IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Log in (now much improved!)

Authors in Microeconomic European Issues

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-EUR (Microeconomic European Issues). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aaberge, Rolf Alfaro, Ana Karina Aoki, Yu
Aassve, Arnstein Alfken, Christoph Apa, Roberta
Abad, Jorge Algan, Yann Aparicio, Ainhoa
Abada, Ibrahim Ali, Nabil Appolloni, Andrea
Abrell, Jan Alik-Lagrange, Arthur Aquilante, Tommaso
Addison, John Almunia, Miguel Aretz, Bodo
Adeline, Amélie Alstadsæter, Annette Arfaoui, Nabila
Agasisti, Tommaso Amin, Vikesh Ariu, Andrea
Agostini, Marisa Amisse, Sylvain Arnold, Daniel
Aguiar, Luis Amores, Antonio F. Arvanitis, Spyros
Ahammer, Alexander Amuakwa-Mensah, Franklin Ascani, Andrea
Aiello, Francesco Anagnostopoulos, Achilleas D. Atella, Vincenzo
Akgunduz, Yusuf Emre Andersson, Elvira Atkinson, Anthony Barnes
Akimov, Alexey Angel, Stefan Auer, Wolfgang
Albanese, Andrea Angelini, Viola Avdic, Daniel
Albanese, Giuseppe Antonczyk, Dirk Ayhan, Sinem H.
Alçada-Almeida, Luís Antonelli, Cristiano Azzolini, Davide
Alessie, Rob Antonietti, Roberto
B
Bach, Stefan Belmonte, Alessandro Bogdanowicz, Marc Stephane
Bachmann, Ronald Belotti, Federico Bogliacino, Francesco
Bachtrögler, Julia Beltramo, Theresa P. Boix, Rafael
Backes-Gellner, Uschi Ben Abdesslem, Amel Boll, Christina
Badillo Enciso, Erika Raquel Ben Arfa, Nejla Bönke, Timm
Baert, Stijn Benatti, Nicola Bonnet, Clément
Bagues, Manuel F. Bennett, Patrick Bonnet, Odran
Baji, Petra Bensnes, Simon Søbstad Boogen, Nina
Baldini, Massimo Bentata, Pierre Nicolas Jean Borghesi, Simone
Ballatore, Rosario Maria Benzarti, Youssef Borsi, Mihály Tamás
Bannò, Mariasole Bergemann, Annette Boschma, Ron
Baran, Jan Berger, Eva M. Boserup, Simon Halphen
Baranowska-Rataj, Anna Bergström, Anna ? Bossavie, Laurent
Barbieri, Nicolò Berlingieri, Francesco Bossler, Mario
Barcena, Elena Berlingieri, Giuseppe Bourdin, Sébastien
Bargain, Olivier Berloffa, Gabriella Bracco, Emanuele
Barnay, Thomas Bernardo, Giovanni Bracke, Philippe
Barra, Cristian Berner, Eike Brändle, Tobias
Barrett, Alan Bertoli, Simone Branger, Frederic
Barrios, Salvador Bertoni, Fabio Bratsberg, Bernt
Barteková, Eva Bertoni, Marco Bratti, Massimiliano
Bartels, Charlotte Bertrand, Vincent Braun, Julia
Barth, Anne-Kathrin Bettarelli, Luca Bräutigam, Rainer ?
Baruffini, Moreno Bettin, Giulia Breda, Thomas
Bashford Fernández, Joanna Maria Beyer, Robert Carl Michael Bredtmann, Julia
Bassanini, Andrea Bholat, David Breidenbach, Philipp
Bastagli, Francesca Bianchini, Stefano Brekke, Kurt Richard
Batikas, Michail Biavaschi, Costanza Brenner, Thomas
Battiston, Pietro Bicakova, Alena Brewer, Mike
Bauer, Thomas K. Bick, Alexander Brey, Björn
Bauhoff, Sebastian Bietenbeck, Jan Briat, Vincent
Baumberg Geiger, Ben Bigano, Andrea Bricard, Damien
Baumgarten, Daniel Bijwaard, Govert Ewout Briglauer, Wolfgang
Beblavý, Miroslav Bilgili, Ozge Brilli, Ylenia
Becchetti, Leonardo Bischoff, Ivo Brodszky, Valentin
Bechara (née David), Peggy Bisztray, Marta Broekel, Tom
Becker, Lasse Bittschi, Benjamin Browne, James Martin
Becker, Sascha O. Bjuggren, Carl Magnus Brüggemann, Bettina
Bédu, Nicolas Black, Sandra E. Bruna, Fernando
Been, Jim Blanchet, Didier Brunello, Giorgio
Beerli, Andreas Blanchet, Thomas Brunow, Stephan
Behaghel, Luc Blázquez Cuesta, Maite Bryson, Alex
Behncke, Nadine Blickle, Kristian Sven Brzezinski, Michal
Bejenariu, Simona Bloemen, Hans Brzozowski, Jan
Bel, Germà Blundell, Richard Bünnings, Christian
Belitz, Heike Böckers, Veit Felix Prosper Burgard, Claudia
Bellani, Luna Boddin, Dominik Burlacu, Irina Sergiu
Bello, Piera Boeri, Marco Burrone, Sara
Belloni, Michele Boeri, Tito Butschek, Sebastian
C
Cahuc, Pierre Cavicchioli, Daniele Cirillo, Valeria
Caicedo, Santiago Cecere, Grazia Civel, Edouard
Calel, Raphael Cerqueira, Pedro André Clark, Andrew
Caliendo, Marco Chadi, Adrian Clifton-Sprigg, Joanna M.
Caminada, Koen Chakraborty, Indraneel Cockx, Bart Leo Wim
Campa, Pamela Chapelle, Guillaume Cohen, Francois
Campagne, Benoît ? Charlier, Dorothée Colella, Fabrizio
Campaña, Juan Carlos Charni, Kadija Collewet, Marion
Candon, David Charnoz, Pauline Coll-Martínez, Eva
Cantner, Uwe Checchi, Daniele Colombelli, Alessandra
Caporali, Arianna Cheng, Xiaomei Colussi, Tommaso
Cappellari, Lorenzo Cheptea, Angela Combes, Pierre-Philippe
Carbonero, Francesco Chevallier, Julien Conti, Maurizio
Cardona, Melisande Chmelar, Ales Cooper, Zack
Caroleo, Floro Ernesto Christelis, Dimitris Corneo, Giacomo
Caroli, Eve Christensen, Martin Aarøe Corsi, Marcella
Carrieri, Vincenzo Christidis, Panayotis Cortinovis, Nicola
Carta, Francesca Christl, Michael Costa-Campi, Maria Teresa
Casiraghi, Marco Christofzik, Désirée I. Costa-i-Font, Joan
Casoria, Fortuna Chyong, Chi Kong Costantini, Valeria
Cassidy, Traviss Michael Chzhen, Yekaterina Crass, Dirk
Castaño Muñoz, Jonatan Ciaian, Pavel Crescenzi, Riccardo
Castellani, Davide Ciampi Stancova, Katerina Crespi, Francesco
Catalano, Gelsomina Ciani, Emanuele Crossley, Thomas F.
Cataldi, Alessandra Cicognani, Simona Czarnitzki, Dirk
Cattaneo, Cristina Cincera, Michele
Cavasso, Barbara Ciriaci, Daria
D
Dachs, Bernhard De Michele, Giuseppe Di Tommaso, Maria Laura
da Cruz, Nuno F. De Nadai, Michele Di Ubaldo, Mattia
D'Agostino, Lorena Maria Dengler, Katharina Diukanova, Olga
Dahmann, Sarah C. De Paola, Maria Doerr, Sebastian
d'Albis, Hippolyte De Philippis, Marta Dolado, Juan J.
D'Ambrosio, Conchita De Poli, Silvia Dolls, Mathias
Danon, Marko de Preux, Laure Bellice Donfouet, Hermann P. P.
Danzer, Alexander M. Desjeux, Yann D'Onofrio, Alexandra
Danzer, Natalia De Socio, Antonio Doorley, Karina
Da-Rocha Lopes, Samuel De Spiegelaere, Stan Doryn, Wirginia
Datta, Souvik Devereux, Michael P. Dragomirescu-Gaina, Catalin
Dauth, Wolfgang Devereux, Paul J. Drechsel-Grau, Moritz
De Agostini, Paola Devicienti, Francesco Dressler, Luisa
de Blasio, Guido Dibiasi, Andreas Dronkers, Jaap
Dechezleprêtre, Antoine Di Caro, Paolo Droste, Nils
Decoster, André Di Cataldo, Marco Dubois, David
de Grip, Andries Di Cosmo, Valeria Du Caju, Philip
de Groot, Henri L.F. Di Liberto, Adriana Duch Brown, Néstor
Dehdari, Sirus Di Liddo, Giuseppe Duguet, Emmanuel
Deidda, Manuela Dill, Verena Duso, Tomaso
Delaney, Judith M. Di Novi, Cinzia Dustmann, Christian
De La Rica, Sara Di Paolo, Antonio Duszczyk, Maciej
Del Boca, Daniela Di Porto, Edoardo Dutta, Aparna
Delogu, Marco D'Ippoliti, Carlo Duval, Laetitia
Demeuse, Marc Distante, Roberta Dvir, Eyal
E
Edmark, Karin Elert, Niklas Eppinger, Peter S.
Egebark, Johan El Masri, Toufic M. Ercolano, Salvatore
Egger, Peter H. El-Sahli, Zouheir Erhardt, Eva
Eggerickx, Thierry Elsayed, Ahmed Erkens, Michael H. R.
Eibich, Peter Elsner, Benjamin Escudero, Verónica
Eichhorst, Werner Emlinger, Charlotte Evers, Lisa Katharina
Eisenberg, Paul Engelhardt, Carina Evers, Maria Theresia
F
Fabo, Brian Ferto, Imre Fonseca, Raquel
Fabritz, Nadine Fevolden, Arne Martin Fonseca, Tiago
Fadlon, Itzik Fichera, Eleonora Fontagné, Lionel
Fageda, Xavier Fidrmuc, Jan Forlani, Emanuele
Falck, Oliver Figari, Francesco Fornaro, Paolo
Farchy, Emily Filauro, Stefano Fort, Margherita
Farhani, Sahbi Filippini, Massimo Fotis, Panagiotis
Fasani, Francesco Findeisen, Sebastian Fouarge, Didier
Faße, Anja Findlater, Sachi Fougere, Denis
Fassio, Claudio Fink, Nikolaus Fouilloux, Jessica
Fatica, Serena Fiorillo, Damiano Frattini, Tommaso
Fedorets, Alexandra Fiorio, Carlo Vittorio Freddi, Eleonora
Felgueroso, Florentino Fitzenberger, Bernd Frensch, Richard
Fernández-Gutiérrez, Marcos Flake, Regina Freudenthaler, Christoph
Fernández-Huertas Moraga, Jesús Flèche, Sarah Fries, Jan
Fernandez-Leiceaga, Xoaquín Fleury, Nicolas Fritsch, Michael
Ferraresi, Massimiliano Floreani, Vincent Arthur Fritsch, Ursula
Ferreira Sequeda, Maria Teresa Flores, Manuel Fromentin, Vincent
Ferretti, Camilla Flückiger, Matthias Frondel, Manuel
Ferriani, Fabrizio Foged, Mette Fuest, Clemens
G
Gaeta, Giuseppe Lucio Giannelli, Gianna Claudia Claudia Górka, Szymon
Galasso, Vincenzo Gibbons, Stephen Goudswaard, Kees
Galecka-Burdziak, Ewa Gilli, Marianna Grabka, Markus M.
Gallego, Nuria Giovannetti, Giorgia Gralka, Sabine
Galletta, Sergio Giua, Mara Grassi, Emanuele
Galuscak, Kamil Giuliodori, David Gravelle, Hugh
Gamba, Simona Gkotsis, Petros Grazzi, Marco
Ganau, Roberto Glachant, Jean-Michel J-M. Gregory, Terry
García Estévez, Javier Glogowsky, Ulrich Gregory-Smith, Ian
Garcia-Gomez, Pilar Gnonlonfin, Houévoh Amandine Reine Grembi, Veronica
García-León, David Gobbi, Paula Eugenia Greulich, Angela
Garcia-Penalosa, Cecilia Gobillon, Laurent Grigolon, Laura
García Pérez, J. Ignacio Godard, Mathilde Grimani, Aikaterini
Garcia-Quevedo, Jose Godlewski, Christophe J. Grinza, Elena
Garin, Andrew Goedemé, Tim Grund, Christian
Garnero, Andrea Goerke, Laszlo Grzybowski, Lukasz
Gautier, Erwan Goldbach, Stefan Guastella, Gianni
Gava, Oriana Goldschlag, Nathan Guccio, Calogero
Gehringer, Agnieszka Gomellini, Matteo Gude, Alberto
Geraci, Andrea Gomes, Nicolas Dias Gugler, Klaus
Gerli, Fabrizio Gomez, Sebastian Guio, Anne-Catherine
Gerritzen, Berit Christiane Gomez-Calvet, Roberto Gutacker, Nils
Geuna, Aldo Gómez-Herrera, Estrella Guzi, Martin
Geyer, Johannes Gomez Y Paloma, Sergio Gwozdz, Wencke
Ghirelli, Corinna Gonçalves, Judite
Ghisetti, Claudia Góra, Marek
H
Hagen, Johannes Heindl, Peter Hogenacker, Jens Andreas
Hajdu, Tamás Heller-Sahlgren, Gabriel Holford, Angus James
Halkos, George E. Helmers, Christian Holst, Elke
Halla, Martin Hemmelgarn, Thomas Hospido, Laura
Halmdienst, Nicole Henriot, Arthur Hottenrott, Hanna
Hanappi, Tibor Paul Henze, Philipp Huber, Kilian
Hanousek, Jan Hernández, Aday Huber, Martin
Hardy, Wojciech Herold, Johannes Huber, Peter
Harhoff, Dietmar Herr, Annika Hud, Martin
Harrap, Nicholas Edwin Hetschko, Clemens Hudson, Eibhlin Marie
Hartung, Anne Heywood, John S. Huebener, Mathias
Hatton, Timothy James Hijzen, Alexander Hueschelrath, Kai
Havari, Enkelejda Hilber, Christian Albin Lukas Hufkens, Tine
Haywood, Luke Hillmann, Katja Humburg, Martin
He, Zhechun Himics, Mihaly Humpert, Stephan
Heblich, Stephan Hirsch, Boris Hupkau, Claudia
Heckley, Gawain A. Hirth, Lion Hussinger, Katrin
Heger, Dörte Hoffmann, Peter Hutter, Christian Richard
Heimeshoff, Ulrich Hofmarcher, Thomas Hyland, Marie
I
Iammarino, Simona Iftikhar, Zainab
J
Jacqmin, Julien Jenderny, Katharina Johansson, Per
Jäger, Simon Jenkins, Stephen P. Jonker, Nicole
Jahn, Elke Jutta Jerbashian, Vahagn Jousten, Alain
Jahn, Vera Jessen, Robin Joxhe, Majlinda
Jaik, Katharina Jeworrek, Sabrina Juhasz, Andos
Jalon, Borja Jimenez-Martin, Sergi Juin, Sandrine
Jamasb, Tooraj Jimeno, Juan F Jurajda, Stepan
Jaraite-Kazukauske, Jurate Jin, Wenchao
Jeannerat, Hugues Jirjahn, Uwe
K
Kabátek, Jan Kemptner, Daniel Korzhenevych, Artem
Kacprzyk, Andrzej Przemysław Kesler, Reinhold Koumpias, Antonios Marios
Kahanec, Martin Ketterer, Tobias D. Koutmeridis, Theodore
Kalantaryan, Sona Kholodilin, Konstantin Arkadievich Kowalczuk, Michal
Kaliskova, Klara Kielczewska, Aneta Kox, Henk L.M.
Kalwij, Adriaan Kim, Bora Krafft, Jackie
Kaminska, Agnieszka Kirat, Djamel Kramer, Anica
Kampelmann, Stephan Klasen, Stephan Krause, Annabelle
Kampylis, Panagiotis Kleibrink, Jan Krause, Manuela
Kanabar, Ricky Kloss, Mathias ? Krautzberger, Lisann ?
Kancs, d'Artis Kneller, Richard Anthony Krekel, Christian
Kapelko, Magdalena Knoll, Bodo Kristensen, Søren Rud
Karimi, Arizo Kocenda, Evzen Kritikos, Alexander S.
Karlsson, Charlie Koenen, Johannes Kröger, Hannes
Karlsson, Martin Koenig, Johannes Kruppe, Thomas
Kastoryano, Stephen Köhler, Christian Kruse, Jürgen
Katay, Gabor Kolodziej, Ingo W.K. Krutilova, Veronika
Kayaoglu, Aysegul Königs, Sebastian Kuehnle, Daniel
Kazi, Mannan Abdul Konstantynova, Anastasiia Kühling, Jan
Kazukauskas, Andrius Kopasker, Daniel Kuncic, Aljaz
Keane, Claire Kopczuk, Wojciech Künn, Steffen
Keister, Roma Kopinska, Joanna Aleksandra Kunz, Friedrich
Keita, Sekou Theodor Köppl, Angela Kunz, Johannes Sebastian
Kelly, Elish Korfhage, Thorben Kunze, Lars
L
Labartino, Giovanna Lekfuangfu, Warn Nuarpear Løken, Katrine Vellesen
Labat, Ariane Leonardi, Marco Longhi, Simonetta
Lago-Peñas, Santiago Leoni, Thomas López-Cobo, Montserrat
Lagravinese, Raffaele Lepinteur, Anthony Lopez-Garcia, Paloma
Laing, Timothy James Leppin, Julian Sebastian Lopez-Rodriguez, David
Laitenberger, Ulrich Lerbs, Oliver Lopez-Rodriguez, Jesus
Laliotis, Ioannis Leth-Petersen, Søren Lorenceau, Adrien
Lamo, Ana Leventi, Chrysa Lorenzini, Eleonora
Lampón, Jesús F. Levy, Horacio Löschel, Andreas
Landersø, Rasmus Lewandowski, Piotr Loschiavo, David
Landis, Florian Ley, Marius Christian Lo Turco, Alessia
Lange, Mirjam R. J. Liberati, Danilo Loughrey, Jason
Lange, Simon Licht, Georg Lucifora, Claudio
Lanzara, Gianandrea Liebensteiner, Mario Ludwig, Markus
Latouche, Karine Lindahl, Mikael Luik, Marc-André
Latruffe, Laure Lindner, Peter Lundberg, Shelly J
Laun, Lisa Lis, Maciej Lundborg, Petter
Lawson, Cornelia Lisi, Domenico Lundin, Erik
Le Barbanchon, Thomas Liwinski, Jacek Lungu, Eliza Olivia
Leboullenger, Deborah Ljunge, Martin Lupu, Dan
Lechner, Michael Llorca, Manuel Lusardi, Annamaria
Lee, Neil Lodi, Chiara Lüthen, Holger
Lefebvre, Mathieu Lodigiani, Elisabetta Lutz, Benjamin Johannes ?
Leitner, Sandra M. Loi, Massimo ? Lyons, Ronan C.
Leitner, Sebastian Loiacono, Giuseppe Lyytikäinen, Teemu
M
Macchiarelli, Corrado Matheson, Jesse Mitrofanova, Ekaterina Sergeyevna
Machin, Stephen Matteazzi, Eleonora Moatsos, Michail
Madden, David Matus-Lopez, Mauricio Sr. Modena, Francesca
Madlener, Reinhard Mayer, Thierry Modica, Marco
Maestri, Virginia Mayr, Harald Moffat, John Duncan
Magda, Iga Mazeikaite, Gintare Mogstad, Magne
Maghiros, Ioannis Mazza, Jacopo Mohlin, Kristina
Mairesse, Jacques Mazzanti, Massimiliano Möhlmann, Axel
Maître, Bertrand Mazzarella, Gianluca Mohnen, Pierre
Makles, Anna Maria Mazzonna, Fabrizio Mohrenweiser, Jens
Maliranta, Mika McGowan, Danny Mokinski, Frieder
Mamertino, Mariano McGuinness, Seamus Molina, José Alberto
Mammi, Irene McNally, Bridget Monastiriotis, Vassilis
Mandras, Giovanni McQuade, Peter Moncada-Paternò-Castello, Pietro
Mangarella, Alzbeta Mullerova Meekes, Jordy Monda, Barbara
Manning, Alan Megalokonomou, Rigissa Mongeau Ospina, Christian Alexander
Manoli, Dayanand Meghir, Costas Monnery, Benjamin
Manzoni, Anna Meix-Llop, Enric Montagnoli, Alberto
Marbuah, George Mela, Giulio Montalbano, Pierluigi
Marcassa, Stefania Méndez Errico, Luciana Montes-Solla, Paulino
Marchal, Sarah Mendolicchio, Concetta Barbara Monti, Paola
Marcus, Jan Mense, Andreas Montizaan, Raymond Michel
Mariani, Marco Mergele, Lukas Montmartin, Benjamin
Marin, Dalia Merkl, Christian Montobbio, Fabio
Marin, Giovanni Merlino, Luca Paolo Moral-Benito, Enrique
Marino, Marianna Meroni, Elena Claudia Mora Villarrubia, Ricardo
Markaki, Yvonni Merouani, Walid Morelli, Salvatore
Marotzke, Petra Messe, Pierre-Jean Moreno, Rosina
Marrocu, Emanuela Metzger, Christoph Morescalchi, Andrea
Martens, Bertin Metzing, Maria Moretti, Luca
Martin, Hanna Meurs, Dominique Moriconi, Simone
Martin, Johannes Meyersson, Erik Gustaf Morin, Annaïg
Martin, Ralf Miazga, Agata Moro, Mirko
Martinello, Alessandro Michaelsen, Maren M. Moro-Egido, Ana Isabel
Martínez, Diego Michelangeli, Valentina Mosca, Irene
Martínez, Isabel Z. Michelsen, Carl Christian Moscelli, Giuseppe
Martínez-Matute, Marta Michelsen, Claus Moschella, Daniele
Martinez-San Roman, Valeriano Micozzi, Alessandra Mueller, Henning
Martínez-Santos, Fernando Migali, Silvia Mueller, Steffen
Martins, Pedro S. Mignon, Valérie Mulalic, Ismir
Marx, Ive Miguelez, Ernest Müller, Tobias
Marzucchi, Alberto Mikucka, Malgorzata Munch, Jakob Roland
Maschke, Philip Milcent, Carine Mundula, Luigi
Massard, Nadine Milet, Emmanuel Murmann, Martin
Massier, Philipp Millan, Jose Maria Murro, Pierluigi
Masso, Jaan Minale, Luigi Murtinu, Samuele
Massol, Olivier Miriello, Caterina Mussida, Chiara
Matei, Lucica Mirra, Loredana Mysíková, Martina
Mathä, Thomas Y. Misuraca, Gianluca Carlo Mytna Kurekova, Lucia
N
Nafilyan, Vahé Nenci, Silvia Nielen, Sebastian
Nagl, Stephan Nepelski, Daniel Nielsen, Torben Heien
Nagy, Eszter Nerudová, Danuse Nijkamp, Peter
Nappo, Nunzia Neuhoff, Karsten Nikogosian, Vigen
Narayana, Rashmi Neukirch, Arne Noel, Pierre
Narazani, Edlira Neumann, Dirk Nolan, Brian Thomas
Naticchioni, Paolo Nicodème, Gaëtan J.A. Nollenberger, Natalia
Navarrete, Trilce Nicodemo, Catia Notten, Geranda
Nedoncelle, Clément Nicolitsas, Daphne Nowotny, Klaus
Neffke, Frank M.H. Nicolli, Francesco Nunez-Rocha, Thais
Neidhöfer, Guido Niebel, Thomas Nuñez-Serrano, Juan Andres
Nekoei, Arash Niebuhr, Annekatrin Nüß, Patrick
O
Obeng, Isaac Kwame Essien Olivera, Javier Orea, Luis
Oberdabernig, Doris Anita Olofsdotter, Karin Orso, Cristina Elisa
O'Donoghue, Cathal Olper, Alessandro Ortega-Argiles, Raquel
Ohls, Jana Omrani, Nessrine Otsubo, Yoichi
Olbrecht, Vojtech Öner, Özge Otten, Sebastian
Olivares, Maria Onnis, Luisanna Overman, Henry G.
P
Paas, Tiiu Pellizzari, Michele Piva, Mariacristina
Pacca, Lucia Pennacchio, Luca Plechero, Monica
Paccagnella, Marco Peragine, Vito Poeschel, Friedrich
Paci, Raffaele Pereira, Alfredo Marvao Pohlan, Laura
Paetzold, Joerg Perelman, Sergio Pokrivcak, Jan
Paglialunga, Elena Peri, Giovanni Poltimae, Helen
Pahnke, André Perni, Angel Pommet, Sophie
Palacios-Lopez, Amparo Persson, Lovisa Poot, Jacques ?
Palloni, Giordano Persson, Maria Popova, Olga
Palma, Alessandro Peruzzi, Valentina Popovici, Oana Cristina
Palme, Mårten Pestel, Nico Porcelli, Francesco
Palmisano, Flaviana Peter, Frauke H. Pöschl, Johannes
Panke, Timo Peters, Bettina Potjagailo, Galina
Pantea, Smaranda Peters, Jan Cornelius Poutvaara, Panu
Paraskevopoulou, Evita Petkova, Kunka Powdthavee, Nattavudh
Parenti, Angela Petreski, Blagica Poy, Samuele
Parteka, Aleksandra Petrick, Martin ? Pozzoli, Dario
Pastore, Francesco Pettinicchi, Yuri Procher, Vivien
Pater, Robert Pezzoni, Michele Pronzato, Chiara Daniela
Paty, Sonia Pfeifer, Christian Pudney, Stephen
Paulus, Alari Pfeifer, Gregor Puhani, Patrick A.
Pecoraro, Marco Piano Mortari, Andrea Punie, Yves
Pedersen, Peder J. Piazzalunga, Daniela Pupo, Valeria
Pedrini, Giulio Picchio, Matteo Purice, Victoria
Peichl, Andreas Pieri, Fabio Py, Loriane
Peiró-Palomino, Jesús Pilny, Adam Pycroft, Jonathan
Pellegrino, Gabriele Pisani, Fabio
Pellini, Elisabetta Piselli, Paolo
Q
Quatraro, Francesco
R
Rabe, Birgitta Ricci, Lorenzo Romiti, Agnese
Rabellotti, Roberta Ricciuti, Roberto Rondi, Laura
Rácz, Olivér Miklós Richter, Katharina ? Rosazza Bondibene, Chiara
Radvansky, Marek Ricotta, Fernanda Rose, Julia
Raggl, Anna Katharina Riedel, Nadine Rosenschon, Sebastian
Ragot, Lionel Riem, Marina Rosholm, Michael
Raitano, Michele Rinawi, Miriam Rossen, Anja
Rammer, Christian Rinne, Ulf Rossi, Francesca
Ramos, Raul Riphahn, Regina Therese Rossi, Mariacristina
Randrianarisoa, Laingo Manitra Riscado, Sara Rosso, Anna
Raschke, Christian Risch, Anna Rostam-Afschar, Davud
Rausch, Sebastian Rissola, Gabriel Roth, Duncan
Ravesteijn, Bastian Rizzo, Ugo Rotoli, Francesco
Rayp, Glenn Roantree, Barra Röttgers, Dirk
Reberioux, Antoine Robling, Per Olof Rouchy, Philippe
Rebollo-Sanz, Yolanda F. Robson, Matthew Rouland, Bénédicte
Redmond, Paul Rocco, Lorenzo Roy, Ipsita
Redonda, Agustin Rode, Johannes Royuela, Vicente
Rehm, Miriam Rodrigues, Margarida Rübbelke, Dirk T.G.
Reif, Simon Rodriguez, Santiago Budria Ruhose, Jens
Reiner, Christian Rodríguez Caloca, Antonio Ruist, Joakim
Reinhold, Mario Rodríguez-Modroño, Paula Ruiz-Castillo, Javier
Reinhold, Steffen Rodriguez-Planas, Núria Rulff, Christian
Reinkowski, Janina Rodríguez-Pose, Andrés Rupietta, Christian
Rekers, Josephine V. Rodriguez-Priego, Nuria Rupprecht, Manuel
Remes (née Aatola), Piia Røed, Knut Rustagi, Devesh
Repetto, Luca Roger, Muriel Rutherford, Alasdair
Requena Silvente, Francisco Rohman, Ibrahim Kholilul Ruyssen, Ilse
Reuß, Karsten Rokicka, Magdalena Ryan, Robert M.
Revuelta, Julio Roller, Marcus Rycx, Francois
Reynaert, Mathias Romano, Livio
Rhee, Alaina P. Romano, Oriana
S
Sabadash, Anna Schober, Pia Sophia Sorrenti, Giuseppe
Sabatini, Fabio Schokkaert, Jeroen Sörvik, Jens
Sajons, Christoph Schott, Immo Sostero, Matteo
Salmasi, Luca Schüller, Simone Sousa, Rita
Salvanes, Kjell G Schulz, Bastian Sousa-Poza, Alfonso
Salvatori, Andrea Schulz, Christian Spreafico, Marta R.M.
Salvi Del Pero, Angelica Schupp, Jürgen Sprenger, Ekaterina
Samantas, Ioannis Schuster, Edmund-Philipp Srakar, Andrej
Sanchis-Guarner, Rosa Schwärzler, Marion Cornelia Srholec, Martin
Sandoz-dit-Bragard, Charlotte Schwerdt, Guido Stancsics, Martin
Sandsør, Astrid Marie Jorde Sckokai, Paolo Stathopoulos, Amanda
Saniter, Nils Scoppa, Vincenzo Staubli, Stefan
Sanroma, Esteban Sebestyén, Tamás Stefanik, Miroslav
Santini, Isabella Seele, Stefanie Stehrer, Robert
Santoni, Gianluca Seim, David Steinhardt, Max Friedrich
Saraogi, Amrita Seri, Paolo Stella, Luca
Sarasa, Cristina Shaikh, Mujaheed Stenberg, Anders
Sarbu, Miruna Shamshur, Anastasiya Stephan, Andreas
Sarti, Elena Sher, Galen Stichnoth, Holger
Sartor, Oliver J. Siciliani, Luigi Stockhausen, Maximilian
Saurer, Judith Sidibe, Modibo Stockinger, Bastian
Savona, Maria Siedschlag, Iulia Stojcic, Nebojsa
Scervini, Francesco Siegloch, Sebastian Stöllinger, Roman
Schäfer, Dorothea Sierminska, Eva M. Stolyarova, Elena
Schaffner, Sandra Silva, Andre F. Stops, Michael
Schank, Thorsten Silva, Tomás Stöver, Britta
Schanne, Norbert Simon, Hipolito Stoye, George
Scherg, Bettina Simon, Lisa K. Straughan, Michael R.
Scherngell, Thomas Sironi, Maria Straume, Odd Rune
Schild, Christopher Johannes Sirtori, Emanuela Strecker, Nora Margot
Schinke, Christoph Sirven, Nicolas Streif, Frank
Schleich, Joachim Sjögren, Anna Strøm, Marte
Schmid, Kai Daniel Skew, Alexandra Jane ? Stronski, Kamil
Schmidheiny, Kurt Skoglund, Ekaterina Struewing, Cornelia
Schmidt, Felix Skonieczna, Agnieszka Strzelecki, Pawel
Schmidt, Tobias Smets, Frank Rafael Suárez Álvarez, Ana
Schmitt, Alexander Smith, James P. Suedekum, Jens
Schmitt, Maike ? Smolka, Marcel Sufrauj, Shamnaaz B.
Schmitz, Hendrik Smuda, Florian Suppa, Nicolai
Schmitz, Hendrik Sebastian Søgaard, Jakob Egholt Suppliet, Moritz
Schmitz, Jan Solier, Boris Suriñach, Jordi
Schnabel, Claus Solignac, Matthieu Sutherland, Holly
Schneebaum, Alyssa Solis, Alex Svaleryd, Helena
Schneeweis, Nicole Sommer, Eric Svarer, Michael
Schnetzer, Matthias Sorgner, Alina
T
Tarasonis, Linas Thum, Anna Elisabeth Traian, Anca
Tashpulatov, Sherzod Nabiyevich Tiefenbach, Tim Tresl, Jiri
Tasseva, Iva Valentinova Tillie, Pascal Triventi, Moris
Tealdi, Cristina Tocchioni, Valentina Trujillo-Baute, Elisa
Tedeschi, Simone Tocco, Barbara Tsakloglou, Panos
Teixeira, Paulino Tojerow, Ilan D. Tübbicke, Stefan
Telle, Kjetil Tol, Richard S.J. Tumino, Alberto
Teske, Markus Tomic, Iva Tumlinson, Justin
Thévenon, Olivier Tonello, Marco Turati, Gilberto
Thiemann, Andreas Torfs, Wouter R.L. Turcinkova, Jana
Thiemann, Petra Torricelli, Costanza Turrini, Alessandro
Thomas, Ashok Tortosa-Ausina, Emili Tyrowicz, Joanna
Thomsen, Stephan Lothar Toulemon, Lea Tzeremes, Nickolaos
U
Uhlendorff, Arne Uminski, Stanislaw Urso, Giulia
Ulbricht, Dirk Umlauf, Florian Urzì Brancati, Maria Cesira
Ulceluse, Magdalena Upward, Richard Usai, Stefano
Uler, Neslihan Urban, Kirsten
V
Valachyova, Jana Van Roy, Vincent Vezzani, Antonio
Valbonesi, Paola Van Soest, Arthur Viegelahn, Christian
Valeri, Eva Varga, Attila Vigani, Mauro
Valette, Jérôme Varga, Márton Vignoli, Daniele
Vall Castello, Judit Vasa, Alexander Vigren, Andreas
Valletti, Tommaso Vasilescu, Denisa Maria Vikström, Johan
van Bavel, Rene Vecchione, Gaetano Vilares, Hugo
van den Berg, Gerard J. Vechiu, Natalia Villosio, Claudia
van den Berge, Wiljan Veldhuizen, Sander Van Visentin, Fabiana
van den Bijgaart, Inge Maria Veliziotis, Michail Vivarelli, Marco
Vandenbussche, Hylke Veneziani, Mario Vogel, Alexander
Van der Velden, Rolf Venturini, Alessandra Vogel, Johanna
Van Doorslaer, Benjamin Verboven, Frank Vögele, Stefan
Van Doorslaer, Eddy K.A. Verdolini, Elena Vona, Francesco
van Ham, Maarten Verdugo, Gregory von Werder, Marten
Van Kerm, Philippe Vergolini, Loris Votapkova (Prochazkova), Jana
Van Lancker, Wim Verheyen, Florian Vozar, Mario
Vannoni, Davide Vertesy, Daniel Vrachimis, Konstantinos
Vanore, Michaella Verzulli, Rossella Vuorikari, Riina H.
van Ours, Jan Vestad, Ola Lotherington Vuri, Daniela
van Reenen, John Michael Veugelers, Reinhilde
W
Wadsworth, Jonathan Weber, Michael Winter-Ebmer, Rudolf
Wagner, Gert G. Weche Gelübcke, John P. Winzer, Christian
Wagner, Joachim Wehner, Caroline Wittbrodt, Linda
Waibel, Christian Wehrle, Sebastian Wolf, Andre
Walker, Ian Weigt, Hannes Wolf, Tobias
Walsh, Sharon ? Welsch, Heinz Wolff, François-Charles
Wang, Chen Welteke, Clara Wondratschek, Verena
Wang, Dieter Westling, Tatu Josef Wrohlich, Katharina
Waterson, Michael Whelan, Christopher T. Wübker, Ansgar
Weber, Alexander Wichert, Sebastian Wunsch, Conny
Weber, Andrea Wilson, Tanya Wuppermann, Amelie C.
Weber, Enzo Winner, Hannes
X
Xiao, Jing
Y
Yerushalmi, Erez
Z
Zachmann, Georg Ziebarth, Nicolas Robert Zotti, Roberto
Zamarro, Gema Zierow, Larissa Zurawski, Andrzej
Zanini, Nadir Zilic, Ivan Zweimüller, Josef
Zantomio, Francesca Zimmermann, Klaus F. Zweimüller, Martina
Zazdravnykh, Evguenii Zinn, Benedikt
Zerrahn, Alexander Zöllner, Moritz
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.