IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Experimental Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-EXP (Experimental Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbink, Klaus Altindag, Onur Antinyan, Armenak
Abdellaoui, Mohammed Altman, Morris Apesteguia, Jose
Abeler, Johannes Altmann, Steffen Arbak, Emrah
Abitbol, Pablo Al-Ubaydli, Omar Ahmad Arceo-Gomez, Eva O.
Ackert, Lucy F. Ambler, Kate Aretz, Bodo
Adena, Maja Amdur, David Arifovic, Jasmina
Afridi, Farzana Anbarci, Nejat Arkes, Hal Richard
Aimone, Jason Anthony Andersen, Steffen Armantier, Olivier
Akaichi, Faical Anderson, James Horton Armstrong, J. Scott
Alaoui, Larbi Anderson, Lisa R. Artinger, Florian
Albert, Max Andersson, Ola Assenza, Tiziana
Aldén, Lina Andreoni, James At, Christian
Alevy, Jonathan E. Andreozzi, Luciano Attanasi, Giuseppe
Alfnes, Frode Andries, Marianne Attanasio, Orazio
Alm, James Angelova, Vera Auerswald, Heike
Almenberg, Johan Angelucci, Manuela Austin, D. Andrew
Alpizar Rodriguez, Francisco Angrisani, Marco Aycinena, Diego
B
Babcock, Philip Bengtsson, Niklas Borgloh, Sarah
Baddeley, Michelle Catherine Benito, Juan Miguel Bornstein, Gary
Baeriswyl, Romain Benjamin, Daniel Jacob Bortolami, Francesca
Baert, Stijn Ben-Ner, Avner Bortolotti, Stefania
Baghestanian, Sascha BenYishay, Ariel Bosch-Domènech, Antoni
Baillon, Aurelien Beraldo, Sergio Boschini, Anne Daniela
Baird, Sarah Beranek, Benjamin Bosch-Rosa, Ciril
Bäker, Agnes Beretti, Antoine ? Bosco, Luigi
Baker, Ronald J. II Berg, Erlend Bossaerts, Peter L.
Bakos, Yannis Bergman, Margo W Bosshardt, William D. Jr.
Balafoutas, Loukas Bernard, John C. Botelho, Anabela
Balkenborg, Dieter Bernard, Tanguy Bou, Silvia
Ball, Sheryl B. Bernasconi, Michele Bougherara, Douadia
Balsa, Ana Inés Berrens, Robert P. Bouma, Jetske Anne
Baltaduonis, Rimvydas Berry, James Boun My, Kene
Bandiera, Oriana Besancenot, Damien Boyer, Pierre C.
Bando, Rosangela Besedes, Tibor Bracht, Juergen
Banerjee, Ritwik Betz, Regina Annette Bradford, W. David
Banerjee, Simanti Beugnot, Julie Bradler, Christiane
Bansal, Sangeeta Bezu, Sosina Bramsen, Jens-Martin
Banuri, Sheheryar Bhattacharjee, Subhra Brañas-Garza, Pablo
Bao, Te Bhavnani, Rikhil Ranjit Brandts, Jordi
Barankay, Iwan Bhirombhakdi, Kornpob Breaban, Adriana
Bardsley, Nicholas Bicchieri, Cristina Breitmoser, Yves
Barham, Tania Bigoni, Maria Brennan, Geoffrey
Barr, Abigail Bilodeau, Marc Brock, J. Michelle
Barreda-Tarrazona, Iván Binzel, Christine Bronchetti, Erin Todd
Barrio, Melina Bischoff, Ivo Brooks, Peter
Barth, Anne-Kathrin Bisière, Christophe Brosig-Koch, Jeannette
Bartling, Björn Bissey, Marie-Edith Brown, Alexander Lindale
Bartos, Vojtech Blaeij, Adriana De Brown, Cheryl
Bateman, Hazel J Blake, Thomas Brown, Martin
Bateman, Ian J. Blanco, Mariana Brown, Sebastian Andres
Batista, Catia Blasco, Sylvie Bruce, Christopher
Battaglini, Marco Bluffstone, Randall Bruhin, Adrian
Battiston, Pietro Blume, Andreas Bruhn, Miriam
Bauer, Michal Bobkova, Nina Vladimirovna Bruner, David
Bayer, Ralph-C Bochet, Olivier Bruni, Luigino
Bazart, Cécile Bockarjova, Marija Bruttel, Lisa V.
Bazoche, Pascale Body, Olivier Buchanan, Joy A.
Beam, Emily Allison Boettke, Peter J. Buehren, Niklas
Beaman, Lori Bohnet, Iris Bügelmayer, Elisabeth
Beath, Andrew Lance Bohren, Aislinn Burger, Nicholas
Becchetti, Leonardo Bold, Tessa Burghart, Daniel R
Bech, Mickael Bolle, Friedel Burke, Christopher John
Becker, Alice ? Bolton, Gary E. Burks, Stephen V.
Becker, Tilman Cornelius Boly, Amadou Burnham, Terence C.
Beer, Paul De Bonan, Jacopo Bursztyn, Leonardo
Behaghel, Luc Bone, John Burtraw, Dallas
Bejarano, Hernan Daniel Bonein, Aurélie Butera, Luigi
Belianin, Alexis Boosey, Luke A. Butler, David John
Bellemare, Charles Booth, Alison Lee Butler, Jeffrey Vincent
Belot, Michèle Borghans, Lex
C
Caballero Orozco, Gustavo Adolfo Cavicchi, Alessio Cole, Shawn
Cabon-Dhersin, Marie-Laure Çelen, Bogaçhan Collart, Alba J.
Cabrales, Antonio Celse, Jérémy Collin, Matthew Edward
Cadena, Ximena Cesarini, David Colombier, Nathalie
Cadsby, Charles Bram Chakravarty, Sujoy Colombo, Sergio
Caffera, Marcelo Chan, Kenneth S. Comeig, Irene
Cahlikova, Jana Chanel, Olivier Comerford, David A
Cai, Hongbin Charness, Gary Conlon, Christopher T.
Cai, Jing Chassonnery-Zaïgouche, Cléo Conrads, Julian ?
Calderón, Gabriela Chaudhuri, Ananish Consolandi, Costanza
Calderone, Margherita Chen, Daniel Li Conte, Anna
Calford, Evan Michael Chen, Josie I Conzo, Pierluigi
Callander, Steven Chen, Keith Cooper, David Jacob
Callen, Michael Chen, Yan Corazzini, Luca
Calsamiglia, Caterina Chen, Yuyu Corgnet, Brice
Camacho Cuena, Eva Cherry, Todd L. Coricelli, Giorgio
Camera, Gabriele Chetty, Raj Cornee, Simon
Camerer, Colin Cheung, Stephen Cornelissen, Gert
Cameron, David Chin, Anthony Thengheng ? Corrigan, Jay R.
Cameron, Lisa Ann Chintagunta, Pradeep K. Cortés Aguilar, Alexandra
Campbell, Harry Fleming Chiu, I-Ming Cosaert, Sam
Campos, Francisco Chmura, Thorsten Costa, Ana Isabel Almeida
Campos-Vazquez, Raymundo Miguel Choi, James Jinwoo Costa-Gomes, Miguel A.
Candelo Londono, Natalia Choi, Syngjoo Costanigro, Marco
Cantner, Uwe Chong, Alberto Cotton, Christopher
Caplin, Andrew Choo, Lawrence C.Y Couprie, Hélène
Cappelen, Alexander Wright Chow, YuenLeng Cox, Caleb A.
Cappelletti, Dominique Chowdhury, Subhasish Modak Cox, James C.
Capra, C. Monica Chuah, Swee-Hoon Cracau, Daniel
Carbone, Enrica Chytilová, Julie Cramton, Peter
Cardenas, Juan-Camilo Cicognani, Simona Crawford, Vincent P.
Cardona-Sosa, Lina Cid, Alejandro Crépon, Bruno
Carlsson, Fredrik Cillo, Alessandra Crockett, Sean
Carlsson, Hans Cingl, Lubomir Crosetto, Paolo
Carnero, M. Angeles Cipriani, Marco Croson, Rachel
Carpenter, Jeffrey Clark, Andrew Cubel, Maria
Carson, Katherine Silz Clark, Jeremy Edmund Cubitt, Robin
Cartwright, Edward John Coatney, Kalyn Todd Cunha, Jesse M.
Casal, Sandro Cobo-Reyes, Ramon Cunyat, Antoni
Casari, Marco Cochard, Francois Cupertino, César Medeiros Sr.
Casella, Alessandra Coffman, Lucas C. Curatolo, Salvatore
Cash, Sean B. Cohen, Jessica Cvitanic, Jaksa
Cason, Timothy Cohn, Alain Czajkowski, Mikolaj
Casoria, Fortuna Cojuharenco, Irina
Cassar, Lea Colasante, Annarita
D
Dal Bó, Pedro DeScioli, Peter Dohmen, Thomas Johannes
Dalton, Patricio Santiago Devetag, Giovanna Maria Dorsett, Richard Patrick
Damianov, Damian S. de Wulf, Kristof Drago, Francesco
Danilov, Anastasia D'Exelle, Ben Dreber, Anna
Darai, Donja Di Cagno, Daniela Teresa Drehmann, Mathias
Das, Marcel Dickhaut, John Wilson Jr. Drichoutis, Andreas
Dasgupta, Utteeyo Dickinson, David L Drouvelis, Michalis
Da Silva, Sergio Diekmann, Andreas Dubois, Dimitri
Davis, Douglas D. Dietrichson, Jens Duffy, John
Dean, Mark Dieye, Rokhaya Duflo, Esther
Deck, Cary A. Dijkstra, Peter T. Dugar, Subhasish
Degli Antoni, Giacomo Dillenberger, David Dulleck, Uwe
Delaney, Jason J. Dillon, Andrew Dunbar, Geoffrey
Delaney, Liam Di Maro, Vincenzo Duncan, Denvil Robert
Delfgaauw, Josse Di Mauro, Carmela Dupas, Pascaline
Dellaert, Benedict G.C. Dimmig, Anne-Kathrin Duquette, Eric N.
DellaVigna, Stefano Dissanayake, Sahan T. M. Dur, Robert
de Mel, Suresh DiTraglia, Francis Joseph Duran, Miguel A.
de Melo, Gioia Dittrich, Dennis Alexis Valin Dürsch, Peter Florian
Denant-Boèmont, Laurent Dittrich, Marcus Dutcher, Edwin Glenn
de Oliveira, Angela C.M. Djebbari, Habiba Dutu, Richard
de Quidt, Jonathan Djemai, Elodie Dwenger, Nadja
Dercon, Stefan Dodds, Stefan
Desai, Jaikishan Doerrenberg, Philipp
E
Ebeling, Felix Ellman, Matthew Erlei, Mathias
Eckartz, Katharina Engel, Christoph Ertaç, Seda
Eckel, Catherine C Engelmann, Dirk Escobal, Javier A.
Ederer, Florian Engelmann, Jan B. Escobar, Juan
Egbert, Henrik Engl, Florian Espín, Antonio M.
Egebark, Johan Engle-Warnick, Jim Espinosa, Maria Paz
Egidi, Massimo Englmaier, Florian Esposito, Gabriele
Eguia, Jon X Enikolopov, Ruben Esteve-Volart, Berta
Eisenkopf, Gerald Ennasri, Ahmed Etchart-Vincent, Nathalie
Ejaz, Nauman Epper, Thomas Etziony, Amir
Ekström, Mathias Ericson, Keith M Marzilli Evans, David K.
Elbittar, Alexander Eriksson, Tor Ewens, Michael
Ellingsen, Tore Erkal, Nisvan Exadaktylos, Filippos
F
Fafchamps, Marcel Feldman, Naomi E. Fischbacher, Urs
Faillo, Marco Fellner, Gerlinde Fisman, Raymond
Fairley, Kim Feltovich, Nick Fleiß, Jürgen
Fairlie, Robert W. Ferman, Bruno Fonseca, Miguel Alexandre
Falco, Paolo Fernandes, Maria Eduarda Fortin, Bernard
Falk, Armin Ferraro, Paul Foster, Andrew
Fallucchi, Francesco Ferreira, José Luis Foster, Gigi
Fan, Liang-cong Festré, Agnès Frank, Björn
Fang, Hanming Février, Philippe Frechette, Guillaume R.
Faravelli, Marco Fiala, Nathan Vincent Freeborn, Beth Anne
Farina, Francesco Fiaschetti, Maurizio Frey, Bruno S.
Farolfi, Stefano Field, Alexander J. Fridolfsson, Sven-Olof
Fatas, Enrique Figuieres, Charles Friedman, Daniel
Fearon, James Dana Filippin, Antonio Friehe, Tim
Fehr, Dietmar Filiz Ozbay, Emel Friesen, Lana
Fehr, Ernst Filoso, Valerio Frijters, Paul
Fehrler, Sebastian Finocchiaro Castro, Massimo Fujikawa, Takemi
Feld, Jan Fiore, Annamaria Füllbrunn, Sascha
G
Gächter, Simon Gertler, Paul Greiff, Matthias
Gaduh, Arya B. Gill, David Greiner, Ben
Gaertner, Wulf Christian Gillet, Joris Grether, David M.
Galanis, Spyros Gine, Xavier Grieco, Daniela
Galarza, Francisco B. Gines-Vilar, Miguel Grieder, Manuel
Galasso, Vincenzo Gioia, Francesca Grimalda, Gianluca
Galavotti, Stefano Giordana, Gastón Andrés Grimm, Veronika
Galbiati, Roberto Giritligil, Ayca Ebru Groenendaal, Willem Van
Galdo, Virgilio Gisselquist, Rachel M. Grolleau, Gilles
Galeotti, Fabio Giuliano, Paola Grosse, Stefan
Galiani, Sebastian Gjerstad, Steven Grosser, Jens
Galizzi, Matteo Maria Glazerman, Steven Michael Grosskopf, Brit
Gamba, Astrid Gneezy, Uri Grossman, Philip J.
Gamba, Simona Goeree, Jacob K Grossman, Zachary
Gangadharan, Lata Goerg, Sebastian J. Gschwend, Thomas
Garapin, Alexis Goeschl, Timo Guala, Francesco
Garavaglia, Christian Goette, Lorenz Guarino, Antonio
García-Gallego, Aurora Goldberg, Jessica Ann Guerci, Eric
Gardner, Roy Gomberg, Andrei Guérin, Isabelle
Garikipati, Supriya Gong, Erick Guillen, Pablo
Garofalo, Orsola Gonzalez-Navarro, Marco Guiso, Luigi
Garrouste, Pierre Goos, Peter Gunessee, Saileshsingh
Gaudeul, Alexia Goppelsroeder, Marie Gunia, Brian
Gazzale, Robert Gose, Karina Gunnthorsdottir, Anna H.
Geller, Chris Graf, Julia Gupta, Gautam
Geng, Sen Granados Zambrano, Paulina Andrea Gurdal, Mehmet Yigit
Genicot, Garance Grandjean, Gilles Gürerk, Özgür
Georganas, Sotiris Gravert, Christina Annette Guryan, Jonathan
Georgantzís, Nikolaos Grazzini, Jakob Güth, Werner
Germani, Anna Rita Grebe, Tim
H
Hagen, Rune Jansen Heinemann, Frank Hogarth, Robin Miles
Halevy, Yoram Heinrich, Timo Hokamp, Sascha
Halliday, Simon David Helland, Leif Holden, Stein Terje
Hamaguchi, Yasuyo Heller, Yuval Holford, Angus James
Hamermesh, Daniel Hellerstein, Daniel M. Hollard, Guillaume Idriss
Hamman, John Robert Hennig-Schmidt, Heike Holm, Hakan J
Hampton, Kyle Webster Henrich, Joseph Holmen, Martin
Hanaki, Nobuyuki Hensher, David A. Holt, Charles A.
Hanley, Nick Heres, David Ricardo Hommes, Cars
Hansen, Lars Gårn Hernandez, Penelope Hoop, Thomas De
Hanson, Andrew Hernan Gonzalez, Roberto Hopfensitz, Astrid
Hao, Li Herreiner, Dorothea K. Hopkins, Ed
Harbaugh, William Herz, Holger Hoppe, Eva Isabel
Hardeweg, Bernd Hesselius, Patrik Horn, Jeffrey Ryan
Hardy, Wojciech Hett, Florian Horton, John Joseph
Hardy-Vallee, Benoit Heufer, Jan Hossain, Tanjim
Harel, Alon Hey, John Denis Houser, Daniel
Hargreaves Heap, Shaun Hichri, Walid Hovhannisian, Karén
Harin, Alexander Hildenbrand, Andreas Howe, Lance
Harmon, Colm P. Hilken, Katharina Hsu, Ming
Harmsen - van Hout, Marjolein J.W. Hill, Ruth Vargas Hu, Youxin
Harris, Donna Donhatai Hing, Alexander Huck, Steffen
Harrison, Glenn W. Hinloopen, Jeroen Huffman, David
Hart, Oliver D. Hinnerich, Björn Tyrefors Hughes, Niall E
Hartwig, Karl-Hans Hinrichs, Peter Hugh-Jones, David
Hartwig, Tyson Hirano, Keisuke Huillery, Elise
Hauge, Karen Evelyn Hiriart, Yolande Humphreys, Macartan
He, Haoran Hizen, Yoichi Hwang, Sung-Ha
Healy, Andrew John Ho, Teck Hua Hyndman, Kyle
Heckman, James J. Hoff, Karla
Heekeren, Hauke R. Hoffmann, Robert
I
Iajya, Victor Daniel Infante, Gerardo Ishikawa, Ryuichiro
Iannaccone, Laurence R. Innocenti, Alessandro Isopi, Alessia
Ibanez, Lisette Ioannou, Christos A. Ito, Nobuyuki
Ida, Takanori Iriberri, Nagore Ivanova-Stenzel, Radosveta
Igersheim, Herrade Irlenbusch, Bernd
Iles, Richard Andrew Isaac, R. Mark
J
Jack, B. Kelsey Jaramillo-Gutiérrez, Ainhoa Johansson-Stenman, Olof
Jacobson, Sarah Andrea Jaramillo H., Christian R. John, Anett
Jacqmin, Julien Jensen, Carsten Lynge Johnson, David Blake
Jacquemet, Nicolas Jeworrek, Sabrina Johnson, Paul Ronald
Jäger, Simon Jia, Yuping Jones, Daniel Brady
Jaime-Castillo, Antonio M. Jiang, Bing Jones, Martin Keith
Jain, Tarun Jiang, Danling Jones, Michael
Jakiela, Pamela Jiang, Janet Hua Jordan, Jeffrey L.
James, Alexander G. Jiménez, Natalia Jullien, Dorian
Janmaat, John A. Johannesson, Magnus Jung, Seeun
Jappelli, Tullio Johansson, Per Juranek, Steffen
K
Kabalin, Ruslan Keuschnigg, Marc Kontoleon, Andreas
Kagel, John H. Khadjavi, Menusch Koppel, Hannes
Kaiser, Harry M. Khalmetski, Kiryl Korenok, Oleg
Kaiser, Karen Khan, Hayat Kosfeld, Michael
Kaivanto, Kim Kiesewetter, Dirk Koundouri, Phoebe
Kajackaite, Agne Kim, Jinwoo Kovács, Tamás
Kallbekken, Steffen Kimbrough, Erik Olson Kovarik, Jaromír
Kallis, Giorgos Kirchkamp, Oliver Kovenock, Dan
Kamecke, Ulrich Kirchsteiger, Georg Kraemer, Jan
Kamei, Kenju Kiss, Hubert Janos Kräkel, Matthias
Kamijo, Yoshio Klempt, Charlotte Krause, Kate
Kanagaretnam, Kiridaran Kliemt, Hartmut Krawczyk, Michal Wiktor
Kanz, Martin Kling, Jeffrey Richard Kristensen, Søren Rud
Kaplan, Todd R. Klonaris, Stathis Kritikos, Alexander S.
Kapteyn, Arie Klose, Bettina Kröger, Sabine
Kar, Anirban Knowles, Stephen Kroll, Eike Benjamin
Karagozoglu, Emin Knutson, Brian Kroll, Stephan
Karbowski, Adam Koch, Alexander Karl Kube, Sebastian
Karlan, Dean S. Koch, Christopher Kübler, Dorothea
Kataria, Mitesh Kocher, Martin Georg Kuhn, Peter Joseph
Kato, Andrew Norio Koessler, Frederic Kuhnen, Camelia Mariana
Kato, Kazuhiko Köhler, Katrin Kuilen, Gijs Van De
Katok, Elena Kohler, Stefan Kujal, Praveen
Katuscak, Peter Kolev, Gueorgui I. Kundt, Thorben Christian
Kawata, Yukichika Kölle, Felix Kuriyama, Koichi
Ke, Changxia Kolstad, Charles D. Kurschilgen, Michael Josef
Kean Siang, Ch'ng Kong, Tao Sherry Kusterer, David Jakob
Kebede, Bereket Kono, Hisaki Kusztelak, Przemyslaw
Kendall, Chad Konow, James Kvaløy, Ola
Kenning, Peter H. Konrad, Kai A.
Kesternich, Martin Kontek, Krzysztof
L
Lacetera, Nicola Leibbrandt, Andreas Lindsay, Luke
Lacroix, Anne Leider, Stephen List, John
Lacroix, Guy Le Lec, Fabrice Liu, Chih-Chen
Ladenburg, Jacob Leombruni, Roberto Liu, Donald J.
Lagos, Francisco León, Gianmarco Liu, Elaine M.
Laibson, David Isaac Leonard, Kenneth L. Liu, Pengfei
Lambarraa, Fatima Lergetporer, Philipp Llorente-Saguer, Aniol
Lampi, Elina Leroch, Martin Alois Loasby, Brian J.
Lanchava, Lasha Levati, Maria Vittoria Löfgren, Åsa
Landeo, Claudia M. Levely, Ian V. Lohse, Johannes
Landry, Craig Elliott Levin, Dan Loke, Yiing Jia
Lange, Andreas Levínský, René Looney, W. Adam
Lanteri, Alessandro Levitt, Steven Lopez, Maria Claudia
Lara Ibarra, Gabriel Levy, Daniel López-Pérez, Raúl
LaRiviere, Jacob Lévy-Garboua, Louis Löschel, Andreas
Larribeau, Sophie Li, Lingfang (Ivy) Lotito, Gianna
Laslier, Jean-François Li, Xi Hao Louçã, Francisco
Laszlo, Sonia Li, Zhuyu Ludwig, Sandra
Lau, Morten Liang, Pinghan Lugovskyy, Volodymyr
Laureti, Paolo Liebman, Jeffrey B. Luhan, Wolfgang J.
Laury, Susan K. Lim, Sonya Seongyeon Lührmann, Melanie
Lazaridis, Panagiotis Lim, Wooyoung Lukas, Christian
Lebon, Isabelle Lin, Shengle Luo, Guo Ying
Lecoutere, Els Linardi, Sera Lusk, Jayson L.
Lee, Jungmin Lindhjem, Henrik Lynham, John
Lefebvre, Marianne Lindner, Florian
Lefebvre, Mathieu Lindqvist, Tobias
M
Maciejovsky, Boris Maximiano, Sandra Milone, Lucia
Macis, Mario Mayer, Susan E. Milyo, Jeffrey
Madrian, Brigitte C. Mayrhofer, Thomas Miquel-Florensa, Josepa
Maffioletti, Anna McAllister, Ryan Robert Jeff Miraldo, Marisa
Maggian, Valeria McAlvanah, Patrick Mishagina, Natalia
Mago, Shakun Datta McBride, Michael Mitchell, David T.
Mahmud, Minhaj McCabe, Kevin Mitchell, Tara
Maier-Rigaud, Frank P. McCarter, Matthew W. Mittone, Luigi
Maitra, Pushkar McDaniel, Tanga Morae Miwa, Kazunori
Maldonado, Jorge Higinio McEvoy, David M. Mobius, Markus Michael
Malmendier, Ulrike McEwan, Patrick J. Möhlmann, Axel
Managi, Shunsuke McGee, Andrew D. Moinas, Sophie
Manant, Matthieu McGee, Peter Moller, Lars Christian
Mandell, Svante McInnes, Melayne Morgan Mollerstrom, Johanna
Manelli, Alejandro McIntyre, Frank Laurence Moloche, Guillermo
Mangani, Andrea McKee, Michael Monaco, Kristen ?
Manger, Christian McKenzie, David Montero, Maria
Mani, Subha McLeish, Kendra N. Montesano, Aldo
Maniadis, Zacharias McMillan, Melville Montinari, Natalia
Mantilla, Cesar Mechtenberg, Lydia Montmarquette, Claude
Mantovani, Marco Medhin, Haileselassie Morand, Pierre-Henri
Manzini, Paola Meer, Jonathan Moreno Garrido, Luis José Sr.
Manzoni, Elena Meghir, Costas Moreno-Sanchez, Rocio del Pilar
March, Christoph Mehta, Judith Rose Morone, Andrea
Marchand, Nadège Meier, Stephan Morone, Piergiuseppe
Maréchal, Michel André Meijers, Huub Morrison, William
Mariotti, Marco Mele, Angelo Mortimer, Julie Holland
Markussen, Thomas Meléndez-Jiménez, Miguel Ángel Moscati, Ivan
Markwardt, Gunther Mellor, Jennifer M. Moscoso Boedo, Luciana Cecilia
Marotta-Wurgler, Florencia Mengel, Friederike Mosley, Paul
Martin, Daniel Mentzakis, Emmanouil Motomura, Akira
Martin, Leslie A. Merrett, Danielle Mourato, Susana
Martínez-Correa, Jimmy Mertins, Vanessa Mueller, Holger
Martinez-Vazquez, Jorge Mestelman, Stuart Mui, Vai-Lam
Martinsson, Peter Metcalfe, Robert D Mullainathan, Sendhil
Maruta, Toshimasa Michailova, Julija Muller, Andrew
Maruyama, Eduardo Michelucci, Fabio Müller, Julia
Marvao, Catarina de Moura Pinto Middeldorp, Menno Hugo Muller, Sean M.
Masclet, David Midler, Estelle Müller, Wieland
Masiero, Lorenzo Miettinen, Topi Muñoz-Herrera, Manuel
Massaro, Domenico Migheli, Matteo Munro, Alistair
Mata, José Milkman, Katherine L. Murad, Zahra
Matros, Alexander Miller, Joshua Benjamin Muralidharan, Karthik
Matthews, Peter Hans Miller, Luis M. Muren, Astri
Matthey, Astrid Miller, Ross M Murphy, James J.
Maurice, Jonathan Millner, Edward Lee Musshoff, Oliver
N
Naecker, Jeffrey Neri, Claudia Nolen, Patrick J.
Naeem, Saima Nese, Annamaria Non, Arjan
Naeve, Jörg Neugebauer, Tibor Nordblom, Katarina
Nafziger, Julia Neumann, Thomas Nordström, Jonas
Nagel, Rosemarie Chariklia Neustadt, Ilja Normann, Hans-Theo
Nakamoto, Yasuhiro Neyse, Levent Nosenzo, Daniele
Nakasone, Eduardo Nguyen, Quang Duc Noury, Abdul G.
Nannicini, Tommaso Nguyen-Van, Phu Noussair, Charles
Nardi, Chiara Nicolo', Antonio Novarese, Marco
Navarro, Noemí Nieboer, Jeroen Nuevo-Chiquero, Ana
Nayga, Rodolfo M. Jr. Niederle, Muriel Nunley, John M.
Nebout, Antoine Nieken, Petra Nunnari, Salvatore
Neckermann, Susanne Nikiforakis, Nikos Nye, John Vc
Neelim, Ananta Nikolov, Plamen V
Neilson, William Nilsson, J Peter
O
Ockenfels, Axel Oreopoulos, Philip Ott, Marion
Oechssler, Jörg Orkin, Kate Ottone, Stefania
Offerman, Theo Orland, Andreas Ouazad, Amine
O'Higgins, Shane Niall Orman, Wafa Hakim Oud, Bastiaan
Okada, Akira Ortmann, Andreas Owens, David M.
Okano, Yoshitaka Ortona, Guido Owens, Mark F.
Olken, Benjamin Orzen, Henrik Oxoby, Robert J.
Olsen, Søren Bøye Östling, Robert Oyediran, Olusegun Adekoyejo
Onderstal, Sander Ostrom, Elinor Ozbay, Erkut Y.
Ong, Qiyan Oswald, Andrew J. Ozdemir, Ozlem
Oosterbeek, Hessel Oswald, Yvonne Özler, Berk
Oprea, Ryan Otsubo, Hironori
P
Pace, Noemi Peterle, Emmanuel Porter, David
Paetzel, Fabian Petersen, Luba Porter, Maria
Pais, Joana Vaz Petit, Emmanuel Possajennikov, Alex
Pajak, Serge Petrie, Ragan Potters, Jan
Palacio García, Luis Alejandro Pettinicchi, Yuri Pouget, Sébastien
Palan, Stefan Pevnitskaya, Svetlana Poulsen, Anders
Palma, Marco A Pezanis-Christou, Paul Powell, Michael
Palmer, Karen Piaggio, Matías Powell, Owen
Pan, Xiaofei (Sophia) Pintér, Ágnes Praag, Mirjam Van
Panaccione, Luca Pinto, Ligia Costa Pradiptyo, Rimawan
Pancotto, Francesca Piovesan, Marco Prediger, Sebastian
Papa, Stefano Placido, Laetitia Préget, Raphaële
Papoutsi, Georgia Plassmann, Hilke Preibusch, Sören
Parco, James E. Plat, Carl G. Price, Curtis R.
Parienté, William Ploner, Matteo Price, Joshua A.
Park, Andreas Plott, Charles Raymond Price, Michael K.
Parkhurst, Gregory Malcolm Põder, Kaire Proestakis, Antonios
Pate, Jennifer G Poe, Gregory L. Proto, Eugenio
Peeters, Ronald Poen, Eva E. Prowse, Victoria Liza
Pelligra, Vittorio Polania-Reyes, Sandra Przepiorka, Wojtek
Penta, Antonio Pomeranz, Dina D. Pull, Kerstin
Perez-Truglia, Ricardo Ponti, Giovanni Puppe, Clemens Dieter
Perote, Javier Ponzano, Ferruccio Putterman, Louis
Pertold-Gebicka, Barbara Popkowski Leszczyc, Peter Thaddee Lech Putthiwanit, Chutinon
Pesenti, Raffaele Poppitz, Philipp Puzzello, Daniela
Q
Qari, Salmai Qiu, Liangfei
Qiu, Jianying Quinn, Simon
R
Raeva-Beri, Daniela Rich, Judith Rosa-García, Alfonso
Rahmani, Djamal Sr. Rider, Mark Rosato, Antonio
Rai, Birendra Riechmann, Thomas Rosaz, Julie
Raimondi, Manuela Riedl, Arno Rosenblat, Tanya S.
Ramalingam, Abhijit Riener, Gerhard Rosenkranz, Stephanie
Rambonilaza, Tina Rietzke, David Rosenthal, Robert W.
Rancan, Michela Rigdon, Mary L. Rosholm, Michael
Ranehill, Eva Riise, Julie Rostam-Afschar, Davud
Rao, Vithala Rilke, Rainer Michael Roth, Alvin E.
Rapoport, Amnon Ríos-Salas, Vanessa Rothgang, Michael
Rapson, David S. Rivas, M. Fernanda Rouaix, Agathe
Rasch, Alexander Rizzello, Salvatore Rousu, Matthew C
Rassenti, Stephen Rizzolli, Matteo Roux, Catherine
Rasul, Imran Roa García, María José Roux, Nicolas
Ratan, Anmol Roberts, John Roy, Sanchari
Rau, Holger Andreas Robinson, Jonathan Royer, Heather North
Ravago, Majah-Leah V. Robson, Arthur John Rubin, Jared
Razzolini, Laura Rodet, Cortney Stephen Rubinstein, Ariel
Recalde, Maria P. Rodriguez, Patricia Lopez Rudiger, Jesper
Reeson, Andrew F. Rodriguez-Lara, Ismael Ruffieux, Bernard Jean Michel
Reggiani, Tommaso Rodriguez-Sickert, Carlos Ruffle, Bradley
Regner, Tobias Roe, Brian E. Rüger, Maximilian
Reiley, David Rohde, Ingrid M.T. Rullière, Jean-Louis
Reilly, Robert J. Rohde, Kirsten I.M. Runnemark, Emma
Reinstein, David A. Roider, Andreas Rupp, Nicholas G.
Reiss, J. Philipp Romero, Jose Gabriel Rush, Mark
Renner, Elke Romero, Julian Rustichini, Aldo
Requate, Till Romeu, Andres Rutstrom, Elisabet
Reuben, Ernesto Rondeau, Daniel Rutter, Tom David
Rey-Biel, Pedro Rong, Rong Rydval, Ondrej
Reynaud, Arnaud Roos, Michael W. M. Ryvkin, Dmitry
Riach, Peter A. Ropponen, Olli Tapani
S
Sääksvuori, Lauri Schudy, Simeon Snyder, Christopher Mark
Sääskilahti, Pekka Schunk, Daniel Soares, Yuri Suarez Dillon
Sadiraj, Vjollca Schupp, Jürgen Sobel, Joel
Sadowski, Philipp Schüßler, Katharina Christine Soetevent, Adriaan
Sadrieh, Abdolkarim Schwartzstein, Joshua Sonnemans, Joep
Saenger, Christoph Schwieren, Christiane Sonntag, Axel
Saez, Emmanuel Sciubba, Emanuela Sontuoso, Alessandro
Saidi, Farzad Sebald, Alexander Sopher, Barry
Saijo, Tatsuyoshi Sefton, Martin Sørensen, Erik Ø.
Salamanca, Nicolás Segal, Carmit Sørensen, Kenneth Lykke
Salcedo, Rodrigo Seidl, Christian Soulié, Nicolas
Salmon, Tim C. Seki, Erika Sour, Laura
Samek, Anya Savikhin Selten, Reinhard Spagnolo, Giancarlo
Sánchez-Pagés, Santiago Semykina, Anastasia Spalek, Jiri
Sandefur, Justin Sene, Omar Spann, Martin
Sandner, Malte Serizawa, Shigehiro Spencer, Michael A.
Sándor, László Serneels, Pieter M. Spiegelman, Eli
Santoni, Michele Serra, Danila Spiliopoulos, Leonidas
Santore, Rudy Serra-Garcia, Marta Spiller, Jörg
Santos-Pinto, Luis Servátka, Maros Sporleder, Thomas L.
Saral, Krista J. Seshan, Ganesh K. Spraggon, John Michael
Sarangi, Sudipta Sgroi, Daniel Stadler, Manfred
Sarkar, Dipanwita Shachat, Jason Stahl, Dale O. II
Sarkar, Jayanta Sharma, Tridib Stanca, Luca
Sartarelli, Marcello Shaw, W. Douglass Stanton, Angela A.
Sasaki, Hiroaki Shayo, Moses Stanton, Charlotte Y.
Sato, Masayuki Sheffrin, Steven Starmer, Chris
Sauermann, Jan Shehata, Mohamed Staropoli, Carine
Sausgruber, Rupert Shen, Junyi Stathopoulos, Amanda
Sautmann, Anja Sheremeta, Roman M. Stecher, Jack Douglas
Säve-Söderbergh, Jenny Sherman, Joshua Stehr, Mark
Sawada, Yasuyuki Sherstyuk, Katerina Steiger, Eva-Maria
Sbriglia, Patrizia Shields, Timothy W Steinberg, Richard Steven
Scatasta, Sara Shigeoka, Hitoshi Stenger, Anne
Schaffner, Markus Shimomura, Ken-Ichi Stennek, Johan
Schechter, Laura Shirata, Yasuhiro Stocking, Andrew J.
Schieffer, Jack Shobe, William Stoop, Jan
Schildberg-Hoerisch, Hannah Shogren, Jason Strack, Philipp
Schipper, Burkhard Shoji, Masahiro Stracke, Rudi
Schirm, John Charles V Shor, Mikhael Stranlund, John Kevin
Schmalz, Martin C. Shortle, James Samuel Stratmann, Thomas
Schmelz, Katrin Shtudiner, Ze'ev Strobel, Martin
Schmidt, Carsten Shubik, Martin Stutzer, Alois
Schmidt, David Russell Shupp, Robert Suetens, Sigrid
Schmidt, Klaus M. Shurchkov, Olga Sugden, Robert
Schmidt, Ulrich Sibly, Hugh A. Sujarittanonta, Pacharasut
Schmitt, Pamela Silverman, Dan Sukhtankar, Sandip
Schmitz, Patrick W. Silvestre, Joaquim Sulser, Pascal A.
Schmutzler, Armin Siyaranamual, Martin Daniel Sunde, Uwe
Schnedler, Wendelin Skeath, Susan Sunder, Shyam
Schneider, Frédéric Slembeck, Tilman Suryadarma, Daniel
Schneider, Henry S. Sliwka, Dirk Sutan, Angela
Schniter, Eric Slonim, Robert L Suter, Jordan F.
Schotter, Andrew Sloof, Randolph Sutter, Matthias
Schram, Arthur Jan Hendricus Christoffel Smerilli, Alessandra Suvorov, Anton
Schröder, Marina Theresia Smith, John Alan Swallow, Stephen Koch
Schubert, Jens Smith, Vernon L. Swarthout, J. Todd
Schubert, Manuel Smyk, Magdalena
T
Tan, Fangfang Teyssier, Sabrina Torsvik, Gaute
Tan, Jonathan H W Theocharides, George Traub, Stefan
Tanaka, Kenta Thiemann, Petra Trautmann, Stefan T.
Tanaka, Makoto Thöni, Christian Traxler, Christian
Tanaka, Migiwa Thorsnes, Paul Tremewan, James
Tanaka, Tomomi Thum, Marcel P. Trhal, Nadja
Tanner Ehmke, Mariah D. Timilsina, Raja Rajendra Troya Martinez, Marta
Tapon, Francis Tisdell, John G. Trujillo, Carlos Andres
Tarui, Nori Tjøtta, Sigve Tucker, Steven James
Tausch, Franziska Tobacman, Jeremy Tufano, Fabio
Tavoni, Alessandro Tobler, Philippe N. Tuinstra, Jan
Taylor, Daniel B. Tobol, Yossef (Yossi) Tungodden, Bertil
Taylor, Laura O. Tonello, Marco Turocy, Theodore L.
Temerario, Tiziana Tonin, Mirco Tymula, Agnieszka Anna
Terracol, Antoine Topalova, Petia Tyran, Jean-Robert
Tetenov, Aleksey Torero, Maximo Tyszler, Marcelo
U
Ubeda, Paloma Ullberg, Eskil Utikal, Verena
Ule, Aljaz Unver, Utku
Uler, Neslihan Uske, Tobias ?
V
Vadovic, Radovan Veiga, Paula Villeval, Marie Claire
Valbonesi, Paola Vélez, Maria Alejandra Visser, Martine
Valdivia, Martín Vergnaud, Jean-Christophe Vlassopoulos, Michael
Valente, Marieta Verstraeten, Michel Vogelsang, Timo
Vanberg, Christoph Vesely, Filip Voigt, Guido
van der Heijden, Eline Vesterlund, Lise Vollan, Björn
van der Klaauw, Bas Veszteg, Róbert Ferenc von Blanckenburg, Korbinian
van de Ven, Jeroen Viceisza, Angelino von Essen, Emma
Vandewalle, Lore Vicente, Pedro C. von Gaudecker, Hans-Martin
Van Essen, Matthew James Vickery, James von Hagen, Juergen
Van Koten, Silvester Vidal-Fernández, Marian Vorsatz, Marc
Van Soest, Arthur Vignes, Annick Vossler, Christian Allen
van Soest, Daan Vignolo, Thierry Vranceanu, Radu
van Winden, Frans A.A.M. Viianto, Lari Arthur Vriend, Nicolaas J.
Vassilopoulos, Achilleas Villegas-Palacio, Clara Vyrastekova, Jana
W
Wagner, Alexander K. Watson, Verity Williams, Arlington Walton
Wagner, Mathis Watts, Michael Williams, Geoffrey
Waichman, Israel Weber, Roberto A. Willinger, Marc
Walker, James Marvin Weck-Hannemann, Hannelore Wilson, Alistair James
Walker, James R. Weichselbaumer, Doris Wilson, Bart J.
Walkowitz, Gari Weidenholzer, Simon Wilson, Nicholas Logan
Wallace, Brian Weiland, Torsten ? Winn, Abel M.
Wallace, Chris Weimann, Joachim Winter, Fabian
Walzl, Markus Weiss, Avi Winter, Joachim Klaus
Wang, Carmen Weitzel, Utz Wolff, Irenaeus
Wang, Joseph Tao-yi Weizsäcker, Georg Wolk, Leonard
Wang, Liqun Weng, Qian Wollbrant, Conny Ernst-Peter
Wang, Shing-Yi Wengström, Erik Wooders, John
Wang, Stephanie Werner, Peter Woodruff, Christopher
Wang, Zhijian Westerberg, Vanja Woroch, Glenn A.
Ward, Patrick S. Wichardt, Philipp C. Wozniak, David
Warglien, Massimo Wiederhold, Simon Wu, Steven Y
Wasmer, Malgorzata Wilcox, Nathaniel T. Wurlod, Jules Daniel
Watanabe, Naoki Wilkening, Tom
X
Xiao, Erte Xie, Huan
Y
Yamada, Katsunori Yannelis, Constantine Nicholas Ye, Maoliang
Yan, Jubo Yates, Andrew J. Yu, Tongkui ?
Yanez Pagans, Monica Yavas, Abdullah Yuchtman, Noam
Yang, Dean Ye, Lixin Yue, Chengyan
Z
Zaby, Alexandra Karin Zetland, David Ziegelmeyer, Anthony
Zafar, Basit Zhang, Jianlin Zillante, Arthur Louis
Zakelj, Blaz Zhang, Jingjing Zimmermann, Florian
Zame, William R. Zhang, Juanjuan Zingales, Luigi
Zamora, Philippe Zhang, Le Zinman, Jonathan
Zarri, Luca Zhang, Zhenxuan Zizzo, Daniel John
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhou, Haiwen Zubrickas, Robertas
Zehnder, Christian Zhou, Li-An Zultan, Ro'i
Zeitlin, Andrew Forrest Zhou, Yexin Zylbersztejn, Adam
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.