IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/eedu.html
 

Authors in Education

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-EDU (Education). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbasi, Alireza Al-Samarrai, Samer Arulampalam, Wiji
Abbott, Brant Alstadsæter, Annette Asadullah, M Niaz
Abramishvili, Zurab Altindag, Onur Asahi, Kenzo
Acosta, Pablo A. Altinok, Nadir Asarta, Carlos J.
Addabbo, Tindara Amado, Maria Alejandra Åslund, Olof
Adermon, Adrian Amin, Vikesh Asongu, Simplice A
Adukia, Anjali Ammermueller, Andreas Assaad, Ragui A.
Afonso, Antonio Ampilogov, Andrey Atal, Vidya
Afridi, Farzana Anders, Jake David Atherton, Paul
Agarwal, Nikhil Anderson, David L. Atuhurra, Julius Favourite
Agasisti, Tommaso Andersson, Christian Aubyn, Miguel
Agrawal, Tushar Andersson, Martin Aucejo, Esteban Matias
Aithal, Sreeramana Andrabi, Tahir Raza Shah Audretsch, David B.
Akita, Takahiro André, Kevin Autor, David
Akresh, Richard André, Pierre Avery, Christopher N.
Akyol, Pelin Andreou, Sofia N Avitabile, Ciro
Albornoz, Facundo Anelli, Massimo Avvisati, Francesco
Alçada-Almeida, Luís Anger, Silke Awel, Ahmed Mohammed
Alcalde, Jose Anghel, Brindusa Ayaita, Adam
Alessandrini, Diana Angrist, Joshua D Aycinena, Diego
Alessie, Rob Arain, Amjad Ali Aydemir, Abdurrahman Bekir
Algan, Yann Araujo, Sonia Azam, Mehtabul
Allen, Rebecca Ardington, Cally Azmat, Ghazala
Almeida, Rita Argaw, Bethlehem Asres Azzolini, Davide
B
Backes-Gellner, Uschi Ben OUADA JAMOUSSI, Hanene Booth, Alison Lee
Badr, Menshawy Galal Bensnes, Simon Søbstad Borghans, Lex
Baert, Stijn Berger, Thor Boring, Anne
Bagues, Manuel F. Berlin, Maria Perrotta Borlaug, Siri Brorstad ?
Bakis, Ozan Berlinski, Samuel Bose, Udichibarna
Balcazar, Carlos Felipe Berniell, Lucila Bossavie, Laurent Loic Yves
Balfe, Cathy Bertocchi, Graziella Botha, Ferdi
Ballatore, Rosario Maria Bertola, Giuseppe Boualam, Brahim
Banik, Archita Bertoni, Marco Boudarbat, Brahim
Baranov, Igor N. ? Bettinger, Eric P. Bouguen, Adrien
Barban, Nicola Bhalla, Garima Boulware, Karl David
Barouni, Mahdi Bhalotra, Sonia Radhika Bound, John
Barra, Cristian Biagetti, Marco Bozzano, Monica
Barrera-Osorio, Felipe Bianchi, Nicola Braga, Breno
Barron, Kai Bianchini, Stefano Braga, Michela
Barrow, Lisa Bibler, Andrew Brahmachari, Deborshi
Bartik, Timothy J. Bietenbeck, Jan Branson, Nicola
Basteck, Christian Bijwaard, Govert Ewout Bratti, Massimiliano
Bastos, Paulo Bilgili, Ozge Bredtmann, Julia
Battaglia, Marianna Billger, Sherrilyn M. Breton, Theodore Richard
Battistin, Erich Bjorklund, Anders Brezis, Elise S.
Bayer, Patrick Black, Sandra E. Britton, Jack
Beattie, Graham Blanco, Christian Broström, Anders
Beblavý, Miroslav Blanden, Joanne Brown, Sarah
Becchetti, Leonardo Blázquez Cuesta, Maite Bruffaerts, Christopher
Becker, Sascha O. Blimpo, Moussa P. Brunello, Giorgio
Bedasso, Biniam E. Blom, Andreas Brutti, Zelda
Bednar, Steven Bloom, Nicholas Bryukhanov, Maksym
Behrman, Jere Richard Blunch, Niels-Hugo Bulman, George
Beine, Michel Ar Blundell, Richard Burger, Rulof P.
Beland, Louis-Philippe Boberg-Fazlic, Nina Burgess, Simon
Bellani, Luna Böckerman, Petri Burhan, Nik Ahmad Sufian
Belmonte, Alessandro Böhlmark, Anders Burkander, Paul
Belot, Michèle Bonan, Jacopo Butz, Alexander
Belzil, Christian Bond, Timothy N
Bennett, Patrick Bonilla Mejia, Leonardo
C
Cabane, Charlotte Cassan, Guilhem Cipollone, Piero
Cabrales, Antonio Castaño Muñoz, Jonatan Clark, Andrew
Cabrera-Hernandez, Francisco Javier Castello-Climent, Amparo Clark, Damon
Cahuc, Pierre Castex, Gonzalo Clifton-Sprigg, Joanna M.
Calderone, Margherita Castro, Juan Francisco Clotfelter, Charles T.
Caleiro, António Bento Castro Aristizabal, Geovanny Cobb-Clark, Deborah A.
Caliman, Tiziana Cattani, Luca Cockx, Bart Leo Wim
Calsamiglia, Caterina Caves, Katherine Marie Coelli, Michael Bernard
Calvó-Armengol, Antoni Cawley, John Cohodes, Sarah Rose
Camelo, Rafael de Sousa Cermeño, Alexandra López Coles, Melvyn Glyn
Cameron, Stuart James Cerrone, Claudia Colmer, Jonathan
Campaniello, Nadia Chakrabarti, Rajashri Cooper, Russell
Campbell, Stuart Chakrabarty, Aritra Corak, Miles
Campos, Nauro F. Chakraborty, Kamalika Cortés, Darwin
Cannonier, Colin Chapman, Bruce James Cörvers, Frank
Canon, Maria Eugenia Chaudhuri, Sarbajit Costa, Rui
Cano-Urbina, Javier Checchi, Daniele Coupé, Tom
Cappelen, Alexander Wright Chen, Mingyu Cowan, Benjamin Wayne
Cappellari, Lorenzo Chen, Qihui Cowan, Robin
Cappelli, Gabriele Chen, Stacey Hsiangju Crawfurd, Lee Martin
Carausan, Mihaela Victorita Chetty, Raj Cremer, Helmuth
Card, David E. Cheung, Maria Crespo Cuaresma, Jesus
Cardona-Sosa, Lina Chevalier, Arnaud Crivellaro, Elena
Cardoso, Ana Rute Chicoine, Luke Cruces, Guillermo
Carneiro, Pedro Chiswick, Barry R. Cuffe, Harold E.
Caroleo, Floro Ernesto Choi, Hoon Cullen, Julie Berry
Carranza, Rafael Christafore, David Cunha, Jesse M.
Carraz, René Christofides, Louis N. Currie, Janet
Carrell, Scott E. Ciccone, Antonio Czarnitzki, Dirk
Carruthers, Celeste K. Cigno, Alessandro
Cascio, Elizabeth U. Cinnirella, Francesco
D
Dachille, Giuseppe Del Boca, Daniela Dimitrova, Makedonka
Daghbashyan, Zara Delogu, Marco Ding, Weili
Dahmann, Sarah C. de Melo, Gioia Di Paolo, Antonio
d'Aiglepierre, Rohen De Meulemeester, Jean-Luc Di Pietro, Christian
d'Albis, Hippolyte Deming, David J Di Pietro, Giorgio
Dang, Thang De Nadai, Michele Doan, Tinh Thanh
Danyal, Shah Deng, Binbin Docquier, Frédéric
Darolia, Rajeev Denning, Jeffrey T. Doepke, Matthias
Daruich, Diego Denny, Kevin John Dogan, Battal
Das, Jishnu De Paola, Maria Dolado, Juan J.
Das, Shreyasee De Philippis, Marta Dolton, Peter John
Dasso Arana, Rosamaria Victoria de Pleijt, Alexandra M. Domenech, Rafael
Davin, Marion Dercon, Stefan Doyle, Orla
Dayioglu, Meltem De Rubertis, Stefano Dragomirescu-Gaina, Catalin
De Almeida, Rafael Galvão Devereux, Paul J. Dreher, Axel
Dearden, Lorraine Margaret de Villiers, Pierre Dridi, Mohamed
De Donder, Philippe de Walque, Damien Driouchi, Ahmed
Dee, Thomas De Witte, Kristof Dronkers, Jaap
De Fraja, Gianni Díaz, Carlos Duddy, Conal
De Giorgi, Giacomo Diaz-Serrano, Luis Duflo, Esther
de Grip, Andries Dickson, Matt Dursun, Bahadir
De Haan, Monique Diebolt, Claude Dustmann, Christian
de la Croix, David Dieterle, Steven Dwenger, Nadja
de La Fuente, Angel Diette, Timothy Maurice Dynarski, Susan Marie
Delaney, Judith M. Dieye, Rokhaya Dzionek-Kozlowska, Joanna
Delaney, Liam Di Liberto, Adriana
Del Bello, Carlo Leone Dilme, Francesc
E
Ebenstein, Avraham Yehuda Eisenkopf, Gerald Escardibul, Josep-Oriol
Edmark, Karin Emran, M. Shahe Esenaliev, Damir
Edwards-Schachter, Mónica Epple, Dennis Estevan, Fernanda
Ehlert, Mark W. Epstein, Gil S. Estrada, Ricardo
Ehrenberg, Ronald G. Eren, Ozkan Evans, David K.
F
Fabo, Brian Fernandez, Fernando Fort, Margherita
Fack, Gabrielle Ferrante, Francesco M. Fossen, Frank M.
Fafchamps, Marcel Ferré, Céline Fougere, Denis
Fahmi, Mohamad Ferrer, Ana Maria Foureaux Koppensteiner, Martin
Fairlie, Robert W. Figlio, David Francesconi, Marco
Falch, Torberg Filmer, Deon Frattini, Tommaso
Falck, Oliver Findeisen, Sebastian Fredriksson, Peter
Falco, Chiara Finnie, Ross Frempong, Raymond Boadi
Falkinger, Josef Firpo, Sergio French, Robert John
Fan, Wen Fischer, Justina A. V. Frenette, Marc
Fan, Xiaodong Fischer, Mira Frey, Bruno S.
Fano, Shira Fischer, Stefanie Fricke, Hans
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Fitzenberger, Bernd Friedman-Sokuler, Naomi H.
Farré, Lidia Fleisher, Belton M. Frisvold, David
Fatoke Dato, Mafaizath A. Fletcher, Jason Frölich, Markus
Faubert, Violaine Fleury, Nicolas Fryer, Roland Gerhard
Federicova, Miroslava Flores, Manuel Fuchs, Thomas
Felgueroso, Florentino Flores-Lagunes, Alfonso Furtado, Delia
G
Gaeta, Giuseppe Lucio Gicheva, Dora Greaves, Ellen
Gaetani, Ruben Gignoux, Jérémie Green, David A.
Galiani, Sebastian Gihleb, Rania Green, Francis
Gall, Thomas Gille, Véronique Gregg, Paul
Gallego, Francisco A. Gimenez Nadal, Jose Ignacio Grenet, Julien
Gallipoli, Giovanni Gindelsky, Marina Groes, Fane
Gamboa, Luis Fernando Gioia, Francesca Grohmann, Antonia
Ganimian, Alejandro Jorge Giuntella, Giovanni Osea Grönqvist, Erik
Garcia, Jorge Luis Gjefsen, Hege Marie Grönqvist, Hans
García Estévez, Javier Glazerman, Steven Michael Groppo, Valeria
Garcia-Fontes, Walter Glewwe, Paul William Grossman, Michael
García Pérez, J. Ignacio Glocker, Daniela Grossmann, Volker
Garganta, Santiago Godard, Mathilde Grosz, Michel
Garrouste, Christelle Laetitia Goldbach, Stefan Grunicheva, Irina Gennadyevna
Gary-Bobo, Robert Jean Michel Goldin, Claudia Guarcello, Lorenzo
Gasparini, Leonardo C. Golsteyn, Bart H. H. Guimarães, Isabel
Gassab, Maher Gomez-Ruiz, Laura Gunes, Pinar Mine
Gempp, René Gondwe, Anderson Sawira Güngör, Nil Demet
Gerli, Fabrizio Goodman, Joshua Samuel Gunnes, Trude
Gershenson, Seth Gordon, Grey Gupta, Anubhab
Geuna, Aldo Gordon, Nora E. Gurgand, Marc
Ghosh Dastidar, Sayantan Görlitz, Katja Guryan, Jonathan
Giannelli, Gianna Claudia Claudia Goulas, Sofoklis Gustafsson, Martin Anders
Gibbons, Stephen Gralka, Sabine Guta, Luciana
Gibson, John Gravert, Christina Gwatidzo, Tendai
H
Haeck, Catherine He, Leshui Hoeschler, Peter
Hægeland, Torbjørn Heckman, James J. Hof, Stefanie
Hagemann, Andreas Hedlund, Aaron Holford, Angus James
Hahn, Youjin Heijke, Hans Holmlund, Helena
Hajhashemi, Karim Heineck, Guido Horn, Daniel
Hakimov, Rustamdjan Hellier, Joel Hornung, Erik
Hall, Caroline Henderson, Daniel J. Horstschräer, Julia
Hall, Joshua C. Hensvik, Lena Elisabeth Hottenrott, Hanna
Hamermesh, Daniel Heras Recuero, Laura Hotz, V. Joseph
Hanna, Rema Hercog, Metka Hoxby, Caroline
Hansen, David Russell Hermannsson, Kristinn Hoy, Michael
Hansen, Jorgen Hernani-Limarino, Werner Huebener, Mathias
Hanushek, Eric A. Hidalgo-Hidalgo, Marisa Hull, Marie Claire
Härdle, Wolfgang Karl Hilger, Nathaniel Green Hull, Peter D.
Harmon, Colm P. Hill, Andrew T. Humburg, Martin
Hart, Robert A. Hille, Adrian Humlum, Maria Knoth
Hartog, Joop Hinrichs, Peter Humphries, John Eric
Hasan, Syed Abul Hippe, Ralph Hunt, Jennifer
Hasebe, Takuya Hirshleifer, Sarojini R. Hupkau, Claudia
Hassani-Mahmooei, Behrooz Hoddinott, John Hussinger, Katrin
Hastings, Justine S. Hoeckel, Lisa Sofie
I
Ileri, Serife Insler, Michael Andrew Isphording, Ingo E.
Imberman, Scott Andrew Iriberri, Nagore Iturbe-Ormaetxe, Inigo
Inada, Mitsuo Islam, Asadul Iwasawa, Masamune
J
Jaag, Christian Jepsen, Christopher Jones, Andrew Michael
Jackson, C. Kirabo Jha, Nikhil Jopen Sánchez, Guillermo
Jacqmin, Julien Jiménez, Maribel Jost, Adriel
Jaik, Katharina Jimeno, Juan F Joxhe, Majlinda
Jakubowski, Maciej Jin, Wenchao Juerges, Hendrik
Javdani, Mohsen Joensen, Juanna Schrøter Jurajda, Stepan
Jellal, Mohamed John, June Park Justman, Moshe
Jenkins, Stephen P. Johnston, David W. Juswanto, Wawan
K
Kaiser, Tim Kim, Seonghoon Koumtingué, Nelnan
Kalabikhina, Irina Kimenyi, Mwangi Samson Koutsampelas, Christos
Kalb, Guyonne King, Elizabeth M. Kozovska, Kornelia
Kalenkoski, Charlene Marie Kingdon, Geeta Gandhi Krægpøth, Morten Visby
Kampylis, Panagiotis Kirdar, Murat Güray Krafft, Caroline
Karamanis, Dimitris Kirkebøen, Lars Johannessen Krauss, Alexander
Karbownik, Krzysztof Kiss, David Kreisman, Daniel Michael
Kärkkäinen, Kiira Klasen, Stephan Krishnamurthy, Prasad
Karlan, Dean S. Klaveren, Chris Van Krishnan, Pramila
Karlsson, Charlie Kleibrink, Jan Kristoffersen, Jannie Helene Grøne
Karnani, Mohit Klein, Roger W. Krueger, Alan B.
Karpestam, Peter Kleiner, Samuel A. Krueger, Dirk
Katz, Lawrence F. Klijn, Flip Ksoll, Christopher
Kawaguchi, Daiji Klinke, Sigbert Ku, Hyejin
Kazianga, Harounan Klyachko, Tatiana Kübler, Dorothea ?
Kendrick, Neil Knaus, Michael C. Kuehn, Zoe
Ketel, Nadine Kochergina, Ekaterina Kuka, Elira
Kharisma, Bayu Koedel, Cory Kunz, Johannes Sebastian
Khusainov, Ruslan Vladimirovich Koford, Brandon C. Kuroda, Yuta
Khwaja, Asim Ijaz Kolasa, Aleksandra Kuzmina, Julia
Kidd, Michael P Kolm, Ann-Sofie Kwak, Do Won
Kifle, Temesgen Kong, Yu-Chien Kwiatkowski, Andrzej
Kim, Dongwoo Koning, Pierre Kyui, Natalia
Kim, Jinyoung Korthals, Roxanne Amanda
L
Labartino, Giovanna Leighton, Margaret Liu, Yishen
Lachowska, Marta Leitão, João Carlos Correia Livanos, Ilias Dr
Ladd, Helen F. Leja, Krzysztof Liwinski, Jacek
LaFave, Daniel Lemieux, Thomas Lleras-Muney, Adriana
Lagravinese, Raffaele Lenton, Pamela Llerena, Patrick
Laliberté, Jean-William Leonardi, Marco Lo Bue, Maria Carmela
Lalive, Rafael Leung, Felix Lochner, Lance
Lam, David Allen Leuven, Edwin Loi, Massimo ?
Lambert, Sylvie Levent, Haluk Lokshin, Michael
Lamichhane, Kamal Levitt, Steven Long, Bridget Terry
Landersø, Rasmus Lewis, Ethan G. Lopes, Ana Sofia
Lang, Kevin Li, Jieli Lopes, Margarida Chagas
Lange, Simon Li, Shi Lopez-Bazo, Enrique
Lange, Thomas Liao, Pei-Ju Lopez-Mayan, Cristina
Lanzara, Gianandrea Liebregts, Werner Johannes Lorenceau, Adrien
Larsen, Birthe Lindahl, Mikael Lovenheim, Michael F.
Lavecchia, Adam Michael Linden, Leigh L. Loyalka, Prashant
Lavy, Victor Chaim Lindley, Joanne Kathryn Lu, Yang
Lawson, Cornelia Lindo, Jason M. Lucas, Adrienne M
Lebedinski, Lara Link, Albert N. Lucchino, Paolo
Lebihan, Laetitia Link, Susanne Lucifora, Claudio
Lechner, Michael Liouaeddine, Mariem Ludwig, Alexander
Lee, Ajin Lisenkova, Katerina Lundberg, Shelly J
Lee, Sang Yoon (Tim) Lissoni, Francesco Lundborg, Petter
Lefebvre, Pierre List, John Luporini, Annalisa
Leguizamon, Susane Jennifer Liu, Jin-Tan Lusher, Lester
Lehrer, Steven Liu, Xingfei Ly, Son Thierry
Leibbrandt, Murray Liu, Yang
Leigh, Andrew Keith Liu, Yanyan
M
Ma, Yuanyuan Mattana, Elena Minasyan, Anna
Machado, Alina Maurel, Arnaud Mintah, Emmanuel Kofi
Machin, Stephen Maurin, Eric Miranda, Alfonso
Macmillan, Lindsey A. Mavromaras, Kostas Mislan, Nora ?
Mahajan, Prashant Mazumder, Bhashkar Mitea-Popia, Crina-Carmen
Mahboubi, Parisa Mazza, Jacopo Mitrut, Andreea
Maier, Michael Florian Mbiti, Isaac M. Mizala, Alejandra
Maiga, Eugenie W. H. McCoy, Selina Mocan, Naci H.
Maimaiti, Yasheng McGee, Andrew D. Mogstad, Magne
Majid, Muhammad Farhan McGregor, Peter Gregor Mohanty, Itismita
Majlesi, Kaveh McGuinness, Seamus Mohpal, Aakash
Makamu, Francis McIntosh, Steven Molina, José Alberto
Makarin, Alexey McKenzie, David Monge-Naranjo, Alexander
Makles, Anna Maria McNally, Sandra Morales, Melisa
Malamud, Ofer McVicar, Duncan Morin, Louis-Philippe
Maldonado, Darío Megalokonomou, Rigissa Moro-Egido, Ana Isabel
Maluccio, John A. Meghir, Costas Mosca, Irene
Mamoon, Dawood Mehkari, M. Saif Moshoeshoe, Ramaele
Manacorda, Marco Meix-Llop, Enric Mouganie, Pierre
Mansur, Kasim Menezes-Filho, Naercio Moulin, Leonard
Mantovani, Marco Meng, Xin Moussaly Sergieh, Karim
Marcenaro Gutierrez, Oscar Meroni, Elena Claudia Mueser, Peter R.
Marconi, Gabriele Merrigan, Philip Mühlenweg, Andrea
Marcotte, Dave E. Meschi, Elena Muller, Noel
Marcus, Jan Messacar, Derek Münich, Daniel
Marie, Olivier Meyersson, Erik Gustaf Munoz, Juan Sebastian
Marquez-Padilla, Fernanda Michaelowa, Katharina Munshi, Soumyanetra
Martinello, Alessandro Michaelsen, Maren M. Murakami, Yoshimichi
Martinez, Joan Jennifer Micklewright, John Muralidharan, Karthik
Martínez Flores, Fernanda Micozzi, Alessandra Murat, Marina
Martínez-González, Eduard Fernando Mihaly, Kata Muriel, Alastair
Martínez-Matute, Marta Miklosovic, Tomas Murnane, Richard J.
Martínez-Mora, Francisco Milla, Joniada Murphy, Richard John
Martins, Pedro S. Millán Quijano, Jaime A. Murtin, Fabrice
Matheson, Jesse Miller, Paul W. Murtinu, Samuele
Matheson, Victor Millimet, Daniel L.
N
Nafilyan, Vahé Ni, Shawn Nolen, Patrick James
Narodowski, Mariano Niangaly, Hamidou Nollenberger, Natalia
Nascimento, Paulo A. Meyer M. Nicoletti, Cheti Nolte, André
Naylor, Robin Andrew Nielsen, Helena Skyt Ñopo, Hugo Rolando
Ndiritu, Simon Wagura Nielsen, Lisbeth Palmhøj Nordin, Martin
Neidhöfer, Guido J. Nieto, Sandra Nordman, Christophe Jalil
Neilson, Christopher Andrew Nieuwenhuis, Jaap Gerard Novarese, Marco
Nemitz, Janina Nilsson, Anton Nuhu, Ahmed Salim
Neumark, David Nishida, Keigo Nye, John Vc
Nguyen, Cuong Viet Nisticò, Roberto Nyhus, Ole Henning
Nguyen, Ha Trong Nivakoski, Sanna
O
Öckert, Björn Omrani, Nessrine Orkodashvili, Mariam
O'Connell, Philip J. Onderstal, Sander Orlando, Tommaso
Ohinata, Asako Ong, Cheng Boon Ortega, Francesc
Ohtake, Fumio Ono, Hiroshi Osipian, Ararat
Ojha, Manini Ono, Tetsuo O' Sullivan, Vincent
Okoye, Dozie Oosterbeek, Hessel Oswald, Andrew J.
Olivares, Maria Oppedisano, Veruska Oswald, Yvonne
Oliveira, Eva Dias Orazem, Peter Ou, Dongshu
Omey, Eddy Oreopoulos, Philip
P
Pabilonia, Sabrina Wulff Pelkonen, Panu Polcyn, Jan
Paccagnella, Marco Pellegrino, Dario Poldin, Oleg
Pakrashi, Debayan Pellizzari, Michele Polidano, Cain
Pal, Sarmistha Penchev, Pencho Denchev Ponczek, Vladimir P.
Pallegedara, Asankha Peragine, Vito Ponthiere, Gregory
Palme, Mårten Pereda-Fernández, Santiago Ponzo, Michela
Paloyo, Alfredo R. Pereira, Pedro Telhado Pop-Eleches, Cristian
Pan, Yao Pérez-Reynosa, Jessica Helen Portela, Miguel
Panico, Lidia Peri, Giovanni Potjagailo, Galina
Parent, Daniel Perrigot, Rozenn Pouliakas, Konstantinos
Parey, Matthias Pestieau, Pierre Pouliquen, Victor
Parinduri, Rasyad A. Petronijevic, Uros Poutvaara, Panu
Parisian, Daniel J. Pettinicchi, Yuri Powdthavee, Nattavudh
Park, Albert Pezzoni, Michele Pozzoli, Dario
Park, Youngmin Pfeifer, Gregor Praag, Mirjam Van
Parsons, Eric Scott Pfeiffer, Friedhelm Pradhan, Elina
Pastore, Francesco Pham, Hiep Hung Prakash, Nishith
Patacchini, Eleonora Picchio, Matteo Prettner, Klaus
Pathak, Parag Pigini, Claudia Prior, Diego
Patrinos, Harry Anthony Piopiunik, Marc Pritchett, Lant
Patrut, Bogdan Pisani, Fabio Pronzato, Chiara Daniela
Paulus, Michal Pischke, Jorn-Steffen Propper, Carol
Paz, Jorge Augusto Plug, Erik Proud, Steven Michael
Pecoraro, Marco Podgursky, Michael John Pugatch, Todd
Pedrini, Giulio Pokropek, Artur Puhani, Patrick A.
Pekkala Kerr, Sari Polachek, Solomon William Punie, Yves
Pekkarinen, Tuomas Polat, Sezgin
Q
Qian, Xiaoye Quisumbing, Agnes Reynes
R
Raaum, Oddbjørn Reinhold, Mario Rodriguez-Planas, Núria
Rabe, Birgitta Reinhold, Steffen Rodríguez-Pose, Andrés
Ragot, Lionel Rendall, Andrew Rogers, F. Halsey
Raiber, Eva Restuccia, Diego Romano, Richard Evans
Raitano, Michele Rettore, Enrico Romero, Dario
Ramos, Raul Reynolds, Curtis Lockwood Romero, Jose Manuel
Rampino, Tina Reynoso, Ana Romero Medina, Antonio
Ramzi, Sourour Riaz, Rida Rana Rondon Moreno, Carlos
Ranchhod, Vimal Richter, Wolfram F. Rønning, Marte
Ransom, Tyler M. Riddell, W. Craig Rooney, Chris
Rapallini, Chiara Riegert, Arnaud Rooth, Dan-Olof
Rapoport, Hillel Riley, Emma Alice Louise Rosales, Irving
Raposo, Mário Lino Barata Rinz, Kevin Ross, Stephen
Rattini, Veronica Riphahn, Regina Therese Rossi, Federica
Raux, Morgan Rivkin, Steven G. Rossi, Federico
Ray, Rita Robb, A. Leslie Rothstein, Jesse
Reback, Randall Robling, Per Olof Ruhm, Christopher
Rebiere, Therese Rocco, Lorenzo Ruhose, Jens
Regan-Stansfield, Joseph Rocher, Stijn ? Russo, Alessia
Reif, Simon Rodrigo, Rodimiro Ryan, Christopher Anthony
Reimers, Malte Rodrigues, Margarida ? Rycx, Francois
Reiner, Christian Rodriguez, Santiago Budria
S
Sa, Carla Schulz, Jonathan F. Smyth, Russell
Sabadash, Anna Schwartz, Amy Ellen Soares, Sergei Suarez Dillon
Sadhu, Santadarshan Schwerdt, Guido Solga, Heike
Sadun, Raffaella Scoppa, Vincenzo Solis, Alex
Sahn, David Ezra Seah, Kelvin Kc Song, Xueda
Sahoo, Soham Selwaness, Irene Song, Yang
Saing, Chan Hang Serghini Idrissi, Aicha Song, Yang
Sakellariou, Christos Serrano, Joaquín Sönmez, Tayfun
Saleh, Mohamed Sestito, Paolo Sørensen, Elise Stenholt
Salehi-Isfahani, Djavad Sevilla, Almudena Sorrenti, Giuseppe
Salinas, Paula Shah, Manisha Souza, André Portela
Salvanes, Kjell G Shaw, Jonathan Spaull, Nicholas
Salvi Del Pero, Angelica Shenhav, Na'ama Spencer, Nekeisha
Sambrook, Sally Anne Shepherd, Debra Lynne Spiess, Katharina Christa
Sánchez-Barrioluengo, Mabel Shi, Yaojiang Sprietsma, Maresa
Sanchez Torres, Fabio José Shields, Michael Sreedharan, Ranjan
Sanchis-Guarner, Rosa Shigeoka, Hitoshi Stacy, Brian William
Sandsør, Astrid Marie Jorde Shih, Kevin Yang Staffolani, Stefano
Saniter, Nils Shleifer, Andrei Stafford, Tess M.
Sansani, Shahar Shonchoy, Abu Syeid Mohammad Parves Staiger, Doug
Sansone, Dario Shvydun, Sergey Stange, Kevin
Santos, Marcelo Serra Sibieta, Luke Steinberg, Bryce Millett
Santos Silva, Manuel Sicilia, Gabriela Stenberg, Anders
Sartarelli, Marcello Siddique, Hafiz Muhammad Abubakar Stevenson, Adam
Sass, Tim Roger Siedler, Thomas Stijepic, Damir
Saurer, Judith Siegfried, John J. Stinebrickner, Ralph
Savelyev, Peter A. Sievertsen, Hans Henrik Stinebrickner, Todd R.
Sävje, Fredrik Silva, Olmo Stockhausen, Maximilian
Sawada, Yasuyuki Simeonova, Emilia Storck, Johanna
Scaria, Suma Simon, Lisa K. Stöterau, Jonathan
Schady, Norbert Simonsen, Marianne Stratton, Leslie Sundt
Schiff, Maurice Singh, Abhijeet Strawinski, Pawel
Schils, Trudie Singleton, John D. Strøm, Marte
Schiman, Jeffrey C. Sinning, Mathias Strulik, Holger
Schivardi, Fabiano Sironi, Maria Stutzer, Alois
Schmid, Lukas D. Sjögren, Anna Suárez-Alemán, Ancor
Schmitz, Hendrik Skans, Oskar Nordström Sulser, Pascal A.
Schneebaum, Alyssa Sloane, Peter James Sundaram, Krishnamurthy
Schneeweis, Nicole Sloof, Randolph Sutter, Matthias
Schneider, Kerstin Smith, James P. Suzuki, Shiba
Schnepf, Sylke Viola Smith, Jeremy Swales, John Kim
Schroeder, Elizabeth Smith, Jonathan Sweetman, Arthur
Schulkind, Lisa Smith, Justin Sylvia, Sean Yuji
Schüller, Simone Smith, Nina
Schultz, T. Paul Smyth, Emer
T
Tabasso, Domenico Tekin, Erdal Toth, Agnes N.
Tahvanainen, Antti-Jussi Tekleselassie, Tsegay Gebrekidan Tressler, John
Takahashi, Yoshi Telhaj, Shqiponja Triulzi, Giorgio
Tamm, Marcus Tempelaar, Dirk T. Troske, Kenneth R.
Tampieri, Alessandro Tenikue, Michel Tsakloglou, Panos
Tan, Kegon Teng Kok Tequame, Miron Tsaneva, Magda
Tanaka, Ryuichi Terra, Rafael Tselios, Vassilis
Tani, Max ter Weel, Bas Tubadji, Annie
Tan Kuan Lu, Clifford ? Thieme, Claudio Tumen, Semih
Tansel, Aysit Thomsen, Stephan Lothar Tungodden, Bertil
Tas, Emcet O. Thuilliez, Josselin Tuor Sartore, Simone Nadja
Tatsi, Eirini Thurik, Roy Turati, Gilberto
Taylor, Karl Tirivayi, Nyasha Turner, Lesley Jeanne
Taylor, Stephen George Sinclair To, Maxime Turner, Sarah Elizabeth
Tchernis, Rusty Tonello, Marco Tyler, John H.
Teixeira, Aurora Amélia Castro Torun, Huzeyfe Tyndik, Alla ?
U
Unger, Birgit Ursprung, Heinrich W. Uwaifo Oyelere, Ruth Osarenti
Upton, Gregory B. Jr. Urzua, Sergio S Uysal, Selver Derya
Urquiola, Miguel Uusitalo, Roope
V
Valadkhani, Abbas van Reenen, John Michael Vigdor, Jacob
Valbuena, Javier Van Wyk, Chris Vignoles, Anna
Valeeva, Diliara Vasilaky, Kathryn Nadine Vilerts, Karlis
Valente, Christine Vaughn, Ryan Villanueva, Ernesto
Valfort, Marie-Anne Vechiu, Natalia Villar, Antonio
van den Berg, Gerard J. Velciu, Magdalena Ville, Simon Philip
Vandenberghe, Vincent Vella, Francis Vlachos, Jonas
Vandenbroucke, Guillaume Veramendi, Gregory Francisco Volonté, Christophe
van der Berg, Servaas Verboven, Frank Vona, Francesco
van der Klaauw, Bas Vergara, Damián von Fintel, Marisa Coetzee
Van der Velden, Rolf Vergolini, Loris von Proff, Sidonia
van der Wiel, Karen Verhaest, Dieter von Werder, Marten
van Ours, Jan Verner, Dorte Vujic, Suncica
Van Parys, Jessica Nicole Verzillo, Stefano Vuorikari, Riina H.
van Pottelsberghe de la Potterie, Bruno Viarengo, Martina Vuri, Daniela
W
Waddell, Glen R Werner, Katharina Woessmann, Ludger
Wagner, Valentin Westerlund, Olle Wohlrabe, Klaus
Walker, Ian Westphal, Matthias Wolfe, Barbara L.
Walsh, Sharon ? Wiederhold, Simon Wolter, Stefan C.
Waltenberg, Fábio Domingues Williams, Jenny Wondratschek, Verena
Wamalwa, Fredrick M. Williams, Kevin Morris Wood, Justine
Wan, Qian Wills, Gabrielle Wooten, Jadrian James
Wang, Liang Choon Wilson, Deborah Worth, Jack
Webber, Don John Winarso, Widodo Wright, Mike
Webber, Douglas Winkelmann, Rainer Wright, Robert E.
Weinhardt, Felix Winter-Ebmer, Rudolf Wrohlich, Katharina
Weinstein, Russell Winters, John V. Wung-Sung, Tobias Haimin
Wennström, Johan Wiswall, Matthew James Wyckoff, James
Werner, Katharina Wodon, Quentin
X
Xu, Weineng Xu, Zhicheng Phil
Y
Yamada, Gustavo Yannelis, Constantine Nicholas Yu, Han
Yamamura, Eiji Yao, Yao Yuchtman, Noam
Yamauchi, Futoshi ? Yi, Hongmei Yudkevich, Maria
Yanez-Pagans, Patricia Yilmaz, Levent Yüksekbilgili, Zeki
Z
Zafar, Basit Zhang, Junsen Zimmermann, Klaus F.
Zakharov, Andrey Zhang, Ying Zinovyeva, Natalia
Zakirova, Rezida Zhang, Y. Jane Znuderl, Nusa
Zamarro, Gema Zhang, Yu Zölitz, Ulf
Zanini, Nadir Zhou, Xilin Zotti, Roberto
Zenou, Yves Zhu, Yu Zubrickas, Robertas
Zeynalova, Olesia Zierow, Larissa Zurawski, Andrzej
Zhang, Hanzhe Zimmer, Ron Zuti, Bence
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.