IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Log in (now much improved!)

RePEc Economists on Twitter

This page indexes registered economists that are also on Twitter.

Pre-conditions
  1. Be registered with the RePEc Author Service.
  2. Have registered before the current month, in other words have received at least one monthly email from RePEc (typically sent during the first week of each month).
How to be listed
  1. Send a tweet to with your RePEc Short-ID. This identifier is of the form pxxnnnn, where xx are two letters and nnnn are up to four numbers. The RePEc Short-ID is found when you log into your account at the RePEc Author Service or on your profile page at EconPapers and IDEAS.

    A sample tweet would be: @repec_signup pxx123

  2. Receive a confirmation email (sent to the address used for the last monthly message from RePEc) within ten minutes.
  3. Click on the link provided in the email.

You are then listed here after the daily refresh. Your Twitter account will then also be listed on your IDEAS profile. Alternatively to the procedure above, look up your monthly RePEc email, click on the ranking analysis link, and there find a link to Twitter that auto-fills the tweet for you.

How the procedure could fail (You have not received an email within 10 minutes).

  • Your tweets are protected. "Unprotect" before sending the tweet, and protect again after you have received the email.
  • You did not send the tweet to @repec_signup.
  • You have a typo in your RePEc Short-ID.
  • You have registered with RePEc within this month. Try again next month.

Further links

This page is updated daily.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
A
Abd Ellah, Ahmed Hamed Alonso-Borrego, César Arnould, Guillaume
Abildgren, Kim Alter, Adrian Arroyo Abad, Leticia
Acemoglu, Daron Alves, Guillermo Arruñada, Benito
Acuña, Guillermo Ignacio Anderson, Soren T. Arslaner, Ferhat
Acuña-Duarte, Andrés A. Andolfatto, David Arslaner, Nuran
Adewunmi, Oluwatobiloba Daniel Anelli, Massimo Arteaga, Julio Cesar
Agostini, Claudio A Angenendt, David Tobias Askitas, Nikos
Aguirregabiria, Victor Angrist, Joshua D Athey, Susan Carleton
Akkemik, K. Ali Anton, Roman Aydinonat, N. Emrah
Aksoy, Cevat Giray Anyanwu, John C. Aygul, Seyhan
Al Awad, Mouawiya Aparicio, Sebastian Ayllón, Sara
Al-Bahrani, Abdullah Araujo, Edson C. Ayyoub, Muhammad Jr.
Aleksanyan, Lilia Arévalo, Carla Azevedo, João Pedro
Al-Jarhi, Mabid Ali Mohamed Mahmoud Arim, Rodrigo Azzimonti, Marina
Allègre, Guillaume Arnarson, Björn Thor
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
B
Bachmeier, Lance Bent, Peter H. Bosupeng, Mpho
Backus, David Bergeaud, Antonin Bouba-Olga, Olivier
Baert, Stijn Bergeijk, Peter A.G. van Bougette, Patrice
Bagis, Bilal Berggren, Niclas Bounader, Lahcen
Bagnai, Alberto Bergland, Olvar Bouoiyour, Jamal
Bahar, Dany Bergoeing, Raphael Bourlès, Renaud
Bajo-Buenestado, Raúl Bernanke, Ben S. Boustan, Leah Platt
Baldwin, Richard Bernardo, Giovanni Bowman, Sam
Baloch, Asma Hyder Bertay, Ata Can Bown, Chad P.
Bande, Roberto Bessen, James Bradbury, John Charles
Barr, Jason Bhattarai, Keshab R Brañas-Garza, Pablo
Barrdear, John Bhaumik, Sumon K. Branch, William A.
Barreca, Alan Irwin Bieri, David Stephan Briggeman, Jason
Bartha, Zoltán Bilgili, Faik Brooks, Taggert
Bartik, Timothy J. Billio, Monica Brown, Annette N.
Bartolucci, Francesco Bistline, John Erik Brück, Tilman
Baruffini, Moreno Bjørnland, Hilde C. Brunner, Daniel
Basu, Kaushik Black, Sandra E. Brunnermeier, Markus K.
Batiz-Lazo, Bernardo Blanchard, Olivier J Brynjolfsson, Erik
Baum, Christopher F Blanchflower, David G. Bryson, Alex
Bazillier, Remi Blasco-Martel, Yolanda Budd, John
Becker, Lasse Blattman, Christopher Buggle, Johannes Christoph
Becker, Sascha O. Boarnet, Marlon G. Buhai, Ioan Sebastian
Beggs, Jodi Nicole Boavida, Nuno Filipe França Gouveia Buono, Dario
Béjean, Sophie Böbel, Ingo Burdín, Gabriel
Bel, Germà Bogliacino, Francesco Burke, Paul J.
Belgodere, Antoine Böheim, René Burlig, Fiona
Bell, Peter Newton Boldrin, Michele Bussiere, Matthieu
Bellemare, Marc F. Bonaglia, Federico Buzard, Kristy
Ben Nasr, Adnen Bonnisseau, Jean-Marc Byrne, David Michael
Bennett, Patrick Borel-Mathurin, Fabrice
Ben-Shalom, Yonatan Borooah, Vani Kant
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
C
Caballero Orozco, Gustavo Adolfo Cevallos Uve, Gabriel Estuardo Sr. Colvin, Christopher Louis
Cabrales, Antonio Cezar, Rafael Comunale, Mariarosaria
Cagé, Julia Chanda, Areendam Conde-Ruiz, J. Ignacio
Calhoun, Gray Chen, Xi Consoli, Davide
Camacho, Adriana Chen, Zhuo Adam Constant, Amelie F.
Campbell, Douglas L. Chilton, John Blackwell Constantinescu, Mihnea
Campbell, James David Chiroleu-Assouline, Mireille Conti, Gabriella
Campbell, Stuart Chivers, David Cook, Lisa D.
Campos, Nauro F. Christl, Michael Copeland, Conrad
Campos-Vazquez, Raymundo Miguel Cicala, Steve Corak, Miles
Canali, Massimo Cid, Alejandro Coroneo, Laura
Candau, Fabien Claar, Victor V. Correa, Felipe
Cantore, Cristiano Clark, Ken Costa-i-Font, Joan
Capra, C. Monica Clarke, Geoffrey P. Couppey-Soubeyran, Jézabel
Capraro, Santiago Clemens, Michael A. Coutino, Alfredo
Carbo Valverde, Santiago Clerides, Sofronis Covarrubias, Enrique
Carson, Jamie Cobham, Alex Coyle, Diane
Cartwright, Edward John Colla-De-Robertis, Esteban Craighead, William D.
Cattani, Luca Collart, Alba J. Crawfurd, Lee Martin
Cawley, John Collin, Matthew Edward
Cerqueira, Hugo Eduardo Araujo da Gama Collins, Jason
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
D
Daniele, Gianmarco Denny, Kevin John Dolmas, Jim
Danthine, Samuel de Quidt, Jonathan Domenech, Rafael
Darcillon, Thibault de Rassenfosse, Gaetan Domingos, Helde
Darity, William Alexander Jr. de Rigo, Daniele Dorfman, Jeffrey
Das, Ram Upendra Dewenter, Ralf Dosso, Mafini
Daude, Christian De Wit, Martin Petrus Dostie, Benoit
David, Anda Mariana Diaz, Fabio Andres Dougherty, Sean M.
Davidson, Sinclair Diaz Escobar, Ana Maria Dourado, Eli
Dean, Andrés Dickson, Matt Dovern, Jonas
Decker, Ryan A. Diebold, Francis X. Drago, Carlo
Dee, Thomas Dilger, Alexander Drechsel, Thomas
De Grauwe, Paul Dingel, Jonathan Ivan Drichoutis, Andreas
Dehmej, Salim Di Nola, Alessandro Dridi, Chokri
De Hoyos, Rafael E. D'Ippoliti, Carlo Dröge, Susanne
Delacote, Philippe Dittrich, Dennis Alexis Valin Duhamel, Marc
Delaney, Liam Djeflat, Abdelkader Dur, Robert
Della Giusta, Marina Dobra, Iulian Bogdan Duso, Tomaso
de Lucio, Juan José Sr. Doepke, Matthias Dynarski, Susan Marie
de Marcellis-Warin, Nathalie Doerner, William M. Dziepak, Anthony Edward
Demetriades, Panicos O. Doi, Takero
Denant-Boèmont, Laurent Doleac, Jennifer L.
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
E
Easterly, William Ekor, Maxwell Erdem, Orhan
Eberhardt, Markus Elia, Leandro Essers, Dennis
Ederer, Florian Elliott, Robert J R Etzo, Ivan
Edwards, Ryan B. Elsner, Benjamin Evans, Anthony J.
Egbetokun, Abiodun A. Engle, Robert F. III Evans, David K.
Eichengreen, Barry Julian Epure, Mircea Evans, Olaniyi
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
F
Fajardo-Gonzalez, Johanna Ferrara, Laurent Forte, Giuseppe
Fantazzini, Dean Ferraz, Claudio Fortich, Roberto
Faria-e-Castro, Miguel Ferreira, José Luis Fosgerau, Mogens
Farmer, Roger E. A. Fierro, Luis Alberto Franck, Raphael
Fasolo, Angelo Marsiglia Filippova, Irina Harry Franckx, Laurent
Fatas, Antonio Filko, Martin Fratzscher, Marcel
Feigenbaum, James J. Fischer, Christian Freille, Sebastian
Felgueroso, Florentino Fitjar, Rune Dahl Friedman, Willa Helterline
Fent, Thomas Fiva, Jon H. Frijters, Paul
Fergusson, Leopoldo Flynn, David T. Furtado, Bernardo Alves
Fernandez Bariviera, Aurelio Forster, Felix Furth, Salim B.
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
G
Gala, Paulo Gevorkyan, Aleksandr V. Gori, Stefano
Galimberti, Jaqueson Kingeski Ghironi, Fabio Gottlieb, Joshua D.
Galizzi, Matteo M Gibbs, Chloe R. Gouel, Christophe
Gallo, Giampiero M. Giebel, Marek Gourio, Francois
Ganglmair, Bernhard Gigout Magiorani, Timothee Granda Carvajal, Catalina
Gans, Joshua Giles, David E. A. Granville, Brigitte Evelyne
Garcia, Daniel Gilles, Enrique Gravert, Christina
Garcia Osma, Beatriz Giraldo, Andres Greenstein, Joshua
Garcia-Suaza, Andres Girardone, Claudia Grier, Kevin
Garicano, Luis Giraud, Yann B. Grossbard, Shoshana Amyra
Garnero, Andrea Giudici, Paolo Stefano Grossman, Richard S.
Garza-Rodriguez, Jorge Giulietti, Corrado Grossmann-Wirth, Vincent
Gatti, Silvia Givens, Gregory Guariso, Andrea
Gaubert, Patrice Glazerman, Steven Michael Guastella, Gianni
Gaudeul, Alexia Godlewski, Christophe J. Guerrero-de-Lizardi, Carlos
Gaulier, Guillaume Goerg, Sebastian J. Guidi, Marco E.L.
Gauvin, Ludovic Goffe, William L. Guimaraes, Bernardo
Gavazza, Alessandro Gomez-Gonzalez, Jose Eduardo Guivarch, Céline
Gaviria, Alejandro Gómez Prieto, Javier Guptara, Prabhu
Gaynor, Martin Gonzalez, Clara I. Gurdgiev, Constantin
Geerolf, François Gonzalez-Astudillo, Manuel Gürkaynak, Refet S.
Geloso, Vincent J. Goodman, Joshua Samuel Gutierrez, Italo A.
Gerry, Christopher J. Gordon, Stephen Guvenen, Fatih
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
H
Hadzi-Vaskov, Metodij Heimeriks, Gaston Hogan, Seamus Davie
Hafner, Christian Matthias Hendricks, Nathan P. Holden, Tom D.
Hanif, Muhammad Nadim Hernández, Carlos Eduardo Holder, Kim
Harmon, Colm P. Herrera, Marcos Holmes, Mark J.
Harrison, Mark Heutel, Garth Holst, Elke
Harvey, David Hickey, Ross D. Hölzl, Werner
Hasan, Zubair Hidalgo, Manuel Alejandro Holzner, Mario
Hasanov, Mübariz Hijzen, Alexander Horton, John Joseph
Haskel, Jonathan E. Himics, Mihaly Horvath, Michal
Hassen, Azime Adem Hinz, Julian Humphreys, Brad
Haucap, Justus Hirano, Keisuke Hünermund, Paul
Havrylchyk, Olena Hirvonen, Kalle Hurtado, Alberto José
Heckman, James J. Hodey, Louis Sitsofe Hyndman, Rob J
Hedlin, Simon Hoel, Jessica B.
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
I
Iacono, Roberto Ilzetzki, Ethan Iquiapaza, Robert Aldo
Iacus, Stefano Maria Infante, Gerardo Ireland, Peter N.
Ibáñez, Ana Maria Inklaar, Robert Iriarte, Gustavo
Idier, Julien Ioannides, Yannis M.
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
J
Jacobson, Sarah Andrea Jakiela, Pamela Jones, Andrew Michael
Jadeau, Christophe Jansen, David-Jan Jones, Damon
Jaelani, Aan Jarmin, Ron S. Jones, Garett
Jaimovich, Dany Jensen, Henrik Jones, Sam
Jain, Tarun Johnes, Geraint Jordahl, Henrik
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
K
Kahn, Matthew E. Kiley, Michael T Kopczuk, Wojciech
Kaiser, Brooks A Kimball, Miles Spencer Koren, Miklós
Kalayci, Kenan Kimbrough, Gray Korhonen, Iikka
Kaplan, David Scott King, Gary Körner, Finn Marten
Karama, Dalal Toska Kinsella, Stephen Korobilis, Dimitris
Karbowski, Adam Kirui, Oliver Kiptoo Kosack, Edward
Kasy, Maximilian Kirwan, Barrett E. Kourantidou, Melina
Kaufmann, Daniel Klein, Peter G Kovachev, Goran
Kayis-Kumar, Ann Klimczuk, Andrzej Kowalewski, Oskar
Kearney, Melissa Schettini Klose, Jens Koyama, Mark
Keen, Steve Knaap, Thijs Krafft, Caroline
Kelchtermans, Stijn Knies, Gundi Krapf, Matthias
Kemfert, Claudia Kocher, Martin Georg Krasnopjorov, Oleg
Kenny, Charles James Kocherlakota, Narayana Krueger, Alan B.
Ketels, Christian H. M. Kóczy, László Á. Krugman, Paul R.
Khan, Sarosh Raza Kohn, David Kunnas, Jan
Khoudour-Castéras, David Kompas, Tom Kvangraven, Ingrid Harvold
Kibritcioglu, Aykut Kondylis, Florence
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
L
Lachowska, Marta Ledenyov, Viktor Olegovich Sr. Lombardi, Marco Jacopo
Lago-Peñas, Santiago Lee, Daniel J. López, Andrés
Lamichhane, Kamal Le Gall, Rémi López, Ricardo A.
Lancastle, Neil Leibovici, Fernando Lopez Acevedo, Gladys Cristina
Langenmayr, Dominika Irma Leonard, Mark Löschel, Andreas
Langfield, Sam Leunig, Tim Loures, Alexandre
Larcinese, Valentino Levin, Andrew Theo Lucey, Brian M.
Larroulet Vignau, Cristian Levinson, David Matthew Lundberg, Shelly J
Latreille, Paul L. Levy, Philip I. Lusardi, Annamaria
Lavecchia, Luciano Levy Yeyati, Eduardo Lusk, Jayson L.
Lavigne, Anne Licandro, Gerardo Lyons, Ronan C.
Leach, Andrew Lindner, Fabian
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
M
Macauley, Molly Kenna Medeiros, Marcelo Mitman, Kurt
Macpherson, David A. Medina, Carlos Modalsli, Jørgen
Madra, Yahya Mete Megersa, Kelbesa Abdisa Møen, Jarle
Mainelli, Michael Raymond Mehrotra, Rahul Mohamad Taghvaee, Vahid
Malo, Miguel A. Meissner, Christopher M. Mojon, Benoit
Manasse, Paolo Mejean, Isabelle Jeanne Molina, Oswaldo
Mankiw, N. Gregory Mejia, Daniel Monasterio, Leonardo Monteiro
Mansur, Yusuf Mejia, Javier Mongeau Ospina, Christian Alexander
Marinescu, Ioana Elena Mejía, Luis-Fernando Moniz, António Brandão
Marini, Marco A. Mele, Antonio Monni, Salvatore
Marouani, Mohamed Ali Meléndez, Marcela Monnin, Pierre
Marquez-Velazquez, Alejandro Melguizo, Angel Monroy-Gómez-Franco, Luis Angel
Marsh, Thomas L. Mengistae, Taye Moreira, Mauricio Mesquita
Marsilli, Clément Metcalfe, Robert D Morini, Matteo
Martinez-Bravo, Monica Michael, Bryane Moss, Charles B
Martínez-Zarzoso, Inmaculada Micheels, Eric T. Motta, Giorgio E.
Martins, Pedro S. Michell, Jo Moulton, Brent R
Marty, Frédéric Miguel, Edward Andrew Mourlon-Druol, Emmanuel
Marzinotto, Benedicta Mihalache, Gabriel Moxon, Drew
Maselli, Ilaria Mihara, H. Reiju Mueller, Henning
Massón-Guerra, José Luis Mikic, Mia Mukherjee, Sacchidananda
Masters, William Alan Milanovic, Branko Mukherjee, Soumyatanu
Maté, Carlos Miller, Joshua Benjamin Müller, Sven
Mattera, Raffaele Milligan, Kevin Muralidharan, Karthik
McGovern, Mark E. Missemer, Antoine Murray, Cameron K.
McGregor, Thomas Mitchell, Matthew F.
McKenzie, David Mitchell, Olivia S.
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
N
Nannicini, Tommaso Nguyen, Benoît Ñopo, Hugo Rolando
Nasir, Harun Nicodème, Gaëtan J.A. Novarese, Marco
Nathan, Max Niehaus, Paul Novy, Dennis
Nathanael, Reynold Christian Nilsson, Tomas Karl Henrik Nunes, Paulo A.L.D.
Navarro, Noemí Nitsch, Volker Nunn, Nathan
Nelson, Erik Jeremy Nitzan, Jonathan Nüß, Patrick
Neycheva, Mariya Nizalova, Olena Y.
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
O
Oancea, Bogdan Opoku-Agyemang, Kweku Ouazad, Amine
Oberhofer, Harald Orji, Anthony Over, A. Mead
Obikili, Nonso O'Rourke, Kevin Hjortshøj Ozertan, Gokhan
Ohtake, Fumio Ortiz-Juarez, Eduardo Ozier, Owen Whitfield
Okuda, Boniface Osman, Amber Ozkes, Ali
Olivie Aldasoro, Iliana Ospino, Carlos Gustavo Özler, Berk
Olney, Martha L. Østerdal, Lars Peter Ozturk, Ilhan
Ooms, Marius Otchia, Christian Samen
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
P
Packham, Analisa Peña, Ximena Pilat, Dirk
Page, Lionel Pereira, Rafael Henrique Moraes Pinter, Julien
Palivos, Theodore Pérez, Levi Pival, Paul R.
Palma, Nuno Perez-Chamorro, Vicente Plaza, Sonia
Panagiotidis, Theodore Pérez Pérez, Jorge Eduardo Polyakov, Maksym
Pandey, Radhika Perona, Mathieu Pomeranz, Dina D.
Panizza, Ugo Perri, Salvatore Portes, Jonathan
Papadia, Andrea Persson, Maria Portier, Franck
Parra-Polanía, Julián Pesko, Michael F. Posso, Christian Manuel
Parsley, David Peters, Glen P Potts, Jason
Paserman, M. Daniele Petraglia, Carmelo Pourroy, Marc
Pastore, Francesco Petrie, Dennis James Powell, Michael
Patrinos, Harry Anthony Phelps, Edmund S. Presbitero, Andrea Filippo
Peersman, Gert Phelps, Richard P. Preston, Ian Peter
Peichl, Andreas Piatkowski, Marcin Price, Richard
Pelagatti, Matteo Maria Pica, Giovanni Prydz, Espen Beer
Pelkonen, Panu Pieters, Gina Christelle Puglisi, Riccardo
Pelliccia, Marco Pikkarainen, Ville
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Q
Quang, Thérèse Quast, Bastiaan Alexander Quirion, Philippe
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
R
Rabellotti, Roberta Reisen, Helmut Romelli, Davide
Raddant, Matthias Reiss, Daniel Gersten Romero, Isidoro
Rahman, Mizanur Restrepo, Brandon J. Rondeau, Fabien
Ramadas, Sendhil Restrepo, Jorge Alberto Rose, Michael Ernst
Ramos, Raul Rezende, Felipe Rosenbloom, Joshua L.
Ramos-Martin, Jesus Riaño Rodríguez, Juan Felipe Rosendahl, Knut Einar
Ramos-Palencia, Fernando Ricciardi, Victor Rossi, Maximo
Ransom, Tyler M. Riezman, Raymond G. Rothschild, David
Rapetti, Martin Rigo, Davide Roventini, Andrea
Rasul, Imran Rime, Dagfinn Rowe, Nicholas
Rathelot, Roland Rinne, Ulf Royuela, Vicente
Ravn, Søren Hove Rivers, Nicholas Rubin, Jared
Rawal, Vikas Roach, Travis Ruebeck, Christopher Spiegelman
Reader, Mark Adrian Robalino, Juan Ruhm, Christopher
Rebucci, Alessandro Roche, Jose Manuel Rus, Horatiu A.
Redonda, Agustin Rochon, Louis-Philippe Russell, Levi A.
Rege, Mari Rodrik, Dani Russo, Alberto
Reggiani, Carlo Rogoff, Kenneth S Russo, Angeloantonio
Reif, Simon Rojas, Luis E.
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
S
Saarimaa, Tuukka Schulz, Jonathan F. Solignac, Matthieu
Sadun, Raffaella Schwarze, Reimund Soliman, Ibrahim
Sahin, Afsin Schweinzer, Paul Solis, Daniel
Sahm, Claudia R. Sedlarski, Teodor Solleder, Olga
Salci, Sener See, Sarah Grace Soni, Aparna
Saldain, Joaquín Sentance, Jim Sørensen, Erik Ø.
Salustri, Francesco Serwicka, Ilona Elzbieta Soto Díaz, Juan Daniel
Salvador, Pablo F. Sethi, Rajiv Soubeyran, Raphael
Sampson, Christopher James Severgnini, Battista Spence, A. Michael
Sanchez, Juan M. Shaker, Saber Adly Spielvogel, Gilles
Sánchez-Juárez, Isaac Shapira, Philip Stagnaro, Carlo
Sánchez-Pagés, Santiago Sheremeta, Roman M. Steingress, Walter
Sanchez-Robles, Blanca Sheridan, Brandon J. Stephenson, Judy Z.
Sandefur, Justin Shiller, Robert J. Stern, David Ian
Sandler, Danielle H. Shin, Hyun Song Stevenson, Betsey
Sanfilippo, Marco Siddig, Khalid Hassan Ali Stierholz, Katrina
Santos, Miguel Angel Siddique, Abu Stiglitz, Joseph E.
Santos, Rita Siegert, Olaf Stopnitzky, Yaniv
Santos Monteiro, Paulo Silva, Francisca Strain, Michael R.
Sapkota, Chandan Sinclair, Tara M. Suara, Yangki Imade
Saraceno, Francesco Sinha, Anushree Subramanian, Arvind
Sarwar, Chaudhary Imran Sinn, Hans-Werner Suedekum, Jens
Sauermann, Jan Sirkeci, Ibrahim Summers, Lawrence H.
Sawada, Yasuyuki Sivey, Peter Mathew Swinkels, Laurens A. P.
Schallehn, Volker Skali, Ahmed Szarka, Robert
Schefer, Ricardo Slawatyniec, Joanna Kinga Szczerbowicz, Urszula
Schettino, Macario Smirnova, Natalia V. Szymanski, Stefan
Schirle, Tammy Smolka, Marcel
Schneider, Markus P. A. Snower, Dennis
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
T
Tabarrok, Alexander Thaler, Richard H. Tortarolo, Dario
Taborda, Rodrigo Thérond, Pierre-Emmanuel Torul, Orhan
Tagat, Anirudh Thibault, Emmanuel Trabelsi, Mohamed Ali
Takahashi, Yuki Thoma, Mark Traxler, Christian
Takeuchi, Kan Tierney, James Edward Trebbi, Francesco
Talavera, Oleksandr Tinn, Katrin Trifkovic, Neda
Tamarit, Cecilio Tirole, Jean Tsasa, Jean-Paul K.
Tang, John P. Tobón, Santiago Tubeuf, Sandy
Tapp, Stephen Toepfer, Ralf Tuccio, Michele
Tarp, Finn Tol, Richard S.J. Tuesta, David
Taskin, Temel Tombe, Trevor Tumen, Semih
Tedds, Lindsay M. Tori, Daniele Turhan, Ibrahim M.
Tekin, Erdal Torregrosa-Hetland, Sara Tuy, Héctor
te Velde, Dirk Willem Torres Preciado, Víctor Hugo
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
U
Ubeda, Paloma Ubilava, David Unni, Jeemol
Ubide, Angel Uebele, Martin Urias, Eduardo
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
V
Valladares-Esteban, Arnau Varma, Vijaya Krushna Vidon, Edouard
Valodia, Imraan Varoutas, Dimitris A. Villa, Juan Miguel
Van Campenhout, Bjorn Veneziani, Mario Villagomez, Alejandro
Van de Sijpe, Nicolas Verbic, Miroslav Villamizar-Villegas, Mauricio
van Exel, Job Vermandel, Gauthier Villemot, Sébastien
Van Houtven, Courtney Harold Verme, Paolo Vithessonthi, Chaiporn
van Reenen, John Michael Vespignani, Joaquin Vlachos, Jonas
van Ruijven, Bas J. Veuger, Stan A. Vollrath, Dietrich
van Zeebroeck, Nicolas Vézina, Pierre-Louis Volosovych, Vadym
Vargas, Carmina O. Vicard, Vincent
Vargas, Juan Fernando Viceisza, Angelino
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
W
Wabenga Yango, James Webb, Matthew D Williams, Roberton C. III
Wacker, Konstantin M. Webber, Douglas Williamson, Stephen D.
Wagner, Hannes F. Weichenrieder, Alfons J. Wilson, Bart J.
Wagner, Liam David Wesseler, Justus H.H. Winter, Jennifer
Wagstaff, Adam Westerholm, P. Joakim Wolfers, Justin
Waknis, Parag Whelan, Karl Wolla, Scott A.
Walls, Margaret White, T. Kirk Wong, Koi Nyen
Walther, Olivier J Whiteford, Peter Bernard Wood, Joel
Warin, Thierry Whitehead, John C. Woolley, Frances
Waters, Alex Wiafe, Emmanuel Agyapong Worrall, Timothy Simon
Watson, Tara Elizabeth Wiczer, David Geoffrey Wren-Lewis, Simon
Watt, Andrew James Williams, Colin C.
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
X
Xu, Guo
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Y
Yalcintas, Altug Yasuda, Yosuke Yücel, Mustafa Eray
Yang, Dean Yilmazkuday, Hakan Yueh, Linda
Yang, Peter Jianhua Younis, Fizza
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Z
Zachariadis, Marios Zenou, Yves Zimmermann, Christian
Zachmann, Georg Zerpa, Mariana Zimmermann, Klaus F.
Zagorsky, Jay L. Zerpa de Hurtado, Sadcidi M. Zinn, Jesse Aaron
Zamarro, Gema Zidar, Owen M. Zochowski, Dawid
Zeitlin, Andrew Forrest Ziesemer, Thomas H.W. Zucman, Gabriel
Zenios, Stavros A. Zignago, Soledad
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.