trade Organization (WTO), Economic Research and Statistics Division11350123402
976GEE Papers, Direção-Geral da Economia – DGE (Directorate-General of the Economy)11441129461
977Quantitative Marketing and Economics (QME), Springer11529130556
978Working Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Economics11382134444
979Working Papers, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow11569135600
980International Series in Operations Research and Management Science, Springer11905138905
981CESifo Economic Studies, CESifo Group11677139707
982Department of Economics Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics and Business, Department of Economics11387149412
983Working papers, Faculty of Business and Economics - University of Basel11521149579
984ifo DICE Report, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich11832149839
985Trinity Economics Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics11514150558
986Quarterly Journal of Political Science, now publishers11410150410
987Jena Economics Research Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena11561151612
988International Productivity Monitor, Centre for the Study of Living Standards11504156590
989Advances in Econometrics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited11651159655
990Department of Economics Working Paper Series, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business11397162424
991Economic Notes, Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA11520164532
992Discussion Papers, Norwegian School of Economics, Department of Business and Management Science11494168515
993Hannover Economic Papers (HEP), Leibniz Universität Hannover, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät11382169416
994Bruegel Working Papers, Bruegel11587172591
995Working Papers, University of California at Riverside, Department of Economics11407172463
996Accounting in Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals11439175446
997Journal of Management Control: Zeitschrift für Planung und Unternehmenssteuerung, Springer11632176788
998Discussion Papers, Bank of Canada11566179644
999Policy Briefs, Peterson Institute for International Economics11820186820
1000Quarterly Journal of Finance (QJF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.11714192717
1001International Journal of the Economics of Business, Taylor & Francis Journals11466193466
1002Working Papers, Lund University, Department of Economics11502193548
1003LABOUR, CEIS11640193661
1004Working papers, Yonsei University, Yonsei Economics Research Institute11696195754
1005Journal of Organization Design, Springer;Organizational Design Community11663197901
1006Working Papers Series, Central Bank of Brazil, Research Department11393198463
1007Annals of Finance, Springer11483200540
1008Department of Economics University of Siena, Department of Economics, University of Siena11381204406
1009Working Papers, European Historical Economics Society (EHES)11491204593
1010IREA Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Research Institute of Applied Economics11347205368
1011Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]; Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany])11391207402
1012Journal of Management Analytics, Taylor & Francis Journals11587218588
1013Institut des Politiques Publiques, HAL11431218443
1014Cardiff Economics Working Papers, Cardiff University, Cardiff Business School, Economics Section11589227693
1015Risk Management, Palgrave Macmillan11485232569
1016CERGE-EI Working Papers, The Center for Economic Research and Graduate Education - Economics Institute, Prague11448239481
1017Journal of Chinese Economic and Business Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals11569240573
1018CIRJE F-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo11479243580
1019Economic and Political Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals11715245716
1020Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, De Gruyter)11759246778
1021CentrePiece - The magazine for economic performance, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE11700247702
1022LIS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg11542251620
1023Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade, Springer11738258785
1024Insights into Regional Development, VsI Entrepreneurship and Sustainability Center11508259525
1025Qualitative Research in Financial Markets, Emerald Group Publishing Limited11461275464
1026Canadian Public Policy, University of Toronto Press11630285647
1027Public Finance Review, 11508286524
1028Journal of Social Entrepreneurship, Taylor & Francis Journals11553286554
1029Advances in accounting, Elsevier11588287735
1030TOP: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer;Sociedad de Estadística e Investigación Operativa11571292670
1031Journal of Consumer Policy, Springer11523296712
1032Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of São Paulo (FEA-USP)11442296470
1033Italian Economic Journal: A Continuation of Rivista Italiana degli Economisti and Giornale degli Economisti, Springer;Società Italiana degli Economisti (Italian Economic Association) (also covers Rivista italiana degli economisti, Società editrice il Mulino)11690304762
1034Review of Financial Economics, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Review of Financial Economics, Elsevier)11603305786
1035Accounting Research Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited11684310685
1036EuroChoices, The Agricultural Economics Society11579318649
1037International Journal of Disclosure and Governance, Palgrave Macmillan11664319835
1038Information Systems and e-Business Management, Springer11626345694
1039Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association)11617347625
1040Information Technology & Tourism, Springer11707353957
1041Studies in Nonlinear Dynamics & Econometrics, De Gruyter11477359489
1042Global Journal of Flexible Systems Management, Springer;Global Institute of Flexible Systems Management118343682544
1043International Journal of Urban Sciences, Taylor & Francis Journals11671371671
1044North American Actuarial Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals11796383796
1045Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation, Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation1110753871120
1046Australian Economic Review, The University of Melbourne, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research11647389721
1047International Environmental Agreements: Politics, Law and Economics, Springer117673921209
1048Journal of Scheduling, Springer11706402852
1049Journal of Human Development and Capabilities, Taylor & Francis Journals11560410577
1050International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance (IJTAF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.11722416741
1051Bulletin of Economic Research, Wiley Blackwell11728436761
1052Health Care Management Science, Springer118594411176
1053Journal of Quantitative Economics, Springer;The Indian Econometric Society (TIES) (also covers Journal of Quantitative Economics, The Indian Econometric Society)11666463725
1054Economic Bulletin Boxes, European Central Bank11825477827
1055International Journal of Game Theory, Springer;Game Theory Society11773484837
1056Natural Resources Forum, Blackwell Publishing11754485885
1057Journal of Developing Areas, Tennessee State University, College of Business11830525830
1058Environment Systems and Decisions, Springer118825331188
1059World Development Perspectives, Elsevier1110045521061
1060Local Government Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals11765573768
1061International Journal of Water Resources Development, Taylor & Francis Journals11848605852
1062Clean Technol., MDPI11589607661
1063Regulation & Governance, John Wiley & Sons119536321424
1064Review of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals11750656766
1065Health Economics Review, Springer11742675784
1066Games, MDPI118396851026
1067Computational Optimization and Applications, Springer1111009271657
1068International Journal of Productivity and Performance Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited1113049701306
1069Child Indicators Research, Springer;The International Society of Child Indicators (ISCI)11125410752205
1070Environment and Planning B, 11109113401235
1071Journal of Applied Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals11125316511259
1072Stochastic Processes and their Applications, Elsevier11155318282355
1073Journal of Optimization Theory and Applications, Springer11154121412542
1074PLOS Computational Biology, Public Library of Science11158527871902
   GlobalFood Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, GlobalFood, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development1025524266
   Policy Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists1028632290
   OECD Productivity Working Papers, OECD Publishing1025335254
   Cahiers de recherche, Universite de Montreal, Departement de sciences economiques1022636230
   Ecological Economic Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business1037237379
   JRC Working Papers on Corporate R&D and Innovation, Joint Research Centre1021640229
   Working Papers, Leibniz Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Leibniz Institute for East and Southeast European Studies)1024447250
1075Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Behavior, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1029154301
1076Economía Journal, The Latin American and Caribbean Economic Association - LACEA1034255344
1077Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, School of Economics and Finance1020857217
1078Working Papers, Department of Research, Ipag Business School1049859507
1079Working Papers, European Stability Mechanism1028359299
1080Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Centre for Finance, Credit and Macroeconomics (CFCM)1073460747
1081CHILD Working Papers Series, Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic Economics (CHILD) - CCA1045964472
1082The Economics of Transition, The European Bank for Reconstruction and Development1037266379
1083ROA Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)1049166509
1084Working Papers on Finance, University of St. Gallen, School of Finance1074567756
1085Working Papers, New Economic School (NES)1034169353
1086CAEPR Working Papers, Center for Applied Economics and Policy Research, Department of Economics, Indiana University Bloomington1022372244
1087Studies in Economics, School of Economics, University of Kent1031676325
1088Working Papers, University of Tasmania, Tasmanian School of Business and Economics1040881438
1089Bank of Estonia Working Papers, Bank of Estonia1028487303
1090Development Working Papers, Centro Studi Luca d'Agliano, University of Milano1051089531
1091UMASS Amherst Economics Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Economics1033190357
1092Working Papers, University of Ottawa, Department of Economics1080690827
1093IRENE Working Papers, IRENE Institute of Economic Research1039891438
1094Working Papers, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Department of Economics1030491326
1095School of Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Surrey1037594396
1096Economics Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester1032596369
1097IZA Policy Papers, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)1036097369
1098Economic Information Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service10371100424
1099Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of York10264100273
1100JRC Working Papers on Taxation & Structural Reforms, Joint Research Centre10463101508
1101DEM Working Papers Series, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Management10320101349
1102Energy RESEARCH LETTERS, Asia-Pacific Applied Economics Association10328103338
1103Working Papers, VATT Institute for Economic Research10342103365
1104Working and Discussion Papers, Research Department, National Bank of Slovakia10263104296
1105NIPE Working Papers, NIPE - Universidade do Minho10281104314
1106Video Library, Department of Economics, University of Sussex Business School10137106137
1107Scandinavian Journal of Management, Elsevier10409106425
1108DoQSS Working Papers, Quantitative Social Science - UCL Social Research Institute, University College London10325109359
1109Working Papers, DIAL (Développement, Institutions et Mondialisation)10261111271
1110National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Discussion Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research10426113443
1111CPB Discussion Paper, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis10363116406
1112Economic Research Report, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service10423117464
1113GRAPE Working Papers, GRAPE Group for Research in Applied Economics10314120352
1114The Geneva Risk and Insurance Review, Palgrave Macmillan;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association) (also covers The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory, Springer;International Association for the Study of Insurance Economics (The Geneva Association))10364120494
1115Discussion paper series, Hitotsubashi Institute for Advanced Study, Hitotsubashi University10275121287
1116Research Technical Papers, Central Bank of Ireland10405122437
1117GRIPS Discussion Papers, National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies10283122313
1118SpringerBriefs in Economics, Springer10408123408
1119Working Papers, Kochi University of Technology, School of Economics and Management10299123484
1120ICAE Working Papers, Johannes Kepler University, Institute for Comprehensive Analysis of the Economy10229126302
1121LEO Working Papers / DR LEO, Orleans Economics Laboratory / Laboratoire d'Economie d'Orleans (LEO), University of Orleans10362126365
1122Working Papers, Tulane University, Department of Economics10584126657
1123Working Papers, University of Liverpool, Department of Economics10348127366
1124Economics of Education Working Paper Series, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)10257133391
1125CEE-M Working Papers, CEE-M, Universtiy of Montpellier, CNRS, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro10327138374
1126Working Papers, Ashoka University, Department of Economics10356139393
1127Documentos de Trabajo, Universidad del Rosario10361139429
1128VfS Annual Conference 2022 (Basel): Big Data in Economics, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association10367140370
1129Working Papers, University of Heidelberg, Department of Economics10403140439
1130Working Papers, University of Minnesota: Nexus Research Group10291141313
1131FinanzArchiv: Public Finance Analysis, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen10334145338
1132Carlo Alberto Notebooks, Collegio Carlo Alberto10471147493
1133wiiw Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw10520149566
1134Working Papers, Dipartimento Scienze Economiche, Universita' di Bologna10336151356
1135CEPS Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies10387156410
1136Departmental Working Papers, The Australian National University, Arndt-Corden Department of Economics10491160541
1137Journal of Forest Economics, now publishers (also covers Journal of Forest Economics, Elsevier)10441160749
1138Working Papers, The University of Sheffield, Department of Economics10313161323
1139Working Papers, Gutenberg School of Management and Economics, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz10366163413
1140Portuguese Economic Journal, Springer;Instituto Superior de Economia e Gestao10449165465
1141Working Papers, Lancaster University Management School, Economics Department10405173429
1142Latin American Journal of Central Banking (previously Monetaria), Elsevier (also covers Monetaria, CEMLA)10358176415
1143Journal of Competition Law and Economics, Oxford University Press10469189471
1144Marine Resource Economics, University of Chicago Press10415194417
1145International Journal of Development Issues, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10416194416
1146International Center for Public Policy Working Paper Series, at AYSPS, GSU, International Center for Public Policy, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University10634196686
1147Working Papers, Banco de México10494202540
1148Global Economic Review, Taylor & Francis Journals10416205418
1149PIER Discussion Papers, Puey Ungphakorn Institute for Economic Research10482214550
1150Annals of Economics and Statistics, GENES10636215642
1151Asian Development Review (ADR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Asian Development Review, Asian Development Bank; Asian Development Review, MIT Press)10487216901
1152International Studies of Management & Organization, Taylor & Francis Journals10338221338
1153European Review of Economic History, European Historical Economics Society (also covers European Review of Economic History, Cambridge University Press)10566225580
1154CARF F-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo10472225595
1155Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association)10504242506
1156CESifo Forum, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich10539243547
1157Business and Politics, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business and Politics, De Gruyter)10608245608
1158Economie et Statistique / Economics and Statistics, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques (INSEE) (also covers Etudes et conjoncture - Economie française, Programme National Persée; Etudes et conjoncture - Economie mondiale, Programme National Persée; Etudes et conjoncture - Institut national de la statistique et des études économiques, Programme National Persée; La Conjoncture, Programme National Persée; Économie et Statistique, Programme National Persée)10402246434
1159Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center (PRADEC) (also covers Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center)10448255665
1160Fuzzy Optimization and Decision Making, Springer10460255750
1161AMS Review, Springer;Academy of Marketing Science106882641107
1162Journal of Financial Regulation and Compliance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10501265502
1163Journal of Economic Methodology, Taylor & Francis Journals10472278481
1164European Journal of Economics and Economic Policies: Intervention, Edward Elgar Publishing10512279522
1165Asian Economic Papers, MIT Press1010152841036
11664OR, Springer10404287467
11672019 Sixth International Conference, September 23-26, 2019, Abuja, Nigeria, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)10302293304
1168Review of Behavioral Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10555298561
1169Journal of Financial Economic Policy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10623299625
1170Working Papers, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw10501303578
1171Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University10316303367
1172Accounting Education, Taylor & Francis Journals10656305660
1173Agricultural Finance Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10710318716
1174The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance - Issues and Practice, Palgrave Macmillan;The Geneva Association10551332631
1175Journal of Banking Regulation, Palgrave Macmillan10459333551
1176Asia-Pacific Financial Markets, Springer;Japanese Association of Financial Economics and Engineering10495334613
1177Contemporary Social Science, Taylor & Francis Journals10665349671
1178IDE Discussion Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)10286350331
1179Mathematical Methods of Operations Research, Springer;Gesellschaft für Operations Research (GOR);Nederlands Genootschap voor Besliskunde (NGB)10568365620
1180International Review of Law and Economics, Elsevier10685375794
1181International Journal of Critical Infrastructure Protection, Elsevier10568382777
1182Libros y Documentos Institucionales, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)10330392359
1183Reports, Congressional Budget Office10443397443
1184International Interactions, Taylor & Francis Journals10556414558
1185Regional Studies, Regional Science, Taylor & Francis Journals10689420690
1186Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation in Emerging Economies, Entrepreneurship Development Institute of India10514438675
1187World Trade Review, Cambridge University Press10517448531
1188Review of Policy Research, Policy Studies Organization10708476935
11892020 Annual Meeting, July 26-28, Kansas City, Missouri, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association10385499389
1190Journal of Revenue and Pricing Management, Palgrave Macmillan10456517860
1191Asia Pacific Business Review, Taylor & Francis Journals10673526707
1192Campbell Systematic Reviews, John Wiley & Sons106115301149
1193Group Decision and Negotiation, Springer106875331031
1194European Journal of Ageing, Springer10731545963
1195Center for Mathematical Economics Working Papers, Center for Mathematical Economics, Bielefeld University10438560529
1196Vision, 10519567543
11972021 Conference, August 17-31, 2021, Virtual, International Association of Agricultural Economists10517570528
1198Community Development, Taylor & Francis Journals10453580453
1199Housing Policy Debate, Taylor & Francis Journals10840585847
1200Central European Journal of Operations Research, Springer;Slovak Society for Operations Research;Hungarian Operational Research Society;Czech Society for Operations Research;Österr. Gesellschaft für Operations Research (ÖGOR);Slovenian Society Informatika - Section for Operational Research;Croatian Operational Research Society108655891353
1201Population Research and Policy Review, Springer;Southern Demographic Association (SDA)108896221141
1202European Journal of Innovation Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited10893679894
1203International Journal of Financial Research, International Journal of Financial Research, Sciedu Press10760716793
1204International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA), International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA)10666774860
1205Landscape Research, Taylor & Francis Journals10784799789
1206Work, Employment & Society, British Sociological Association107978301139
1207Environment and Planning C, 10576872642
1208Journal of Economic Issues, Taylor & Francis Journals10820889838
1209Public Money & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals109351112937
1210Circular Economy and Sustainability, Springer1060211531131
1211Politics and Governance, Cogitatio Press1045511991239
1212Social Science Quarterly, Southwestern Social Science Association10152512471739
1213International Journal of Economics and Finance, Canadian Center of Science and Education1097812531004
1214Biometrics, The International Biometric Society10125312751556
1215International Journal of Social Psychiatry, 1090415131223
1216The European Physical Journal B: Condensed Matter and Complex Systems, Springer;EDP Sciences1083523561057
1217Statistics & Probability Letters, Elsevier10157124222014
1218Discrete Dynamics in Nature and Society, Hindawi (also covers Discrete Dynamics in Nature and Society, John Wiley & Sons)10175328031761
1219European Research Studies Journal, European Research Studies Journal10175936203309
   CDL Aging, Health, Labor working papers, The Christian Doppler (CD) Laboratory Aging, Health, and the Labor Market, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria918723193
   Working Papers, Chair of Science, Technology, and Innovation Policy923229253
   African Economic History Working Paper, African Economic History Network915331167
   Journal of African Development, African Finance and Economic Association (AFEA)929031290
   Microeconomics.ca working papers, Vancouver School of Economics920735246
   Working Paper Series of the Department of Economics, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics, University of Konstanz925535263
   European Research on Management and Business Economics (ERMBE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM) (also covers Investigaciones Europeas de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (IEDEE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM))933035330
   Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Louisiana State University926437271
   KCG Working Papers, Kiel Centre for Globalization (KCG)919237202
   BCAM Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Applied Macroeconomics930338314
   Working Papers, Queen Mary, University of London, School of Business and Management, Centre for Globalisation Research926444270
   Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis LEI & BRICK - Laboratory of Economics of Innovation "Franco Momigliano", Bureau of Research in Innovation, Complexity and Knowledge, Collegio, University of Turin924749260
1220Framed Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website937052387
1221Working Paper Series, Stockholm University, Swedish Institute for Social Research941253419
1222Cahiers de recherche / Working Papers, Chaire de recherche sur les enjeux économiques intergénérationnels / Research Chair in Intergenerational Economics (also covers Cahiers de recherche, Chaire de recherche Industrielle Alliance sur les enjeux économiques des changements démographiques)918757357
1223OECD Statistics Working Papers, OECD Publishing927459274
1224Foundations and Trends(R) in Entrepreneurship, now publishers926765272
1225Economic Working Papers, Bureau of Labor Statistics926866272
1226Working Papers, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung927766292
1227IAAEU Discussion Papers, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)923667315
1228Cahiers de Recherches Economiques du Département d'économie, Université de Lausanne, Faculté des HEC, Département d’économie937868396
1229Chemnitz Economic Papers, Department of Economics, Chemnitz University of Technology925168259
1230Commitment to Equity (CEQ) Working Paper Series, Tulane University, Department of Economics922869275
1231Working Papers, Department of Economics, Nelson Mandela University926370274
1232Working Papers, Grenoble Applied Economics Laboratory (GAEL)924370266
1233IBS Working Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych929373318
1234WORking papers in Management Science (WORMS), Department of Operations Research and Business Intelligence, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology932173357
1235QBS Working Paper Series, Queen's University Belfast, Queen's Business School968880699
1236EIB Working Papers, European Investment Bank (EIB)928681328
1237Adelaide Economics Working Papers, Adelaide University, School of Economics933982364
1238ECONtribute Policy Brief Series, University of Bonn and University of Cologne, Germany936782374
1239CREMA Working Paper Series, Center for Research in Economics, Management and the Arts (CREMA)933284378
1240BEMPS - Bozen Economics & Management Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Management at the Free University of Bozen932685334
1241CeBER Working Papers, Centre for Business and Economics Research (CeBER), University of Coimbra (also covers GEMF Working Papers, GEMF, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra)919087195
1242Carleton Economic Papers, Carleton University, Department of Economics923888271
1243Working Papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali918791204
1244Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Macedonia923592253
1245Asia and the Pacific Policy Studies, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University923794237
1246Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, DISS930497314
1247Bank of Israel Working Papers, Bank of Israel9241103287
1248Research Papers in Economics, University of Trier, Department of Economics9312105397
1249Biophysical Economics and Resource Quality, Springer9263106324
1250Journal of Bioeconomics, Springer9377106392
1251OECD Health Working Papers, OECD Publishing9258109258
1252International Social Security Review, John Wiley & Sons9226110234
1253Research Report, University of Groningen, Research Institute SOM (Systems, Organisations and Management)9346113351
1254SALDRU Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town9304114309
1255Department of Economics Working Papers, McMaster University9314115342
1256Journal of Economic Analysis, Anser Press9273116274
1257Working papers, Red Investigadores de Economía9314118339
1258Working Papers, FEDEA9358118376
1259Research Bulletin, European Central Bank9373121376
1260Springer Optimization and Its Applications, Springer9275124275
1261Documents de Travail de l'Insee - INSEE Working Papers, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques9376127393
1262OECD Food, Agriculture and Fisheries Papers, OECD Publishing9401132402
1263Bank of Japan Working Paper Series, Bank of Japan9459146651
1264Annals of Spiru Haret University, Economic Series, Universitatea Spiru Haret9304148313
1265UC3M Working papers. Economics, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Economía9383149458
1266IMF Departmental Papers / Policy Papers, International Monetary Fund9507151507
1267Review of Regional Research: Jahrbuch für Regionalwissenschaft, Springer;Gesellschaft für Regionalforschung (GfR)9285152351
1268Graz Economics Papers, University of Graz, Department of Economics9265155306
1269OECD Science, Technology and Industry Policy Papers, OECD Publishing9384160385
1270CERDI Working papers, HAL (also covers Working Papers, CERDI)9527160663
1271Working Papers, New School for Social Research, Department of Economics9291162363
1272Policy and Society, Darryl S. Jarvis and M. Ramesh9352166428
1273OECD Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing9491167494
1274EfD Discussion Paper, Environment for Development, Luleå University of Technology9399171409
1275Thema Working Papers, THEMA (Théorie Economique, Modélisation et Applications), CY Cergy-Paris University, ESSEC and CNRS9303174335
1276Springer Texts in Business and Economics, Springer9610177610
1277International Journal of Entrepreneurial Venturing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd9505181505
1278Journal of International Commerce, Economics and Policy (JICEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9341183345
1279Asian Economic Journal, East Asian Economic Association9371183387
1280Naval Research Logistics (NRL), John Wiley & Sons9646186672
1281Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Kobe University9294194318
1282Financial Markets and Portfolio Management, Springer;Swiss Society for Financial Market Research9398197418
1283International Journal of Microsimulation, International Microsimulation Association9246203283
1284Russian Journal of Economics, ARPHA Platform (also covers Russian Journal of Economics, Elsevier)9376205550
1285Discussion Papers, King Abdullah Petroleum Studies and Research Center9285208298
1286Politics & Society, 9348209349
1287New Zealand Economic Papers, Taylor & Francis Journals9381215392
1288International Journal of Health Economics and Management, Springer9396219421
1289Digital Finance, Springer9439220474
1290International Journal of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals9380223383
1291Keio-IES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economics Studies, Keio University9478226529
1292Annals of Actuarial Science, Cambridge University Press9429229429
1293KRTK-KTI WORKING PAPERS, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies9367233403
1294Journal of Shipping and Trade, Springer9509233623
1295China Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals9455235455
1296Innovation and Development, Taylor & Francis Journals9322242322
1297Economics Working Paper Archive, Levy Economics Institute9366242414
1298Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association9564247591
1299Journal of Innovation Economics, De Boeck Université9430247431
1300Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor and Francis Journals)9538251764
1301Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals9396253400
1302Asian Review of Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9448254450
1303Journal of Global Fashion Marketing, Taylor & Francis Journals9482264482
1304Pacific Accounting Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9392269392
1305Journal of Advances in Management Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9481276481
1306International Journal of Ethics and Systems, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9449288449
1307Journal of Public Policy, Cambridge University Press9422293423
1308Staff Analytical Notes, Bank of Canada9442294567
1309Natural Resource Management and Policy, Springer9279296279
1310Occasional Papers, Banco de España9359296407
1311Journal of Developmental Entrepreneurship (JDE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9371297400
1312Documents de travail du Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1), Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne9505300554
1313Computational Management Science, Springer9469315540
1314Journal for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting9499326606
1315Journal of Wine Economics, Cambridge University Press9432348464
1316Interfaces, INFORMS9470357646
1317Decisions in Economics and Finance, Springer;Associazione per la Matematica9525365636
1318Studies in Economics and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9470371476
1319Journal of Financial Reporting and Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing Limited9628373646
1320Journal of Financial Services Marketing, Palgrave Macmillan9471377979
1321The Journal of Economic Education, Taylor & Francis Journals9657386665
1322Journal of Social and Economic Development, Springer;Institute for Social and Economic Change (also covers Journal of Social and Economic Development, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore)9401387414
1323Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series C, Royal Statistical Society9700403729
1324Urban Research & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals9394406394
1325Scandinavian Actuarial Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals9677414682
1326Forecasting, MDPI9433419540
1327Journal of Marketing Analytics, Palgrave Macmillan96304221081
1328International Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers European Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor and Francis Journals)9511424512
1329Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics, Springer;The Institute of Statistical Mathematics9491428544
1330Journal of Nonparametric Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals9453431455
1331Asia-Pacific Journal of Regional Science, Springer9518445686
1332Planning Theory & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals9600479601
1333Psychometrika, Springer;The Psychometric Society9525481938
1334Statistical Methods & Applications, Springer;Società Italiana di Statistica9458488509
1335HSE Working papers, National Research University Higher School of Economics9381491418
1336Dynamic Games and Applications, Springer9602504775
1337The Indian Journal of Labour Economics, Springer;The Indian Society of Labour Economics (ISLE)9680527865
1338Transportation Planning and Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals9750548750
1339Journal of Urban Design, Taylor & Francis Journals9565561567
1340Scandinavian Journal of Statistics, Danish Society for Theoretical Statistics;Finnish Statistical Society;Norwegian Statistical Association;Swedish Statistical Association9609570647
1341Development Southern Africa, Taylor & Francis Journals9905582909
1342International Journal of Innovation and Technology Management (IJITM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9684591711
1343IFPRI book chapters, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)9472611478
1344City, Taylor & Francis Journals9497656497
1345Water International, Taylor & Francis Journals9637712637
1346The ANNALS of the American Academy of Political and Social Science, 96967121068
1347International Journal of Information Technology & Decision Making (IJITDM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.9616717654
1348Systems Research and Behavioral Science, Wiley Blackwell9694829964
1349Asian Economic and Financial Review, Asian Economic and Social Society9936832972
1350Journal of Criminal Justice, Elsevier95849561181
1351Institute of Transportation Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Davis996510131075
1352International Journal of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals98311040835
1353Evaluation and Program Planning, Elsevier985110931309
1354International Business Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education97021170727
1355Statistical Papers, Springer985911961247
1356CSR, Sustainability, Ethics & Governance, Springer97591541759
1357International Journal of Health Planning and Management, Wiley Blackwell9107315641254
1358DIW Wochenbericht, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research95891599591
1359Springer Optimization and Its Applications, Springer95081762508
1360Journal of Clinical Nursing, John Wiley & Sons9120619861686
1361Journal of Mathematics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Mathematics, John Wiley & Sons)9125242061451
1362Communications in Statistics - Theory and Methods, Taylor & Francis Journals9201247282012
   Discussion Papers Series, Department of Economics, Tufts University, Department of Economics, Tufts University834017345
   Corporate Governance: An International Review, Wiley Blackwell817418178
   Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA (also covers Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA)811918119
   Working Papers, Eastern Mediterranean University, Department of Economics816519167
   RIEI Working Papers, Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University, Research Institute for Economic Integration816219162
   IDEI Working Papers, Institut d'Économie Industrielle (IDEI), Toulouse831020315
   Research Papers in Economics, Stockholm University, Department of Economics821923223
   Working Papers, Center for Economic and Financial Research (CEFIR)817523180
   Working Papers, "Carlo F. Dondena" Centre for Research on Social Dynamics (DONDENA), Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi823425235
   Working Papers 2, Office Of The Chief Economist, Development Bank of Nigeria81160261172
   Center for Economic Research (RECent), University of Modena and Reggio E., Dept. of Economics "Marco Biagi"814728152
   Working Papers, University of California-Irvine, Department of Economics825328263
   Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Economics and Finance816733177
   Working Papers, California Polytechnic State University, Department of Economics825834263
   SoDa Laboratories Working Paper Series, Monash University829037298
   Empirical Studies of Conflict Project (ESOC) Working Papers, Empirical Studies of Conflict Project821837219
   ECON WPS - Working Papers in Economic Theory and Policy, TU Wien, Institute of Statistics and Mathematical Methods in Economics, Economics Research Unit817439182
   Cahiers de recherche, Centre de recherche sur les risques, les enjeux économiques, et les politiques publiques816639172
   Working Papers, Università della Calabria, Dipartimento di Economia, Statistica e Finanza "Giovanni Anania" - DESF824840262
   Institute for Research on Labor and Employment, Working Paper Series, Institute of Industrial Relations, UC Berkeley838242386
   CINCH Working Paper Series (since 2020), Duisburg-Essen University Library, DuEPublico (also covers CINCH Working Paper Series, Universitaet Duisburg-Essen, Competent in Competition and Health)817044336
   Vanderbilt University Department of Economics Working Papers, Vanderbilt University Department of Economics816447169
1363AEI Economics Working Papers, American Enterprise Institute824250249
1364Working Papers, University of Hawaii Economic Research Organization, University of Hawaii at Manoa815551167
1365OECD Taxation Working Papers, OECD Publishing820351205
1366Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Seoul National University831253315
1367DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Politica Economica, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)817056252
1368Economic Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York826856284
1369IFPRI books, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)818957190
1370RBA Annual Conference Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia (also covers RBA Annual Conference Volume (Discontinued), Reserve Bank of Australia)81147571257
1371Working Papers, Latvijas Banka819557222
1372Working Paper Series in Economics and Institutions of Innovation, Royal Institute of Technology, CESIS - Centre of Excellence for Science and Innovation Studies821457219
1373LCERPA Working Papers, Laurier Centre for Economic Research and Policy Analysis814858169
1374Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics820458264
1375EconPol Policy Reports, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich828360291
1376Working Papers, Bar-Ilan University, Department of Economics811760159
1377ESSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)826864281
1378National Bureau of Economic Research Books, University of Chicago Press834965349
1379University of Tübingen Working Papers in Business and Economics, University of Tuebingen, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, School of Business and Economics818465214
1380Accounting Perspectives, John Wiley & Sons818665191
1381 Journal of Behavioral Public Administration, Center for Experimental and Behavioral Public Administration825167274
1382MUNI ECON Working Papers, Masaryk University816667208
1383IFPRI synopses, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)819769201
1384Oxford Economic and Social History Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics819872233
1385IFRO Working Paper, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics820572225
1386Working Papers, African Economic and Social Research Institute (AESRI)826072286
1387Working Papers in Economics & Finance, University of Portsmouth, Portsmouth Business School, Economics and Finance Subject Group (also covers Papers, Portsmouth University - Department of Economics)856473621
1388CEPEO Working Paper Series, UCL Centre for Education Policy and Equalising Opportunities814978176
1389Applied Economic Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Revista de Economia Aplicada, Universidad de Zaragoza, Departamento de Estructura Economica y Economia Publica)821379213
1390Journal of Econometric Methods, De Gruyter828580290
1391CIMEO Working Paper Series, Centre for Investigation and Modelling of Experimental Observations (CIMEO)816381204
1392CEPA Working Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia818881255
1393Working Papers, Bavarian Graduate Program in Economics (BGPE)820281220
1394Working Papers, New York University Abu Dhabi, Department of Social Science838883409
1395FCN Working Papers, E.ON Energy Research Center, Future Energy Consumer Needs and Behavior (FCN)819183378
1396University of Cyprus Working Papers in Economics, University of Cyprus Department of Economics817584194
1397Global Development Institute Working Paper Series, GDI, The University of Manchester828384303
1398ILE Working Paper Series, University of Hamburg, Institute of Law and Economics825890327
1399Working Papers, Department of Economics, West Virginia University824290250
1400CLEF Working Paper Series, Canadian Labour Economics Forum (CLEF), University of Waterloo828591300
1401American Law and Economics Review, American Law and Economics Association824392249
1402RBA Research Discussion Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia832593411
1403Discussion Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia821297232
1404Customer Needs and Solutions, Springer;Institute for Sustainable Innovation and Growth (iSIG)823698252
1405Working papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics819599210
1406KAE Working Papers, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis820299223
1407CIRED Working Papers, HAL818899199
1408Ratio Working Papers, The Ratio Institute8264104273
1409Revista ESPE - Ensayos sobre Política Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Revista ESPE - Ensayos Sobre Política Económica, Banco de la República)8293105456
1410SEEDS Working Papers, SEEDS, Sustainability Environmental Economics and Dynamics Studies8451106474
1411Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Tax Law and Public Finance8221106245
1412One Pager Arabic, International Policy Centre87010972
1413Journal of Business Cycle Research, Springer;Centre for International Research on Economic Tendency Surveys (CIRET)8261110301
1414Working Papers, Geary Institute, University College Dublin8293111302
1415Working Papers, International Network for Economic Research - INFER8296112305
1416Palgrave Macmillan Books, Palgrave Macmillan8189113189
1417Asian Economics Letters, Asia-Pacific Applied Economics Association8309115314
1418Working Papers, Peruvian Economic Association8258123268
1419Working Papers in Economics, University of Waikato8324127372
1420Working Papers, NET Institute8316129324
1421Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Missouri8307134351
1422Working Papers, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department8245134301
1423Indian Journal of Corporate Governance, 8294134313
1424OECD Digital Economy Papers, OECD Publishing8243134243
1425Working Papers, Economics Department, Universitat Jaume I, Castellón (Spain)8210135248
1426PSL Quarterly Review, Economia civile (also covers BNL Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro; Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Quarterly Review, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro)8276136318
1427The Economic and Social Review, Economic and Social Studies8371144389
1428WORKING PAPERS SERIES IN THEORETICAL AND APPLIED ECONOMICS, University of Kansas, Department of Economics8214148258
1429Economics Discussion / Working Papers, The University of Western Australia, Department of Economics8318150355
1430Journal of Labor Research, Springer (also covers Journal of Labor Research, Transaction Publishers)8349154367
1431Journal of Property Research, Taylor & Francis Journals8288155290
1432Discussion Papers, Free University Berlin, School of Business & Economics8293161323
1433The Journal of Legal Studies, University of Chicago Press8259163260
1434KIER Working Papers, Kyoto University, Institute of Economic Research8384177413
1435RAUSP Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8297181297
1436Decision Analysis, INFORMS8318184477
1437Czech Journal of Economics and Finance (Finance a uver), Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences8278184297
1438REVISTA ADMINISTRATIE SI MANAGEMENT PUBLIC, Faculty of Administration and Public Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania8254185311
1439International Food and Agribusiness Management Review, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association8409187440
1440Risk Management and Insurance Review, American Risk and Insurance Association8282187324
1441Working Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey8320190335
1442European Journal of Management and Business Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8371201373
1443OECD Education Working Papers, OECD Publishing8332201332
1444Journal of Marketing for Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals8256204256
1445Journal of Entrepreneurship and Public Policy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8365205372
1446Annals of Economics and Finance, Society for AEF8641219669
1447Information Technology and Management, Springer8322224392
1448Macroeconomics and Finance in Emerging Market Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals8254224255
1449Vikalpa: The Journal for Decision Makers, 8215224226
1450Discussion Papers in Economics and Business, Osaka University, Graduate School of Economics8209225235
1451Economics of Governance, Springer8318225344
1452Economic Papers, The Economic Society of Australia8370234391
1453Journal of Global Information Technology Management, Taylor & Francis Journals8361238367
1454Journal of Geographical Systems, Springer8310240372
1455Review of Social Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals8350253350
1456Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai Working Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai, India8380255478
1457Italian Journal of Marketing, Springer (also covers MERCATI & COMPETITIVIT?, FrancoAngeli Editore)8231257349
1458The Economic and Labour Relations Review, 8378259488
1459DEOS Working Papers, Athens University of Economics and Business8260259375
1460Economics of Transition and Institutional Change, John Wiley & Sons8390263420
1461Journal of Accounting in Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8451275451
1462Journal of Central Banking Theory and Practice, Central bank of Montenegro8454278600
1463Foresight and STI Governance, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Foresight-Russia Форсайт, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»)8389280412
1464Industrial Relations Journal, Wiley Blackwell8451282605
1465Revue d'économie politique, Dalloz8340289348
1466Schmalenbach Journal of Business Research, Springer (also covers Schmalenbach Business Review (sbr), LMU Munich School of Management; Schmalenbach Business Review, Springer;Schmalenbach-Gesellschaft)8300294567
1467Health Economics, Policy and Law, Cambridge University Press8371297372
1468Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics (JITE), Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen8343299347
1469Chinese Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals8381300387
1470Journal of Accounting & Organizational Change, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8331303331
1471Contemporary Economics, Vizja University8352305400
1472Journal of Urbanism: International Research on Placemaking and Urban Sustainability, Taylor & Francis Journals8329307329
1473Journal of Global Scholars of Marketing Science, Taylor & Francis Journals8468315469
1474Prague Economic Papers, Prague University of Economics and Business8260316268
1475Internet Policy Review: Journal on Internet Regulation, Alexander von Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society (HIIG), Berlin8395324475
1476Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter (also covers Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, Verein für Socialpolitik)8217332226
1477BIS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements8351333358
1478I4R Discussion Paper Series, The Institute for Replication (I4R)8167336257
1479Business and Human Rights Journal, Cambridge University Press8297343297
1480The International Trade Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals8463345464
1481Review of African Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals8340347340
1482Applied Stochastic Models in Business and Industry, John Wiley & Sons8539348548
1483European Union Politics, 8423359874
1484International Journal of Sustainable Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8516363521
1485DIW Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research (also covers DIW Economic Bulletin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research; Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research)8358407467
1486Local Economy, London South Bank University8356409468
1487The Journal of Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals8445411445
1488Transfer: European Review of Labour and Research, 8382416613
1489European Journal of Industrial Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8344417344
1490Journal of Applied Finance & Banking, SCIENPRESS Ltd8356420374
1491International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited8469446469
1492Economic Affairs, Wiley Blackwell8325493394
1493Journal of Computational Social Science, Springer8423494570
1494Queueing Systems: Theory and Applications, Springer8471498693
1495Research in Higher Education, Springer;Association for Institutional Research8464506586
1496Publications, MDPI8700536895
1497Knowledge Management Research & Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals8598543598
1498Construction Management and Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals8632564637
1499World, MDPI8369567443
1500Asia-Pacific Journal of Operational Research (APJOR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.8571593580
1501The Patient: Patient-Centered Outcomes Research, Springer;International Academy of Health Preference Research8425619559
1502Mobilities, Taylor & Francis Journals8613636613
1503Journal of Cultural Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals8415646416
1504OPSEARCH, Springer;Operational Research Society of India8542652793
1505WIFO Studies, WIFO8509682742
1506Journal of Environmental Studies and Sciences, Springer;Association of Environmental Studies and Sciences8545685694
1507The European Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Taylor & Francis Journals8381706395
1508International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies, Oxford University Press8644751692
1509Bulletin of Business and Economics (BBE), Research Foundation for Humanity (RFH)8430785971
1510International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8799801800
1511Journal of Risk and Reliability, 8542805664
1512Methodology and Computing in Applied Probability, Springer8543865697
1513African Journal of Science, Technology, Innovation and Development, Taylor & Francis Journals8553867554
1514International Journal of Business Innovation and Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd8590880598
1515Studies on Russian Economic Development, Springer (also covers Studies on Russian Economic Development Проблемы прогнозирования, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт народнохозяйственного прогнозирования Российской академии наук)8353881888
1516Theoretical and Applied Economics, Asociatia Generala a Economistilor din Romania / Editura Economica8459887524
1517PLOS Neglected Tropical Diseases, Public Library of Science8427901529
1518Business History, Taylor & Francis Journals8408903413
1519Medical Decision Making, 8614908918
1520Journal of Maps, Taylor & Francis Journals8558934560
1521Urban Planning, Cogitatio Press83651007728
1522Development in Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals84991043499
1523Computational Statistics, Springer87411153975
1524Progress in IS, Springer84371167437
1525ifo Schnelldienst, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich86371215922
1526Nülan. Deposited Documents, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales81661264219
1527International Journal of Distributed Sensor Networks, 84031335541
1528Journal of Combinatorial Optimization, Springer878515091309
1529Behaviour and Information Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals87951579795
1530International Journal of Modern Physics C (IJMPC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.87301707730
1531ERES, European Real Estate Society (ERES)83081758309
1532Societies, MDPI889418881268
1533FRACTALS (fractals), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.88391898839
1534International Journal of System Assurance Engineering and Management, Springer;The Society for Reliability, Engineering Quality and Operations Management (SREQOM),India, and Division of Operation and Maintenance, Lulea University of Technology, Sweden899422401740
1535International Journal of Systems Science, Taylor & Francis Journals8109024221096
1536Technium Social Sciences Journal, Technium Science84893157819
1537IMF Staff Country Reports, International Monetary Fund87003583702
1538Springer Proceedings in Business and Economics, Springer8150785131508
   Working Papers in Economics, University of Salzburg718216186
   Working Paper series, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis711417126
   Published Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney716117161
   Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre Working Paper series, Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School715517162
   OECD Economic Policy Papers, OECD Publishing712417125
   Discussion Papers in Environment and Development Economics, University of St. Andrews, School of Geography and Sustainable Development720918210
   Working Papers, IMT School for Advanced Studies Lucca7941896
   IEFE Working Papers, IEFE, Center for Research on Energy and Environmental Economics and Policy, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy727320273
   Journal of Government and Economics, Elsevier710620108
   Supervisory Research and Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston719320197
   CeRP Working Papers, Center for Research on Pensions and Welfare Policies, Turin (Italy)727926281
   Advances in Spatial Science, Springer710927109
   CEP Covid-19 Analyses, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE726830316
   Working Papers, Rice University, Department of Economics713830143
   Working Papers, Brandeis School of Business and Economics714330144
   FORLand Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, DFG Research Unit 2569 FORLand "Agricultural Land Markets – Efficiency and Regulation"713031154
   Research and Policy Briefs, The World Bank734733361
   Wine Economics Research Centre Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Wine Economics Research Centre710634169
   Journal of Gender, Agriculture and Food Security (Agri-Gender), Africa Centre for Gender, Social Research and Impact Assessment710834108
   Working Papers, University of Alaska Anchorage, Department of Economics713734148
   JRC Working Papers on Digital Economy, Joint Research Centre719537209
   Eurasian Studies in Business and Economics, Springer712042120
   Working Papers, Centre for Econometric and Allied Research, University of Ibadan724745285
   Working Papers, German Research Foundation's Priority Programme 1859 "Experience and Expectation. Historical Foundations of Economic Behaviour", Humboldt University Berlin733445349
   Working Paper Series, Uppsala University, Department of Economics722847238
   Working Papers, Centre for Health Economics, University of York713548152
   CEPIE Working Papers, Technische Universität Dresden, Center of Public and International Economics (CEPIE)719048198
   Working Papers, Swiss National Bank, Study Center Gerzensee740049414
   Papers, Innocenti Working Papers723149232
1539Edinburgh School of Economics Discussion Paper Series, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh721250226
1540Financial Stability Review, European Central Bank721451214
1541Munich Papers in Political Economy, Munich School of Politics and Public Policy and the School of Management at the Technical University of Munich715951183
1542DARE Discussion Papers, Georg-August University of Göttingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)7845195
1543Experimental Economics Center Working Paper Series, Experimental Economics Center, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University720452210
1544Memorandum, Oslo University, Department of Economics722353226
1545IMK Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute731756328
1546Working Papers, Universidad de San Andres, Departamento de Economia717257185
1547Cahiers du GREThA (2007-2019), Groupe de Recherche en Economie Théorique et Appliquée (GREThA)717460178
1548University of East Anglia School of Economics Working Paper Series, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK. (also covers University of East Anglia Applied and Financial Economics Working Paper Series, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.; University of East Anglia Discussion Papers in Economics, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.)713261156
1549Department of Economics Working Papers, Durham University, Department of Economics721262221
1550Working Papers, The George Washington University, The Center for Economic Research717663188
1551International Migration Review, Wiley Blackwell716364163
1552LawFin Working Paper Series, Goethe University, Center for Advanced Studies on the Foundations of Law and Finance (LawFin)732964336
1553OECD Artificial Intelligence Papers, OECD Publishing715466154
1554Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics at Universitat Autonoma of Barcelona720666211
1555wiiw Research Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw723966245
1556ERIM Report Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam720267211
1557Center for Policy Research Working Papers, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University718867205
1558EURO Journal on Computational Optimization, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies723967253
1559Discussion Papers on Economics, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Economics717968199
1560Working Papers, Centre for Business Research, University of Cambridge718270191
1561Working papers, Department of Economics, Social Studies, Applied Mathematics and Statistics (Dipartimento di Scienze Economico-Sociali e Matematico-Statistiche), University of Torino716071173
1562LIDAM Discussion Papers LFIN, Université catholique de Louvain, Louvain Finance (LFIN)726971294
1563Emerging Economy Studies, International Management Institute715473159
1564Working Papers, Department of Economics, SOAS University of London, UK764473659
1565Working Papers, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)728474295
1566School of Government Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella717575177
1567Freiburg Discussion Papers on Constitutional Economics, Walter Eucken Institut e.V.714775168
1568Economics Working Paper Archive (University of Rennes & University of Caen), Center for Research in Economics and Management (CREM), University of Rennes, University of Caen and CNRS713075143
1569ThE Papers, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.723078237
1570JRC Working Papers on Labour, Education and Technology, Joint Research Centre727678323
1571Working Papers, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)716478203
1572Working Papers of LaRGE Research Center, Laboratoire de Recherche en Gestion et Economie (LaRGE), Université de Strasbourg716179174
1573Nova SBE Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Nova School of Business and Economics722279234
1574JRC Working Papers on Territorial Modelling and Analysis, Joint Research Centre720080247
1575EWI Working Papers, Energiewirtschaftliches Institut an der Universitaet zu Koeln (EWI)725380296
1576DEM Working Papers, Department of Economics and Management721981238
1577Working Papers on Innovation Studies, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo741081432
1578Journal of Capital Markets Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited718281182
1579Working Papers, French Institute for Demographic Studies713381147
1580Journal of Financial Regulation, Oxford University Press729683296
1581AQR Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Regional Quantitative Analysis Group718283193
1582Strategic Management Review, now publishers721983219
1583Economic Letters, Central Bank of Ireland720384215
1584Econometrics Working Papers Archive, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Statistica, Informatica, Applicazioni "G. Parenti"711285147
1585Baltic Journal of Economics, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies720786210
1586Working Papers, Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Department of Economics722687236
1587ifo Forschungsberichte, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich713787144
1588CEH Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic History, Research School of Economics, Australian National University717588198
1589Working Paper Series, Royal Institute of Technology, Department of Real Estate and Construction Management & Banking and Finance713689144
1590Islamic Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited (also covers Islamic Economic Studies, The Islamic Research and Training Institute (IRTI))714691235
1591Business & Economic Review, Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar, Pakistan722792237
1592Nuclear Law Bulletin, OECD Publishing714795147
1593Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp7215102270
1594European Journal of Comparative Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)7158103166
1595BCL working papers, Central Bank of Luxembourg7190104278
1596International Transport Forum Policy Papers, OECD Publishing7205104205
1597Review of Economics, De Gruyter7153105153
1598Journal of Banking and Financial Economics, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management7203107205
1599Working Papers in Public Economics, Department of Economics and Law, Sapienza University of Rome7189108219
1600TEPP Working Paper, TEPP7176109197
1601Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City7194110199
1602Working Papers "Sustainability and Innovation", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)7244113285
1603Working Papers, Tokyo Center for Economic Research7186114206
1604DUTH Research Papers in Economics, Democritus University of Thrace, Department of Economics7173117231
1605Working Papers, Stellenbosch University, Department of Economics7192120243
1606Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, (also covers Competition and Regulation in Network Industries, Intersentia)7192121214
1607Working Papers, Department of Economics, Appalachian State University7174123225
1608Working Papers, Economic Research Institute, Bank of Korea7173124208
1609Korean Economic Review, Korean Economic Association7138125153
1610Palgrave Studies in Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan7212127212
1611Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics II, Universidad de Valencia7197130230
1612Working Papers, University of Chile, Department of Economics7370130382
1613European Journal of Industrial Relations, 7218131273
1614Working Papers, Örebro University, School of Business7171133241
1615Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University7171133207
1616CIGS Working Paper Series, The Canon Institute for Global Studies7179134219
1617Politica economica, Società editrice il Mulino7160137161
1618Working Paper CRENoS, Centre for North South Economic Research, University of Cagliari and Sassari, Sardinia7209140228
1619Motu Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research7176141241
1620Textos para discussão, FGV EESP - Escola de Economia de São Paulo, Fundação Getulio Vargas (Brazil)7214141229
1621Economic History Working Papers, London School of Economics and Political Science, Department of Economic History7200142218
1622South Asia Economic Journal, Institute of Policy Studies of Sri Lanka7242142248
1623VfS Annual Conference 2023 (Regensburg): Growth and the "sociale Frage", Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association7192144198
1624Virtual Economics, The London Academy of Science and Business7240145269
1625Middle East Development Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Middle East Development Journal (MEDJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.)7266146268
1626International Journal of Business and Economic Sciences Applied Research (IJBESAR), Democritus University of Thrace (DUTH), Kavala Campus, Greece7162146173
1627Margin: The Journal of Applied Economic Research, National Council of Applied Economic Research7289150292
1628Bruegel Policy Brief, Bruegel7318150319
1629Historical Methods: A Journal of Quantitative and Interdisciplinary History, Taylor & Francis Journals7233153237
1630Iranian Economic Review (IER), Faculty of Economics,University of Tehran.Tehran,Iran7215154216
1631Journal of Enterprising Culture (JEC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.7207157210
1632Review of Behavioral Economics, now publishers7253160253
1633Asia-Pacific Economic History Review, John Wiley & Sons (also covers Australian Economic History Review, Economic History Society of Australia and New Zealand)7167161352
1634Working Papers, George Mason University, Mercatus Center7211163226
1635Frontiers of Economics in China-Selected Publications from Chinese Universities, Higher Education Press (also covers Frontiers of Economics in China, Springer;Higher Education Press)7263166263
1636Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, Kwansei Gakuin University7125167148
1637Revista de Gestão, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7205177205
1638ERSA Working Paper Series, Economic Research Southern Africa79117895
1639Journal of Emerging Market Finance, Institute for Financial Management and Research7200178264
1640Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum (also covers Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum)7242180249
1641Journal of Economics, Race, and Policy, Springer7236190240
1642International Review of Economics Education, Elsevier7227190385
1643Public Sector Economics, Institute of Public Finance (also covers Financial Theory and Practice, Institute of Public Finance)7197190217
1644South East European Journal of Economics and Business, Paradigm7124203161
1645International Journal of Learning and Intellectual Capital, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7190206195
1646System Dynamics Review, System Dynamics Society7235206419
1647Hacienda Pública Española / Review of Public Economics, IEF7237208272
1648Journal of Empirical Legal Studies, John Wiley & Sons7237215293
1649Montenegrin Journal of Economics, Economic Laboratory for Transition Research (ELIT)7368217379
1650International Journal of Innovation and Economic Development, Inovatus Services Ltd.7148217155
1651Global Economy Journal (GEJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Global Economy Journal, De Gruyter)7372219503
1652Journal of Causal Inference, De Gruyter7239222245
1653Economic Theory Bulletin, Springer;Society for the Advancement of Economic Theory (SAET)7277227296
1654Economia Internazionale / International Economics, Camera di Commercio Industria Artigianato Agricoltura di Genova7187229234
1655Advances in Decision Sciences, Asia University, Taiwan7275234427
1656Journal of Economic Development, The Economic Research Institute, Chung-Ang University (also covers Journal of Economic Development, Chung-Ang Unviersity, Department of Economics)7258237468
1657IDOS Discussion Papers, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)7200238441
1658Foreign Trade Review, 7257243343
1659Network Science, Cambridge University Press7261247261
1660China Journal of Accounting Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals7360248360
1661Journal of Experimental Political Science, Cambridge University Press7281249281
1662International Journal of Economic Theory, The International Society for Economic Theory7347251381
1663International Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals7291253291
1664Social and Environmental Accountability Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals7271253271
1665Indian Economic Review, Springer (also covers Indian Economic Review, Department of Economics, Delhi School of Economics)7233253266
1666Millennial Asia, 7200253266
1667Business Perspectives and Research, 7255257291
1668Springer Proceedings in Business and Economics, Springer7133263133
1669FinTech, MDPI7272264335
1670Journal of Entrepreneurship, Management and Innovation, Fundacja Upowszechniająca Wiedzę i Naukę "Cognitione"7386266454
1671International Studies in Entrepreneurship, Springer7353267367
1672Evaluation Review, 7208268260
1673Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, Springer (also covers Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA); Review of Agricultural, Food and Environmental Studies, INRA Department of Economics)7239275390
1674Asian-Pacific Economic Literature, The Crawford School, The Australian National University7257278265
1675The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies (also covers The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO))7243279270
1676Vierteljahreshefte zur Arbeits- und Wirtschaftsforschung, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Vierteljahrshefte zur Wirtschaftsforschung / Quarterly Journal of Economic Research, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research)7169279340
1677Management Dynamics in the Knowledge Economy, College of Management, National University of Political Studies and Public Administration7182280193
1678Letters in Spatial and Resource Sciences, Springer7312282351
1679L'industria, Società editrice il Mulino7304282305
1680Journal of Heuristics, Springer7329287377
1681Forum for Social Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Forum for Social Economics, Springer;The Association for Social Economics)7297287299
1682AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis, Springer;German Statistical Society7337288383
1683Post-Soviet Affairs, Taylor & Francis Journals7282289287
1684Management for Professionals, Springer7319290319
1685Evolutionary and Institutional Economics Review, Springer7218299314
1686Research Series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)7338300886
1687Journal of Official Statistics, Paradigm7176317189
1688International Journal of Managerial and Financial Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd7425318425
1689International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing, Springer;International Association of Public and Non-Profit Marketing7339323541
1690PLOS Genetics, Public Library of Science7371323400
1691Journal of International Economic Law, Oxford University Press7328324328
1692Journal of Economic and Administrative Sciences, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7394325394
1693Bulletin of Monetary Economics and Banking, Bank Indonesia7322329352
1694Journal of Property Investment & Finance, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7352329360
1695DECISION: Official Journal of the Indian Institute of Management Calcutta, Springer;Indian Institute of Management Calcutta7276334315
1696Economics and Philosophy, Cambridge University Press7207336207
1697Atlantic Economic Journal, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society7378336409
1698International Advances in Economic Research, Springer;International Atlantic Economic Society7293336307
1699Revue économique, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Économique, Programme National Persée)7296344301
1700The Review of Austrian Economics, Springer;Society for the Development of Austrian Economics7238344342
1701Studies on the Spanish Economy, FEDEA7172348238
1702Judgment and Decision Making, Cambridge University Press7290390291
1703FIIB Business Review, 7336406567
1704Applied Economics and Finance, Redfame publishing7286424299
1705International Journal of Financial Engineering (IJFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Journal of Financial Engineering (JFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.)7331425351
1706Voprosy Ekonomiki, NP Voprosy Ekonomiki7101426101
1707American Journal of Economics and Sociology, Wiley Blackwell7293457340
1708WSI-Mitteilungen, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG7233460233
1709Policy Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals7372461372
1710Planning Practice & Research, Taylor & Francis Journals7325463325
1711Metrika: International Journal for Theoretical and Applied Statistics, Springer7355472424
1712Agricultural Economics, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences7487529652
1713Journal of Money Laundering Control, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7290541305
1714Economic and Industrial Democracy, Department of Economic History, Uppsala University, Sweden7380542553
1715Annals of Data Science, Springer7387572927
1716Public Organization Review, Springer7449581595
1717Business Ethics, the Environment & Responsibility, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.7418623585
1718Revista CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)7405664542
1719Greenhouse Gases: Science and Technology, Blackwell Publishing7362672474
1720SpringerBriefs in Economics, Springer7216676217
1721International Journal of Performance Analysis in Sport, Taylor & Francis Journals7387693394
1722SN Operations Research Forum, Springer7333703443
1723Laws, MDPI7245731314
1724World Scientific Books, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.7278747279
1725Journal of Financial Crime, Emerald Group Publishing Limited7447765459
1726International Journal of Science and Business, IJSAB International7182892448
1727Industrial and Organizational Psychology, Cambridge University Press7336897337
1728India Studies in Business and Economics, Springer76031121603
1729Social Inclusion, Cogitatio Press72581210816
1730Palgrave Studies in Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan72061227208
1731International Review of Management and Marketing, International Review of Management and Marketing74991341594
1732Data, MDPI75341495710
1733Wirtschaftsdienst, Paradigm (also covers Wirtschaftsdienst, Springer;ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics; Wirtschaftsdienst – Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik (1949 - 2007), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics)768720501623
1734Springer Texts in Business and Economics, Springer73542503354
1735Chapters, IntechOpen74993809499
   Working Papers, University of Mannheim, Department of Economics623910240
   Report of the Advisory Scientific Committee, European Systemic Risk Board6741176
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Finance, now publishers615611156
   Journal of Economic and Social Measurement, IOS Press6901290
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Econometrics, now publishers613214132
   Economics Working Paper Archive, The Johns Hopkins University,Department of Economics6871488
   International Cash Conference 2017 – War on Cash: Is there a Future for Cash?, Deutsche Bundesbank6741576
   2018 Papers, Job Market Papers615815158
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Granger Centre for Time Series Econometrics6831685
   CEF.UP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto615517162
   EFForTS Discussion Paper Series, University of Goettingen, Collaborative Research Centre 990 "EFForTS, Ecological and Socioeconomic Functions of Tropical Lowland Rainforest Transformation Systems (Sumatra, Indonesia)"611417118
   Débats Economiques et financiers, Banque de France66918113
   IFDP Notes, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)6641964
   Palgrave Studies in Agricultural Economics and Food Policy, Palgrave Macmillan619819198
   Reserve Bank of New Zealand Discussion Paper Series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand626319268
   Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies610619107
   CARRA Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau634020343
   IWH-CompNet Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)611222124
   BAFES Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Finance & Economic, Bournemouth University647523475
   Working Papers LuissLab, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli627223276
   Working Papers in Regional Science, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business6842388
   ROME Working Papers, ROME Network612124132
   Journal of Income Distribution, Ad libros publications inc.610424106
   CERBE Working Papers, CERBE Center for Relationship Banking and Economics612025128
   FIW Working Paper series, FIW613625137
   OECD Working Papers on International Investment, OECD Publishing6872690
   Open Access publications, School of Economics, University College Dublin6832686
   Economics Working Papers, European University Institute627427277
   Quarterly Economic Commentary: Special Articles, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)613028134
   Working Paper Series, Norwegian University of Life Sciences, School of Economics and Business611228115
   QAPEC Discussion Papers, Quantitative and Analytical Political Economy Research Centre610830111
   OECD Regional Development Working Papers, OECD Publishing613731137
   ICIR Working Paper Series, Goethe University Frankfurt, International Center for Insurance Regulation (ICIR)616131170
   CEP Occasional Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE611631117
   School of Economics Macroeconomic Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, University of Cape Town618632193
   CAWM Discussion Papers, University of Münster, Münster Center for Economic Policy (MEP)611832125
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Accounting, now publishers614432144
   SERIES, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza - Università degli Studi di Bari "Aldo Moro"610433107
   Economics Papers, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford613534146
   Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft - CRED615634162
   Administrative Publications, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service614535155
   Departmental Working Papers, Rutgers University, Department of Economics613035149
   NSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)612935141
   Efficiency Series Papers, University of Oviedo, Department of Economics, Oviedo Efficiency Group (OEG)612035140
   Discussion Papers, Indian Statistical Institute, Delhi610735113
   Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Labour and Regional Economics613436164
   Inha University IBER Working Paper Series, Inha University, Institute of Business and Economic Research610336104
   Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics610537110
   RBA Bulletin (Print copy discontinued), Reserve Bank of Australia6893796
   Rue de la Banque, Banque de France620237211
   Discussion Papers, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)6753884
   Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University6733979
   Research in Accounting Regulation, Elsevier6903996
   University of Western Ontario, Departmental Research Report Series, University of Western Ontario, Department of Economics611840122
   Motu Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research610440116
   Working Paper Series, Economics Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney612341126
   Working Papers in Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics617842183
   ECMI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies618742201
   IAMO Discussion Papers, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)69644103
   MENA working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)6944495
   Research Paper Series, Quantitative Finance Research Centre, University of Technology, Sydney619544204
   Working Papers, Colorado School of Mines, Division of Economics and Business610045105
   Working Papers, College of the Holy Cross, Department of Economics69847103
   Financial Stability Review, Banque de France610448104
   Working Papers, Swansea University, School of Management613849140
   Entrepreneurial Business and Economics Review, Centre for Strategic and International Entrepreneurship at the Cracow University of Economics.616349163
   IEAS Working Paper : academic research, Institute of Economics, Academia Sinica, Taipei, Taiwan611449121
   CFDS Discussion Paper Series, Center for Financial Development and Stability at Henan University, Kaifeng, Henan, China614449163
   Working Papers, EU Tax Observatory612549153
1736CEPN Working Papers, Centre d'Economie de l'Université de Paris Nord613350137
1737University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)614552166
1738Journal of Economics Library, KSP Journals615153151
1739Netnomics, Springer619154215
1740CQE Working Papers, Center for Quantitative Economics (CQE), University of Muenster611855128
1741IDB Publications (Books), Inter-American Development Bank612357123
1742Working Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury619859210
1743ANU Working Papers in Economics and Econometrics, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics69760106
1744Journal of Law, Finance, and Accounting, now publishers634660347
1745Documentos de Trabajo/Working Papers, Facultad de Ciencias Empresariales y Economia. Universidad de Montevideo.612561130
1746International Journal of Entrepreneurial Knowledge, Center for International Scientific Research of VSO and VSPP614763147
1747Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, Chair in Public Finance610764164
1748Working Paper Series in Production and Energy, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Institute for Industrial Production (IIP)614365152
1749Working Papers, University of Cape Town, Development Policy Research Unit611766149
1750CRETA Online Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research in Economic Theory and its Applications CRETA611567130
1751BEA Working Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis618568200
1752Wesleyan Economics Working Papers, Wesleyan University, Department of Economics610269113
1753Journal of Media Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals6866986
1754SpringerBriefs in Business, Springer617669176
1755University of California at San Francisco, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, UC San Francisco616072160
1756Journal of Statistical Distributions and Applications, Springer610972116
1757Auburn Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Auburn University69773138
1758Working papers, Società Italiana di Economia Pubblica618673189
1759Discussion Papers, Nottingham Interdisciplinary Centre for Economic and Political Research (NICEP)613573139
1760FGV EPGE Economics Working Papers (Ensaios Economicos da EPGE), EPGE Brazilian School of Economics and Finance - FGV EPGE (Brazil)610473110
1761IFCS - Working Papers in Economic History.WH, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Instituto Figuerola610974123
1762Working Papers, University of Strathclyde Business School, Department of Economics616075168
1763Macroprudential Bulletin, European Central Bank618975189
1764EIF Working Paper Series, European Investment Fund (EIF)612475260
1765Current Policy Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston611575125
1766Departmental Working Papers of Economics - University 'Roma Tre', Department of Economics - University Roma Tre619377196
1767Discussion Paper series in Regional Science & Economic Geography, Gran Sasso Science Institute, Social Sciences619077199
1768IZA Research Reports, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)614578162
1769Research in Labor Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited618378183
1770Review of Development Finance Journal, Chartered Institute of Development Finance618979189
1771Bordeaux Economics Working Papers, Bordeaux School of Economics (BSE)657681598
1772Finance, Presses universitaires de Grenoble615287153
1773EconPol Policy Brief, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich622387229
1774Journal of Business and Socio-economic Development, Emerald Group Publishing Limited615789157
1775AGI Working Paper Series, Asian Growth Research Institute612489168
1776Financial Markets, Institutions & Instruments, John Wiley & Sons621990236
1777Working Papers, University of Verona, Department of Economics612292131
1778Agricultural Economics Research Review, Agricultural Economics Research Association (India)614494148
1779CFR Working Papers, University of Cologne, Centre for Financial Research (CFR)619494256
1780South Asian Journal of Macroeconomics and Public Finance, 611998127
1781Lahore Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, The Lahore School of Economics612698131
1782QUCEH Working Paper Series, Queen's University Belfast, Queen's University Centre for Economic History612099159
1783EERI Research Paper Series, Economics and Econometrics Research Institute (EERI), Brussels6302100331
1784International Transport Forum Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing6216103216
1785EcoMod2017, EcoMod6165104165
1786Working Papers, Swedish National Road & Transport Research Institute (VTI) (also covers Working papers in Transport Economics, CTS - Centre for Transport Studies Stockholm (KTH and VTI))6133104277
1787International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences6146105169
1788Discussion papers, Graduate School of Economics , Kyoto University6124109141
1789Working Papers, CRESE6151110170
1790Ilmenau Economics Discussion Papers, Ilmenau University of Technology, Institute of Economics6111112260
1791Berlin School of Economics Discussion Papers, Berlin School of Economics6143112154
1792Studien zum deutschen Innovationssystem, Expertenkommission Forschung und Innovation (EFI) - Commission of Experts for Research and Innovation, Berlin6114116171
1793Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions (JFMMI), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd. (also covers Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions, Società editrice il Mulino)6152116178
1794VfS Annual Conference 2024 (Berlin): Upcoming Labor Market Challenges, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association6134118138
1795Discussion Papers, Dipartimento di Economia e Management (DEM), University of Pisa, Pisa, Italy6210119222
1796Working Papers, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Department of Economics6136121165
1797Bank of Russia Working Paper Series, Bank of Russia6122123167
1798Intelligent Systems in Accounting, Finance and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.6175123183
1799Journal of Mechanical Engineering Research & Developments (JMERD), Zibeline International Publishing6105123137
1800Working Papers, South African Reserve Bank6134123254
1801Working Papers, Wang Yanan Institute for Studies in Economics (WISE), Xiamen University6167124175
1802Lund Papers in Economic History, Lund University, Department of Economic History6140125188
1803Documentos de Trabajo / Working Papers, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú665126118
1804DIW aktuell, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research6144127144
1805Review of Derivatives Research, Springer6164127203
1806Jindal Journal of Business Research, 6111127117
1807International Journal of Economic Sciences, European Research Center (also covers International Journal of Economic Sciences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences)6214127351
1808RWI Projektberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung67112878
1809Working Papers, University of Michigan, Michigan Retirement Research Center6185128196
1810International Journal of Social Welfare, John Wiley & Sons6178136178
1811UB School of Economics Working Papers, University of Barcelona School of Economics6150138168
1812International Journal of E-Planning Research (IJEPR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing6162139166
1813Review of Economic Analysis, Digital Initiatives at the University of Waterloo Library6181140183
1814International Journal of Global Business and Competitiveness, Springer6152144324
1815International Journal of Business, Economics and Management, Conscientia Beam6122147122
1816Indian Journal of Commerce and Management Studies, Educational Research Multimedia & Publications,India6122147126
1817East Asian Economic Review, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy6202151202
1818European Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Bucharest Economic Academy6115151115
1819Eurasian Journal of Economics and Finance, Eurasian Publications6131152140
1820Sustainability Nexus Forum, Springer6134153169
1821Chicago Fed Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago6158153158
1822Working Papers, Center for Retirement Research at Boston College, Center for Retirement Research6176156176
1823Review of Economics and Political Science, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6139161139
1824Economic Journal of Emerging Markets, Universitas Islam Indonesia6138164140
1825ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT, FrancoAngeli Editore6137168149
1826Journal of Public Procurement, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6192169192
1827Vienna Yearbook of Population Research, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna6188170198
1828International Journal of Automotive Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6174170175
1829International Journal of E-Business Research (IJEBR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing6162170165
1830Asian Journal of Economics and Empirical Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group6146170147
1831REGION, European Regional Science Association6212171230
1832Journal of Behavioral Economics for Policy, Society for the Advancement of Behavioral Economics (SABE)6187174277
1833International Journal of Economic Policy Studies, Springer6222175254
1834HSE Economic Journal, National Research University Higher School of Economics (also covers Higher School of Economics Economic Journal Экономический журнал Высшей школы экономики, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное автономное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Национальный исследовательский университет «Высшая школа экономики»)6192175202
1835Working Papers, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú6102177120
1836Review of Evolutionary Political Economy, Springer6188182347
1837American Sociological Review, 6217184220
1838IAB-Forschungsbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]6194185215
1839IIM Kozhikode Society & Management Review, 6159189205
1840Economic Commentary, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland6222190253
1841Journal of Theoretical Politics, 6199194266
1842CEMA Working Papers, China Economics and Management Academy, Central University of Finance and Economics622561982309
1843Review of Economic Design, Springer;Society for Economic Design6217199253
1844Journal of Reviews on Global Economics, Lifescience Global6200202201
1845International Journal of Green Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6367202367
1846Qualitative Research in Accounting & Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6233204233
1847Public Budgeting & Finance, Wiley Blackwell6208207250
1848Journal of South Asian Development, 6141217148
1849Zbornik radova Ekonomskog fakulteta u Rijeci/Proceedings of Rijeka Faculty of Economics, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Economics and Business6190218204
1850Computational and Mathematical Organization Theory, Springer6181225206
1851Peace Economics, Peace Science, and Public Policy, De Gruyter6172230191
1852Asian Development Policy Review, Asian Economic and Social Society6168230170
1853Contaduría y Administración, Accounting and Management6190230192
1854Asian Journal of Economic Modelling, Asian Economic and Social Society6200235200
1855Asia Pacific Journal of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals6169238171
1856Anais do XLIV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 44th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]6109240109
1857Economics and Business Letters, Oviedo University Press6340242360
1858Zagadnienia Ekonomiki Rolnej / Problems of Agricultural Economics, Paradigm (also covers Problems of Agricultural Economics / Zagadnienia Ekonomiki Rolnej, Institute of Agricultural and Food Economics - National Research Institute (IAFE-NRI))6132242248
1859Nankai Business Review International, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6208244208
1860Journal of Accounting Education, Elsevier6264245734
1861Applied Econometrics, Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (RANEPA)6199248279
1862Acta Oeconomica, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary6309253320
1863African Journal of Economic Review, African Journal of Economic Review6234254274
1864Choices: The Magazine of Food, Farm, and Resource Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association6164257164
1865International Game Theory Review (IGTR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6163259166
1866EconPol Forum, CESifo6211259212
1867Operations Research and Decisions, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Management6122263163
1868Working Papers, National Institute of Public Finance and Policy6279264658
1869The B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics, De Gruyter6260264266
1870Constitutional Political Economy, Springer6260269313
1871Poverty & Public Policy, John Wiley & Sons6143272161
1872Regional Science Inquiry, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists6223274587
1873Economia agro-alimentare, FrancoAngeli Editore (also covers Economia agro-alimentare / Food Economy, Italian Society of Agri-food Economics/Società Italiana di Economia Agro-Alimentare (SIEA))6174276236
1874INVESTIGACIONES REGIONALES - Journal of REGIONAL RESEARCH, Asociación Española de Ciencia Regional6203277218
1875Academic Journal of Economic Studies, Faculty of Finance, Banking and Accountancy Bucharest,"Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University Bucharest6204278232
1876Entrepreneurship Research Journal, De Gruyter6144280154
1877Journal of Cyber Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals6211281211
1878International Journal of Innovation and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6222284222
1879Richmond Fed Economic Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond6169304169
1880Economic Development Quarterly, 6234305348
1881MPIDR Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany6156306196
1882International Journal of Human Resource Studies, Macrothink Institute6179306192
1883Economic Bulletin, Banco de España6210306243
1884International Journal of Asian Business and Information Management (IJABIM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing6184309190
1885Journal of Classification, Springer;The Classification Society6235311352
1886Journal of Public Budgeting, Accounting & Financial Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6303316303
1887African Journal of Economic and Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6376319379
1888Journal of Advanced Research in Management, ASERS Publishing6234325234
1889Asia Europe Journal, Springer6234327401
1890Water Economics and Policy (WEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6295337312
1891Publius: The Journal of Federalism, CSF Associates Inc.6204345235
1892Eastern Journal of European Studies, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University6211348246
1893Development, Palgrave Macmillan;Society for International Deveopment6165356190
1894Advances in Spatial Science, Springer6260358260
1895Journal of Agribusiness in Developing and Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6250365253
1896Journal of Payments Strategy & Systems, Henry Stewart Publications6233371233
1897Systemic Practice and Action Research, Springer6214399392
1898Advances in Data Analysis and Classification, Springer;German Classification Society - Gesellschaft für Klassifikation (GfKl);Japanese Classification Society (JCS);Classification and Data Analysis Group of the Italian Statistical Society (CLADAG);International Federation of Classification Societies (IFCS)6316407425
1899Place Branding and Public Diplomacy, Palgrave Macmillan6203407423
1900Journal of Agricultural, Biological and Environmental Statistics, Springer;The International Biometric Society;American Statistical Association6224409355
1901Palgrave Studies in Impact Finance, Palgrave Macmillan6246411246
1902International Journal of Business Performance Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6201415209
1903Challenges, MDPI6278441509
1904Brazilian Journal of Political Economy, FGV EAESP6202446202
1905Economic Alternatives, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria6131446149
1906Business and Economic Research, Macrothink Institute6222460229
1907International Journal of Global Energy Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6268467268
1908International Journal of Housing Markets and Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6350496360
1909Intelligence, Elsevier62915101009
1910Journal of the New Economic Association, New Economic Association6255520373
1911Journal of Islamic Accounting and Business Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited6447522451
1912International Journal of Trade and Global Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6282530282
1913Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Cambridge University Press6224535236
1914Environmetrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.6305545573
1915Asociación Argentina de Economía Política: Working Papers, Asociación Argentina de Economía Política6157566187
1916Global Business and Economics Review, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6257573260
1917Studies in Business and Economics, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences6255574269
1918Regional Research of Russia, Springer6250589725
1919Review of Radical Political Economics, Union for Radical Political Economics6225610314
1920Stats, MDPI6222616294
1921PharmacoEconomics - Open, Springer6270659294
1922International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences6362690376
1923International Journal of Business and Globalisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6326700327
1924International Journal of Economics and Business Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6321715322
1925WIFO Monatsberichte (monthly reports), WIFO6270718491
1926International Journal of Operational Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6356759356
1927Journal of Information & Knowledge Management (JIKM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.6238762267
1928International Journal of Productivity and Quality Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6357784363
1929International Journal of Business Information Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6375810375
1930International Journal of Business Excellence, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd6358838358
1931Business History Review, Cambridge University Press (also covers Business History Review, Harvard Business School)6171863171
1932Journal of International Migration and Integration, Springer6454875713
1933Roczniki (Annals), Polish Association of Agricultural Economists and Agribusiness - Stowarzyszenie Ekonomistow Rolnictwa e Agrobiznesu (SERiA)62851079386
1934Baltic Journal of Economic Studies, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"64021122556
1935Journal of Applied Mathematics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Applied Mathematics, John Wiley & Sons)64421130650
1936Media and Communication, Cogitatio Press62501133489
1937Asian Social Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education62351151260
1938Telecommunication Systems: Modelling, Analysis, Design and Management, Springer63831356825
1939International Journal of Business and Management, Canadian Center of Science and Education64191524448
1940Europe-Asia Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals63381649340
1941Lecture Notes in Information Systems and Organization, Springer63721654372
1942Contributions to Economics, Springer63391951341
1943Ovidius University Annals, Economic Sciences Series, Ovidius University of Constantza, Faculty of Economic Sciences63682675470
1944International Journal of Research in Business and Social Science (2147-4478), Center for the Strategic Studies in Business and Finance66532756899
1945Management for Professionals, Springer65674092567
1946Biomedical Journal of Scientific & Technical Research, Biomedical Research Network+, LLC673279411601
   Taxation trends, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission587587
   Annual reports, European Fiscal Board541743
   Working Papers 1, Office Of The Chief Economist, Development Bank of Nigeria52398239
   STICERD - Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE52318231
   Open Access publications, Research Repository, University College Dublin580883
   Bank of Canada Review, Bank of Canada563964
   Agricultural Economic Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service51839185
   Studies in Choice and Welfare, Springer510010100
   Research Data Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston5471060
   Working Papers, University of Geneva, Geneva School of Economics and Management511310115
   Poverty and Social Policy Brief, Center on Poverty and Social Policy, Columbia University5631275
   CHaRMS Working Papers, Centre for HeAlth Research at the Management School (CHaRMS)59812104
   Working Papers, Department of the Treasury, Ministry of the Economy and of Finance525812261
   Economics Working Papers, Hoover Institution, Stanford University525312256
   CGFS Papers, Bank for International Settlements5811381
   ICMA Centre Discussion Papers in Finance, Henley Business School, University of Reading5741374
   Working Papers, Texas A&M University, Department of Economics511514117
   Economic Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago5711571
   Scholarly Articles, Harvard Kennedy School of Government516015160
   GTAP Working Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University5791681
   OECD Green Growth Papers, OECD Publishing510817109
   Darmstadt Discussion Papers in Economics, Darmstadt University of Technology, Department of Law and Economics5901895
   Working Papers, University of Otago, Department of Economics5511852
   Department for Strategy and Innovation Working Paper Series, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business5801881
   Occasional Studies, DNB5211822
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudos para Políticas de Saúde5451949
   OECD Trade and Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing5541954
   Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, Kingston University London514620149
   Working Papers, Agenda Austria5612065
   Working Papers, University of Miami, Department of Economics511920119
   Working Papers, Xarxa de Referència en Economia Aplicada (XREAP)518121182
   ESMT Research Working Papers, ESMT European School of Management and Technology512221125
   DETU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Temple University519821201
   IEER Working Papers, Institute of Empirical Economic Research, Osnabrueck University5682172
   Working Papers, Bangor Business School, Prifysgol Bangor University (Cymru / Wales)519422195
   Quaderni di storia economica (Economic History Working Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area5412244
   Technical Reports, Bank of Canada5812297
   International Studies in Entrepreneurship, Springer510822108
   Algorithmic Finance, IOS Press5712371
   Working Papers, George Mason University, Interdisciplinary Center for Economic Science5552358
   Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Tilburg Law and Economic Center59324102
   Working Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs512224125
   Working Papers, Bogazici University, Department of Economics513324137
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Cyprus5512559
   Economics Discussion Papers, University of Essex, Department of Economics515625157
   CASE Reports, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research5452647
   Advances in Japanese Business and Economics, Springer5472647
   Innovations: Technology, Governance, Globalization, MIT Press5852685
   Working Papers, The Croatian National Bank, Croatia59627103
   Cahiers de recherche / Working Papers, Institut sur la retraite et l'épargne / Retirement and Savings Institute5512756
   Economic Quarterly, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond5712773
   GREEN Working Papers, GREEN, Centre for Research on Geography, Resources, Environment, Energy & Networks, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy5792780
   Working Papers, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn514427149
   Studies on Entrepreneurship, Structural Change and Industrial Dynamics, Springer5442844
   2017 Papers, Job Market Papers513328133
   Discussion Papers in Economics, Division of Economics, School of Business, University of Leicester5792882
   CASE Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE5722887
   Technical Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5722881
   Economics Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Economics510829117
   Statistics Paper Series, European Central Bank5572958
   SFB 649 Discussion Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Collaborative Research Center 649: Economic Risk5582959
   Working Papers, International School of Economics at TSU, Tbilisi, Republic of Georgia5573068
   International Journal of Quality Innovation, Springer5703072
   Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Wilfried Guth Endowed Chair for Constitutional Political Economy and Competition Policy5763087
   Lodz Economics Working Papers, University of Lodz, Faculty of Economics and Sociology5543060
   Working Papers, ASTRIL - Associazione Studi e Ricerche Interdisciplinari sul Lavoro5633163
   DIAG Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"5923299
   Working Papers. Collection A: Public economics, governance and decentralization, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network515232160
   Credit and Capital Markets – Kredit und Kapital, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin5113211
   BizEcons Quarterly, Strides Educational Foundation5763281
   NCID Working Papers, Navarra Center for International Development, University of Navarra510633106
   GUT FME Working Paper Series A, Faculty of Management and Economics, Gdansk University of Technology511933130
   LWS Working papers, LIS Cross-National Data Center in Luxembourg5863490
   DISEIS - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo (DISEIS)5913496
   IAMO Discussion Papers, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)5663468
   Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Innovation Management Research510635109
   Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics Working Paper Series, Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics5643673
   PEGIS, Institute for Economic Geography and GIScience, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business59836127
   SRE-Disc, Institute for Multilevel Governance and Development, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business511136116
   Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Korea University511836122
   CEPII Policy Brief, CEPII research center59637105
   Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Behavioural and Experimental Social Science (CBESS), School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.510037103
   Working Papers, University of Tennessee, Department of Economics5663768
   Dynare Working Papers, CEPREMAP5943798
   OECD Working Papers on Fiscal Federalism, OECD Publishing511638116
   Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Management and Quantitative Methods at Università degli Studi di Milano5803883
   Forecasting Report, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)5713881
   CVER Research Papers, Centre for Vocational Education Research512839152
   RIEEM Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Environmental Economics and Management, Waseda University5733984
   Analytical Studies Branch Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch5764176
   SRE-Discussion Papers, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business511241117
   FIW Research Reports series, FIW5594269
   Working Papers, International Policy Centre5674373
   Journal of Spatial Econometrics, Springer5704374
   India Policy Forum, National Council of Applied Economic Research (also covers India Policy Forum, Global Economy and Development Program, The Brookings Institution)514444144
   Working Papers, HEC Montreal, Canada Research Chair in Risk Management5664486
   FBK-IRVAPP Working Papers, Research Institute for the Evaluation of Public Policies (IRVAPP), Bruno Kessler Foundation5714473
   Working Papers and Research, Marquette University, Center for Global and Economic Studies and Department of Economics5554557
   Working Papers, Economic History Society5864586
   Working Papers, University of Windsor, Department of Economics5514568
   Pakistan Journal of Applied Economics, Applied Economics Research Centre5564556
   Economics Department Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, National University of Ireland - Maynooth5704673
   The Journal of Mechanism and Institution Design, Society for the Promotion of Mechanism and Institution Design, University of York5694671
   LEQS – LSE 'Europe in Question' Discussion Paper Series, European Institute, LSE510946153
   Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Utah, University of Utah, Department of Economics5874799
   Working Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre5764785
   Working Papers, The Productivity Institute511947135
   MNB Working Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)515647163
   Journal of African Trade, Springer5714890
   West African Papers, OECD Publishing5734873
   Working Papers, Nam Duck-Woo Economic Research Institute, Sogang University (Former Research Institute for Market Economy)5704873
   SAIS-CARI Policy Briefs, Johns Hopkins University, School of Advanced International Studies (SAIS), China Africa Research Initiative (CARI)5834883
   Levine's Working Paper Archive, David K. Levine5544982
   Monetary and Economic Studies, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan5664982
1947Financial Stability Report, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)5785096
194829th European Regional ITS Conference, Trento 2018, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)5645065
1949Reserve Bank of New Zealand Bulletin, Reserve Bank of New Zealand5545159
1950IFAD Research Series, International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD)5695173
1951Modern Finance, Modern Finance Institute5895292
1952Centro Sraffa Working Papers, Centro di Ricerche e Documentazione 'Piero Sraffa'5775390
1953Working Papers, University of Konstanz, Cluster of Excellence "The Politics of Inequality. Perceptions, Participation and Policies"5635366
1954EURO Journal on Decision Processes, Springer;EURO - The Association of European Operational Research Societies59955101
1955Journal of Economics Bibliography, KSP Journals510155102
1956Palgrave Macmillan Studies in Banking and Financial Institutions, Palgrave Macmillan5725572
1957Working Papers, Towson University, Department of Economics5785687
1958Springer Series in Reliability Engineering, Springer510256102
1959Bremen Papers on Economics & Innovation, University of Bremen, Faculty of Business Studies and Economics5705779
1960Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Business and Economics5745885
1961Working Papers SMART, INRAE UMR SMART514158146
1962New England Journal of Entrepreneurship, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5815981
1963BoF Economics Review, Bank of Finland5735982
1964Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Competition Policy (CCP), Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.511859119
1965Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, CREDIT5856093
1966Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance (AAMJAF), Penerbit Universiti Sains Malaysia513260133
1967Economic Issues Journal Articles, Economic Issues5606060
19682019 Conference (63rd), February 12-15, 2019, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (AARES)5976098
1969Bank of England Quarterly Bulletin, Bank of England510761107
1970Centre for Microsimulation and Policy Analysis Working Paper Series, Centre for Microsimulation and Policy Analysis at the Institute for Social and Economic Research59062111
1971IHS Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Studies514963155
1972Journal of Insurance Issues, Western Risk and Insurance Association5806580
197396th Annual Conference, April 4-6, 2022, K U Leuven, Belgium, Agricultural Economics Society - AES5526552
1974ifso working paper series, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Socioeconomics (ifso)5806688
197528th European Regional ITS Conference, Passau 2017, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)516166162
1976Reserve Bank of New Zealand Analytical Notes series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand5776793
1977Working Papers, Auckland University of Technology, Department of Economics534267350
1978Research on Economic Inequality, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5756775
1979Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Lüneburg, Institute of Economics514167161
1980WIPO Economic Research Working Papers, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division59068112
1981Journal of Transport Economics and Policy, University of Bath5876987
1982Journal of Economics and Financial Analysis, Tripal Publishing House514370151
1983Discussion Papers, University of Exeter, Department of Economics519771204
1984Working Papers, Institut National de la recherche Agronomique (INRA), Departement Sciences Sociales, Agriculture et Alimentation, Espace et Environnement (SAE2)511671121
1985European Economy - Economic Briefs, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission5697277
1986Nobel Prize in Economics documents, Nobel Prize Committee545773457
1987Discussion Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies51731
1988CERE Working Papers, CERE - the Center for Environmental and Resource Economics5977499
1989Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics, Hitotsubashi University514675150
1990Advances in Airline Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5767676
1991Focus on European Economic Integration, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)512080171
1992Statistica, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna512481124
1993EIIW Discussion paper, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library56882109
1994Journal of Economic Development, Environment and People, Alliance of Central-Eastern European Universities524582256
1995FDZ-Methodenreport, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]5258425
1996India Studies in Business and Economics, Springer5828582
1997African Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, African Association of Agricultural Economists510285109
1998Revista Economía, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú512086120
1999Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics, Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics511587124
2000Review of Middle East Economics and Finance, De Gruyter5818883
2001CLTS Working Papers, Norwegian University of Life Sciences, Centre for Land Tenure Studies59389141
2002Ilorin Journal of Economic Policy, Department of Economics, University of Ilorin5549057
2003American Journal of Business, Emerald Group Publishing Limited512890128
2004Review of Network Economics, De Gruyter515393157
2005WSI Reports, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation5879392
2006wiiw Policy Notes, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw511694139
2007iRASD Journal of Economics, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)5849496
2008Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre Working Papers, Victoria University, Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre511896179
2009Arthaniti: Journal of Economic Theory and Practice, 58797109
2010Foundations and Trends(R) in Technology, Information and Operations Management, now publishers5949994
2011MPIfG Discussion Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies510799121
2012TD NEREUS, Núcleo de Economia Regional e Urbana da Universidade de São Paulo (NEREUS)57710088
2013DIW Berlin: Politikberatung kompakt, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research5101101102
2014Journal of Globalization and Development, De Gruyter5119101124
2015Estudios de Economia, University of Chile, Department of Economics58210182
2016Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot GmbH, Berlin (also covers Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot, Berlin)58510189
2017Economic Research Guardian, Mutascu Publishing5141102143
2018arqus Discussion Papers in Quantitative Tax Research, arqus - Arbeitskreis Quantitative Steuerlehre57710299
2019CSR, Sustainability, Ethics & Governance, Springer57010570
2020Documentos de trabajo del Instituto Interdisciplinario de Economía Política IIEP (UBA-CONICET), Universidad de Buenos Aires, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto Interdisciplinario de Economía Política IIEP (UBA-CONICET)5109106115
2021ETLA Working Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy5157107164
2022International Journal of Business and Economics, School of Management Development, Feng Chia University, Taichung, Taiwan5106108127
2023Journal of Administrative and Business Studies, Professor Dr. Usman Raja5147111163
2024Economic Insights, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia5102111113
2025BOFIT Policy Briefs, Bank of Finland Institute for Emerging Economies (BOFIT)587112153
2026The Audit Financiar journal, Chamber of Financial Auditors of Romania57411280
2027Annals of Computational Economics, George Mason University, Mercatus Center58811392
2028Mathematics and Financial Economics, Springer5124113133
2029PIDE-Working Papers, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics5101116111
2030Working Papers, Bank Indonesia5111116130
2031Quarterly Report on the Euro Area (QREA), Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission5111117111
2032Monetary Policy & the Economy, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)5115117146
2033Journal of Chinese Economic and Foreign Trade Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5130117130
2034GreeSE – Hellenic Observatory Papers on Greece and Southeast Europe, Hellenic Observatory, LSE597118166
2035Journal of Housing Research, Taylor & Francis Journals57912079
2036Indian Growth and Development Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5118120118
2037Journal of Trust Research, Taylor & Francis Journals5102121103
2038Working Paper Series, African Development Bank5148123148
2039Journal of Business Analytics, Taylor & Francis Journals5131124131
2040EconStor Books, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics59412498
2041International Journal of Integrated Supply Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5198125198
2042Economic History of Developing Regions, Taylor & Francis Journals5192127192
2043Contributions to Economics, Springer55813158
2044Documentos de Trabajo de Valor Público, Universidad EAFIT57113290
2045Studia Universitatis Babeș-Bolyai Oeconomica, Paradigm55513555
2046Kiel Insight, Kiel Institute for the World Economy5128137147
2047management revue - Socio-Economic Studies, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers management revue. Socio-economic Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag)5169138170
2048International Journal of Knowledge-Based Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5126138126
2049Journal of Asian Business and Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5171138171
2050Journal of Financial Transformation, Capco Institute5165142165
2051Kiel Policy Briefs, Kiel Institute for the World Economy5140143169
2052International Journal of Enterprise Information Systems (IJEIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing5147143151
2053Development Discussion Papers, JDI Executive Programs55714385
2054Western Economics Forum, Western Agricultural Economics Association58314488
2055ZEW Expertises, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research5145145152
2056Working Papers, BBVA Bank, Economic Research Department5157145174
2057EconStor Conference Papers, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics5121146130
2058International Area Studies Review, Center for International Area Studies, Hankuk University of Foreign Studies5139149156
2059Economic Review, National Bank of Belgium5122149141
2060Journal of Food Distribution Research, Food Distribution Research Society594150100
2061Athens Journal of Business & Economics, Athens Institute for Education and Research (ATINER)5111150120
2062PSU Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5154152154
2063Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations (JECO), IGI Global Scientific Publishing5140153142
2064Review of Economic and Business Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration56515465
2065Eurasian Journal of Business and Management, Eurasian Publications590156100
2066The Review of Regional Studies, Southern Regional Science Association5189157194
2067Manager Journal, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest583157108
2068Textos para Discussão Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais5117157126
2069International Journal of E-Services and Mobile Applications (IJESMA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing59015993
2070Managing Global Transitions, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper57416190
2071Journal of Environmental Law, Oxford University Press59816298
2072Documentos de trabajo sobre Economía Regional y Urbana, Banco de la Republica de Colombia (also covers Documentos de Trabajo Sobre Economía Regional y Urbana, Banco de la República, Economía Regional)590162258
2073Turkish Economic Review, EconSciences Journals58116583
2074Mind & Society: Cognitive Studies in Economics and Social Sciences, Springer;Fondazione Rosselli599167123
2075Systems Engineering, John Wiley & Sons5124169126
2076Journal of Management and Strategy, Journal of Management and Strategy, Sciedu Press5102169102
2077Revista de Historia Económica / Journal of Iberian and Latin American Economic History, Cambridge University Press5135170136
2078Innovation & Management Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5194171194
2079Russian Journal of Money and Finance, Bank of Russia5162176284
2080ECONOMIA PUBBLICA, FrancoAngeli Editore56617773
2081International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5206177206
2082Financial and Monetary Policy Studies, Springer5167178167
2083Issues in Brief, Center for Retirement Research59017891
2084International Journal of Business Environment, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5140179140
2085The Social Policy and Labor Discussion Paper Series, The World Bank5124180145
2086Romanian Economic Journal, Department of International Business and Economics from the Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest5108183110
2087Tourism and Hospitality Management, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Tourism and Hospitality Management5163184172
2088Libros de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5100187115
2089The Economists' Voice, De Gruyter5102190104
2090International Journal of Global Environmental Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5130193130
2091Journal of Transportation Security, Springer595193150
2092Working Papers, Waseda University, Faculty of Political Science and Economics5108194120
2093European Competition Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals5119194119
2094International Journal of Management and Enterprise Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5116194116
2095Journal of Global Mobility, Emerald Group Publishing Limited5156198156
2096Challenge, Taylor & Francis Journals5107200107
2097IPE Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute for International Political Economy (IPE)5148200221
2098Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports, De Gruyter5116200146
2099Revista Cuadernos de Economia, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID5117205118
2100Corporate Reputation Review, Palgrave Macmillan5252205310
2101Society and Economy, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary5155205159
2102Humanistic Management Journal, Springer5133208374
2103Statistical Inference for Stochastic Processes, Springer5203208254
2104Advances in Complex Systems (ACS), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5210209223
2105METRON, Springer;Sapienza Università di Roma5169211207
2106International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5188212188
2107The Regional Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis59821798
2108Journal of Developing Societies, 5117219137
2109International Journal of Business Governance and Ethics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5139219144
2110Economic Synopses, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5179220187
2111Information Resources Management Journal (IRMJ), IGI Global Scientific Publishing5161222165
2112Monographs, The WorldFish Center5116223154
2113International Journal of Energy Technology and Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5126225126
2114One Pager, International Policy Centre596226108
2115International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5160228162
2116Palgrave Studies in Agricultural Economics and Food Policy, Palgrave Macmillan5124229124
2117Capital Markets Law Journal, Oxford University Press5124230124
2118Scandinavian Economic History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals5124233126
2119Exploring the Basic Income Guarantee, Palgrave Macmillan5468234468
2120Chapters from the Proceedings of the Hamburg International Conference of Logistics (HICL), Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute of Business Logistics and General Management5167234206
2121The Pakistan Development Review, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics5163238177
2122Revista Galega de Economía, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business.57524479
2123Economy of region, Centre for Economic Security, Institute of Economics of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences5212244254
2124Businesses, MDPI5145247166
2125China Finance and Economic Review, De Gruyter (also covers China Finance and Economic Review, Springer)5102248148
2126Informatica Economica, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania598249119
2127Central European Business Review, Prague University of Economics and Business5167251191
2128Statistica Neerlandica, Netherlands Society for Statistics and Operations Research5200255212
2129Journal of Chinese Governance, Taylor & Francis Journals5233256233
2130International Journal of Management Science and Business Administration, Inovatus Services Ltd.5164259176
2131Journal of Management and Sustainability, Canadian Center of Science and Education5141267148
2132Working Papers, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)5153267220
2133Sankhya B: The Indian Journal of Statistics, Springer;Indian Statistical Institute5181268201
2134Chinese Journal of Urban and Environmental Studies (CJUES), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5222270222
2135Ekonomicheskaya Politika / Economic Policy, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (also covers Economic policy Экономическая политика, CyberLeninka;Автономная некоммерческая организация «Редакция журнала “Экономическая политика”»)5155271165
2136International Journal of Electronic Marketing and Retailing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5136277136
2137Journal of Policy Research (JPR), Research Foundation for Humanity (RFH)587283114
2138Management and Labour Studies, XLRI Jamshedpur, School of Business Management & Human Resources5153285189
2139Management & Marketing, Paradigm (also covers Management & Marketing, Economic Publishing House)5138288155
2140International Journal of Management and Sustainability, Conscientia Beam5145288145
2141International Journal of Business Forecasting and Marketing Intelligence, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5165292165
2142International Journal of Marketing Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education5196293203
2143Statistical Theory and Related Fields, Taylor & Francis Journals5186296186
2144Population and Economics, ARPHA Platform5115298115
2145International Gambling Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals5151306153
2146Accounting and Management Information Systems, Faculty of Accounting and Management Information Systems, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies5161306191
2147Review of Pacific Basin Financial Markets and Policies (RPBFMP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.5205307214
2148International Journal of Management Practice, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5149308149
2149The American Economist, Sage Publications5142311206
2150World Economics, World Economics, 1 Ivory Square, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3UE5131315132
2151Journal of the International Council for Small Business, Taylor & Francis Journals5134316134
2152Panoeconomicus, Savez ekonomista Vojvodine, Novi Sad, Serbia5154316154
2153Public Administration & Development, Blackwell Publishing5203319335
2154Coediciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)5243320256
2155Progress in Development Studies, 5119322139
2156Transport Problems, Silesian University of Technology, Faculty of Transport5153323162
2157Acta Universitatis Agriculturae et Silviculturae Mendelianae Brunensis, Mendel University Press5271325278
2158Journal of Risk Management in Financial Institutions, Henry Stewart Publications5147326147
2159Conflict Management and Peace Science, Peace Science Society (International)5202336273
2160International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5167341167
2161Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics, 5188342301
2162Indian Journal of Human Development, 5229347273
2163Nursing & Health Sciences, John Wiley & Sons5222351283
2164Journal of Simulation, Taylor & Francis Journals5231353231
2165International Journal of Computational Economics and Econometrics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5374356374
2166Migration Letters, Migration Letters5222358228
2167European Countryside, Paradigm5108369116
2168Lifetime Data Analysis: An International Journal Devoted to Statistical Methods and Applications for Time-to-Event Data, Springer5248373373
2169International Journal of Services, Economics and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5164378164
2170Journal of Advanced Research in Law and Economics, ASERS Publishing5169382169
2171Scientific Annals of Economics and Business (continues Analele Stiintifice), Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration5158390162
2172RIVISTA DI STUDI SULLA SOSTENIBILITA', FrancoAngeli Editore597390142
2173Foresight: The International Journal of Applied Forecasting, International Institute of Forecasters5127412127
2174Innovation, Technology, and Knowledge Management, Springer5159450159
2175Operations Research Proceedings, Springer5176454177
2176Afro-Asian Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5151457156
2177Advances in Management and Applied Economics, SCIENPRESS Ltd5141458163
2178Business and Economics Research Journal, Bursa Uludag University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences5186476186
2179International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5242478244
2180RAC - Revista de Administração Contemporânea (Journal of Contemporary Administration), ANPAD - Associação Nacional de Pós-Graduação e Pesquisa em Administração5126481148
2181World Review of Entrepreneurship, Management and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5193486193
2182The Journal of Educational Research, Taylor & Francis Journals5204526204
2183International Journal of Procurement Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5271542279
2184IW-Reports, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute5139543145
2185History of Political Economy, Duke University Press5219545222
2186European Review, Cambridge University Press5164547166
2187Journal of Education and e-Learning Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group5157550160
21882021 Annual Meeting, August 1-3, Austin, Texas, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association5143558144
2189International Journal of Asian Social Science, Asian Economic and Social Society5230559237
21902022 Annual Meeting, July 31-August 2, Anaheim, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association5144568144
2191Palgrave Macmillan Studies in Banking and Financial Institutions, Palgrave Macmillan5164573164
2192Asian Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development, Asian Economic and Social Society (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development, Asian Economic and Social Society (AESS))5227602340
2193International Journal of Environmental Sciences & Natural Resources, Juniper Publishers Inc.5151636171
2194International Journal of Mathematics in Operational Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5260648260
2195On the Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5129652130
2196Sociological Research Online, 5168654274
2197International Journal of Mathematics and Mathematical Sciences, Hindawi (also covers International Journal of Mathematics and Mathematical Sciences, John Wiley & Sons)5189699215
2198Economic Studies journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute5250704485
2199International Journal of Logistics Systems and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5402706404
2200Speech, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)5115726119
2201Journal of Sustainable Development, Canadian Center of Science and Education5159763185
2202International Journal of Industrial and Systems Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5229766229
2203International Journal of Services and Operations Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5302794302
2204Tourism and Hospitality, MDPI5151808176
2205Springer Series in Reliability Engineering, Springer5167833167
2206GATR Journals, Global Academy of Training and Research (GATR) Enterprise5289877311
2207Working Papers, African Economic Research Consortium5116910116
2208Eurasian Studies in Business and Economics, Springer5268960268
2209IW-Kurzberichte, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute5220971235
2210Revista romaneasca pentru educatie multidimensionala - Journal for Multidimensional Education, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics51901104334
2211International Journal of Higher Education, Sciedu Press53561141403
2212The Journal of Social Sciences Research, Academic Research Publishing Group52311163252
2213Proceedings of International Academic Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences51141312119
2214Annals - Economy Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Economics51291777267
2215Proceedings of the International Conference on Business Excellence, Paradigm5982094109
   OECD Journal: Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing (also covers Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing)4111
   Working Papers ClioLab, EH Clio Lab. Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile450451
   Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance Reports, Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance, Cambridge Judge Business School, University of Cambridge41444144
   EPRU Working Paper Series, Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU), University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics41245124
   STICERD - Public Economics Programme Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE446647
   RCER Working Papers, University of Rochester - Center for Economic Research (RCER)41386139
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics435635
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier484690
   SRERC Working Paper Series, University College Cork (UCC), Spatial and Regional Economic Research Centre (SRERC)430735
   Working Papers, LAMETA, Universtiy of Montpellier462765
   Reports, European Fiscal Board459859
   CEP Industrial Strategy, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE439839
   CEP Brexit Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE41169120
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2022, Stata Users Group445945
   NFI Working Papers, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute4591061
   Working Papers - Cahiers du LEF, Laboratoire d'Economie Forestiere, AgroParisTech-INRA4241025
   Taxation Papers, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission4431044
   Journal of Real Estate Research, American Real Estate Society4351035
   Reports, EU Tax Observatory4321038
   Working Papers, Sam Houston State University, Department of Economics and International Business4481148
   PPE Working Papers, Philosophy, Politics and Economics, University of Pennsylvania4821190
   Dynamic Modeling and Econometrics in Economics and Finance, Springer4241124
   Commissioned Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium4411244
   Economics Working Paper Series, Oklahoma State University, Department of Economics and Legal Studies in Business4581258
   Peterson Institute Press: All Books, Peterson Institute for International Economics412512125
   Working Papers, VCU School of Business, Department of Economics4431246
   GTAP Research Memoranda, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University4371339
   MEA discussion paper series, Munich Center for the Economics of Aging (MEA) at the Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy4671371
   Working Papers CASMEF, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli4831387
   Centre for Growth and Business Cycle Research Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester4451345
   CEU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Central European University415014152
   Working Papers, RAND Corporation4391441
   Departmental Working Papers, The University of Winnipeg, Department of Economics4351435
   HIT-REFINED Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University4331436
   OPEC Energy Review, Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries4631463
   ESSP research notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4371438
   IDOS Studies, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)4371541
   John H Dunning Centre for International Business Discussion Papers, Henley Business School, University of Reading4771577
   Financial and Monetary Policy Studies, Springer4541554
   London Stata Conference 2020, Stata Users Group4981598
   Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, The University of Melbourne4331533
   Economics Public Policy Brief Archive, Levy Economics Institute4451549
   Economie d'Avant Garde Research Reports, Economie d'Avant Garde4521556
   Working Papers, National University of Ireland, Galway, Socio-Economic Marine Research Unit4741679
   Studies in Economic Theory, Springer4371737
   HUI Working Papers, HUI Research4651868
   Natural Resource Management and Policy, Springer4941894
   LABORatorio R. Revelli Working Papers Series, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies412818130
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Colgate University4341836
   Working Papers Department of Accountancy, Finance and Insurance (AFI), Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Accountancy, Finance and Insurance (AFI), Leuven411318113
   Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Siegen, Fakultät Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Wirtschaftsinformatik und Wirtschaftsrecht4581861
   Departmental Working Papers, United States Naval Academy Department of Economics4461850
   Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Cologne, Department of Economics4931894
   Working Papers of the European Institute for Socioeconomics, European Institute for Socioeconomics (EIS), Saarbrücken4241826
   Food policy reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4291929
   UFAE and IAE Working Papers, Unitat de Fonaments de l'Anàlisi Econòmica (UAB) and Institut d'Anàlisi Econòmica (CSIC)4382040
   Working Papers, Institute of Transport Economics, University of Muenster4702076
   ESRB Occasional Paper Series, European Systemic Risk Board414820149
   Central European Journal of Labour Law and Personnel Management, Labour Law Association4322234
   Working Papers, Canadian Centre for Health Economics410222104
   Books from Upjohn Press, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research4672267
   Working Papers, University of Sydney Business School, Discipline of Business Analytics4822284
   NBS Discussion Papers in Economics, Economics, Nottingham Business School, Nottingham Trent University416622166
   Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis418322186
   Working Papers, Research Group on Human Capital, University of Quebec in Montreal's School of Management4392347
   HoSS Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, House of Sustainable Society (HoSS)410023101
   SITE Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, Stockholm Institute of Transition Economics4332337
   Working Papers, Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos (IPP), CSIC4282331
   Working Papers, Ministry of Economy and Finance, Department of Finance411723124
   Working Papers of LEER - Leuven Economics of Education Research, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), LEER - Leuven Economics of Education Research4702375
   Journal of Empirical Studies, Conscientia Beam4262426
   Working Papers, Tampere University, Faculty of Management and Business, Economics4602463
   Working Papers, Concordia University, Department of Economics4452456
   Economics, Law, and Institutions in Asia Pacific, Springer4422442
   HERO Online Working Paper Series, University of Oslo, Health Economics Research Programme4852598
   TWI Research Paper Series, Thurgauer Wirtschaftsinstitut, Universität Konstanz4382551
   Working Papers, National Bank of Ukraine411125112
   Documentos de Trabajo, Centro de Economía Aplicada, Universidad de Chile4582563
   Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press4682671
   CIES Research Paper series, Centre for International Environmental Studies, The Graduate Institute4502756
   Consumer Payments Research Data Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta4442753
   Economics Working Paper from Condorcet Center for political Economy at CREM-CNRS, Condorcet Center for political Economy4672775
   Economic Analysis, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)4382838
   Revista de Contabilidad - Spanish Accounting Review, Elsevier4542855
   EWL Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair for Management Science and Energy Economics4362843
   Working Papers, European Centre of Peace Science, Integration and Cooperation (CESPIC), Catholic University 'Our Lady of Good Counsel'4442850
   Documents de recherche, Centre d'Études des Politiques Économiques (EPEE), Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne4322834
   Vienna Economics Papers, University of Vienna, Department of Economics4462852
   Working Papers, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb4652973
   Discussion Paper Series, The Federmann Center for the Study of Rationality, the Hebrew University, Jerusalem4332953
   La Inversión Extranjera Directa en América Latina y el Caribe, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)4743079
   Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)4903099
   Journal Econom a Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile4443049
   French Stata Users' Group Meetings 2023, Stata Users Group4373137
   Data Envelopment Analysis Journal, now publishers4773177
   Briefs, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury4403141
   Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Norwegian University of Science and Technology4393145
   IAMO Policy Briefs, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)4233123
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)4643176
   Data Documentation, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research4823283
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Marketing, now publishers4753275
   2021: Trade and Environmental Policies: Synergies and Rivalries, December 12-14, San Diego, CA, Hybrid, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium410932109
   SCEPA working paper series., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School4763383
   Centro Studi di Banca e Finanza (CEFIN) (Center for Studies in Banking and Finance), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"410633239
   Research Papers, EcoAustria – Institute for Economic Research4853394
   ADB Institute Series on Development Economics, Springer412734128
   Research in Applied Economics, Macrothink Institute4303530
   Review of Urban & Regional Development Studies, Wiley Blackwell4693569
   Innovation, Technology, and Knowledge Management, Springer4363536
   Oxford Open Economics, Oxford University Press4783678
   Working Papers Department of Economics, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, Department of Economics, Universidade de Lisboa4443647
   Revista de Analisis Economico – Economic Analysis Review, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Business4333733
   Working Papers, Oslo Metropolitan University, Oslo Business School411037113
   Working Papers, Nazarbayev University, Graduate School of Business4413741
   Working Papers PMMA, PEP-PMMA4893790
   FHFA Staff Working Papers, Federal Housing Finance Agency410238110
   STICERD - Econometrics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE4453855
   Strategic Behavior and the Environment, now publishers4403840
   Expert Journal of Marketing, Sprint Investify4263827
   Management Matters, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4453845
   University of Bern Social Sciences Working Papers, University of Bern, Department of Social Sciences4303840
   Romanian Statistical Review, Romanian Statistical Review4303831
   Journal of Electronic Business & Digital Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4513951
   Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre Report series, Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School4343938
   HKUST IEMS Thought Leadership Brief Series, HKUST Institute for Emerging Market Studies423339233
   Annals of Science and Technology Policy, now publishers4563956
   Organizations and Markets in Emerging Economies, Faculty of Economics, Vilnius University4523954
   Working Papers, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics - Scientific Committee - L. Stefanini & G. Travaglini4463948
   ADBI Books, Asian Development Bank Institute4413941
   Kieler Beiträge zur Wirtschaftspolitik, Kiel Institute for the World Economy4454054
   Working Papers, Finnish Centre of Excellence in Tax Systems Research4514056
   SSPJ Discussion Paper Series, Service Sector Productivity in Japan: Determinants and Policies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University4774181
   Econometric Research in Finance, SGH Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis4864188
   Supreme Court Economic Review, University of Chicago Press4484248
   Journal of Information Economics, Anser Press4564256
   Palgrave Studies in Impact Finance, Palgrave Macmillan4444245
   Department of Economics Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella4364343
   Serie documentos de trabajo del Centro de Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos4554357
   RRC Working Paper Series, Russian Research Center, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University4394343
   Department Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria4534357
   Working Papers on Capital as Power, Capital As Power - Toward a New Cosmology of Capitalism4574384
   Journal of Economics and Development, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4814481
   SAIS-CARI Working Papers, Johns Hopkins University, School of Advanced International Studies (SAIS), China Africa Research Initiative (CARI)4744574
   OECD Environment Policy Papers, OECD Publishing4464646
   Single Market Economics Papers, Directorate-General for Internal Market, Industry, Entrepreneurship and SMEs (European Commission), Chief Economist Team4744675
   Journal of Economic and Social Thought, KSP Journals411447115
   ifh Working Papers, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)4534761
   Journal of Money and Business, Emerald Group Publishing Limited410348103
   Working Papers, American University, Department of Economics4434845
   International Economic Association Series, Palgrave Macmillan4474847
   International Journal of Sustainable Development & World Policy, Conscientia Beam4564956
   CIS Discussion paper series, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University4604963
2216Review of Market Integration, India Development Foundation4335034
2217Journal of Economics and Political Economy, KSP Journals (also covers Journal of Economics and Political Economy, )4425143
2218Remittances Review, Remittances Review4645272
2219Payments System Research Briefing, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City4455252
2220Global Poverty Monitoring Technical Note Series, The World Bank416252164
2221Turkish Economic Review, KSP Journals4955295
2222ERC Working Papers, ERC - Economic Research Center, Middle East Technical University412452133
2223Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, KSP Journals4835284
2224Open Economics, De Gruyter4685369
2225Digital Transformation and Society, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4435543
2226Journal of Humanities and Applied Social Sciences, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4405640
2227National Center for Environmental Economics-NCEE Working Papers, United States Environmental Protection Agency (EPA)4375648
2228Earth Arxiv, Center for Open Science4645666
2229Working Papers, Työn ja talouden tutkimus LABORE, Labour Institute for Economic Research LABORE420957211
2230Journal of Infrastructure Development, India Development Foundation4605862
2231Mercati, infrastrutture, sistemi di pagamento (Markets, Infrastructures, Payment Systems), Bank of Italy, Directorate General for Markets and Payment System4446056
2232Discussion Papers, Aboa Centre for Economics4606064
22332022: Transforming Global Value Chains, December 11-13, Clearwater Beach, FL, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium4476047
2234Working Papers, Center for Global Policy Analysis, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University4616174
2235IMK Studies, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute4656274
2236Corvinus Economics Working Papers (CEWP), Corvinus University of Budapest4886291
223723rd ITS Biennial Conference, Online Conference / Gothenburg 2021. Digital societies and industrial transformations: Policies, markets, and technologies in a post-Covid world, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)4456346
2238OECD Working Papers on Public Governance, OECD Publishing4766476
2239Croatian Economic Survey, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb4476548
224030th European Regional ITS Conference, Helsinki 2019, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)410565105
2241Documentos de trabajo, Banco Central del Uruguay4726696
2242PISA in Focus, OECD Publishing4756675
2243International Journal of E-Entrepreneurship and Innovation (IJEEI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4516653
2244Working Papers, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University4606764
2245ISS Working Papers - General Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague418867196
2246SAFE Policy Letters, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE4936794
2247Tax Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press4306831
2248Advances in African Economic, Social and Political Development, Springer4466946
2249Myanmar SSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)4806980
2250Oficina de la CEPAL en Washington (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)4736977
2251Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco4417051
2252Vniversitas Económica, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá (also covers Vniversitas Económica, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá)4617061
2253South-Eastern Europe Journal of Economics, Association of Economic Universities of South and Eastern Europe and the Black Sea Region4877088
2254Working Papers, Centre for Advanced Financial Research and Learning (CAFRAL)419272194
2255ECONOMIC COMPUTATION AND ECONOMIC CYBERNETICS STUDIES AND RESEARCH, Faculty of Economic Cybernetics, Statistics and Informatics4817381
2256SPP Briefing Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary4517458
2257Palgrave Advances in Economics of Innovation and Technology, Palgrave Macmillan4507550
2258Asia-Pacific Sustainable Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP) (also covers Asia-Pacific Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP); Asia-Pacific Population Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP))4377551
2259Economic Analysis Letters, Anser Press4647664
2260Review of Economics & Finance, Better Advances Press, Canada4597660
2261International Journal of Agricultural Management, Institute of Agricultural Management4637667
2262The African Finance Journal, Africagrowth Institute417376174
2263Working Papers CIE, Paderborn University, CIE Center for International Economics4677785
2264NCAER Working Papers, National Council of Applied Economic Research415277152
2265Scientific Annals of Economics and Business, Paradigm4547854
2266SAFE White Paper Series, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE4787899
2267Australian Journal of Labour Economics (AJLE), Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School4817993
2268Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Department of Economics - dECON4478051
2269Energy Economics Letters, Asian Economic and Social Society4938093
2270Statistics and Public Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals4498049
227114th ITS Asia-Pacific Regional Conference, Kyoto 2017: Mapping ICT into Transformation for the Next Information Society, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)4458245
2272Pakistan Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)4588360
2273Financial Stability Notes, Central Bank of Ireland49186148
2274Papers, Centro de Estudios Espinosa Yglesias4368751
2275Thünen Reports, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries4538855
2276IMK Report, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute4868896
2277International Journal of Technology and Engineering Studies, PROF.IR.DR.Mohid Jailani Mohd Nor4508865
22782017 ASAE 9th International Conference, January 11-13, Bangkok, Thailand, Asian Society of Agricultural Economists (ASAE)4708970
2279IOB Working Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)4409043
2280Working Papers, Congressional Budget Office411290133
2281Journal of Historical Political Economy, now publishers4659165
2282DSSR Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University4369140
2283TUPD Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University413291134
2284Occasional Publications - Chapters in Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department4339251
2285Small Business International Review, Asociación Española de Contabilidad y Administración de Empresas - AECA4729280
2286SPOUDAI Journal of Economics and Business, SPOUDAI Journal of Economics and Business, University of Piraeus411292113
2287Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy, Mid-Continent Regional Science Association49093102
2288OECD Journal on Budgeting, OECD Publishing4639363
2289Economics of Peace and Security Journal, EPS Publishing4489349
2290Journal of Asian Business Strategy, Asian Economic and Social Society4529552
2291WSI Policy Briefs, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation4849687
2292Working Papers, JICA Research Institute418797188
2293wiiw Monthly Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw4389841
2294Asian Journal of Applied Economics, Kasetsart University, Center for Applied Economics Research4659968
2295Comparative Economic Research, Paradigm49610096
2296ifo Schnelldienst Digital, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich47810278
2297FINANCIAL REPORTING, FrancoAngeli Editore44510359
2298International Journal of Globalisation and Small Business, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47610376
2299Journal of Applied Management and Investments, Department of Business Administration and Corporate Security, International Humanitarian University446103130
2300Dynamic Modeling and Econometrics in Economics and Finance, Springer48210382
2301CIRIEC Working Papers, CIRIEC - Université de Liège46710470
2302Journal of Economic Policy Researches, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics44810551
2303International Journal of Social Sciences Perspectives, Online Academic Press46310564
2304Financial Stability Review, Banco de España48010692
2305Network Intelligence Studies, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department48310685
2306Page One Economics Newsletter, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis45110651
2307Revista de Estabilidad Financiera, Banco de España47710779
2308IBT Journal of Business Studies (JBS), Ilma University, Faculty of Management Science4116107119
2309International Journal of Energy Optimization and Engineering (IJEOE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing45210854
2310SMR - Journal of Service Management Research, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG45110877
2311International Journal of Online Marketing (IJOM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing46510965
2312International Journal of Technology Diffusion (IJTD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing48410984
2313International Journal of Operations Research and Information Systems (IJORIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing46611072
2314African Journal of Economic and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd44011140
2315Journal of Real Estate Portfolio Management, Taylor & Francis Journals46411264
2316ZEW policy briefs, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research45911261
2317AfricArxiv, Center for Open Science44211244
2318The Journal of Philosophical Economics, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies, The Journal of Philosophical Economics42911360
2319Commodities, MDPI48011486
2320International Journal of Human Resources Development and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4101114101
2321Briefing Papers, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)4104116109
2322Contributions to Political Economy, Cambridge Political Economy Society45511655
2323AGRIS on-line Papers in Economics and Informatics, Czech University of Life Sciences Prague, Faculty of Economics and Management44911759
2324DES - Working Papers. Statistics and Econometrics. WS, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid. Departamento de Estadística46511784
2325International Journal of Business and Administrative Studies, Professor Dr. Bahaudin G. Mujtaba493120115
2326Basic Income Studies, De Gruyter43212137
2327RFF Reports, Resources for the Future44812173
2328International Entrepreneurship Review, Centre for Strategic and International Entrepreneurship at the Cracow University of Economics.47612277
2329Research in World Economy, Research in World Economy, Sciedu Press49112392
2330Asian Journal of Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4114123114
2331Journal of Contextual Economics (JCE) – Schmollers Jahrbuch, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin (also covers Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin; Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin)48912493
23322017 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2017, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association47712477
2333Business and Management Research, Business and Management Research, Sciedu Press44212444
2334South African Journal of Accounting Research, Taylor & Francis Journals48212583
2335European Journal of Business Science and Technology, Mendel University in Brno, Faculty of Business and Economics46012661
2336International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47812678
2337Journal of Education for Sustainable Development, 46312772
2338Journal of Agricultural & Food Industrial Organization, De Gruyter48412886
2339International Journal of Logistics Economics and Globalisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4106129106
2340Accounting History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals46313066
2341SWP Research Papers, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs47013171
2342Rivista di storia economica, Società editrice il Mulino47013170
2343Tržište/Market, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb47213385
2344Paradigm, 494133103
2345Journal of Tourism Management Research, Conscientia Beam46713467
2346Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, EconSciences Journals496134120
2347Asian Journal of Applied Economics/ Applied Economics Journal, Kasetsart University, Faculty of Economics, Center for Applied Economic Research (also covers Applied Economics Journal, Kasetsart University, Faculty of Economics, Center for Applied Economic Research)47313573
2348International Journal of Human Capital and Information Technology Professionals (IJHCITP), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4105136110
2349Economic Complexity and Evolution, Springer46413664
2350International Journal of Happiness and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4103137103
2351Applied Econometrics and International Development, Euro-American Association of Economic Development497137121
2352Agriculture and Food Sciences Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group43213933
2353SPP Research Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary499139137
2354Mathematical Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals48113981
2355C.D. Howe Institute Commentary, C.D. Howe Institute497140146
2356Journal of Economic and Social Thought, EconSciences Journals4116141149
2357The Japanese Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals45414155
2358TEC Empresarial, School of Business, Costa Rica Institute of Technology (ITCR)47914386
2359Studies in Choice and Welfare, Springer43514336
2360International Journal of System Dynamics Applications (IJSDA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing470143139
2361Revue d'économie industrielle, De Boeck Université (also covers Revue d'Économie Industrielle, Programme National Persée)48014480
2362Malaysian Journal of Economic Studies, Faculty of Business and Economics, University of Malaya & Malaysian Economic Association47914579
2363Study / edition der Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf47214576
2364Revista de Economía y Finanzas (REyF), Asociación Cuadernos de Economía (also covers Cuadernos de Economía - Spanish Journal of Economics and Finance, Asociación Cuadernos de Economía)44114682
2365Metamorphosis: A Journal of Management Research, 47014976
2366Revue d’économie du développement, De Boeck Université46314963
2367Journal of International Business Research and Marketing, Inovatus Services Ltd.49515095
2368Review of Economic Perspectives, Paradigm4107150108
2369Region et Developpement, Region et Developpement, LEAD, Universite du Sud - Toulon Var45915368
2370National Institute UK Economic Outlook, National Institute of Economic and Social Research44615454
2371Journal of Development Policy and Practice, 46415568
2372Africagrowth Agenda, Africagrowth Institute47815679
2373Journal of Asian Economic Integration, 46515674
2374Journal of Economics Bibliography, EconSciences Journals49215794
2375Studies in Microeconomics, 490158103
2376International Journal of Economics and Financial Research, Academic Research Publishing Group49115894
2377American Journal of Social Sciences and Humanities, Online Science Publishing46215962
2378Brazilian Business Review, Fucape Business School4196160196
2379Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA) (also covers Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA))460161119
2380International Journal of Pluralism and Economics Education, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd46616166
2381Journal, Review of Agrarian Studies4410162411
2382Global Crime, Taylor & Francis Journals4105162105
2383IW policy papers, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute4122163130
2384IIMA Working Papers, Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad, Research and Publication Department46816374
2385Asian Journal of Law and Economics, De Gruyter46016366
2386Business and Management Studies, Redfame publishing47616584
2387Knowledge Management and Organizational Learning, Springer49016990
2388FGF Studies in Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Springer49417194
2389American Business Review, Pompea College of Business, University of New Haven49517298
2390Business & Management Compass, University of Economics Varna47617279
2391NBER Macroeconomics Annual, University of Chicago Press49817498
2392AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv, Springer;Deutsche Statistische Gesellschaft - German Statistical Society437175116
2393Investigaciones de Historia Económica - Economic History Research (IHE-EHR), Journal of the Spanish Economic History Association, Asociación Española de Historia Económica46117561
2394International Journal on Food System Dynamics, International Center for Management, Communication, and Research483176123
2395Management Research and Practice, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania4149177169
2396Project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)49017894
2397Public Policy Review, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan49417995
2398Theoretical and Empirical Researches in Urban Management, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania4106180118
2399Global Social Sciences Review, Humanity Only48518085
2400The Engineering Economist, Taylor & Francis Journals4129183129
2401International Journal of Knowledge and Learning, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47518675
2402Romanian Journal of Economics, Institute of National Economy44518950
2403Arab Gulf Journal of Scientific Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited4103190103
2404Rationality and Society, 499193146
2405International Journal of Information and Decision Sciences, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4135195135
2406International Real Estate Review, Global Social Science Institute4110196146
2407Review of Law & Economics, De Gruyter49019692
2408Politics, Philosophy & Economics, 46819783
2409Journal of East European Management Studies, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers Journal of East European Management Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag)4133198136
2410EconStor Research Reports, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics4151199162
2411Stato e mercato, Società editrice il Mulino46720067
2412Oxford Journal of Legal Studies, Oxford University Press43620236
2413Management and Economics Review, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania47420576
2414The Economics and Finance Letters, Conscientia Beam4118207118
2415International Journal of Entrepreneurship, Allied Business Academies4120207120
2416Research papers & Policy papers on Economic Trends and Policies, Policy Center for the New South46120868
2417Health Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals48120881
2418Journal of Tourism, Sustainability and Well-being, CinTurs - Research Centre for Tourism, Sustainability and Well-being, University of Algarve4100209121
2419Smart Cities and Regional Development (SCRD) Journal, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration488209195
2420Journal of Probability and Statistics, Hindawi (also covers Journal of Probability and Statistics, John Wiley & Sons)4104210105
2421Informes de Investigación, Fedesarrollo45121567
2422UTMS Journal of Economics, University of Tourism and Management, Skopje, Macedonia47921683
2423Economic Annals, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Belgrade4126220152
2424Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Instituto de Economía - IECON4109221144
2425International Journal of Management and Decision Making, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4102222102
2426International Review of Public Administration, Taylor & Francis Journals4115222115
2427Indian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Indian Society of Agricultural Economics4106222130
2428Revue de l'Entrepreneuriat, De Boeck Université48622286
2429South Asian Journal of Business and Management Cases, 4108223144
2430International Journal of Information Systems and Supply Chain Management (IJISSCM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4157223166
2431Futures & Foresight Science, John Wiley & Sons477226223
2432Journal of Real Estate Research, Taylor & Francis Journals4129227130
2433Sports Economics, Management, and Policy, Springer45422854
2434South European Society and Politics, Taylor & Francis Journals4128229128
2435Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Paradigm (also covers Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb)4124229240
2436International Journal of Decision Support System Technology (IJDSST), IGI Global Scientific Publishing48023083
2437Jurnal Ekonomi Malaysia, Faculty of Economics and Business, Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia4119233144
2438Revista Brasileira de Economia - RBE, EPGE Brazilian School of Economics and Finance - FGV EPGE (Brazil)46623467
2439Thünen Working Papers, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries498236111
2440Published Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy44723847
2441Central European Economic Journal, Paradigm (also covers Ekonomia journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw)49023899
2442Journal of Tax Reform, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Ural Federal University4102238105
2443International Journal of Cloud Applications and Computing (IJCAC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4105238106
2444Cancer Therapy & Oncology International Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.48424091
2445International Journal of Business and Emerging Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4102240109
2446Gospodarka Narodowa. The Polish Journal of Economics, Warsaw School of Economics47824196
2447International Journal of Critical Infrastructures, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd47224172
2448IW-Trends – Vierteljahresschrift zur empirischen Wirtschaftsforschung, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute49124292
2449Economics and Business Review, Paradigm46924477
2450Journal of Applied Economic Research, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Ural Federal University469244101
2451EuroEconomica, Danubius University of Galati48324484
2452Mathematical and Computer Modelling of Dynamical Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals4100245100
2453Journal of Emerging Trends in Marketing and Management, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies48324688
2454Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis43025033
2455Voprosy obrazovaniya / Educational Studies Moscow, National Research University Higher School of Economics4104254137
2456International Journal of Service Science, Management, Engineering, and Technology (IJSSMET), IGI Global Scientific Publishing497254153
2457Journal of Social Sciences (COES&RJ-JSS), 473256100
2458International Journal of Intelligent Enterprise, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd46625666
2459International Journal of Manufacturing Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd48925889
2460International Journal of Agricultural and Environmental Information Systems (IJAEIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing47325874
2461European Journal of Economics and Business Studies, Mentisia46225862
2462Journal of Population Research, Springer4170262203
2463Sosyoekonomi Journal, Sosyoekonomi Society46626469
2464Estudios Gerenciales, Universidad Icesi49126593
2465Public Administration and Information Technology, Springer4104266104
2466Revue de l'OFCE, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue de l'OFCE, Programme National Persée)48627291
2467Financial and Economic Review, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)479273132
2468International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4164276164
2469Statistics in Transition New Series, Statistics Poland (also covers Statistics in Transition new series, Główny Urząd Statystyczny (Polska))42727730
2470Annals of the Fondazione Luigi Einaudi. An Interdisciplinary Journal of Economics, History and Political Science, Fondazione Luigi Einaudi, Torino (Italy)45627757
2471LawRxiv, Center for Open Science4134278136
2472Studies in Economic History, Springer46227862
2473International Journal of Management and Economics, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of World Economy45128455
2474PLOS Climate, Public Library of Science4141284149
2475Journal of Global History, Cambridge University Press49428594
2476International Journal of Business and Systems Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4102295102
2477Economic Anthropology, Wiley Blackwell4117298241
2478Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France47430195
2479Indonesian Journal of Sustainability Accounting and Management, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group4121302126
2480International Journal of Internet Marketing and Advertising, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4199303199
2481Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of New York49330693
2482WISTA – Wirtschaft und Statistik, Statistisches Bundesamt (Destatis), Wiesbaden479311185
2483Policy Papers, Center for Global Development49531295
2484University of California at Berkeley, Center for Studies in Higher Education, Center for Studies in Higher Education, UC Berkeley494313109
2485Economic Thought journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute498319120
2486Sankhya A: The Indian Journal of Statistics, Springer;Indian Statistical Institute4122320144
2487International Journal of Differential Equations, Hindawi (also covers International Journal of Differential Equations, John Wiley & Sons)4126320128
2488International Journal of Applied Management Science, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4175325175
2489Spatial Economics=Prostranstvennaya Ekonomika, Economic Research Institute, Far Eastern Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences (Khabarovsk, Russia)4110326139
2490J, MDPI4132330155
2491REVISTA DE MANAGEMENT COMPARAT INTERNATIONAL/REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE MANAGEMENT, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania4119331141
2492World Affairs, John Wiley & Sons479332167
2493Mondes en développement, De Boeck Université48133281
2494Public Finance Quarterly, Corvinus University of Budapest4105333114
2495International Journal of Social Ecology and Sustainable Development (IJSESD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4104336107
2496Journal of Islamic Monetary Economics and Finance, Bank Indonesia4163336164
2497Journal of Asian Scientific Research, Asian Economic and Social Society47634577
2498Statistics in Biosciences, Springer;International Chinese Statistical Association4112345137
2499Juridical Tribune - Review of Comparative and International Law, Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies4116348121
2500El Trimestre Económico, Fondo de Cultura Económica49235092
2501International Journal of Network Management, John Wiley & Sons486350102
2502Journal of Eastern African Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4107352109
2503Real Estate Management and Valuation, Paradigm46735274
2504Journal of Quantitative Criminology, Springer4176353401
2505International Journal of Business Administration, International Journal of Business Administration, Sciedu Press495353105
2506Societies and Political Orders in Transition, Springer4106353106
2507Interdisciplinary Description of Complex Systems - scientific journal, Croatian Interdisciplinary Society Provider Homepage: http://indecs.eu4115355155
2508ifo Dresden berichtet, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich483377125
2509International Journal of Knowledge Management (IJKM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4112386125
2510Economia & lavoro, Carocci editore47938779
2511International Journal on Semantic Web and Information Systems (IJSWIS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing4140388154
2512Studies on Entrepreneurship, Structural Change and Industrial Dynamics, Springer4152395152
2513Accounting and Finance Research, Sciedu Press4114397119
2514Politická ekonomie, Prague University of Economics and Business45639756
2515Contemporary Studies in Economic and Financial Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited49540398
2516Partial Differential Equations and Applications, Springer45940377
2517Permafrost and Periglacial Processes, John Wiley & Sons4118405177
2518New Mathematics and Natural Computation (NMNC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.4117418148
2519Theoretical Population Biology, Elsevier4147418326
2520Mediterranean Journal of Social Sciences, Paradigm46442964
2521The Review of Faith & International Affairs, Taylor & Francis Journals47943680
2522Simulation & Gaming, 4163437391
2523International Journal of Education Economics and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4147452159
2524The British Journal of Criminology, Centre for Crime and Justice Studies4161454176
2525Revue française de gestion, Lavoisier4152454152
2526Journal of Accounting and Finance in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan4162460162
2527SpringerBriefs in Business, Springer4122461122
2528International Journal of Process Management and Benchmarking, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4108483108
2529International Journal of Innovation and Learning, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4136484136
2530Finansovyj žhurnal — Financial Journal, Financial Research Institute, Moscow 125375, Russia4107495264
2531Central Asian Survey, Taylor & Francis Journals45851264
2532Journal of Business and Social Review in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan4125554125
2533International Journal of Social Science Studies, Redfame publishing4130565162
2534Enterprise & Society, Cambridge University Press4105568105
25352023 Annual Meeting, July 23-25, Washington D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association4132596134
2536RIEDS - Rivista Italiana di Economia, Demografia e Statistica - The Italian Journal of Economic, Demographic and Statistical Studies, SIEDS Societa' Italiana di Economia Demografia e Statistica489610116
2537Higher Education Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education4178657215
2538International Journal of Indian Culture and Business Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4201703205
2539Economics and Applied Informatics, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration4114711156
2540International Journal of Business Ecosystem & Strategy (2687-2293), Bussecon International Academy479722102
2541INA-Rxiv, Center for Open Science480735153
2542Modern Applied Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education486785144
2543Proceedings of the INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania495797120
2544Planning Perspectives, Taylor & Francis Journals4143870143
2545Acta Universitatis Danubius. OEconomica, Danubius University of Galati4274900278
2546Journal of Theoretical Probability, Springer4252921396
2547Academic Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Richtmann Publishing Ltd4182936215
2548Working Papers, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration48794087
2549Advances in African Economic, Social and Political Development, Springer41511008151
2550Indian Journal of Pure and Applied Mathematics, Springer4911078138
2551Documentos de Proyectos, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)42121236239
2552Lecture Notes in Operations Research, Springer41631526163
2553English Language Teaching, Canadian Center of Science and Education42901550388
2554PLOS Global Public Health, Public Library of Science42161609245
2555Mathematische Nachrichten, Wiley Blackwell41441631242
2556Advances in Mathematical Physics, Hindawi (also covers Advances in Mathematical Physics, John Wiley & Sons)42722004333
2557Advances in Economics, Business and Management Research, Springer415110833151
   Working Paper, Principled Societies Project310316
   Discussion Papers, Monetary Policy Committee Unit, Bank of England353355
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Econometric Research Program.32793280
   University of California at Santa Barbara, Recent Works in Economics, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara323423
   Working Papers, New Zealand Centre of Macroeconomics393494
   Bank of England Financial Stability Papers, Bank of England359459
   Working Papers, Brock University, Department of Economics315415
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Research Program in Development Studies.32695270
   2021 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting (Virtual), January 3-5, 2021, San Diego, California, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association330530
   Federal Reserve Bulletin, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)352552
   Levine's Bibliography, UCLA Department of Economics353654
   ZenTra Working Papers in Transnational Studies, ZenTra - Center for Transnational Studies324625
   Population Economics, Springer315615
   CSH-IFP Working Papers, Centre de Sciences Humaines, New Delhi311611
   WIPO Economics & Statistics Series, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division321622
   GGDC Research Memorandum, Groningen Growth and Development Centre, University of Groningen31756175
   Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier323723
   SpringerBriefs in Regional Science, Springer322722
   Working Papers, Council on Economic Policies35227524
   CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research, Research School of Economics, Australian National University323724
   IADI Policy Briefs, International Association of Deposit Insurers317721
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Research Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)329735
   OECD Journal: Economic Studies, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Economic Studies, OECD Publishing)344744
   Myanmar SSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)320820
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2021, Stata Users Group32108211
   Palgrave Advances in Economics of Innovation and Technology, Palgrave Macmillan329829
   Advances in Health Economics and Health Services Research, Emerald Group Publishing Limited317817
   Department of Agricultural and Rural Development (DARE) Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)322823
   Macroeconomics and Finance Series, University of Hamburg, Department of Socioeconomics315819
   2022 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting (Virtual), January 7-9, 2022, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association319919
   Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Sociology, Environmental and Business Economics317917
   CCES Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research on Contemporary Economic Systems, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University310913
   Economic Complexity and Evolution, Springer331931
   Economic Studies in Inequality, Social Exclusion, and Well-Being, Springer318918
   Libros no PUCP / Books other publishers, Otras editoriales / Other publishers338938
   UNCTAD Research Papers (Blue series), United Nations Conference on Trade and Development338938
   Economia, ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pós-Graduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]318918
   IIE, Working Papers, IIE, Universidad Nacional de La Plata330931
   Department of Economics, Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata329929
   Working Papers, Africa Institute for Research in Economics and Social Sciences318918
   SAIS-CARI Briefing Papers, Johns Hopkins University, School of Advanced International Studies (SAIS), China Africa Research Initiative (CARI)323923
   EIOPA Financial Stability Report - Thematic Articles, EIOPA, Risks and Financial Stability Department337939
   The Other Canon Foundation and Tallinn University of Technology Working Papers in Technology Governance and Economic Dynamics, TUT Ragnar Nurkse Department of Innovation and Governance310410104
   EUSP Department of Economics Working Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics3481048
   Working Papers, Agricultural University of Athens, Department Of Agricultural Economics3361038
   DSS Empirical Economics and Econometrics Working Papers Series, Centre for Empirical Economics and Econometrics, Department of Statistics, "Sapienza" University of Rome3291034
   Advanced Studies in Theoretical and Applied Econometrics, Springer3471047
   IESE Research Papers, IESE Business School3521053
   OECD Working Papers on Finance, Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing3211021
   The Annual German Innovation Survey, Key Figures Reports, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research3191019
   Stockholm School of Economics Asia Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, Stockholm China Economic Research Institute3561159
   Staff Paper Series, University of Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics3581158
   CEnREP Working Papers, North Carolina State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics3361137
   Proceedings of the Hamburg International Conference of Logistics (HICL), Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute of Business Logistics and General Management3151115
   Papers, Innocenti Discussion Papers3201120
   Working Papers PIERI, PEP-PIERI3191119
   Issue briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3171217
   MaxPo Discussion Paper Series, Max Planck Sciences Po Center on Coping with Instability in Market Societies (MaxPo)3211221
   HHB Working Papers Series, The Historical Household Budgets Project3221224
   Working Papers on Innovation and Space, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography3231226
   Working Papers "Firms and Region", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)3161219
   Lewis Lab Working Papers Series, Arthur Lewis Lab, The University of Manchester3321234
   Discussion Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management3161217
   Briefing, Office of Health Economics3161216
   Research Notes, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)3271227
   Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Católica Porto Business School, Universidade Católica Portuguesa3471353
   Working Papers - Business, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa3141314
   Working Papers. Collection B: Regional and sectoral economics, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network3161316
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group3121312
   Working Papers Rutgers University, Newark, Department of Economics, Rutgers University, Newark3201320
   ifo Dresden Studien, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich3281332
   Working Papers, Athens University Of Economics and Business, Department of Economics3261326
   Working Papers, Centre for Household Finance and Macroeconomic Research (HOFIMAR), BI Norwegian Business School316314163
   Studies in Public Choice, Springer3241424
   CASE - Social Policies and Distributional Outcomes Research Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE3231429
   BeFinD Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics3391549
   Review of Capital as Power, Capital As Power - Toward a New Cosmology of Capitalism3331543
   Kardan Journal of Economics and Management Sciences, Kardan University, Department of Economics3471547
   Swiss Stata Conference 2022, Stata Users Group3831583
   Palgrave Studies in Financial Services Technology, Palgrave Macmillan3721572
   2021 Conference, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management3151516
   CEAMeS Discussion Paper Series, University of Hagen, Center for East Asia Macro-economic Studies (CEAMeS)3531577
   ZEW Dokumentationen, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research3301531
   Journal of Advanced Studies in Finance, ASERS Publishing3271627
   W.E.P. - Würzburg Economic Papers, University of Würzburg, Department of Economics3221625
   Working Papers, SIET Società Italiana di Economia dei Trasporti e della Logistica3231623
   Working Papers, UMR Développement et Sociétés, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne, Institut de Recherche pour le Développement310916109
   Crawford School Research Papers, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3511751
   Bank of Japan Research Laboratory Series, Bank of Japan3171717
   INGENIO (CSIC-UPV) Working Paper Series, INGENIO (CSIC-UPV)3101711
   Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Boston, Economics Department3451747
   ILADES-UAH Working Papers, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Business3341734
   Rwanda SSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3201720
   IWH Online, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)3141719
   Econometica Working Papers, Econometica3301732
   MF Working Papers, Ministry of Finance in Poland3651765
   Perspectives – Policy Briefs, Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)3341735
   2019 Papers, Job Market Papers3361837
   JRC Working Papers on Social Classes in the Digital Age, Joint Research Centre3251827
   Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Transition Economies, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)3201820
   2020 Papers, Job Market Papers3571857
   Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University (also covers Working Papers, Washington State University, School of Economic Sciences; Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University)3231824
   Research and Policy Notes, Czech National Bank, Research and Statistics Department3191822
   Cuadernos de Fedesarrollo, Fedesarrollo3211822
   London Stata Conference 2018, Stata Users Group313219132
   WHU Working Paper Series - Economics Group, WHU - Otto Beisheim School of Management3271928
   Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance, Bristol Business School, University of the West of England, Bristol3231924
   Economic Brief, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service3791987
   International Series in Advanced Management Studies, Springer3241924
   Studies in Economic Transition, Palgrave Macmillan3151915
   2020: Economic Implications of COVID-19, December 14-15, Virtual Platform, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium310819110
   Research in Experimental Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3622062
   Tsukuba Economics Working Papers, Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Tsukuba3182020
   NSSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3232023
   Frontiers in Economic History, Springer3282028
   hche Research Papers, University of Hamburg, Hamburg Center for Health Economics (hche)3792089
   Working Paper Series, University of Trier, Research Group Quantitative Finance and Risk Analysis3422044
   Bangladesh Development Studies, Bangladesh Institute of Development Studies (BIDS)3282028
   DaCHE discussion papers, University of Southern Denmark, Dache - Danish Centre for Health Economics3502050
   Journal of Economics and Management, College of Business, Feng Chia University, Taiwan3222024
   Schumpeter Discussion Papers, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library3202022
   Working Papers, University of Central Florida, Department of Economics3232035
   Working Papers, Cambridge Judge Business School, University of Cambridge3542054
   HKUST CEP Working Papers Series, HKUST Center for Economic Policy3272128
   HWWI Research Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)3372141
   Working Papers, University of Florida, Department of Economics3312138
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Migration, Integration, Transnationalization, WZB Berlin Social Science Center3262127
   Discussion Paper Series, Department of International Economic Policy, University of Freiburg3792184
   Economics Strategic Analysis Archive, Levy Economics Institute3232132
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2017, Stata Users Group3502151
   Budapest Working Papers on the Labour Market, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies3432144
   2019: Trading for Good - Agricultural Trade in the Context of Climate Change Adaptation and Mitigation... Symposium, June 23-25, 2019, Seville, Spain, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3632263
   AFBM Journal, Australasian Farm Business Management Network3152216
   DG TRADE Chief Economist Notes, Directorate General for Trade, European Commission3202227
   Documentos de Trabajo - Lan Gaiak Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra, Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra3322234
   Discussion Papers in Economics, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics3142214
   The Review of Black Political Economy, Springer;National Economic Association3162216
   GEIST - Geography of Innovation and Sustainability Transitions, GEIST Working Paper Series3562264
   DERG working paper series, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Development Economics Research Group (DERG)3302235
   PEGNet Policy Briefs, PEGNet - Poverty Reduction, Equity and Growth Network, Kiel Institute for the World Economy3212223
   CEP Reports, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE3162216
   Journal of Economic and Financial Studies (JEFS), LAR Center Press3212221
   Surveys, The Croatian National Bank, Croatia3282230
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Armenia3322236
   Multiannual Program Reports, Institute of Agricultural and Food Economics - National Research Institute (IAFE-NRI)3252225
   Hamburg Discussion Papers in International Economics, University of Hamburg, Department of Economics3392251
   London Stata Conference 2021, Stata Users Group3522354
   NCEE Working Paper Series, National Center for Environmental Economics, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency3472349
   Societies and Political Orders in Transition, Springer3352435
   Working Papers, American Association of Wine Economists3252425
   QM&ET Working Papers, University of Alicante, D. Quantitative Methods and Economic Theory3162422
   Research Reports, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)3212424
   Public Administration and Information Technology, Springer3592459
   Working Papers, University of Auckland, Economic Policy Center (EPC)3252437
   CNMV Working Papers, CNMV- Spanish Securities Markets Commission - Research and Statistics Department3132515
   Discussion Papers, School of Accountancy, Economics and Finance, Massey University, New Zealand39825100
   Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3222522
   Institutions and Economies (formerly known as International Journal of Institutions and Economies), Faculty of Economics and Administration, University of Malaya3232523
   OECD Development Centre Working Papers, OECD Publishing3542654
   2020 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group314926149
   Briefing Papers, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)3212625
   Documentos de posición del período de sesiones de la Comisión, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)3342634
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Florida State University3662770
   Working Papers in Economics and Statistics, Linnaeus University, School of Business and Economics, Department of Economics and Statistics3612863
   Balance Preliminar de las Economías de América Latina y el Caribe, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)3282830
   Multinational Finance Journal, Multinational Finance Journal3282831
   Reports, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei3382938
   West African Journal of Monetary and Economic Integration, West African Monetary Institute3282928
   Annals of Corporate Governance, now publishers3422942
   Discussion Papers, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), Department of Business Administration and Economics3202924
   FFA Working Papers, Prague University of Economics and Business314430144
   Discussion papers, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan3233027
   2019 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group319830198
   Working Papers, National Bank of the Republic of North Macedonia3353039
   Journal of Quantitative Methods, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan3293029
   Documentos de trabajo, FLAR3233024
   MaSSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3243024
   Policy Notes, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)3233023
   Argomenti, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics3223122
   Book Chapters, University of Minnesota Press3143114
   2nd Europe – Middle East – North African Regional ITS Conference, Aswan 2019: Leveraging Technologies For Growth, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)3213121
   Birkbeck Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics3533153
   Agricultural Economics Review, Greek Association of Agricultural Economists3193119
   Working Papers, University of Crete, Department of Economics3363137
   CEP Election Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE3563258
   Working Papers, Toronto Metropolitan University, Department of Economics3363243
   Bank of Lithuania Occasional Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania3343238
   CDP Background Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs3353235
   Review of Economics and Institutions, Università di Perugia3583360
   Working Paper Series Sobre México, Sobre México. Temas en economía3313333
   Working Papers, University of Waterloo, Department of Economics3263431
   MaSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3463450
   Working papers of CATT, HAL3173418
   OECD Tourism Papers, OECD Publishing3353435
   Document de travail, Bank Al-Maghrib, Département de la Recherche3283429
   International Journal of Standardization Research (IJSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3223525
   2021 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group3263526
   Working Papers of VIVES - Research Centre for Regional Economics, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), VIVES - Research Centre for Regional Economics3473549
   ESSEC Working Papers, ESSEC Research Center, ESSEC Business School3263529
   Working Papers, Universidad de Málaga, Department of Economic Theory, Málaga Economic Theory Research Center3373541
   UiS Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Stavanger3413545
   Journal of Marketing Behavior, now publishers3293529
   Revista Estudios Económicos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú3203520
   Working Papers, Wake Forest University, Economics Department3193519
   TVSEP Working Papers, Leibniz Universitaet Hannover, Institute for Environmental Economics and World Trade, Project TVSEP3423651
   Economics Literature, WERI-World Economic Research Institute3123613
   Empirical Economic Review, Department of Economics and Statistics, Dr Hassan Murad School of Management, University of Management and Technology, Lahore3293629
   Palgrave Studies in the History of Finance, Palgrave Macmillan3173617
   CBM Working Papers, Central Bank of Malta3323650
   HWWI Policy Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)3213723
   ifso expertise, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Socioeconomics (ifso)3213722
   Documentos de trabajo - Alianza EFI, Alianza EFI3283728
   Center for the Analysis of Public Policies (CAPP), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia "Marco Biagi"3333734
   SBP Working Paper Series, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department3303740
   Asia Pacific Journal of Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3363836
   Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Bath, Department of Economics3873887
   Cahiers de recherche, Departement d'économique de l'École de gestion à l'Université de Sherbrooke3773879
   WSI Studies, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation3393842
   Working Papers, University of Leipzig, Faculty of Economics and Management Science3483957
   CELPE Discussion Papers, CELPE - CEnter for Labor and Political Economics, University of Salerno, Italy3253927
   ACEI Working Paper Series, Association for Cultural Economics International3363942
   Journal of Finance and Economics Research, Geist Science, Iqra University, Faculty of Business Administration3333935
   RCESR Discussion Paper Series, Research Center for Economic and Social Risks, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University3343937
   Books, Banco de la Republica de Colombia3243924
   Documentos de Trabajo de la Sociedad de Estudios de Historia Agraria, Sociedad de Estudios de Historia Agraria3293932
   Conference Papers, Graduate School of Management, St. Petersburg State University3203920
   Asian Journal of Economics and Banking, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3314031
   Discussion Papers "Innovation Systems and Policy Analysis", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)3654171
   Vilakshan - XIMB Journal of Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3274127
   OECD Papers on Well-being and Inequalities, OECD Publishing3394139
   95th Annual Conference, March 29-30, 2021, Warwick, UK (Hybrid), Agricultural Economics Society - AES3364137
   Working Papers, IRDES institut for research and information in health economics3304158
   VID Working Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna39241158
   Economic Growth Centre Working Paper Series, Nanyang Technological University, School of Social Sciences, Economic Growth Centre3644164
   FEP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto3504152
   Maritime Business Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3414241
   Libros PUCP / PUCP Books, Fondo Editorial - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú3254225
   DIW Roundup: Politik im Fokus, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research3244226
   Bank of Lithuania Discussion Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania3684273
   Working Papers, Indian Institute of Foreign Trade3254346
   OECD/IEA Climate Change Expert Group Papers, OECD Publishing3264326
   MENA policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3244324
   Forum for Health Economics & Policy, De Gruyter3314432
   Journal of Business Valuation and Economic Loss Analysis, De Gruyter3174417
   Education Indicators in Focus, OECD Publishing3254525
   Weidener Diskussionspapiere, University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (OTH)3354536
   Business & Entrepreneurship Journal, SCIENPRESS Ltd3194520
   IW-Analysen, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute3434543
   MENDELU Working Papers in Business and Economics, Mendel University in Brno, Faculty of Business and Economics3294532
   IMFG Papers, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance3204535
   Technological Sustainability, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3374637
   Working Papers, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy3194719
   International Journal of Sustainable Entrepreneurship and Corporate Social Responsibility (IJSECSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3224825
   MarXiv, Center for Open Science3324836
   International Journal of Multicriteria Decision Making, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3294929
   Göttinger Beiträge zur Handwerksforschung, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)3304993
2558International Journal of Regional Development, Macrothink Institute3265028
2559Statistics & Risk Modeling, De Gruyter3395039
2560Environmental and Energy Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press313250132
2561Contributions to Economic Analysis, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3295029
2562Acta Electronica Malaysia (AEM), Zibeline International Publishing3215021
2563GSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3535053
2564Nordic Tax Journal, Paradigm3185022
2565IOB Analyses & Policy Briefs, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)3365136
2566Working Paper Serie des Instituts für Ökonomie, Hochschule für Gesellschaftsgestaltung (HfGG), Institut für Ökonomie3235133
2567Working Papers, Institute of Development Studies, International Centre for Tax and Development3385138
2568IMF Fiscal Affairs Department, International Monetary Fund3455245
2569Global Perspectives on Wealth and Distribution, Palgrave Macmillan3255225
2570EconomiA, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3375237
2571Working Papers del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales3335233
2572Quarterly Bulletin Articles, Central Bank of Ireland3455251
2573Papers, World Trade Institute3385244
2574GIGA Working Papers, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies3475353
2575Technical Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank3575367
2576ZEW Expert Briefs, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research3675468
2577UFZ Discussion Papers, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ), Division of Social Sciences (ÖKUS)3415450
2578Israel Economic Review, Bank of Israel3275430
2579Cyprus Economic Policy Review, University of Cyprus, Economics Research Centre3305440
2580Visnyk of the National Bank of Ukraine, National Bank of Ukraine3285529
2581Coyuntura Económica, Fedesarrollo3265526
2582Journal of Economics, Management and Religion (JEMAR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.3185518
2583Journal of Tourismology, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics3245629
2584OECD Development Policy Papers, OECD Publishing3365836
2585Journal of Management Sciences, Geist Science, Iqra University, Faculty of Business Administration3335840
2586Libros Fedesarrollo, Fedesarrollo3235927
2587Cleveland Fed District Data Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland3285928
2588DANUBE: Law and Economics Review, European Association Comenius - EACO3295930
2589German Journal of Agricultural Economics, Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin, Department for Agricultural Economics3525958
2590Economic Thought, World Economics Association3196029
2591European Journal of Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3586058
2592EEAG Report on the European Economy, CESifo3306030
2593Journal of Race, Ethnicity and the City, Taylor & Francis Journals3376037
25942019: Recent Advances in Applied General Equilibrium Modeling: Relevance and Application to Agricultural Trade Analysis, December 8-10, 2019, Washington, DC, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3216121
2595IBF Paper Series, IBF – Institut für Bank- und Finanzgeschichte / Institute for Banking and Financial History, Frankfurt am Main3536153
2596International Journal of Export Marketing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3236123
2597International Econometric Review (IER), Economic Research Association3186120
2598Sports Economics Review, Elsevier3376157
2599RWI Materialien, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung3446254
2600International Journal of Contemporary Accounting Issues-IJCAI (formerly International Journal of Accounting & Finance IJAF), The Institute of Chartered Accountants of Nigeria (ICAN)3346234
2601Working Papers TIMES², ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles3276235
2602EU research and innovation paper series, Directorate General for Research and Innovation (DG RTD) of the European Commission3176217
2603Investigación Conjunta-Joint Research, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA3426343
2604iRASD Journal of Management, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)3266328
2605IfM-Materialien, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn3376495
2606Working Papers, Research Institute, International University of Japan3256536
2607Policy briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)3196519
2608International Journal of Information Systems and Change Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3366536
2609Bulletin of Political Economy, Bulletin of Political Economy3346535
2610Advances in Operations Research, Hindawi3796679
2611World Journal of Applied Economics, WERI-World Economic Research Institute3356638
2612Wissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, Federal Institute for Vocational Education and Training (BIBB), Bonn3136715
2613Papers, Centre for Health Economics, Monash University3316739
2614Ethiopian Journal of Economics, Ethiopian Economics Association3326732
2615PIDE Policy View Point, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics3196719
2616Noble International Journal of Business and Management Research, Noble Academic Publsiher3306730
2617Bulgarian Economic Papers, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski - Bulgaria // Center for Economic Theories and Policies at Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski3666886
2618Erudite Working Paper, Erudite3336839
2619Acta Mechanica Malaysia (AMM), Zibeline International Publishing3306837
2620Noble International Journal of Economics and Financial Research, Noble Academic Publsiher3526953
2621Water Conservation & Management (WCM), Zibeline International Publishing3337035
2622Economic Bulletin, Bank of Greece34871196
2623Journal of Time Series Econometrics, De Gruyter3607161
2624Journal of Entrepreneurial and Organizational Diversity, European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises3347135
2625International Journal of Social and Administrative Sciences, Asian Economic and Social Society3437244
2626Documentos de Trabajo, Banco Central de Costa Rica3237228
2627ZÖSS-Discussion Papers, University of Hamburg, Centre for Economic and Sociological Studies (CESS/ZÖSS)3327353
2628IMF Technical Notes and Manuals, International Monetary Fund3547354
2629FEEM Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)3297434
2630Journal of Social and Economic Statistics, Paradigm (also covers Journal of Social and Economic Statistics, Bucharest University of Economic Studies)3217423
2631Research papers & Policy papers on Commodities & Energy, Policy Center for the New South3347536
2632OSIPP Discussion Paper, Osaka School of International Public Policy, Osaka University3347539
2633Applied Finance and Accounting, Redfame publishing3527553
2634INFORMS Joural on Data Science, INFORMS3357643
2635Progress in IS, Springer3667666
2636Policy Hub, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta3267626
2637The International Journal of Business and Finance Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research3357637
2638Asian Business Review, Asian Business Consortium3537654
2639Organization Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited3407640
2640International Journal of Sustainable Energy and Environmental Research, Conscientia Beam3377637
2641Revista de Economía Institucional, Universidad Externado de Colombia - Facultad de Economía3227722
2642Revista de Economía del Rosario, Universidad del Rosario3477847
2643Speeches and Essays, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas3237823
2644Journal of Business Administration Research, Journal of Business Administration Research, Sciedu Press3257925
2645Economy, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group3227922
2646Journal of Scientific Reports, IJSAB International3437949
2647IMK Policy Brief, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute32479184
2648L'Actualité Economique, Société Canadienne de Science Economique3288028
2649LPEM FEBUI Working Papers, LPEM, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia3458155
26502019 Annual Meeting, February 2-5, 2019, Birmingham, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association3458145
2651American Journal of Trade and Policy, Asian Business Consortium3348336
26522023: The Future of (Ag-) Trade and Trade Governance in Times of Economic Sanctions and Declining Multilateralism, December 10-12, Clearwater Beach, FL, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium3428342
2653Development Research Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Development Studies3218326
2654Journal of Advances in Technology and Engineering Research, A/Professor Akbar A. Khatibi3398359
2655Theoretical and Practical Research in the Economic Fields, ASERS Publishing3368339
2656Journal of BRSA Banking and Financial Markets, Banking Regulation and Supervision Agency3188319
2657Capital Markets Review, Malaysian Finance Association3398643
2658Documentos de Trabajo (DT-AEHE), Asociación Española de Historia Económica3248626
2659International Journal of Financial Services Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd310386103
2660South Asian Survey, 3478662
2661Bio-based and Applied Economics Journal, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)3418752
2662International Journal of Business and Management, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences3428744
2663Global Journal of Social Sciences Studies, Online Science Publishing3318731
2664OECD Development Co-operation Working Papers, OECD Publishing3558855
2665Central European Journal of Public Policy, Paradigm3168822
2666Economic Studies in Inequality, Social Exclusion, and Well-Being, Springer3288828
2667European Financial and Accounting Journal, Prague University of Economics and Business3248824
2668Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER) Working Paper, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER), New Delhi, India3548955
2669Studies and Perspectives – ECLAC Subregional Headquarters for The Caribbean, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)3459178
2670Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos3259125
2671Management, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper3499151
2672International Journal of Business and Social Research, LAR Center Press (also covers International Journal of Business and Social Research, MIR Center for Socio-Economic Research)3599198
2673Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems, Springer3489348
2674PLOS Sustainability and Transformation, Public Library of Science3419442
2675TEPP Research Report, TEPP3319434
2676Environment & Ecosystem Science (EES), Zibeline International Publishing3199423
2677Department of Economics (DEMB), University of Modena and Reggio Emilia, Department of Economics "Marco Biagi"311295115
2678Notas Económicas, Faculty of Economics, University of Coimbra3299629
2679International Journal of Applied Behavioral Economics (IJABE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing3439643
2680Copernican Journal of Finance & Accounting, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika3789685
2681Journal of Economics and Econometrics, Economics and Econometrics Society3199622
2682Working Papers of Department of Decision Sciences and Information Management, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Decision Sciences and Information Management, Leuven36710067
2683Working Papers, Venice School of Management - Department of Management, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia33310035
2684The Journal of Mathematical Sociology, Taylor & Francis Journals36610067
2685Umeå Economic Studies, Umeå University, Department of Economics34710160
2686Revue Finance Contrôle Stratégie, revues.org32310123
2687Business, Management and Economics Research, Academic Research Publishing Group33510135
2688Japanese Journal of Agricultural Economics (formerly Japanese Journal of Rural Economics), Agricultural Economics Society of Japan (AESJ)34710255
2689Advanced Studies in Theoretical and Applied Econometrics, Springer33810338
2690Journal of Advances in Humanities and Social Sciences, Dr. Yi-Hsing Hsieh35710472
2691International Journal of Mobile Human Computer Interaction (IJMHCI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing33210433
2692WIFO Research Briefs, WIFO36210486
2693International Journal of Economics, Business and Management Studies, Online Science Publishing32610426
2694Journal of Finance and Investment Analysis, SCIENPRESS Ltd34110442
2695Transnational Marketing Journal, Oxbridge Publishing House, UK33910539
2696International Journal of Business Performance and Supply Chain Modelling, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34910549
2697USDA Miscellaneous, United States Department of Agriculture32410824
2698Working Paper Reihe der AK Wien - Materialien zu Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik35410865
2699Kieler Konjunkturberichte, Kiel Institute for the World Economy326109125
2700OECD Local Economic and Employment Development (LEED) Papers, OECD Publishing33511035
2701China Political Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited35611156
2702ACCRA, Association francophone de comptabilité35911359
2703International Journal of Public Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34811448
2704Ekonomia i Prawo, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika35811459
2705Acta Informatica Malaysia (AIM), Zibeline International Publishing32711428
2706International Journal of Corporate Governance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36011460
2707ETLA Reports, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy (also covers Discussion Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy)33411543
2708Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics, 35011556
2709International Studies of Economics, John Wiley & Sons33411635
2710Journal of Real Estate Literature, Taylor & Francis Journals34411744
2711JOURNAL STUDIA UNIVERSITATIS BABES-BOLYAI NEGOTIA, Babes-Bolyai University, Faculty of Business32711734
2712International Journal of Humanities, Arts and Social Sciences, Dr. Mohammad Hamad Al-khresheh34111850
2713EURINT, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University32412128
2714Journal of Human Resource Management, Comenius University in Bratislava, Faculty of Management34312143
2715Jurnal Siasat Bisnis, Management Development Centre (MDC) Department of Management, Faculty of Business and Economics Universitas Islam Indonesia34612247
2716EconSciences Library Books, EconSciences Library Books33312335
2717International Journal of Applied Geospatial Research (IJAGR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing33612336
2718Journal of Political Institutions and Political Economy, now publishers37312474
2719Journal of Economics Teaching, Journal of Economics Teaching367125100
2720International Journal of Strategic Decision Sciences (IJSDS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing34112741
2721EcoForum, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.34512748
2722Malaysian Journal of Geosciences (MJG), Zibeline International Publishing33112737
2723IAAE 2024 Conference, August 2-7, 2024, New Delhi, India, International Association of Agricultural Economists (IAAE)31812919
2724International Journal of Agricultural Research, Innovation and Technology (IJARIT), IJARIT Research Foundation33112935
2725Management Challenges in a Network Economy: Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM International Conference 2017, ToKnowPress33312933
2726Review of Applied Socio-Economic Research, Pro Global Science Association35312953
2727MaSSP reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)32313023
2728Homo Oeconomicus: Journal of Behavioral and Institutional Economics, Springer (also covers Homo Oeconomicus, Institute of SocioEconomics)367130105
2729International Journal of Knowledge and Systems Science (IJKSS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing32813142
2730Understanding Innovation, Springer32613326
2731International Journal of Reliability and Safety, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd32513325
2732International Journal of Innovation in the Digital Economy (IJIDE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing34713447
2733International Journal of Finance and Accounting, IPRJB33113436
2734International Journal of Emerging Trends in Social Sciences, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group34113441
2735Romanian Statistical Review Supplement, Romanian Statistical Review35113569
2736Regional and Sectoral Economic Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development35513567
2737Journal of Internet Banking and Commerce, Nahum Goldmann34813649
2738Industrielle Beziehungen. Zeitschrift für Arbeit, Organisation und Management, Verlag Barbara Budrich (also covers Industrielle Beziehungen - Zeitschrift fuer Arbeit, Organisation und Management - The German Journal of Industrial Relations, Rainer Hampp Verlag)35513769
2739Papers in Regional Science, Elsevier31713718
2740KDI Journal of Economic Policy, Korea Development Institute (KDI)39513999
2741Annals of the University of Craiova for Journalism, Communication and Management, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova32413928
2742Bulletin of Applied Economics, Risk Market Journals36414179
2743Creative Economy, Springer33514235
2744Studies in Applied Economics, The Johns Hopkins Institute for Applied Economics, Global Health, and the Study of Business Enterprise35714363
2745National Institute Global Economic Outlook, National Institute of Economic and Social Research33214332
2746Studies in Public Choice, Springer32514425
2747Journal of Social Economics Research, Conscientia Beam35914459
2748Journal of the ASFMRA, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers34314554
2749CES Technical Notes Series, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau32714727
2750Journal of Economic and Social Development, Clinical Journals Press33414737
2751International Journal of Revenue Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd3105149105
2752International Journal of Product Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34614946
2753Working Papers, Madras School of Economics,Chennai,India35315060
2754Review of Development and Change, 36115164
2755Global Journal of Intellectual & Developmental Disabilities, Juniper Publishers Inc.3146152147
2756PIDE Knowledge Brief, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics35115259
2757Palgrave Studies in Islamic Banking, Finance and Economics, Palgrave Macmillan32115221
2758Journal of Economics Library, EconSciences Journals34115345
2759Review of Agrarian Studies, Foundation for Agrarian Studies32915346
2760International Journal of Business Analytics (IJBAN), IGI Global Scientific Publishing35615458
2761International Journal of Customer Relationship Marketing and Management (IJCRMM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing34615547
2762CrossCultural Management Journal, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department34015641
2763Economic Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City36915782
2764Waste, MDPI35515866
2765Computer and Information Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education31915819
2766Management, Paradigm32716127
2767Journal of Economics and Political Economy, EconSciences Journals33016234
2768Géographie, économie, société, Lavoisier34416244
2769Working Papers, Institute of Economic Research35816258
2770International Symposia in Economic Theory and Econometrics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited33416434
2771Insight on Africa, 35616561
2772Studies in Economics and Econometrics, Taylor & Francis Journals37116673
2773Merits, MDPI36916680
2774Academica Turistica - Tourism and Innovation Journal, University of Primorska Press34316685
2775Revue de la Régulation - Capitalisme, institutions, pouvoirs, Association Recherche et Régulation34016740
2776International Journal for Research in Vocational Education and Training (IJRVET), European Research Network in Vocational Education and Training (VETNET), European Educational Research Association34716782
2777Policy briefs on Commodities & Energy, Policy Center for the New South33416736
2778Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft - WuG, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik36316884
2779Journal of Management and Business Administration. Central Europe, Paradigm32916830
2780International Journal of Sociotechnology and Knowledge Development (IJSKD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing35716980
2781Working Papers, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore34516947
2782ZFW – Advances in Economic Geography, De Gruyter35117059
2783Asian Journal of Empirical Research, Asian Economic and Social Society37317075
2784Alphanumeric Journal, Bahadir Fatih Yildirim34917150
2785Studii Financiare (Financial Studies), Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"35617260
2786Fedea Economy Notes, FEDEA33417348
2787Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik, De Gruyter35317357
2788Dependence Modeling, De Gruyter37117980
2789Perspectives in Law, Business and Innovation, Springer34417944
2790Review of European Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education34418151
2791Industrial Law Journal, Industrial Law Society35418354
2792Revue française d'économie, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Française d'Économie, Programme National Persée)35518355
2793International Journal of Diplomacy and Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36418464
2794Sustainable Agriculture Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education38818591
2795Discussion Papers, Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence (also covers Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence (ESCoE) Discussion Papers (2017-2023 papers hosted by The National Institute of Economic and Social Research), Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence (ESCoE))3292185599
2796Revista Finanzas y Politica Economica, Universidad Católica de Colombia35218760
2797Annals of marketing-mba, Department of Marketing, Marketing MBA (RSconsult)32218724
2798Jahrbuch für Wirtschaftsgeschichte / Economic History Yearbook, De Gruyter32518725
2799Journal of Accounting, Business and Finance Research, Scientific Publishing Institute33518835
2800International Journal of Intelligent Information Technologies (IJIIT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing35118954
2801E&M Economics and Management, Technical University of Liberec, Faculty of Economics35718958
2802International Journal of Business Continuity and Risk Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd35519055
2803Transportation Journal, John Wiley & Sons368190154
2804Economic Review, Hitotsubashi University35019150
2805International Journal of Project Organisation and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36519365
2806Access Journal, Access Press Publishing House34719565
2807International Journal of Information System Modeling and Design (IJISMD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing32719627
2808Journal of Systems Science and Information, De Gruyter33119734
2809Economic Consultant, Scientific and Educational Initiative LLC32719929
2810Foundations of Management, Paradigm32120122
2811NISPAcee Journal of Public Administration and Policy, Paradigm34820271
2812Economics and Management, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD34220255
2813Journal of King Abdulaziz University: Islamic Economics, King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.33520393
2814International Journal of Critical Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd37420374
2815Studia Universitatis „Vasile Goldis” Arad – Economics Series, Paradigm36020590
2816Bulletin of Geography. Socio-economic Series, Paradigm33220638
2817OLSZTYN ECONOMIC JOURNAL, University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn, Faculty of Economic Sciences35421054
2818Business Management and Strategy, Macrothink Institute37921386
2819The Review of Socionetwork Strategies, Springer36521395
2820International Journal of Information Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34021340
2821Arbeitsberichte der ARL: Aufsätze, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft33421959
2822International Journal of Environmental Technology and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd33521935
2823Acta Informatica Pragensia, Prague University of Economics and Business37221972
2824Management of Sustainable Development, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences (also covers Management of Sustainable Development, Paradigm)32822044
2825Advances in Japanese Business and Economics, Springer34922049
2826Agrarian South: Journal of Political Economy, Centre for Agrarian Research and Education for South35022279
2827FDZ-Datenreport. Documentation on Labour Market Data, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]332247
2828Oradea Journal of Business and Economics, Paradigm (also covers Oradea Journal of Business and Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics)375224160
2829International Journal of Fuzzy System Applications (IJFSA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing33522536
2830International Journal of Technology and Human Interaction (IJTHI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing35522657
2831Proceedings of Economics and Finance Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences36622866
2832R-Economy, Ural Federal University, Graduate School of Economics and Management38322987
2833Journal of Economic Impact, Science Impact Publishers388232103
2834Scientia Moralitas Journal, Scientia Moralitas, Research Institute33123335
2835Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment Journal, De Gruyter33323336
2836Organizacija, Paradigm33523335
2837Naše gospodarstvo/Our economy, Paradigm32023422
2838Biostatistics and Biometrics Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.34023548
2839International Studies, 35223556
2840Books, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)36723572
2841International Journal of Finance, Insurance and Risk Management, International Journal of Finance, Insurance and Risk Management35923868
2842International Journal of Healthcare Information Systems and Informatics (IJHISI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing33624242
2843International Journal of Management Concepts and Philosophy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34624348
2844Public administration issues, Higher School of Economics3102245105
2845Environmental & Socio-economic Studies, Paradigm33324637
2846Business Systems Research, Paradigm33524642
2847International Journal of Statistics and Probability, Canadian Center of Science and Education35724770
2848Bank i Kredyt, Narodowy Bank Polski378251116
2849Innovations, De Boeck Université36925170
2850Gender, Development and Social Change, Palgrave Macmillan33625636
2851Canadian Tax Journal, Canadian Tax Foundation35625857
2852Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía (also covers Revista Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, CIE)358262100
2853Evidence-based HRM, Emerald Group Publishing Limited34926449
2854Soil and Water Research, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences366266115
2855Financial Internet Quarterly (formerly e-Finanse), Paradigm (also covers "e-Finanse", University of Information Technology and Management, Institute of Financial Research and Analysis)36827069
2856TalTech Journal of European Studies, Paradigm34327047
2857International Journal of English Language and Literature Studies, Asian Economic and Social Society35227053
2858Revue française de socio-Economie, La découverte34227142
2859EKONOMIAZ. Revista vasca de Economía, Gobierno Vasco / Eusko Jaurlaritza / Basque Government33627438
2860International Journal of Data Analysis Techniques and Strategies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd35127851
2861SEA - Practical Application of Science, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department35328560
2862Journal of New Economy, Ural State University of Economics36628587
2863Economics, Law, and Institutions in Asia Pacific, Springer35828759
2864Business Excellence and Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania370289100
2865Financial Internet Quarterly, University of Information Technology and Management in Rzeszów35829258
2866Journal of Public Administration and Governance, Macrothink Institute37929281
2867Folia Oeconomica Stetinensia, Paradigm34829955
2868European Journal of Accounting, Finance & Business, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania - Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, West University of Timisoara, Romania - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration32630159
2869Economic Thought and Practice, Department of Economics and Business, University of Dubrovnik35130364
2870Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Armand Colin (also covers Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Editions NecPlus)38730588
2871Economy & Business Journal, International Scientific Publications, Bulgaria35830769
2872Engineering Management in Production and Services, Paradigm33431235
2873Population (french edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED) (also covers Population (english edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED))35531579
2874Global Economic Observer, "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences;Institute for World Economy of the Romanian Academy36831676
2875Journal of Brand Strategy, Henry Stewart Publications37132271
2876Springer Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Springer33532335
2877ORDO. Jahrbuch für die Ordnung von Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft, De Gruyter33232334
2878Remef - Revista Mexicana de Economía y Finanzas Nueva Época REMEF (The Mexican Journal of Economics and Finance), Instituto Mexicano de Ejecutivos de Finanzas, IMEF35932372
2879CEMA Working Papers: Serie Documentos de Trabajo., Universidad del CEMA32632480
2880Journal of Digital Banking, Henry Stewart Publications37032670
2881Journal of Digital & Social Media Marketing, Henry Stewart Publications35432854
2882Geographies, MDPI374329115
2883Thesis Commons, Center for Open Science35233452
2884Utilitas, Cambridge University Press34833648
2885Policy briefs on Economic Trends and Policies, Policy Center for the New South33833843
2886International Journal of Networking and Virtual Organisations, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd36233862
2887The USV Annals of Economics and Public Administration, Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration (also covers The Annals of the "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava. Fascicle of The Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration)34933949
2888International Journal of Rail Transportation, Taylor & Francis Journals36934369
2889Micro & Macro Marketing, Società editrice il Mulino33734337
2890Contemporary Review of the Middle East, 35134564
2891Defense & Security Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals36335163
2892Journal of Urban Regeneration and Renewal, Henry Stewart Publications34535645
2893Perspectives of Law and Public Administration, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)33635641
2894Boletín Económico, Banco de España34336344
2895Nursing Research and Practice, Hindawi (also covers Nursing Research and Practice, John Wiley & Sons)35337156
2896Indian Journal of Gender Studies, Centre for Women's Development Studies36237672
2897Social Science Japan Journal, University of Tokyo and Oxford University Press35338255
2898Palgrave Studies in the History of Finance, Palgrave Macmillan33038334
2899Upravlenets, Ural State University of Economics384385148
2900Revista de Economia e Sociologia Rural (RESR), Sociedade Brasileira de Economia e Sociologia Rural35938968
2901Working Paper Forschungsförderung, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf376391104
2902Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development (In Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Monitoring of Russia's Economic Outlook. Trends and Challenges of Socio-Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy)31839220
2903Asian Journal of Education and Training, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group393394102
2904Books, IntechOpen34539745
2905Quaestiones Geographicae, Paradigm33641543
2906Russian Economic Development, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy (also covers Model Calculations of Short-Term Forecasts of Russian Economic Time Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy)35241674
2907Izvestia Journal of the Union of Scientists - Varna. Economic Sciences Series, Union of Scientists - Varna, Economic Sciences Section34941767
2908Chapters, Banco de la Republica de Colombia33242039
2909Action Learning: Research and Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals34042941
2910Journal of Mathematics Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education33943161
2911Russian Journal of Industrial Economics, MISIS34243647
2912PLOS Digital Health, Public Library of Science34644955
2913Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)38045680
2914Humanities and Social Sciences Letters, Conscientia Beam39145791
2915Eco Notepad, Banque de France39646596
2916Marketing Review St.Gallen, Universität St.Gallen, Institut für Marketing und Customer Insight34246649
2917India Quarterly: A Journal of International Affairs, 35450470
2918Journal of Baltic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals35550855
2919Postmodern Openings, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics3117513203
2920International Journal of Web-Based Learning and Teaching Technologies (IJWLTT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing36352065
2921Journal of Balkan and Near Eastern Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals38252282
2922Journal of Forest Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences350529127
2923Social Sciences and Education Research Review, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova369539153
29242024 Annual Meeting, July 28-30, New Orleans, LA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association37356875
2925SWP Comments, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs37457274
2926CBU International Conference Proceedings, ISE Research Institute37857679
2927Journal of Financial Crises, Yale Program on Financial Stability (YPFS) (also covers Journal of Financial Crises, Yale Program on Financial Stability (YPFS))384582144
2928Revue d'économie financière, Association d'économie financière (also covers Revue d'Économie Financière, Programme National Persée)36158562
2929European Journal of Education and Pedagogy, European Open Science34460097
2930Contemporary Economy Journal, Constantin Brancoveanu University37260680
2931Journal of Intellectual Property Law and Practice, Oxford University Press35562055
2932Data and Metadata, AG Editor34162841
29332025 AAEA & WAEA Joint Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2025, Denver, CO, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association34663849
2934Abstract and Applied Analysis, Hindawi (also covers Abstract and Applied Analysis, John Wiley & Sons)3133643200
2935International Journal of Sciences, Office ijSciences363672148
2936Small Wars and Insurgencies, Taylor & Francis Journals39767897
2937Studies in Conflict and Terrorism, Taylor & Francis Journals33968739
2938Studies in Media and Communication, Redfame publishing369694101
2939Journal of Borderlands Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals3124704124
2940Oblik i finansi, Institute of Accounting and Finance350715135
2941Plant, Soil and Environment, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences3177755360
2942Book chapters-LUMEN Proceedings, Editura Lumen3116767169
2943Journal of Southern African Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals38177781
2944Clinical Nursing Research, 3101804166
2945Drug Safety, Springer31611197560
2946Behavioral Ecology, International Society for Behavioral Ecology31041225262
2947European Journal of Engineering and Technology Research, European Open Science3531376139
2948Global Journal of Health Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education31401454177
2949World Journal of English Language, Sciedu Press31161635201
2950Statistical Software Components, Boston College Department of Economics381213481
2951International Journal of Innovative Research and Scientific Studies, Innovative Research Publishing31602597160
2952International Journal of Research and Scientific Innovation, International Journal of Research and Scientific Innovation (IJRSI)3862694103
2953Edelweiss Applied Science and Technology, Learning Gate31083631108
2954International Journal of Research and Innovation in Social Science, International Journal of Research and Innovation in Social Science (IJRISS)32449280537
   VfS Annual Conference 2016 (Augsburg): Demographic Change, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association218218
   ASTI summary notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2424
   Books, American Enterprise Institute2626
   Special Reports / Sondergutachten, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung2424
   Palgrave Studies in Risk and Insurance, Palgrave Macmillan213213
   Ecological Economics Papers, Institute of Ecological Economics235335
   OECD Working Papers on Sovereign Borrowing and Public Debt Management, OECD Publishing2434
   Taxation Survey, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission27310
   International Economic Association Series, Palgrave Macmillan221321
   CEPN Working Papers, HAL218318
   Discussion Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility2434
   Working Papers, University of Pennsylvania, Wharton School, Weiss Center231332
   Economics Working Papers, Queen's Management School, Queen's University Belfast236337
   SBP Research Bulletin, State Bank of Pakistan, Research Department2434
   Quaderni di Dipartimento, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna2838
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Health and Wellbeing.22673267
   Research Papers, Büro des Produktivitätsrates2335
   Working Paper Series, Dickinson College, Department of Economics212312
   ASTI synthesis reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2939
   Quantitative Perspectives on Behavioral Economics and Finance, Palgrave Macmillan213313
   Theory and Decision Library C, Springer2636
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Demography and Inequality, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2636
   IMF Spillover Notes, International Monetary Fund212313
   LEAP Working Papers, Luiss Institute for European Analysis and Policy21414141
   SSE Working Paper Series in Economics, Stockholm School of Economics221422
   ESTUDIOS ECONOMICOS EEBOOK, Euro-American Association of Economic Development2747
   Arbeitspapiere, Liechtenstein-Institut210410
   NCER Working Paper Series, National Centre for Econometric Research252452
   Beiträge zur Ordnungstheorie und Ordnungspolitik, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen;Walter Eucken Institut, Freiburg, Germany2444
   Discussion Papers, Research Professorship Market Design: Theory and Pragmatics, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2848
   CEMAP Working Papers, Durham University Business School225425
   UO Working Papers, University of Augsburg, Chair of Management and Organization216416
   Center for Indian Country Development series, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis218419
   Working Papers, Adolfo Ibáñez University, School of Government2646
   Selected Books, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR402949
   a/ Working Papers Series, Italian Association for the Study of Economic Asymmetries, Rome (Italy)2545
   PEGNet Policy Studies, PEGNet - Poverty Reduction, Equity and Growth Network, Kiel Institute for the World Economy2646
   Journal of Gambling Business and Economics, University of Buckingham Press2646
   Research Reports, VATT Institute for Economic Research232532
   VÖÖ Discussion Papers, Vereinigung für Ökologische Ökonomie e.V. (VÖÖ)215521
   IADI Survey Briefs, International Association of Deposit Insurers28511
   Working Papers, Economic Growth Center, Yale University23155315
   Working Papers in Economic Theory, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)210510
   Themes in Economics, Springer218518
   Working Papers, National Institute of Economic Research223523
   Research Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia2454
   BeFinD Policy Briefs, University of Namur, Department of Economics2555
   Technical papers, Infrastructure Victoria2556
   Investigación Conjunta-Joint Research, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA2555
   Stata Press books, StataCorp LLC212612
   International Journal of Stochastic Analysis, Hindawi210610
   Working Papers, Hong Kong Institute for Monetary Research213613
   Forschungsförderung Policy Briefs, Hans Böckler Foundation2565
   SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum226628
   Economic Policy Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis2666
   Basic Papers, Forum New Economy210610
   Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Statistiche, Università degli Studi di Salerno218618
   PIDE Monograph Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics210610
   Faculty Working Papers, School of Economics and Business Administration, University of Navarra218618
   Discussion Papers in Finance, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics218618
   Globelics Working Paper Series, Globelics - Global Network for Economics of Learning, Innovation, and Competence Building Systems, Aalborg University, Department of Business and Management243643
   BFAP Reports, Bureau for Food and Agricultural Policy (BFAP), BFAP Reports2565
   Books, Red Investigadores de Economía227627
   LEAF Working Paper Series, University of Lincoln, Lincoln International Business School, Lincoln Economics and Finance Research Group (LEAF)2576
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2023, Stata Users Group2575
   Working Papers Series. Documentos de Trabajo, Fedesarrollo2879
   Journal of Finance and Accounting Research, University of Management and Technology, Lahore2878
   Working Papers, Policy Studies Institute2374
   Páginas Selectas de la CEPAL, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2676
   CEERP Working Paper Series, Centre for Energy Economics Research and Policy, Heriot-Watt University242743
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Microeconomics, now publishers211711
   Working Papers, South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment2879
   Legal Working Paper Series, European Central Bank2676
   Journal of Marketing and Logistics (JML), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)2484
   KCG Policy Papers, Kiel Centre for Globalization (KCG)214815
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Occasional Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS);Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)2689
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2017, Stata Users Group233834
   Issue Reports, Farm Foundation222823
   UCL SSEES Economics and Business working paper series, UCL School of Slavonic and East European Studies (SSEES)227827
   CIRANO Monographs, CIRANO2585
   CMI Working Papers, CMI (Chr. Michelsen Institute), Bergen, Norway2889
   wiiw Statistical Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw211811
   Working Paper series, University of Connecticut, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy214814
   IFC Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements2989
   Cahiers de recherche CREATE, CREATE228928
   Health, Nutrition and Population (HNP) Discussion Paper Series, The World Bank2797
   2023 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 6-8, 2023, New Orleans, Louisiana, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association217917
   Working Papers. Serie EC, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)2697
   Working Papers, Escuela de Negocios y Economía, Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso210911
   Topics in Regulatory Economics and Policy, Springer210910
   Discussion Papers, Meisei University, School of Economics2999
   Cooperative Management, Springer210910
   Post-Nairobi WTO Agenda, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)2797
   Journal of Information, Conscientia Beam2797
   OECD Corporate Governance Working Papers, OECD Publishing217917
   World of economics and management / Vestnik NSU. Series: Social and Economics Sciences, Socionet2101010
   Working Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility22105
   Book Chapters, Hoover Institution, Stanford University28108
   Notes, EU Tax Observatory2151015
   Economics Department, Working Paper Series, Economics Department, Pomona College2511051
   Policy Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)29109
   Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems, Springer2251025
   Community Affairs Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia2151015
   Ibero America Institute for Econ. Research (IAI) Discussion Papers, Ibero-America Institute for Economic Research2291029
   ZOE Discussion Papers, ZOE. institute for future-fit economies, Bonn2221026
   Discussion Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Department of Agricultural Economics and Management2131113
   DIW focus, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research2121112
   Space Economics Working Papers, Institute for Space Economics251111
   NDSU Agricultural Trade Monitor, North Dakota State University25116
   Working Papers of Institute for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting2121112
   CEnREP Working Papers, North Carolina State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics2111112
   Studies and Perspectives – ECLAC Office in Washington, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)27118
   Review of Agricultural and Applied Economics (RAAE), Faculty of Economics and Management, Slovak Agricultural University in Nitra (also covers Acta Oeconomica et Informatica, Faculty of Economics and Management, Slovak Agricultural University in Nitra (FEM SPU))2111111
   Sustainable Global Supply Chains Discussion Papers, Research Network Sustainable Global Supply Chains28118
   Dynamic Econometric Models, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika27117
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Center for Civil Society Research, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2121113
   Discussion Papers CRR Discussion Paper Series A: General, Shiga University, Faculty of Economics,Center for Risk Research25126
   Duisburger Beiträge zur soziologischen Forschung, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Sociology25125
   Revista Ecos de Economía, Universidad EAFIT2101210
   Center for Growth and Opportunity at Utah State University, Center for Growth and Opportunity2241224
   ESRI Discussion paper series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)2121212
   Jurnal Ekonomi Indonesia, Ikatan Sarjana Ekonomi Indonesia - ISEI26126
   Analysis, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program2141214
   Annual Meeting Plenary, Society for Economic Dynamics2101210
   Papers, Innocenti Report Card2101210
   Bayreuth Reports on Information Systems Management, University of Bayreuth, Chair of Information Systems Management28128
   FZG Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Research Center for Generational Contracts (FZG)291210
   The Northeast Asian Economic Review, ERINA - Economic Research Institute for Northeast Asia2101312
   Journal of Competences, Strategy & Management, Rainer Hampp Verlag2141314
   MIOIR Working Paper Series, The Manchester Institute of Innovation Research (MIoIR), The University of Manchester2101310
   Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Transition Economies, Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)2191319
   Quarterly Journal of Econometrics Research, Conscientia Beam2121312
   Development Engineering, Elsevier2221322
   International Law and Economics, Springer26136
   Discussion Papers in Economic Behaviour, University of Valencia, ERI-CES2101310
   In the Balance, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis2101310
   Adult Skills in Focus, OECD Publishing28138
   IWH Technical Reports, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)26136
   CVER Briefing Notes, Centre for Vocational Education Research2161317
   Palgrave Studies in Islamic Banking, Finance and Economics, Palgrave Macmillan28138
   IADI Fintech Briefs, International Association of Deposit Insurers2101416
   Joint Publications, International Policy Centre26146
   University of California at Santa Barbara, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara291411
   E3 Journal of Business Management and Economics., E3 Journals2101410
   Working Papers, The German University in Cairo, Faculty of Management Technology2121412
   Eastern Journal of Economics and Finance, Online Science Publishing2151415
   Wuppertal Papers, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy2121412
   Review of Plant Studies, Conscientia Beam23143
   Working papers of Transitions Energétiques et Environnementales (TREE), HAL2141414
   GSICS Working Paper Series, Graduate School of International Cooperation Studies, Kobe University2191419
   IdEP Economic Papers, USI Università della Svizzera italiana2241527
   Working Paper Series/Institute for Cryptoeconomics/Interdisciplinary Research, WU Vienna University of Economics and Business2131517
   DEA Working Papers, Universitat de les Illes Balears, Departament d'Economía Aplicada2121513
   DoCMA Working Papers, TU Dortmund University, Dortmund Center for Data-based Media Analysis (DoCMA)2141525
   IBS Research Reports, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych2141518
   Bulletins "German Manufacturing Survey", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)24154
   Advances in the Economic Analysis of Participatory & Labor-Managed Firms, Emerald Group Publishing Limited27157
   Economic Policy Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile27158
   Cuadernos de Historia Económica, Banco de la República, Economía Regional271510
   Research Paper Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy25157
   Big Data In Water Resources Engineering (BDWRE), Zibeline International Publishing261513
   Discussion Papers, University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna, Department of Economics and Social Sciences, Institute for Sustainable Economic Development2111511
   Discussion Paper Series, Universitaet Augsburg, Institute for Economics2141515
   Journal of Business, LAR Center Press2111611
   New England Public Policy Center Research Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston291613
   Studies in Political Economy, Springer29169
   Kiel Reports, Kiel Institute for the World Economy2251627
   Notas de Investigación Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile2141615
   Canadian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2017, Stata Users Group2191619
   Economics Working Papers, College of Business and Economics, University of Johannesburg, South Africa2111611
   Computational Methods in Social Sciences (CMSS), "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences25165
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Digital Mobility and Social Differentiation, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2101612
   Reutlingen Working Papers on Marketing & Management, Reutlingen University, ESB Business School25165
   94th Annual Conference, April 15-17, 2020, K U Leuven, Belgium (Cancelled), Agricultural Economics Society - AES2491649
   Working Papers, Gebze Technical University, Department of Economics2171717
   IWH Policy Notes, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)2131715
   Serie de Documentos en Economía y Violencia, Centro de Investigaciones en Violencia, Instituciones y Desarrollo Económico (VIDE)2141716
   Pressburg Economic Review, Pressburg Economic Centre, London, UK29179
   Journal of Regional Economics, Anser Press27177
   2019 Conference, April 15-16, 2019, Minneapolis, Minnesota, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management26176
   IMFG Perspectives, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance2101710
   Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Volkswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics2141816
   2022 Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition, October 17-18, 2022, Detroit, Michigan, Regional Research Committee NC-1177 (formerly NC-1014): Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition2251825
   2017 Conference, April 24-25, 2017, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management27187
   Banking Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia2141815
   IZA Standpunkte, Institute of Labor Economics (IZA)2201821
   Avances de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)2211821
   Treasury Working Paper Series, New Zealand Treasury2191823
   Australasian Agribusiness Review, University of Melbourne, Department of Agriculture and Food Systems2171821
   EAG Discussions Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division2211822
   MSR Working Papers, M&S Research Hub institute2211821
   London Stata Conference 2022, Stata Users Group28188
   The Constitutional Economics Network Working Papers, University of Freiburg, Department of Economic Policy and Constitutional Economic Theory291811
   TUT Economic Research Series, Department of Finance and Economics, Tallinn University of Technology22219244
   Working Papers, University of South Florida, Department of Economics2231927
   Consumer & Community Context, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)29199
   2022 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group24194
   Libros en Línea, Universidad de los Andes, Facultad de Economía, CEDE2211921
   LIUC Papers in Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)2181922
   KASBIT Business Journals (KBJ), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)2131913
   Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Betriebswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics281914
   IFPRP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)27197
   2023 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group27197
   eabh Papers, The European Association for Banking and Financial History (EABH)2221924
   Journal of Internet and Digital Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2231923
   Exploring the Basic Income Guarantee, Palgrave Macmillan2202020
   Documentos de Investigación, Universidad ORT Uruguay. Facultad de Administración y Ciencias Sociales2162017
   Review of Social Sciences, LAR Center Press2112011
   wiiw Forecast Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw29209
   Discussion paper series. A, Graduate School of Economics and Business Administration, Hokkaido University2162016
   Journal of Economic Statistics, Anser Press26206
   Working Papers, Dalhousie University, Department of Economics2272028
   Books - LUMEN Proceedings, Editura Lumen2172017
   Working Paper, Helmut Schmidt University, Hamburg2112025
   iRASD Journal of Energy and Environment, International Research Alliance for Sustainable Development (iRASD)292010
   International Journal for Re-Views in Empirical Economics (IREE), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics2102012
   Working Papers, SITES29209
   OECD Regulatory Policy Working Papers, OECD Publishing2122012
   Journal of Complex Analysis, Hindawi27207
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Sachsen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]24215
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Globalization, Work, and Production, WZB Berlin Social Science Center2132121
   Economics Department Working Papers, Department of Economics, Parma University (Italy)2122115
   APEC Study Series, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy25215
   International Journal of Digital Technology and Economy, Algebra University College25215
   Working papers Globalization - Economic, Social and Moral Implications, April 2017, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies2112111
   International Journal of Multinational Corporation Strategy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd27217
   NAC Analytica Working Paper, NAC Analytica, Nazarbayev University2122120
   The International Journal of Economic Behavior - IJEB, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest2102110
   Springer Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Springer28218
   Accountancy, Economics, and Finance Working Papers, Heriot-Watt University, Department of Accountancy, Economics, and Finance292111
   Working Papers of ECOOM - Centre for Research and Development Monitoring, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), ECOOM - Centre for Research and Development Monitoring2122112
   IBS Policy Papers, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych27218
   AgriXiv, Center for Open Science2132213
   Advances in Financial Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2142214
   Working Papers. Serie AD, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)28229
   Management Issues in Healthcare System, EUROKD27227
   Bremen Energy Working Papers, Bremen Energy Research2132220
   IAT Discussion Papers, Institut Arbeit und Technik (IAT), Westfälische Hochschule, University of Applied Sciences2122212
   Discussion Papers, European Stability Mechanism2102214
   Working Paper Series, Hitotsubashi University Center for Financial Research28228
   Wuppertal Reports, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy29229
   SCEPA policy note series., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School29239
   Working Papers, Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute for Technology and Innovation Management2152340
   Working Papers, Laboratoire Lieux, Identités, eSpaces et Activités (LISA)2152316
   Lester Ingber Papers, Lester Ingber262354
   Working Papers AFED, Association Francaise d'Economie du Droit (AFED)2102312
   Göteborg Papers in Economic History, University of Gothenburg, Unit for Economic History2102325
   Working Papers, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)2212322
   Expert Journal of Finance, Sprint Investify2172332
   CIW Discussion Papers, University of Münster, Center for Interdisciplinary Economics (CIW)2172417
   International Journal of Food and Beverage Manufacturing and Business Models (IJFBMBM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2182418
   Human Resource Research, Macrothink Institute2122412
   Portuguese Journal of Management Studies, ISEG, Universidade de Lisboa2172417
   FRB Atlanta Community and Economic Development Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta292415
   JRC Working Papers on Economic Analysis of Policies for Africa, Joint Research Centre2122416
   Perspectives from Social Economics, Palgrave Macmillan26246
   Working Papers of Agricultural Policy, University of Kiel, Department of Agricultural Economics, Chair of Agricultural Policy2142515
   International Journal of IT/Business Alignment and Governance (IJITBAG), IGI Global Scientific Publishing28258
   Research Contributions to Organizational Sociology and Innovation Studies, SOI Discussion Papers, University of Stuttgart, Institute for Social Sciences, Department of Organizational Sociology and Innovation Studies2162599
   MNB Occasional Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)2262527
   Journal of Advances in Health and Medical Sciences, Balachandar S. Sayapathi2122515
   Marketing – from Information to Decision Journal, Paradigm28259
   OECD Going Digital Toolkit Notes, OECD Publishing2172517
   Documentos de Trabajo, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad de Zaragoza2222527
   ASARC Working Papers, The Australian National University, Australia South Asia Research Centre2202520
   French Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group216725167
   Consumer Finance Institute discussion papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia2112512
   Working Papers MPIA, PEP-MPIA2172519
   ICDD Working Papers, University of Kassel, Fachbereich Gesellschaftswissenschaften (Social Sciences), Internatioanl Center for Development and Decent Work (ICDD)26256
   HFI Working Papers, Institute of Retail Economics (Handelns Forskningsinstitut)262615
   Journal of Sustainable Development Issues (JOSDI), SDIjournals272614
   Research in Economics and Business: Central and Eastern Europe, Tallinn School of Economics and Business Administration, Tallinn University of Technology25265
   Studies in Economic History, Springer2252625
   Economics & Statistics Discussion Papers, University of Molise, Department of Economics2372643
   Working Papers, Chair for Economic Policy, University of Hamburg2122785
   Amber Waves:The Economics of Food, Farming, Natural Resources, and Rural America, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service24274
   Macro Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2152715
   Asian Themes in Social Sciences Research, Knowledge Press2232723
   State and Local Pension Plans Briefs, Center for Retirement Research2112711
   FiFo Discussion Papers - Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics2332734
   Journal of World Economy: Transformations & Transitions, ERUDITUS27277
   Journal of Information Privacy and Security, Taylor & Francis Journals27277
   Discussion papers, ERINA - Economic Research Institute for Northeast Asia2172717
   Economics, Department of Economics, Central bank of Iceland292716
   London Stata Conference 2019, Stata Users Group213727137
   Working Papers, Development and Policies Research Center (DEPOCEN), Vietnam2132713
   Notes ouest-africaines, OECD Publishing29289
   Sede Subregional de la CEPAL para el Caribe (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)27289
   Thuenen-Series of Applied Economic Theory, University of Rostock, Institute of Economics2122813
   FrenXiv, Center for Open Science25289
   BEA Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis2142821
   Экономика региона, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки «Институт экономики Уральского отделения Российской академии наук»25285
   IRS Dialog, Leibniz Institute for Research on Society and Space (IRS)2132816
   RatSWD Working Papers, German Data Forum (RatSWD)2122816
   Growth, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group2132913
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Azerbaijan Republic27297
   Modern Supply Chain Research and Applications, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2182918
   Research Report, University of Groningen, FEB Research Institute (FEBRI)24295
   International Journal of Development and Conflict, Gokhale Institute of Politics and Economics2202920
   Working Papers, Forum New Economy2192926
   Sustainable Food Systems Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development2162917
   Working Papers on East Asian Studies, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of East Asian Studies IN-EAST29309
   DICE Ordnungspolitische Perspektiven, Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)2143040
   ERI-BAS Books, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute25305
   wiiw Research Reports in German language, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw2163019
   GWS Research Report Series, GWS - Institute of Economic Structures Research273011
   TERG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University25316
   Journal of Comments and Replications in Economics (JCRE), ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics2103110
   SOFI Working Papers in Labour Economics, Stockholm University, Swedish Institute for Social Research2183119
   AEI Economic Perspectives, American Enterprise Institute2113111
   International Journal of Circular Economy and Waste Management (IJCEWM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2153115
   Working Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy28318
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Ilorin2113211
   Teaching in Focus, OECD Publishing2143214
   Quarterly selection of articles - Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France28328
   IOB Discussion Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy (IOB)28329
   Technical Notes, Instituto de Estudos para Políticas de Saúde29339
   PIDE Books, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics22332
   Policy Papers, University of Konstanz, Cluster of Excellence "The Politics of Inequality. Perceptions, Participation and Policies"2123312
   CEEP-BIT Books, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research (CEEP), Beijing Institute of Technology2223322
   Working Papers, Botswana Institute for Development Policy Analysis2153351
   Journal of Academic Research in Economics, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Accounting and Financial Management Constanta27338
   Research in Economic History, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2133313
   Journal of Optimization, Hindawi2183318
   Community Development Research Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco28338
   Journal of Applied Farm Economics, Purdue University2243326
   International Journal of Developing Country Studies, CARI Journals Limited27347
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Economice si Administrative/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Economical and Administrative Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics2103410
   mBank - CASE Seminar Proceedings, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research2113411
   MIR Series in International Business, Springer2103410
   DeFiPP Working Papers, University of Namur, Development Finance and Public Policies2153418
   International Journal of Service and Computing Oriented Manufacturing, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd26346
   CEPEO Briefing Note Series, UCL Centre for Education Policy and Equalising Opportunities2153526
   International Journal of Business Research and Management (IJBRM), Computer Science Journals (CSC Journals)2133521
   Books, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)2173518
   North Economic Review, Technical University of Cluj Napoca, Department of Economics and Physics2173517
   Asian Themes in Social Sciences Research, Online Academic Press2203520
   Binzagr Institute for Sustainable Prosperity, Palgrave Macmillan2113511
   French Stata Users' Group Meetings 2024, Stata Users Group2123512
   Journal of Derivatives and Quantitative Studies: 선물연구, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2193619
   Insight Papers, The Productivity Institute2183626
   Russian Journal of Agricultural and Socio-Economic Sciences, CyberLeninka;Редакция журнала Russian Journal of Agricultural and Socio-Economic Sciences2123612
   6th International OFEL Conference on Governance, Management and Entrepreneurship. New Business Models and Institutional Entrepreneurs: Leading Disruptive Change (Dubrovnik, 2018), Governance Research and Development Centre (CIRU), Zagreb27367
   Proceedings - Economic Policy Symposium - Jackson Hole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2193619
   American Journal of Accounting, AJPO2113711
   International Journal of Operations Management, Inovatus Services Ltd.2153715
   Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2022), Hybrid Conference, Opatija, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb2173717
   Staff Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics2103713
   International Journal of Synthetic Emotions (IJSE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing26376
   Research papers & Policy papers on Trade Dynamics and Policies, Policy Center for the New South2203722
   IAMO Policy Briefs, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO)2243724
   ITS Conference, Online Event 2020, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)2143714
   International Journal of Innovation and Regional Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2303830
   Policy Discussion Papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)2393843
   British Actuarial Journal, Cambridge University Press2193819
   Económica, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata2203820
   Books, Rainer Hampp Verlag2153815
   IIM Ranchi Journal of Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2213821
   The Open Sports Sciences Journal, Bentham Open2193819
   International Journal of Global Sustainability, Macrothink Institute2133813
   International Investment Law Journal, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)2123912
   Aussenwirtschaft, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science, Swiss Institute for International Economics and Applied Economics Research2143916
   7th International OFEL Conference on Governance, Management and Entrepreneurship: Embracing Diversity in Organisations (Dubrovnik, 2019), Governance Research and Development Centre (CIRU), Zagreb2103910
   Journal of Applied and Physical Sciences, Prof. Vakhrushev Alexander2173923
   ifo Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsforschung, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich2493950
   The Economy in the Austrian Federal Provinces, WIFO26396
   Department of Economics, Ateneo de Manila University, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Ateneo de Manila University28399
   Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2021), Hybrid Conference, Zagreb, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb28408
   CEPR Press Books, Centre for Economic Policy Research2104110
   Conference Proceedings Chapters, Bulgarian Association for Management Development and Entrepreneurship25416
   International Journal of Inventory Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2244224
   IAQ-Forschung, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Work, Skills and Training (IAQ)28428
   NRB Economic Review, Nepal Rastra Bank, Economic Research Department2164216
   International Journal of Bonds and Derivatives, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2264226
   Contemporary Research in Education and English Language Teaching, Learning Gate28428
   Económica, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata2204220
   Financial Economics Letters, Anser Press2114211
   OECD Policy Insights on Well-being, Inclusion and Equal Opportunity, OECD Publishing2184218
   National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Policy Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research2314238
   SARChI-ID Working Papers, SARChI Industrial Development (SARChI-ID), University of Johannesburg (UJ)2114311
   CPD Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)28439
   American Journal of Economics and Business Administration, Science Publications2174318
   EdArXiv, Center for Open Science2284328
   FIW Policy Brief series, FIW25437
   Euricse Working Papers, Euricse (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises)2184318
   Sudan SSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2194321
   CAFE Working Papers, Centre for Accountancy, Finance and Economics (CAFE), Birmingham City Business School, Birmingham City University2414446
   Economics Policy Note Archive, Levy Economics Institute2184419
   HSI-Schriftenreihe, Hugo Sinzheimer Institute for Labour and Social Security Law (HSI), Hans Böckler Foundation24447
   Review of Economic Assessment, Anser Press2154416
   Proceedings of the 15th International RAIS Conference, November 6-7, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies28448
   Journal of Economics, Management & Agricultural Development, Journal of Economics, Management & Agricultural Development (JEMAD)284510
   Proceedings of the 13th International RAIS Conference, June 10-11, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies2184518
   Thünen Working Paper, Johann Heinrich von Thünen-Institut (vTI), Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries29459
   Palgrave Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Palgrave Macmillan2124512
   International Journal of Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2194619
   SpringerBriefs in Regional Science, Springer2294629
   Proceedings of the 18th International RAIS Conference, August 17-18, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies26476
   Labour Economics Letters, Paradigm (also covers Revista de Economía Laboral - Spanish Journal of Labour Economics, Asociación Española de Economía Laboral - AEET)2104720
   International Journal of Accounting, Business and Finance, Indian Accounting Association, Patna Branch2194737
   Journal of Economics / Ekonomicky casopis, Institute of Economic Research, Slovak Academy of Sciences2184818
   Ege Academic Review, Ege University Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences2244824
   Marine Economics and Management, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2374837
   ROA Technical Report, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)2104811
   Review of Business and Finance Studies, The Institute for Business and Finance Research294810
   Journal of Real Estate Practice and Education, Taylor & Francis Journals28488
   CIRIEC Studies Series, CIRIEC - Université de Liège2164922
   Sukkur IBA Journal of Management and Business, Sukkur IBA University2204920
   Public Administration and Policy: An Asia-Pacific Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2134913
   Palgrave CIBFR Studies in Islamic Finance, Palgrave Macmillan2154915
   BCRA Working Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department2254925
2955MPDD Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)2235024
2956International Journal of Markets and Business Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2195019
2957Advances in Austrian Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2255025
2958Journal for Markets and Ethics, Paradigm2125012
2959Dulbea Policy Brief, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles2265026
2960Working Papers, University of Macau, Faculty of Business Administration2175019
2961European Spatial Research and Policy, Paradigm2195119
2962Working Papers, xKDR275119
2963Audit and Accounting Review, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan2145114
2964Croatian International Relations Review, Paradigm2135114
2965Proceedings Paper, Universities Entrepreneurship and Enterprise Development in Africa International Conference25515
2966International Journal of Corporate Finance and Accounting (IJCFA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2115111
2967Research Reports, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)2155116
2968International Journal of World Policy and Development Studies, Academic Research Publishing Group2105210
2969Population Economics, Springer2185218
2970WiSo-HH Working Paper Series, University of Hamburg, Faculty of Business, Economics and Social Sciences, WISO Research Laboratory2245225
2971Expert Journal of Business and Management, Sprint Investify2345341
2972Research reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2225322
2973Zeitschrift für Immobilienökonomie (German Journal of Real Estate Research), Springer;Gesellschaft für Immobilienwirtschaftliche Forschung e. V.2185322
2974International Journal of Geography and Geology, Conscientia Beam28538
2975FEMM Working Papers, Otto-von-Guericke University Magdeburg, Faculty of Economics and Management2135417
2976Finance Think Policy Studies, Finance Think - Economic Research and Policy Institute2105524
2977Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2018), Split, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb2105510
2978Proceedings RCE 2017, Editura Lumen2275527
2979Tourism Research Institute, Journal of Tourism Research2125512
2980International Journal of Publication and Social Studies, Asian Economic and Social Society2135513
2981HR and Technologies, Creative Space Association2165522
2982IFAD Impact Assessment Series, International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD)2105510
2983EFZG Working Papers Series, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb2185619
2984Rural Areas and Development, European Rural Development Network (ERDN)2155615
2985MIC 2017: Managing the Global Economy; Proceedings of the Joint International Conference, Monastier di Treviso, Italy, 24–27 May 2017, University of Primorska Press2205620
2986Journal of Entrepreneurship and Business Innovation, Macrothink Institute, Journal of Entrepreneurship and Business Innovation2245726
2987Economic Analysis (Quarterly), Economic Research Institute, Bank of Korea2155715
2988Pakistan Journal of Geology (PJG), Zibeline International Publishing2125714
2989Briefs, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei2205721
29902021 ASAE 10th International Conference (Virtual), January 11-13, Beijing, China, Asian Society of Agricultural Economists (ASAE)29579
2991Policy briefs on Agriculture Markets, Policies and Food Security, Policy Center for the New South2105811
2992Economics 21, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria2115811
2993Prizren Social Science Journal, SHIKS2175817
2994International Journal of Adult Vocational Education and Technology (IJAVET), IGI Global Scientific Publishing29589
2995Journal of Banking and Financial Dynamics, Eastern Centre of Science and Education2125812
2996Research Report, International Policy Centre2185935
2997Information Management and Computer Science (IMCS), Zibeline International Publishing2136013
2998International Journal of Behavioural Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2236023
2999International Journal of Economics, IPRJB2116011
3000SPP Communique, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary2286029
3001Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2020), Virtual Conference, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb2226022
3002International Journal of Business Intelligence Research (IJBIR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2316133
3003arabixiv.org, Center for Open Science286113
3004Accounting & Taxation, The Institute for Business and Finance Research2136115
3005Bulletin of Economic Theory and Analysis, BETA Journals2566257
3006KDI Focus, Korea Development Institute (KDI)2166217
3007Ekonomika (Economics), Paradigm2176317
3008Business Review, School of Economics and Social Sciences, IBA Karachi2316331
3009International Journal of Innovation in Management, Economics and Social Sciences, International Scientific Network (ISNet)2176317
3010Revista de Economía del Caribe, Universidad del Norte28648
3011ROA Report, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)296410
3012Working Papers, University of Ferrara, Department of Economics2406441
301331st European Regional ITS Conference, Gothenburg 2022: Reining in Digital Platforms? Challenging monopolies, promoting competition and developing regulatory regimes, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)2176519
3014Acta Oeconomica Pragensia, Prague University of Economics and Business26656
3015Ensayos Económicos, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department24654
3016International Journal of Applied Logistics (IJAL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2256525
3017Journal of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics Association of Georgia2186618
3018UP School of Economics Discussion Papers, University of the Philippines School of Economics2136615
301997th Annual Conference, March 27-29, 2023, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society - AES2256625
3020Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2019), Rovinj, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb2286728
3021International Conference on Economic Sciences and Business Administration, Spiru Haret University27687
3022International Journal of Applied Management Sciences and Engineering (IJAMSE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing28688
3023Junior Scientific Researcher, SC Research Publishing SRL2306835
3024Journal of Economic Insight, Missouri Valley Economic Association2186818
3025Mitbestimmungsreport, Hans-Böckler-Stiftung, Düsseldorf2136814
3026JOJ Wildlife & Biodiversity, Juniper Publishers Inc.27697
3027Journal of Asian Development, Macrothink Institute2236934
3028Revista Economía y Región, Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar28699
3029Journal of Contemporary Research in Business, Economics and Finance, Learning Gate2147014
3030Journal of Marketing and Consumer Behaviour in Emerging Markets, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management2237024
3031Vernon Press Titles in Economics, Vernon Art and Science Inc2317031
3032Sumerianz Journal of Economics and Finance, Sumerianz Publication2437143
3033International Journal of Islamic Marketing and Branding, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2277127
3034Earth Sciences Pakistan (ESP), Zibeline International Publishing2197224
3035Journal of Development Innovations, KarmaQuest International2127315
3036Global Economics Review, Humanity Only2187318
3037Journal of Contemporary Research in Social Sciences, Learning Gate2207320
3038Logistics, Supply Chain, Sustainability and Global Challenges, Paradigm25735
3039Bank of Japan Review Series, Bank of Japan2257325
3040Community Development Publications and Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis2967497
3041Global Journal of Business Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research2327433
3042Central European Management Journal, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2297429
3043International Journal of E-Adoption (IJEA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2247524
3044Gamification and Augmented Reality, AG Editor2107510
3045Conferences of the department Informatics, Publishing house Science and Economics Varna2197519
3046Shanlax International Journal of Management, Shanlax Journals2207622
3047The OFR Blog, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury2387638
3048Kurdish Studies, Society of history and cultural studies, Hong Kong297710
3049CPD Report, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)2117712
3050CSLS Research Reports, Centre for the Study of Living Standards2247731
3051Noble International Journal of Social Sciences Research, Noble Academic Publsiher2247824
3052Journal of Sustainable Real Estate, Taylor & Francis Journals2237923
3053APPLIED RESEARCH IN ADMINISTRATIVE SCIENCES, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania2117918
3054International Journal of Law, Oxford University Press28798
3055Managerial Economics, AGH University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Management2167916
3056Global Political Review, Humanity Only2137913
3057Economic Review: Journal of Economics and Business, University of Tuzla, Faculty of Economics2157915
3058Archivos de Economía, Departamento Nacional de Planeación2138014
3059African Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2298029
3060Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER) Policy Paper, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER), New Delhi, India268010
306132nd European Regional ITS Conference, Madrid 2023: Realising the digital decade in the European Union – Easier said than done?, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)2278028
3062Man and the Economy, De Gruyter2318031
3063Cooperative Management, Springer2198119
3064e-briefs, C.D. Howe Institute2298233
3065International Journal of Agricultural Sciences and Technology (IJAGST), SvedbergOpen2168216
3066Eastern European Countryside, Paradigm2138213
3067SAP Gamification and Augmented Reality, South American Publishing278210
3068Ecology, Economy and Society - the INSEE Journal, Indian Society of Ecological Economics (INSEE)2188218
3069International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Project Management, IPRJB2118213
3070RWI Konjunkturberichte, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung298369
3071Policy Papers, FEDEA2208326
3072MPDD Policy Briefs, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)2168316
3073International Journal of Technoethics (IJT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2388439
3074Policy briefs on Trade Dynamics and Policies, Policy Center for the New South2128515
3075Brazilian Review of Econometrics, Sociedade Brasileira de Econometria - SBE2248525
3076Research Theses, Collaborative Masters Program in Agricultural and Applied Economics2268628
3077Canadian Journal of Agriculture and Crops, Online Science Publishing2198619
3078Asian Journal of Islamic Management (AJIM), Center for Islamic Economics and Development Studies [P3EI]2188618
3079La Lettre du CEPII, CEPII research center2188719
3080Research in Economic Anthropology, Emerald Group Publishing Limited2138713
3081ACTA VSFS, University of Finance and Administration2128815
3082International Journal of Applied Evolutionary Computation (IJAEC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2118811
3083Marketing and Branding Research, EUROKD2208820
3084Journal of Social Sciences Advancement, Science Impact Publishers2138819
3085Journal Transition Studies Review, Transition Academia Press (also covers Transition Studies Review, Springer;Central Eastern European University Network (CEEUN))2108910
3086EconoQuantum, Revista de Economia y Finanzas, Universidad de Guadalajara, Centro Universitario de Ciencias Economico Administrativas, Departamento de Metodos Cuantitativos y Maestria en Economia.2148914
3087Isletme ve Iktisat Calismalari Dergisi, Econjournals29899
3088International Law and Economics, Springer29899
3089Theory Methodology Practice (TMP), Faculty of Economics, University of Miskolc2309032
3090Sede de la CEPAL en Santiago (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)2169116
3091East African Finance Journal, East African Finance Journal2279136
3092International Journal of Public Policy and Administration Research, Conscientia Beam2319231
3093Books & Reports, Policy Center for the New South2109210
3094Occasional Bulletin of Economic Notes, South African Reserve Bank2149214
3095IEG Working Papers, Institute of Economic Growth2389349
3096EkBis: Jurnal Ekonomi dan Bisnis, UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta2139413
3097Western Balkan Journal of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (WBJAERD), Institute of Agricultural Economics2219423
3098Journal of Contemporary Accounting, Master in Accounting Program, Faculty of Business & Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia, Yogyakarta, Indonesia2169416
3099Annual reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2109410
3100The Review of Finance and Banking, Academia de Studii Economice din Bucuresti, Romania / Facultatea de Finante, Asigurari, Banci si Burse de Valori / Catedra de Finante2229426
3101Romanian Journal of Regional Science, Romanian Regional Science Association2259435
3102Sobre México. Revista de Economía, Sobre México. Temas en economía2189520
3103International Journal of Digital Literacy and Digital Competence (IJDLDC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2179517
310422nd ITS Biennial Conference, Seoul 2018. Beyond the boundaries: Challenges for business, policy and society, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)2329633
3105Revista Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Economico, Carrera de Economía de la Universidad Católica Boliviana (UCB)2189619
3106Agricultural and Resource Economics: International Scientific E-Journal, Agricultural and Resource Economics: International Scientific E-Journal269629
3107Asia-Pacific Journal of Risk and Insurance, De Gruyter2139814
3108International Journal of Risk and Contingency Management (IJRCM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing2209820
3109Economics and Finance in Indonesia, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia2169819
3110American Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd2289828
3111Journal of Human Resource and Leadership, IPRJB2179917
3112Big Data In Agriculture (BDA), Zibeline International Publishing2119914
3113ROA Fact Sheets, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)251005
3114Springer Finance, Springer21110111
3115Revista CEA, Instituto Tecnológico Metropolitano21610122
3116Studien, Stiftung Familienunternehmen / Foundation for Family Businesses22010329
3117PLOS Pathogens, Public Library of Science21910319
3118The Irish Journal of Management, Paradigm251035
3119Research in Political Economy, Emerald Group Publishing Limited21810418
3120Documentos de trabajo, Escuela de Gobierno - Universidad de los Andes23410436
3121Acta Universitatis Bohemiae Meridionalis, University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice, Faculty of Economics271047
3122Stochastics and Quality Control, De Gruyter2910410
3123Database Systems Journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania21710417
3124Croatian Review of Economic, Business and Social Statistics, Croatian Statistical Association (also covers Croatian Review of Economic, Business and Social Statistics, Paradigm)22910565
3125Revista Equidad y Desarrollo, Universidad de la Salle21110511
3126Journal of Statistical and Econometric Methods, SCIENPRESS Ltd22810532
3127Journal of Central Banking Law and Institutions, Bank Indonesia21310513
3128Finante - provocarile viitorului (Finance - Challenges of the Future), University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration21610623
3129Border Crossing, Transnational Press London, UK22010624
3130Management & Economics Research Journal, Faculty of Economics, Commercial and Management Sciences, Ziane Achour University of Djelfa21710718
3131International Journal of Sustainable Economies Management (IJSEM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21510815
3132Acta Scientifica Malaysia (ASM), Zibeline International Publishing23710939
3133Other briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)24410945
3134Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland22111021
3135VfS Annual Conference 2025 (Cologne): Revival of Industrial Policy, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association23311133
3136Economía: teoría y práctica, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, México21811218
3137The European Heritage in Economics and the Social Sciences, Springer21011210
3138Palgrave Studies in Maritime Economics, Palgrave Macmillan21311213
3139Yildiz Social Science Review, Yildiz Technical University21711317
3140Technology audit and production reserves, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves21111411
3141Journal of Taxation and Economic Development, Chartered Institute of Taxation of Nigeria21411414
3142X-pedientes_Económicos, X-pedientes Económicos291149
3143ZfKE – Zeitschrift für KMU und Entrepreneurship, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin21411517
3144Econometrics. Advances in Applied Data Analysis, Paradigm21211612
3145Geological Behavior (GBR), Zibeline International Publishing21511617
3146Journal Clean WAS (JCleanWAS), Zibeline International Publishing21111612
3147Discussion Papers of the Institute for Organisational Economics, University of Münster, Institute for Organisational Economics23611762
3148International Journal of Agriculture and Environmental Research, Malwa International Journals Publication2811711
3149Asian Journal of Contemporary Education, Asian Economic and Social Society21511715
3150International Journal of Agricultural Management and Development (IJAMAD), Iranian Association of Agricultural Economics22212022
3151Istanbul Business Research, Istanbul University Business School23012134
3152Expanding Horizons: Business, Management and Technology for Better Society, ToKnowPress21212112
3153Estudios Economicos, Universidad Nacional del Sur, Departamento de Economia21412214
3154Eurasian Journal of Social Sciences, Eurasian Publications23612337
3155Malaysian Journal of Sustainable Agriculture (MJSA), Zibeline International Publishing23012331
31562017 Annual NAAE Conference, October 16-19, Abeokuta, Nigeria, Nigerian Association of Agricultural Economists21812418
3157Journal of Critical Infrastructure Policy, John Wiley & Sons21412421
3158Cyber-Physical Systems, Taylor & Francis Journals22212422
3159Earth Sciences Malaysia (ESMY), Zibeline International Publishing21812523
3160CBT Research Notes in Economics, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey21812523
3161International Journal of Educational Technology and Learning, Scientific Publishing Institute21112511
3162Economics and computer science, Publishing house "Knowledge and business" Varna21612519
3163Malaysian E Commerce Journal (MECJ), Zibeline International Publishing21612521
3164European Journal of Social Science Education and Research, Revistia Research and Publishing261266
3165International Journal of Financial Markets and Derivatives, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd23812742
3166Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Sociale/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Social Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics21612717
3167Current Trends in Fashion Technology & Textile Engineering, Juniper Publishers Inc.21712921
3168LatIA, AG Editor22313023
3169EKOIST Journal of Econometrics and Statistics, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics21213014
3170Jurnal Akuntansi dan Auditing Indonesia, Accounting Department, Faculty of Business and Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia23413134
3171Вестник Киевского национального университета имени Тараса Шевченко. Экономика., Socionet;Киевский национальный университет имени Тараса Шевченко21813118
3172WIK Discussion Papers, WIK Wissenschaftliches Institut für Infrastruktur und Kommunikationsdienste GmbH21713261
3173Sustainable Agriculture Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education21713218
3174International Journal of Economics and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd21913219
3175PLOS Water, Public Library of Science21513317
3176Economic Bulletin and Financial Stability Report Articles and Banco de Portugal Economic Studies, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department21613421
3177Annals of Social Sciences & Management studies, Juniper Publishers Inc.21513517
3178IDOS Policy Briefs, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS), Bonn21713530
3179Statistics, Politics and Policy, De Gruyter21213619
3180Jurnal Ekonomi & Keuangan Islam, Faculty of Economics, Universitas Islam Indonesia22613631
3181Notes de l'Observatoire du bien-être, CEPREMAP21413714
3182Philippine Review of Economics, University of the Philippines School of Economics and Philippine Economic Society22813734
3183Statistical Applications in Genetics and Molecular Biology, De Gruyter251375
3184International Journal of Cyber Behavior, Psychology and Learning (IJCBPL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing22513925
3185Revista Economia e Sociedade, Instituto de Economia, Universidade Estadual de Campinas (UNICAMP)21113911
3186Économie rurale, French Society of Rural Economics (SFER Société Française d'Economie Rurale) (also covers Économie rurale, Programme National Persée)22114022
3187Valahian Journal of Economic Studies, Paradigm21014010
3188HISTORY OF ECONOMIC THOUGHT AND POLICY, FrancoAngeli Editore21314119
3189Apuntes del Cenes, Universidad Pedagógica y Tecnológica de Colombia22314132
3190Jadavpur Journal of International Relations, 22014229
3191Wirtschaft im Wandel, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)291439
3192Global Journal of Addiction & Rehabilitation Medicine, Juniper Publishers Inc.2514438
3193International Journal of Web Services Research (IJWSR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing22614426
3194Holistic Marketing Management Journal, Holistic Marketing Management2814434
3195Medzinarodne vztahy (Journal of International Relations), Ekonomická univerzita, Fakulta medzinárodných vzťahov261446
3196Journal of Cultural Marketing Strategy, Henry Stewart Publications21414614
3197Revista Desarrollo y Sociedad, Universidad de los Andes,Facultad de Economía, CEDE25314755
3198Ensayos de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellín21914722
3199Journal of AI, Robotics & Workplace Automation, Henry Stewart Publications22114821
3200International Series in Advanced Management Studies, Springer24014840
3201Economics and Business, Paradigm22615031
3202Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, Working Paper Series, Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, University of California22315131
3203CES Working Papers, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University25015353
3204Yearbook of the Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski - Bulgaria21215512
3205Entrepreneurship, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD22115628
3206International Journal of Reliable and Quality E-Healthcare (IJRQEH), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21215719
3207Nova Economia, Economics Department, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (Brazil)21115714
3208Asian Journal of Social Sciences and Management Studies, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group23115832
3209Studia z Polityki Publicznej / Public Policy Studies, Warsaw School of Economics21615824
3210Academic Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Paradigm21715917
3211Asian Business Research Journal, Eastern Centre of Science and Education21915919
3212economic sociology. perspectives and conversations, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies22215924
3213International Journal of Sustainable Agricultural Research, Conscientia Beam22915929
3214International Journal of Information Retrieval Research (IJIRR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21916020
3215Palgrave Studies in Financial Services Technology, Palgrave Macmillan23816138
3216International Journal of Information Technology Project Management (IJITPM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing26316265
3217CGIAR Initative Publications, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)22616327
3218Management (Montevideo), AG Editor21016510
3219Sociology and Social Work Review, International Society for projects in Education and Research22016662
3220Revista de turism - studii si cercetari in turism / Journal of tourism - studies and research in tourism, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.22516735
3221International Journal of E-Health and Medical Communications (IJEHMC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing23116732
3222Management and Marketing Journal, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration23216734
3223Science Governance and Scientometrics Journal, Russian Research Institute of Economics, Politics and Law in Science and Technology (RIEPL)2916711
3224Asian Case Research Journal (ACRJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.21916919
3225Istanbul Journal of Economics-Istanbul Iktisat Dergisi, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics23216932
3226OECD Roundtables on Competition Policy Papers, OECD Publishing23816938
3227International Journal of Information Systems in the Service Sector (IJISSS), IGI Global Scientific Publishing28816990
3228Economy and Forecasting, Valeriy Heyets22516936
3229American Journal of Education and Learning, Online Science Publishing22316923
3230Revista de Economia Critica, Universidad Pablo de Olavide y Asociacion de Economia Critica21217112
3231International Journal of Information Technology and Web Engineering (IJITWE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21917122
3232Traektoriâ Nauki = Path of Science, Altezoro, s.r.o. & Dialog22417236
3233NIM Marketing Intelligence Review, Paradigm23617236
3234Global Journal of Reproductive Medicine, Juniper Publishers Inc.21317313
3235European Journal of Business and Strategic Management, International Peer Review Journals and Books21517418
3236European Journal of Tourism, Hospitality and Recreation, Paradigm21017413
3237Journal of Economics and Management, Paradigm21917419
3238Marketing Science & Inspirations, Comenius University in Bratislava, Faculty of Management21217512
3239Travail et Emploi, La DARES23717537
3240Annals of University of Craiova - Economic Sciences Series, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration22017722
3241International Journal of Interdisciplinary Telecommunications and Networking (IJITN), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21017710
3242CIRANO Papers, CIRANO21817821
3243PROCEEDINGS OF THE INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON ECONOMICS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES, Bucharest University of Economic Studies, Romania21217812
3244Three Seas Economic Journal, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"22017935
3245Asian Journal of Management Cases, 22117922
3246International Journal of Mobile and Blended Learning (IJMBL), IGI Global Scientific Publishing26817971
3247Rivista Internazionale di Scienze Sociali, Vita e Pensiero, Pubblicazioni dell'Universita' Cattolica del Sacro Cuore23618036
3248Moneta e Credito, Economia civile21018123
3249International Journal of Management, Knowledge and Learning, ToKnowPress23218140
3250Eastern European Journal for Regional Studies (EEJRS), Center for Studies in European Integration (CSEI), Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova (ASEM)22318239
3251Yearbook of UNWE, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria21418314
3252Die Unternehmung - Swiss Journal of Business Research and Practice, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG23518435
3253Notas de Población, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)21918419
3254International Journal of Data Mining, Modelling and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd21718517
3255Liberal Arts and Social Sciences International Journal (LASSIJ), IDEA PUBLISHERS23518535
3256Agricultural Economics and Rural Development, Institute of Agricultural Economics22218536
3257EUREKA: Social and Humanities, Scientific Route OÜ22918729
3258Journal of Business and Strategic Management, CARI Journals Limited21218814
3259The Journal of Accounting and Management, Danubius University of Galati23618836
3260Development Finance Agenda, Chartered Institute of Development Finance21718917
3261International Journal of Ambient Computing and Intelligence (IJACI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing24119143
3262Scientific Bulletin - Economic Sciences, University of Pitesti22419132
3263Annales Universitatis Apulensis Series Oeconomica, Faculty of Sciences, "1 Decembrie 1918" University, Alba Iulia22319327
3264Arbeit, De Gruyter21619316
3265International Journal of Data Warehousing and Mining (IJDWM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing21519517
3266International Journal of Online Pedagogy and Course Design (IJOPCD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing22619626
3267Revue internationale de droit économique, De Boeck Université21219812
32682023 Seventh AAAE/60th AEASA Conference, September 18-21, 2023, Durban, South Africa, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)22820030
3269Journal of Educational and Developmental Psychology, Canadian Center of Science and Education21520223
3270Journal of Agriculture and Crops, Academic Research Publishing Group22520232
3271Economics and Culture, Paradigm21720319
3272Eastern-European Journal of Enterprise Technologies, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER23720475
3273Мир новой экономики // The world of new economy, Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации // Financial University under The Governtment оf The Russian Federation21220512
3274Regional Economy, 21420526
3275International Journal of Applied Metaheuristic Computing (IJAMC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing22720530
3276Nigerian Journal of Rural Sociology, Rural Sociological Association of Nigeria21320521
3277Topics in Regulatory Economics and Policy, Springer23620740
3278Journal of Economy Culture and Society, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics22720831
3279LOGI – Scientific Journal on Transport and Logistics, Paradigm21420821
3280INFORMS Transactions on Education, INFORMS226213194
3281The Journal of Planning and Budgeting (٠صلنامه برنامه ریزی و بودجه), Institute for Management and Planning studies21221413
3282SWP-Studien, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs21621516
3283Policy Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)24121641
3284Business Logistics in Modern Management, Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek, Faculty of Economics, Croatia23121739
3285The Law and Development Review, De Gruyter22521752
3286International Journal of Enterprise Network Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd22122121
3287Research on World Agricultural Economy, Nan Yang Academy of Sciences Pte Ltd (NASS)22222124
3288Accounting, Economics, and Law: A Convivium, De Gruyter23122137
3289Irish Economic and Social History, 252215
3290Balkan Region Conference on Engineering and Business Education, Paradigm262226
3291Applied Economics Teaching Resources (AETR), Agricultural and Applied Economics Association22622681
3292Research in the History of Economic Thought and Methodology, Emerald Group Publishing Limited22522925
3293International Journal of Computer-Assisted Language Learning and Teaching (IJCALLT), IGI Global Scientific Publishing24322943
3294Zeitschrift für Tourismuswissenschaft, De Gruyter21823022
3295Journal of Financial Studies, Institute of Financial Studies22823130
3296History of Economics Review, Taylor & Francis Journals23023230
3297Columbia FDI Perspectives, Columbia University, Columbia Center on Sustainable Investment (CCSI)24123341
3298CIRANO Project Reports, CIRANO21923633
3299International Journal of Swarm Intelligence Research (IJSIR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing23123732
3300Medical Law Review, Oxford University Press21523815
3301Academicus International Scientific Journal, Entrepreneurship Training Center Albania222239123
3302Journal of Social Science Studies, Macrothink Institute23924041
3303Journal of Money and Economy, Monetary and Banking Research Institute, Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran25124052
3304HOLISTICA – Journal of Business and Public Administration, Paradigm (also covers HOLISTICA Journal of Business and Public Administration, Association Holistic Research Academic (HoRA))22324023
3305The International Journal of Biostatistics, De Gruyter22724327
3306Monte Carlo Methods and Applications, De Gruyter21224315
3307International Journal of Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd22824328
3308JOURNAL OF LIFE ECONOMICS, Holistence Publications21724517
3309Polish Journal of Sport and Tourism, Paradigm21224515
3310Village and Agriculture (Wieś i Rolnictwo), Polish Academy of Sciences (IRWiR PAN), Institute of Rural and Agricultural Development21024610
3311Balanced Nature Using, Institute of agroecology and environmental management21924622
3312Economic Themes, Paradigm21424716
3313Research in Agricultural Engineering, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences22724849
3314Shanlax International Journal of Economics, Shanlax Journals22025027
3315Collegium of Economic Analysis Annals, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis22025021
3316Revista Brasileira de Estudos Regionais e Urbanos, Associação Brasileira de Estudos Regionais e Urbanos (ABER)21525118
3317Frontiers in Economic History, Springer23325133
3318Czech Journal of Genetics and Plant Breeding, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences22025139
3319Business Management, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria22625233
3320IAB-Kurzbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]22625333
3321Studies in Economic Transition, Palgrave Macmillan22025320
3322International Journal of Learning and Development, Macrothink Institute24825550
3323Romanian Economic Business Review, Romanian-American University22825637
3324Miscellanea Geographica. Regional Studies on Development, Paradigm22125722
3325Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science - Economics and Business Administration, Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science, Ho Chi Minh City Open University22826228
3326Forschungsberichte der ARL: Aufsätze, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft240265129
3327Journal of Community Positive Practices, Catalactica NGO23326550
3328New Global Studies, De Gruyter22626727
3329Junior Management Science (JUMS), Junior Management Science e. V.22926830
3330Maandblad Voor Accountancy en Bedrijfseconomie Articles, Maandblad Voor Accountancy en Bedrijfseconomie21427015
3331Journal of Supply Chain Management, Logistics and Procurement, Henry Stewart Publications23027130
3332FIAT IUSTITIA, Dimitrie Cantemir Faculty of Law Cluj Napoca, Romania21527232
3333Euroinfo, Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy21927319
3334International Journal of Scientific Research in Humanities and Social Sciences, International Journal of Scientific Research in Humanities and Social Sciences21627416
3335Risk in Contemporary Economy, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration23227642
3336Nonprofit Policy Forum, De Gruyter21727650
3337Journal of Finance Letters (Maliye ve Finans Yazıları), Maliye ve Finans Yazıları Yayıncılık Ltd. Şti.21127611
3338Entreprendre & innover, De Boeck Université22627726
3339Journal of Financial and Monetary Economics, Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"21327814
3340Journal of Asian Security and International Affairs, 23327843
3341Current Trends in Biomedical Engineering & Biosciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.21527922
3342Environmental Values, 241281122
3343International Journal of Information Security and Privacy (IJISP), IGI Global Scientific Publishing23528239
3344Sede Subregional de la CEPAL en México (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)22928233
3345Palgrave Studies in Cross-disciplinary Business Research, In Association with EuroMed Academy of Business, Palgrave Macmillan22028320
3346Horticultural Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences23628444
3347Economic Archive, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria23128564
3348Scienze Regionali, Società editrice il Mulino22328723
3349Ekonomski pregled, Hrvatsko društvo ekonomista (Croatian Society of Economists)24929349
3350REVESCO: Revista de estudios cooperativos, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Escuela de Estudios Cooperativos23229532
3351European Company and Financial Law Review, De Gruyter21829518
3352International Journal of Electronic Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd27129671
3353African Journal of Commercial Studies, African Journal of Commercial Studies24329681
3354International Journal of Cognitive Informatics and Natural Intelligence (IJCINI), IGI Global Scientific Publishing23030147
3355Working papers, Voice of Research22230624
3356Nowoczesne Systemy Zarządzania. Modern Management Systems, Military University of Technology, Faculty of Security, Logistics and Management, Institute of Organization and Management21331119
3357MANAGEMENT CONTROL, FrancoAngeli Editore260312590
3358Studies in Indian Politics, 22831353
3359Global Living Wage Coalition (GLWC), Universidad Privada Boliviana22531730
3360International Journal of Psychological Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education22832230
3361Journal of Business Continuity & Emergency Planning, Henry Stewart Publications24032340
3362Journal of Financial Compliance, Henry Stewart Publications21732317
3363Revista de Métodos Cuantitativos para la Economía y la Empresa = Journal of Quantitative Methods for Economics and Business Administration, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Quantitative Methods for Economics and Business Administration273238
3364Journal of Data Protection & Privacy, Henry Stewart Publications22932429
3365Journal of Education and Training Studies, Redfame publishing21632420
3366Corporate Real Estate Journal, Henry Stewart Publications21532615
3367Working papers, Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode23433035
3368Global Regional Review, Humanity Only23933143
3369Strategic decisions and risk management, Real Economy Publishing House23233340
3370Sustainable Business and Society in Emerging Economies, CSRC Publishing, Center for Sustainability Research and Consultancy Pakistan23333933
3371East Asian Policy (EAP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.28634286
3372Applied Marketing Analytics: The Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications25534555
3373World Economy Brief, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy24634746
3374Problemy Zarzadzania, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management22334923
3375Econ Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond22835528
3376Journal of Airport Management, Henry Stewart Publications25335653
3377Journal of Securities Operations & Custody, Henry Stewart Publications23335733
3378Plant Protection Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences23235963
3379Quarterly Journal of Applied Theories of Economics, Faculty of Economics, Management and Business, University of Tabriz23035931
3380MECOSAN, FrancoAngeli Editore21436171
3381Ekonomista, Polskie Towarzystwo Ekonomiczne21836226
3382Journal of Artificial Intelligence General science (JAIGS) ISSN:3006-4023, Open Knowledge235364287
3383The Journal of Defense Modeling and Simulation, 23336688
3384LawArchive, Center for Open Science23237833
3385Economics, Paradigm22837835
3386Revista Moneda, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú22938329
3387Journal of Agricultural Studies, Macrothink Institute21638726
3388Dallas Fed Economics, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas21239312
3389Journal of Management World, Academia Publishing Group22439824
3390Disabilities, MDPI23639965
3391Survey of Current Business, Bureau of Economic Analysis22640526
3392International Trade and Trade Policy, ФГБОУ ВО "Ð Ð¾Ñ Ñ Ð¸Ð¹Ñ ÐºÐ¸Ð¹ Ñ ÐºÐ¾Ð½Ð¾Ð¼Ð¸Ñ‡ÐµÑ ÐºÐ¸Ð¹ ÑƒÐ½Ð¸Ð²ÐµÑ€Ñ Ð¸Ñ‚ÐµÑ‚ им. Г.Ð’. Плеханова"21241414
3393Management Strategies Journal, Constantin Brancoveanu University21441514
3394University Economic Bulletin, Hryhorii Skovoroda University in Pereiaslav, Faculty of Financial, Economic and Vocational Education23742237
3395Business Strategies, Real Economy Publishing House21342313
3396Economics of Contemporary Russia, Regional Public Organization for Assistance to the Development of Institutions of the Department of Economics of the Russian Academy of Sciences22442325
3397Economic and Regional Studies / Studia Ekonomiczne i Regionalne, Paradigm (also covers Economic and Regional Studies (Studia Ekonomiczne i Regionalne), John Paul II University of Applied Sciences in Biala Podlaska)21942423
3398China Report, 23142634
3399Comparative Southeast European Studies, De Gruyter21142822
3400Journal of Educational Issues, Macrothink Institute22742941
3401African Journal of Food, Agriculture, Nutrition and Development (AJFAND), African Journal of Food, Agriculture, Nutrition and Development (AJFAND)23843644
3402GBP Proceedings Series, Scientific Open Access Publishing274397
3403Entrepreneur’s Guide, JSC “Publishing Agency “Science and Educationâ€26044065
3404Rivista economica del Mezzogiorno, Società editrice il Mulino22844032
3405farmdoc daily, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics21744317
3406Psychosis, Taylor & Francis Journals23944540
3407Outlines of global transformations: politics, economics, law, Center for Crisis Society Studies22344629
3408Technology audit and production reserves, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER21346314
3409Journal of Research in Economics, Politics & Finance, Ersan ERSOY22447328
3410Journal of Management World, Academia Publishing Group21850018
3411Revista Economica, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences21650119
3412CECCAR Business Review, Body of Expert and Licensed Accountants of Romania (CECCAR)22753533
3413Palgrave Studies in the History of Economic Thought, Palgrave Macmillan22053924
3414Czech Journal of Food Sciences, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences23554373
3415Research Papers of UNWE, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria22168321
3416Health Leadership and Quality of Life, AG Editor22770727
3417Fiscaoeconomia, Tubitak Ulakbim JournalPark (Dergipark)21171314
3418International Journal of Scientific Research in Civil Engineering, International Journal of Scientific Research in Civil Engineering21374013
3419Technium, Technium Science2982922
3420The Mathematical Intelligencer, Springer23584382
3421Journal of Agriculture, Food Systems, and Community Development, Center for Transformative Action, Cornell University295844156
3422Annals of Faculty of Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics27084581
3423Terrorism and Political Violence, Taylor & Francis Journals26493964
3424Ekonomika, Journal for Economic Theory and Practice and Social Issues, Society of Economists Ekonomika, Nis, Serbia (also covers Ekonomika, Journal for Economic Theory and Practice and Social Issues, „Ekonomika“ Society of Economists, Niš (Serbia))24995849
3425State and Municipal Management Scholar Notes, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration213107013
3426Russian Foreign Economic Journal, Russian Foreign Trade Academy Ministry of economic development of the Russian Federation233109033
3427IAB-Forum, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]231109831
3428Papers published in Journals (Open Access), International Water Management Institute2881206167
3429European Journal of Business and Management Research, European Open Science2701412164
3430Journal of Electromagnetic Waves and Applications, Taylor & Francis Journals251155551
3431Shodhshauryam, International Scientific Refereed Research Journal, Shodhshauryam, International Scientific Refereed Research Journal285184985
3432Computer Methods in Biomechanics and Biomedical Engineering, Taylor & Francis Journals21412070141
3433Asian Journal of Agricultural Extension, Economics & Sociology, Asian Journal of Agricultural Extension, Economics & Sociology2562267127
3434Journal of Agricultural Science, Canadian Center of Science and Education235255664
3435International Journal of Research and Innovation in Applied Science, RSIS International248440568
3436International Journal of Scientific Research in Computer Science, Engineering and Information Technology, International Journal of Scientific Research in Computer Science, Engineering and Information Technology286837086
3437International Journal of Scientific Research in Science and Technology, International Journal of Scientific Research in Science and Technology2171138417
   UNDP Africa Economists Working Papers, United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)1212
   Books of Marketing and Economy, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics1515
   Springer Series in Game Theory, Springer1313
   Miscellaneous Publications, CGIAR, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1111
   Book Chapters, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University1111
   Technical Papers, Purdue University, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Global Trade Analysis Project1717
   Research Series, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)1212
   2030 Agenda, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei (FEEM)1111
   Discussion Papers, University at Albany, SUNY, Department of Economics1414
   Recent Advances in Petrochemical Science, Juniper Publishers Inc.1111
   Scholarly Articles, Harvard University Department of Economics110110
   Annual Reports, University of Ghana, Institute of Statistical Social & Economic Research (ISSER)1111
   IMF Staff Position Notes, International Monetary Fund1515
   Books, by Staff of the ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich1313
   Documentos de Trabajo EAN, Universidad EAN1111
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Science Policy Studies, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1111
   IADI Policy Notes, International Association of Deposit Insurers1111
   IWMI Research Reports, International Water Management Institute1414
   UNDP Africa Research Discussion Papers, United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)1111
   Journal of Applied Research and Multidisciplinary Studies, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan1212
   Obs. Mercado de Trabajo y Seguridad Social, Universidad Externado de Colombia1111
   BIS Books, Bank for International Settlements145145
   MNB Handbook, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Central Bank of Hungary)1111
   Working Papers, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada126126
   CEP Real Wages Updates, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE1515
   OECD Employment Policy Papers, OECD Publishing1111
   STICERD - Economics of Industry Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE1919
   Ghana Social Development Outlook (GSDO), University of Ghana, Institute of Statistical Social & Economic Research (ISSER)1111
   Books and Reports published by IBS, Instytut Badan Strukturalnych1717
   Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Institute for Food and Resource Economics1111
   Annual Reports, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center1414
   Other publications, Banco de España1111
   Vegetables and Melons Outlook, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1111
   Tradicionalni skup Hrvatskog društva ekonomista u Opatiji - zbornik radova, Hrvatsko društvo ekonomista (Croatian Society of Economists)1111
   Working Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)15116
   Borradores del CIE, Universidad de Antioquia, CIE1616
   Economics Books, Princeton University Press128128
   Dissertations, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics1111
   Policy In Focus (Arab), International Policy Centre1212
   Technical Resources, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program1414
   STICERD - Development Economics Papers - From 2008 this series has been superseded by Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE186187
   The Future of Food and Agriculture, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Agricultural Development Economics Division (ESA)1414
   Working Papers, Colorado State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1414
   Books, University of Minnesota Press1717
   Danish-German Working Papers, Europa-Universität Flensburg, International Institute of Management (IIM);University of Southern Denmark, Department of Border Region Studies (IFG)1111
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Management, now publishers1616
   Theses and Dissertations, Makerere University1111
   TEMEP Discussion Papers, Seoul National University; Technology Management, Economics, and Policy Program (TEMEP)1212
   Kiel E-Books, Kiel Institute for the World Economy113113
   2016: Climate Change and International Agricultural Trade in the Aftermath of COP21, December 11-13, 2016, Scottsdale, Arizona, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium1111
   Wholbk, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University1111
   IADI Standards, International Association of Deposit Insurers1111
   Working Papers, Australian National University, Centre for Climate Economics & Policy1717
   wiiw Balkan Observatory Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw1111
   Schriften aus dem Max-Planck-Institut für Gesellschaftsforschung Köln, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies1515
   Treasury Working Papers, The Treasury, Australian Government1111
   Working Papers CELEG, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli116116
   CER-ETH Press, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich1515
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier1313
   Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics1313
   Comparative Studies of Sustainable Development in Asia, Palgrave Macmillan1111
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier1313
   Discussion Papers, Kyiv School of Economics1313
   Research Reports, Australian National University, Effective Implementation of Payments for Environmental Services in Lao PDR1111
   International Handbooks on Information Systems, Springer121121
   Economics and Quantitative Methods, Department of Economics, University of Insubria1111
   Studies in Economic Theory, Springer113113
   Working Papers, INRA, Economie Publique1323
   Beiträge zur Jahrestagung 2016 (Witten/Herdecke), Verein für Socialpolitik, Ausschuss für Wirtschaftssysteme und Institutionenökonomik143243
   Technical Notes, World Inequality Lab1727
   quaderni IRCrES, CNR-IRCrES Research Institute on Sustainable Economic Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY - former Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Torino (TO) ITALY1121
   Chapters of books published by the Islamic Economics Institute, KAAU or its faculty members., King Abdulaziz University, Islamic Economics Institute.1121
   Games Review, Conscientia Beam1121
   Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy1828
   Working Papers, Adani Institute of Infrastructure Management, Ahmedabad1222
   Working Papers CERM, Competitività, Regole, Mercati (CERM)1222
   National Policies, Trade and Sustainable Development, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)1525
   Working Papers, City University of New York Graduate Center, Ph.D. Program in Economics115215
   Working Papers, Instytut Rozwoju, Institute for Development1121
   Australian Institute for Business and Economics, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia1121
   Working Papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Center for Real Estate1222
   SEET Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University183283
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development1222
   Working Papers in Economic History, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)1121
   Central Asia Working Paper, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1121
   Book chapters authored by Upjohn Institute researchers, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research1222
   CBM Ebooks, Central Bank of Malta1424
   Working Papers, UW-Whitewater, Department of Economics1424
   Discussion Notes, Council on Economic Policies1929
   PIPE - Papers on International Political Economy, Free University Berlin, Center for International Political Economy1222
   Workshop and Conferences, Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area1222
   Perspectives from Social Economics, Palgrave Macmillan1121
   CESMEP Working Papers, University of Turin130230
   Agenda 2030, International Centre for Trade and Sustainable Development (ICTSD)1323
   Working Papers, Utrecht University, Centre for Global Economic History1121
   SAFE Policy Reports, Leibniz Institute for Financial Research SAFE1121
   iap Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, iap Institut für Arbeit & Personal1323
   Working Papers, University of Munich, Munich School of Management, Institute for Information Systems and New Media1424
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program117217
   Working Papers of Economics of European Integration Division, The Univeristy of Gdansk, Faculty of Economics, Economics of European Integration Division1121
   ISS Discussion Paper Series (series F), Institute of Social Science, The University of Tokyo1525
   Digitization, big data, artificial intelligence, Publishing house "Science and Economics" Varna1121
   KDI Policy Studies, Korea Development Institute (KDI)1222
   Developments in Health Economics and Public Policy, Springer1222
   IRRI Books, International Rice Research Institute (IRRI)1222
   UvA-Econometrics Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Dept. of Econometrics1424
   Working Papers, Research Consulting and Development1121
   CTEI Working Papers series, Centre for Trade and Economic Integration, The Graduate Institute1828
   BELIS Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University1121
   Agricultural Economic Report Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics1121
   IZA Journal of European Labor Studies, Springer;Forschungsinstitut zur Zukunft der Arbeit GmbH (IZA)1222
   CNPP Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Center for Nutrition Policy and Promotion1929
   Working Papers de Gestão (Management Working Papers), Católica Porto Business School, Universidade Católica Portuguesa1222
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Ethics and Behavioral Economics, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1121
   Staff Papers, University of Arkansas, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness1121
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Saskatchewan, Department of Bioresource Policy Business and Economics1121
   Policy Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1121
   Report on Public Finances in EMU, Directorate General Economic and Financial Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission1323
   Economics working papers, Vancouver School of Economics111211
   TUC Working Papers in Economics, Abteilung für Volkswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Clausthal (Department of Economics, Technical University Clausthal)1121
   Working Paper Series, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department Economics1131
   Institut Metròpoli Working Paper in economics, Institut Metròpoli1131
   Zeitthemen, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin1233
   Staff Discussion Papers, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury1333
   Working Papers, Institute of Statistics and Demography, Warsaw School of Economics1131
   University of Regensburg Working Papers in Business, Economics and Management Information Systems, University of Regensburg, Department of Economics1333
   Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centre for Agricultural and Food Economics125326
   Chapters, Institute of Economic Research117317
   KCC Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, KCC KompetenzCentrum für Corporate Social Responsibility1131
   FARM-TRAC policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1333
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Skill Formation and Labor Markets, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1131
   ADB Institute Series on Development Economics, Springer1535
   Studies on Growth with Equity, International Labour Office, Research Department1131
   Copublicaciones, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)1131
   Göttinger Handwerkswirtschaftliche Studien, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)1131
   IADI Sponsored Papers, International Association of Deposit Insurers1131
   IW-Studien, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute1535
   IEL Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS1737
   Working Papers, Imperial College, London, Imperial College Business School125325
   IWMI Water Policy Briefings, International Water Management Institute1939
   Environmental Economics Guidance Documents, United States Environmental Protection Agency (EPA)1434
   Cleveland Fed Regional Policy Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland1232
   Books of Educational Sciences, sports and psychology, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics1131
   IFPRI-REACH project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1131
   The Japanese Accounting Review, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University1232
   Palgrave Studies in Latin American Heterodox Economics, Palgrave Macmillan1333
   GTF Working Papers, Global Talent Fund1232
   Working Papers, Institute of Local Public Finance1232
   Papers, AAEC Published Papers1232
   Working Papers, National Taiwan University, Department of Economics148348
   Info Sheets, United States Department of Agriculture, National Animal Health Monitoring System1131
   Research Reports, University of Tennessee, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1131
   Working Papers of Romania Fiscal Council, Romania Fiscal Council1233
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Information, Incentives, Inequality, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1333
   EGAP Working Papers, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México1434
   Estudios de Historia Económica, Banco de España1232
   Journal of Accounting, CARI Journals Limited1141
   Selected Book Chapters, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR401242
   IADI Guidance Papers, International Association of Deposit Insurers1444
   Documentos de Economía, Universidad Javeriana - Bogotá1242
   Working Papers, Universidad Loyola Andalucía, Department of Economics1141
   The Hungarian Labour Market Yearbooks, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies1243
   LiU Working Papers in Economics, Linköping University, Division of Economics, Department of Management and Engineering1747
   Working Papers CREGO, Université de Bourgogne - CREGO EA7317 Centre de recherches en gestion des organisations1343
   CIRIEC Studies Series, CIRIEC - Université de Liège114415
   Staff Papers, University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Department of Agricultural Economics1141
   Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, UB Riskcenter138439
   Monograph, Office of Health Economics1242
   Zeitschrift für die Regionale Wissenschaft, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists1141
   2020 Annual Meeting, February 1-4, 2020, Louisville, Kentucky, Southern Agricultural Economics Association1444
   Schriften des Europäischen Instituts für Sozioökonomie e.V., European Institute for Socioeconomics (EIS), Saarbrücken1242
   Freiberg Working Papers, TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1141
   Taxation Studies, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission1141
   Binzagr Institute for Sustainable Prosperity, Palgrave Macmillan1444
   Health, Nutrition and Population (HNP) Knowledge Briefs, The World Bank1141
   Cascade Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia1242
   ASCII Studies, Supply Chain Intelligence Institute Austria1041
   Working Paper Series, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics1242
   Policy Briefs, Institut für Finanzdienstleistungen e.V. (iff)1141
   Proceedings, Bank Indonesia1141
   Belarus Insights, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research1141
   Discussion Paper Series, Julius Maximilian University of Würzburg, Chair of Economic Order and Social Policy1141
   wiiw FDI Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw1646
   Ökonomische Studien, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen1242
   Discussion Papers, Budapest University of Technology and Economics, Quantitative Social and Management Sciences1242
   Numbered Extension Articles, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics1141
   FAE-USACH Working Papers Series, Facultad de Administración y Economía. Universidad de Santiago de Chile1141
   2025 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2025, San Francisco, CA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1141
   Palgrave Advances in Behavioral Economics, Palgrave Macmillan115415
   Econometrics Letters, Bilimsel Mektuplar Organizasyonu (Scientific letters)162562
   Journal of Biotechnological Research, Online Science Publishing1151
   IHS Discussion Papers, Institute for Advanced Studies1253
   AgriFood-WP, Lund University, AgriFood Economics Centre1252
   Working Papers, Middle Tennessee State University, Department of Economics and Finance1151
   Comparative Studies of Sustainable Development in Asia, Palgrave Macmillan1151
   Working Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium1555
   Operations Research Proceedings, Springer1151
   Working Papers, Kasetsart University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics1252
   ARPC Working Paper, North Dakota State University1151
   INESAD ebooks, Institute for Advanced Development Studies1151
   Book Chapters, International Water Management Institute1252
   LEF PAPERS on Economy and Society, Ludwig-Erhard-Forum für Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft (LEF), Berlin1151
   Contractor and Cooperator Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1252
   EIJS Working Paper Series, Stockholm School of Economics, The European Institute of Japanese Studies1151
   CASE - Social Policies and Distributional Outcomes Research Notes, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE1151
   Puntos de Referencia, Centro de Estudios Públicos1354
   Econometrics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria1252
   WZBrief Arbeit, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1151
   Documents de travail, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV1258
   Urban Monograph Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics1252
   Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Studies on Economic Development (DiSSE)128528
   Monograph Series, PrOpCom1151
   Southeast Asian Agriculture and Development Primer Series 2nd Edition, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)1151
   GSSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1555
   Strategy 2030 - Wealth and Life in the Next Generation, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI) and Berenberg1252
   Reviews of Economic Literature, Stanford University Press1454
   Economics Working Paper Archive at Hunter College, Hunter College Department of Economics1151
   Journal of Future Internet, Conscientia Beam1353
   Journal of Management and Research, University of Management and Technology, Lahore, Pakistan1252
   International Journal of Decision Sciences & Applications (2528-956X), Center for the Strategic Studies in Business and Finance1151
   2019 Annual Meeting, July 21-23, Atlanta, Georgia, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association142542
   CEMLA Working Paper Series, CEMLA (also covers Documentos de Investigación - Research Papers, CEMLA)1151
   Books on Agricultural Research and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)1151
   SPP Technical Papers, The School of Public Policy, University of Calgary1363
   Journal of Innovation, Technology and Knowledge Economy, EconSciences Journals1161
   fast track to transfer – Working Paper Series, Technical University of Wildau and the Brandenburg Technical University of Cottbus-Senftenberg, Innovation Hub 13 - fast track to transfer1464
   gretl working papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali1262
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2025, Stata Users Group1565
   Policy Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles1363
   Management and Organizational Studies, Management and Organizational Studies, Sciedu Press1464
   Working Papers, Interuniversity Research Center "Ezio Tarantelli"1262
   Palgrave CIBFR Studies in Islamic Finance, Palgrave Macmillan1464
   Chapters of Books, Fondo Editorial, Universidad del Pacífico1262
   International Journal of Aviation Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1363
   PFH Forschungspapiere/Research Papers, PFH Private University of Applied Sciences, Göttingen1161
   Working Articles, International Fellowship Journal of Interdisciplinary Research1565
   Policy Discussion Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago111611
   MEDAM Assessment Report on Asylum and Migration Policies in Europe, Mercator Dialogue on Asylum and Migration (MEDAM)1464
   Papers, Working Papers of Business and Economics School. Anahuac University (Mexico).1868
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group1363
   Journal of Modern Law and Policy, CARI Journals Limited1161
   New England Public Policy Center Policy Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1565
   Global Perspectives on Wealth and Distribution, Palgrave Macmillan116616
   UASM Discussion Paper Series, University of Applied Sciences Mainz1262
   Discussion Paper Series RECAP15, RECAP15, European University Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder)1465
   Palgrave Studies in American Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan1262
   Contributions of the Institute for Infrastructure and Resources Management, University of Leipzig, Institute for Infrastructure and Resources Management1868
   Sozialpolitische Studienreihe, Government of Austria, Federal Ministry of Social Affairs, Health, Care and Consumer Protection, Vienna1969
   Review of Knowledge Economy, Conscientia Beam1262
   Russia Monitor, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw1263
   ICB Research Reports, University Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Computer Science and Business Information Systems (ICB)1262
   ILMA Journal of Social Sciences & Economics (IJSSE), Ilma University, Faculty of Management Science1161
   IRENE Policy Reports, IRENE Institute of Economic Research1262
   CFP Working Papers, Portuguese Public Finance Council1161
   Publicaciones, Grupo de Economía de la Salud1161
   CASE Reports, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE1768
   Journal of Heterodox Economics, Paradigm1363
   Working Papers, Lima School of Economics1363
   Research Reports, National University of Ireland, Galway, Socio-Economic Marine Research Unit1565
   Colombian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2022, Stata Users Group153653
   IMFG Forum, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance1171
   Springer Finance, Springer115715
   SPIR learning briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1272
   Working Papers, West African Monetary Institute1172
   CEVIPOL Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles1171
   Documentos de Trabajo, OSIPTEL1171
   Socio-Ecological Transformation Working Paper Series, Johannes Kepler University, Socio Ecological Transformation Lab1373
   Documentos Doctorado en Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID1171
   Quantile, Quantile1373
   Working Papers, Asociación Española de Economía y Finanzas Internacionales1676
   GLOCON Country Report Series, Freie Universität Berlin, Junior Research Group "Global Change – Local Conflicts?" (GLOCON)1373
   2020 Conference, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management111711
   TNWA evidence notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1272
   Technical Briefings, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1272
   Documentos de Trabajo, Estudios Nueva Economía1172
   International Journal of Banking, Risk and Insurance, Publishing India Group1373
   Management Working Papers, Birkbeck Department of Management1272
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Business Organization and Marketing (former Department of Business Administration)1171
   Economics Virtual Symposium 2024, Stata Users Group1373
   Working Papers, Swiss Economics1373
   Sección de Estudios de Posgrado e Investigación de la Escuela Superios de Economía del Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional1171
   Journal of Financial Perspectives, EY Global FS Institute1676
   European Journal of Business and Economics, Central Bohemia University1474
   University of California Transportation Center, Working Papers, University of California Transportation Center1272
   ARPC Report, North Dakota State University1272
   The Open Statistics and Probability Journal, Bentham Open1373
   Books, Universidad Privada Boliviana1272
   Working Papers, Department of Economics and Geosciences, US Air Force Academy1474
   Textos para discussão, Department of Economics PUC-Rio (Brazil)111711
   Journal of Environments, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group1585
   Working Paper, European Microfinance Network1282
   POSHAN reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1585
   Finnish Economic Papers, Finnish Economic Association1485
   Working Papers, Universitaet Hohenheim, Institute of Agricultural Policy and Agricultural Markets1283
   Engineering Technology Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.1282
   Documentos de trabajo de la Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales1585
   Observatorio de Igualdad de Género en América Latina y el Caribe. Estudios, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)1181
   PIM outcome notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1181
   WSI Working Papers, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation1686
   COVID-19 Policy Response Portal project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1888
   International Journal of Advances in Life Science and Technology, Conscientia Beam1181
   2018 Annual Meeting, August 5-7, Washington, D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1182
   Working Papers CESARE, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli1586
   NZIER Working Paper, New Zealand Institute of Economic Research1484
   Jena Contributions to Economic Research, Ernst-Abbe-Hochschule Jena – University of Applied Sciences, Department of Business Administration11816
   Capítulos de libros, Universidad de San Martín de Porres1484
   Working Papers, Nazarbayev University, Department of Economics1484
   Working Papers MOISA, Institut National de la recherché Agronomique (INRA), UMR MOISA : Marchés, Organisations, Institutions et Stratégies d'Acteurs : CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro, Montpellier, France110810
   Impact assessments, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1181
   Working Papers, Shiv Nadar University, Department of Economics1484
   Economy and Social Inclusion, Springer1282
   Research Report Spanish (Country Study), International Policy Centre1282
   Discussion Papers, Kobe University, Graduate School of Business Administration1181
   Journal of Management and Human Resource (JMHR), Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)1484
   Istraživanja, Hrvatska narodna banka, Hrvatska1282
   Working Papers, Economics Department, William & Mary1181
   Discussion Papers, Thammasat University, Faculty of Economics1384
   Working Papers, Institute for Studies in Industrial Development (ISID)1191
   GDAE Working Papers, GDAE, Tufts University1898
   Understanding Innovation, Springer1393
   CASE Working Papers, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research1292
   Creative Economy, Springer1595
   Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute of Management Berlin (IMB)1191
   Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, The University of St Andrews Business School1191
   Relational Economics and Organization Governance, Springer1191
   Markenbrand: Die Strategiequelle - Zeitschrift für Markenstrategie, Hochschule Neu-Ulm, Kompetenzzentrum Marketing & Branding1191
   2025 International Congress, August 26-29, 2025, Bonn, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists1191
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Democracy and Democratization, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1293
   International Journal of Business Intelligence and Systems Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1191
   Annual Economic Reports / Jahresgutachten, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung1191
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Nordrhein-Westfalen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1191
   National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) Occasional Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research17910
   Ensayos de Política Económica, Banco Central de Costa Rica1191
   Case Studies in Business and Management, Macrothink Institute1191
   Discrimination, Transnational Press London, UK1292
   IU Discussion Papers - Transport & Logistics, IU International University of Applied Sciences1292
   Initiating Dialogue on Post-Disaster Reconstruction (Edited volume), South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment1393
   2022 Conference, April 25-26, 2022, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management1292
   GLOCON Working Paper Series, Freie Universität Berlin, Junior Research Group "Global Change – Local Conflicts?" (GLOCON)1798
   2026 Allied Social Sciences Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2026, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1191
   I.M.U. Policy Briefs, Hans Böckler Foundation, Institute for Codetermination and Corporate Governance (I.M.U.)1191
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Comunicación Social-Periodismo1191
   ECRI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies1596
   Policy Paper, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)1898
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudios Laborales y del Desarrollo Económico (IELDE) - Universidad Nacional de Salta - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Jurídicas y Sociales1595
   Working papers Human Development – A Multidisciplinary Research, November 6-7, 2017, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies1191
   International Journal of Analysis, Hindawi1292
   Business and Economics Working Papers, Unidade de Negocios e Economia, Insper1191
   Auf den Punkt, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin1191
   The European Heritage in Economics and the Social Sciences, Springer1292
   Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsgeographie und Regionalentwicklung, Universität Bremen, Institut für Geographie1191
   Documentos de Investigación Estudiantil (students working papers), Instituto de Economía - IECON1494
   Economic Analysis Working Papers (2002-2010). Atlantic Review of Economics (2011-2016), Colexio de Economistas de A Coruña, Spain and Fundación Una Galicia Moderna1191
   Climate Economics and Finance, Anser Press12102
   Canadian Stata Conference 2023, Stata Users Group15105
   Reports, Office of Financial Research, US Department of the Treasury11102
   HWWI Working Paper Series, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)12102
   Anuario Estadístico de América Latina y el Caribe / Statistical Yearbook for Latin America and the Caribbean, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)12102
   Taxation Working Papers, Ministry of Finance, Department of Tax Policy and International Taxation15105
   Technology and Investment Profiles Monograph Series, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)11101
   IMFG Who Does What, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance11101
   MaSSP project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)11101
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2019, Stata Users Group13103
   Research briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)18108
   CASE Briefs, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE11101
   Working Papers, Sinquefield Center for Applied Economic Research, Saint Louis University18108
   Discussion Papers, Emeriti, WZB Berlin Social Science Center11102
   IWMI Reports, International Water Management Institute14104
   Department of Economic Policy Working Paper Series, Department of Economic Policy, Faculty of National Economy, University of Economics in Bratislava11101
   Working Papers, CSIL Centre for Industrial Studies11101
   AGRODEP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)14104
   Papua New Guinea food policy strengthening working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13105
   Forschungsförderung Reports, Hans Böckler Foundation13103
   Agenda - A Journal of Policy Analysis and Reform, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics16106
   Research Report Arab (Country Study), International Policy Centre14104
   Asian Bulletin of Energy Economics and Technology, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group11102
   Review of Industrial Engineering Letters, Conscientia Beam11101
   Policy Briefs, Purdue University, Department of Agricultural Economics12103
   iff-Überschuldungsreport, Institut für Finanzdienstleistungen e.V. (iff)12102
   Advances in Entrepreneurship, Firm Emergence and Growth, Emerald Group Publishing Limited11101
   CEP Insights, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE11101
   ARPC White Paper, North Dakota State University13113
   Études de l'OCDE sur le tourisme, OECD Publishing13113
   Book, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management11111
   Ekonomi-tek - International Economics Journal, Turkish Economic Association14114
   DISCE - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)17117
   Documentos de Trabajo, Quantil11111
   Books, MultiMedia Publishing11111
   Working Papers, Davidson College, Department of Economics1141114
   CSISA project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)17117
   Seminar Briefing, Office of Health Economics13113
   Business and Management Horizons, Macrothink Institute15115
   Economics of Development, Kharkiv National University of Economics11111
   International Journal of Cyber Forensics and Advanced Threat Investigations, Concept Tech Publishing14114
   Myanmar SSP summary notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13113
   WZBrief Bildung, WZB Berlin Social Science Center12112
   Service Reports (SR), United States Department of Agriculture, Rural Development16116
   2017 Conference, October 19-20, Rotorua, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society1101110
   SSE Working Paper Series in Economic History, Stockholm School of Economics12112
   Supervisory Research and Analysis Notes, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston13113
   FGF Studies in Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Springer1101110
   Palgrave Studies in Maritime Economics, Palgrave Macmillan14114
   Documentos de Trabajo, Escuela de Postgrado GERENS17117
   Working Papers, Orkestra - Basque Institute of Competitiveness11111
   International Journal of Industrial Marketing, Macrothink Institute13113
   EGEIWP, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza - Università degli Studi di Bari "Aldo Moro"12112
   Working Papers, University of Victoria, Department of Economics, Resource Economics and Policy Analysis Research Group11111
   CEEL Working Papers, Cognitive and Experimental Economics Laboratory, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia14114
   ESTUDIOS ECONOMICOS EECHAPTER, Euro-American Association of Economic Development12112
   Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness, University of Ghana15115
   Papers, Research Programme in Transport Economics13118
   Ilmenauer Schriften zur Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Ilmenau, Institut für Betriebswirtschaftslehre11121
   STOREPapers, Associazione Italiana per la Storia dell'Economia Politica - StorEP11121
   ReSAKSS issue notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13123
   Tanzanian Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Dar es Salaam14124
   EconWorld Working Papers, WERI-World Economic Research Institute11121
   Staff Analytical Notes, National Bank of Kazakhstan11121
   ifo World Economic Survey, ifo Institute - Leibniz Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich19129
   IFC Reports, Bank for International Settlements13123
   Working Papers Ivie, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)11121
   2018: Reshaping Agriculture for Better Nutrition-The Agriculture, Food, Nutrition, Health Nexus, 13-14 August 2018, Crawford Fund1191219
   UPP Monograph Series, University of Primorska Press15125
   Journal of Economic Regulation Journal of Economic Regulation (Вопросы регулирования экономики), CyberLeninka;Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Гуманитарные перспективы»16126
   Nordic and Baltic Stata Users' Group Meeting 2019, Stata Users Group11121
   Treasury Analytical Papers Series, New Zealand Treasury12122
   IADI Research Papers, International Association of Deposit Insurers191210
   Australian & New Zealand Journal of Statistics, Australian Statistical Publishing Association Inc.17127
   2024 Conference, April 22-23, 2024, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management11121
   Audit.Ar, Instituto de Investigaciones y Estudios Contables, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata11121
   International Journal of Pure Agricultural Advances, Online Science Publishing13123
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Economía11121
   Books, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy13123
   I.VW HSG Schriftenreihe, University of St.Gallen, Institute of Insurance Economics (I.VW-HSG)1241228
   Working Papers, Universita' di Cassino, Dipartimento di Economia e Giurisprudenza14124
   Master's Theses and Plan B Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics11121
   Purdue Agribusiness Review, Purdue University11121
   African Multidisciplinary Scholarship Journal, African Multidisciplinary Scholarship Journal11121
   Developments in Health Economics and Public Policy, Springer11131
   Working Papers, The Islamic Research and Teaching Institute (IRTI)1141314
   Technology audit and production reserves, 6(44) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves13133
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2024, Stata Users Group15135
   Notas Técnicas Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais15135
   Journal of Cooperatives, NCERA-21017139
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Transformations of Democracy, WZB Berlin Social Science Center13134
   Shanlax International Journal of Commerce, Shanlax Journals13133
   Nebraska Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City11131
   UNCTAD Working Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development15135
   JUNGE UNTERNEHMEN: Fakten, Analysen, Perspektiven, ZEW - Leibniz Centre for European Economic Research11131
   Research Studies, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre13133
   UPFBE Working Paper Series, Faculty of Business and Economics, University Pécs16136
   Modern Economic Studies, Kyiv School of Economics11131
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2025, Stata Users Group17137
   International Journal of Management and Network Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd15135
   SocioEconomic Challenges (SEC), Paradigm13133
   Policy In Focus, International Policy Centre12132
   2018 Conference, April 16-17, 2018, Minneapolis, Minnesota, NCR-134/ NCCC-134 Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management1151315
   Working Paper Series, Post-Growth Economics Network (PEN)18139
   ERIM Inaugural Address Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam.12132
   International Journal of Research, Innovation and Commercialisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd13133
   Northern European Stata Conference 2022, Stata Users Group15135
   Technical Reports on Logistics of the Saarland Business School, Saarland University of Applied Sciences (htw saar), Saarland Business School14134
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ 2017, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management11131
   Working Papers, New Zealand Productivity Commission13133
   RCNE Discussion Paper Series, Research Center for Normative Economics, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University171310
   WIK Working Papers, WIK Wissenschaftliches Institut für Infrastruktur und Kommunikationsdienste GmbH, Bad Honnef12142
   MaSSP key facts, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)11141
   IAW Discussion Papers, Institut für Angewandte Wirtschaftsforschung (IAW)15146
   Regional Spotlight, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia13143
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis11141
   AGRODEP technical notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1111411
   Journal of financial analysis, IJFADaghani11141
   International Journal of Engineering Management and Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd16146
   IU Discussion Papers - Hospitality, Tourism & Event, IU International University of Applied Sciences17148
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Niedersachen-Bremen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]12142
   Discussion Papers, Latvijas Banka15148
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Global Governance, WZB Berlin Social Science Center11147
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Hessen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]11143
   Frankfurt School - Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management12142
   Faculty of Management Working Paper Series, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management13143
   FIW Annual Report on the Status of the Austrian External Sector series, FIW16147
   Documentos de Trabajo EH-Valencia (DT-EHV), Economic History group at the Universitat de Valencia12142
   ISM Research Journal, International School of Management (ISM), Dortmund12143
   Canadian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2025, Stata Users Group12142
   Journal of Advanced Research in Management, ASERS Publishing15145
   EDUCATION, SCIENCE AND DIGITAL INNOVATIONS - SINERGY FOR PROFESSIONAL WAY 2021, Round table proceedings, Varna Free University "Chernorizets Hrabar"11141
   IVP-Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Berlin, Fachgebiet Integrierte Verkehrsplanung14148
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Bayern, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]13145
   South Asian cooperation: Issues old and new (Edited volume), South Asia Watch on Trade, Economics and Environment12142
   Working papers in Real Estate Law and Real Estate Economics, Lund University, Division of Real Estate Science11141
   SFS4Youth Working Paper, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13144
   Knowledge Management and Organizational Learning, Springer1411541
   Sports Economics, Management and Policy, Springer14154
   HWWI Forecasts, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)11151
   Discussion Papers, Europa-Kolleg Hamburg, Institute for European Integration19159
   International Journal of Hydrology Research, Conscientia Beam11151
   ESA Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Agricultural Development Economics Division (ESA)17157
   Occasional Publications, Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek, Faculty of Economics11151
   International Journal of Economics and Financial Modelling, Online Science Publishing12152
   Capítulos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú11151
   IFPRI-MCC technical papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)15156
   International Journal of Human Rights and Constitutional Studies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd11151
   Journal of Life Sciences Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group11151
   Working Papers, Stockholm School of Economics, Center for Educational Leadership and Excellence12152
   Technology audit and production reserves, 3(41) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves11151
   Center for Policy Research Policy Briefs, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University15156
   Economic Development, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business. Econometrics.11155
   The international role of the euro - Special feature, European Central Bank18158
   Journal of Survey Statistics and Methodology, American Association for Public Opinion Research and American Statistical Association11151
   Technical Reports, Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence12153
   Working Papers of National Institute for Economic Research, Institutul National de Cercetari Economice (INCE)161510
   CEFAGE-UE Working Papers, University of Evora, CEFAGE-UE (Portugal)17157
   Thünen Report, Johann Heinrich von Thünen-Institut (vTI), Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries15155
   Treasury Papers Series, New Zealand Treasury11161
   IU Discussion Papers - IT & Engineering, IU International University of Applied Sciences11161
   Fordham Economics Discussion Paper Series, Fordham University, Department of Economics13163
   Hitotsubashi Journal of commerce and management, Hitotsubashi University12162
   International Journal of Climatic Studies, IPRJB11161
   CBR - Consumer Behavior Review, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco (UFPE)14164
   MIC 2019: Managing Geostrategic Issues; Proceedings of the Joint International Conference, Opatija, Croatia, 29 May–1 June 2019, University of Primorska Press13163
   Staff Paper Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics11162
   Research Papers, Fondazione CSF11161
   IDEAGOV Working Papers, IDEAGOV - International Center for Decentralization and Governance10162
   Schriften zu Wirtschaft und Soziales, Heinrich-Böll-Stiftung e.V., Berlin1121612
   Kronberger Kreis-Studien, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin15165
   Global Employment Trends Reports, International Labour Office, Economic and Labour Market Analysis Department12162
   Panorama Económico, Escuela Superior de Economía, Instituto Politécnico Nacional12162
   International Journal of Economics Development Research (IJEDR), Research and Intellectual Development Foundation12162
   2025 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group16166
   NBG Working Papers, National Bank of Georgia11163
   Oficina de la CEPAL en Brasilia (Estudios e Investigaciones), Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)16166
   RWI Positionen, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung15165
   Revista economía&sociedad, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social11171
   Research papers & Policy papers on Agriculture Markets, Policies and Food Security, Policy Center for the New South11171
   Uppsala Papers in Economic History, Uppsala University, Department of Economic History14174
   Working Papers MoISA, UMR MoISA : Montpellier Interdisciplinary center on Sustainable Agri-food systems (social and nutritional sciences): CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRAE, L'Institut Agro, Montpellier SupAgro, IRD - Montpellier, France1111711
   ZNWU Discussion Papers, Darmstadt University of Applied Sciences, Darmstadt Business School, Center for Sustainable Economic and Corporate Policy (SECP)12172
   BASE University Working Papers, BASE University, Bengaluru, India13173
   FRIBIS Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Freiburg Institute for Basic Income Studies (FRIBIS)15176
   Working Papers, BC313173
   Education Notes, The World Bank13173
   Agri-Tech Economics Papers, Harper Adams University, Land, Farm & Agribusiness Management Department11171
   IWH Studies, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)15175
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2019), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management19179
   Frontiers of Economics and Globalization, Emerald Group Publishing Limited13173
   African Journal of Information and Knowledge Management, IPRJB14184
   Working Papers, National and Kapodistrian University of Athens, Department of Economics, International Economics and Development Laboratory (IEDL)1111811
   ild Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, Institut für Logistik- & Dienstleistungsmanagement (ild)11184
   Working Papers GHES - Office of Economic and Social History, ISEG - Lisbon School of Economics and Management, GHES - Social and Economic History Research Unit, Universidade de Lisboa12182
   Sudan Strategy Support Program Policy Note, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)15185
   GEWISOLA 63rd Annual Conference, Goettingen, Germany, September 20-22, 2023, GEWISOLA13183
   CIRANO Burgundy Reports, CIRANO14184
   The Open Family Studies Journal, Bentham Open14184
   EconomicDynamics Newsletter, Review of Economic Dynamics11181
   Education Working Papers, The World Bank13183
   Forschungsberichte der ARL, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft14184
   Serie Working Papers, Universidad del Desarrollo, School of Business and Economics1841884
   Working Papers, Superintendencia de Pensiones11182
   Working Papers, Carleton College, Department of Economics15186
   Estey Centre Journal of International Law and Trade Policy, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade12193
   Romaqua, Asociatia Romana a Apei (Romanian Water Association)12192
   Proceedings of the 8th International RAIS Conference, March 26-27, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies18198
   International Handbooks on Information Systems, Springer13193
   Wissenschaftliche Schriften des Fachbereichs Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Hochschule Koblenz - University of Applied Sciences, Fachbereich Wirtschaftswissenschaften11192
   IZNE Working Paper Series, International Centre for Sustainable Development (IZNE), Bonn-Rhein-Sieg University of Applied Sciences15195
   Forestry Economics Review, Emerald Group Publishing Limited19199
   UK Stata Conference 2025, Stata Users Group1661966
   UFZ Reports, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ)12192
   Land, Farm & Agribusiness Management Department, Harper Adams University, Land, Farm & Agribusiness Management Department11191
   Streiflicht VWL, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, KCV KompetenzCentrum für angewandte Volkswirtschaftslehre111932
   Profitwise, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago12195
   IRCrES Working Paper, CNR-IRCrES Research Institute on Sustainable Economic Growth - Moncalieri (TO) ITALY - former Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Torino (TO) ITALY12194
   Journal for Economic Educators, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center14194
   Proceedings of the 9th International RAIS Conference on Social Sciences and Humanities, April 4-5, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies17197
   International Journal of Veterinary Sciences Research, Conscientia Beam11191
   IIWM-Papers, Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg - University of Applied Sciences, Institut für Immobilienwirtschaft und -management (IIWM)11191
   European Journal of Gender Studies, AJPO12192
   Communication Insights, Academic Society for Management & Communication – An initiative of the Günter Thiele Foundation, Leipzig12204
   Pakistan Journal of Economic Studies, Department of Economics, The Islamia University of Bahawalpur, Pakistan.1112011
   IBES Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of Business and Economic Studie (IBES)11202
   Papua New Guinea project notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)15205
   EFZG Occasional Publications (Department of Macroeconomics), Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb11201
   wifin Working Paper Series, RheinMain University of Applied Sciences, Wiesbaden Institute of Finance and Insurance (wifin)12202
   Economics One-Pager Archive, Levy Economics Institute13203
   PhD Thesis, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney11201
   Cascade, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia12202
   SSE Working Paper Series in Business Administration, Stockholm School of Economics14204
   Gender, Development and Social Change, Palgrave Macmillan19209
   Reports on Research, Innovation and Technological Performance in Germany, Expertenkommission Forschung und Innovation (EFI) - Commission of Experts for Research and Innovation, Berlin11201
   Global Cooperation Research Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Käte Hamburger Kolleg / Centre for Global Cooperation Research (KHK/GCR21)12203
   BIT, Universidad Privada Boliviana11201
   Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 13, Asociación de Economía de la Educación14204
   Energy Technologies and Environment, Anser Press1152016
   SCEPA publication series., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School13213
   PACE policy research papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)12212
   CRANEC - Working Papers del Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale (CRANEC)16216
   European Journal of Conflict Management, AJPO12212
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Rheinland-Pfalz-Saarland, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]11212
   FiBS-Forum, Forschungsinstitut für Bildungs- und Sozialökonomie (FiBS)15219
   American Journal of Public Relations, AJPO11211
   KDI Policy Forum, Korea Development Institute (KDI)16216
   NASS Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, National Agricultural Statistics Service152112
   FiFo Reports - FiFo-Berichte, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics14215
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Berlin-Brandenburg, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]12217
   International Journal of Chemistry and Materials Research, Conscientia Beam11221
   Center for State and Local Finance Working Paper Series, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University15225
   Technology audit and production reserves, 2(34) 2017, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves11221
   Scientific Modelling and Research, Online Science Publishing14224
   GCAN policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)15225
   International Journal of Modern Risk Management, IPR Journals and Book Publishers15225
   INDEF Policy Brief, Institute for Development of Economics and Finance (INDEF)11221
   European Journal of Pharmaceutical Research, European Open Science Publishing11221
   Finanzwissenschaftliche Arbeitspapiere, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Fachbereich Wirtschaftswissenschaften17228
   2017 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group1152215
   Proceedings of the 7th International RAIS Conference, February 19-20, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies19229
   Zukunftsimpulse, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy11222
   2018 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group1162216
   Journal of Climate Policy, CARI Journals Limited11221
   PIM flagship briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13223
   PIDE COVID-19 Bulletins, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics12222
   Daten und Fakten, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn15227
   Journal for Perspectives of Economic Political and Social Integration, Paradigm11221
   2019: Weathering the 'Perfect Storm' - Addressing the Agriculture, Energy, Water, Climate Change Nexus, 12-13 August 2019, Crawford Fund12222
   Agrifood System Diagnostics Country Series, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)15225
   Review of Information Engineering and Applications, Conscientia Beam12222
   Working papers Conference proceedings The Future of Ethics, Education and Research, October 16-17, 2017, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies12232
   Capitulos de Libros, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)11231
   ECONOMIA E DIRITTO DEL TERZIARIO, FrancoAngeli Editore12232
   Research in Business and Management, Macrothink Institute12232
   ConScienS Conference Proceedings, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies11231
   Studies in Engineering and Technology, Redfame publishing11231
   Trends in Sociology, Berger Science Press11231
   Estudios Nueva Economía, Estudios Nueva Economía13233
   Journal of Developing Economies, AJPO Journals Limited12232
   Transportation Research, Economics and Policy, Springer11231
   Working Papers, Institute of Economics, Polish Academy of Sciences1132313
   Working Papers in Economics and Development Studies (WoPEDS), Department of Economics, Padjadjaran University11231
   INESAD book chapters, Institute for Advanced Development Studies14234
   International Journal of Education, Training and Learning, Online Academic Press13233
   International Journal of Business Strategy and Social Sciences, Conscientia Beam12232
   Eastern European Business and Economics Journal, Eastern European Business and Economics Studies Centre18248
   1st ASEAN University Symposium for Sustainable Food Systems, Faculty of Economics, Kasetsart University, Thailand. April 18-19, 2024, Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)11241
   MIC 2020: The 20th Management International Conference, University of Primorska Press11241
   Zeszyty Naukowe Małopolskiej Wyższej Szkoły Ekonomicznej w Tarnowie / The Malopolska School of Economics in Tarnow Research Papers Collection, Malopolska School of Economics in Tarnow12242
   International Journal of Mathematical Research, Conscientia Beam14244
   Ensayos de Política Económica, Departamento de Investigación Francisco Valsecchi, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina.11244
   Integrated Economy and Society: Diversity, Creativity and Technology; Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM International Conference 2018, ToKnowPress11241
   New England Public Policy Center Regional Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston12242
   Monograph Series of the Socio-Economic History Society, Japan, Springer12242
   Research in Social Sciences, Academia Publishing Group11241
   Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 12, Asociación de Economía de la Educación12242
   Business Digest, Nazarbayev University, Graduate School of Business1212421
   Proceedings of the 20th International RAIS Conference, December 6-7, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies12242
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Information Systems, now publishers11241
   JOJ Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.12242
   Tourism Critiques, Emerald Group Publishing Limited17247
   Journal of Conflict Management, IPRJB13243
   Proceedings of Law and Political Sciences Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences12242
   ESPERIENZE D'IMPRESA, FrancoAngeli Editore13243
   American Journal of Computing and Engineering, AJPO Journals Limited13243
   Rwanda SSP policy notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)16246
   Documentos Departamento de Economía, Universidad del Norte11241
   Schriftenreihe Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft, Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW), Universität Bremen und Arbeitnehmerkammer Bremen15245
   Region: Systems, Economics, Management, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration11241
   Working Papers, Trustbridge Rule of Law Foundation12252
   AG Editor Books, AG Editor11251
   Policy Papers, ICAR National Institute of Agricultural Economics and Policy Research (NIAP)13259
   International Journal of Educational Studies, Academia Publishing Group11251
   Matrix Science Medica (MSM), Zibeline International Publishing13254
   IU Discussion Papers - Marketing & Communication, IU International University of Applied Sciences11251
   Journal of Interdisciplinary Social Sciences Review ISSN: 3078-8358, open knowledge11251
   Agriculture and Development Discussion Paper Series, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)17257
   Altersübergangs-Report, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Work, Skills and Training (IAQ)132513
   Matrix Science Pharma (MSP), Zibeline International Publishing12252
   Books of Law, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics13253
   Materials & Corrosion Engineering Management (MACEM), Zibeline International Publishing12252
   National Institute of Economic and Social Research (NIESR) General Election Briefings, National Institute of Economic and Social Research16267
   IFC Bulletins, Bank for International Settlements1142614
   Working Papers, Trinity College, Department of Economics15266
   Nationaløkonomisk tidsskrift, Nationaløkonomisk Forening1162617
   Technology audit and production reserves, 1(39) 2018, Socionet;Technology audit and production reserves11261
   Working Papers, Universidade de Vigo, Departamento de Economía Aplicada182615
   International Journal of Humanity and Social Sciences, CARI Journals Limited12262
   GLU Working Papers, Global Labour University (GLU)112613
   Economic Diplomacy, Paradigm13263
   Economy, Business & Development: An International Journal, Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje, Faculty of Economics-Skopje15265
   Palgrave Studies in Latin American Heterodox Economics, Palgrave Macmillan14264
   Global Journal of Purchasing and Procurement Management, IPRJB1112611
   Community Development Publications, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland15266
   2023 Inter-Conference Symposium, April 19-21, 2023, Montevideo, Uruguay, International Association of Agricultural Economists11261
   Arbeitspapiere der FOM, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management13273
   European Journal of Biology, AJPO Journals Limited12272
   Social Policy in a Development Context, Palgrave Macmillan16276
   Acta Economica Et Turistica, Paradigm13273
   Palgrave Studies in Risk and Insurance, Palgrave Macmillan17277
   Cuadernos de Historia Económica, Banco de la Republica de Colombia172710
   Working Papers, Universidad de Costa Rica11271
   Global Crisis Country Brief, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13273
   Expert Journal of Economics, Sprint Investify19279
   Journal of Animal Health, IPRJB11271
   Wuppertaler Studienarbeiten zur nachhaltigen Entwicklung, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy13273
   Eastern-European Journal of Medical Humanities and Bioethics, Editura Lumen182710
   Nigerian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Nigerian Journal of Agricultural Economics11271
   Erudite Ph.D Dissertations, Erudite14274
   American Journal of Technology, Global Peer Reviewed Journals16276
   BCL Bulletin Analyses, Central Bank of Luxembourg14274
   Central Bank Staff Insights, Central Bank of Ireland11271
   Documentos de Trabajo UEC, Universidad Externado de Colombia12282
   International Journal of Fashion and Design, IPRJB11281
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2018), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management1592859
   Documentos de Trabajo, Universidad del Valle, CIDSE12282
   Grant-Funded Research, Office of Health Economics13283
   IAB-Regional. Berichte und Analysen aus dem Regionalen Forschungsnetz. IAB Sachsen-Anhalt-Thüringen, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]162813
   Working Papers, CIDE, División de Economía14285
   IU Discussion Papers - Human Resources, IU International University of Applied Sciences14284
   European Journal of Technology, AJPO Journals Limited13283
   ISM Working Papers, International School of Management (ISM), Dortmund12287
   WIP-Kurzanalysen, WIP – Wissenschaftliches Institut der PKV, Köln142811
   SBS Journal of Applied Business Research (SBS-JABR), SBS Swiss Business School11281
   MIC 2018: Managing Global Diversities; Proceedings of the Joint International Conference, Bled, Slovenia, 30 May–2 June 2018, University of Primorska Press13293
   Policy Briefs, ICAR National Institute of Agricultural Economics and Policy Research (NIAP)17297
   International Journal of Food Sciences, IPRJB12292
   Hyperion Economic Journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, Hyperion University of Bucharest, Romania12292
   Proceedings of Arts & Humanities Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences11291
   Miscellaneous Publications, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service1222923
   ifgs Schriftenreihe, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management, ifgs Institut für Gesundheit & Soziales11293
   Notitia - journal for economic, business and social issues, Notitia Ltd.11291
   62nd Annual Conference, Stuttgart, Germany, September 7-9, 2022, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)15295
   LPEM FEBUI Quarterly Economic Outlook, LPEM, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Indonesia12292
   Economia y Sociedad., Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de Hidalgo, Facultad de Economia11301
   PISA à la loupe, OECD Publishing12302
   International Journal of Sociology, IPRJB11301
   Advances in Education Sciences, Department of Communication, Journalism and Education Sciences, University of Craiova and Center of Advanced Studies in Education Sciences (CASES)11301
   Quantitative Perspectives on Behavioral Economics and Finance, Palgrave Macmillan1393039
   Monographic library "Knowledge and business" Varna, Publishing house "Knowledge and business" Varna17307
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Politice si Studii Europene/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Political Sciences and European Studies, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics13303
   Studii Economice, Institutul National de Cercetari Economice (INCE)13303
   ÖFSE-Forum, Austrian Foundation for Development Research (ÖFSE)14304
   Monographs, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER14304
   Journal of ICT, Design, Engineering and Technological Science, Juhriyansyah Dalle17307
   CEFIP, Working Papers, CEFIP, Universidad Nacional de La Plata11302
   Working Paper Series, Frankfurt University of Applied Sciences, Faculty of Business and Law103117
   SIGMA Papers, OECD Publishing14314
   Journal of Developing Country Studies, IPRJB17317
   Financial Risk and Management Reviews, Conscientia Beam14314
   Journal of Economic Policy and Management Issues, JEPMI12312
   Working Papers Bulletin, National Bank of Serbia13313
   Proceedings of the 16th International RAIS Conference, March 30-31, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies15315
   Professional Agricultural Workers Journal (PAWJ), Professional Agricultural Workers Conference173111
   Economic Statistics Series, Central Bank of Chile1103114
   International Journal of Law and Public Administration, Redfame publishing11312
   Research in Law and Economics, Emerald Group Publishing Limited13323
   Motu Notes, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research13323
   European Journal of Architecture and Urban Planning, European Open Science Publishing11321
   First International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics, April 27-28, 2017, Alanya, Turkey, International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics14324
   Journal of World Economy, Pioneer Academic Publishing Limited11321
   Divergencia (Artículos Sobre Economía), Universidad Externado de Colombia12322
   International Conference on Machine Intelligence & Security for Smart Cities (TRUST) Proceedings, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration12322
   CIRJE J-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo13323
   Knowledge Horizons - Economics, Faculty of Finance, Banking and Accountancy Bucharest,"Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University Bucharest11321
   Community Development Innovation Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco11321
   International Journal of Health and Medical Sciences, Mohammad A. H. Khan163314
   International Journal of Project Management, AJPO Journals Limited13333
   EcoEvoRxiv, Center for Open Science1113312
   Revista Clio América, Universidad del Magdalena11331
   IDB Publications (Book Chapters), Inter-American Development Bank17337
   Cultural Communication and Socialization Journal (CCSJ), Zibeline International Publishing11331
   FRIBIS Policy Debate, University of Freiburg, Freiburg Institute for Basic Income Studies (FRIBIS)12333
   Economics Working Papers, University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice, Faculty of Economics13333
   Wismar Discussion Papers, Hochschule Wismar, Wismar Business School13349
   Notas Técnicas, Banco Central de Costa Rica12342
   Discussion Papers, Presidential Department, WZB Berlin Social Science Center1123419
   Organizações Rurais e Agroindustriais/Rural and Agro-Industrial Organizations, Universidade Federal de Lavras, Departamento de Administracao e Economia15345
   European Journal of Communication and Media Studies, European Open Science12343
   Estudio Económico de América Latina y el Caribe, Naciones Unidas Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe (CEPAL)13343
   L'enseignement à la loupe, OECD Publishing13343
   International Journal of English and Cultural Studies, Redfame publishing12342
   Policy Research Brief, International Policy Centre1113412
   Working Papers of Department of Work and Organisation Studies, Leuven, KU Leuven, Faculty of Economics and Business (FEB), Department of Work and Organisation Studies, Leuven11341
   American Journal of Law, AJPO11351
   Textos para Discussão, Instituto de Estudos de Política Econômica13353
   Taylor & Francis books, Taylor & Francis12352
   Issues in Economics and Business, Macrothink Institute1173517
   International Journal of Decision Sciences, Risk and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd16356
   Monographs: Applied Economics, AgEcon Search12352
   Global Politics Review, Global Politics Review11351
   GWS Discussion Paper Series, GWS - Institute of Economic Structures Research143510
   Entrepreneurship and Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press13353
   Transformations and Sustainability, Centre for Productivity and Sustainability Analysis1103510
   International Journal of Entrepreneurship, AJPO Journals Limited14354
   BRAND. Broad Research in Accounting, Negotiation, and Distribution, EduSoft Publishing11351
   Current Trends in Clinical & Medical Imaging, Juniper Publishers Inc.11351
   World Journal of Vocational Education and Training, Conscientia Beam11351
   Agriculture and Development Notes, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture (SEARCA)11361
   WIP-Analysen, WIP – Wissenschaftliches Institut der PKV16369
   AGRIBUSINESS AND RURAL AREAS - ECONOMY, INNOVATION AND GROWTH 2021 CONFERENCE PROCEEDINGS, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna12362
   Papers, Innocenti Research Report17367
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2017), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management14364
   Journal of Plant Studies, Canadian Center of Science and Education14365
   Analysen zur Tarifpolitik, The Institute of Economic and Social Research (WSI), Hans Böckler Foundation11375
   Regards économiques, Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)1113711
   Forschung am ivwKöln, Technische Hochschule Köln – University of Applied Sciences, Institute for Insurance Studies11376
   International Journal of Refugee Law, Oxford University Press11371
   World of Real Estate Journal (Swiat Nieruchomosci), Fundacja Uniwersytetu Ekonomicznego w Krakowie14374
   Proceedings of the 14th International RAIS Conference, August 19-20, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies15375
   Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2023), Hybrid Conference, Dubrovnik, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb1103711
   Fostering Knowledge Triange in Moldova: 2017 Conference Proceedings, Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova, Centre for Studies in European Integration13373
   American Journal of Supply Chain Management, AJPO Journals Limited16376
   OECD Series on Adverse Outcome Pathways, OECD Publishing12372
   Journal of Education, EdinBurg Peer Reviewed Journals & Books Publishers11371
   BIBB Fachbeiträge zur beruflichen Bildung, Federal Institute for Vocational Education and Training (BIBB)13373
   WIFO Economic Outlook, WIFO18388
   Catallaxy, Institute of Economic Research11381
   Rural and Farm Finance Policy Analysis Center (RaFF), University of Missouri Columbia, Division of Applied Social Sciences11381
   International Journal of Management and Marketing Research, The Institute for Business and Finance Research17387
   KOFA-Studien, Kompetenzzentrum Fachkräftesicherung (KOFA), Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft (IW) / German Economic Institute1103810
   SMBJ: Strategic Management Business Journal, UPMI Management12382
   ifh Forschungsberichte, Volkswirtschaftliches Institut für Mittelstand und Handwerk an der Universität Göttingen (ifh)113821
   MediArXiv, Center for Open Science12382
   European Journal of Public Administration Research, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration11381
   International Journal of Agriculture, IPRJB12382
   Borradores Departamento de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, CIE11384
   24th Congress, Saskatoon, Canada, 2024, International Farm Management Association13383
   Lecture Notes in Operations Research, Springer15385
   Reihe Arbeit und Wirtschaft in Bremen, Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW), Universität Bremen und Arbeit­nehmer­kammer Bremen163812
   International Journal of Applied and Physical Sciences, Dr K.Vivehananthan183915
   International Journal of Computing Sciences Research, Step Academic13393
   Economics & Law, Faculty of Economics, SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY "NEOFIT RILSKI", BLAGOEVGRAD193911
   Journal of Agricultural Policy, CARI Journals Limited12392
   Working Papers, Silesian University, School of Business Administration12393
   Food Security Portal commodity reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13393
   TDB-CAREE Discussion Paper Series, Teikoku Databank Center for Advanced Empirical Research on Enterprise and Economy, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University15396
   Journal of Food Studies, Macrothink Institute12392
   Journal of Materials Science Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education11401
   Journal of Ecohumanism, Transnational Press London, UK11401
   Study Series, WIK Wissenschaftliches Institut für Infrastruktur und Kommunikationsdienste GmbH15405
   Estocástica: finanzas y riesgo, Departamento de Administración de la Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Unidad Azcapotzalco13403
   Gospodarka Surowcami Mineralnymi / Mineral Resources Management, Paradigm11401
   Working Papers, Graduate School of Management, St. Petersburg State University13403
   3rd International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics, April 25-26, 2019, Alanya, Turkey, International Conference on Food and Agricultural Economics14404
   Journal of International Relations, IPRJB11401
   Nóesis. Revista de Ciencias Sociales y Humanidades, Nóesis. Revista de Ciencias Sociales y Humanidades15405
   Romanian Competition Journal, Consiliul Concurenței11401
   Boletín Análisis & Propuesta, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)11401
   World Scientific Research, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group12402
   ARPC Brief, North Dakota State University14415
   Working Papers, University of Geneva, Paul Bairoch Institute of Economic History15416
   Treasury Analytical Notes Series, New Zealand Treasury13417
   Journal of Poverty, Investment and Development, IPRJB1104110
   Advances in Economics Education, Edward Elgar Publishing13413
   International Journal of Strategic Management, IPRJB12412
   American Journal of Environment Studies, AJPO Journals Limited13413
   International Journal of Religion, Wise Press, UK11411
   Technology Transfer and Entrepreneurship, Bentham Science Publishers12412
   Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, Paradigm (also covers Timisoara Journal of Economics, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration; Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration)11411
   Journal of Applied Leadership and Management, Hochschule Kempten - University of Applied Sciences, Professional School of Business & Technology13416
   International Journal of Transitions and Innovation Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1184218
   The Valuation Journal, The National Association of Authorized Romanian Valuers13423
   Bank of Japan Research Papers, Bank of Japan1294232
   Jurnal Aplikasi Bisnis, Universitas Islam Indonesia13423
   One Pager Spanish, International Policy Centre11421
   Journal of Central European Green Innovation, Karoly Robert University College14424
   Journal of Entrepreneurship and Project Management, CARI Journals Limited12422
   Economía, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas y Sociales (IIES). Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales. Universidad de Los Andes. Mérida, Venezuela11431
   Journal of AI-Powered Medical Innovations (International online ISSN 3078-1930), Open Knowledge13433
   Serie Politique Economique, Université de Namur, Centre de Recherches en Economie Regionale et Politique Economique12433
   Global Journal of Educational Studies, Macrothink Institute13433
   Diginomics, AG Editor11431
   Current Trends On Biostatistics & Biometrics, Lupine Publishers, LLC13435
   International Journal of Tourism and Hospitality Management in the Digital Age (IJTHMDA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing18438
   Book, Centro de Estudios Espinosa Yglesias15435
   International Journal of Food and Agricultural Economics (IJFAEC), Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University, Department of Economics and Finance13434
   Malaysian Journal of Halal Research Journal (MJHR), Zibeline International Publishing12432
   Shanlax International Journal of Arts, Science and Humanities, Shanlax Journals11431
   International Conference on Competitiveness of Agro-food and Environmental Economy Proceedings, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies13443
   Revista de Economía y Estadística, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas12442
   Moldavian Journal for Education and Social Psychology, Editura Lumen12442
   The International Journal of Biotechnology, Conscientia Beam12442
   Studia Commercialia Bratislavensia, Paradigm11441
   RWI Impact Notes, RWI - Leibniz-Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung19449
   International Journal of Bibliometrics in Business and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd12442
   Management Sciences. Nauki o Zarządzaniu, Paradigm11451
   Wirtschaftspolitische Blätter, Paradigm11451
   International Journal of Advanced Pervasive and Ubiquitous Computing (IJAPUC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing12452
   American Journal of Economics, AJPO Journals Limited17458
   International Journal of Environmental Sciences, IPRJB14454
   LAC working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)14455
   Sumerianz Journal of Biotechnology, Sumerianz Publication15455
   Documentos de trabajo, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana13455
   European Management Studies, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management15455
   Working Papers, Princeton University, School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Research on Child Wellbeing.194516
   Czech Journal of Tourism, Paradigm11451
   Documentos de Trabajo, Escuela de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID15465
   Earth Science Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education15465
   Journal of Interdisciplinary Economic Research, Allensbach Hochschule14464
   Journal of Business & Management (COES&RJ-JBM), 16466
   International Journal of Behavior Studies in Organizations, EUROKD12463
   International Journal of Linguistics, IPRJB11471
   International Journal of Knowledge Management in Tourism and Hospitality, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd15475
   Ars Aequi, Universul Juridic11471
   International Journal of Gender Studies, IPRJB13473
   Journal des Economistes et des Etudes Humaines, De Gruyter11481
   Tropical Agrobiodiversity (TRAB), Zibeline International Publishing18488
   Network and Communication Technologies, Canadian Center of Science and Education12482
   Documentos de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)1124812
   International Conference on Marketing and Business Development Journal, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies15485
   Nutrition & Food Science International Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.11482
   International Journal of Leadership and Governance, IPRJB11481
   Proceedings of the 17th International RAIS Conference, June 1-2, 2020, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies19489
   i-KIET Issues and Analysis, Korea Institute for Industrial Economics and Trade11481
   Workforce Currents, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta13483
   Sustainable Regional Development Scientific Journal, Sustainable Regional Development Scientific Journal154849
   South American Publishing Books, South American Publishing11491
   FDL Policy Notes, CEPREMAP154910
   European Journal of Linguistics, CARI Journals Limited12492
   International Journal of Strategic Information Technology and Applications (IJSITA), IGI Global Scientific Publishing13493
   Social Change Review, Paradigm11494
   Palgrave Advances in Behavioral Economics, Palgrave Macmillan14494
3438New Challenges in Accounting and Finance, EUROKD17508
3439Scientific Conference of the Department of General Economic Theory, University of Economics - Varna13503
3440EconStor Theses, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics18508
3441Artificial Intelligence and Digital Technology, Scientific Open Access Publishing12502
3442IWE Working Papers, Institute for World Economics - Centre for Economic and Regional Studies17518
3443Working Papers, Eurasian Development Bank11511
3444Acta Chemica Malaysia (ACMY), Zibeline International Publishing15515
3445European Journal of Philosophy, Culture and Religion, AJPO12512
3446Eurasian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Eurasian Agricultural Economists Association11511
3447Argumente zur Marktwirtschaft und Politik, Stiftung Marktwirtschaft / The Market Economy Foundation, Berlin1115128
3448Reports and Studies, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)15515
3449Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században VII., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management11511
3450American Journal of Finance, AJPO14515
3451Ukrainian Journal Ekonomist, Yuriy Kovalenko13518
3452Konjunktur aktuell, Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)11521
3453International Journal of Teaching and Education, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences16529
3454Review of Islamic Social Finance and Entrepreneurship, Center for Islamic Economics and Development Studies [P3EI]12532
3455Business Education and Accreditation, The Institute for Business and Finance Research12534
3456International Journal of Business Strategies, AJPO14534
3457Proceedings of the ENTRENOVA - ENTerprise REsearch InNOVAtion Conference (2017), Dubrovnik, Croatia, IRENET - Society for Advancing Innovation and Research in Economy, Zagreb16536
3458International Journal of Creative Interfaces and Computer Graphics (IJCICG), IGI Global Scientific Publishing15535
3459American Journal of International Relations, AJPO13533
3460Estudios Públicos, Centro de Estudios Públicos18548
3461Journal of Sports Research, Conscientia Beam11541
3462Policy Notes, EcoAustria – Institute for Economic Research155428
3463Proceedings of the 11th International RAIS Conference, November 19-20, 2018, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies14544
3464International Journal of Innovation in Engineering, International Scientific Network (ISNet)11551
3465Noble International Journal of Scientific Research, Noble Academic Publsiher16558
3466Food and Agri Economics Review (FAER), Zibeline International Publishing175510
3467Economy and Contemporary Society, Gheorghe Zane Institute for Economic and Social Research ( from THE ROMANIAN ACADEMY, JASSY BRANCH) (also covers THE YEARBOOK OF THE "GH. ZANE" INSTITUTE OF ECONOMIC RESEARCHES, Gheorghe Zane Institute for Economic and Social Research ( from THE ROMANIAN ACADEMY, JASSY BRANCH))155510
3468Theoretical and applied law, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration1165516
3469Strategic Management Insights, Scientific Open Access Publishing13553
3470Archivos Revista Economía y Política., Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Administrativas, Universidad de Cuenca.12562
3471International Review of Financial Consumers, Paradigm11561
3472Sustainability in Food and Agriculture (SFNA), Zibeline International Publishing11561
3473Revista Iberoamericana de Bioeconomía y Cambio Climàtico, National Autonomous University of Nicaragua, Leon12573
3474DOCFRADIS Working Papers, Catedra Fundación Ramón Areces de Distribución Comercial12573
3475Revista de Análisis Económico y Financiero, Universidad de San Martín de Porres11573
3476Asian Review of Environmental and Earth Sciences, Asian Online Journal Publishing Group17578
3477Positionspapier aus der ARL, ARL – Akademie für Raumentwicklung in der Leibniz-Gemeinschaft14586
3478Proceedings of the 12th International RAIS Conference, April 3-4, 2019, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies1125812
3479Odontologia (Montevideo), AG Editor (Uruguay)12582
3480Public Finance Research Papers, Istituto di Economia e Finanza, DSGE, Sapienza University of Rome16589
3481Revista de Análisis del BCB, Banco Central de Bolivia13583
3482Muhasebe Enstitusu Dergisi - Journal of Accounting Institute, Istanbul University Business School11591
3483Journal Economic Business Innovation, PT. Inovasi Analisis Data12592
3484Siberian Journal of Economic and Business Studies, Science and Innovation Center Publishing House11591
3485Themes in Economics, Springer14594
3486Research & Education, Weik Press SRL11591
3487KOF Analysen, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich15595
3488Journal of Elder Policy, John Wiley & Sons13607
3489Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Ciencias Sociales y Humanas12602
3490International Journal of Education, Humanities and Social Sciences, Scientific Open Access Publishing11601
3491Turyzm / Tourism, Paradigm11601
3492Academic Journal of Life Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group11601
3493Public Administration Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education12602
3494American Journal of Creative Education, Online Science Publishing15605
3495ESO-rapporter, Expertgruppen för Studier i Offentlig ekonomi (Expert Group on Public Economics)12612
3496International Journal of Psychology, IPRJB14614
3497International Journal of Geotechnical Earthquake Engineering (IJGEE), IGI Global Scientific Publishing15615
3498Discourses in Social Market Economy, OrdnungsPolitisches Portal (OPO)13614
3499European Journal of Human Resource, AJPO16616
3500PraxisWissen - German Journal of Marketing, AfM – Arbeitsgemeinschaft für Marketing12623
3501Review of Socio-Economic Research and Development Studies, Visayas State University, Visayas Socio-Economic Research and Data Analytics Center (ViSERDAC) and Department of Economics (DOE), College of Management and Economics (CME)14637
3502Papeles de Europa, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales (ICEI)13643
3503European Journal of Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning, European Open Science11641
3504Yeiya, Transnational Press London, UK11641
3505Revista CIFE, Universidad Santo Tomás11641
3506Social Values & Society (SVS), Zibeline International Publishing14654
3507Journal of Economic Sciences, Federal Urdu University Islamabad, Department of Economics176521
3508Acta Universitatis Sapientiae, Economics and Business, Paradigm12652
3509Mitbestimmungspraxis, Hans Böckler Foundation, Institute for Codetermination and Corporate Governance (I.M.U.)13654
3510Working Papers, Federal Planning Bureau, Belgium11651
3511Revista de la Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas11661
3512JOJ Dermatology & Cosmetics, Juniper Publishers Inc.15665
3513Studies in Educational Management, EUROKD11663
3514International Journal of Technology and Systems, IPRJB14664
3515Financial Sciences. Nauki o Finansach, Paradigm11661
3516Matrix Science Mathematic (MSMK), Zibeline International Publishing1116613
3517Istanbul Management Journal, Istanbul University Business School14665
3518Environmental Contaminants Reviews (ECR), Zibeline International Publishing1116612
3519PIDE Research Report, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics1116712
3520Working Papers, The Aspen Institute Economic Strategy Group16677
3521Lecture Notes in Information Systems and Organization, Springer13673
3522WIFO Bulletin, WIFO1106826
3523INWASCON Technology Magazine(i-TECH MAG), Zibeline International Publishing15685
3524Observatorio Iberoamericano del Desarrollo Local y la Economía Social, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL12692
3525Land and Architecture, AG Editor12692
3526Journal of Public Policy and Administration, IPRJB11696
3527ECONOMY AND SOCIOLOGY: Theoretical and Scientifical Journal, Socionet;Complexul Editorial "INCE"15696
3528PLOS Complex Systems, Public Library of Science18708
3529Palgrave Studies in American Economic History, Palgrave Macmillan12702
3530International Journal of Natural Computing Research (IJNCR), IGI Global Scientific Publishing16706
3531Risk, Governance and Society, Springer11701
3532International Journal of Communication and Public Relation, IPRJB13713
3533Proceedings of the International Conference "Economic and Business Trends Shaping the Future", Faculty of Economics-Skopje, Ss Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje11711
3534Palgrave Intersections of Business and the Sciences, in association with Gnosis Mediterranean Institute for Management Science, Palgrave Macmillan14714
3535Culture. Society. Economy. Politics, Paradigm12714
3536EthAIca: Journal of Ethics, AI and Critical Analysis, AG Editor12722
3537Journal of Forensic Accounting & Fraud Investigation (JFAFI), Association of Forensic Accounting Researchers (AFAR)16726
3538Financial Planning Research Journal, Paradigm11721
3539Investigación & Desarrollo, Universidad Privada Boliviana11731
3540International Journal of Social Work, Macrothink Institute15735
3541Management and Business Articles, Management and Business13733
3542ComFin Research, Shanlax Journals1137314
3543Tiempo y Economía, Universidad de Bogotá Jorge Tadeo Lozano11742
3544Revista Saber, Ciencia y Libertad, Universidad Libre - Sede Cartagena15745
3545Revista de Economía Política de Buenos Aires, Universidad de Buenos Aires, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto Interdisciplinario de Economía Política IIEP (UBA-CONICET)12742
354633rd European Regional ITS Conference, Edinburgh, 2025: Digital innovation and transformation in uncertain times, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)11741
3547Scientific Review, Academic Research Publishing Group16747
3548Sumerianz Journal of Business Management and Marketing, Sumerianz Publication19749
3549IEA Discussion Papers, Institute of Economic Affairs (IEA)11744
3550Working Papers, National Bank of Kazakhstan11751
3551Reviews in Food and Agriculture (RFNA), Zibeline International Publishing14754
3552Revista Estrategia Organizacional, Universidad Nacional Abierta y a Distancia12752
3553English Linguistics Research, Sciedu Press14765
3554Environmental Management and Sustainable Development, Macrothink Institute15765
3555Academic Journal of Chemistry, Academic Research Publishing Group11762
3556Kiel Institute Economic Outlook, Kiel Institute for the World Economy14765
3557Journal of Biotechnology Research, Academic Research Publishing Group12762
3558Economy for a New Normal: Digitalisation and Human Relations in Business and Education, ToKnowPress15775
3559Revista de Economie Mondiala / The Journal of Global Economics, Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy16776
3560International Journal of Advanced Statistics and IT&C for Economics and Life Sciences, Paradigm12773
3561Analysen und Stellungnahmen, German Institute of Development and Sustainability (IDOS)1137715
3562AWARI, AWARI1177717
3563Sumerianz Journal of Agriculture and Veterinary, Sumerianz Publication13783
3564Agricultural Outlook Forum 2022, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum16786
3565Proceedings of Teaching and Education Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences13787
3566European Journal of Information Technologies and Computer Science, European Open Science14784
3567Annual Proceedings, The Association for the Study of the Cuban Economy12783
3568CSIE Working Papers, Center for Studies in European Integration (CSEI), Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova (ASEM)15795
3569Workshop Briefs, King Abdullah Petroleum Studies and Research Center11791
3570Agricultural Outlook Forum 2019, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum, USDA Office of the Chief Economist15795
3571Agricultural Outlook Forum 2021, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum11801
3572Sumerianz Journal of Social Science, Sumerianz Publication14804
3573Revista Internacional de Gestión del Conocimiento y la Tecnología (GECONTEC), Revista Internacional de Gestión del Conocimiento y la Tecnología (GECONTEC)12803
3574Revista de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Investigaciones en Ciencias Económicas, Universidad de Costa Rica17807
3575European Journal of Business, Economics & Management, Pinnacle Academic Press11801
3576Bridges, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis16816
3577Revista Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Militar Nueva Granada15815
3578Agricultural Outlook Forum 2020, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum12812
3579International Journal of Healthcare and Medical Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group15815
3580Food & Agribusiness Management (FABM), Zibeline International Publishing1128215
3581Apuntes. Revista de ciencias sociales, Fondo Editorial, Universidad del Pacífico12822
3582Diponegoro Journal of Economics (DJOE), Faculty of Economics and Business, Universitas Diponegoro11821
3583International Journal of Multimedia Data Engineering and Management (IJMDEM), IGI Global Scientific Publishing16826
3584Agricultural & Rural Studies, SCC Press1108310
3585Reflets et perspectives de la vie économique, De Boeck Université1108312
3586Anniversary Scientific Conference with International Participation TOURISM AND CONNECTIVITY 2020, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna12832
3587International Journal of Economic Policy, CARI Journals Limited14844
3588Eszak-magyarorszagi Strategiai Fuzetek, Faculty of Economics, University of Miskolc11841
3589Chapters, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)14844
3590Journal of Education and Training, Macrothink Institute11841
3591Education, Sustainability & Society (ESS), Zibeline International Publishing12843
3592Jurnal Tata Kelola dan Akuntabilitas Keuangan Negara, Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan Republik Indonesia13848
359324th ITS Biennial Conference, Seoul 2024. New bottles for new wine: digital transformation demands new policies and strategies, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)18848
3594Tropical Agroecosystems (TAEC), Zibeline International Publishing13844
3595International Journal of Social Sciences and English Literature, Eastern Centre of Science and Education11841
3596International Journal of Pulmonary & Respiratory Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.128510
3597Global Journal of Health Sciences, IPRJB15855
3598Journal Global Policy and Governance, Transition Academia Press17857
3599International Journal of Social Sciences, European Research Center (also covers International Journal of Social Sciences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences)1188539
3600Contract Research, Office of Health Economics15855
3601IFPRI working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)14856
3602CONTABILIT? E CULTURA AZIENDALE, FrancoAngeli Editore13868
3603International Journal of Applied Systemic Studies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd15865
3604Energy and Environment Research, Canadian Center of Science and Education198610
3605Journal of Wastes and Biomass Management (JWBM), Zibeline International Publishing14864
3606KBA Centre for Research on Financial Markets and Policy Working Paper Series, Kenya Bankers Association (KBA)1148715
3607Jurnal Kebijakan Ekonomi dan Keuangan, Jurusan Ilmu Ekonomi, Fakultas Bisnis dan Ekonomika, Universitas Islam Indonesia13873
3608RFF Issue Briefs, Resources for the Future16876
3609WIFO Reports on Austria, WIFO148717
3610Research Papers, Korea Institute for Industrial Economics and Trade17887
3611Bussecon Review of Social Sciences (2687-2285), Bussecon International Academy11891
3612Revista Actualidad Económica, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas12892
3613Multidisciplinary Journal of Management Sciences, Association of Forensic Accounting Researchers (AFAR)13903
3614International Journal of Supply Chain Management, IPRJB1139013
3615Scientia Moralitas Conference Proceedings, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies18908
3616Discussion Papers, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada - IPEA19919
3617International Journal of Information Communication Technologies and Human Development (IJICTHD), IGI Global Scientific Publishing19919
3618CPD Policy Brief, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)12922
3619International Journal of Contemporary Management, Paradigm11921
3620IHE Report / IHE Rapport, IHE - The Swedish Institute for Health Economics159221
3621FACES. Revista Iberoamericana de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales13923
3622Eurasian integration: economy, law, politics, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration11921
3623Management Intercultural, Romanian Foundation for Business Intelligence, Editorial Department15925
362421st Congress, Edinburgh, Scotland, July 2-7, 2017, International Farm Management Association12922
3625European Journal of AI, Computing & Informatics, Pinnacle Academic Press11931
3626Journal of Technology and Systems, CARI Journals Limited15935
3627ZögU - Zeitschrift für öffentliche und gemeinwirtschaftliche Unternehmen, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG15935
3628Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER) Report, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER), New Delhi, India1119311
3629Actas Iberoamericanas en Ciencias Sociales, Plataforma de Acción, Gestión e Investigación Social12932
3630Magna Carta: Contemporary Social Science, 50sea11936
3631Regional Economy and Sustainable Development, Conference Proceedings 2017, Research Institute, University of Economics - Varna13943
3632European Journal of Health Sciences, AJPO Journals Limited11941
3633Academic Review of Humanities and Social Sciences, Bursa Teknik Üniversitesi13943
3634International Journal of Cell Science & Molecular Biology, Juniper Publishers Inc.15945
3635Academic Journal of Applied Mathematical Sciences, Academic Research Publishing Group15956
3636Review of Marketing Science, De Gruyter15955
3637International Journal of Latest Technology in Engineering, Management & Applied Science, International Journal of Latest Technology in Engineering, Management & Applied Science (IJLTEMAS)13953
3638IU Discussion Papers - Business & Management, IU International University of Applied Sciences139513
3639European Journal of Theology and Philosophy, European Open Science Publishing11959
3640African Journal of Commercial Studies, African Journal of Commercial Studies119514
3641Journal of Biology and Life Science, Macrothink Institute12963
3642Economy and Social Inclusion, Springer15965
3643Papers, Dezernat Zukunft - Institute for Macrofinance, Berlin179619
3644Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Filosofie si Stiinte umaniste/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Philosophy and Humanistic Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics16977
3645Policy Reference, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy13973
3646Green, Blue & Digital Economy Journal, Publishing house "Baltija Publishing"1149815
3647Relational Economics and Organization Governance, Springer11981
3648IIR Working Paper, Institute of Innovation Research, Hitotsubashi University13993
3649Human Resource and Leadership Journal, CARI Journals Limited11991
3650QUADERNI DI ECONOMIA DEL LAVORO, FrancoAngeli Editore12994
3651Warwick-Monash Economics Student Papers, Warwick Monash Economics Student Papers111001
3652European Journal of Energy Research, European Open Science1510011
3653IAQ-Report, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Work, Skills and Training (IAQ)181008
3654Agricultural Research & Technology: Open Access Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.151007
365522nd Congress, Tasmania, Australia, March 3-8, 2019, International Farm Management Association141004
3656Lead City Journal of the Social Sciences (LCJSS), Lead City University121002
3657Der Betriebswirt, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin131003
3658Eximia Journal, Plus Communication Consulting SRL11010111
3659Asian Management and Business Review, Master of Management, Department of Management, Faculty of Business and Economics Universitas Islam Indonesia1810212
3660Science Heritage Journal (GWS), Zibeline International Publishing151027
3661Журнал Экономика и математические методы (ЭММ), Центральный Экономико-Математический Институт (ЦЭМИ)121022
3662Digital Transformation: The Harmonic Convergence of People, Culture, Process, and Technology in the New Normal, ToKnowPress141024
3663SAP Rehabilitation and Sports Medicine, South American Publishing121032
3664European Journal of Sport Sciences, European Open Science111038
3665POSHAN data notes, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)131033
3666SEER Journal for Labour and Social Affairs in Eastern Europe, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG181039
3667Analyse et synthèse, Banque de France131033
3668Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston181048
3669Annals of the University of Petrosani, Economics, University of Petrosani, Romania1910412
3670SAP Multidisciplinary Open, South American Publishing111041
3671Agroalimentaria Journal - Revista Agroalimentaria, Centro de Investigaciones Agroalimentarias, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad de los Andes131044
3672European Review of Applied Sociology, Paradigm161056
3673Iberian Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Dpto. Historia e Instituciones Económicas I.11110514
3674Acta Carolus Robertus, Karoly Robert University College131053
3675Discussion Papers, Martin Luther University of Halle-Wittenberg, Chair of Economic Ethics1210528
3676International Journal of Contemporary Education, Redfame publishing181068
3677Engineering Heritage Journal (GWK), Zibeline International Publishing11110613
3678Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond131063
3679European Journal of Law and Political Science, European Open Science121076
3680International Journal of Manufacturing, Materials, and Mechanical Engineering (IJMMME), IGI Global Scientific Publishing151076
3681English Literature and Language Review, Academic Research Publishing Group161079
3682Revista Sociedad y Economía, Universidad del Valle, CIDSE151075
3683Gifted and Talented International, Taylor & Francis Journals151085
3684Bulletin de l'Observatoire des politiques économiques en Europe, Observatoire des Politiques Économiques en Europe (OPEE)131098
3685Proceedings of Business and Management Conferences, International Institute of Social and Economic Sciences11010910
3686Cognitive Sustainability, Cognitive Sustainability Ltd.1810915
3687Anuarul Universitatii „Petre Andrei” din Iasi / Year-Book „Petre Andrei” University from Iasi, Fascicula: Drept, Stiinte Economice, Stiinte Politice / Fascicle: Law, Economic Sciences, Political Scien, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics111091
3688Review of Business and Economics Studies // Review of Business and Economics Studies, Финансовый Университет // Financial University (also covers Review of Business and Economics Studies, CyberLeninka;Федеральное государственное образовательное бюджетное учреждение высшего профессионального образования «Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации» (Финансовый университет))151098
3689Journal of Academic Finance, RED research unit, university of Gabes, Tunisia181109
3690CACTUS – Journal of Tourism Business, Management and Economics, ASE Publishing House131105
3691Journal of Agribusiness and Rural Development, Paradigm (also covers Journal of Agribusiness and Rural Development, University of Life Sciences, Poznan, Poland)121104
3692Metaverse Basic and Applied Research, AG Editor161116
3693Z'GuG Zeitschrift für Gemeinwirtschaft und Gemeinwohl, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG131113
3694International Journal of Knowledge-Based Organizations (IJKBO), IGI Global Scientific Publishing11211112
3695Ocean and Society, Cogitatio Press131129
3696Current Research in Agricultural Sciences, Conscientia Beam11011210
3697Journal of Innovative Business and Management, DOBA University of Applied Sciences, Maribor, Slovenia171137
3698Studia Historiae Oeconomicae, Paradigm111131
3699Journal of Politics and Law, Canadian Center of Science and Education141147
3700Ekonomi Maliye Isletme Dergisi, Adil AKINCI121142
3701Journal of Ibn Haldun Studies [İbn Haldun Çalışmaları Dergisi], Ibn Haldun University131153
3702Review of Computer Engineering Research, Conscientia Beam11011610
3703Revista Perspectivas en Inteligencia, Escuela de Inteligencia y Contrainteligencia Bg. Ricardo Charry Solano111162
3704Novel Approaches in Drug Designing & Development, Juniper Publishers Inc.1511715
3705Forschung Aktuell, Institut Arbeit und Technik (IAT), Westfälische Hochschule, University of Applied Sciences1911720
3706APSTRACT: Applied Studies in Agribusiness and Commerce, AGRIMBA161176
3707Agregat: Jurnal Ekonomi dan Bisnis, Universitas Muhammadiyah Prof. DR HAMKA.111171
3708Chapters of Monographs, PC TECHNOLOGY CENTER111191
3709Journal of Commerce and Trade, Society for Advanced Management Studies141194
3710Psychology and Developing Societies, 12111934
3711Journal of Food Technology Research, Conscientia Beam141204
3712Record and Library Journal, D3 Perpustakaan Fakultas Vokasi Universitas Airlangga141216
3713Proceedings of Administration and Public Management International Conference, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania1312110
3714International Journal of Finance, CARI Journals Limited11012210
3715Revista de Investigación en Ciencias Contables y Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas (also covers Revista de Investigación en Ciencias Contables y Administrativas, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Contaduría y Ciencias Administrativas)131238
3716International Journal of Home Economics, Hospitality and Allied Research, Department of Home Economics & Hospitality Management Education, University of Nigeria, Nsukka181239
3717Journal of Agriculture and Rural Development Studies, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Doctoral Field Engineering and Management in Agriculture and Rural Development1312311
3718Eurasian Eononometrics, Statistics and Emprical Economics Journal, Eurasian Academy Of Sciences111281
3719Research Journal of Education, Academic Research Publishing Group1912810
3720Economic, Social and Environmental Sustainability; The Role of Technology and Political Dialogue, ToKnowPress131293
3721International Journal of Health, Medicine and Nursing Practice, CARI Journals Limited111291
3722Jurnalul de Studii Juridice, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics on Behalf of Petre Andrei University Iasi1412913
3723Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia131303
3724Asian Journal of Finance & Accounting, Macrothink Institute131307
3725Journal of Geography and Geology, Canadian Center of Science and Education111303
3726Rehabilitation and Sports Medicine, AG Editor (Argentina)121302
3727International Journal of Information Systems and Social Change (IJISSC), IGI Global Scientific Publishing11713217
3728ETLA Brief, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy12313224
3729MakeLearn 2024: Artificial Intelligence for Human-Technologies-Economy Sustainable Development, ToKnowPress111321
3730International Journal of Health Sciences, CARI Journals Limited121332
3731Poslovna izvrsnost-Business Excellence, University of Zagreb Faculty of Economics & Business1713511
3732Pedagogical Constellations, Plataforma de Acción, Gestión e Investigación Social111351
3733Finance, Accounting and Business Analysis, Academic Publishing UNWE171367
3734Journal of Education and Development, Julypress171377
3735Goc Dergisi, Transnational Press London, UK111371
3736International Journal of Agriculture & Sustainable Development, 50sea1813813
3737Multidisciplinar (Montevideo), AG Editor121382
3738Asian Culture and History, Canadian Center of Science and Education1813913
3739International Journal of Data Science, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd191399
3740THE LAW AND THE BUSINESS IN THE CONTEMPORARY SOCIETY, University publishing house "Science and Economics", University of Economics - Varna121402
3741Revista Económica, Centro de Investigaciones Sociales y Económicas, Universidad Nacional de Loja111451
3742RAIS Conference Proceedings 2021, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies11014615
3743PIDE Webinar Brief, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics12014720
3744Municipal Finance Journal, University of Chicago Press151489
3745Working Papers Dissertations, Paderborn University, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics11315117
3746Great Thinkers in Economics, Palgrave Macmillan151515
3747Management of Organizations: Systematic Research, Paradigm141524
3748Social-Economic Debates, Association for Entreprenorial Spirit Promotion121534
3749Technium Business and Management, Technium Science141534
3750Russian Journal of Social Sciences and Humanities, Omsk Humanitarian Academy141545
3751Revista de Estudios Regionales, Universidades Públicas de Andalucía11215414
3752Proceedings Education, Editura LUMEN111541
3753Electronic magazine "Dialogue", D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics, Svishtov, Bulgaria131563
3754One Pager Portuguese, International Policy Centre161586
3755European Journal of Studies in Management and Business, EUROKD161599
3756Public Administration and Regional Development, Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University131593
3757SPAST Reports, SPAST Foundation111591
3758Journal of Education and Practice, CARI Journals Limited131593
3759Revista Ciencias Administrativas (CADM), IIA, Universidad Nacional de La Plata, Instituto de Investigaciones Administrativas, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata131627
3760Управленческие науки // Management Science, ФГОБУВО Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации // Financial University under The Government of Russian Federation131633
3761Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Presses Universitaires de France (also covers Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Editions NecPlus)111651
3762Philosophy, Economics and Law Review Articles, Philosophy, Economics and Law Review111667
3763African Journal of Education and Practice, IPR Journals and Book Publishers181669
3764European Journal of Formal Sciences and Engineering, Mentisia171667
3765Journal of Homeland Security and Emergency Management, De Gruyter161676
3766Global Journal of Pharmacy & Pharmaceutical Sciences, Juniper Publishers Inc.11016711
3767Salud Integral y Comunitaria, AG Editor (Paraguay)131683
3768PRISMA Economia - Societ? - Lavoro, FrancoAngeli Editore121684
3769Organization, Technology and Management in Construction, Paradigm151685
3770INTERNATIONAL SCIENTIFIC AND PRACTICAL CONFERENCE "HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT", University of Economics - Varna121709
3771Baltic Journal of Real Estate Economics and Construction Management, Paradigm131703
3772EconStor Open Access Book Chapters, ZBW - Leibniz Information Centre for Economics11117012
3773BANCARIA, Bancaria Editrice141704
3774International Journal of Politics & Social Sciences Review (IJPSSR), International Journal of Politics & Social Sciences Review (IJPSSR)111711
3775The Unjournal Evaluations, The Unjournal131725
3776Research Papers Faculty of Materials Science and Technology Slovak University of Technology, Paradigm121742
3777Anuarul Institutului de Cercetări Socio-Umane „C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopșor” (“C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopşor” Institute for Research in Social Studies and Humanities Yearbook (CSNIPSSH Yearbook)), Institutul de Cercetări Socio-Umane „C.S. Nicolăescu-Plopșor” al Academiei Române111751
3778PLOS Mental Health, Public Library of Science131753
3779Journal of Social Policy Conferences, Istanbul University, Faculty of Economics11017812
3780The European Journal of Applied Economics, Singidunum University, Belgrade (also covers The European Journal of Applied Economics, Paradigm)111782
3781Journal of Health, Medicine and Nursing, IPR Journals and Book Publishers131794
3782Journal of Indonesian Agribusiness, IPB University111801
3783Prosperitas, Budapest Business University121833
3784Journal of Economics and Business Letters, Privietlab Research Center111842
3785International Journal of Distributed Systems and Technologies (IJDST), IGI Global Scientific Publishing11318413
3786Revista Global de Negocios, The Institute for Business and Finance Research111841
3787Thriving on Future Education, Industry, Business and Society; Proceedings of the MakeLearn and TIIM International Conference 2019, ToKnowPress181898
3788Romanian Distribution Committee Magazine, Romanian Distribution Committee1719086
3789Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik - Journal for Business, Economics & Ethics, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG (also covers Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik - Journal for Business, Economics & Ethics, Rainer Hampp Verlag)12019020
3790Pinnacle Academic Press Proceedings Series, Pinnacle Academic Press191949
3791Economic and Social Reports, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies and Modelling Branch1819564
3792LARES, Latin American Real Estate Society (LARES)12619726
3793Banca Impresa Società, Società editrice il Mulino121982
3794International Journal of Supply Chain and Logistics, CARI Journals Limited141986
3795Russian Peasant Studies, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration1420016
3796Investigaciones, Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social132003
3797European Journal of Multidisciplinary Studies, Mentisia142054
3798Stanovnistvo, Institute of Social Sciences, Belgrade, Serbia152058
3799Journal of Intercultural Management, Paradigm172067
3800Journal of Education and Social Studies, Science Impact Publishers11520715
3801Technium BioChemMed: Journal of Multidisciplinary Research, Biology, Chemistry and Medicine ISSN 2734 - 7990, Technium Science122072
3802European Journal of Development Studies, European Open Science11021119
3803Ekonomske ideje i praksa, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Belgrade142127
3804Economy and Sociology, The Journal Economy and Sociology11721217
3805Contribuciones a la Economía, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL112131
3806Desarrollo local sostenible, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/2022132143
3807Research Reports, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management132173
3808Crónica Tributaria, Instituto de Estudios Fiscales122173
3809International Journal of Computing and Engineering, CARI Journals Limited112181
3810Zeitschrift für das gesamte Genossenschaftswesen, De Gruyter122192
3811Internal Auditing & Risk Management, Athenaeum University of Bucharest11221914
3812European Journal of Biology and Biotechnology, European Open Science112202
3813Bingol University Journal of Economics and Administrative Sciences, Bingol University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences172217
3814Marketing of Scientific and Research Organizations, Paradigm132213
3815International Journal of Business and Management (IJBM), International Emerging Scholars Society (IESS), New Zealand112274
3816Management and Development Process Quarterly (٠صلنامه ٠رایند مدیریت و توسعه), Institute for Management and Planning studies112271
3817Southwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas192289
3818Contemporary Japan, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Contemporary Japan, De Gruyter)11322813
3819Tlatemoani, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL122322
3820Journal of Monetary and Banking Research (فصلنامه پژوهش‌های پولی-بانکی), Monetary and Banking Research Institute, Central Bank of the Islamic Republic of Iran142434
3821Вопросы государственного и муниципального управления // Public administration issues, НИУ ВШЭ112451
3822Asian Agricultural Research, USA-China Science and Culture Media Corporation142464
3823Revista Tendencias, Universidad de Narino11024715
3824Industrial Economic Review, Korea Institute for Industrial Economics and Trade152475
3825European Journal of Applied Physics, European Open Science1524973
3826European Journal of Environment and Earth Sciences, European Open Science1625024
3827European Journal of Language and Literature Studies, Mentisia132533
3828RAIS Journal for Social Sciences, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies11325315
3829European Journal of Dental and Oral Health, European Open Science122566
3830Economics of Science, Delo Publishing house11725835
3831Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science - Social Sciences, Ho Chi Minh City Open University Journal of Science, Ho Chi Minh City Open University182628
3832Proceedings of the Centre for Economic History Research, Centre for Economic History Research1226369
3833Economic Science, education and the real economy: Development and interactions in the digital age, Publishing house Science and Economics Varna132633
3834Policy Analyses, Korea Institute for International Economic Policy172677
3835Analisi Giuridica dell'Economia, Società editrice il Mulino152725
3836Eurasian Business & Economics Journal, Eurasian Academy Of Sciences142774
3837Econógrafos, Escuela de Economía, Universidad Nacional de Colombia, FCE, CID152785
3838European Journal of Law and Public Administration, Editura LUMEN142785
3839Innovation and Sustainability Articles, Innovation and Sustainability132805
3840Scientific notes of the Russian academy of entrepreneurship, JSC “Publishing Agency “Science and Educationâ€1428310
3841Zeitschrift für Bankrecht und Bankwirtschaft (ZBB) / Journal of Banking Law and Banking (JBB), RWS Verlag122842
3842Digital Transformation, Educational Establishment “Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronicsâ€1828633
3843Current Research in Diabetes & Obesity Journal, Juniper Publishers Inc.1328828
3844Landscape History, Taylor & Francis Journals172917
3845Mercato Concorrenza Regole, Società editrice il Mulino122942
3846Open Access Journal of Neurology & Neurosurgery, Juniper Publishers Inc.1729410
3847European Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences, European Open Science1629510
3848WZB-Mitteilungen: Quartalsheft für Sozialforschung, WZB Berlin Social Science Center113011
3849Administration, Paradigm1530914
3850Regards croisés sur l'économie, La Découverte173117
3851Book Chapters - Educational Sciences, sports and psychology, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics133153
3852ECONOMIA E SOCIET? REGIONALE, FrancoAngeli Editore11732457
3853The Indian Economic & Social History Review, 153246
3854University Management: Practice and Analysis, Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education «Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N.Yeltsin»; Non-Commercial Partnership “University Management: Practice and173257
3855Cyber Security: A Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications183258
3856Journal of Building Survey, Appraisal & Valuation, Henry Stewart Publications123262
3857Economic Synergy, Higher Educational Institution Academician Yuriy Bugay International Scientific & Technical University163276
3858International Journal of Scientific Research in Mechanical and Materials Engineering, International Journal of Scientific Research in Mechanical and Materials Engineering123282
3859Smart Cities International Conference (SCIC) Proceedings, Smart-EDU Hub, Faculty of Public Administration, National University of Political Studies & Public Administration11532816
3860Management in Healthcare: A Peer-Reviewed Journal, Henry Stewart Publications133333
3861Annals of the University of Craiova, Series Psychology, Pedagogy, Teacher Training Department, University of Craiova153378
3862Open Vault, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis113371
3863Turismo y Desarrollo Local, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL123382
3864Journal of Digital Media Management, Henry Stewart Publications123432
3865Journal of Contemporary Central and Eastern Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals11834818
3866Journal of Information Systems & Operations Management, Romanian-American University1134913
3867International Journal of Economic Performance (IJEP), ALPEC The performance of Algerian economic institutions in light of international economic mobility , Boumerdes University123542
3868Environmental Archaeology, Taylor & Francis Journals11737317
3869RSUH/RGGU BULLETIN. Series Economics. Management. Law, Russian State University for the Humanities (RSUH)1537423
3870IMF Policy Papers, International Monetary Fund153865
3871Education Insights, Scientific Open Access Publishing113901
3872Studies in Social Science & Humanities, Paradigm Academic Press154025
3873Intellectus, State Agency on Intellectual Property (AGEPI)144145
3874AfRES, African Real Estate Society (AfRES)11941525
3875Ikonomiceski i Sotsialni Alternativi, University of National and World Economy, Sofia, Bulgaria11441514
3876Sotsium i vlast / Society and power, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration144325
3877European Journal of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science, European Open Science11344651
3878Seminars in Medical Writing and Education, AG Editor (Argentina)124772
3879Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Derecho1449261
3880RAIS Conference Proceedings 2022-2026, Research Association for Interdisciplinary Studies144925
3881European Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Mentisia164938
3882The International Review of Multidisciplinary Research, Vertex International Research and Consultancy, Corp.114936
3883Indian Journal of Agricultural Marketing, Indian Society of Agricultural Marketing115012
38842026 Annual Meeting, July 26 - 28, 2026, Kansas City, Missouri, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association125033
3885European Journal of Agriculture and Food Sciences, European Open Science11551237
3886Czech Journal of Animal Science, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences123521194
3887RAE - Revista de Administração de Empresas, FGV-EAESP Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo (Brazil)11553415
3888South American Publishing Books Chapters, South American Publishing155555
3889E-Forum Working Papers, Economic Forum145556
3890SCT Proceedings in Interdisciplinary Insights and Innovations, AG Editor (Argentina)115571
3891Economia della Cultura, Società editrice il Mulino11260913
3892Közgazdasági Szemle (Economic Review - monthly of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Közgazdasági Szemle Alapítvány (Economic Review Foundation)115615205
3893International Journal of Management, Accounting and Economics, International Journal of Management, Accounting and Economics126332
3894Veterinární medicína, Czech Academy of Agricultural Sciences1766039
3895SWP-Aktuell, Stiftung Wissenschaft und Politik (SWP), German Institute for International and Security Affairs197389
3896Priviet Social Sciences Journal, Privietlab Research Center117901
3897Contribuciones a las Ciencias Sociales, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20221110201
3898International Journal of Innovations in Science & Technology, 50sea115103655
3899Salud, Ciencia y Tecnologia - Serie de Conferencias, AG Editor (Argentina)1513385
3900European Journal of Medical and Health Sciences, European Open Science1151349162
3901Surface Review and Letters (SRL), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.128143929
3902Salud, Ciencia y Tecnologia, AG Editor (Argentina)1714917
3903Cuadernos de Educación y Desarrollo, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20221317043
3904Revista Caribeña de Ciencias Sociales, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL1823428
3905Observatorio de la Economía Latinoamericana, Servicios Académicos Intercontinentales SL. Hasta 31/12/20221524385
3906International Journal of Scientific Research in Science, Engineering and Technology, International Journal of Scientific Research in Science, Engineering and Technology112739212
3907GREEN ECONOMY AND DEVELOPMENT, "Ma'rifat-Print-Media" LLC, Tashkent State University of Economics11116784
all others000>0
IDEAS is a RePEc service. RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.