Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

IDEAS/RePEc Downloads (Last 10 Years) for Series and Journals

This lists counts full text downloads on participating RePEc services over the last 12 months, as compiled by LogEc. Only series or journals with 50 or more items are ranked. This ranking takes only publications in the last 10 years into account.

See other rankings by type of impact factors. 10 counts publications from the last 10 years only, 5 the last 5 years:

SimpleRecursiveDiscountedDiscounted
Recursive
h-indexDownloadsAbstract
views
Aggregate
JournalsAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Working papers seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
All seriesAll 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10 All 10
Papers and articlesAll 5 All 5 All 5 All 5 A P A P

Also for papers and articles: citation counts (last 5 years) and simple discounted impact factors (last 5 years).
More rankings.
RankSeries or journalNumberItems
1MPRA Paper, University Library of Munich, Germany18515923757
2NBER Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc1221789271
3IZA Discussion Papers, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)741796880
4Statistical Software Components, Boston College Department of Economics596761362
5CEPR Discussion Papers, C.E.P.R. Discussion Papers425975086
6Policy Research Working Paper Series, The World Bank421263506
7CESifo Working Paper Series, CESifo Group Munich328113514
8American Economic Review, American Economic Association311872224
9Energy Policy, Elsevier256266162
10Economics Bulletin, AccessEcon230393025
11Journal of Banking & Finance, Elsevier212962259
12IMF Working Papers, International Monetary Fund207062703
13Papers, arXiv.org177114410
14Economics Letters, Elsevier173283481
15Journal of Financial Economics, Elsevier172471032
16Working Paper Series, European Central Bank166631233
17ERSA conference papers, European Regional Science Association158402604
18Working Papers, HAL156122713
19Ovidius University Annals, Economic Sciences Series, Ovidius University of Constantza, Faculty of Economic Sciences152842368
20Working Papers, eSocialSciences152343182
21Journal of Econometrics, Elsevier148001342
22Journal of Monetary Economics, Elsevier (also covers Carnegie-Rochester Conference Series on Public Policy, Elsevier )14692773
23Annals of Faculty of Economics, University of Oradea, Faculty of Economics146131617
24World Development, Elsevier146071520
25Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, Elsevier143122796
26Post-Print, HAL135375820
27Journal of International Economics, Elsevier13232758
28European Journal of Operational Research, Elsevier129946223
29Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals129142860
30Journal of Development Economics, Elsevier12494822
31Economic Modelling, Elsevier124722025
32Applied Energy, Elsevier115534122
33Ecological Economics, Elsevier114552569
34Journal of Public Economics, Elsevier112511164
35Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Journal of Energy Finance & Development, Elsevier )111871349
36Review of Economic Dynamics, Elsevier for the Society for Economic Dynamics11002381
37The Review of Economics and Statistics, MIT Press10855723
38OECD Economics Department Working Papers, OECD Publishing10722733
39Journal of Economic Dynamics and Control, Elsevier102921305
40NBER Chapters, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc100562205
41Journal of Business Research, Elsevier98932007
42MERIT Working Papers, United Nations University - Maastricht Economic and Social Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) (also covers Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Economic Research Institute on Innovation and Technology (MERIT) UNU-INTECH Discussion Paper Series, United Nations University - INTECH )9818613
43Journal of Business Ethics, Springer97212712
44CEP Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE9500619
45ZEW Discussion Papers, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research91881005
46Discussion Papers of DIW Berlin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research8983936
47International Journal of Production Economics, Elsevier (also covers Engineering Costs and Production Economics, Elsevier Engineering and Process Economics, Elsevier )89002696
48Journal of International Money and Finance, Elsevier8800861
49World Bank Publications, The World Bank87171425
50Economics Series Working Papers, University of Oxford, Department of Economics8486969
51Journal of Political Economy, University of Chicago Press8459337
52European Economic Review, Elsevier8291811
53Working Paper Series, World Institute for Development Economic Research (UNU-WIDER)82401086
54Journal of Economic Behavior & Organization, Elsevier81721603
55Applied Economics Letters, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Applied Financial Economics Letters, Taylor and Francis Journals )80862824
562013 Annual Meeting, August 4-6, 2013, Washington, D.C., Agricultural and Applied Economics Association7968707
57Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Statistics, University of Innsbruck7875204
58Working Papers CEB, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles7721395
59Advances In Management, Advances in Management7666509
60Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Economic Journal, Royal Economic Society )7657836
61Cambridge Working Papers in Economics, Faculty of Economics, University of Cambridge7624568
62Stata Journal, StataCorp LP (also covers Stata Technical Bulletin, StataCorp LP )7586528
63Theoretical and Applied Economics, Asociatia Generala a Economistilor din Romania - AGER75621607
64The Quarterly Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press (also covers The Quarterly Journal of Economics, MIT Press )7522379
65FEP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto7399375
66Management and Marketing Journal, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration7392850
67Research Policy, Elsevier73531187
68Agricultural Economics Research Review, Agricultural Economics Research Association (India)7318440
69Kiel Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy7295690
70Mathematica Policy Research Reports, Mathematica Policy Research71612472
71Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Center for Economic Research71151033
72Tinbergen Institute Discussion Papers, Tinbergen Institute69901325
73Journal for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting6875440
74Working Papers, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei68571162
75Temi di discussione (Economic working papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area6829428
76Journal of Economic Perspectives, American Economic Association6811475
772013 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics6682423
78Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing (also covers Journal of Money, Credit and Banking, Blackwell Publishing )6626810
79American Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association65521146
80Staff Reports, Federal Reserve Bank of New York6226480
81Working Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau6206386
82Econometrica, Econometric Society (also covers Econometrica, Econometric Society )6198571
83Journal of Economic Theory, Elsevier61711047
84Journal of Consumer Research, University of Chicago Press6076731
85Computer Codes, Review of Economic Dynamics6070217
86Working Papers of Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Ghent University, Belgium, Ghent University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration6064596
87DNB Working Papers, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department6006405
88IFPRI discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5970658
89Annual Conference 2013 (Duesseldorf): Competition Policy and Regulation in a Global Economic Order, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association5935369
90Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra5930572
91World Bank Other Operational Studies, The World Bank59203711
92EconomiX Working Papers, University of Paris West - Nanterre la Défense, EconomiX5893350
93Labour Economics, Elsevier5701639
94Social Science & Medicine, Elsevier56214692
95Journal of Finance, American Finance Association5537711
96Discussion papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)5511587
972012 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics5491429
98Economics Papers from University Paris Dauphine, Paris Dauphine University54835351
99CAMA Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macroeconomic Analysis, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University5478414
100HSE Working papers, National Research University Higher School of Economics5392350
101Economics of Education Review, Elsevier5381795
102CREATES Research Papers, School of Economics and Management, University of Aarhus5348421
103Finance and Economics Discussion Series, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)5251636
104Working Papers, Department of Research, Ipag Business School5249454
105Papers in Evolutionary Economic Geography (PEEG), Utrecht University, Section of Economic Geography5247179
106Working Papers, Stellenbosch University, Department of Economics5247201
107Journal of Policy Modeling, Elsevier5245658
108Working Papers, Bank of Canada5218436
109Journal of the European Economic Association, European Economic Association (also covers Journal of the European Economic Association, MIT Press )5212587
110Journal of Health Economics, Elsevier5212804
111Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Applied Econometrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )5196510
112Games and Economic Behavior, Elsevier51291125
113Working Paper Series, The Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis5118400
114QM&RBC Codes, Quantitative Macroeconomics & Real Business Cycles507156
115European Economy - Economic Papers, Directorate General Economic and Monetary Affairs (DG ECFIN), European Commission5040298
116Cowles Foundation Discussion Papers, Cowles Foundation for Research in Economics, Yale University5040542
117Annals - Economy Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Economics5013721
118Computational Statistics & Data Analysis, Elsevier49572942
119Business Horizons, Elsevier4956553
120Working papers, Banque de France4915382
121Working Papers, Economic Research Southern Africa4906427
122Review of Financial Studies, Society for Financial Studies4899747
123The Pakistan Development Review, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics4896441
124Journal of Labor Economics, University of Chicago Press4865235
125BIS Working Papers, Bank for International Settlements4865285
126Jena Economic Research Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena, Max-Planck-Institute of Economics4839612
127SOEPpapers on Multidisciplinary Panel Data Research, DIW Berlin, The German Socio-Economic Panel (SOEP)4832676
128Working Papers in Economics and Development Studies (WoPEDS), Department of Economics, Padjadjaran University4813101
129Economics Working Paper Series, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science (also covers University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2002, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2003, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2004, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2005, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2006, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2007, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2008, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2009, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen Department of Economics working paper series 2010, Department of Economics, University of St. Gallen )4794325
130Journal of Economic Literature, American Economic Association4748169
131Working Papers, IGIER (Innocenzo Gasparini Institute for Economic Research), Bocconi University4718244
132Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis4688532
133CSIL reports, Centre for Industrial Studies (CSIL)4664195
134Ruhr Economic Papers, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung, Ruhr-Universität Bochum, Universität Dortmund, Universität Duisburg-Essen4659488
135Documents de travail du Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1), Centre d'Economie de la Sorbonne4656717
136Journal of Macroeconomics, Elsevier4655686
137Economics Working Paper Archive, Levy Economics Institute4654393
138Journal of Accounting and Economics, Elsevier4645332
139Review of Economic Studies, Oxford University Press (also covers Review of Economic Studies, Wiley Blackwell )4621451
140CEIS Research Paper, Tor Vergata University, CEIS4571248
141Applied Financial Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals45481290
142Applied Econometrics and International Development, Euro-American Association of Economic Development4540326
143Working Papers, CEPII research center4507302
144Journal of Urban Economics, Elsevier4493519
145Children and Youth Services Review, Elsevier44461605
146Levine's Working Paper Archive, David K. Levine4433716
147Journal of Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4433824
148Asian Agricultural Research, USA-China Science and Culture Media Corporation44311382
149Cahiers de recherche, CIRPEE4388409
150Open Access publications from Tilburg University, Tilburg University4365974
151Working Papers, Barcelona Graduate School of Economics4311576
152Physica A: Statistical Mechanics and its Applications, Elsevier43046692
153Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics (formerly The Journal of Socio-Economics), Elsevier (also covers Journal of Behavioral Economics, Elsevier )4281920
154Working Paper Series, Research Institute of Industrial Economics4279401
155Working Papers, Center for Global Development4257313
156Discussion Papers, School of Economics, The University of New South Wales4214228
157China Economic Review, Elsevier4175474
158Working Papers, University of Toronto, Department of Economics4153299
159CORE Discussion Papers, Université catholique de Louvain, Center for Operations Research and Econometrics (CORE)4146787
160Working Papers ECARES, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles4129222
161Working Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile4120426
162Journal of Corporate Finance, Elsevier4112539
163Working Papers, Queen's University, Department of Economics4083279
164Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco4083323
165Working Paper Series in Economics and Institutions of Innovation, Royal Institute of Technology, CESIS - Centre of Excellence for Science and Innovation Studies4081347
166Working papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics4062392
167TSE Working Papers, Toulouse School of Economics (TSE)4041498
168Regional Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals4039945
169European Journal of Political Economy, Elsevier3998544
170Small Business Economics, Springer3995680
171International Center for Public Policy Working Paper Series, at AYSPS, GSU, International Center for Public Policy, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University3993282
172SFB 649 Discussion Papers, Sonderforschungsbereich 649, Humboldt University, Berlin, Germany3993639
173Food Policy, Elsevier3979690
174CEMA Working Papers: Serie Documentos de Trabajo., Universidad del CEMA3964253
175The Energy Journal, International Association for Energy Economics3963451
176PIER Working Paper Archive, Penn Institute for Economic Research, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania3951388
177Journal of the American Statistical Association, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of the American Statistical Association, American Statistical Association )39441377
178The AMFITEATRU ECONOMIC journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania3878575
179Journal of Asian Economics, Elsevier3874566
180Regional Science and Urban Economics, Elsevier (also covers Regional and Urban Economics, Elsevier )3856552
181Papers, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)3853483
182Koç University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum Working Papers, Koc University-TUSIAD Economic Research Forum3852172
183Public Choice, Springer38511276
184Applied Econometrics, Publishing House "SINERGIA PRESS"3832239
185American Economic Journal: Macroeconomics, American Economic Association3804172
186Journal of Environmental Economics and Management, Elsevier3798491
187Research Department Publications, Inter-American Development Bank, Research Department3796602
188The World Economy, Wiley Blackwell3793746
189Ifo Schnelldienst, Ifo Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich37901318
190The Warwick Economics Research Paper Series (TWERPS), University of Warwick, Department of Economics3772329
191Environment and Planning A, Pion Ltd, London37591647
192Asian Economic and Financial Review, Asian Economic and Social Society3728312
193CReAM Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Research and Analysis of Migration (CReAM), Department of Economics, University College London3716237
194International Journal of Forecasting, Elsevier3704731
195Emerging Markets Finance and Trade, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.3703570
196Journal of Economic Psychology, Elsevier3702710
197International Journal of Industrial Organization, Elsevier3701639
198Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia3696336
199Economics Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy3680395
200Bank of England working papers, Bank of England3677257
201Working Papers, ECINEQ, Society for the Study of Economic Inequality3667331
202Journal of International Business Studies, Palgrave Macmillan3657712
203The B.E. Journal of Economic Analysis & Policy, De Gruyter3656726
204CeMMAP working papers, Centre for Microdata Methods and Practice, Institute for Fiscal Studies3654380
205PSE Working Papers, HAL3651481
206CEMA Working Papers, China Economics and Management Academy, Central University of Finance and Economics3638130
207PIDE-Working Papers, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics3621110
208Annals of the University of Petrosani, Economics, University of Petrosani, Romania3563760
209The Institute for International Integration Studies Discussion Paper Series, IIIS3556401
210Agricultural Water Management, Elsevier35001791
211Banco de Espa�a Working Papers, Banco de Espa�a3497349
212International Journal of Economics and Financial Issues, Econjournals3492216
213JRC-IPTS Working Papers, Institute for Prospective and Technological Studies, Joint Research Centre3487294
214SERC Discussion Papers, Spatial Economics Research Centre, LSE3476161
215Discussion Papers in Economics and Business, Osaka University, Graduate School of Economics and Osaka School of International Public Policy (OSIPP)3455382
216Working Papers, Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance, Bristol Business School, University of the West of England, Bristol3449135
217MAGKS Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)3443300
218International Journal of Asian Social Science, Asian Economic and Social Society3440484
219Journal of International Financial Markets, Institutions and Money, Elsevier3437490
220Discussion Paper Series of SFB/TR 15 Governance and the Efficiency of Economic Systems, Free University of Berlin, Humboldt University of Berlin, University of Bonn, University of Mannheim, University of Munich3416419
221IDEI Working Papers, Institut d'Économie Industrielle (IDEI), Toulouse3416504
222Mo.Fi.R. Working Papers, Money and Finance Research group (Mo.Fi.R.) - Univ. Politecnica Marche - Dept. Economic and Social Sciences340295
223Environmental & Resource Economics, European Association of Environmental and Resource Economists3401837
224Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Venice "Ca' Foscari"3391298
225Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economics3381228
226Monash Economics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Economics3376391
227International Review of Economics & Finance, Elsevier3371622
228Working Papers, Oxford University Centre for Business Taxation3336183
229Empirical Economics, Springer3326781
230Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics3320262
231Journal of Comparative Economics, Elsevier3320417
232Working Papers Department of Economics, ISEG - School of Economics and Management, Department of Economics, University of Lisbon3307284
233Management Science, INFORMS33021283
234International Finance Discussion Papers, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)3295287
235Working Papers, Lund University, Department of Economics3290281
236Working Papers, Brown University, Department of Economics3282156
237CSEF Working Papers, Centre for Studies in Economics and Finance (CSEF), University of Naples, Italy3279236
238Working Papers, Geary Institute, University College Dublin3279318
239DICE Discussion Papers, Heinrich‐Heine‐Universität Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)3271148
240Discussion Papers, Philippine Institute for Development Studies3271352
241Statistics & Probability Letters, Elsevier32622887
242Accounting, Organizations and Society, Elsevier3246329
243Studies in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Kent3240155
244Working Papers, NET Institute3236297
245Management & Marketing, Economic Publishing House3224386
246Working Paper Series, Harvard University, John F. Kennedy School of Government3213474
247Working Papers, Dipartimento Scienze Economiche, Universita' di Bologna3202423
248IDB Publications, Inter-American Development Bank3192766
249Sciences Po publications, Sciences Po31881001
250Annales Universitatis Apulensis Series Oeconomica, Faculty of Sciences, "1 Decembrie 1918" University, Alba Iulia3178500
251DOCUMENTOS CEDE, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES-CEDE3137421
252Insurance: Mathematics and Economics, Elsevier3132985
253Hannover Economic Papers (HEP), Leibniz Universität Hannover, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät3102221
254Discussion Papers, Research Department of Statistics Norway3102385
255Journal of Global Economy, Research Centre for Social Sciences,Mumbai, India3094182
256Economia. Seria Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania3087391
257Working Papers, Hong Kong Institute for Monetary Research3080272
258ECON - Working Papers, Department of Economics - University of Zurich3073165
259Omega, Elsevier3072718
260Discussion Papers, Resources For the Future3054518
261Macroeconomic Dynamics, Cambridge University Press3051433
2622012 Conference, August 18-24, 2012, Foz do Iguacu, Brazil, International Association of Agricultural Economists3049408
263Discussion Paper Series 1: Economic Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre3038256
264ADBI Working Papers, Asian Development Bank Institute3032336
265IDE Discussion Papers, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO)3031402
266Working Papers, Utrecht School of Economics3006238
267International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association (also covers International Economic Review, Department of Economics, University of Pennsylvania and Osaka University Institute of Social and Economic Research Association )3004482
268ILO Working Papers, International Labour Organization3004542
269KOF Working papers, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich2988264
270Social Indicators Research, Springer29771631
271Vanderbilt University Department of Economics Working Papers, Vanderbilt University Department of Economics2970185
272Questioni di Economia e Finanza (Occasional Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area2969221
273Ege Academic Review, Ege University Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences2960452
274Working Papers, University of Milano-Bicocca, Department of Economics2947193
275Revista Economica, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences2947777
276Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, University of Leicester2945260
277Boston College Working Papers in Economics, Boston College Department of Economics2943245
278DEGIT Conference Papers, DEGIT, Dynamics, Economic Growth, and International Trade2938351
279Contribuciones a la Economía, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)2923999
280Transport Policy, Elsevier2909648
2812011 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics2901429
282Journal of Post Keynesian Economics, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.2895301
283Discussion Papers, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada - IPEA2872907
284Research Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland2860290
285Courant Research Centre: Poverty, Equity and Growth - Discussion Papers, Courant Research Centre PEG2829161
286Journal of Applied Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals28271312
287Journal of Business Venturing, Elsevier2823382
288Working Papers in Economics, University of Gothenburg, Department of Economics2817443
289KIER Working Papers, Kyoto University, Institute of Economic Research2816295
290Departmental Working Papers, The Australian National University, Arndt-Corden Department of Economics2814155
291Working Papers, School Of Economics, University College Dublin2813260
292Working Papers, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst2810209
293International Business Review, Elsevier2806473
294Documents de Travail de l'OFCE, Observatoire Francais des Conjonctures Economiques (OFCE)2804279
295BORRADORES DE ECONOMIA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA2802513
296CIRCLE Electronic Working Papers, Lund University, CIRCLE - Center for Innovation, Research and Competences in the Learning Economy2797174
297Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Graduate School of Business and Economics (GSBE)279692
298Journal of Human Resources, University of Wisconsin Press2794328
299Transportation Research Part A: Policy and Practice, Elsevier2790788
300Working Papers Series, Central Bank of Brazil, Research Department2768259
301Journal of Economic Issues, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.2761349
302Documentos de Trabajo (DT-AEHE), Asociación Española de Historia Económica274978
303BIS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements2738635
304Journal of Financial Intermediation, Elsevier2728239
305Business Inform, RESEARCH CENTRE FOR INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT PROBLEMS of NAS (KHARKIV, UKRAINE), Kharkiv National University of Economics27221514
306Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International (also covers Economic Inquiry, Western Economic Association International )2704653
307Journal of Population Economics, Springer2703479
308Journal of Empirical Finance, Elsevier2700416
309Annals of Economics and Finance, Society for AEF2688192
310OECD Social, Employment and Migration Working Papers, OECD Publishing2687136
311CAGE Online Working Paper Series, Competitive Advantage in the Global Economy (CAGE)2682192
312Development Discussion Papers, JDI Executive Programs266856
313Journal of Economic Geography, Oxford University Press2668416
314Annals of University of Craiova - Economic Sciences Series, University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration2664583
315Center for European, Governance and Economic Development Research Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics2659176
316Journal of International Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.2659768
317The B.E. Journal of Macroeconomics, De Gruyter2657359
318Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Journal of Business & Economic Statistics, American Statistical Association )2634411
319Working papers, Voice of Research2626133
320Harvard Business School Working Papers, Harvard Business School2620245
321Nobel Prize in Economics documents, Nobel Prize Committee260265
322Observatorio de la Economía Latinoamericana, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)25971799
323International Journal of Central Banking, International Journal of Central Banking2590253
324IMK Working Paper, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute2586135
325OxCarre Working Papers, Oxford Centre for the Analysis of Resource Rich Economies, University of Oxford2585139
326IFS Working Papers, Institute for Fiscal Studies2581217
327Working Papers, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey2578202
328Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Economics2572356
   HSC Software, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology257032
329Journal of Applied Corporate Finance, Morgan Stanley2570361
330GREDEG Working Papers, Groupe de REcherche en Droit, Economie, Gestion (GREDEG CNRS), University of Nice Sophia Antipolis256488
331The Quarterly Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier2563462
332Construction Management and Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2559840
333Working Papers on Innovation Studies, Centre for Technology, Innovation and Culture, University of Oslo255665
334Journal of Economic Growth, Springer2556118
335Journal of Financial Stability, Elsevier2555247
336SIRE Discussion Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)2555504
337BOFIT Discussion Papers, Bank of Finland, Institute for Economies in Transition2553247
338Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Cambridge University Press2550398
3392012 Annual Meeting, August 12-14, 2012, Seattle, Washington, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association2541577
340CSAE Working Paper Series, Centre for the Study of African Economies, University of Oxford2538231
341Economics Working Papers, European University Institute2512328
342American Economic Journal: Applied Economics, American Economic Association2510220
343Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics2508288
344Serie Research Memoranda, VU University Amsterdam, Faculty of Economics, Business Administration and Econometrics2503210
345Discussion Paper Series, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University2501247
346Agricultural Economics, International Association of Agricultural Economists (also covers Agricultural Economics, Blackwell )2500637
347Working Paper Research, National Bank of Belgium2478165
348OECD Trade Policy Papers, OECD Publishing2468154
349Revista Tinerilor Economisti (The Young Economists Journal), University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration2467359
350CIRANO Working Papers, CIRANO2455412
351Centre for Growth and Business Cycle Research Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The Univeristy of Manchester2447142
352The International Journal of Accounting, Elsevier2447260
353LEM Papers Series, Laboratory of Economics and Management (LEM), Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies, Pisa, Italy2437241
354Departmental Working Papers, Department of Economics, Management and Quantitative Methods at Università degli Studi di Milano2436341
355Journal of Economic Surveys, Wiley Blackwell2427324
356Economic Theory, Springer2423974
357Working Papers, Bank of Greece2422160
358Globalization and Monetary Policy Institute Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2416183
359Papers of the Annual IUE-SUNY Cortland Conference in Economics, Izmir University of Economics240263
360REVISTA DE MANAGEMENT COMPARAT INTERNATIONAL/REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE MANAGEMENT, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania2396399
361Discussion Papers (IRES - Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)2389213
362William Davidson Institute Working Papers Series, William Davidson Institute at the University of Michigan2388322
363Working Paper Series of the Department of Economics, University of Konstanz, Department of Economics, University of Konstanz2387142
364Health, Econometrics and Data Group (HEDG) Working Papers, HEDG, c/o Department of Economics, University of York2385254
   Handbook of Economic Growth, Elsevier238045
365CentrePiece - The Magazine for Economic Performance, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE2377157
366Journal of World Business, Elsevier2371417
367IMF Economic Review, Palgrave Macmillan (also covers IMF Staff Papers, Palgrave Macmillan )2370254
368Quantitative Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals2369839
369CIRJE F-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo2368616
370DIW Wochenbericht, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research23601348
371WWWforEurope Working Papers series, WWWforEurope234863
372Working Papers, Chapman University, Economic Science Institute2346137
373Working Papers, CERDI2345323
374Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne (Post-Print and Working Papers), HAL2345341
375CCEP Working Papers, Centre for Climate Economics & Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University233853
376Journal of Criminal Justice, Elsevier2330630
377Organizational Behavior and Human Decision Processes, Elsevier2327471
378Staff Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis2324161
379Economic Development and Cultural Change, University of Chicago Press2319358
380International Tax and Public Finance, Springer2317365
381Journal of Quantitative Analysis in Sports, De Gruyter2316314
382Health Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.23141013
383Working Paper Series, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2312210
384Introductory Chapters, Princeton University Press2311155
3852006 Annual Meeting, August 12-18, 2006, Queensland, Australia, International Association of Agricultural Economists2307568
386Department of Economics University of Siena, Department of Economics, University of Siena2306249
387Cambridge Journal of Economics, Oxford University Press2302554
388Macroeconomics, EconWPA2289319
389Discussion Papers, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre2280105
   Stata Press books, StataCorp LP227523
390Economics Working Papers, Universidad Carlos III, Departamento de Economía2275334
391IMES Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan2274161
3922009 Conference, August 16-22, 2009, Beijing, China, International Association of Agricultural Economists2273422
393ERIM Report Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam2255528
394Working Papers, BBVA Bank, Economic Research Department2251190
395CREA Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research in Economic Analysis, University of Luxembourg2247138
396Journal of Productivity Analysis, Springer2247415
397Transportation Research Part B: Methodological, Elsevier2246722
398CPB Discussion Paper, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis2237233
399Finance, EconWPA2236253
400Working Papers, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow2235219
401Economics Working Papers, School of Economics and Management, University of Aarhus2232197
402Development and Comp Systems, EconWPA2229207
403Canadian Journal of Economics, Canadian Economics Association2209567
404Resources Policy, Elsevier2208366
405Economic Policy, CEPR & CES & MSH2207145
406The School of Economics Discussion Paper Series, Economics, The University of Manchester2207265
407Annual Review of Economics, Annual Reviews2205113
408Journal of Air Transport Management, Elsevier2205618
409Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland2202212
410Econometrics, EconWPA2201165
411Review of International Economics, Wiley Blackwell2195629
412LSF Research Working Paper Series, Luxembourg School of Finance, University of Luxembourg2186302
413Working Papers, University of Strathclyde Business School, Department of Economics2181153
414Anadolu University Journal of Social Sciences, Anadolu University2181316
415Romanian Economic Business Review, Romanian-American University2177461
416Working Papers, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú2171154
417Monash Econometrics and Business Statistics Working Papers, Monash University, Department of Econometrics and Business Statistics2169202
418Working Papers, Human Capital and Economic Opportunity Working Group216695
419Health Policy, Elsevier21561552
420International Review of Applied Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals2154381
421Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of York2150214
422Czech Journal of Economics and Finance (Finance a uver), Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences2144248
423CFS Working Paper Series, Center for Financial Studies (CFS)2141309
424Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi Working Papers, Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations, New Delhi, India2140160
425International Review of Financial Analysis, Elsevier2137464
426Studies in Business and Economics, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Faculty of Economic Sciences2135251
427Brooks World Poverty Institute Working Paper Series, BWPI, The University of Manchester2134272
428Journal of Economic Inequality, Springer2130268
429Working Papers, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I), Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali2125182
430IEW - Working Papers, Institute for Empirical Research in Economics - University of Zurich2123247
431Journal of Management Studies, Wiley Blackwell2099592
432Working Papers on Regional Economic Integration, Asian Development Bank2097133
433National Bank of Poland Working Papers, National Bank of Poland, Economic Institute2096149
434CREMA Working Paper Series, Center for Research in Economics, Management and the Arts (CREMA)2087240
435Working Papers, International Association of Sports Economists & North American Association of Sports Economists2083142
436International Journal of Urban and Regional Research, Wiley Blackwell2077916
437The Journal of Economic History, Cambridge University Press2074811
438Working Paper, Norges Bank2065212
439Working Papers, Queen Mary, University of London, School of Economics and Finance2063195
440Journal of Economics and Statistics (Jahrbuecher fuer Nationaloekonomie und Statistik), Justus-Liebig University Giessen, Department of Statistics and Economics2062334
441International Journal of Sport Finance, Fitness Information Technology2059161
442Working Papers, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department2048219
443Brookings Papers on Economic Activity, Economic Studies Program, The Brookings Institution2047120
444Working Papers, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw2045136
445Journal of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Southern Agricultural Economics Association2041602
4462011 Annual Meeting, July 24-26, 2011, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association2034570
447Working Papers, The University of Sheffield, Department of Economics2027179
448Lahore Journal of Economics, Department of Economics, The Lahore School of Economics2027240
449Eastern Economic Journal, Palgrave Macmillan (also covers Eastern Economic Journal, Eastern Economic Association )2024442
450Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Maastricht Research School of Economics of Technology and Organization (METEOR)2021461
451The Journal of Real Estate Finance and Economics, Springer2014519
452UFAE and IAE Working Papers, Unitat de Fonaments de l'Anàlisi Econòmica (UAB) and Institut d'Anàlisi Econòmica (CSIC)2012323
453Economics Working Paper Archive (University of Rennes 1 & University of Caen), Center for Research in Economics and Management (CREM), University of Rennes 1, University of Caen and CNRS2002152
454IESE Research Papers, IESE Business School1993375
455Working Papers IES, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies1992288
456GRIPS Discussion Papers, National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies1989169
457Experimental Economics, Springer1987291
458Working Paper CRENoS, Centre for North South Economic Research, University of Cagliari and Sassari, Sardinia1984205
459Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Birmingham1981170
460Melbourne Institute Working Paper Series, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research, The University of Melbourne1981265
461Global COE Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1981298
462Working Papers, Tulane University, Department of Economics197878
463Far East Journal of Psychology and Business, Far East Research Centre1974175
464Journal of Real Estate Research, American Real Estate Society1972188
465RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute1970271
466The American Statistician, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers The American Statistician, American Statistical Association )1968557
467Econometric Theory, Cambridge University Press1962567
468Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai Working Papers, Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Mumbai, India1955204
469Journal of Law and Economics, University of Chicago Press1951302
470Review of World Economics (Weltwirtschaftliches Archiv), Springer1947313
471Working Papers, Development and Policies Research Center (DEPOCEN), Vietnam1944163
472Discussion Papers, Free University Berlin, School of Business & Economics1942226
473CEDLAS, Working Papers, CEDLAS, Universidad Nacional de La Plata1940147
474Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Derecho1939505
475Working Papers, National Institute of Public Finance and Policy1937131
476Working Papers, University of California-Irvine, Department of Economics1934151
477Cahiers du GREThA, Groupe de Recherche en Economie Théorique et Appliquée1933203
478Regional and Sectoral Economic Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development1916210
479Econometric Institute Research Papers, Erasmus University Rotterdam, Erasmus School of Economics (ESE), Econometric Institute1915437
480Research in Transportation Economics, Elsevier1910406
481Journal of Common Market Studies, Wiley Blackwell19061083
482The Journal of Business, University of Chicago Press1904188
483Working Papers in Economic History, Universidad Carlos III, Departamento de Historia Económica e Instituciones1903114
484Working Papers, Economic Growth Center, Yale University1897139
485Working Papers, Department of Economics, Appalachian State University1897162
486Informatica Economica, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania1897644
487FRBSF Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco1892354
488The Annals of Regional Science, Springer1891659
489EIEF Working Papers Series, Einaudi Institute for Economics and Finance (EIEF)1888125
490Statistics and Econometrics Working Papers, Universidad Carlos III, Departamento de Estadística y Econometría1881211
491International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Accounting, Finance and Management Sciences1868372
492Economic History Working Papers, London School of Economics and Political Science, Department of Economic History1864176
493Documentos de Trabajo, Instituto de Economia. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.1862172
494World Bank - Economic Premise, The World Bank1855148
49546th Congress, July 20-23, 2008, Rio Branco, Acre, Brasil, Sociedade Brasileira de Economia, Administracao e Sociologia Rural (SOBER)1849762
496Textos para Discussão Cedeplar-UFMG, Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais1847260
497American Economic Journal: Economic Policy, American Economic Association1845183
498Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta1843219
499Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of São Paulo (FEA-USP)183976
500Research Paper Series, Quantitative Finance Research Centre, University of Technology, Sydney1836201
501Oxford Review of Economic Policy, Oxford University Press1833312
502GIGA Working Paper Series, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies1831239
503Journal of Economics, Springer1828576
504Working Papers, Groupe d'Analyse et de Théorie Economique (GATE), Centre national de la recherche scientifique (CNRS), Université Lyon 2, Ecole Normale Supérieure1827290
505Research Papers in Economics, Stockholm University, Department of Economics1825157
   Handbook of Monetary Economics, Elsevier182426
506Documentos de Trabajo, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú1824138
507Journal of Financial Services Research, Springer1824213
508Center for Economic Studies - Discussion papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën1824238
509Borradores de Economia, Banco de la Republica de Colombia1815161
510Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Sussex181470
511Oxford Economic Papers, Oxford University Press1814338
512Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis. Working Papers, University of Turin1813168
513Working Papers, University of Delaware, Department of Economics1811154
514Working Papers, University of Chile, Department of Economics1811169
515Panoeconomicus, Savez ekonomista Vojvodine, Novi Sad, Serbia1810294
516Research in International Business and Finance, Elsevier1809268
517WIFO Working Papers, WIFO1805223
518The European Journal of Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals1803363
519AMSE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille School of Economics, Marseille, France1799138
520Journal of Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell1799510
521CERGE-EI Working Papers, The Center for Economic Research and Graduate Education - Economic Institute, Prague1796264
522Economica, London School of Economics and Political Science1793495
523The Journal of International Trade & Economic Development, Taylor & Francis Journals1790274
524The USV Annals of Economics and Public Administration, Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration (also covers The Annals of the "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava. Fascicle of The Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration )1785510
525Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Loughborough University1783145
526CESifo Forum, Ifo Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich1783359
527Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond1775120
528Politická ekonomie, University of Economics, Prague1772458
529DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO1771159
530Environment and Development Economics, Cambridge University Press1771382
531Marketing Science, INFORMS1768626
532Journal of Multivariate Analysis, Elsevier17681406
533IHEID Working Papers, Economics Section, The Graduate Institute of International Studies1767154
534Cuadernos de Educación y Desarrollo, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)17671179
535Discussion Papers, Stanford Institute for Economic Policy Research1765356
536NIPE Working Papers, NIPE - Universidade do Minho1758229
537Cardiff Economics Working Papers, Cardiff University, Cardiff Business School, Economics Section1756227
538Working Papers in Economics, University of Canterbury, Department of Economics and Finance1756257
539Working papers, Centre for Development Economics, Delhi School of Economics1753105
540Journal of Academic Research in Economics, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Accounting and Financial Management Constanta1751164
541Economics working papers, Department of Economics, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria1745168
542Journal of Accounting and Public Policy, Elsevier1744191
543Trinity Economics Papers, Trinity College Dublin, Department of Economics174097
544Transportation Research Part E: Logistics and Transportation Review, Elsevier1740673
545IREA Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Research Institute of Applied Economics1734181
546Oxford Bulletin of Economics and Statistics, Department of Economics, University of Oxford1725361
547Working Papers, New York University, Leonard N. Stern School of Business, Department of Economics1724188
548Emerging Markets Review, Elsevier1712241
549Medzinarodne vztahy (Journal of International Relations), Ekonomická univerzita, Fakulta medzinárodných vzťahov1711302
550LICOS Discussion Papers, LICOS - Centre for Institutions and Economic Performance, KU Leuven1708175
551Agricultural Systems, Elsevier1700814
552ISER Discussion Paper, Institute of Social and Economic Research, Osaka University1699262
553Sustainability, MDPI, Open Access Journal16991108
554Policy Briefs, Peterson Institute for International Economics1690173
555Discussion Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia1684175
556Journal of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier1681707
557Contribuciones a las Ciencias Sociales, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)16791780
558Studies and Scientific Researches. Economics Edition, "Vasile Alecsandri" University of Bacau, Faculty of Economic Sciences1676209
559Journal of Happiness Studies, Springer1676483
560Journal of Business Finance & Accounting, Wiley Blackwell1675513
561Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)1675526
562Studies in Nonlinear Dynamics & Econometrics, De Gruyter1666257
563Global Economy Journal, De Gruyter1666292
564CEPR Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Policy Research, Research School of Economics, Australian National University1665203
565Working Papers, FEDEA1665238
566Business and Economics Research Journal, Uludag University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences1664154
567Journal of Accounting Research, Wiley Blackwell1663314
568The Singapore Economic Review (SER), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1662375
569Review of Development Economics, Wiley Blackwell1656453
570Working Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Economics1654114
571HiCN Working Papers, Households in Conflict Network1653167
572Journal of Evolutionary Economics, Springer1649382
573HSC Research Reports, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology164361
574"Marco Fanno" Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche "Marco Fanno"1643178
5752009 Annual Meeting, July 26-28, 2009, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1643290
576Pacific-Basin Finance Journal, Elsevier1638329
577Economic Systems, Elsevier1635310
578Forest Policy and Economics, Elsevier1632731
579PGDA Working Papers, Program on the Global Demography of Aging1629107
580BANCARIA, Bancaria Editrice1626404
581management revue. Socio-economic Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag1624194
582Open Economies Review, Springer1620351
583Development Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research1620377
584CDMA Working Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis1619122
585Working Papers, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Department of Economics1619198
586Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics II, Universidad de Valencia161880
587Economics Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance1618143
588Carlo Alberto Notebooks, Collegio Carlo Alberto1616278
589Journal of Economics and Business, Elsevier1613294
590Economics of Innovation and New Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals1612370
591Working Papers, Maastricht School of Management1611140
592Working Papers, European Historical Economics Society (EHES)160957
593International Journal of Theoretical and Applied Finance (IJTAF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1602523
594DEM Working Papers Series, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Management160084
595Scandinavian Journal of Economics, Wiley Blackwell1599382
596CEPS Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies1595122
597Umeå Economic Studies, Umeå University, Department of Economics1594240
598Asia Pacific Journal of Management, Springer1594389
599CER-ETH Economics working paper series, CER-ETH - Center of Economic Research (CER-ETH) at ETH Zurich1591161
600Working Papers, Research Institute, International University of Japan1588146
601Economics - The Open-Access, Open-Assessment E-Journal, Kiel Institute for the World Economy1586263
602Structural Change and Economic Dynamics, Elsevier1582277
603Journal of Accounting and Management Information Systems, Faculty of Accounting and Management Information Systems, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies157896
604Econometric Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals1578258
605Journal of Economic Studies, Emerald Group Publishing1577338
606Working Papers, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth1570107
607Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Lüneburg, Institute of Economics1570299
608Economics Discussion / Working Papers, The University of Western Australia, Department of Economics1568213
609IWH Discussion Papers, Halle Institute for Economic Research1562166
610IFRO Working Paper, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics155671
611Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, The University of Melbourne1552224
612Development Southern Africa, Taylor & Francis Journals1552454
613Oxford University Economic and Social History Series, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford155073
614Levine's Bibliography, UCLA Department of Economics1550478
   Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier154920
615Working Papers, Economic Research Institute for ASEAN and East Asia (ERIA)1549126
616Economic History Review, Economic History Society15481373
6172010 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics1547431
618Rensselaer Working Papers in Economics, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, Department of Economics154467
619CESifo DICE Report, Ifo Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich1543333
620Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie et Statistique1540387
   Center for the History of Political Economy Working Paper Series, Center for the History of Political Economy153631
621Economics Series, Institute for Advanced Studies1532140
622Working Papers of BETA, Bureau d'Economie Théorique et Appliquée, UDS, Strasbourg1532247
623International Journal of Innovation Management (ijim), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1529368
624Economics Working Papers, Christian-Albrechts-University of Kiel, Department of Economics1527154
625Working Papers in Economic Theory, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)152588
626GEMF Working Papers, GEMF - Faculdade de Economia, Universidade de Coimbra1523165
627wiiw Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw152273
628Occasional Paper Series, European Central Bank1521130
629School of Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, University of Surrey1520122
630Cahiers de recherche, Departement d'Economique de la Faculte d'administration à l'Universite de Sherbrooke1516187
631Working Papers, Tallinn School of Economics and Business Administration, Tallinn University of Technology151565
632Economics Discussion Papers, University of Essex, Department of Economics1515162
633Textos para discussão, Escola de Economia de São Paulo, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)1512231
634Working Papers, Economics Department, Universitat Jaume I, Castellón (Spain)151168
635CEPREMAP Working Papers (Docweb), CEPREMAP1510121
636Explorations in Economic History, Elsevier1509291
637Staff General Research Papers, Iowa State University, Department of Economics15091181
638The Service Industries Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals1505888
639Swiss Journal of Economics and Statistics (SJES), Swiss Society of Economics and Statistics (SSES)1503227
640Theoretical and Empirical Researches in Urban Management, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania1503233
641FIW Working Paper series, FIW1502132
642Working Papers, Middle Tennessee State University, Department of Economics and Finance150169
643EERI Research Paper Series, Economics and Econometrics Research Institute (EERI), Brussels1501180
644Departmental Working Papers of Economics - University 'Roma Tre', Department of Economics - University Roma Tre1500150
645Social Science Quarterly, Southwestern Social Science Association1500637
646Discussion Papers, Department of Business and Management Science, Norwegian School of Economics1499214
647Foresight: The International Journal of Applied Forecasting, International Institute of Forecasters1499292
648Working Paper Series, IFAU - Institute for Evaluation of Labour Market and Education Policy1496237
649Working Papers, Trinity College, Department of Economics149551
650Working Papers, Bogazici University, Department of Economics1495115
651CARF F-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo1494323
652Defence and Peace Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1491326
653Marine Policy, Elsevier1491753
654Econometrics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria148965
   Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier148839
655Business Logistics in Modern Management, Faculty of Economics in Osijek, Croatia1486119
656Anais do XLI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 41th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]1483242
657Review of Industrial Organization, Springer1483371
658Vierteljahrshefte zur Wirtschaftsforschung / Quarterly Journal of Economic Research, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research1483422
659Ibero America Institute for Econ. Research (IAI) Discussion Papers, Ibero-America Institute for Economic Research1482123
660Agrekon, Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA)1482140
661Economic Growth centre Working Paper Series, Nanyang Technolgical University, School of Humanities and Social Sciences, Economic Growth centre148082
662Working Papers, Utrecht University, Centre for Global Economic History147860
663Interdisciplinary Management Research, Faculty of Economics in Osijek, Croatia1478281
664Working Papers, University of Verona, Department of Economics1473153
6652011 International Congress, August 30-September 2, 2011, Zurich, Switzerland, European Association of Agricultural Economists1472414
666Proceedings Issues, 2013: Productivity and Its Impacts on Global Trade, June 2-4, 2013. Seville, Spain, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium146975
667LSE Research Online Documents on Economics, London School of Economics and Political Science, LSE Library14691912
668Research Papers, Stanford University, Graduate School of Business1468237
   IPE Working Papers, Berlin School of Economics and Law, Institute for International Political Economy (IPE)146537
669Resource and Energy Economics, Elsevier (also covers Resources and Energy, Elsevier )1461320
670Review, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis1457327
671Working Papers, Department of Management, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia145684
672Acta Oeconomica Pragensia, University of Economics, Prague1455383
673ETLA Reports, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy (also covers Discussion Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy )1453330
674Working Papers, University of Sydney, School of Economics145381
675Research Report, University of Groningen, Research Institute SOM (Systems, Organisations and Management)1453107
676Working Paper Series, Sveriges Riksbank (Central Bank of Sweden)1453108
677Scales Research Reports, EIM Business and Policy Research1453180
678Sociological Research Online, Sociological Research Online1450607
   APUNTES DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI144730
679International Journal of Social Economics, Emerald Group Publishing1446543
680International Statistical Review, International Statistical Institute1446699
681Working Papers in Economics, University of Waikato, Department of Economics1445143
682International Journal of Information Technology & Decision Making (IJITDM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1445463
683Energies, MDPI, Open Access Journal14451179
684Memorandum, Oslo University, Department of Economics1444260
6852010 Annual Meeting, July 25-27, 2010, Denver, Colorado, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association1442610
   Dynare Working Papers, CEPREMAP144040
686UP School of Economics Discussion Papers, University of the Philippines School of Economics1440115
687Ifo Working Paper Series, Ifo Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich1434185
688Middlebury College Working Paper Series, Middlebury College, Department of Economics1432156
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group143018
689Review of Quantitative Finance and Accounting, Springer1429453
   INET Research Notes, Institute for New Economic Thinking (INET)142040
690South African Journal of Economics, Economic Society of South Africa1420378
691Analele Stiintifice ale Universitatii "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" din Iasi - Stiinte Economice, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1419381
692SPRU Working Paper Series, SPRU - Science and Technology Policy Research, University of Sussex141799
693Working Papers, Duke University, Department of Economics1414191
694Romanian Economic Journal, Department of International Business and Economics from the Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest1414270
695Quality & Quantity: International Journal of Methodology, Springer14141006
696International Journal of Energy Economics and Policy, Econjournals1411153
697World Economics, World Economics, Economic & Financial Publishing, 1 Ivory Square, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3UE1410390
6982008 International Congress, August 26-29, 2008, Ghent, Belgium, European Association of Agricultural Economists1407396
699RAND Journal of Economics, RAND Corporation (also covers Bell Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation RAND Journal of Economics, The RAND Corporation )1406370
   Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier140529
700SAFE Working Paper Series, Research Center SAFE - Sustainable Architecture for Finance in Europe, Goethe University Frankfurt140562
701Finante - provocarile viitorului (Finance - Challenges of the Future), University of Craiova, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1403272
702CEPS/INSTEAD Working Paper Series, CEPS/INSTEAD1402192
703Economics and Applied Informatics, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration1398337
704Working Papers, Institut d'Economia de Barcelona (IEB)1396273
705Journal of the Japanese and International Economies, Elsevier1396278
706Journal of Global History, Cambridge University Press1396321
707Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Western Agricultural Economics Association1396322
708Working Papers, American University, Department of Economics1394149
709Ratio Working Papers, The Ratio Institute1392162
710CEPR Reports and Issue Briefs, Center for Economic and Policy Research (CEPR)1392285
711European Accounting Review, Taylor & Francis Journals1388270
712Papers in Regional Science, Wiley Blackwell (also covers Papers in Regional Science, Springer )1388440
713Economics of Education Working Paper Series, University of Zurich, Institute for Strategy and Business Economics (ISU)1385101
714Journal of Financial Markets, Elsevier1383210
715CASE Network Studies and Analyses, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research1381171
716Research Papers, African Economic Research Consortium138070
717Working Papers, Centre for Health Economics, University of York138099
718Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia1378135
719Working Papers - Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa1377150
720Revue Finance Contrôle Stratégie, revues.org1375221
721The North American Journal of Economics and Finance, Elsevier (also covers North American Review of Economics and Finance, Elsevier )1370269
722Working Papers, Center for Economic and Financial Research (CEFIR)1368152
723Global Environmental Politics, MIT Press1365372
724The Economic Record, The Economic Society of Australia1361619
725IAB Discussion Paper, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]1359268
726Japan and the World Economy, Elsevier1358279
727Working Papers, University of Zurich, Institute for Strategy and Business Economics (ISU)1355115
728IEHAS Discussion Papers, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences1355193
729Manchester School, University of Manchester (also covers The Manchester School of Economic & Social Studies, University of Manchester )1355438
   IMF Staff Discussion Notes, International Monetary Fund135447
730Birkbeck Working Papers in Economics and Finance, Birkbeck, Department of Economics, Mathematics & Statistics1354146
   Documentos de Trabajo de la Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria, Sociedad Española de Historia Agraria135345
731Romanian Journal of Economics, Institute of National Economy1352210
732EIB Papers, European Investment Bank, Economics Department134775
733Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Department of Economics, Norwegian School of Economics1345102
734Climatic Change, Springer13451106
735Environment and Planning C: Government and Policy, Pion Ltd, London1344579
736Urban Studies, Urban Studies Journal Limited13441572
737Working Paper Series, Peterson Institute for International Economics1343127
738Working Papers, Chair for Economic Policy, University of Hamburg134250
739Discussion Paper Series, The Center for the Study of Rationality, Hebrew University, Jerusalem1341277
   CHI11 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group134021
740Working Papers, University of Heidelberg, Department of Economics1339158
741Les Cahiers de Recherche, HEC Paris1338201
742Review of Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals1334374
743TEMEP Discussion Papers, Seoul National University; Technology Management, Economics, and Policy Program (TEMEP)1333114
744Working Papers, University of North Carolina at Greensboro, Department of Economics133174
745Annual Review of Financial Economics, Annual Reviews133185
746FEMM Working Papers, Otto-von-Guericke University Magdeburg, Faculty of Economics and Management1331209
747Romanian Statistical Review Supplement, Romanian Statistical Review1331438
748Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad del Pacífico1330127
749Journal of Housing Economics, Elsevier1330223
750Working Paper Series of the Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods, Max Planck Institute for Research on Collective Goods1330248
751WORKING PAPERS SERIES IN THEORETICAL AND APPLIED ECONOMICS, University of Kansas, Department of Economics1328131
752Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston1327158
753Agricultural and Resource Economics Review, Northeastern Agricultural and Resource Economics Association1327360
754The European Journal of Development Research, Palgrave Macmillan (also covers European Journal of Development Research, Taylor and Francis Journals )1326393
755IMF Staff Country Reports, International Monetary Fund13263660
756Working Papers, College of the Holy Cross, Department of Economics132396
757Innovations: Technology, Governance, Globalization, MIT Press1321361
758Working papers in Transport Economics, CTS - Centre for Transport Studies Stockholm (KTH and VTI) (also covers Working Papers, Swedish National Road & Transport Research Institute (VTI) )1320171
759Discussion Papers, Exeter University, Department of Economics1320103
760University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Economic Policy Research Institute131452
761Revista de Marketing Online (Journal of Online Marketing), Academy of Economic Studies, School of Marketing1311108
762Journal of Economic Development, Chung-Ang Unviersity, Department of Economics1309176
763Working Papers, Economic Research Forum1308216
764Discussion Papers of Business and Economics, Department of Business and Economics, University of Southern Denmark130783
765Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of William and Mary1306136
766ISS Working Papers - General Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague1306183
767Working Paper Series, Uppsala University, Department of Economics1302216
7682009 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics1298439
769The Journal of Technology Transfer, Springer1297395
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group129523
770Journal of Applied Economics, Universidad del CEMA1293162
771CLSSRN working papers, Vancouver School of Economics1292177
772Social Protection Discussion Papers, The World Bank1292192
773The African Finance Journal, Africagrowth Institute129092
774Scholarly Articles, Harvard University Department of Economics1289367
775Journal of African Economies, Centre for the Study of African Economies (CSAE)1282302
776Working Papers, Grenoble Applied Economics Laboratory (GAEL)128070
777Education Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1279270
778Journal of Risk and Uncertainty, Springer1278240
779Working Papers, Brandeis University, Department of Economics and International Businesss School127773
780Acta Universitatis Danubius. OEconomica, Danubius University of Galati1276359
781The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance - Issues and Practice, Palgrave Macmillan1276427
782OVE Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Evaluation and Oversight (OVE)127555
783Treasury Working Paper Series, New Zealand Treasury1274101
784JOURNAL STUDIA UNIVERSITATIS BABES-BOLYAI NEGOTIA, Babes-Bolyai University, Faculty of Business1273275
785GGDC Research Memorandum, Groningen Growth and Development Centre, University of Groningen127270
786Research in Economics, Elsevier (also covers Ricerche Economiche, Elsevier )1272236
787Discussion Paper Series 2: Banking and Financial Studies, Deutsche Bundesbank, Research Centre1270112
788IZA Policy Papers, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)126985
789UTMS Journal of Economics, University of Tourism and Management, Skopje, Macedonia1267105
790Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1266131
791Antitrust Chronicle, Competition Policy International1266751
792Asian Economic Papers, MIT Press1262145
793Economic Systems Research, Taylor & Francis Journals1261230
794The Centre for Market and Public Organisation, Department of Economics, University of Bristol, UK1259178
795DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO CIEF, UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT1256172
796Working Papers, CEMFI1254109
797Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Economics1253175
   Computer Programs, EconWPA12528
798Journal of Transport Economics and Policy, London School of Economics and University of Bath1251225
799Monetary Policy & the Economy, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)1249212
800Journal of International Management, Elsevier1249243
801Working paper, Regulation2point01249300
802Freiburg Discussion Papers on Constitutional Economics, Walter Eucken Institut e.V.124683
803STICERD - Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE124551
804Challenge, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.1245483
80524th European Regional ITS Conference, Florence 2013, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)124493
806Working Papers, Instituto Madrileño de Estudios Avanzados (IMDEA) Ciencias Sociales1244106
807International Economic Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals1244322
808Chinese Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.1243314
809Working Papers. Serie AD, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)1238238
810Review of Economics & Finance, Better Advances Press, Canada1236121
811Financial Stability Review, Banque de France1232188
812Journal of Institutional and Theoretical Economics (JITE), Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen1231442
813Department of Economics Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics, Department of Economics122889
814China & World Economy, Institute of World Economics and Politics, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences1228330
8152005 Annual meeting, July 24-27, Providence, RI, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1226467
816Center for Policy Research Working Papers, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University1225103
817Social and Economic Dimensions of an Aging Population Research Papers, McMaster University1225176
818Journal of Pension Economics and Finance, Cambridge University Press1221357
819Atlantic Economic Journal, International Atlantic Economic Society1220469
   Taxation Papers, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission121638
820Journal of Asian Scientific Research, Asian Economic and Social Society1215280
821Asian Journal of Empirical Research, Asian Economic and Social Society121352
822Journal of Applied Economic Sciences, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Financial Management and Accounting Craiova1212204
823The Economists' Voice, De Gruyter1212344
824Latin American Journal of Economics-formerly Cuadernos de Economía, Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.1209106
825Department of Economics and Statistics Cognetti de Martiis LEI & BRICK - Laboratory of Economics of Innovation "Franco Momigliano", Bureau of Research in Innovation, Complexity and Knowledge, Collegio Carlo Alberto. WP series, University of Turin1209130
826DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO SOBRE ECONOMÍA REGIONAL, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ECONOMÍA REGIONAL1209150
827International Advances in Economic Research, Springer1209515
828Development Working Papers, Centro Studi Luca d\'Agliano, University of Milano1208170
829ICER Working Papers, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research1208207
830Working Papers, Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Department of Economics1204213
831Development Research Working Paper Series, Institute for Advanced Development Studies1203110
832Accounting and Finance, Accounting and Finance Association of Australia and New Zealand1203378
833Kyklos, Wiley Blackwell1202277
834Land Economics, University of Wisconsin Press1201385
   IIDE Discussion Papers, Institue for International and Development Economics120024
835International Food and Agribusiness Management Review, International Food and Agribusiness Management Association (IAMA)1199349
836Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of New York1198135
837Estudios de Economía Aplicada, Estudios de Economía Aplicada1197469
838Chapters in SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum1196245
839Working Papers, globADVANTAGE, Polytechnic Institute of Leiria1193109
840ADB Economics Working Paper Series, Asian Development Bank1193214
841DRUID Working Papers, DRUID, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Industrial Economics and Strategy/Aalborg University, Department of Business Studies1191176
842Economic Analysis and Policy (EAP), Queensland University of Technology (QUT), School of Economics and Finance1189176
843Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Korea University1188104
844FZID Discussion Papers, University of Hohenheim, Center for Research on Innovation and Services (FZID)118690
845SALDRU Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town1184130
846Macroeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research1176284
847Auburn Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Auburn University117563
848Working Papers, Hogeschool-Universiteit Brussel, Faculteit Economie en Management1175240
849Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, Simon Fraser University117479
850ASSRU Discussion Papers, ASSRU - Algorithmic Social Science Research Unit117485
851ASARC Working Papers, The Australian National University, Australia South Asia Research Centre1173136
852Surface Review and Letters (SRL), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1173944
853Working Papers, University of Crete, Department of Economics1170121
854Journal of Chinese Economic and Business Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals1170191
855Journal of Applied Management and Investments, Department of Business Administration and Corporate Security, International Humanitarian University1168131
856DoQSS Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Social Science - Institute of Education, University of London116474
857Frankfurt School - Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management1163151
858Working Papers, Hong Kong Monetary Authority1160102
859Working Paper Series, African Development Bank1160136
   IDEC DP2 Series, Hiroshima University, Graduate School for International Development and Cooperation (IDEC)115939
860Journal of Knowledge Management, Economics and Information Technology, ScientificPapers.org1153336
861Norface Discussion Paper Series, Norface Research Programme on Migration, Department of Economics, University College London115299
862Environment and Planning B: Planning and Design, Pion Ltd, London1150604
863Journal of Multinational Financial Management, Elsevier1149214
864Business Economics, Palgrave Macmillan1148325
865International Trade, EconWPA1146139
8662008 Annual Meeting, July 27-29, 2008, Orlando, Florida, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1146290
867Information Economics and Policy, Elsevier1143251
868Industrial and Corporate Change, Oxford University Press1142466
869Annals of Spiru Haret University, Economic Series, Universitatea Spiru Haret1141180
   Working papers, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project114031
870Working Papers, African Governance and Development Institute.1139102
871Iranian Economic Review, Economics faculty of Tehran university1139190
872European Planning Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals1138850
873Journal of Institutional Economics, Cambridge University Press1137198
874Journal of Family and Economic Issues, Springer1137368
875Demographic Research, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany1137632
876Canadian Public Policy, University of Toronto Press1131325
877Marketing Letters, Springer1130296
878Books, Rainer Hampp Verlag1129104
879CEFAGE-UE Working Papers, University of Evora, CEFAGE-UE (Portugal)1129119
880European Management Journal, Elsevier1129436
881Asia-Pacific Journal of Operational Research (APJOR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1128428
882Computational Economics, Society for Computational Economics (also covers Computer Science in Economics & Management, Society for Computational Economics )1126412
883Papers on Economics and Evolution, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Evolutionary Economics Group1122191
884Revista Moneda, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú1122239
   Handbook of the Economics of Art and Culture, Elsevier112037
885Transnational Corporations Review, Ottawa United Learning Academy1116176
886Working Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs1115118
887Journal of Developmental Entrepreneurship (JDE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1114259
888Anais do XL Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 40th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]1112243
889Working Papers, DIAL (Développement, Institutions et Mondialisation)1110143
890NCER Working Paper Series, National Centre for Econometric Research110995
891CFR Working Papers, University of Cologne, Centre for Financial Research (CFR)1109172
892The Other Canon Foundation and Tallinn University of Technology Working Papers in Technology Governance and Economic Dynamics, TUT Ragnar Nurkse School of Innovation and Governance110658
893Journal of Food Distribution Research, Food Distribution Research Society1106483
894Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society (also covers Econometrics Journal, Royal Economic Society )1105249
895Review of Network Economics, De Gruyter1105201
896Working Papers, "Carlo F. Dondena" Centre for Research on Social Dynamics (DONDENA), Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi110462
897KITeS Working Papers, KITeS, Centre for Knowledge, Internationalization and Technology Studies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy1101100
898Working Papers, Czech National Bank, Research Department1098137
899Review of Finance, European Finance Association (also covers Review of Finance, Springer )1098244
900Finance Research Letters, Elsevier1094257
901Dundee Discussion Papers in Economics, Economic Studies, University of Dundee1093103
902OECD Science, Technology and Industry Working Papers, OECD Publishing109065
903Prague Economic Papers, University of Economics, Prague1090222
904Management Research and Practice, Research Centre in Public Administration and Public Services, Bucharest, Romania1088107
905International Journal of Economics and Business Research, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd1088239
906Working Papers CREGO, Université de Bourgogne - CREGO EA7317 Centre de recherches en gestion des organisations1087120
907Journal of Human Development and Capabilities, Taylor & Francis Journals1087270
908Working Papers, Swiss National Bank1085128
909EconStor Preprints, ZBW - German National Library of Economics1083124
910POLIS Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS1082133
911Working Papers, Department of Economics, Bar-Ilan University1081124
   Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier108032
912Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos1080107
913HWWI Research Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)1079149
914Journal of Cultural Economics, Springer1079224
915Hi-Stat Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1077183
916Working Papers, University of Michigan, Michigan Retirement Research Center1075212
917Policy Contributions, Bruegel1074115
918Proceedings - Economic Policy Symposium - Jackson Hole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1072219
919Department of Economics Working Papers, Department of Economics, Williams College1070117
920Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas106987
921Working Papers, Turkish Economic Association1068189
922International Journal of Applied Econometrics and Quantitative Studies, Euro-American Association of Economic Development106676
923Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association (also covers Review of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association )1063400
924International Journal of Innovation and Technology Management (IJITM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1063332
925Oeconomia Copernicana, Polskie Towarzystwo Ekonomiczne Oddzial w Toruniu, Wydzial Nauk Ekonomicznych i Zarzadzania UMK1062139
926Working Papers, IESEG School of Management1061110
927Review of Applied Socio-Economic Research, Pro Global Science Association1061148
928Oxford Development Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals1061229
929Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Economics and Finance1060110
930FinanzArchiv: Public Finance Analysis, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen1060221
931Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Economics1059142
932Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers Journal of Forecasting, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )1058358
933Feminist Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals1058314
   DC09 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group105722
934American Economic Journal: Microeconomics, American Economic Association1057180
935Stirling Economics Discussion Papers, University of Stirling, Division of Economics1055133
936Journal of Risk Finance, Emerald Group Publishing1055311
9372006 Annual meeting, July 23-26, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1055452
   Working Papers, The German University in Cairo, Faculty of Management Technology105137
938Wesleyan Economics Working Papers, Wesleyan University, Department of Economics105186
939Industrial Organization, EconWPA1051151
940Working Papers, LAMETA, Universtiy of Montpellier1051191
941ESSEC Working Papers, ESSEC Research Center, ESSEC Business School1050149
942Journal of Public Economic Theory, Association for Public Economic Theory1050398
943Managing Global Transitions, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper1049171
944ESE Discussion Papers, Edinburgh School of Economics, University of Edinburgh1048110
945Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series A, Royal Statistical Society1047697
946Bristol Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Bristol, UK104676
947UMASS Amherst Economics Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Economics1046141
948Boston University - Department of Economics - Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics1046279
949Department of Economics Working Papers, McMaster University104594
950Apas Papers, Academic Public Administration Studies Archive - APAS1045336
951Spatial Economic Analysis, Taylor & Francis Journals1043169
952Review of Financial Economics, Elsevier1043194
953Departmental Working Papers, Rutgers University, Department of Economics1042153
954Comparative Economic Studies, Palgrave Macmillan1041406
955Working Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy1040100
956Journal of Policy Analysis and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1038639
957IEAS Working Paper : academic research, Institute of Economics, Academia Sinica, Taipei, Taiwan1037105
958Economics Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Wollongong, NSW, Australia1037153
959Active Citizenship by Knowledge Management & Innovation: Proceedings of the Management, Knowledge and Learning International Conference 2013, ToKnowPress1036159
960Journal of Regulatory Economics, Springer1035295
961BIS Quarterly Review, Bank for International Settlements1032148
962EUI-RSCAS Working Papers, European University Institute (EUI), Robert Schuman Centre of Advanced Studies (RSCAS)1031233
963Transportation, Springer1031476
964ThE Papers, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.1030111
   Economie d'Avant Garde Research Reports, Economie d'Avant Garde102816
965Working Papers, Queen Mary, University of London, School of Business and Management, Centre for Globalisation Research102852
966Discussion Papers Series, Department of Economics, Tufts University, Department of Economics, Tufts University1028117
967Working Papers, Asociación Española de Economía y Finanzas Internacionales102667
968Asian Case Research Journal (ACRJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.1026120
969Economics Papers, Economics Group, Nuffield College, University of Oxford1023104
970Review of Business and Economics, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Faculteit Economie en Bedrijfswetenschappen1023141
971Cahiers de recherche, Centre interuniversitaire de recherche en économie quantitative, CIREQ1023173
972Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing1023530
973Journal of Management and Governance, Springer1022266
974Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)102086
975ROA Research Memorandum, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)1020114
976Working Paper Series in Economics and Finance, Stockholm School of Economics1020168
977Industry and Innovation, Taylor & Francis Journals1020285
978Factor Markets Working Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies101959
   Working Papers, Research Institute for Market Economy, Sogang University101845
979Institutions and Economies (formerly known as International Journal of Institutions and Economies), Faculty of Economics and Administration, University of Malaya1018119
980CEPA Working Papers Series, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia101774
981E3 Journal of Business Management and Economics., E3 Journals101396
982THEMA Working Papers, THEMA (THéorie Economique, Modélisation et Applications), Université de Cergy-Pontoise1011215
983Peterson Institute Press: All Books, Peterson Institute for International Economics101098
984Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1010141
985Hacienda Pública Española, IEF1010172
986Chicago Fed Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago1008207
987Contemporary Economic Policy, Western Economic Association International1006422
988Focus on European Economic Integration, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)1004135
989International Review of Law and Economics, Elsevier1004329
990Working Papers, Bielefeld University, Center for Mathematical Economics1002152
991Management, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper1001177
992Curentul Juridic, The Juridical Current, Le Courant Juridique, Petru Maior University, Faculty of Economics Law and Administrative Sciences and Pro Iure Foundation1001402
993OECD Education Working Papers, OECD Publishing100095
994Journal of Economic Methodology, Taylor & Francis Journals999258
995University of Tuebingen Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Tuebingen, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences99873
996World Bank Economic Review, World Bank Group996180
997Public Economics, EconWPA994170
998International Economics and Economic Policy, Springer993232
99953rd Annual Conference, Berlin, Germany, September 25-27, 2013, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)99277
1000Book Chapters, Institute of Economic Sciences991144
1001European Journal of Law and Economics, Springer991396
1002Central Banking, Analysis, and Economic Policies Book Series, Central Bank of Chile985115
1003Journal of Environmental Planning and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals985567
1004Working Papers, Università della Calabria, Dipartimento di Economia, Statistica e Finanza (Ex Dipartimento di Economia e Statistica)98386
1005Český finanční a účetní časopis, University of Economics, Prague983374
1006Knowledge Horizons - Economics, Faculty of Finance, Banking and Accountancy Bucharest,"Dimitrie Cantemir" Christian University Bucharest981374
100744th Congress, July 23-27, 2006, Fortaleza, Ceará, Brazil, Sociedade Brasileira de Economia, Administracao e Sociologia Rural (SOBER)981624
1008Sport Management Review, Elsevier979227
1009Global Economic Review, Taylor & Francis Journals976224
1010APSTRACT: Applied Studies in Agribusiness and Commerce, AGRIMBA976246
1011Managerial Auditing Journal, Emerald Group Publishing976257
1012Revue économique, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue Économique, Programme National Persée )976599
1013Global Financial Markets Working Paper Series, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena97552
10142007 Second International Conference, August 20-22, 2007, Accra, Ghana, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)97294
1015Perspectives of Innovation in Economics and Business (PIEB), Prague Development Center971222
1016International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management, Emerald Group Publishing969128
1017Insper Working Papers, Insper Working Paper, Insper Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa969270
1018Working Papers in Economics, Universitat de Barcelona. Espai de Recerca en Economia968164
1019Working Papers, Indiana University, Kelley School of Business, Department of Business Economics and Public Policy967130
1020Trade Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research967267
1021Utilities Policy, Elsevier967283
1022TWI Research Paper Series, Thurgauer Wirtschaftsinstitut, Universität Konstanz96591
1023EEPSEA Research Report, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)96484
1024Global Finance Journal, Elsevier964198
1025ILADES-Georgetown University Working Papers, Ilades-Georgetown University, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Bussines962136
1026Review of Pacific Basin Financial Markets and Policies (RPBFMP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.962275
1027World Trade Review, Cambridge University Press962341
1028wiiw Research Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw96083
1029Zeitschrift fuer Personalforschung. German Journal of Research in Human Resource Management, Rainer Hampp Verlag959119
1030European Research Studies Journal, European Research Studies Journal958255
1031Review of Income and Wealth, International Association for Research in Income and Wealth958335
1032Annales d'Economie et de Statistique, ENSAE956295
   University of Bern Social Sciences Working Papers, University of Bern, Department of Social Sciences9509
1033Microeconomics, EconWPA95097
1034The Economic and Social Review, Economic and Social Studies950171
1035Human Development Research Papers (2009 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)949115
   Working Papers in Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics, University of Indonesia94825
1036Business and Politics, De Gruyter948167
1037Documentos de Trabajo, Centro de Economía Aplicada, Universidad de Chile947105
1038arqus Discussion Papers in Quantitative Tax Research, arqus - Arbeitskreis Quantitative Steuerlehre947171
1039RBA Bulletin, Reserve Bank of Australia946148
1040Working Papers, Motu Economic and Public Policy Research945130
1041Managerial and Decision Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.945435
1042Working Papers, Singapore Management University, School of Economics941203
1043CES Working Papers, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University941236
1044The European Journal of Health Economics, Springer940651
1045German Economic Review, Verein für Socialpolitik939238
1046Ensayos Revista de Economia, Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon, Facultad de Economia93875
1047Urban/Regional, EconWPA938118
1048Economic Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago938122
1049CEI Working Paper Series, Center for Economic Institutions, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University937162
1050Working Papers PMMA, PEP-PMMA93670
10512nd International Conference on Business and Economic Research (2nd ICBER 2011) Proceeding, Conference Master Resources935163
1052ESRC Centre for Business Research - Working Papers, ESRC Centre for Business Research934136
1053Public Finance Review, 934361
1054Economics & Human Biology, Elsevier933386
1055Departmental Working Papers, Southern Methodist University, Department of Economics93268
1056Diskussionsschriften, Universitaet Bern, Departement Volkswirtschaft93086
1057History of Political Economy, Duke University Press930406
1058Working Papers, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)929104
1059International Journal of Political Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.929166
1060Working Paper Series, Ohio State University, Charles A. Dice Center for Research in Financial Economics929205
1061Thuenen-Series of Applied Economic Theory, University of Rostock, Institute of Economics92891
1062British Journal of Industrial Relations, London School of Economics928562
1063Working Papers, Asia-Pacific Research and Training Network on Trade (ARTNeT), an initiative of UNESCAP and IDRC, Canada.927122
1064Working Papers, University of Namur, Department of Economics92663
1065Almanach (Actual Issues in World Economics and Politics), Ekonomická univerzita, Fakulta medzinárodných vzťahov924233
1066The European Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Taylor & Francis Journals924377
1067Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change, Springer924528
1068Development, Palgrave Macmillan924810
1069Journal of Human Capital, University of Chicago Press92385
1070Working Papers, University of Urbino Carlo Bo, Department of Economics, Society & Politics - Scientific Committee - L. Stefanini & G. Travaglini92389
1071Review of African Political Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals923458
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group92211
1072ENSAYOS SOBRE POLÍTICA ECONÓMICA, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ESPE922157
1073International Journal of the Economics of Business, Taylor & Francis Journals922231
1074Economie Internationale, CEPII research center920202
1075Working Papers, Banco de México919162
10762013 Conference (57th), February 5-8, 2013, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society91864
1077Working Papers, The George Washington University, Institute for International Economic Policy91595
1078Social Choice and Welfare, Springer915759
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier91420
1079Accounting and Finance, Institute of Accounting and Finance914150
1080MPIfG Discussion Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies913128
   AIUB Bus Econ Working Paper Series, American International University-Bangladesh, Office of Research and Publications (ORP)91239
1081AGRIS on-line Papers in Economics and Informatics, Czech University of Life Sciences Prague, Faculty of Economics and Management911179
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group90916
1082Journal of the History of Economic Thought, Cambridge University Press908417
1083Cuadernos de Gestión, Universidad del País Vasco - Instituto de Economía Aplicada a la Empresa (IEAE)907143
1084Institute for Research on Labor and Employment, Working Paper Series, Institute of Industrial Relations, UC Berkeley907188
1085Accounting, Auditing & Accountability Journal, Emerald Group Publishing907358
1086GEE Papers, Gabinete de Estratégia e Estudos, Ministério da Economia e da Inovação90651
1087Vienna Economics Papers, University of Vienna, Department of Economics90693
1088Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre Working Papers, Victoria University, Centre of Policy Studies/IMPACT Centre90593
1089Working Papers, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)90598
1090Discussion Paper Series, School of Economics, Kwansei Gakuin University90495
1091TranState Working Papers, University of Bremen, Collaborative Research Center 597: Transformations of the State904172
1092Food Security Collaborative Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics904172
1093MEA discussion paper series, Munich Center for the Economics of Aging (MEA) at the Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy903214
1094Abacus, Accounting Foundation, University of Sydney903220
1095Journal of Information & Knowledge Management (JIKM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.903297
1096PharmacoEconomics, Springer Healthcare | Adis903770
1097EKONOMIAZ, Gobierno Vasco / Eusko Jaurlaritza / Basque Government899306
1098Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Faculdade de Economia e Gestão, Universidade Católica Portuguesa (Porto)89651
1099Journal of Financial Econometrics, Society for Financial Econometrics896206
1100QA - Rivista dell'Associazione Rossi-Doria, Associazione Rossi Doria896226
1101BCL working papers, Central Bank of Luxembourg89580
1102The Journal of Economic Education, Taylor & Francis Journals895342
1103Working Papers, University of Cape Town, Development Policy Research Unit89470
1104REVISTA CUADERNOS DE ECONOMÍA, UN - RCE - CID894225
1105Environment, Development and Sustainability, Springer893537
1106Working Papers, University of Pittsburgh, Department of Economics892188
1107Manager Journal, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest891103
1108Journal of Consumer Policy, Springer890247
1109International Journal of Manpower, Emerald Group Publishing890341
   NBER Technical Working Papers, National Bureau of Economic Research, Inc88942
11102006 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics889391
1111ANU Working Papers in Economics and Econometrics, Australian National University, College of Business and Economics, School of Economics887171
1112University of Cyprus Working Papers in Economics, University of Cyprus Department of Economics885100
1113Asia Pacific Business Review, Taylor & Francis Journals885359
1114Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco883202
1115Working Papers on Finance, University of St. Gallen, School of Finance88251
1116Ensayos Económicos, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department881101
1117Working Papers, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Department of Economics881101
1118Working Papers, Agricultural and Development Economics Division of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO - ESA)87958
1119Journal of Financial Regulation and Compliance, Emerald Group Publishing879276
1120Indus Journal of Management & Social Science (IJMSS), Department of Business Administration87860
1121Textos para discussão, Department of Economics PUC-Rio (Brazil)878131
1122Brussels Economic Review, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles878158
1123Review of Economics of the Household, Springer878229
1124Financial Markets and Portfolio Management, Springer877240
1125Review of Applied Economics, Review of Applied Economics87580
1126Working Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management875190
1127Journals of Gerontology: Series B, Gerontological Society of America874854
1128The New Palgrave Dictionary of Economics, Palgrave Macmillan871101
1129Maritime Economics and Logistics, Palgrave Macmillan871218
1130Journal of Economics & Management Strategy, Wiley Blackwell871335
1131European Review of Agricultural Economics, Foundation for the European Review of Agricultural Economics871371
1132Global Business and Economics Review, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd870239
1133Transition Studies Review, Springer870406
1134Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia, Finanza e Statistica, Università di Perugia, Dipartimento Economia, Finanza e Statistica869124
1135Pacific Economic Review, Wiley Blackwell869358
   2013 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group86822
   EWL Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair for Management Science and Energy Economics86832
1136Working Paper, Helmut Schmidt University, Hamburg868114
1137Corporate Governance: An International Review, Wiley Blackwell867259
1138National Tax Journal, National Tax Association865351
   Economic Development, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business. Econometrics.86336
1139RBA Research Discussion Papers, Reserve Bank of Australia863102
1140Economia Mexicana NUEVA EPOCA, 862109
1141The Problems of Economy, RESEARCH CENTRE FOR INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT PROBLEMS of NAS (KHARKIV, UKRAINE)862523
1142OECD Development Centre Working Papers, OECD Publishing86182
1143Journal of Women's Entrepreneurship and Education, Institute of Economic Sciences86182
   School of Economics Working Paper Series, LeBow College of Business, Drexel University85933
1144Economics Working Paper Archive, The Johns Hopkins University,Department of Economics85987
1145Political Studies, Political Studies Association858448
1146Empirica, Springer857259
1147Bulletin of Indonesian Economic Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals856236
1148Economics of Peace and Security Journal, Economists for Peace and Security (UK)855122
1149Sustainable Development, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.855304
1150International Organization, Cambridge University Press854243
1151International Productivity Monitor, Centre for the Study of Living Standards853118
1152SERIEs, Spanish Economic Association (also covers Investigaciones Economicas, Fundación SEPI Spanish Economic Review, Springer )852256
1153Journal of the New Economic Association, New Economic Association851348
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group84824
1154Staff Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics848103
   Working Papers, Izmir University of Economics84739
1155Judgment and Decision Making, Society for Judgment and Decision Making847434
1156REVISTA DE ECONOMÍA DEL ROSARIO, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO84670
1157Working Papers, Research unit Sustainability and Global Change, Hamburg University846119
1158Grantham Research Institute on Climate Change and the Environment Working Papers, Grantham Research Institute on Climate Change and the Environment845153
1159Journal of Industrial Economics, Wiley Blackwell845271
1160EuroEconomica, Danubius University of Galati844264
1161Journal of Environmental Assessment Policy and Management (JEAPM), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.844275
1162The B.E. Journal of Theoretical Economics, De Gruyter844324
1163FMG Discussion Papers, Financial Markets Group843172
   Macroeconomics and Finance Series, Hamburg University, Department Wirtschaft und Politik84244
1164Revista Galega de Economía, University of Santiago de Compostela. Faculty of Economics and Business.841188
1165Mathematical Social Sciences, Elsevier841545
1166Working Papers, BC384068
1167OSIPP Discussion Paper, Osaka School of International Public Policy, Osaka University83971
1168The Review of International Organizations, Springer839212
11692007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon TN, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)838346
1170OECD Journal: Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing (also covers Financial Market Trends, OECD Publishing )837150
1171International Finance, EconWPA835126
1172Journal of Development Effectiveness, Taylor & Francis Journals835133
1173World Review of Entrepreneurship, Management and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd835244
1174Review of Economic and Business Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration834145
1175Investigaciones Regionales, Asociación Española de Ciencia Regional834215
1176Diversity, Technology, and Innovation for Operational Competitiveness: Proceedings of the 2013 International Conference on Technology Innovation and Industrial Management, ToKnowPress833143
1177Policy Briefs, Bruegel83067
1178EFZG Working Papers Series, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb83085
1179CBT Research Notes in Economics, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey829118
1180Center for Economic Research (RECent), University of Modena and Reggio E., Dept. of Economics828102
1181Discussion Papers, Dipartimento di Economia e Management (DEM), University of Pisa, Pisa, Italy826131
1182Economia, ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]823298
1183Political Studies Review, Political Studies Association823899
1184Working Papers, Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University, Department of Economics82259
1185Environmental Economics Research Hub Research Reports, Environmental Economics Research Hub, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University822102
1186Macroeconomics and Finance in Emerging Market Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals819126
1187Science and Public Policy, Oxford University Press819714
1188Working Papers, Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and South-East European Studies)81881
1189Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Missouri818150
   Business School Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella81547
1190Cahiers de Recherches Economiques du Département d'Econométrie et d'Economie politique (DEEP), Université de Lausanne, Faculté des HEC, DEEP81594
1191Working Papers. Serie EC, Instituto Valenciano de Investigaciones Económicas, S.A. (Ivie)815125
11922010 AAAE Third Conference/AEASA 48th Conference, September 19-23, 2010, Cape Town, South Africa, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE) & Agricultural Economics Association of South Africa (AEASA)815158
1193Theory and Decision, Springer815450
11942005 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics814336
1195The Electricity Journal, Elsevier814565
1196Documentos de Trabajo en Economia y Ciencia Regional, Universidad Catolica del Norte, Chile, Department of Economics81353
1197OECD Regional Development Working Papers, OECD Publishing81356
1198Business Excellence and Management, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania81290
1199Journal of Agricultural Economics, Wiley Blackwell811338
1200The Economics of Transition, The European Bank for Reconstruction and Development810265
1201Labor and Demography, EconWPA809149
   Journal of Global Business and Economics, Global Research Agency80748
1202Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Macedonia80389
1203Economics Policy Note Archive, Levy Economics Institute80263
1204IAW Discussion Papers, Institut für Angewandte Wirtschaftsforschung (IAW)80287
1205Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University800168
1206Region et Developpement, Region et Developpement, LEAD, Universite du Sud - Toulon Var800183
1207Journal of Economics and Finance, Springer800301
1208Serie documentos de trabajo del Centro de Estudios Económicos, El Colegio de México, Centro de Estudios Económicos79851
1209Timisoara Journal of Economics and Business, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration (also covers Timisoara Journal of Economics, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration )797137
1210Documentos del Instituto Complutense de Análisis Económico, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales797163
1211Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Kobe University796137
1212Reserve Bank of New Zealand Discussion Paper Series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand795109
1213International Journal of Monetary Economics and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd795133
1214Perspektiven der Wirtschaftspolitik, Verein für Socialpolitik795265
1215Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University794148
1216Brazilian Business Review, Fucape Business School794175
1217Economia politica, Società editrice il Mulino792279
1218Asian Academy of Management Journal of Accounting and Finance, Penerbit Universiti Sains Malaysia791105
1219Revue d'économie politique, Dalloz790391
   Technical Appendices, Review of Economic Dynamics78949
1220Advances in Complex Systems (ACS), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.789436
1221CEF.UP Working Papers, Universidade do Porto, Faculdade de Economia do Porto78863
1222Problems of Economic Transition, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.788597
1223Working Papers, Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique, France7881121
1224Food Security International Development Working Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics78750
1225Working Papers, University of Ottawa, Department of Economics78785
1226Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham787166
1227University of California at Santa Barbara, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Barbara786113
1228Anale. Seria Stiinte Economice. Timisoara, Faculty of Economics, Tibiscus University in Timisoara786284
1229International Real Estate Review, Asian Real Estate Society785129
1230International Game Theory Review (IGTR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.784352
1231Discussion Papers (ECON - Département des Sciences Economiques), Université catholique de Louvain, Département des Sciences Economiques783221
   Working Papers on Innovation and Space, Philipps University Marburg, Department of Geography78240
1232MPIDR Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research, Rostock, Germany782305
   Theoretical and Practical Research in Economic Fields, ASERS Publishing78142
1233Theoretical Economics, Econometric Society780160
1234Maritime Policy & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals780308
1235Working Papers, Bruegel77968
1236Journal of Industry, Competition and Trade, Springer779193
1237Journal of Risk & Insurance, The American Risk and Insurance Association779350
1238Demography, Springer777571
   Excel Models for Trade Theory, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance77616
   2013 Papers, Job Market Papers77628
   Sciences Po Economics Discussion Papers, Sciences Po Departement of Economics77526
1239International Review of Economics, Springer775228
1240Economic Change and Restructuring, Springer774154
1241CESifo Economic Studies, CESifo774205
   Working Papers, Chaire Economie du Climat77346
1242Annual Review of Resource Economics, Annual Reviews772108
1243Economic Analysis, Institute of Economic Sciences772116
1244Scottish Journal of Political Economy, Scottish Economic Society772298
1245Working Papers, Research Seminar in International Economics, University of Michigan77198
1246International Journal of Economic Sciences and Applied Research (IJESAR), Technological Educational Institute (TEI) of Kavala, Greece769111
1247Socio-Economic Planning Sciences, Elsevier769206
1248Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis76883
1249STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)768137
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier76718
1250Statistical Papers, Springer767668
   GUT FME Working Paper Series A, Faculty of Management and Economics, Gdansk University of Technology76523
1251Working Papers, University of Ferrara, Department of Economics76581
1252Documents de Travail de la DESE - Working Papers of the DESE, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques, DESE765133
1253Working Papers, Laboratoire de Recherche sur l'Industrie et l'Innovation. ULCO / Research Unit on Industry and Innovation765189
1254Business History, Taylor & Francis Journals765551
1255CEEL Working Papers, Cognitive and Experimental Economics Laboratory, Department of Economics, University of Trento, Italia76450
1256Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor & Francis Journals764197
1257Real Estate Economics, American Real Estate and Urban Economics Association764243
1258Revista de Economía Institucional, Universidad Externado de Colombia - Facultad de Economía764328
1259Working Papers, University of Minnesota: Nexus Research Group763137
1260Financial Theory and Practice, Institute of Public Finance763161
   MENDELU Working Papers in Business and Economics, Mendel University in Brno, Faculty of Business and Economics76245
1261Communications & Strategies, IDATE, Com&Strat dept.759145
   ETLA Working Papers, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy75724
1262CPI Journal, Competition Policy International757199
1263Finance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research756241
1264Wirtschaftsdienst, Springer756879
1265CIS Discussion paper series, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University755112
12662013 Annual Meeting, February 2-5, 2013, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association755165
1267De Economist, Springer753248
1268Population and Development Review, The Population Council, Inc.753324
   CEH Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic History, Research School of Economics, Australian National University75228
   Handbook on the Economics of Giving, Reciprocity and Altruism, Elsevier74926
1269World Scientific Books, World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.74983
1270Discussion Papers, Aboa Centre for Economics74992
1271Eastern European Economics, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.749282
1272Working Papers, Economic Research Department, Bank of Thailand74776
1273Carleton Economic Papers, Carleton University, Department of Economics74794
1274China Agricultural Economic Review, Emerald Group Publishing747154
1275Turismo y Desarrollo Local, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)747435
1276Journal of Sports Economics, 746338
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Economía74540
   Working Papers, c.MET-05 - Centro interuniversitario di Economia Applicata alle Politiche per L'industria, lo Sviluppo locale e l'Internazionalizzazione74431
1277Working Papers, University of Tasmania, School of Economics and Finance74469
1278Knowledge and Learning: Global Empowerment; Proceedings of the Management, Knowledge and Learning International Conference 2012, International School for Social and Business Studies, Celje, Slovenia744107
1279School of Economics Working Papers, University of Adelaide, School of Economics744156
   Research Studies, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre74336
1280Working Papers, Department of Applied Econometrics, Warsaw School of Economics74266
1281Working Papers, Department of Applied Economics at Universitat Autonoma of Barcelona74295
1282Weekly Report, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research741143
1283International Journal of Education Economics and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd740109
1284International Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Performance Evaluation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd740169
   Working Papers, Imperial College, London, Imperial College Business School73948
1285Journal of BRSA Banking and Financial Markets, Banking Regulation and Supervision Agency73871
1286Economia della Cultura, Società editrice il Mulino738638
1287IWQW Discussion Paper Series, Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg, Institut für Wirtschaftspolitik und Quantitative Wirtschaftsforschung (IWQW)73666
1288Journal of Agricultural & Food Industrial Organization, De Gruyter736131
1289Working Papers, School of Economic Sciences, Washington State University735128
1290American Journal of Economics and Sociology, Wiley Blackwell735468
1291CEE Discussion Papers, Centre for the Economics of Education, LSE73488
1292International Journal of Financial Services Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd734134
1293Journal of East European Management Studies, Rainer Hampp Verlag733116
1294Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2011, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics73278
1295Discussion Papers, Northwestern University, Center for Mathematical Studies in Economics and Management Science732173
1296Working Papers, Center for Retirement Research at Boston College, Center for Retirement Research732235
   SPD Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, Office of Strategic Planning and Development Effectiveness (SPD)73015
1297Working Papers, Bangor Business School, Prifysgol Bangor University (Cymru / Wales)72964
1298International Journal of Trade and Global Markets, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd729150
1299Yale School of Management Working Papers, Yale School of Management727126
   Books, Business School - Economics, University of Glasgow7261
1300Others, EconWPA725118
1301Tijdschrift voor Economische en Sociale Geografie, Royal Dutch Geographical Society KNAG725546
1302International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. (also covers International Journal of Finance & Economics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd. )724225
1303Working Paper Series, Center for Labor Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics72385
1304Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia723101
1305Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis723154
1306Development Policy Review, Overseas Development Institute723335
13072005 International Congress, August 23-27, 2005, Copenhagen, Denmark, European Association of Agricultural Economists722332
1308Working Papers, Sam Houston State University, Department of Economics and International Business72165
1309Financial Management, Financial Management Association International (also covers Financial Management, Financial Management Association )721308
1310Review of General Management, Spiru Haret University, Faculty of Management Brasov720156
1311EWI Working Papers, Energiewirtschaftliches Institut an der Universitaet zu Koeln71965
1312Economic Synopses, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis718204
1313Emory Economics, Department of Economics, Emory University (Atlanta)716127
1314Published Papers, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy715112
1315Bank of England Quarterly Bulletin, Bank of England715146
   OECD Statistics Working Papers, OECD Publishing71347
1316Studies in Economics and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing713156
1317Review of Social Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals713292
1318Stochastic Processes and their Applications, Elsevier7131158
   Cologne Graduate School Working Paper Series, Cologne Graduate School in Management, Economics and Social Sciences71235
1319Discussion papers, Graduate School of Economics Project Center, Kyoto University71264
13202014 Conference (58th), February 4-7, 2014, Port Maquarie, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society71278
1321Bonn Econ Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Germany712165
1322C.D. Howe Institute Commentary, C.D. Howe Institute710173
1323International Journal of Economic Policy in Emerging Economies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd709151
1324National Institute Economic Review, National Institute of Economic and Social Research709398
1325International Journal of Business and Economics, College of Business, and College of Finance, Feng Chia University, Taichung, Taiwan705152
1326Lecturas de Economía, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía705168
1327Rivista italiana degli economisti, Società editrice il Mulino (also covers Rivista Italiana degli Economisti, SIE - Societa' Italiana degli Economisti (I) )705355
1328Economic Studies journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute704269
1329University of California Transportation Center, Working Papers, University of California Transportation Center704479
1330Discussion Papers, Kyiv School of Economics70352
1331Agriculture and Human Values, Springer701535
   UNCTAD Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development70040
1332FEUNL Working Paper Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Faculdade de Economia700118
1333REVISTA DESARROLLO Y SOCIEDAD, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES-CEDE697123
13342008 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics697395
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Houston69636
1335Public Finance Quarterly, State Audit Office of Hungary69697
1336Swiss Finance Institute Research Paper Series, Swiss Finance Institute (also covers FAME Research Paper Series, International Center for Financial Asset Management and Engineering )696148
1337Journal of Time Series Analysis, Wiley Blackwell696453
   SUERF Studies, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum69547
1338University of East Anglia Applied and Financial Economics Working Paper Series, School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.69559
1339Environmental Values, White Horse Press695153
1340The Review of Austrian Economics, Springer695265
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2010, Stata Users Group69412
1341Symphonya. Emerging Issues in Management, University of Milano-Bicocca693121
1342Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Department of Economics - dECON692205
1343European Journal of Comparative Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)691138
1344Working Paper Series in Economics, University of Cologne, Department of Economics69060
1345Working Papers in Economics, University of Bergen, Department of Economics688134
1346Working Papers, Xarxa de Referència en Economia Aplicada (XREAP)688135
1347Risk in Contemporary Economy, "Dunarea de Jos" University of Galati, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration688171
   Discussion Paper Series, Department of Economics, Department of Economics, University of St. Andrews68644
1348Cliometrica, Journal of Historical Economics and Econometric History, Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)686101
1349International Journal of Electronic Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd684146
1350Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation, Journal of Artificial Societies and Social Simulation684396
1351University of Western Ontario, CIBC Centre for Human Capital and Productivity Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, CIBC Centre for Human Capital and Productivity68357
1352Australian Economic Review, The University of Melbourne, Melbourne Institute of Applied Economic and Social Research683388
1353Working Papers, Florida International University, Department of Economics68288
1354International Journal of Business Performance Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd682210
1355Public Money & Management, Taylor & Francis Journals682600
1356ERC Working Papers, ERC - Economic Research Center, Middle East Technical University68164
1357wp.comunite, Department of Communication, University of Teramo681104
1358Revista de turism - studii si cercetari in turism / Journal of tourism - studies and research in tourism, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.680130
1359Evaluation and Program Planning, Elsevier680485
   Advances in Economic and Financial Research - DOFIN Working Paper Series, Bucharest University of Economics, Center for Advanced Research in Finance and Banking - CARFIB67844
   Working Papers, IMT Institute for Advanced Studies Lucca67720
   Working Papers, University of Oldenburg, Department of Economics67749
1360Working Paper Series, Center for Fiscal Studies, Uppsala University, Department of Economics67777
1361Annals of Finance, Springer677234
1362Economic Thought journal, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute677541
1363The Japanese Economic Review, Japanese Economic Association676286
1364Working Paper, Harvard University OpenScholar67567
1365LERNA Working Papers, LERNA, University of Toulouse675199
1366Rivista di Politica Economica, SIPI Spa675356
1367Working Papers, University of Miami, Department of Economics674114
1368Center for the Analysis of Public Policies (CAPP), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia Politica67360
1369Working Papers, European Bank for Reconstruction and Development, Office of the Chief Economist67379
1370Capítulos de libros PUCP, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú673125
1371OECD Journal: General Papers, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Papers, OECD Publishing )671196
1372RCER Working Papers, University of Rochester - Center for Economic Research (RCER)67170
1373Natural Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website67180
   Kiel Advanced Studies Working Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy67035
   Working Papers, University of Leipzig, Faculty of Economics and Management Science67043
1374Working papers, Faculty of Business and Economics - University of Basel670125
1375International Journal of Revenue Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd670132
1376Economics Working Papers (Ensaios Economicos da EPGE), FGV/EPGE Escola Brasileira de Economia e Finanças, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)670176
1377Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Hannover 2010, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics66963
1378Review of Environmental Economics and Policy, Association of Environmental and Resource Economists668122
1379Acta Universitatis Bohemiae Meridionalis, University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice668277
1380DICE Ordnungspolitische Perspektiven, Heinrich‐Heine‐Universität Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf Institute for Competition Economics (DICE)66761
1381LABOUR, CEIS667276
1382Economic Affairs, Wiley Blackwell667728
   Economics Working Paper Archive at Hunter College, Hunter College Department of Economics66638
1383Working Papers, Swiss National Bank, Study Center Gerzensee66655
1384Entrepreneurship & Regional Development, Taylor & Francis Journals666282
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2012, Stata Users Group66419
   Working Papers, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration66432
1385Working Papers, Yale University, Department of Economics664118
1386Revista de Economía y Estadística, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Instituto de Economía y Finanzas66375
1387Game Theory and Information, EconWPA66383
1388DULBEA Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles663121
1389International Journal of Managerial and Financial Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd662106
1390Manufacturing & Service Operations Management, INFORMS662331
1391Working Papers, Örebro University, School of Business660104
1392Journal of Labor Research, Springer (also covers Journal of Labor Research, Transaction Publishers )660242
1393Intereconomics: Review of European Economic Policy, Springer660332
1394International Journal of Green Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd659209
1395Tržište/Market, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb658161
1396Fiscal Studies, Institute for Fiscal Studies658185
1397Journal of Geographical Systems, Springer658227
1398Post-Communist Economies, Taylor & Francis Journals658271
1399Economics, Finance and Accounting Department Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Finance and Accounting, National University of Ireland - Maynooth657111
1400Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier657124
1401Metroeconomica, Wiley Blackwell657293
   Journal of Global Management, Global Research Agency65534
1402Cahiers de recherche, Universite de Montreal, Departement de sciences economiques655132
1403Business Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia655133
1404Journal of Electronic Commerce in Organizations (JECO), IGI Global655169
1405Microeconomics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research655175
1406UiS Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Stavanger65484
1407Working Papers, Lancaster University Management School, Economics Department654131
1408European Journal of Economics and Economic Policies: Intervention, Edward Elgar654225
1409Psychometrika, Springer654467
1410Speech, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)654594
1411Working Papers, CATT - UPPA - Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour65359
1412EERC Working Paper Series, EERC Research Network, Russia and CIS653117
1413Russian Economic Developments, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy653351
1414Working Papers, Instituto Universitario de Análisis Económico y Social65294
1415Working Papers, Department of Economics, City University London65298
1416NRN working papers, The Austrian Center for Labor Economics and the Analysis of the Welfare State, Johannes Kepler University Linz, Austria652108
1417Quantitative Marketing and Economics, Springer652140
141822nd European Regional ITS Conference, Budapest 2011: Innovative ICT Applications - Emerging Regulatory, Economic and Policy Issues, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)65176
1419Database Systems Journal, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania65178
1420FCN Working Papers, E.ON Energy Research Center, Future Energy Consumer Needs and Behavior (FCN)65193
1421Agricultural Economics and Rural Development, Institute of Agricultural Economics651102
1422Polish Journal of Management Studies, Czestochowa Technical University, Department of Management651196
1423Working Papers, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore650113
1424Economics and Philosophy, Cambridge University Press650302
1425Revue de l'OFCE, Presses de Sciences-Po (also covers Revue de l'OFCE, Programme National Persée )650377
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Economics of Change, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)64927
1426OECD Health Working Papers, OECD Publishing64756
1427Indian Statistical Institute, Planning Unit, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Indian Statistical Institute, New Delhi, India64779
1428Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Working Paper Series, Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School647174
   DIAG Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"64532
1429Energy Economics and Management Group Working Papers, School of Economics, University of Queensland, Australia64550
1430Cambridge Journal of Regions, Economy and Society, Cambridge Political Economy Society645166
1431Studies in Agricultural Economics, Research Institute for Agricultural Economics644126
1432The European Physical Journal B - Condensed Matter and Complex Systems, Springer6443298
1433OECD Digital Economy Papers, OECD Publishing643151
1434Working Papers of LaRGE Research Center, Laboratoire de Recherche en Gestion et Economie (LaRGE), Université de Strasbourg642104
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Administración de Empresas64123
1435EconoQuantum, Revista de Economia y Negocios, Universidad de Guadalajara, Centro Universitario de Ciencias Economico Administrativas, Departamento de Metodos Cuantitativos y Maestria en Economia.641104
1436Economic Research Report, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service641129
1437Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Discussion Paper Series, Keio/Kyoto Joint Global COE Program640100
1438Society and Economy, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary640244
1439Economic Papers, The Economic Society of Australia640342
1440BIS Papers, Bank for International Settlements63956
1441CHILD Working Papers, CHILD - Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic economics - ITALY63985
1442Agricultural Finance Review, Emerald Group Publishing638209
1443International Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers European Journal of Housing Policy, Taylor and Francis Journals )638403
   Working Papers, George Mason University, Interdisciplinary Center for Economic Science63747
1444Documents de recherche, Centre d'Études des Politiques Économiques (EPEE), Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne637137
1445One Pager, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth637193
1446Population Research and Policy Review, Springer637306
14472007 Meeting Papers, Society for Economic Dynamics637356
1448Accounting Education, Taylor & Francis Journals637358
1449RePAd Working Paper Series, Département des sciences administratives, UQO63677
1450CPB Document, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis63568
1451Working Papers, The WorldFish Center635234
1452Working Papers, University of Nevada, Reno, Department of Economics & University of Nevada, Reno , Department of Resource Economics63460
1453Agribusiness, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.634318
   Handbook of Environmental Economics, Elsevier63319
1454Current Issues in Economics and Finance, Federal Reserve Bank of New York63282
   Economic Research Guardian, Weissberg Publishing63141
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group63016
1455Constanta Maritime University Annals, Constanta Maritime University630134
1456Telecommunications Policy, Elsevier630207
1457Industrial and Labor Relations Review, ILR Review, Cornell University, ILR School630307
   Quaderni di storia economica (Economic History Working Papers), Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area62931
1458Journal of Benefit-Cost Analysis, De Gruyter62965
1459CEFS Working Paper Series, Center for Entrepreneurial and Financial Studies (CEFS), Technische Universität München62850
1460Financial Stability Report, Oesterreichische Nationalbank (Austrian Central Bank)62875
1461Working Papers, University of Otago, Department of Economics628106
1462Accounting and Business Research, Taylor & Francis Journals62794
1463IOB Working Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy and Management (IOB)62670
1464Nülan. Deposited Documents, Centro de Documentación, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales, Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata626686
1465Central Bank Review, Research and Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey62579
   Crawford School Research Papers, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University62442
1466Working Papers SMART - LERECO, INRA UMR SMART62473
1467Applied Mathematical Finance, Taylor & Francis Journals624195
1468International Review of Management and Marketing, Econjournals62381
1469Discussion Papers, Columbia University, Department of Economics623113
1470L'industria, Società editrice il Mulino623392
   Working Papers, Towson University, Department of Economics62239
1471Reports, Congressional Budget Office622191
1472Journal of the Operational Research Society, Palgrave Macmillan622490
   DUTH Research Papers in Economics, Democritus University of Thrace, Department of Economics62126
   DISCE - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Sociali, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)62132
1473LABORatorio R. Revelli Working Papers Series, LABORatorio R. Revelli, Centre for Employment Studies621100
1474Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Center for Economic Policy Studies.620125
1475UFZ Discussion Papers, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ), Division of Social Sciences (ÖKUS)620141
1476Review of Law & Economics, De Gruyter619256
1477Amber Waves, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service619687
   Graz Economics Papers, University of Graz, Department of Economics61823
   IAAEU Discussion Papers, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)61832
1478Working Papers "Sustainability and Innovation", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)61861
1479Dresden Discussion Paper Series in Economics, Dresden University of Technology, Faculty of Business and Economics, Department of Economics61894
1480Scandinavian Journal of Management, Elsevier618216
   ACEI Working Paper Series, the Association for Cultural Economics International61721
   Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics Discussion Papers (SEEDS), Surrey Energy Economics Centre (SEEC), School of Economics, University of Surrey61740
1481International Finance, Wiley Blackwell617170
   OPHI Working Papers, Queen Elizabeth House, University of Oxford61638
1482Issues in Brief, Center for Retirement Research616156
   Working Papers, International Network for Economic Research - INFER61516
1483Internal Auditing and Risk Management, Athenaeum University of Bucharest615109
1484General Economics and Teaching, EconWPA615126
1485Economic Review, National Bank of Belgium615142
1486RBA Annual Conference Volume, Reserve Bank of Australia615155
1487Economics of Security Working Paper Series, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research61476
1488Humanomics: The International Journal of Systems and Ethics, Emerald Group Publishing614156
1489Working Paper Series of the German Council for Social and Economic Data, German Council for Social and Economic Data (RatSWD)614199
1490Journal of Business Economics and Management, Taylor & Francis Journals613188
   AQR Working Papers, University of Barcelona, Regional Quantitative Analysis Group61236
1491Working Papers, Purdue University, College of Agriculture, Department of Agricultural Economics61271
1492Transportation Planning and Technology, Taylor & Francis Journals612313
1493Documentos de Trabajo (working papers), Instituto de Economia - IECON61189
1494OECD Journal: Economic Studies, OECD Publishing (also covers OECD Economic Studies, OECD Publishing )60871
1495Economic Information Bulletin, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service607106
1496Scientific Bulletin - Economic Sciences, University of Pitesti60694
1497Analytical Studies Branch Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch606119
1498Accounting in Europe, Taylor & Francis Journals60598
1499OECD Journal: Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing,CIRET (also covers Journal of Business Cycle Measurement and Analysis, OECD Publishing,CIRET )60485
1500Asia-Pacific Development Journal, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)60369
1501Higher Education Management and Policy, OECD Publishing602155
1502International Journal of Global Energy Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd602286
   Working Papers in Business, Management and Finance, Department of Management and Business, Padjadjaran University60142
1503Economics Public Policy Brief Archive, Levy Economics Institute60154
1504Econometica Working Papers, Econometica60052
1505Working Paper Series, Swedish Institute for Social Research60093
1506GINI Discussion Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies59996
1507Innocenti Working Papers, UNICEF Innocenti Research Centre599110
1508ECONOMIA E POLITICA INDUSTRIALE, FrancoAngeli Editore598372
   EEPSEA Special and Technical Paper, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)59633
1509Journal of Financial Transformation, Capco Institute596243
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier59511
1510Asian Economic Journal, East Asian Economic Association595215
   Grupo Microeconomía Aplicada, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía59444
1511Working Papers, University of Washington, Department of Economics594119
1512Journal of Income Distribution, Journal of Income Distribution594158
1513OECD Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing59365
1514CERIS Working Paper, Institute for Economic Research on Firms and Growth - Moncalieri (TO)593124
1515Local Economy, London South Bank University (also covers Local Economy, Taylor and Francis Journals )593763
1516The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies (also covers The Developing Economies, Institute of Developing Economies, Japan External Trade Organization(JETRO) )592257
1517JOURNAL OF LACEA ECONOMIA, LACEA - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN ECONOMIC ASSOCIATION59186
1518ULB Institutional Repository, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles5911293
1519ISAE Working Papers, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)59079
1520Journal of Social Entrepreneurship, Taylor & Francis Journals58872
   JRC-IPTS Working Papers on Corporate R&D and Innovation, Institute of Prospective Technological Studies, Joint Research Centre58748
1521Business and Economic Horizons (BEH), Prague Development Center58685
1522CEDI Discussion Paper Series, Centre for Economic Development and Institutions(CEDI), Brunel University58685
   GAMS Models from Introduction to Numerical Simulation for Trade Theory and Policy, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance58542
1523Working Papers, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation585116
   Centro Studi di Banca e Finanza (CEFIN) (Center for Studies in Banking and Finance), Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Facoltà di Economia "Marco Biagi"58446
1524Romanian Distribution Committee Magazine, Romanian Distribution Committee582127
15252012 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2012, Birmingham, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association580102
1526ESMT Research Working Papers, ESMT European School of Management and Technology57967
15272012 Conference (56th), February 7-10, 2012, Freemantle, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society57991
1528Books, American Enterprise Institute579175
1529Asia Europe Journal, Springer577390
   IMF Occasional Papers, International Monetary Fund57639
1530Working Papers, U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics57693
1531IIR Working Paper, Institute of Innovation Research, Hitotsubashi University57589
1532The Journal of Legal Studies, University of Chicago Press575176
1533Economics and Quantitative Methods, Department of Economics, University of Insubria57464
1534SCAPE Policy Research Working Paper Series, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics, SCAPE57465
1535Working Papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Center for Energy and Environmental Policy Research574124
1536OECD Journal on Budgeting, OECD Publishing574143
1537Working papers, CIDE, División de Economía574169
1538Journal of Globalization and Development, De Gruyter57373
1539Business Economics Working Papers, Universidad Carlos III, Departamento de Economía de la Empresa57394
1540Estey Centre Journal of International Law and Trade Policy, Estey Centre for Law and Economics in International Trade573115
   UvA-Econometrics Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Dept. of Econometrics57213
   WIPO Economic Research Working Papers, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division57217
1541EPRU Working Paper Series, Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU), University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics57266
1542Journal of Economics and Management, College of Business, Feng Chia University, Taiwan572110
1543Working Papers, RAND Corporation Publications Department572157
1544Economic Commentary, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland572172
   2013 Conference, August 28-30, 2013, Christchurch, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society57125
1545Innovation Studies Utrecht (ISU) working paper series, Utrecht University, Department of Innovation Studies57152
1546Review of Environment, Energy and Economics - Re3, Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei571116
1547Economics and Politics, Wiley Blackwell571155
1548Spatial and Organizational Dynamics Discussion Papers, CIEO-Research Centre for Spatial and Organizational Dynamics, University of Algarve57060
1549CUDARE Working Paper Series, University of California at Berkeley, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics and Policy570139
1550Computing in Economics and Finance 2005, Society for Computational Economics569334
1551University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)56859
1552Research Series, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)56754
1553Annual Conference 2012 (Goettingen): New Approaches and Challenges for the Labor Market of the 21st Century, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association567100
1554Journal of Enterprising Culture (JEC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.565183
1555Asian-Pacific Economic Literature, Asia Pacific School of Economics and Government, The Australian National University565269
1556Review of Radical Political Economics, Union for Radical Political Economics565334
1557Micro & Macro Marketing, Società editrice il Mulino565384
1558Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France564365
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Kiel 2005, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics56335
1559International Journal of Game Theory, Springer563405
1560Economics Department Working Papers, Department of Economics, Parma University (Italy)56292
1561Asian Journal of Agriculture and rural Development, Asian Economic and Social Society562103
1562Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, University of Utah, University of Utah, Department of Economics562109
1563Research Papers in Economics, University of Trier, Department of Economics55950
1564International Journal of Public Policy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd558237
1565Working Papers, University of Waterloo, Department of Economics55761
1566Faculty Working Papers, School of Economics and Business Administration, University of Navarra55788
1567African Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, African Association of Agricultural Economists557110
1568Journal of Economic Integration, Center for Economic Integration, Sejong University557330
1569Economic Quarterly, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond556129
1570Econ Journal Watch, Econ Journal Watch556259
   Research Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia55536
1571International Journal of Technological Learning, Innovation and Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd555105
   QuBE Working Papers, QUT Business School55422
1572Growth and Change, Gatton College of Business and Economics, University of Kentucky554340
1573Working Papers, Bavarian Graduate Program in Economics (BGPE)553153
1574Anais do XXXIV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 34th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]553183
1575Working Papers, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)55255
15762011 Conference (55th), February 8-11, 2011, Melbourne, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society551122
1577SRE-Disc, Institute for the Environment and Regional Development, Department of Socioeconomics, Vienna University of Economics and Business55060
1578Journal of International Commerce, Economics and Policy (JICEP), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.55083
1579Journal of Family Business Strategy, Elsevier550107
1580MNB Bulletin, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (the central bank of Hungary)550132
1581Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Norwegian University of Science and Technology547106
15822009 Annual Meeting, January 31-February 3, 2009, Atlanta, Georgia, Southern Agricultural Economics Association547132
   Working Papers, Post Keynesian Economics Study Group (PKSG)54522
   Working Papers in Economics and Finance, University of Salzburg54545
1583World Bank Research Observer, World Bank Group54587
1584Bank of Canada Review, Bank of Canada545141
1585EABER Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research54475
1586Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston54476
1587Russian Economic Developments (in Russian), Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy544227
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, SOAS, University of London, UK54345
1588Review of Agricultural and Environmental Studies - Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, INRA Department of Economics (also covers Cahiers d'Economie et Sociologie Rurales, INRA Department of Economics )543156
1589Research Papers by the Institute of Economics and Econometrics, Geneva School of Economics and Management, University of Geneva, Institut d'Economie et Econométrie, Université de Genève54253
1590Journal of the Knowledge Economy, Springer542128
1591Biometrika, Biometrika Trust541709
1592Journal of Financial Research, Southern Finance Association & Southwestern Finance Association540222
1593Journal of International Economic Law, Oxford University Press540359
1594European Review of Economic History, Oxford University Press (also covers European Review of Economic History, Cambridge University Press )539158
1595Working Papers, Department of Economics and Technology Management, University of Bergamo53878
1596Health Economics, Policy and Law, Cambridge University Press538254
1597Transport Reviews, Taylor & Francis Journals538293
1598Economics of Governance, Springer537159
1599Studii Financiare (Financial Studies), Centre of Financial and Monetary Research "Victor Slavescu"536142
   REVISTA ECONOMÍA & REGIÓN, UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE BOLÍVAR53544
1600ENSAYOS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA SEDE MEDELLIN535121
   CITR Working Paper Series, Center for Innovation and Technology Research, Blekinge Institute of Technology53424
1601Quaderni della facoltà di Scienze economiche dell'Università di Lugano, USI Università della Svizzera italiana53452
1602Fordham Economics Discussion Paper Series, Fordham University, Department of Economics53465
1603Revista de Economía Crítica, Asociación de Economía Crítica533177
1604Computing in Economics and Finance 2006, Society for Computational Economics533385
1605Statistical Applications in Genetics and Molecular Biology, De Gruyter532417
1606OECD Food, Agriculture and Fisheries Papers, OECD Publishing53167
1607MNB Working Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (the central bank of Hungary)53076
1608Entrepreneurship Research Journal, De Gruyter53086
   Working Papers, Swiss Economics52945
1609Working Papers, University of Mannheim, Department of Economics52855
1610OPEC Energy Review, Organization of the Petroleum Exporting Countries528144
1611The Regional Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis528315
1612Basic Income Studies, De Gruyter527163
1613Governance Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research527196
   CPB Memorandum, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis52641
1614Purdue University Economics Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Economics52699
1615Finance and Stochastics, Springer525264
1616Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Economics524128
16172020 vision briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)524139
1618Operations Research and Decisions, Wroclaw University of Technology, Institute of Organization and Management524213
1619SOI - Working Papers, Socioeconomic Institute - University of Zurich52393
1620Journal of Forest Economics, Elsevier523204
   Working Papers, Auckland University of Technology, Department of Economics52219
1621Public Organization Review, Springer522255
   Working Papers, Ryerson University, Department of Economics52040
1622Review of Accounting and Finance, Emerald Group Publishing520182
1623DEA Working Papers, Universitat de les Illes Balears, Departament d'Economía Aplicada51953
1624FMG Special Papers, Financial Markets Group51965
1625Education Finance and Policy, MIT Press519182
1626International Journal of Economic Theory, The International Society for Economic Theory519211
1627UHE Working papers, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Departament d'Economia i Història Econòmica, Unitat d'Història Econòmica51876
1628Banca Impresa Società, Società editrice il Mulino518168
1629Journal of Innovation Economics, De Boeck Université517125
1630CASE Papers, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE51691
1631International Environmental Agreements: Politics, Law and Economics, Springer516255
   OTH im Dialog: Weidener Diskussionspapiere, University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (OTH)51541
1632Research reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)51554
1633Artefactual Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website51566
1634OECD Local Economic and Employment Development (LEED) Working Papers, OECD Publishing51571
1635Caepr Working Papers, Center for Applied Economics and Policy Research, Economics Department, Indiana University Bloomington515127
1636PROYECCIONES FINANCIERAS Y VALORACION, MASTER CONSULTORES515152
1637Migration Letters, Transnational Press London, UK515232
1638Rivista Internazionale di Scienze Sociali, Vita e Pensiero, Pubblicazioni dell'Universita' Cattolica del Sacro Cuore514232
1639BCRA Working Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department51361
1640Cato Journal, Cato Journal, Cato Institute513385
1641Working Papers MPIA, PEP-MPIA51257
1642Estudios Economicos de Desarrollo Internacional, Euro-American Association of Economic Development51264
1643Staff Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics511112
1644ARENA Working Papers, ARENA510177
   CASE Network E-briefs, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research50943
1645Revista Estudios Económicos, Banco Central de Reserva del Perú50959
1646Frontiers of Economics in China, Springer50991
1647Metron - International Journal of Statistics, Dipartimento di Statistica, Probabilità e Statistiche Applicate - University of Rome509142
1648Banco de Espa�a Occasional Papers, Banco de Espa�a50858
1649European Financial Management, European Financial Management Association508147
1650Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) Publications, Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) at Iowa State University508222
1651Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2006, Money Macro and Finance Research Group50799
1652HERO On line Working Paper Series, Oslo University, Health Economics Research Programme507168
1653Cahiers de la Maison des Sciences Economiques, Université Panthéon-Sorbonne (Paris 1)507183
   EUSP Deparment of Economics Working Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics50634
1654Journal of Quantitative Economics, The Indian Econometric Society50459
1655International Journal of Sustainable Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd504148
   Working Papers, CREI Università degli Studi Roma Tre50346
1656INGENIO (CSIC-UPV) Working Paper Series, INGENIO (CSIC-UPV)50372
   International Tax Program Papers, International Tax Program, Institute for International Business, Joseph L. Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto50226
   CLTS Working Papers, Centre for Land Tenure Studies, Norwegian University of Life Sciences50231
   Working Papers, Concordia University, Department of Economics50249
1657Publius: The Journal of Federalism, Oxford University Press502303
1658MERCATI E COMPETITIVITÀ, FrancoAngeli Editore502363
1659Eindhoven Center for Innovation Studies (ECIS) working paper series, Eindhoven Center for Innovation Studies (ECIS)50163
1660Santa Cruz Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC Santa Cruz501146
1661Global Policy, London School of Economics and Political Science501150
   Working Papers, Adolfo Ibáñez University, School of Government50034
   Working Papers Series, Rotman Institute for International Business, Joseph L. Rotman School of Management, University of Toronto49911
   Working Paper Series: Finance and Accounting, Department of Finance, Goethe University Frankfurt am Main49946
1662International Journal of Critical Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd499131
1663Peace Economics, Peace Science, and Public Policy, De Gruyter499155
1664International Journal of Managerial Finance, Emerald Group Publishing499165
1665CSLS Research Reports, Centre for the Study of Living Standards49875
1666Philippine Review of Economics, University of the Philippines School of Economics and Philippine Economic Society498137
   E-books Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación, Asociación de Economía de la Educación4978
1667CeRP Working Papers, Center for Research on Pensions and Welfare Policies, Turin (Italy)49698
1668European Financial and Accounting Journal, University of Economics, Prague496111
1669International Journal of Health Care Finance and Economics, Springer496168
1670Working Papers, FERDI496251
1671Economics working papers, Vancouver School of Economics49577
   CRANEC - Working Papers del Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Centro di Ricerche in Analisi economica e sviluppo economico internazionale (CRANEC)49429
1672CPD Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)49452
1673Working Papers, Georgetown University, Department of Economics49469
1674Review of Policy Research, Policy Studies Organization493493
1675Working Papers MOISA, UMR MOISA : Marchés, Organisations, Institutions et Stratégies d'Acteurs : CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro, IRD - Montpellier, France49269
1676ARCHIVOS DE ECONOMÍA, DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACIÓN492143
   CEP Occasional Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE49123
1677Climate Change Economics (CCE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.49190
1678Journal of Media Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals491156
1679Journal of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics Association of Georgia49068
1680Working Papers, University of Rome La Sapienza, Department of Public Economics49089
1681AStA Advances in Statistical Analysis, Springer489246
1682Harvard Institute of Economic Research Working Papers, Harvard - Institute of Economic Research48763
1683GreeSE – Hellenic Observatory Papers on Greece and Southeast Europe, Hellenic Observatory, LSE48785
1684South East European Journal of Economics and Business, De Gruyter Open487116
1685Hitotsubashi Journal of Economics, Hitotsubashi University486115
1686CASE Network Reports, CASE-Center for Social and Economic Research48556
1687Cyprus Economic Policy Review, University of Cyprus, Economics Research Centre48571
1688Ekonomika a Management, University of Economics, Prague485208
   Departmental Working Papers, United States Naval Academy Department of Economics48439
1689Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID) University of Siena, Department of Economic Policy, Finance and Development (DEPFID), University of Siena48454
1690Industrielle Beziehungen - Zeitschrift fuer Arbeit, Organisation und Management - The German Journal of Industrial Relations, Rainer Hampp Verlag484118
1691The Financial Review, Eastern Finance Association484266
1692Revue Tiers-Monde, Armand Colin (also covers Revue Tiers Monde, Programme National Persée )484576
1693European Review, Cambridge University Press484473
1694Experimental Economics Center Working Paper Series, Experimental Economics Center, Andrew Young School of Policy Studies, Georgia State University48376
1695Canadian Journal of Agricultural Economics/Revue canadienne d'agroeconomie, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society/Societe canadienne d'agroeconomie483276
   Summer North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group48217
1696Oeconomics of Knowledge, Saphira Publishing House48259
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2010, Stata Users Group48113
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Behavior, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)48129
1697Working Papers, University of Victoria, Department of Economics, Resource Economics and Policy Analysis Research Group48178
1698Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile48197
   eJADE: electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization, Agricultural and Development Economics Division48049
1699WIFO Monatsberichte (monthly reports), WIFO480650
   ImPRovE Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp47920
1700Microeconomics.ca working papers, Vancouver School of Economics47958
1701Working Papers, American Association of Wine Economists47969
1702Zagreb International Review of Economics and Business, Faculty of Economics and Business, University of Zagreb479154
1703ESTUDIOS GERENCIALES, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI479356
1704Discussion Paper Series, Universitaet Augsburg, Institute for Economics47857
1705CREPP Working Papers, Centre de Recherche en Economie Publique et de la Population (CREPP) (Research Center on Public and Population Economics) HEC-Management School, University of Liège47860
1706Working Papers, JICA Research Institute47868
1707Upjohn Working Papers and Journal Articles, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research47798
1708Venture Capital, Taylor & Francis Journals477160
1709Journal of Financial Economic Policy, Emerald Group Publishing47685
1710Management Intercultural, Editorial Department, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii476109
1711Papers on Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Entrepreneurship, Growth and Public Policy Group47570
1712University of Regensburg Working Papers in Business, Economics and Management Information Systems, University of Regensburg, Department of Economics47574
1713European Journal of Industrial Engineering, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd475201
1714Journal of Law, Economics and Organization, Oxford University Press475244
   Working Papers, Okan University Research Centre for Financial Risks, OKFRAM4742
   Issue briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)47447
1715Economic Issues Journal Articles, Economic Issues47491
   BILTOKI, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Economía Aplicada III (Econometría y Estadística)47237
1716Working Papers, University of Western Australia, School of Agricultural and Resource Economics47262
1717New Mathematics and Natural Computation (NMNC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.472251
171819th ITS Biennial Conference, Bangkok 2012: Moving Forward with Future Technologies - Opening a Platform for All, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)47078
1719CeNDEF Working Papers, Universiteit van Amsterdam, Center for Nonlinear Dynamics in Economics and Finance470133
1720KASBIT Journal of Management & Social Science, Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)46957
1721Schumpeter Discussion Papers, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library46973
1722Annals of marketing-mba, Department of Marketing, Marketing MBA (RSconsult)469123
1723Journal of Chinese Economic and Foreign Trade Studies, Emerald Group Publishing46875
1724BEA Working Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis46764
1725Middle East Development Journal (MEDJ), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.46777
1726University of California at San Diego, Economics Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, UC San Diego467113
1727Journal of Gambling Business and Economics, University of Buckingham Press466103
   CQE Working Papers, Center for Quantitative Economics (CQE), University of Muenster46531
   Studii Economice, National Institute of Economic Research46537
1728Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Finanzas, Gobierno y Relaciones Internacionales46555
   Working Papers, Agricultural University of Athens, Department Of Agricultural Economics46437
1729Economic Annals, Faculty of Economics, University of Belgrade46450
1730The International Journal of Biostatistics, De Gruyter464241
1731City, Taylor & Francis Journals464467
   GTAP Working Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University46349
1732Quaderni di Dipartimento, University of Pavia, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods46393
1733Economic Bulletin and Financial Stability Report Articles, Banco de Portugal, Economics and Research Department463194
1734Reserve Bank of New Zealand Bulletin, Reserve Bank of New Zealand463210
1735Computational Statistics, Springer463956
1736Economic Policy Review, Federal Reserve Bank of New York46287
1737Health Care Management Science, Springer462259
   CEU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Central European University46124
   Environmental Economy and Policy Research Working Papers, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economics46049
   Innocenti Report Card, UNICEF Innocenti Research Centre45933
1738Afro-Asian Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd45964
1739School of Economics and Finance Discussion Papers and Working Papers Series, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology459127
   2014 AAEA/EAAE/CAES Joint Symposium: Social Networks, Social Media and the Economics of Food, May 29-30, 2014, Montreal, Canada, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association & Canadian Agricultural Economics Society & European Association of Agricultural Economists45829
1740Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, School of Economics and Finance45851
1741Schmollers Jahrbuch : Journal of Applied Social Science Studies / Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaften, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin458304
   EGAP Computer Code, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México45718
   Working Papers, International Economics Institute, University of Valencia45728
1742International Journal of Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd457204
1743Working Papers, Cornell University, Center for Analytic Economics45681
   ZenTra Working Papers in Transnational Studies, ZenTra - Center for Transnational Studies45535
1744International Journal of Information Systems and Supply Chain Management (IJISSCM), IGI Global455123
1745Journal of International Entrepreneurship, Springer455130
   OECD Working Papers on Finance, Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing45437
1746Public Policy Review, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan453146
1747Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics, Wiley Blackwell453214
1748Moneta e Credito, Economia civile452135
1749Journal of Global Information Management (JGIM), IGI Global452142
1750International Journal of E-Business Research (IJEBR), IGI Global452180
   DSGD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)45028
   Journal of Environmental Management and Tourism, ASERS Publishing45040
   CDMA Conference Paper Series, Centre for Dynamic Macroeconomic Analysis45047
1751Working Papers, University of Peloponnese, Department of Economics45051
1752Journal of Property Research, Taylor & Francis Journals450159
1753Revue d'Économie Financière, Programme National Persée450608
   ETH Zurich Sociology Working Papers, ETH Zurich, Chair of Sociology4496
   SAN12 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group44922
1754Journal of Reviews on Global Economics, Lifescience Global44966
1755International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences, Human Resource Management Academic Research Society, International Journal of Academic Research in Business and Social Sciences449321
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Department of Business Administration (IBW)44819
1756Development and Change, International Institute of Social Studies448128
   Discussion Papers in Economic Behaviour, University of Valencia, ERI-CES44734
   PISA in Focus, OECD Publishing44741
1757NCEE Working Paper Series, National Center for Environmental Economics, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency44774
1758Choices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association446457
   Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics Working Paper Series, Villanova School of Business Department of Economics and Statistics44524
   CHILD Working Papers Series, Centre for Household, Income, Labour and Demographic Economics (CHILD) - CCA44525
175998th Seminar, June 29-July 2, 2006, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists44588
1760International Journal of Services, Economics and Management, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd445120
1761Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series B, Royal Statistical Society445349
   Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, Chair in Public Finance44430
   The Review of Finance and Banking, Academia de Studii Economice din Bucuresti, Romania / Facultatea de Finante, Asigurari, Banci si Burse de Valori / Catedra de Finante44442
1762Review of Middle East Economics and Finance, De Gruyter44496
1763Management Strategies Journal, Constantin Brancoveanu University444120
1764Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco444124
   Working Papers, Facultad de Economía y Empresa, Universidad Diego Portales44348
1765IOB Discussion Papers, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy and Management (IOB)44255
1766Scholarly Articles, Harvard Kennedy School of Government442287
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Accounting, now publishers44124
1767Discussion Papers, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), Department of Business Administration and Economics44195
1768Portuguese Economic Journal, Springer441108
   Journal of Advanced Studies in Finance, ASERS Publishing44043
1769Working Papers, Warwick Business School, Finance Group440129
   Documentos de trabajo de la Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales43942
1770KFG Working Papers, Free University Berlin43959
1771International Journal of Agricultural Resources, Governance and Ecology, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd439159
   IEA Energy Papers, OECD Publishing43846
1772Agribusiness & Applied Economics Report, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics438165
1773Natural Hazards, International Society for the Prevention and Mitigation of Natural Hazards4382193
   DNB Occasional Studies, Netherlands Central Bank, Research Department43741
1774Forum for Social Economics, Taylor & Francis Journals (also covers Forum for Social Economics, Springer )437235
1775Jurnalul de Studii Juridice, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics on Behalf of Petre Andrei University Iasi437332
1776Asian Journal of Agriculture and Development, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture43663
1777Working Papers, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Department of Economics436114
1778Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer Healthcare | Adis436216
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2010, Stata Users Group4359
   Working Papers, Department of the Treasury, Ministry of the Economy and of Finance43528
1779Qualitative Research in Financial Markets, Emerald Group Publishing43565
1780GE, Growth, Math methods, EconWPA43571
1781Wirtschaft im Wandel, Halle Institute for Economic Research435332
   Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum Working Papers, Centre for Development Studies, Trivendrum, India43448
   Working Papers, SEMEQ Department - Faculty of Economics - University of Eastern Piedmont43331
1782DFAEII Working Papers, University of the Basque Country - Department of Foundations of Economic Analysis II43391
1783Agricultural Distortions Working Paper, World Bank432105
   Revista de Administración, Finanzas y Economía (Journal of Management, Finance and Economics), Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México43136
1784Economic Letter, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas431106
1785Forum for Health Economics & Policy, De Gruyter431120
1786Working Papers, AlmaLaurea Inter-University Consortium43067
1787IRISS Working Paper Series, IRISS at CEPS/INSTEAD43068
1788Regional Science Inquiry, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists430109
   Economic Policy Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis42923
1789Monetary and Economic Studies, Institute for Monetary and Economic Studies, Bank of Japan429100
1790Central European Journal of Economic Modelling and Econometrics, CEJEME42866
1791Nonpartisan Education Review, Nonpartisan Education Review428100
1792Accounting Research Journal, Emerald Group Publishing428110
1793International Journal of Global Environmental Issues, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd428178
   DISCE - Working Papers del Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)42712
   MTID discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)42721
1794IKERLANAK, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Fundamentos del Análisis Económico I42758
1795International Journal of Data Analysis Techniques and Strategies, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd427118
   Academica Turistica - Tourism and Innovation Journal, University of Primorska, Faculty of Tourism Studies - Turistica,42640
1796Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University42654
1797Bank of Estonia Working Papers, Bank of Estonia42673
1798Networks and Spatial Economics, Springer425222
1799Staff Paper Series, University of Wisconsin, Agricultural and Applied Economics42488
1800Journal of Current Southeast Asian Affairs, Institute of Asian Studies, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies, Hamburg424209
1801World Patent Information, Elsevier424230
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Frankfurt a.M. 2009, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics42345
1802Revista Brasileira de Economia, FGV/EPGE Escola Brasileira de Economia e Finanças, Getulio Vargas Foundation (Brazil)423221
   Economic Rights Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Human Rights Institute42223
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Florida State University42236
1803Eastern Journal of European Studies, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University42284
1804ECONOMÍA, GESTIÓN Y DESARROLLO, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - CALI42290
1805PIE/CIS Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University422189
1806Anais do XXXVI Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 36th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]422212
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Centre for Finance, Credit and Macroeconomics (CFCM)42117
1807Economic Analysis (EA) Research Paper Series, Statistics Canada, Analytical Studies Branch42166
1808International Journal of Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd42168
1809RECON Online Working Papers Series, RECON421120
1810Discussion Paper, Tilburg University, Tilburg Law and Economic Center421288
1811Journal of Global Optimization, Springer421718
1812Economics, Ecology and Environment Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics42075
1813CIRANO Project Reports, CIRANO420144
1814Contemporary Economics, University of Finance and Management in Warsaw420318
1815Business&Leadership, Scientific Society of Management from Romania41984
1816Asia-Pacific Financial Markets, Springer419158
1817Asian Economic Policy Review, Japan Center for Economic Research419263
1818IFC Bulletins chapters, Bank for International Settlements419358
   Virginia Economics Online Papers, University of Virginia, Department of Economics41834
1819Asia-Pacific Journal of Risk and Insurance, De Gruyter418104
1820Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley, Working Paper Series, Department of Agricultural & Resource Economics, UC Berkeley418145
1821Review of Economics and Institutions, Università di Perugia41751
1822Working Papers, University of Southern Denmark, Department of Environmental and Business Economics41757
1823Conference Papers, International Water Management Institute417166
1824TEST: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer417402
   Working Papers, American Enterprise Institute41621
1825REVISTA DE ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN, UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE OCCIDENTE41680
1826International Conference Modern Approaches in Organisational Management and Economy, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania416111
1827Mondes en développement, De Boeck Université416316
   STPS Working Papers, STPS - Science and Technology Policy Studies Center, Middle East Technical University41539
1828Constitutional Political Economy, Springer415189
   International Journal of Management, Knowledge and Learning, International School for Social and Business Studies, Celje, Slovenia41436
   TERG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University41437
1829DANUBE: Law and Economics Review, European Association Comenius - EACO41359
1830Discussion Papers, Bank of Canada41389
1831Mercato Concorrenza Regole, Società editrice il Mulino413270
   135th Seminar, August 28-30, 2013, Belgrade, Serbia, European Association of Agricultural Economists41226
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Zurich 2008, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics41247
1832"e-Finanse", University of Information Technology and Management, Institute of Financial Research and Analysis41293
1833Public Policy Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston41167
18342010 Conference (54th), February 10-12, 2010, Adelaide, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society411107
1835113th Seminar, September 3-6, 2009, Chania, Crete, Greece, European Association of Agricultural Economists411131
1836Rivista economica del Mezzogiorno, Società editrice il Mulino411404
   BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory Working Paper Series, Brigham Young University, Department of Economics, BYU Macroeconomics and Computational Laboratory41020
   Working Papers, Centre for Industrial Studies (CSIL)41024
1837EEAG Report on the European Economy, CESifo Group Munich41083
   Economic History, EconWPA40848
1838Journal of Marketing for Higher Education, Taylor & Francis Journals408108
1839Investigaciones Europeas de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (IEDEE), Academia Europea de Dirección y Economía de la Empresa (AEDEM)408278
1840Economics Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study, School of Social Science40751
1841Discussion Papers, University at Albany, SUNY, Department of Economics40564
   2013 Second Congress, June 6-7, 2013, Parma, Italy, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)40442
1842Revista de Economia Aplicada, Universidad de Zaragoza, Departamento de Estructura Economica y Economia Publica404110
1843Japanese Economy, M.E. Sharpe, Inc.404133
   CITYPERC Working Paper Series, Department of International Politics, City University London40311
   Working Papers, Peruvian Economic Association40312
   BOS10 Stata Conference, Stata Users Group40315
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Berlin 2006, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics40229
   Working Papers, University of Hawaii Economic Research Organization, University of Hawaii at Manoa40247
   Discussion Papers in Economics, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics40247
1844Anais do XXXV Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 35th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]402177
   Working papers, Yonsei University, Yonsei Economics Research Institute40127
   2020 Conference briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)40140
   DOCUMENTOS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - BOGOTÁ40039
   Journal of Advertising Research, Cambridge University Press40044
1845Risk and Sustainable Management Group Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics400114
1846Analisi Giuridica dell'Economia, Società editrice il Mulino400277
1847Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society (also covers Australian Journal of Agricultural Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society )400297
   Discussion Papers, Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen, GlobalFood, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development39930
   Econometrics Working Papers Archive, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Statistica, Informatica, Applicazioni "G. Parenti"39933
1848Review of Keynesian Economics, Edward Elgar39960
1849International Journal of Banking, Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd39973
1850Economic Geography, Clark University399189
1851International Journal of Action Research, Rainer Hampp Verlag39887
   Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre Working Paper series, Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School39715
   Documentos de Trabajo/Working Papers, Facultad de Ciencias Empresariales y Economia. Universidad de Montevideo.39727
1852Public Management Review, Taylor & Francis Journals397369
1853Work, Employment & Society, British Sociological Association397426
1854Journal of Peace Research, Peace Research Institute Oslo397485
   Working papers, Department of Economics and Statistics (Dipartimento di Scienze Economico-Sociali e Matematico-Statistiche), University of Torino39525
1855Documents de travail, Groupe d'Economie du Développement de l'Université Montesquieu Bordeaux IV39566
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Entrepreneurship, now publishers39441
1856Social Responsibility Journal, Emerald Group Publishing39499
1857AICCON Working Papers, Associazione Italiana per la Cultura della Cooperazione e del Non Profit394113
1858Bulletin of Economic Research, Wiley Blackwell394221
   Economics One-Pager Archive, Levy Economics Institute39346
1859Journal of Business Valuation and Economic Loss Analysis, De Gruyter39368
1860Working Papers, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)39383
1861Policy Sciences, Springer393183
1862Public Money & Management, Chartered Institute of Public Finance and Accountancy393218
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group3929
1863Kiel Policy Brief, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)39278
   Discussion Papers, Research on Money and Finance39125
   Working Papers, Department of Mathematical Economics and Economic Analysis, Corvinus University of Budapest39132
1864Baltic Journal of Economics, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies39168
1865International Journal of Microsimulation, Interational Microsimulation Association39195
1866Asian Review of Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing391118
1867Quarterly selection of articles - Bulletin de la Banque de France, Banque de France391140
1868Cahiers d’économie politique / Papers in Political Economy, L'Harmattan391147
   DEM Discussion Papers, Department of Economics and Management39022
   Rivista di Diritto ed Economia dello Sport, Centro di diritto e business dello Sport39048
1869IEPR Working Papers, Institute of Economic Policy Research (IEPR)39050
1870International Review of Environmental and Resource Economics, now publishers39060
1871Estudios de Economia, University of Chile, Department of Economics39097
1872EconStor Open Access Articles, ZBW - German National Library of Economics390170
1873Working Paper Series in Economics, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT), Department of Economics and Business Engineering38958
   Working and Discussion Papers, Research Department, National Bank of Slovakia38828
1874Policy Discussion Papers (Japanese), Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)388106
   eabh Papers, The European Association for Banking and Financial History (EABH)3876
1875106th Seminar, October 25-27, 2007, Montpellier, France, European Association of Agricultural Economists38751
1876Review of Economic Analysis, Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis38765
1877Global Business Review, International Management Institute387218
1878PRIMCED Discussion Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University38651
1879Proceedings of the INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania386178
1880Australian Journal of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society386190
   Working Papers, Latvijas Banka38536
   CEPE Working paper series, CEPE Center for Energy Policy and Economics, ETH Zurich38547
1881Journal of Prediction Markets, University of Buckingham Press385110
1882Economic Development Quarterly, 385219
1883Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (MATCOM), Elsevier3851446
1884Acta Oeconomica, Akadémiai Kiadó, Hungary384103
18852009 Conference (53rd), February 11-13, 2009, Cairns, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society384111
18862011 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2011, Corpus Christi, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association384129
1887Stato e mercato, Società editrice il Mulino384177
1888Action Learning: Research and Practice, Taylor & Francis Journals384252
   Proceedings Papers of Business Sciences: Symposium for Young Researchers (FIKUSZ) 2008, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management38318
1889Statistical Methods and Applications, Springer383248
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, GEP38214
   Working Papers, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center38113
1890Working Papers, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, College of Business381110
   EconomicDynamics Newsletter, Review of Economic Dynamics38036
   CELPE Discussion Papers, CELPE - Centre of Labour Economics and Economic Policy, University of Salerno, Italy38038
   Occasional Publications - Chapters in Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research Department38047
1891International Journal of Economics and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd38086
1892CIRJE J-Series, CIRJE, Faculty of Economics, University of Tokyo380138
1893Observatorio Iberoamericano del Desarrollo Local y la Economía Social, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)380209
1894Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft - WuG, Kammer für Arbeiter und Angestellte für Wien, Abteilung Wirtschaftswissenschaft und Statistik380232
1895Journal of Information Systems & Operations Management, Romanian-American University380334
   Discussion Paper Series, Department of International Economic Policy, University of Freiburg37927
1896Utilitas, Cambridge University Press378322
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2009, Stata Users Group37711
1897American Journal of Finance and Accounting, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd37755
1898International Regional Science Review, 377196
   Working Papers, Becker Friedman Institute for Research In Economics37641
1899CAWM Discussion Papers, Center of Applied Economic Research Münster (CAWM), University of Münster37665
1900107th Seminar, January 30-February 1, 2008, Sevilla, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists376106
1901Montenegrin Journal of Economics, Economic Laboratory for Transition Research (ELIT)376308
   COHERE Working Paper, COHERE - Centre of Health Economics Research, University of Southern Denmark37540
1902Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 5, Asociación de Economía de la Educación37565
1903La Lettre du CEPII, CEPII research center375102
1904Publications of Darmstadt Technical University, Institute for Business Studies (BWL), Darmstadt Technical University, Department of Business Administration, Economics and Law, Institute for Business Studies (BWL)3751665
190523rd European Regional ITS Conference, Vienna 2012, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)37467
1906American Journal of Business, Emerald Group Publishing37488
1907International Labour Review, International Labour Organization374206
1908Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination, Springer373121
1909Human Development Occasional Papers (1992-2007), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)373144
1910Prometheus, Taylor & Francis Journals373281
   Working Paper Series, China Economic Research Center, Stockholm School of Economics37224
   Working Papers, Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna of Pisa, Istituto di Management37238
1911OECD Development Centre Policy Insights, OECD Publishing37291
1912European Transport \ Trasporti Europei, ISTIEE, Institute for the Study of Transport within the European Economic Integration372180
1913SCIENZE REGIONALI, FrancoAngeli Editore372258
   IIUM Journal of Economics and Management, IIUM Journal of Economis and Management37128
1914LEQS – LSE 'Europe in Question' Discussion Paper Series, European Institute, LSE37178
1915Arbetsrapport, Institute for Futures Studies371110
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Microeconomics, now publishers37040
1916Working Papers, Department of Applied Mathematics, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia37073
1917Journal of Economic Policy Reform, Taylor and Francis Journals37088
1918Working Papers, Department of Economics, West Virginia University370114
1919Australian Economic Papers, Wiley Blackwell370191
   GIAM Working Papers, Galatasaray University Economic Research Center36926
   Journal of Advanced Research in Law and Economics, ASERS Publishing36938
1920Schmalenbach Business Review (sbr), LMU Munich School of Management369144
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Financial Economics and Accounting (former Department of Business Administration)36811
1921Frontiers in Finance and Economics, SKEMA Business School36877
1922Research Reports, Australian National University, Environmental Economics Research Hub36897
   Reserve Bank of New Zealand Analytical Notes series, Reserve Bank of New Zealand36727
1923Discussion Papers, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Department of Agricultural Economics and Management366112
1924Research Technical Papers, Central Bank of Ireland365111
1925International Journal of Pluralism and Economics Education, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd365116
   GAMS Models for Trade Theory, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance36315
   CPQF Working Paper Series, Frankfurt School of Finance and Management, Centre for Practical Quantitative Finance (CPQF)36331
1926Holistic Marketing Management Journal, Holistic Marketing Management36387
1927International Journal of Accounting and Information Management, Emerald Group Publishing363105
1928International Review of Finance, International Review of Finance Ltd.363125
1929International Journal of Strategic Property Management, Taylor & Francis Journals363172
1930Working Papers, Hamburg University of Technology (TUHH), Institute for Technology and Innovation Management36254
1931CCES Discussion Paper Series, Center for Research on Contemporary Economic Systems, Graduate School of Economics, Hitotsubashi University36256
1932International Journal of Development Issues, Emerald Group Publishing36285
1933Anais do XXXVIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 38th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]362237
1934Research briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)36166
1935Ekonomia journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, University of Warsaw361146
1936Jena Research Papers in Business and Economics - Working and Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena, School of Economics and Business Administration36079
1937DIW Economic Bulletin, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research360124
   Applied Economics Journal, Kasetsart University, Faculty of Economics, Center for Applied Economic Research35932
1938Data Documentation, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research35971
1939Australian Bulletin of Labour, National Institute of Labour Studies359100
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Econometrics, now publishers35816
   Research Theses, Collaborative Masters Program in Agricultural and Applied Economics35825
1940Darmstadt Discussion Papers in Economics, Darmstadt Technical University, Department of Business Administration, Economics and Law, Institute of Economics (VWL)35876
1941Journal of Conflict Resolution, Peace Science Society (International)358429
   Working Papers, Centre for Applied Macro- and Petroleum economics (CAMP), BI Norwegian Business School35718
   Working Papers, Academic Unit of Health Economics, Leeds Institute of Health Sciences, University of Leeds35732
1942Food Security Collaborative Policy Briefs, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics35686
1943Working Papers, Graduate School of Management, St. Petersburg State University35691
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2012, Stata Users Group35511
1944IET Working Papers Series, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, IET/CESNOVA-Research on Enterprise and Work Innovation, Faculty of Science and Technology35554
1945IZA Research Reports, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)35557
1946AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro35594
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia35430
1947The Review of Regional Studies, Southern Regional Science Association354149
1948ACTA VSFS, University of Finance and Administration35358
1949ifo Dresden berichtet, Ifo Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich352338
1950Qualitative Research in Accounting & Management, Emerald Group Publishing351155
1951Disease Management and Health Outcomes, Springer Healthcare | Adis351178
   Working Paper Series, Economics Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney35021
   Discussion Papers "Innovation Systems and Policy Analysis", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)35039
   DEOS Working Papers, Athens University of Economics and Business35049
1952Institute of Transportation Studies, Research Reports, Working Papers, Proceedings, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Berkeley350186
1953Jenaer Schriften zur Wirtschaftswissenschaft, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Fakultät34959
1954International Journal of Logistics Economics and Globalisation, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd34993
1955Revue d’économie du développement, De Boeck Université349174
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia e Finanza, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)34840
1956HUI Working Papers, HUI Research348102
1957Cahiers du GRES, Groupement de Recherches Economiques et Sociales348105
1958Economia dei Servizi, Società editrice il Mulino348228
1959International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies, Oxford University Press348283
1960Economic and Labour Market Review, Palgrave Macmillan348380
   Country Study, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth34620
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier34622
   BORRADORES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO34639
1961Documentos de Trabajo - Lan Gaiak Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra, Departamento de Economía - Universidad Pública de Navarra34663
1962Environmental Economics and Policy Studies, Society for Environmental Economics and Policy Studies - SEEPS34688
   Discussion Paper Series RECAP15, RECAP15, European University Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder)34514
   OECD Working Papers on Fiscal Federalism, OECD Publishing34416
   Eurasian Business Review, Eurasia Business and Economics Society34431
1963Discussion Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy34460
1964Revista Economía, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú34486
   Published Studies, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst34333
1965Department of Economics, University of Modena and Reggio E., Faculty of Economics "Marco Biagi"343107
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group34213
   Economic Bulletin, Bank of Greece, Economic Research Department34246
1966Journal of Time Series Econometrics, De Gruyter34264
1967Equilibrium, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika342172
   SAFE White Paper Series, Research Center SAFE - Sustainable Architecture for Finance in Europe, Goethe University Frankfurt34118
1968International Journal of E-Services and Mobile Applications (IJESMA), IGI Global34177
   Working Papers, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Institute of Finance34032
   Journal of Advanced Research in Management, ASERS Publishing34036
1969Papers of Peter Cramton, University of Maryland, Department of Economics - Peter Cramton34080
1970Population and Societies, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)34083
   CEP Special Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE33918
1971Knowledge as Business Opportunity: Proceedings of the Management, Knowledge and Learning International Conference 2011, International School for Social and Business Studies, Celje, Slovenia33959
   Socio-Economics and the Environment in Discussion (SEED) Working Paper Series, CSIRO Sustainable Ecosystems33844
1972The Journal of Transport and Land Use, Center for Transportation Studies, University of Minnesota338124
   Working Papers, Gutenberg School of Management and Economics, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz33731
   International Journal of Finance & Banking Studies, Society for the Study of Business & Finance33747
1973Working Papers, TRADEAG - Agricultural Trade Agreements33752
1974Grenoble Ecole de Management (Post-Print), HAL33759
1975Discussion Papers in Finance, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics33763
1976Discourses in Social Market Economy, OrdnungsPolitisches Portal (OPO)33765
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier33616
   Taxation Studies, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission33632
   IEE Working Papers, Institut fuer Entwicklungsforschung und Entwicklungspolitik, Ruhr-Universitaet Bochum33521
   VNIVERSITAS ECONÓMICA, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - BOGOTÁ33538
1977Anais do XXXIII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 33th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]335174
1978Metrika, Springer335496
   UB Economics Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, Facultat d'Economia i Empresa, UB Economics33415
1979International Review of Economic Education, Economics Network, University of Bristol334108
1980PSE - Labex "OSE-Ouvrir la Science Economique", HAL33358
   CEMAPRE Working Papers, Centre for Applied Mathematics and Economics (CEMAPRE), School of Economics and Management (ISEG), Technical University of Lisbon33218
1981Anais do XXXVII Encontro Nacional de Economia [Proceedings of the 37th Brazilian Economics Meeting], ANPEC - Associação Nacional dos Centros de Pósgraduação em Economia [Brazilian Association of Graduate Programs in Economics]332234
   Journal of Regional Development and Planning, JRDP33121
   Method and Hist of Econ Thought, EconWPA33132
1982REVISTA DE ECONOMÍA DEL CARIBE, UNIVERSIDAD DEL NORTE33167
1983Reflets et perspectives de la vie économique, De Boeck Université331269
   RWI Discussion Papers, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung33034
   Passauer Diskussionspapiere, Volkswirtschaftliche Reihe, University of Passau, Faculty of Business and Economics33036
1984Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta33055
1985Romanian Statistical Review, Romanian Statistical Review330112
   Duesseldorf Working Papers in Applied Management and Economics, Duesseldorf University of Applied Sciences32930
1986Working Papers, Scottish Agricultural College, Land Economy Research Group32964
1987Desarrollo local sostenible, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)329220
1988Экономический журнал, CyberLeninka & Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Издательство Ипполитова"329311
   Working Papers, Institute of Empirical Economic Research32827
   Working Papers, Central Bank of Cyprus32834
1989Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas328149
1990Revista de Historia Económica, Cambridge University Press328168
1991Économie et Statistique, Programme National Persée (also covers Etudes et conjoncture - Economie française, Programme National Persée Etudes et conjoncture - Economie mondiale, Programme National Persée Etudes et conjoncture - Institut national de la statistique et des études économiques, Programme National Persée La Conjoncture, Programme National Persée )328310
   Working Papers de Gestão (Management Working Papers), Faculdade de Economia e Gestão, Universidade Católica Portuguesa (Porto)32729
1992FIW Research Reports series, FIW32751
1993123rd Seminar, February 23-24, 2012, Dublin, Ireland, European Association of Agricultural Economists32762
1994Zeitschrift für Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik - Journal for Business, Economics & Ethics, Rainer Hampp Verlag327119
   Working Papers, Kasetsart University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics32615
   Labsi Experimental Economics Laboratory University of Siena, University of Siena32647
1995THE YEARBOOK OF THE “GH. ZANE” INSTITUTE OF ECONOMIC RESEARCHES, Gheorghe Zane Institute for Economic and Social Research ( from THE ROMANIAN ACADEMY, JASSY BRANCH)32565
1996The Review of Black Political Economy, Springer325205
1997Research Evaluation, Oxford University Press325296
1998Journal of the Royal Statistical Society Series C, Royal Statistical Society325392
1999Econ Focus, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond325613
   REVISTA JORNADAS DE INVESTIGACIÓN, UNIVERSIDAD DE CARTAGENA32428
   Working Papers, Herman Deleeck Centre for Social Policy, University of Antwerp32443
2000Cahiers de recherche, HEC Montréal, Institut d'économie appliquée32480
2001Současná Evropa, University of Economics, Prague32496
2002Advanced Logistic systems, University of Miskolc, Department of Material Handling and Logistics324143
2003International Journal on Food System Dynamics, International Center for Management, Communication, and Research32381
   Handbook of Computable General Equilibrium Modeling, Elsevier32227
2004Labor Economics Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research32278
20052010 Annual Meeting, February 6-9, 2010, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association322151
2006Foresight-Russia, National Research University Higher School of Economics322160
2007Вестник Адыгейского государственного университета. Серия 5: Экономика, CyberLeninka & Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Адыгейский государственный университет"322463
   Handbook of Economic Growth, Elsevier3212
   Economics Working Paper Series, Oklahoma State University, Department of Economics and Legal Studies in Business32127
2008Economics & Statistics Discussion Papers, University of Molise, Dept. EGSeI32151
200952nd Annual Conference, Stuttgart, Germany, September 26-28, 2012, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)32170
2010International Journal of Asian Business and Information Management (IJABIM), IGI Global32195
2011Munich Dissertations in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics321127
   West Coast Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group32018
   Openloc Working Papers, Public policies and local development32043
2012Working Papers, TOBB University of Economics and Technology, Department of Economics32053
2013CAM Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Applied Microeconometrics32055
2014Behavioral Ecology, International Society for Behavioral Ecology3201191
   Departmental Working Papers, The University of Winnipeg, Department of Economics31917
2015REVISTA SEMESTRE ECONÓMICO, UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLÍN31982
2016CESMEP Working Papers, University of Turin31852
2017Working Papers, Federal Planning Bureau, Belgium318158
2018Business & Information Systems Engineering, Springer318268
2019Revista OEconomica, Romanian Society for Economic Science, Revista OEconomica318332
   Working Papers, University of Central Florida, Department of Economics31715
   Working papers, Former Department of Economics and Public Finance "G. Prato", University of Torino31727
   Working Papers de Economia (Economics Working Papers), Departamento de Economia, Gestão e Engenharia Industrial, Universidade de Aveiro31733
   Working Papers, Ball State University, Department of Economics31747
2020Indian Growth and Development Review, Emerald Group Publishing31776
   Inquiry Reports, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia31625
   Discussion Papers, Kyushu Sangyo University, Faculty of Economics31633
2021GWS Discussion Paper Series, GWS - Institute of Economic Structures Research31655
   QUCEH Working Paper Series, Queen's University Centre for Economic History, Queen's University Belfast3155
2022RIEDS - Rivista Italiana di Economia, Demografia e Statistica - Italian Review of Economics, Demography and Statistics, SIEDS Societa' Italiana di Economia Demografia e Statistica31568
2023NIESR Discussion Papers, National Institute of Economic and Social Research315172
   Graduate Research Masters Degree Plan B Papers, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics31440
   Working Paper Series, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney31441
2024115th Joint EAAE/AAEA Seminar, September 15-17, 2010, Freising-Weihenstephan, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists & Agricultural and Applied Economics Association31467
2025International Quarterly Journal of Political Science, now publishers314130
   SCEPA working paper series. SCEPA's main areas of research are macroeconomic policy, inequality and poverty, and globalization., Schwartz Center for Economic Policy Analysis (SCEPA), The New School31339
   Working Papers, University of Windsor, Department of Economics31210
   Discussion Papers, Monetary Policy Committee Unit, Bank of England31224
   Ilmenau Economics Discussion Papers, Ilmenau University of Technology, Institute of Economics31246
2026Discussion Papers in Business Administration, University of Munich, Munich School of Management31286
2027Revista romaneasca pentru educatie multidimensionala - Journal for Multidimensional Education, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics312117
2028Theory Methodology Practice (TMP), Faculty of Economics, University of Miskolc312121
2029Financial History Review, Cambridge University Press312178
2030Biometrics, The International Biometric Society312296
2031ECONOMIA E SOCIETÀ REGIONALE, FrancoAngeli Editore312321
   Vives discussion paper series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Faculteit Economie en Bedrijfswetenschappen, Vives31138
2032Working Papers CIE, University of Paderborn, CIE Center for International Economics31183
2033Recherches économiques de Louvain, De Boeck Université311139
2034CRIEFF Discussion Papers, Centre for Research into Industry, Enterprise, Finance and the Firm31058
2035NRB Economic Review, Nepal Rastra Bank, Research Department31062
   Education Indicators in Focus, OECD Publishing30924
2036Diskussionspapiere aus dem Institut für Volkswirtschaftslehre der Universität Hohenheim, Department of Economics, University of Hohenheim, Germany30863
2037Economic Roundup, Treasury, Australian Government30885
20382007 Conference (51st), February 13-16, 2007, Queenstown, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society308109
2039Czech Economic Review, Charles University Prague, Faculty of Social Sciences, Institute of Economic Studies307117
2040Annals - Economic and Administrative Series -, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest30660
2041e-briefs, C.D. Howe Institute30695
2042Revista Economia e Sociedade, Instituto de Economia, Universidade Estadual de Campinas (UNICAMP)306167
2043Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Armand Colin306334
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Finance, now publishers30526
   Experimental, EconWPA30545
2044Real Estate & Planning Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University30567
2045Politica economica, Società editrice il Mulino305120
2046Computational Management Science, Springer305210
   Konkurrensverket Working Paper Series in Law and Economics, Konkurrensverket (Swedish Competition Authority)3043
2047The Law and Development Review, De Gruyter30491
   Working Paper, National Institute of Economic Research30339
2048PERFIL DE COYUNTURA ECONÓMICA, UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA - CIE30396
   Ekonomi-tek - International Economics Journal, Turkish Economic Association30221
   Hyperion Economic Journal, Faculty of Economic Sciences, Hyperion University of Bucharest, Romania30141
2049EAG Discussions Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division30169
   Proceedings of the German Development Economics Conference, Göttingen 2007, Verein für Socialpolitik, Research Committee Development Economics30035
2050Istanbul University Econometrics and Statistics e-Journal, Department of Econometrics, Faculty of Economics, Istanbul University30084
2051Monetaria, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos300118
   UBSCENTER - Working Papers, UBS International Center of Economics in Society - Department of Economics - University of Zurich2998
   International Conference and Young Researchers Forum - Natural Resource Use in Central Asia: Institutional Challenges and the Contribution of Capacity Building, University of Giessen (JLU Giessen), Center for International Development and Environmental Research29921
2052CAPRi working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)29981
2053Economia & lavoro, Carocci editore299412
2054PharmacoEconomics, Springer299462
   Research and Policy Notes, Czech National Bank, Research Department29819
   Working Papers, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung29836
   IW policy papers, Institut der deutschen Wirtschaft Köln (IW) / Cologne Institute for Economic Research29839
2055Working Paper series, University of East Anglia, Centre for Behavioural and Experimental Social Science (CBESS), School of Economics, University of East Anglia, Norwich, UK.29867
2056Dynamic Econometric Models, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika298106
2057Quaderni DSEMS, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche, Matematiche e Statistiche, Universita' di Foggia298153
2058Economie et Statistique, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques298190
   Working Papers, Sapienza University of Rome, DISS29716
   Working Papers Series 2, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)29718
   SERIE DE DOCUMENTOS EN ECONOMÍA Y VIOLENCIA, CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIONES EN VIOLENCIA, INSTITUCIONES Y DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO (VIDE)29737
2059Discussion Paper Series In Economics And Econometrics, Economics Division, School of Social Sciences, University of Southampton29798
2060Accounting History Review, Taylor & Francis Journals297186
   Libros PUCP, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú29621
   STUDIES IN TRADE AND INVESTMENT, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)29627
   EEPSEA Policy Brief, Economy and Environment Program for Southeast Asia (EEPSEA)29646
2061LEG - Document de travail - Economie, LEG, Laboratoire d'Economie et de Gestion, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne (also covers Institut des Mathématiques Economiques – Document de travail de l’I.M.E. (1974-1993), Institut des Mathématiques Economiques. LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS, Université de Bourgogne LATEC - Document de travail - Economie (1991-2003), LATEC, Laboratoire d'Analyse et des Techniques EConomiques, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne )29660
   BERG Working Paper Series, Bamberg University, Bamberg Economic Research Group29541
   Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics29546
   Working Papers of Macroeconomic Modelling Seminar, Institute for Economic Forecasting29547
2062Documentos de Trabajo, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales, Universidad de Zaragoza29551
2063International Journal of Social Ecology and Sustainable Development (IJSESD), IGI Global29590
   Marketing Working Papers, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México29330
2064China Finance Review International, Emerald Group Publishing29363
2065IAMO Discussion Papers, Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)29271
2066Working Papers, Princeton University, Department of Economics, Industrial Relations Section.29281
2067International Journal of Decision Support System Technology (IJDSST), IGI Global29286
   DSS Empirical Economics and Econometrics Working Papers Series, Centre for Empirical Economics and Econometrics, Department of Statistics, "Sapienza" University of Rome29119
   Proceedings-8th International Conference on Mangement,Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2010), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management29126
   Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Studies on Economic Development (DiSSE)29143
2068Enterprise and Work Innovation Studies, Universidade Nova de Lisboa, IET/CESNOVA-Research on Enterprise and Work Innovation, Faculty of Science and Technology29162
2069Money Macro and Finance (MMF) Research Group Conference 2005, Money Macro and Finance Research Group29192
2070Review of Derivatives Research, Springer291105
   JRC-IPTS Working Papers on Digital Economy, Institute of Prospective Technological Studies, Joint Research Centre2909
   Working Papers of National Institute of Economic Research, National Institute of Economic Research29025
   Treasury Working Papers, Treasury, Australian Government29032
   Working Papers, Ege University, Department of Economics29037
2071Journal of Community Positive Practices, Catalactica NGO29070
2072Interdisciplinary Description of Complex Systems - scientific journal, Croatian Interdisciplinary Society Provider Homepage: http://indecs.eu290153
   CMI Working Papers, CMI (Chr. Michelsen Institute), Bergen, Norway28942
2073Finnish Economic Papers, Finnish Economic Association28961
2074African Development Review, African Development Bank28962
2075International Journal of Agricultural Management and Development (IJAMAD), Iranian Association of Agricultural Economics28978
   Department of Economics Working Papers, Universidad Torcuato Di Tella28819
   Working Papers, Macerata University, Department of Finance and Economic Sciences28841
   MIC 2011: Managing Sustainability? Proceedings of the 12th International Conference, Portorož, 23–26 November 2011 [Selected Papers], University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper28849
2076Romanian Journal of Regional Science, Romanian Regional Science Association28885
2077Revista Iberoamericana de Economía Ecológica, Red Iberoamericana de Economía Ecológica288119
2078Revista Mexicana de Agronegocios, Sociedad Mexicana de Administracion Agropecuaria288229
   Working Papers, Yildiz Technical University, Department of Economics28730
   SERMED 2014 Conference Papers, Instituto Universitario de Análisis Económico y Social28744
   SITE Working Paper Series, Stockholm Institute of Transition Economics, Stockholm School of Economics28626
   DETU Working Papers, Department of Economics, Temple University28629
2079Sonderforschungsbereich 504 Publications, Sonderforschungsbereich 504, Universität Mannheim & Sonderforschungsbereich 504, University of Mannheim286170
   Working Papers, Institute of Transport Economics, University of Muenster28512
   Working Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna28523
   Working Papers, University of Nevada, Las Vegas , Department of Economics28548
2080Working Papers, SIET Società Italiana di Economia dei Trasporti e della Logistica28550
2081Rivista di storia economica, Società editrice il Mulino285165
2082Applied Health Economics and Health Policy, Springer285243
2083Revista de Analisis Economico – Economic Analysis Review, Ilades-Georgetown University, Universidad Alberto Hurtado/School of Economics and Bussines28488
2084Bogazici Journal of Economics and Administrative Sciences, Bogazici University, Department of Economics28361
2085Revista Integración y Comercio (Integration and Trade Journal), Inter-American Development Bank, INTAL283116
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2009, Stata Users Group28218
2086Journal of Bioeconomics, Springer282204
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2009, Stata Users Group28110
   Financial Stability Review, National Bank of Belgium28136
2087Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Bath, Department of Economics28168
2088Research Paper Series, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy28170
2089GAZDÁLKODÁS: Scientific Journal on Agricultural Economics, KÁROLY RÓBERT OKTATÓ-KUTATÓ Kht.281532
   CEEES Paper Series, European University at St. Petersburg, Department of Economics28014
   Working Papers, Universidade Portucalense, Centro de Investigação em Gestão e Economia (CIGE)28036
2090NFI Policy Briefs, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute28085
2091Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Economics280105
2092Money Affairs, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos280106
2093South Asia Economic Journal, Institute of Policy Studies of Sri Lanka280151
   Discussion Papers, Centre for Macroeconomics (CFM)27927
   Working Papers, University of California at Riverside, Department of Economics27939
2094International Journal of Research in Business and Social Science, Society for the Study of Business & Finance27952
2095Communities and Banking, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston279221
   OECD Science, Technology and Industry Policy Papers, OECD Publishing27816
   Journal of Economics and Econometrics, Economics and Econometrics Research Institute (EERI), Brussels27837
   Annual Summit on Business and Entrepreneurial Studies (ASBES 2011) Proceeding, Conference Master Resources27842
   C.D. Howe Institute Backgrounder, C.D. Howe Institute27847
209684th Annual Conference, March 29-31, 2010, Edinburgh, Scotland, Agricultural Economics Society27853
2097Economic Working Papers at Centro de Estudios Andaluces, Centro de Estudios Andaluces278121
2098International Journal of Applied Management Science, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd278122
20992008 Annual Meeting, February 2-6, 2008, Dallas, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association278126
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Marketing, now publishers27724
   QM&ET Working Papers, Universidad de Alicante, Departamento de Métodos Cuantitativos y Teoría Económica27729
   Bank i Kredyt, National Bank of Poland, Economic Institute27746
2100Asia Pacific Economic Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University27757
2101Serbian Association of Economists Journal, SAE - Serbian Association of Economists27759
2102Revista Nicolaita de Estudios Económicos, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas y Empresariales27784
2103International Journal of Information Systems and Social Change (IJISSC), IGI Global27785
2104REVISTA CRITERIO LIBRE, UNIVERSIDAD LIBRE - SEDE PRINCIPAL277108
2105Comparative Economic Research, De Gruyter Open277181
   Excel Models for Macroeconomics, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance2767
   Bruges European Economic Policy Briefings, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe27623
   Abante, Escuela de Administracion. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile.27629
   Journal of Applied Economic Sciences Quarterly, ASERS Publishing27645
   Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Siegen, Fakultät Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Wirtschaftsinformatik und Wirtschaftsrecht27645
2106Book Chapters, Hoover Institution, Stanford University27667
   NEPS Working Papers, Network of European Peace Scientists27525
   African Journal of Economic and Sustainable Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd27543
210785th Annual Conference, April 18-20, 2011, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society27557
2108Annals of the Institute of Statistical Mathematics, Springer275474
   International Journal of Economic Practices and Theories, Academy of Economic Studies - Bucharest, Romania27437
2109Investigaciones de Economía de la Educación volume 6, Asociación de Economía de la Educación27462
2110Economics & Management Discussion Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University27477
2111Risk Management and Insurance Review, American Risk and Insurance Association274141
2112Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Research on Child Wellbeing.274158
   UTokyo Price Project Working Paper Series, University of Tokyo, Graduate School of Economics27319
2113Global Economic Observer, "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences & Institute for World Economy of the Romanian Academy27362
   Working Papers, Institute of Statistics and Demography, Warsaw School of Economics27241
2114International Transport Forum Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing27258
   World Bank - Inequality in Focus, The World Bank2717
   Working Paper Series, Department Economics, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences27119
   Far East Journal of Marketing and Management, Far East Research Centre27119
2115Annual Conference 2011 (Frankfurt, Main): The Order of the World Economy - Lessons from the Crisis, Verein für Socialpolitik / German Economic Association27163
2116International Journal of Behavioural Accounting and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd27169
   International and Development Economics Working Papers, International and Development Economics27030
   Working Papers "Firms and Region", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)27039
2117ESSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)27054
2118INRA Sciences Sociales, INRA Department of Economics27084
2119American Law and Economics Review, Oxford University Press270149
2120Australian Accounting Review, CPA Australia26962
   Econometrics, MDPI, Open Access Journal26819
2121Papers, Osterreichish-Rumanischer Akademischer Verein268336
   Competence Centre on Money, Trade, Finance and Development, Hochschule fuer Technik und Wirtschaft, Berlin26724
   Departmental Working Papers, National University of Singapore, Department of Economics26729
   W.E.P. - Würzburg Economic Papers, University of Würzburg, Chair for Monetary Policy and International Economics26734
2122Working Papers, Eindhoven Center for Innovation Studies26765
2123Economic Notes, Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA267100
   Working Papers, Certified General Accountants Association of Canada26633
   CERT Discussion Papers, Centre for Economic Reform and Transformation, Heriot Watt University26536
   Law and Economics, EconWPA26543
2124ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT, FrancoAngeli Editore265120
   SDU Working Papers, School of Economics, Shandong University2648
   Centre for Health Economics Research Papers, Monash University, Centre for Health Economics26423
   NBER Macroeconomics Annual, University of Chicago Press26446
2125EGAP Working Papers, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México26455
212615th Congress, Campinas SP, Brazil, August 14-19, 2005, International Farm Management Association26482
   Research Papers, Macquarie University, Department of Economics26324
   UCW Working Paper, Understanding Children's Work (UCW Programme)26342
   MNB Occasional Papers, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (the central bank of Hungary)26345
2127Accounting, Economics, and Law, De Gruyter26365
2128ECONOMIA AGRO-ALIMENTARE, FrancoAngeli Editore263179
   BEMPS - Bozen Economics & Management Paper Series, School of Economics and Management at the Free University of Bozen26214
21292008 Conference (52nd), February 5-8, 2008, Canberra, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society26276
   Policy Research Brief, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth26137
   FiFo Discussion Papers - Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Cologne, FiFo Institute for Public Economics26143
   Working Papers, COMISEF26146
2130Quantile, Quantile26175
2131Economic Analysis Working Papers (2002-2010). Atlantic Review of Economics (2011-2013), Colexio de Economistas de A Coruña, Spain and Fundación Una Galicia Moderna261127
2132Computational Optimization and Applications, Springer261491
   Discussion Papers, Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Economics26015
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier26024
   UMBC Economics Department Working Papers, UMBC Department of Economics26040
2133Working Papers, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney26058
2134Richmond Fed Economic Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond26065
2135International Conference on Management (ICM 2011) Proceeding, Conference Master Resources26065
2136CAE Working Papers, Aix-Marseille Université, CERGAM26074
2137L'Actualité Economique, Société Canadienne de Science Economique260172
2138Wirtschaftsdienst – Zeitschrift für Wirtschaftspolitik (1998 - 2007), ZBW – German National Library of Economics / Leibniz Information Centre for Economics260610
   Handbooks, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England2598
   SERC Policy Papers, Spatial Economics Research Centre, LSE25912
   EIJS Working Paper Series, The European Institute of Japanese Studies25933
   Journal of Central Banking Theory and Practice, Central bank of Montenegro25945
2139Annals - Juridical Science Series, Constantin Brancusi University, Faculty of Juridical Sciences25989
2140New Zealand Economic Papers, Taylor & Francis Journals259164
2141Housing Policy Debate, Taylor & Francis Journals259194
   Working Papers, University of Notre Dame, Department of Economics25822
   86th Annual Conference, April 16-18, 2012, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society25846
2142Review of Economic Perspectives, De Gruyter Open25859
   Working Papers, Texas Christian University, Department of Economics25726
   Bio-based and Applied Economics Journal, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)25727
   WORKING PAPERS SERIES. DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, FEDESARROLLO25738
   Online economics textbooks, SUNY-Oswego, Department of Economics2567
   Cahiers de recherche CREATE, CREATE25624
2143Working Papers, Centro de Investigacion Economica, ITAM25668
2144Community Development Investment Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco25691
   Taxation trends, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission25510
   OECD Taxation Working Papers, OECD Publishing25521
2145Working Papers - Mathematical Economics, Universita' degli Studi di Firenze, Dipartimento di Scienze per l'Economia e l'Impresa25554
2146Discussion Papers (REL - Recherches Economiques de Louvain), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)255119
2147Population (english edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)255175
   OECD Economic Policy Papers, OECD Publishing25411
   50th Anniversary Seminar, Agriculture and Rural Development: Challenges of Transition and Integration Processes, September 27, 2013, University of Belgrade, Department of Agricultural Economics, Faculty of Agriculture25430
   ISLA Working Papers, ISLA, Centre for research on Latin American Studies and Transition Economies, Universita' Bocconi, Milano, Italy25225
   21st European Regional ITS Conference, Copenhagen 2010: Telecommunications at new crossroads - Changing value configurations, user roles, and regulation, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)25245
2148Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander-University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Labour and Regional Economics25264
   IMF Staff Position Notes, International Monetary Fund25149
   WWWforEurope Policy Paper series, WWWforEurope25012
   Quaderni di Dipartimento, Department of Statistics, University of Bologna25046
2149Working Papers, Harris School of Public Policy Studies, University of Chicago25073
2150Discussion Papers, The Centre for Decision Research and Experimental Economics, School of Economics, University of Nottingham250132
2151Scandinavian Journal of Statistics, Danish Society for Theoretical Statistics & Finnish Statistical Society & Norwegian Statistical Association & Swedish Statistical Association250414
   CIGS Working Paper Series, The Canon Institute for Global Studies24915
   Opuscules du CEPREMAP, CEPREMAP24932
2152IZA Standpunkte, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)24970
2153Europe in Question Discussion Paper Series of the London School of Economics (LEQs), London School of Economics / European Institute24979
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group24812
   Working Papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy24826
   series, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Metodi Matematici - Università di Bari24830
   Working Papers, Competitività Regole Mecati (CERM)24833
   Bangladesh Development Research Working Paper Series (BDRWPS), Bangladesh Development Research Center (BDRC)24722
   The Electronic Journal of Agricultural and Development Economics, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations24726
   FSES Working Papers, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland24746
2154Working Papers, Universidade de Vigo, Departamento de Economía Aplicada24754
   140th Seminar, December 13-15, 2013, Perugia, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists24613
   Fall North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group24620
   RRC Working Paper Series, Russian Research Center, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University24643
   Working Papers, The George Washington University, Department of Economics, Research Program on Forecasting24540
2155Working Paper Series in Business Administration, Stockholm School of Economics24581
2156Folia Oeconomica Stetinensia, De Gruyter Open245127
   Journal of Global Entrepreneurship, Global Research Agency24415
   Economics Strategic Analysis Archive, Levy Economics Institute24422
   Working Papers in Economic History, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (Spain), Department of Economic Analysis (Economic Theory and Economic History)24427
2157Sociedad Global, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)24460
2158EURINT Proceedings, Centre for European Studies, Alexandru Ioan Cuza University24472
2159HWWI Policy Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)24483
   Working Papers, Moscow State University, Faculty of Economics24311
   IMK Studies, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute24334
2160Books from Upjohn Press, W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research24352
2161STICERD - Econometrics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE24371
2162DARE Discussion Papers, Georg-August University of Göttingen, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Development (DARE)24371
2163Bulletin of the Szent Istvan University, Szent Istvan University, Faculty of Economics and Social Sciences24379
2164Regionální studia, University of Economics, Prague24384
2165OECD/ITF Joint Transport Research Centre Discussion Papers, OECD Publishing24393
2166Service Science, INFORMS24395
2167Applied Economics Quarterly (formerly: Konjunkturpolitik), Duncker & Humblot, Berlin243136
   Working papers - Textos para Discussao do Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia, Departamento de Economia da Universidade de Brasilia24239
   Economics Program Working Papers, The Conference Board, Economics Program24240
2168Rationality, Markets and Morals, Frankfurt School Verlag, Frankfurt School of Finance & Management24285
2169Working Papers Economia, Instituto de Empresa, Area of Economic Environment24297
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group24115
   CGFS Papers, Bank for International Settlements24126
   Asian Journal of Law and Economics, De Gruyter24136
2170REVISTA SOCIEDAD Y ECONOMIA - CIDSE, UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE - CIDSE241168
   DEIAgra Working Papers, Alma Mater Studiorum University of Bologna, Department of Agricultural Economics and Engineering24014
2171Asian Development Review, MIT Press (also covers Asian Development Review, Asian Development Bank )24074
   Working Papers, United Nations Development Programme, Regional Bureau for Africa (UNDP/RBA)24022
2172Economic and Market Information, Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada24058
2173Entelequia. Revista Interdisciplinar, Entelequia y Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)240217
2174Journal of Rural Development/Nongchon-Gyeongje, Korea Rural Economic Institute23950
2175BuR - Business Research, German Academic Association for Business Research23964
2176IWMI Books, Reports, International Water Management Institute239132
   Economics Discussion Papers, School of Economics, Kingston University London23814
   Research Unit Working Papers, Laboratoire d'Economie Appliquee, INRA23837
   Budapest Working Papers on the Labour Market, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences23842
2177Nova Economia, Economics Department, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais (Brazil)238128
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2009, Stata Users Group2377
   Discussion Papers of the Institute for Organisational Economics, University of Münster, Institute for Organisational Economics23745
2178Revista de Métodos Cuantitativos para la Economía y la Empresa = Journal of Quantitative Methods for Economics and Business Administration, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Quantitative Methods for Economics and Business Administration23792
2179Journal of Regional Analysis and Policy, Mid-Continent Regional Science Association237108
   Policy briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)23622
   Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Economics23628
2180Journal of Cultural Economy, Taylor & Francis Journals236146
   ISS Discussion Paper Series (series F), Institute of Social Science, The University of Tokyo23516
   REVISTA ADMINISTRATIE SI MANAGEMENT PUBLIC, Faculty of Administration and Public Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania23540
2181International Journal of Engineering Management and Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd23559
2182Вестник Астраханского государственного технического университета. Серия: Экономика, CyberLeninka & Федеральное государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Астраханский государственный технический университет"235227
   Department of Economics and Finance Working Papers, Universidad de Guanajuato, Department of Economics and Finance23435
2183The York Management School Working Papers, The York Management School, University of York23453
2184Agricultural Economics Review, Greek Association of Agricultural Economists23478
2185Anais do XIV Seminário sobre a Economia Mineira [Proceedings of the 14th Seminar on the Economy of Minas Gerais], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais234128
   Health, Nutrition and Population (HNP) Discussion Paper Series, The World Bank23318
2186FDZ Methodenreport, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]23393
2187Economics of Nature and the Environment, Mykhaylo Khvesyk233119
2188European Company and Financial Law Review, De Gruyter233190
2189Conferinta Stiintifica Internationala Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Lumen International Scientific Conference Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics23294
2190Mathematical Finance, Wiley Blackwell232139
2191Journal of Current Chinese Affairs - China aktuell, Institute of Asian Studies, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies, Hamburg232257
   Annals of Financial Economics (AFE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.23123
   HEW, EconWPA23134
2192Innovations, De Boeck Université231197
2193Open Access Publications from Kiel Institute for the World Economy, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)230208
   International Econometric Review (IER), Econometric Research Association22933
2194Journal of Economics, Finance and Administrative Science, Universidad ESAN22973
   OECD Trade and Environment Working Papers, OECD Publishing22832
   Working Papers, Réseau de Recherche sur l’Innovation. / Research Network on Innovation22838
2195Proceedings, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)22864
2196Journal of Sustainable Finance & Investment, Taylor & Francis Journals22864
   Boston University - Department of Economics - The Institute for Economic Development Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics22743
2197WEF Working Papers, ESRC World Economy and Finance Research Programme, Birkbeck, University of London22750
2198Books, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation22790
   Foundations and Trends(R) in Technology, Information and Operations Management, now publishers22619
   Working Papers in Economics, Universität der Bundeswehr München, Economic Research Group22627
2199IRPPS Working Papers, National Research Council, Institute for Research on Population and Social Policies22650
2200Economics Working Papers, University of Évora, Department of Economics (Portugal)22667
2201NBER International Seminar on Macroeconomics, University of Chicago Press226100
2202Tlatemoani, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)226139
2203EuroChoices, The Agricultural Economics Society226212
2204Southwest Economy, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas226307
   Social Economics, Policy and Development Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics22516
   Working Paper, Department of Business Economics, Universitat Autonoma de Barcelona22520
   Working Paper Document, National Bank of Belgium22529
   Journal of Spatial and Organizational Dynamics, CIEO-Research Centre for Spatial and Organizational Dynamics, University of Algarve22530
2205Working Papers, IRDES institut for research and information in health economics22562
2206Quarterly Bulletin Articles, Central Bank of Ireland22577
2207HISTORY OF ECONOMIC THOUGHT AND POLICY, FrancoAngeli Editore22590
2208Arbeitspapiere, Westfälsche Wilhelms-Universität Münster (WWU), Institut für Genossenschaftswesen22596
2209Economía, Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas y Sociales (IIES). Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales. Universidad de Los Andes. Mérida, Venezuela225101
2210116th Seminar, October 27-30, 2010, Parma, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists225116
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Business Administration22428
2211Department of Economics Working Papers, Stony Brook University, Department of Economics22457
2212Institute of Transportation Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Transportation Studies, UC Davis224424
   Scientific Monographs, Bank of Finland22318
2213Business Systems Research, Society for Promotion of Business Information Technology (BIT)22351
2214University of Oregon Economics Department Working Papers, University of Oregon Economics Department22367
2215Working Papers, Regional Research Institute, West Virginia University22392
   Economic Theory, Applications and Issues Working Papers, University of Queensland, School of Economics22231
   DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO UEC, UNIVERSIDAD EXTERNADO DE COLOMBIA22242
2216Вестник Томского государственного университета. Экономика, CyberLeninka & Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Национальный исследовательский Томский государственный университет"222350
   Issue Reports, Farm Foundation2214
   Working Papers, ARC Centre of Excellence in Population Ageing Research (CEPAR), Australian School of Business, University of New South Wales22135
   Discussion Papers, University of Hamburg, Centre for Economic and Sociological Studies (CESS/ZÖSS)22143
2217Letters in Spatial and Resource Sciences, Springer22193
   OECD Working Papers on International Investment, OECD Publishing22021
2218International Journal of Applied Logistics (IJAL), IGI Global22072
2219Journal of African Development, African Finance and Economic Association22073
   IdEP Economic Papers, USI Università della Svizzera italiana2195
   Documentos de trabajo - Analise Economica, IDEGA - Instituto Universitario de Estudios e Desenvolvemento de Galicia21920
   Academica Science Journal, Economica Series, Dimitrie Cantemir University, Faculty of Economical Science21934
   International Journal of English Language and Literature Studies, Asian Economic and Social Society21936
2220ICMA Centre Discussion Papers in Finance, Henley Business School, Reading University21982
2221Journal of Rural Cooperation, Hebrew University, Center for Agricultural Economic Research219100
2222UNIMI - Research Papers in Economics, Business, and Statistics, Universitá degli Studi di Milano219100
   Joint Research Papers, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England2184
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Teoria Economica e Metodi Quantitativi, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)21820
2223Quantitative Macroeconomics Working Papers, Hamburg University, Department of Economics21852
2224FINANCIAL REPORTING, FrancoAngeli Editore21889
2225Advances in Data Analysis and Classification, Springer218125
   Journal of Cooperatives, NCERA-21021736
   Working Papers Rutgers University, Newark, Department of Economics, Rutgers University, Newark21744
2226Revista Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Economico, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana21793
2227Organizacija, De Gruyter Open217159
   Occasional Papers, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)2168
   IAMO Forum 2011: Will the "BRICs Decade" Continue? – Prospects for Trade and Growth, Leib­niz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)21625
   Eurasian Economic Review, Eurasia Business and Economics Society21626
2228Centre for International Economic Studies Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Centre for International Economic Studies21656
2229REVISTA ECOS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT216108
2230Australian Economic History Review, Economic History Society of Australia and New Zealand216184
2231Public Policy Review, Institute for Public Policy Research (also covers New Economy, Institute for Public Policy Research )215297
   Working Paper Series, Stockholm China Economic Research Institute, Stockholm School of Economics2146
   Hacettepe University Department of Economics Working Papers, Hacettepe University, Department of Economics21410
   Working Papers, Economic Consultancy, Vocat International21414
   Discussion Paper Series, McColl School of Business, Queens University of Charlotte21419
   Working Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network21447
2232103rd Seminar, April 23-25, 2007, Barcelona, Spain, European Association of Agricultural Economists21465
2233Working Papers, Rural Economy and Development Programme,Teagasc214100
2234IAB-Forschungsbericht, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]214137
2235Journal of Classification, Springer214164
2236Community Development, Taylor & Francis Journals214241
   Documentos de trabajo, Programa de Historia Económica, FCS, Udelar2137
   Business Economics Working Papers, Universidad Carlos III, Instituto sobre Desarrollo Empresarial "Carmen Vidal Ballester"21321
   DOCFRADIS Working Papers, Catedra Fundación Ramón Areces de Distribución Comercial21327
   Working Papers, Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca, Dipartimento di Statistica21345
2237Notas de Investigación Journal Economía Chilena (The Chilean Economy), Central Bank of Chile21365
2238Temas de Management, Universidad del CEMA21388
2239Anuarul Universitatii „Petre Andrei” din Iasi / Year-Book „Petre Andrei” University from Iasi, Fascicula: Asistenta Sociala, Sociologie, Psihologie / Fascicle: Social Work, Sociology, Psychology, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics213100
   Global Entrepreneurship Monitor Working Paper Series, Global Entrepreneurship Research Association2128
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ '09, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management21219
   GINI Country Reports, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies21225
   NIMA Working Papers, Núcleo de Investigação em Microeconomia Aplicada (NIMA), Universidade do Minho21230
   Tsukuba Economics Working Papers, Economics, Graduate School of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Tsukuba21139
   Copernican Journal of Finance & Accounting, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika21149
2240Working Papers, Superintendencia de Pensiones21156
2241Working Paper Series, Center for Japanese Business Studies (HJBS), Graduate School of Commerce and Management Hitotsubashi University21184
2242Revista de Estudios Regionales, Universidades Públicas de Andalucía211272
   Working Papers - Dipartimento di Economia, Dipartimento di Economia, Sapienza University of Rome21018
   Seminar Papers, Stockholm University, Institute for International Economic Studies21035
2243Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] )210223
2244111th Seminar, June 26-27, 2009, Canterbury, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists21064
2245Economic Reports, FEDEA21066
   Handbook of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier2098
   Working Papers, Colorado School of Mines, Division of Economics and Business20929
2246Departmental Working Papers, McGill University, Department of Economics20979
2247Acta Universitatis Nicolai Copernici, Ekonomia, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika20990
2248Technical Reports, Technische Universität Dortmund, Sonderforschungsbereich 475: Komplexitätsreduktion in multivariaten Datenstrukturen209189
   CQER Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta20816
   Staff Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre20821
   FIW Policy Brief series, FIW20823
2249105th Seminar, March 8-10, 2007, Bologna, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists20856
225099th Seminar, February 8-10, 2006, Bonn, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists20863
   ICIR Working Paper Series, International Center for Insurance Regulation (ICIR), Goethe University Frankfurt20716
   OECD Working Papers on Insurance and Private Pensions, OECD Publishing20739
2251IBSU Scientific Journal, International Black Sea University207106
2252Games, MDPI, Open Access Journal207109
2253International Gambling Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals207162
   Working Papers, Birkbeck Centre for Innovation Management Research20616
   Economics of Development, Kharkiv National University of Economics20617
   Working Papers CELEG, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli20622
   Tübinger Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Tübingen, School of Business and Economics20648
2254Conference Series ; [Proceedings], Federal Reserve Bank of Boston20655
2255CERE Working Papers, CERE - the Center for Environmental and Resource Economics20658
2256Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Universidad de Concepción20667
2257Discussion Papers (IRES - Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales), Université catholique de Louvain, Institut de Recherches Economiques et Sociales (IRES)20688
2258AFBM Journal, Australasian Farm Business Management Network206108
   NZIER Working Paper, New Zealand Institute of Economic Research20526
   Working Papers, UW-Whitewater, Department of Economics20528
   CAFO Working Papers, Centre for Labour Market Policy Research (CAFO), School of Business and Economics, Linnaeus University20546
2259Administrative Sciences, MDPI, Open Access Journal20550
   Economics, Department of Economics, Central bank of Iceland20438
2260International Journal of Information Systems in the Service Sector (IJISSS), IGI Global204106
2261Economia Agraria y Recursos Naturales, Spanish Association of Agricultural Economists204136
2262Economics Thesis from University Paris Dauphine, Paris Dauphine University204161
   Working Papers, University of South Florida, Department of Economics20314
   Discussion Papers, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)20321
   UWO Department of Economics Working Papers, University of Western Ontario, Department of Economics20322
   Journal of Agribusiness in Developing and Emerging Economies, Emerald Group Publishing20330
2263Quantitative Studies in Economics and Population Research Reports, McMaster University20359
2264International Journal of Financial Markets and Derivatives, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd20363
2265Federal Reserve Bulletin, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)20369
2266CIRIEC-España, revista de economía pública, social y cooperativa, CIRIEC-España203146
2267Management Development Institute, 203228
2268Agricultural Outlook Forum 2014, United States Department of Agriculture20254
2269Económica, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata20254
2270Economic Review, Hitotsubashi University202214
   ROA Technical Report, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)20125
2271Payment Cards Center Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia20153
2272Working Papers, Universidade de São Paulo, Faculdade de Economia, Administração e Contabilidade de Ribeirão Preto20158
2273Working Papers, Centre for Competition Policy, University of East Anglia20169
2274Working Papers, University of Brescia, Department of Economics20184
   OECD Corporate Governance Working Papers, OECD Publishing20014
   Working Papers CASMEF, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli20036
   Working Paper Series, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management20040
   Framed Field Experiments, The Field Experiments Website20041
   Working Papers, Nottingham Trent University, Nottingham Business School, Economics Division20043
22752012 AAEA/EAAE Food Environment Symposium, May 30-31, Boston, MA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association20050
   The Canadian Productivity Review, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis19935
   INFORMES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, FEDESARROLLO19935
   Working Papers, University of Pennsylvania, Wharton School, Weiss Center19948
2276DISA Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy (also covers Quaderni DISA, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy )19956
   Working Papers, Durham University Business School19849
2277International Journal of Sustainable Economies Management (IJSEM), IGI Global19850
2278German Journal of Agricultural Economics, Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin, Department for Agricultural Economics198161
2279ECONOMIA E DIRITTO DEL TERZIARIO, FrancoAngeli Editore198303
   Working Papers Prin, Dipartimento Scienze Economiche, Universita' di Bologna19717
   Working Paper Series, Department of Real Estate and Construction Management & Centre for Banking and Finance (cefin), Royal Institute of Technology19725
   International Journal of Diplomacy and Economy, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd19727
   Κείμενα Περιφερειακής Επιστήμης, Ελληνική Εταιρεία Περιφερειολόγων Επιστημόνων19730
   Discussion Papers in Statistics and Econometrics, University of Cologne, Department for Economic and Social Statistics19730
2280Journal of Enterprising Communities: People and Places in the Global Economy, Emerald Group Publishing19766
2281Wismar Discussion Papers, Hochschule Wismar, Wismar Business School197123
2282Australian Journal of Management, Australian School of Business197167
2283STUDI ECONOMICI, FrancoAngeli Editore197178
   Staff Papers, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics19620
   OBEGEF Working Papers, OBEGEF - Observatório de Economia e Gestão de Fraude & OBEGEF Working Papers on Fraud and Corruption19621
2284Capitalism and Society, De Gruyter19696
2285Industrial Relations: A Journal of Economy and Society, Wiley Blackwell19699
   2013 AAEA: Crop Insurance and the Farm Bill Symposium, October 8-9, Louisville, KY, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association19516
   African Journal of Accounting, Auditing and Finance, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd19538
2286International Journal of Computational Economics and Econometrics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd19553
2287Journal of Insurance Issues, Western Risk and Insurance Association19572
   Journal for Economic Educators, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center19437
   Journal of Applied Accounting Research, Emerald Group Publishing19439
2288INTAL Working Papers, Inter-American Development Bank, INTAL19485
2289Postmodern Openings, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics194133
   Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis Working Paper Series, Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis (CHEPA), McMaster University, Hamilton, Canada19332
2290Service Business, Springer19370
   MSAP Working Paper Series, University of Copenhagen, Department of Food and Resource Economics19224
   The Science, Sociology and Economics of Food Production and Access to Food, Springer19244
2291Proceedings of the 4th International Conference on Knowledge Management: Projects, Systems and Technologies,Bucharest, November 6-7 2009, Faculty of Economic Cybernetics, Statistics and Informatics, Academy of Economic Studies and National Defence University "Carol I", DEPARTMENT FOR MANAGEMENT OF THE DEFENCE RESOURCES AND EDUCATION19252
2292Working papers, Rimisp Latin American Center for Rural Development192118
2293OEconomia, Editions NecPlus192124
   Working Papers, University of Sydney Business School, Discipline of Business Analytics19130
   REVISTA PANORAMA ECONÓMICO, UNIVERSIDAD DE CARTAGENA19135
   GTAP Research Memoranda, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University19022
   Departmental Discussion Papers, University of Goettingen, Department of Economics19024
   Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Diskussionspapiere, Ernst Moritz Arndt University of Greifswald, Faculty of Law and Economics19043
   EIIW Discussion paper, Universitätsbibliothek Wuppertal, University Library19045
2294European Integration online Papers (EIoP), European Community Studies Association Austria (ECSA-A)190119
   Occidental Economics Working Papers, Occidental College, Department of Economics1895
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, School of Economics18910
   Economics Working Paper from Condorcet Center for political Economy at CREM-CNRS, Condorcet Center for political Economy18918
   LIUC Papers in Economics, Cattaneo University (LIUC)18932
   Working Papers, University of Kentucky, Institute for Federalism and Intergovernmental Relations18942
2295TOP: An Official Journal of the Spanish Society of Statistics and Operations Research, Springer189304
   TMARG Discussion Papers, Graduate School of Economics and Management, Tohoku University18812
2296Discussion Papers, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)18857
2297Review of Economic Design, Springer187169
2298REVISTA FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS ECONÓMICAS, UNIVERSIDAD MILITAR NUEVA GRANADA187184
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Research Program in Development Studies.18644
2299Africa Spectrum, Institute of African Affairs, GIGA German Institute of Global and Area Studies, Hamburg186199
   Documentos de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)18525
   Working Papers, Top Institute for Evidence Based Education Research18533
   Working Papers, York University, Department of Economics18540
   Proceedings of the International Conference Investments and Economic Recovery, Faculty of Management, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania18545
2300IMK Report, IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute18554
2301Australasian Agribusiness Review, University of Melbourne, Melbourne School of Land and Environment18582
2302Anuarul Universitatii „Petre Andrei” din Iasi / Year-Book „Petre Andrei” University from Iasi, Fascicula: Drept, Stiinte Economice, Stiinte Politice / Fascicle: Law, Economic Sciences, Political Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics185106
   wiiw Policy Notes, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw18412
   Consumer and Market Demand Network Papers, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology18419
   ROME Working Papers, ROME Network18419
   Thünen Working Papers, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries18422
   REVISTA FINANZAS Y POLÍTICA ECONÓMICA, UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE COLOMBIA18449
   2012 International European Forum, February 13-17, 2012, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks18449
2303The Geneva Risk and Insurance Review, Palgrave Macmillan18478
2304Journal of Environmental Studies and Sciences, Springer184162
   Mexican Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group18311
   Department of Economics Working Papers, The University of Texas at Austin, Department of Economics18314
2305Bulletin of Geography. Socio-economic Series, De Gruyter Open183139
   FAMAN Papers 2007, Farm Management Association of Nigeria (FAMAN)1827
   Discussion Papers, University of Oxford, Nuffield College18213
   Working Paper, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul18220
   World Economic Review, World Economics Association18221
   Remef - The Mexican Journal of Economics and Finance, Instituto Mexicano de Ejecutivos de Finanzas. Remef18233
   International Journal of Transitions and Innovation Systems, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd18245
230651st Annual Conference, Halle, Germany, September 28-30, 2011, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)18259
2307Social and Environmental Accountability Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals182121
   BORRADORES DE ECONOMÍA Y FINANZAS, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI18128
   Working Papers, VCU School of Business, Department of Economics18131
   Liber8 Economic Information Newsletter, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis18140
   Studies on the Agricultural and Food Sector in Central and Eastern Europe, Leib­niz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)18144
2308Economics and Business Letters, Oviedo University Press18156
2309Vienna Yearbook of Population Research, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna18198
   Economics Software Archive, Department of Economics, University of Sussex1803
   SEEDS Working Papers, SEEDS, Sustainability Environmental Economics and Dynamics Studies18016
   Working Papers, University of Alaska Anchorage, Department of Economics18025
2310Journal of Emerging Market Finance, Institute for Financial Management and Research180109
2311Investigaciones de Historia Económica (IHE) Journal of the Spanish Economic History Association, Asociación Española de Historia Económica180148
   iCite Working Papers, ULB -- Universite Libre de Bruxelles1795
   Centre for Historical Economics and Related Research at York (CHERRY) Discussion Papers, CHERRY, c/o Department of Economics, University of York17915
   CeFiG Working Papers, Center for Firms in the Global Economy17920
   Working Papers, Wilfrid Laurier University, Department of Economics17924
2312Research Working Papers, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict17951
2313Монографии сотрудников ИПР РА, Socionet & Институт проблем рынка РАН17957
2314Economic Statistics Series, Central Bank of Chile17958
   Working Papers, Ethiopian Development Research Institute - EDRI17811
   BRAND. Broad Research in Accounting, Negotiation, and Distribution, EduSoft Publishing17813
   Working Papers ClioLab, EH Clio Lab. Instituto de Economía. Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile17814
2315Nuclear Law Bulletin, OECD Publishing178148
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group17716
   Discussion Papers, MTT Agrifood Research Finland17724
2316electronic International Journal of Time Use Research, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)) and The International Association for Time Use Research (IATUR)17755
2317Giornale degli Economisti, GDE (Giornale degli Economisti e Annali di Economia), Bocconi University17796
2318De Computis "Revista Española de Historia de la Contabilidad". De Computis "Spanish Journal of Accounting History"., Asociación Española de Contabilidad y Administración de Empresas (AECA). Spanish Accounting and Business Administration Association.177104
2319The Patient: Patient-Centered Outcomes Research, Springer Healthcare | Adis177138
   Working Papers of Institute for Economic Forecasting, Institute for Economic Forecasting17612
   2014 Allied Social Science Association (ASSA) Annual Meeting, January 3-5, 2014, Philadelphia, PA, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association17616
   FCND discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)17626
   Risk and Policy Analysis Unit Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston17630
   Journal of Risk and Financial Management, MDPI, Open Access Journal17635
   Studia Commercialia Bratislavensia, De Gruyter Open17642
   Journal, Review of Agrarian Studies17645
2320NEURUS papers, NEURUS - Network of European and US Regional and Urban Studies17651
2321Energy Working Papers, East Asian Bureau of Economic Research17656
2322OFRC Working Papers Series, Oxford Financial Research Centre17679
2323Agriculture, MDPI, Open Access Journal17692
2324Working Papers, Congressional Budget Office17693
23252006 Conference (50th), February 8-10, 2006, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society176119
2326Journal of Labour Market Research, Springer (also covers Mitteilungen aus der Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] Zeitschrift für ArbeitsmarktForschung - Journal for Labour Market Research, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany] )175186
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, College of Business, Florida Atlantic University17525
   ZEW Dokumentationen, ZEW - Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung / Center for European Economic Research17531
   Working Papers, Socius, Socio-Economics Research Centre at the School of Economics and Management (ISEG) of the Technical University of Lisbon17532
   Occasional Papers, Ministry of Economic Development, New Zealand17534
   2012 Eighth AFMA Congress, November 25-29, 2012, Nairobi, Kenya, African Farm Management Association (AFMA)17538
   Department of Economics, Working Papers, Departamento de Economía, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Universidad Nacional de La Plata17549
2327Nyenrode Research Papers Series, Nyenrode Business Universiteit17552
2328International Area Studies Review, Center for International Area Studies, Hankuk University of Foreign Studies (also covers )17573
2329Research Series, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)175117
   European Economic Letters, European Economics Letters Group17424
   SCEME Working Papers: Advances in Economic Methodology, SCEME17424
   Centre on Regulation and Competition (CRC) Working papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)17425
   Journal of Industrial Organization Education, De Gruyter17430
   2012: New Rules of Trade?, December 2012, San Diego, California, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium17438
   Critical Finance Review, now publishers17316
   Duisburger Arbeitspapiere Ostasienwissenschaften, University of Duisburg-Essen, Institute of East Asian Studies IN-EAST17334
   Community Development Investment Center Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco17341
   Working Papers, Universitat de Barcelona, UB Riskcenter1726
2330Working Papers, Institute of Management Berlin (IMB), Berlin School of Economics and Law17260
   CUADERNOS DE FEDESARROLLO, FEDESARROLLO17125
   DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE BOLÍVAR17126
   Working Papers, Universita' di Cassino, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche17132
   REVISTA LEBRET, UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS - BUCARAMANGA17142
   Holistic Marketing Management, Romanian-American University17146
2331Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Beiträge, Julius-Maximilians-Universität Würzburg, Lehrstuhl für Volkswirtschaftslehre, insbes. Wirtschaftsordnung und Sozialpolitik17153
2332Working Papers, Madras School of Economics,Chennai,India17172
2333Statistica Neerlandica, Netherlands Society for Statistics and Operations Research171261
   Working papers, UNICEF,Division of Policy and Strategy17027
   Working Papers, Max Planck Institute for Tax Law and Public Finance17034
2334Working Papers, Hanken School of Economics17051
2335Tennessee's Business, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center170107
2336Mind and Society: Cognitive Studies in Economics and Social Sciences, Fondazione Rosselli170159
2337Вестник Волгоградского государственного университета. Серия 3: Экономика. Экология, CyberLeninka & Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Волгоградский государственный университет"170244
   Working papers, National Bank of Serbia16930
2338KOF Analysen, KOF Swiss Economic Institute, ETH Zurich16957
   Sustainable Investment and Corporate Governance Working Papers, Sustainable Investment Research Platform16834
   International Journal of Applied Behavioral Economics (IJABE), IGI Global16840
   Departmental Working Papers, Bilkent University, Department of Economics16844
2339Economics of Energy & Environmental Policy, International Association for Energy Economics16858
2340Economics of Agriculture, Institute of Agricultural Economics168139
   Working Papers, CRESE16713
   E-books in International Relations, Argentine Center of International Studies16732
2341Anais do XIII Seminário sobre a Economia Mineira [Proceedings of the 13th Seminar on the Economy of Minas Gerais], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais167148
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2012, Stata Users Group1667
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2013, Stata Users Group1669
   Economic and Financial Reports, European Investment Bank, Economics Department16616
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Migration, Integration, Transnationalization, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)16619
2342113th Seminar, December 9-11, 2009, Belgrade, Serbia, European Association of Agricultural Economists16664
2343Population et Sociétés, Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)16683
2344IWMI Research Reports, International Water Management Institute166116
2345Community Investments, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco166132
2346Revue internationale de droit économique, De Boeck Université166144
   INDEK Working Paper Series, Department of Industrial Economics and Management, Royal Institute of Technology1656
   Working Paper Series, The Paul Woolley Centre for Capital Market Dysfunctionality, University of Technology, Sydney16518
   The Constitutionalism Web-Papers, University of Bath, Department of European Studies and Modern Languages16520
   GRET Publications and Working Papers, GRET Group of Research in Territorial Economy, University of Neuchâtel16523
2347Organizations and Markets in Emerging Economies, Faculty of Economics, Vilnius University16560
2348Studii de Biblioteconomie şi Ştiinţa Informării / Library and Information Science Research, University of Bucharest, Faculty of Letters, Department of Information and Documentation Sciences16569
2349Papers on Strategic Interaction, Max Planck Institute of Economics, Strategic Interaction Group16578
   Software in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics1644
   Journal of Financial Reporting and Accounting, Emerald Group Publishing16421
2350Revista Romana de Sociologie, Revista Romana de Sociologie - actualizata si mentinuta de Editura Lumen/ Romanian Journal of Sociology164108
2351Statistical Inference for Stochastic Processes, Springer164135
   2006 West Indies Agricultural Economics Conference, July 2006, San Juan, Puerto Rico, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society16320
   Staff Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas16322
   Working Papers, Structure and Performance of Agriculture and Agri-products Industry (SPAA)16327
   Economic Policy Papers Central Bank of Chile, Central Bank of Chile16338
   Miscellaneous Papers, Agecon Search16343
2352International Journal of Energy Optimization and Engineering (IJEOE), IGI Global16356
2353International Journal of Innovation in the Digital Economy (IJIDE), IGI Global16376
   China Economic Policy Review (CEPR), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.16218
   Computers in Higher Education Economics Review, Economics Network, University of Bristol16223
   Journal of Social and Economic Development, Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore16245
2354Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Ciencias Sociales y Humanas16264
2355Géographie, économie, société, Lavoisier162208
   CASE - Social Policy in a Cold Climate Working Paper, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE1618
   SDSU Working Papers in Progress, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics16112
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Colgate University16130
2356RIVISTA DI ECONOMIA E STATISTICA DEL TERRITORIO, FrancoAngeli Editore161157
2357Sociological Methods & Research, 161221
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management16011
   Serie Red MERCOSUR, Red Mercosur16011
   Working Papers, CENTRE FOR THE STUDY OF ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL CHANGE IN EUROPE,School of Slavonic and East European Studies,University College London (SSEES,UCL)15938
2358Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum15974
2359Tecsistecatl, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)15995
2360Revista de cercetare si interventie sociala, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics159108
23612006 Annual Meeting, February 5-8, 2006, Orlando, Florida, Southern Agricultural Economics Association159117
2362Közgazdasági Szemle (Economic Review - monthly of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Közgazdasági Szemle Alapítvány (Economic Review Foundation)159706
   NATSEM Working Paper Series, University of Canberra, National Centre for Social and Economic Modelling15828
   Working Papers, University of Zurich, Center for Research in Sports Administration (CRSA)15847
2363Notas Económicas, Faculdade de Economia, Universidade de Coimbra15862
   Eurasian Journal of Economics and Finance, Eurasian Publications15712
   Discussion Papers, Europa-Kolleg Hamburg, Institute for European Integration15718
   Working Papers, Sim Kee Boon Institute for Financial Economics15727
2364DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO-CIDSE, UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE - CIDSE15777
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Politica Economica, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)15617
   2020 Conference papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)15617
   MIC 2010: Social Responsibility, Professional Ethics, and Management; Proceedings of the 11th International Conference, Ankara, 24–27 November 2010 [Selected Papers], University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper15623
   Journal of Consumer Affairs, Wiley Blackwell15634
   Innovation Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press15637
2365Meditari Accountancy Research, Emerald Group Publishing15653
2366International Journal of Strategic Property Management, De Gruyter Open15665
2367IfM-Materialien, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn15667
2368American Journal of Agricultural Economics Appendices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association156104
   Public Finance Research Papers, Istituto di Economia e Finanza, DIGEF, Sapienza University of Rome1556
   OECD Green Growth Papers, OECD Publishing15515
   Financial Econometics Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance15517
   Revista de Análisis del BCB, Banco Central de Bolivia15532
   Nordic Journal of Political Economy, Nordic Journal of Political Economy15537
2369Proceedings of the 5th International Conference on Knowledge Management: Projects, Systems and Technologies,Bucharest, November 12-13 2010, Faculty of Economic Cybernetics, Statistics and Informatics, Academy of Economic Studies and National Defence University "Carol I", Department for Management of the Defence Resources and Education15550
2370Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) Publications, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute (FAPRI) at Iowa State University15574
2371122nd Seminar, February 17-18, 2011, Ancona, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists15477
   DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE COLOMBIA15314
   Strategic Behavior and the Environment, now publishers15343
2372104th Seminar, September 5-8, 2007, Budapest, Hungary, European Association of Agricultural Economists15387
   Eurasian Journal of Business and Management, Eurasian Publications15215
   Alcamentos, Universidad de Alcalá, Departamento de Economía.15216
   Working Paper Series, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)15217
   ERIM Inaugural Address Series Research in Management, Erasmus Research Institute of Management (ERIM), ERIM is the joint research institute of the Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University and the Erasmus School of Economics (ESE) at Erasmus University Rotterdam.15230
   101st Seminar, July 5-6, 2007, Berlin Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists15232
   Proceedings-7th International Conference on Management, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2009), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management15235
2373Quaestiones Geographicae, De Gruyter Open152175
   DSI Essays Series, DSI - Dipartimento di Studi sull'Impresa15129
   CSI Working Papers Series, Centre de Sociologie de l'Innovation (CSI), Mines ParisTech15136
   Documents de Travail, CEREGMIA, Université des Antilles et de la Guyane15139
2374SULCIS Working Papers, Stockholm University Linnaeus Center for Integration Studies - SULCIS15151
2375Keele Economics Research Papers, Centre for Economic Research, Keele University15154
2376TEPP Working Paper, TEPP15157
2377REVISTA EQUIDAD Y DESARROLLO, UNIVERSIDAD DE LA SALLE15197
   Economics Study Area Working Papers, East-West Center, Economics Study Area15045
   Working Papers - Cahiers du LEF, Laboratoire d'Economie Forestiere, AgroParisTech-INRA15049
2378Revista Romana de Jurnalism si Comunicare - Romanian Journal of Journalism and Communication, University of Bucharest, Faculty of Journalism and Communication Studies – Universitatea din Bucuresti, Facultatea de Jurnalism si Stiintele Comunicarii15094
   Monographs, Applied Economics1493
   Royal Holloway, University of London: Discussion Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, Royal Holloway University of London14931
2379Institute of European Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of European Studies, UC Berkeley14957
2380Jahrbuch für Wirtschaftsgeschichte / Economic History Yearbook, De Gruyter149295
   Vox eBooks, Centre for Economic Policy Research1482
   Working Papers, Bahcesehir University, Betam14810
   Istanbul Commerce University Journal of Social Sciences, Istanbul Commerce University14842
2381Working Papers, California Institute of Technology, Division of the Humanities and Social Sciences14863
   North American Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group14714
   International Journal for Responsible Tourism, Fundatia Amfiteatru14721
   Fucape Working Papers, Fucape Business School14741
   Working Papers, Latin American and Caribbean Environmental Economics Program14748
2382ARGOMENTI, FrancoAngeli Editore147149
   Handbook of Development Economics, Elsevier1462
   Working Papers, Purdue University, Department of Consumer Sciences14614
   EconStor Conference Papers, ZBW - German National Library of Economics14626
2383University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)14666
2384Anais do XII Seminário sobre a Economia Mineira [Proceedings of the 12th Seminar on the Economy of Minas Gerais], Cedeplar, Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais14698
   Proceedings-6th International Conference on Management, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2008), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management14536
23852009 International European Forum, February 15-20, 2009, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on System Dynamics and Innovation in Food Networks14552
2386The Journal of Entrepreneurship, Entrepreneurship Development Institute of India14596
   Technical Books, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England1443
   Department Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, University of Victoria14423
   Working Papers, Brock University, Department of Economics14428
   DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO - ESCUELA DE ECONOMÍA, UN - RCE - CID14447
2387Dynamic Games and Applications, Springer14486
   Discussion Papers, WZB Junior Research Group Risk and Development, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)1435
   Rosenberg Global Financial Briefs, Brandeis University, Rosenberg Institute of Global Finance, International Businesss School1439
   Papers on Economics of Religion, Department of Economic Theory and Economic History of the University of Granada.14321
   110th Seminar, February 18-22, 2008, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, European Association of Agricultural Economists14346
   Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Program on Housing and Urban Policy14348
2388Arbeitspapiere der Nordakademie, Nordakademie - Hochschule der Wirtschaft14371
   Handbook of Economic Forecasting, Elsevier1421
   Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance14218
   Proceedings Issues, 2010: Climate Change in World Agriculture: Mitigation, Adaptation, Trade and Food Security, June 2010, Stuttgart- Hohenheim, Germany, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium14230
   EcoForum, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Public Administration - Economy, Business Administration and Tourism Department.14241
   Network Intelligence Studies, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department14244
2389International Migration Review, Wiley Blackwell14278
   Working Paper Series, Lund University, Institute of Economic Research14116
   The Office of Advocacy Small Business Working Papers, U.S. Small Business Administration, Office of Advocacy14118
   Working Papers, School of International and Public Affairs, Columbia University14119
   Marburg Working Papers on Economics, Philipps-Universität Marburg, Faculty of Business Administration and Economics, Department of Economics (Volkswirtschaftliche Abteilung)14130
   University of Cincinnati, Economics Working Papers Series, University of Cincinnati, Department of Economics14130
2390Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Market Processes and Governance, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)14154
2391EBLA Working Papers, University of Turin14163
2392CARF J-Series, Center for Advanced Research in Finance, Faculty of Economics, The University of Tokyo14167
2393Marathon, Department of Pshisycal Education and Sport, Academy of Economic Studies, Bucharest, Romania14176
2394Revista Caribeña de Ciencias Sociales, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)141120
2395Collegium of Economic Analysis Annals, Warsaw School of Economics, Collegium of Economic Analysis141241
   Handbook of the Economics of Education, Elsevier1403
   Working Papers, Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis, Department of Economics1408
   IAST Working Papers, Institute for Advanced Study in Toulouse (IAST)1409
   Science & Finance (CFM) working paper archive, Science & Finance, Capital Fund Management14015
   Economic Thought, World Economics Association14025
   Working Papers, Universidad de San Andres, Departamento de Economia14032
   Center for Development Economics, Department of Economics, Williams College14035
   Quarterly Economic Commentary: Special Articles, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)14044
23962005 Conference (49th), February 9-11, 2005, Coff's Harbour, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society14075
   Discussion Papers, Research Professorship & Project "The Future of Fiscal Federalism", Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)13937
2397Bulletin of the Czech Econometric Society, The Czech Econometric Society13953
2398International Journal of Management and Network Economics, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd13954
2399Working Papers, National University of Ireland Galway, Department of Economics13979
2400Mathematical Population Studies, Taylor & Francis Journals139141
2401Journal of Risk Research, Taylor & Francis Journals139567
   Community and Economic Development Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta1385
   Working Papers, Vienna University of Economics Research Group: Growth and Employment in Europe: Sustainability and Competitiveness1386
   DOCUMENTOS DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS, UNIVERSIDAD ICESI13814
   OECD Working Papers on Public Governance, OECD Publishing13822
   Journal of Infrastructure Development, India Development Foundation13849
2402MANAGEMENT CONTROL, FrancoAngeli Editore13875
2403DIW Berlin: Politikberatung kompakt, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research13878
2404Profitwise, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago13879
2405Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics, Working Paper Series, Berkeley Olin Program in Law & Economics13885
   Challenges in Sustainability, Librello publishing house13712
   IRENE Working Papers, IRENE Institute of Economic Research13713
   Journal of Rural Economics and Development, University of Ibadan, Department of Agricultural Economics13721
   Journal of Doctoral Research in Economics, The Bucharest University of Economic Studies13722
   2008 Conference, April 21-22, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management13723
   IFPRI book chapters, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)13740
   Congress Papers, Italian Association of Agricultural and Applied Economics (AIEAA)13742
   Working Papers, Institute of Economic Research13748
   Review of Behavioral Finance, Emerald Group Publishing13621
   Working Papers, Datamétrica Consultoria Econômica13622
   CIE Discussion Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Centre for Industrial Economics13633
   ECE Discussion Papers Series, UNECE13635
   New York Economic Review, New York State Economics Association (NYSEA)13648
2406Southern Economic Journal, Southern Economic Association136542
   Discussion Papers in Development Economics, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Institute for Development Economics1357
   3ie Publications, International Initiative for Impact Evaluation (3ie)13511
   Working Paper Series, Social and Economic Sciences, Faculty of Social and Economic Sciences, Karl-Franzens-University Graz13513
   Série Textos para Discussão (Working Papers), Programa de Pós-Graduação em Economia - PPGE, Universidade Federal da Paraíba13520
   MIC 2012: Managing Transformation with Creativity; Proceedings of the 13th International Conference, Budapest, 22–24 November 2012 [Selected Papers], University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper13521
   Analele Universitatii "Eftimie Murgu" Resita Fascicola de Inginerie, "Eftimie Murgu" University of Resita13523
   Working Paper Series, Center for Interfirm Network, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University13527
   2011 Conference, August 25-26, 2011, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society13537
   Forecasting Report, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)13540
2407Conferences on New Political Economy, Mohr Siebeck, Tübingen13564
2408Economic Quality Control, De Gruyter135179
   Libros del Grupo Microeconomía Aplicada, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía1344
   IEL Working Papers, Institute of Public Policy and Public Choice - POLIS13418
   Journal of Positive Management, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika13426
   8th Asia-Pacific Regional ITS Conference, Taipei 2011: Convergence in the Digital Age, International Telecommunications Society (ITS)13442
2409Rivista di statistica ufficiale, ISTAT - Italian National Institute of Statistics - (Rome, ITALY)13454
2410Margin: The Journal of Applied Economic Research, National Council of Applied Economic Research134145
2411Revue française de socio-Economie, La découverte134166
   HSC Books, Hugo Steinhaus Center, Wroclaw University of Technology1334
   PhD Thesis, Finance Discipline Group, UTS Business School, University of Technology, Sydney13312
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier13316
   Poverty In Focus, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth13320
   The Japanese Accounting Review, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University13320
   Technology, Policy and Management Working Papers, Delft University of Technology, Faculty of Technology, Policy and Management13336
2412Научные отчеты Института проблем рынка РАН, Институт проблем рынка РАН13394
   Documentos de Investigación - Research Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA13210
   Euricse Working Papers, Euricse (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises)13222
   Revista Observatorio Calasanz, Universidad Cristobal Colon, Dpto. de Investigacion y Posgrado13227
2413Central European Business Review, University of Economics, Prague13286
2414Revista Europea de Historia de las Ideas Políticas y de las Instituciones Públicas, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)132152
2415The Patient: Patient-Centered Outcomes Research, Springer132164
   Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program13117
   Working Papers, Swedish Entrepreneurship Forum13120
   HWWA Discussion Papers, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)13147
2416118th Seminar, August 25-27, 2010, Ljubljana, Slovenia, European Association of Agricultural Economists13163
2417Gospodarka Surowcami Mineralnymi / Mineral Resources Management, De Gruyter Open131107
   Working Papers, Jerusalem Institute for Market Studies (JIMS)1309
   Applied Economics and Finance, Redfame publishing13011
   Professional Reports, The Rimini Centre for Economic Analysis13011
   Working Papers, Department of Management Science, Lancaster University13017
   STUDIA UNIVERSITATIS PETRU MAIOR SERIES OECONOMICA, Petru Maior University, Faculty of Economics Law and Administrative Sciences13044
2418Netnomics, Springer13083
2419ADB Reports, Asian Development Bank (ADB)130114
   Economics Companion Software Archive, The Johns Hopkins University,Department of Economics1294
   CIW Discussion Papers, University of Münster, Center for Interdisciplinary Economics (CIW)12922
   Capitulos de Libros, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)12923
   Global Journal of Economics (GJE), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.12926
   TUC Working Papers in Economics, Abteilung für Volkswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Clausthal (Department of Economics, Technical University Clausthal)1289
   Master's Theses, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics12810
   PRUS Working Papers, Poverty Research Unit at Sussex, University of Sussex12815
   The Canadian Economy in Transition, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis12824
   Journal of Social Sciences (COES&RJ-JSS), 12836
   METRON, Springer12846
24202010 Internatonal European Forum, February 8-12, 2010, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks12850
2421International Journal of Agricultural Management, Institute of Agricultural Management & International Farm Management Association12853
   Working Papers, IAMSR, Åbo Akademi12713
   STICERD - Public Economics Programme Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE12713
   Development Research Unit Working Paper Series, Monash University, Department of Economics12716
   BEROC Policy Paper Series, Belarusian Economic Research and Outreach Center (BEROC)12718
   Division of Labor & Transaction Costs (DLTC), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.12737
24222005 Annual Meeting, February 5-9, 2005, Little Rock, Arkansas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association12783
2423Working Papers ERMES, ERMES, University Paris 212797
2424AStA Wirtschafts- und Sozialstatistisches Archiv, Springer127129
   Handbook of the Economics of Art and Culture, Elsevier1261
   Handbook of Econometrics, Elsevier1262
   SEEC Discussion Papers, Spatial Economics and Econometrics Centre, Heriot Watt University1265
   IOB Analyses & Policy Briefs, Universiteit Antwerpen, Institute of Development Policy and Management (IOB)1267
   CCSO Working Papers, University of Groningen, CCSO Centre for Economic Research12615
   Risk and Insurance, EconWPA12617
   Mineral Economics, Springer12619
   Acta Oeconomica et Informatica, Faculty of Economics and Management, Slovak Agricultural University in Nitra (FEM SPU) & Association of Agricultural Economists in Slovakia (APES) (also covers Review of Agricultural and Applied Economics (RAAE), Faculty of Economics and Management, Slovak Agricultural University in Nitra Provider-Homepage: http://www.roaae.org & Association of Agricultural Economists in Slovakia (APES) )12623
   Taxation, ATAX, University of New South Wales12635
2425Revista de Economie Mondiala / The Journal of Global Economics, Institute for World Economy, Romanian Academy12682
24262007 Annual Meeting, February 4-7, 2007, Mobile, Alabama, Southern Agricultural Economics Association12699
2427Observatorio de la Economía y la Sociedad China, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)126147
2428New Global Studies, De Gruyter126150
2429European Union Politics, 126235
   Handbook of Monetary Economics, Elsevier1251
   G-24 Discussion Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development12526
   Proceedings- 9th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2011), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management12527
   INRA UMR CESAER Working Papers, INRA UMR CESAER, Centre d'’Economie et Sociologie appliquées à l'’Agriculture et aux Espaces Ruraux12533
   Department of Economics, Working Paper Series, Department of Economics, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley12543
   SIFR Research Report Series, Institute for Financial Research12544
2430Reutlingen Working Papers on Marketing & Management, Reutlingen University, ESB Business School12564
2431Gestión Joven "Revista de la Agrupación Joven Iberoamericana de Contabilidad y Administración de Empresas". Young Management "Journal of the Young Iberomerican Group of Accounting and Business Administration"., Asociación Española de Contabilidad y Administración de Empresas (AECA). Spanish Accounting and Business Administration Association.12565
2432NFI Working Papers, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute125120
   Handbook of Agricultural Economics, Elsevier1242
   Background Paper Series, PROVIDE Project12421
   Working Papers, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb12425
   IBMEC RJ Economics Discussion Papers, Economics Research Group, IBMEC Business School - Rio de Janeiro12429
   Journal of Trust Research Description: Papers published in Journal of Trust Research ISSN: 2151-5581 Maintainer-Name: Michael McNulty, Taylor & Francis Journals12432
2433Working papers, Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT), Sloan School of Management12456
2434International Journal of Social Science Studies, Redfame publishing12491
2435The Region, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis12492
   Working Papers, Ave Maria University, Department of Economics1238
   Bremen Energy Working Papers, Bremer Energie Institut12313
   Publications, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth12315
   United Kingdom Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group12317
   Journal of Tourism Challenges and Trends, Romanian-American University12319
   Working Papers and Research, Marquette University, Center for Global and Economic Studies and Department of Economics12327
2436One Pager Spanish, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth123124
   Karlstad University Working Papers in Economics, Department of Economics, Karlstad University12211
   Working Papers, Ministry of Finance in Poland12215
   India Policy Forum, Global Economy and Development Program, The Brookings Institution12220
   Working Papers, Economics of European Integration Department, Faculty of Economics, University of Gdansk, Poland12224
   Working Papers, University of Bergamo, Department of Economics12228
   4CMR Working Paper Series, University of Cambridge, Department of Land Economy, Cambridge Centre for Climate Change Mitigation Research1217
   Working Papers, China Agricultural University, College of Economics and Management12113
   Food policy reports, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)12113
   Global Journal of Emerging Market Economies, Emerging Markets Forum12117
2437Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Amherst, Department of Resource Economics12151
243888th Annual Conference, April 9-11, 2014, AgroParisTech, Paris, France, Agricultural Economics Society12160
2439Entreprendre & innover, De Boeck Université121117
2440University of California at San Francisco, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, Center for Tobacco Control Research and Education, UC San Francisco121171
   Economia, Societa', e Istituzioni, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli12015
   Estudios Regionales en Economía, Población y Desarrollo. Cuadernos de trabajo de la Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez., Cuerpo Académico 41 de la Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez12022
   Development Policy Centre Discussion Papers, Development Policy Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University12029
2441Journal of Applied Research in Finance Bi-Annually, ASERS Publishing12069
2442Agricultural Outlook Forum 2013, United States Department of Agriculture12093
2443ECONOMIA PUBBLICA, FrancoAngeli Editore120149
   Conference Papers, University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore, Department of Agricultural Economics1196
   Journal of Entrepreneurial and Organizational Diversity, European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises11912
   Working Papers, Doctoral School of Economics, Sapienza University of Rome11914
   FEG Working Paper Series, Faculty of Economics and Business (University of Granada)11925
   Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Food Marketing Policy Center11936
   83rd Annual Conference, March 30-April 1, 2009, Dublin, Ireland, Agricultural Economics Society11942
   Contributions to Political Economy, Oxford University Press11944
2444Economía: teoría y práctica, Economía: teoría y práctica11971
2445Revista Crítica de Historia de las Relaciones Laborales y de la Política Social, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)11978
   CEECC Working Paper, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics1185
   Poverty and Social Dynamics Paper Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics1187
   Policy Discussion Papers, Research Institute of Economy, Trade and Industry (RIETI)11811
   Working Papers, Saint Cloud State University, Department of Economics11815
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században III., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management11815
   UNCTAD Blue Series Papers, United Nations Conference on Trade and Development11830
   Foreign Trade Review, 11838
   Discussion Papers, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Center for international Development and Environmental Research (ZEU)11843
   Economics and Finance Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University11847
2446RIVISTA DI STUDI SULLA SOSTENIBILITA', FrancoAngeli Editore11888
2447Boletín, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos118125
   Policy Notes, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs1177
   SUERF 50th Anniversary Volume Chapters, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum11713
   The Journal of Accounting and Management, Danubius University of Galati11718
   Managerial Economics, AGH University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Management11727
   114th Seminar, April 15-16, 2010, Berlin, Germany, European Association of Agricultural Economists11744
2448Journal of International Agricultural Trade and Development, Journal of International Agricultural Trade and Development11783
2449Вопросы регулирования экономики, CyberLeninka & Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Гуманитарные перспективы»117142
   OECD/IEA Climate Change Expert Group Papers, OECD Publishing11624
   Discussion Papers, University of Bonn, Institute for Food and Resource Economics11627
   IDEP Working Papers, Institut d'economie publique (IDEP), Marseille, France11644
2450Working papers of the ZeS, University of Bremen, Centre for Social Policy Research (ZeS)11653
2451Forschung Aktuell, Institut Arbeit und Technik (IAT), Westfälische Hochschule, University of Applied Sciences11680
   GINI Policy Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies1155
   CIES Research Paper series, Centre for International Environmental Studies, The Graduate Institute11511
   Workshop and Conferences, Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area11512
   Heriot-Watt University Economics Discussion Papers, Department of Economics, School of Management and Languages, Heriot Watt University11512
   Knut Wicksell Working Paper Series, Knut Wicksell Centre for Financial Studies, Lund University11520
   Journal of Global Analysis, Centre for Strategic Research and Analysis11522
2452BEA Papers, Bureau of Economic Analysis11557
2453Central European Journal of Operations Research, Springer115110
   Working papers, Wisconsin Madison - Social Systems11417
   Croatian Economic Survey, The Institute of Economics, Zagreb11432
   Social Sciences, MDPI, Open Access Journal11447
2454Observatorio Iberoamericano de la Economía y la Sociedad del Japón, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)114111
   Discussion Paper Series, University of Freiburg, Wilfried Guth Endowed Chair for Constitutional Political Economy and Competition Policy1137
   Göteborg Papers in Economic History, University of Gothenburg, Department of Economic History11316
   CUADERNOS DE HISTORIA ECONÓMICA Y EMPRESARIAL, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ECONOMÍA REGIONAL11321
   81st Annual Conference, April 2-4, 2007, Reading University, Agricultural Economics Society11328
2455Working Papers, National Insurance Institute of Israel113168
   Handbook of Labor Economics, Elsevier1122
   Working Papers of the Vienna Institute for European integration research (EIF), Institute for European integration research (EIF)11223
   Larefi Working Papers, Larefi, Université Bordeaux 411229
   Discussion paper series. A, Graduate School of Economics and Business Administration, Hokkaido University11230
   Review of Marketing Science, De Gruyter11230
   The International Journal of Applied Economics, Department of General Business, Southeastern Louisiana University1119
   Research Papers, Productivity Commission, Government of Australia11111
   Working Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium11117
   The International Journal of Economic Behavior - IJEB, Faculty of Business and Administration, University of Bucharest11119
   Discussion Papers, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Babcock Institute for International Dairy Research and Development11120
   ECONOGRAFOS - ESCUELA DE ECONOMÍA, UN - RCE - CID11127
   ICER Working Papers - Applied Mathematics Series, ICER - International Centre for Economic Research11148
2456IFPRI books, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)11151
2457Panorama Administrativo Journal, Instituto Tecnológico de Celaya, Departmento de Ciencias Económico Administrativas11179
2458Direction des etudes analytiques : documents de recherche, Statistics Canada, Direction des etudes analytiques111119
   EED-Working Papers, EED research unit, department of History, Ghent University1106
   Computational Methods in Social Sciences (CMSS), "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences11017
   Business History Review, Harvard Business School11018
   Competition Policy Center, Working Paper Series, Competition Policy Center, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley11042
2459GRI-rapport, University of Gothenburg, Gothenburg Research Institute GRI11051
2460Arbeitspapiere der FOM, FOM Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management11051
2461Societies, MDPI, Open Access Journal11082
2462QUADERNI DI ECONOMIA DEL LAVORO, FrancoAngeli Editore110155
2463Conflict Management and Peace Science, Peace Science Society (International)110229
   Analysis, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program1093
   HIT-REFINED Working Paper Series, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University1096
   European Journal of Accounting, Finance & Business, "Stefan cel Mare" University of Suceava, Romania - Faculty of Economics and Public Administration, West University of Timisoara, Romania - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration10914
   Occasional Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre10915
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Drept/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Law, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics10919
   Proceedings- 10th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2012), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management10922
   Agricultural Economic Report Series, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics10923
   Working Papers, Universidad Iberoamericana, Department of Economics10925
   Management Dynamics in the Knowledge Economy Journal, College of Management, National University of Political Studies and Public Administration10939
   Institute for Social Science Research, Working Paper Series, Institute for Social Science Research, UCLA10939
2464Buletin Stiintific - Scientific Bulletin, Published by Cugetarea and indexed by Lumen Department of Economics on Behalf on Mihail Kogalniceanu University10979
2465FDZ Datenreport. Documentation on Labour Market Data, Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB), Nürnberg [Institute for Employment Research, Nuremberg, Germany]109104
2466EUI-LAW Working Papers, European University Institute (EUI), Department of Law109122
   ETLA Brief, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy10810
   Working Papers, Instituto de Estudios Laborales y del Desarrollo Económico (IELDE) - Universidad Nacional de Salta - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas, Jurídicas y Sociales10811
   BORRADORES DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA - CIE10818
   Thünen Reports, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries10820
   Finance Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies10829
   Statistische Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät10830
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Inequality and Social Integration, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)10838
   European Journal of Interdisciplinary Studies, Bucharest Economic Academy10843
   Working Papers, DePauw University, Department of Economics and Management1073
   Working Papers, Indian Institute of Foreign Trade1076
   Stockholm Papers in Economic History, Department of Economic History, Stockholm University10715
2467International Journal of Management and Sustainability, Pak Publishing Group10757
2468University of California at Berkeley, Center for Studies in Higher Education, Center for Studies in Higher Education, UC Berkeley107118
   2014 Papers, Job Market Papers1064
   Payments System Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City10613
   STICERD - Theoretical Economics Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE10617
   EAS Strategic Options, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR4010619
2469Jean Monnet Working Papers, Jean Monnet Chair10666
2470European Countryside, De Gruyter Open106100
2471Statistics & Risk Modeling, De Gruyter106160
   Asia Pacific Trade and Investment Review, United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific (ESCAP)1055
   Working Papers, University of Duisburg-Essen, Chair of Economics and Economic Education1056
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group1058
   Working Papers, Masaryk University, Faculty of Economics and Administration, Department of Public Economics10513
   Bank of Lithuania Working Paper Series, Bank of Lithuania10514
   Public Policy Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston10527
   STICERD - Distributional Analysis Research Programme Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE10529
2472Journal of Economic Development, Environment and People, Alliance of Central-Eastern European Universities10554
2473IZA World of Labor, Institute for the Study of Labor (IZA)10565
2474Research Papers Faculty of Materials Science and Technology Slovak University of Technology, De Gruyter Open10566
2475Annals of the Alexandru Ioan Cuza University - Economics, De Gruyter Open10573
   Handbook of Environmental Economics, Elsevier1042
   Working Papers, City University of New York Graduate Center, Ph.D. Program in Economics1043
   Working Papers PIERI, PEP-PIERI1048
   Africa and Global Economic Trends Quarterly Review, African Development Bank10416
   OECD Development Co-operation Working Papers, OECD Publishing10418
   Research in Development Economics and Policy (Discussion Paper Series), Universitaet Hohenheim, Department of Agricultural Economics and Social Sciences in the Tropics and Subtropics10418
   Working Papers, International School of Economics at TSU, Tbilisi, Republic of Georgia10423
   jbm - Journal of Business Market Management, Free University Berlin, Marketing Department10438
2476WSI Discussion Papers, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliches Institut (WSI), Hans-Böckler-Stiftung10459
2477European Spatial Research and Policy, De Gruyter Open10487
2478Agricultural Outlook Forum 2005, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum10492
2479Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Migration and Development.104106
2480AGRICOLTURA ISTITUZIONI MERCATI, FrancoAngeli Editore104190
   Financial Aspects of Recent Trends in the Global Economy, ASERS Publishing1032
   Economics and Environment Network Working Papers, Australian National University, Economics and Environment Network10324
   Commissioned Papers, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network10334
2481Arte y sociedad. Revista de investigación, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)103130
   Working Papers, University of Bonn, Center for Development Research (ZEF)10210
   Occasional Publications - Edited Volumes, Czech National Bank, Research Department10229
   126th Seminar, June 27-29, 2012, Capri, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists10234
   Freiberg Working Papers, TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration10246
2482International Review on Public and Nonprofit Marketing, Springer10264
2483Decisions in Economics and Finance, Springer10282
   Working Paper Series, University of Cologne, Department of Business Policy and Logistics1016
   IMFG Papers, University of Toronto, Institute on Municipal Finance and Governance10112
   Working Papers, University of Lausanne, Institute of Health Economics and Management (IEMS)10112
   Discussion Papers, CRISEI, University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy10117
   Page One Economics Newsletter, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis10120
   Australian Public Policy Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland10122
   ZEI Working Papers, ZEI - Center for European Integration Studies, University of Bonn10129
   Journal of Research in Educational Sciences, ASERS Publishing10131
2484Central Banker, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis10164
   HarvestPlus Working Papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)10012
   Quarterly Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis10014
   Violette Reihe Arbeitspapiere, Promotionsschwerpunkt "Globalisierung und Beschaeftigung"10018
   Project Report Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology10018
   131st Seminar, September 18-19, 2012, Prague, Czech Republic, European Association of Agricultural Economists10027
   WIPO Economics & Statistics Series, World Intellectual Property Organization - Economics and Statistics Division10033
2485IWP Ordnungspolitischer Kommentar, Institute for Economic Policy, Cologne, Germany100110
2486Revista de Economia e Agronegocio / Brazilian Review of Economics and Agribusiness, Federal University of Vicosa, Department of Agricultural Economics100155
   Department of Economic Policy Working Paper Series, Department of Economic Policy, Faculty of National Economy, University of Economics in Bratislava994
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2011, Stata Users Group998
   Working Papers, University of Cologne, Development Research Center9921
   Working Papers, United Nations Centre for Alleviation of Poverty Through Secondary Crops' Development in Asia and the Pacific (CAPSA)9928
   Review of Managerial Science, Springer9932
   CONTEXTO (ARTICULOS SOBRE ECONOMÍA), UNIVERSIDAD EXTERNADO DE COLOMBIA9948
2487Histoire, économie & société, Programme National Persée99146
   Corvinus Economics Working Papers (CEWP), Corvinus University of Budapest9811
   PPLPI Working Papers, Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations, Pro-Poor Livestock Policy Initiative9814
   Economic Review, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco9816
   ICBBR Working Papers, International Centre for Behavioural Business Research9817
   EPTD discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)9831
   Volkswirtschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät9833
   Economic Studies, Swiss National Bank976
   DQE Working Papers, Department of Quantitative Economics, University of Freiburg/Fribourg Switzerland9710
   Economies, MDPI, Open Access Journal9716
   ILAC Briefs, Institutional Learning and Change (ILAC) Initiative9721
   Working Papers, World Agroforestry Centre, Library Department9736
   Accounting, Finance, Financial Planning and Insurance Series, Deakin University, Faculty of Business and Law, School of Accounting, Economics and Finance9737
2488IBES Diskussionsbeiträge, University of Duisburg-Essen, Faculty for Economics and Business Administration9762
2489Recherche Transports Sécurité, Editions NecPlus9763
2490RWI Materialien, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung9764
2491109th Seminar, November 20-21, 2008, Viterbo, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists9765
   Discussion Papers, Massey University, Department of Applied and International Economics963
   GDSC Working Papers, Institute of Global Dynamic Systems9610
   Working Papers, University of Central Missouri, Department of Economics & Finance9611
   Working Papers, Center for Economic and Policy Studies9614
   Working Papers LuissLab, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli9625
   Discussion Papers, University of Freiburg, Institute for Transport Economics and Regional Policy9647
   NajEcon Working Paper Reviews, www.najecon.org9647
2492Arbeitsberichte aus der vTI-Agrarökonomie, Johann Heinrich von Thünen Institute, Federal Research Institute for Rural Areas, Forestry and Fisheries9668
   SEET Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University954
   Working Paper Series, Humboldt University Berlin, Department Agricultural Economics9512
   NCIS Special Reports, National Crop Insurance Services (NCIS)9515
   Working Papers, Economics for Energy9516
2493Department of Economics publications, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics9550
2494Centre de développement de l'OCDE - Repères, OECD Publishing9587
   Human Development Report (1990 to present), Human Development Report Office (HDRO), United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)946
   Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy948
   ECRI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies9415
   Research Journal of Politics, Economics and Management, Sakarya University, Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences9415
   Documentos CEDE Series, Universidad de Los Andes, Economics Department9416
   Working papers, Ecological University of Bucharest, Department of Economics9424
   International Journal of Financial Studies, MDPI, Open Access Journal9427
   PFH Forschungspapiere/Research Papers, PFH Private University of Applied Sciences, Göttingen9430
   Understanding Society Working Paper Series, Understanding Society at the Institute for Social and Economic Research9435
   CIG Working Papers, Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin (WZB), Research Unit: Competition and Innovation (CIG)9435
2495Working Papers "New Trends on Business Administration". Documentos de Trabajo "Nuevas Tendencias en Dirección de Empresas"., Interuniversity Research Master and Doctorate Program (with a quality mention of ANECA) on "Business Economics", Universities of Valladolid, Burgos, Salamanca and León (Spain). Until 2008, Interuniversity Doctorate Program (with a quality mention of ANECA) “New trends in Business Administration”, Universities of Valladolid, Burgos, and Salamanca (Spain). Master en Investigación y Programa de Doctorado Interuniversitarios (con mención de calidad de la ANECA) en "Economía de la Empresa", Universidades de Valladolid, Burgos, Salamanca y León (España). Hasta 2008, Programa de Doctorado Interuniversitario (con mención de calidad de la ANECA) “Nuevas Tendencias en Dirección de Empresas”, Universidades de Valladolid, Burgos y Salamanca (España).9470
2496Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, Working Paper Series, Center for Global, International and Regional Studies, UC Santa Cruz9481
   Occasional Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas934
   Journal of Advanced Research in Economics and International Business, ASERS Publishing934
   GTAP Technical Papers, Center for Global Trade Analysis, Department of Agricultural Economics, Purdue University9312
   wiiw Forecast Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw9313
   DISCE - Quaderni dell'Istituto di Economia dell'Impresa e del Lavoro, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimenti e Istituti di Scienze Economiche (DISCE)9318
   Studies, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center9323
   STICERD - Political Economy and Public Policy Paper Series, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE9324
   Memoranda - Policy Papers, Institut für Ost- und Südosteuropaforschung (Institute for East and South-East European Studies)9324
   Working papers - Textos para Discussao do Curso de Ciencias Economicas da UFG, Curso de Ciencias Economicas da Universidade Federal de Goias - FACE9332
   COYUNTURA ECONÓMICA, FEDESARROLLO9343
2497Economies et Sociétés (Serie 'Histoire Economique Quantitative'), Association Française de Cliométrie (AFC)9396
2498Politics, Philosophy & Economics, 93137
   Analysis and Action for Sustainable Development of Hyderabad, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics928
   Working Papers, Murat Sertel Center for Advanced Economic Studies, Istanbul Bilgi University9210
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2006, Stata Users Group9211
   Lund Papers in Economic History, Department of Economic History, Lund University9214
   Rivista Bancaria - Minerva Bancaria, Istituto di Cultura Bancaria Francesco Parrillo9216
   DEP - series of economic working papers, University of Genoa, Research Doctorate in Public Economics9220
   Investigación & Desarrollo, Universidad Privada Boliviana9237
   CEP Policy Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE913
   BORRADORES DEL CIE, UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA - CIE9115
   Department of Economics at Dalhousie University working papers archive, Dalhousie, Department of Economics9118
2499Journal of Entrepreneurial Finance, Pepperdine University, Graziadio School of Business and Management9176
2500Journal of Theoretical Politics, 91206
   KASBIT MBA (36 Credit Hours) Project Series, Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)902
   PIDE Monograph Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics906
   Books, Hoover Institution, Stanford University907
   Working Papers, Research on Innovation9016
   Working Papers, Socio-Economic Marine Research Unit, National University of Ireland, Galway9018
   Working Papers, San Diego State University, Department of Economics9024
   Working Papers Series 1, ISCTE-IUL, Business Research Unit (BRU-IUL)9029
   'Angelo Costa' Lectures Serie, SIPI Spa897
   working papers, Academy of Economic Studies, School of Marketing899
   Economics and Management Research Projects: An International Journal, Open Access International Journals8910
   Working Papers, Institute for Sustainable Economic Development, Department of Economics and Social Sciences, University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna8916
   Working Papers, School of Economics, La Trobe University8936
2501Journal of the ASFMRA, American Society of Farm Managers and Rural Appraisers8958
2502Kiel Discussion Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)8971
2503One Pager Portuguese, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth89131
2504Management and Labour Studies, XLRI Jamshedpur, School of Business Management & Human Resources89158
2505PRISMA Economia - Società - Lavoro, FrancoAngeli Editore89198
   Journal of Advanced Research in Organizational Psychology, ASERS Publishing884
   Working Papers, Instytut Rozwoju, Institute for Development8812
   Policy Briefs, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)8813
   Leasing - Wissenschaft & Praxis, Universität zu Köln, Forschungsinstitut für Leasing8833
2506Challenges, MDPI, Open Access Journal8856
2507Information Technologies and International Development, MIT Press8860
2508Revue d'Etudes en Agriculture et Environnement, Editions NecPlus8876
2509"Perspectives of Business Law” Journal, Societatea de Stiinte Juridice si Administrative (Society of Juridical and Administrative Sciences)8878
2510Современная конкуренция, CyberLeninka & Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Синергия ПРЕСС»8881
2511Revue d'économie régionale et urbaine, Editions NecPlus88166
   Public Economics Working Paper Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, Working Group Public Economics877
   Journal of Business & Management (COES&RJ-JBM), 8710
   FAMAN Papers 2005, Farm Management Association of Nigeria (FAMAN)8710
   Structural Change in Agriculture/Strukturwandel im Agrarsektor (SiAg) Working Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics8714
   BEROC Working Paper Series, Belarusian Economic Research and Outreach Center (BEROC)8717
   IZA Journal of Labor Policy, Springer8729
2512National Economic Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis8751
2513Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, Working Paper Series, Institute on Global Conflict and Cooperation, University of California8759
2514Contaduría y Administración:Revista Internacional, Accounting and Management: International Journal87125
2515SEA - Practical Application of Science, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department87159
2516Revue d'économie industrielle, De Boeck Université87196
   Libros, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)8611
   Working Papers, Department of Economic and Social History at the University of Cambridge8612
   PSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)8616
   Economics of Transportation, Elsevier8625
   Agrarian South: Journal of Political Economy, Centre for Agrarian Research and Education for South8628
2517Proceedings – Payments System Research Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City8659
2518MPIfG Working Paper, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies8665
2519Agricultural Outlook Forum 2012, United States Department of Agriculture8677
   Faculty of Management Koper Monograph Series, University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper8515
   Working paper series, Agency for Economic Analysis and Forecasting8517
   Zeitschrift für die Regionale Wissenschaft, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists8527
   ROA Report, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)8546
2520Economics and Organization of Enterprise, De Gruyter Open8558
2521Management Research Review, Emerald Group Publishing8567
2522Industrial Relations Journal, Wiley Blackwell8586
   STICERD - Development Economics Papers - From 2008 this series has been superseded by Economic Organisation and Public Policy Discussion Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE846
   2020 vision focus, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)849
   Conference Proceedings 2012, Crawford Fund8417
   Economia Marche / Journal of Applied Economics, Universita' Politecnica delle Marche (I) / Fondazione Aristide Merloni (I)8426
   CRE Working Papers (Documents de treball del CRE), Centre de Recerca Econòmica (UIB ·"Sa Nostra")8430
   Working Papers del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales8446
2523Foundations of Management, De Gruyter Open8460
2524Juridical Tribune (Tribuna Juridica), Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies, Law Department8470
   Grecs Computer Code, Research Group in Computation and Simulations (GRECS)835
   Publications Portuguese, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth836
   Eurasian Journal of Social Sciences, Eurasian Publications8313
   Discussion Papers, Technische Universität Berlin, School of Economics and Management8322
   Working Papers, Laboratory for Macroeconomic Analysis8329
   Working Papers, Portuguese Competition Authority8331
   CIRIEC Working Papers, CIRIEC - Université de Liège8347
2525Ekonomia, Cyprus Economic Society and University of Cyprus8354
2526Agricultural Outlook Forum 2008, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum8388
   BCRA Paper Series, Central Bank of Argentina, Economic Research Department826
   International Journal of Economic Sciences, University of Economics, Prague8214
   NUBS Malaysia Campus Research Paper Series, Nottingham University Business School Malaysia Campus8220
   Journal des Economistes et des Etudes Humaines, De Gruyter8230
   Papers and Preprints of the Department of Innovation Research and Sustainable Resource Management, Chemnitz University of Technology, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration8232
   Working Papers, Universidad de Málaga, Department of Economic Theory, Málaga Economic Theory Research Center8241
2527Annales. Ethics in Economic Life, University of Lodz, Faculty of Economics and Sociology8267
2528Экономические исследования, CyberLeninka & Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Центр экономических исследований»8275
2529Проблемы учета и финансов, CyberLeninka & Федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Национальный исследовательский Томский государственный университет"82105
2530Journal of Futures Markets, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.82111
   Alumni working papers, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics817
   ESTUDIOS ECONÓMICOS SIC, SUPERINTENDENCIA DE INDUSTRIA Y COMERCIO8120
   Working Papers GHES - Office of Economic and Social History, ISEG - School of Economics and Management, GHES - Office of Economic and Social History, University of Lisbon8128
   CAFRI: Current Agriculture, Food and Resource Issues, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society8129
   Working Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility803
   Expert Journal of Economics, Sprint Investify805
   Working Papers, FAERE - French Association of Environmental and Resource Economists808
   ANÁLISIS - REVISTA DEL MERCADO DE VALORES, AUTORREGULADOR DEL MERCADO DE VALORES DE COLOMBIA809
   CASE - Social Policy in a Cold Climate Research Note, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE809
   Studies and Reports, Swiss Economics8011
   The Constitutional Economics Network Working Papers, University of Freiburg, Department of Economic Policy and Constitutional Economic Theory8014
   Working Papers, University of Pécs, Department of Economics and Regional Studies8029
   2011 International European Forum, February 14-18, 2011, Innsbruck-Igls, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks8035
2531Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Labor Market Policy and Employment, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)8054
2532The Empirical Econometrics and Quantitative Economics Letters, Faculty of Economics, Chiang Mai University8070
   Books, Economic Consultancy, Vocat International791
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Missouri-St. Louis791
   Macroeconomics, Socionet799
   GDAE Working Papers, GDAE, Tufts University7915
   GSIA Working Papers, Carnegie Mellon University, Tepper School of Business7927
   ERI-BAS Chapters, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute7934
   Research Notes of the German Council for Social and Economic Data, German Council for Social and Economic Data (RatSWD)7944
2533Land, MDPI, Open Access Journal7978
2534IASE Conference Papers, International Association of Sports Economists79136
2535The Indian Economic & Social History Review, 79176
2536Brazilian Journal of Rural Economy and Sociology (RESR), Sociedade Brasileira de Economia e Sociologia Rural79236
   Finanzas Públicas, Centro de Estudios de las Finanzas Públicas, H. Cámara de Diputados787
   RESEARCH IN POLITICAL ECONOMY, Emerald Group787
   Working Papers, University of California, Davis, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics7814
   Quarterly Journal of Finance (QJF), World Scientific Publishing Co. Pte. Ltd.7818
   European Governance Papers (EUROGOV), CONNEX and EUROGOV networks7820
   Global Employment Trends Reports, International Labour Office, Economic and Labour Market Analysis Department7821
   IAMO Policy Briefs, Leib­niz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)7826
2537Organizacoes Rurais e Agroindustriais/Rural and Agro-Industrial Organizations, Universidade Federal de Lavras, Departamento de Administracao e Economia78228
   Institutional Change in Agriculture and Natural Resources Discussion Papers, Humboldt University Berlin, Department of Agricultural Economics7717
   Discussion Papers, Presidential Department, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)7725
   Working Papers, INRA, Economie Publique7725
   South African Journal of Economic and Management Sciences, University of Pretoria, Faculty of Economic and Management Sciences7727
   2007 1st Forum, February 15-17, 2007, Innsbruck, Austria, International European Forum on Innovation and System Dynamics in Food Networks7736
   Wuppertal Papers, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy7738
2538PEB Exchange, Programme on Educational Building, OECD Publishing7751
2539DIVERGENCIA (ARTICULOS SOBRE ECONOMÍA), UNIVERSIDAD EXTERNADO DE COLOMBIA7757
2540Health Economics Review, Springer7763
   Discussion Papers in Accounting, Griffith University, Department of Accounting, Finance and Economics768
   Research Papers on Marketing Strategy, Julius-Maximilians-Universität Würzburg, Lehrstuhl für BWL und Marketing769
   CDP Background Papers, United Nations, Department of Economics and Social Affairs7610
   Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland7632
   Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University7640
254147th Annual Conference, Weihenstephan, Germany, September 26-28, 2007, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)7653
2542Organization and Management, De Gruyter Open76115
   Working Papers, Suffolk University, Department of Economics7510
   Journal of Econometric Methods, De Gruyter7519
   Journal Article, World Demographic and Ageing Forum7524
   Innocenti Insight, UNICEF Innocenti Research Centre7527
   Quality Innovation Prosperity, Technical University of Košice, Department of integrated management7533
2543Monetary Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis7551
   Handbook of Computational Economics, Elsevier741
   Bayreuth Working Papers on Finance, Accounting and Taxation (FAcT-Papers), University of Bayreuth, Chair of Finance and Banking7410
   Working Papers, School of Business, The George Washington University7411
   Discussion Paper Series, Dokuz Eylül University, Faculty of Business, Department of Economics7412
   IAAEG Discussion Papers until 2011, Institute of Labour Law and Industrial Relations in the European Union (IAAEU)7417
   ECMI Papers, Centre for European Policy Studies7418
   Working Papers of the Research Group Heterogenous Labor, Research Group Heterogeneous Labor, University of Konstanz/ZEW Mannheim7425
   European Journal of Government and Economics, Europa Grande7426
   Discussion Papers, University of Nottingham, Granger Centre for Time Series Econometrics7430
   FZG Discussion Papers, Research Center for Generational Contracts (FZG), University of Freiburg7435
2544Report Series, Agricultural Economics Research Institute7450
2545REVISTA CIENCIAS ESTRATÉGICAS, UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA7462
2546Экономика транспортного комплекса, CyberLeninka & Харьковский национальный автомобильно-дорожный университет7472
   Books, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy731
   Schriftenreihe der Professur Betriebswirtschaftslehre im Bauwesen / Series of the Chair Construction Economics, Bauhaus-Universität Weimar, Faculty of Civil Engineering, Chair of Construction Economics7313
   Avances de Investigación, Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE)7314
   Studies and Syntheses, LAMETA, Universtiy of Montpellier7318
   Peterson Institute Press: Policy Analyses in International Economics, Peterson Institute for International Economics7320
   Management and Organization Review, International Association of Chinese Management Research7323
   Proceedings-3rd International Conference on Management, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2005), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management7327
   45th Congress, July 22-25, 2007, Londrina, Paraná, Brazil, Sociedade Brasileira de Economia, Administracao e Sociologia Rural (SOBER)7328
   EconStor Research Reports, ZBW - German National Library of Economics7333
   CSIS Economics Working Paper Series, Centre for Strategic and International Studies, Jakarta, Indonesia727
   Working Papers, Institute of Local Public Finance7214
   International Journal of Business, Economics and Management, Pak Publishing Group7215
   Journal of Economic and Administrative Sciences, Emerald Group Publishing7216
   Social Research Reports, Published by Expert Projects and indexed by Lumen Department of Economics on Behalf on Social Research Reports7224
   ESCIRRU Working Papers, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research7227
   Creative and Knowledge Society, De Gruyter Open7236
2547Review of Market Integration, India Development Foundation7250
   International Journal for Public Management and Politic Development, Fundatia Amfiteatru715
   Working Papers, Fonds pour la Recherche en Ethique Economique717
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas7115
   HWWI Policy Reports, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)7122
   International Proceedings of Social and Behavioral Sciences, Pak Publishing Group7123
   Scholarly Articles at Russian Management Journal, Graduate School of Management, St. Petersburg State University7125
   Working Papers, D.E.S. (Department of Economic Studies), University of Naples "Parthenope", Italy7127
2548Agricultural Outlook Forum 2007, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum7194
2549Вестник НГУ: серия социально-экономические науки, Socionet & Новосибирский государственный университет71169
   Comparative Institutional Analysis Working Paper Series, Comparative Institutional Analysis, Lund University School of Economics and Management702
   Occasional Papers, Financial Services Authority705
   Working Papers, University of Haifa, Department of Economics7013
   CRIS - Bulletin of the Centre for Research and Interdisciplinary Study, De Gruyter Open7022
   IZA Journal of Labor & Development, Springer7026
   Bruges European Economic Research Papers, European Economic Studies Department, College of Europe7027
   SPOUDAI Journal of Economics and Business, SPOUDAI Journal of Economics and Business, University of Piraeus7028
   Turyzm / Tourism, De Gruyter Open7041
2550DIMENSIÓN EMPRESARIAL, UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE7067
2551Economic Development Publications, HUD USER, Economic Development7080
2552商学討究 (Shogaku Tokyu), Otaru University of Commerce70248
   Expert Journal of Business and Management, Sprint Investify695
   Working Papers, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centre for Agricultural and Food Economics697
   Community Affairs Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia6911
   Pesquisa e Planejamento Econômico - PPE, Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada6922
   ITA manu:scripts, Institute of Technology Assessment (ITA)6931
2553The Connecticut Economy, University of Connecticut, Department of Economics69109
2554Journal of Developing Societies, 69177
   Working Papers, ASTRIL - Associazione Studi e Ricerche Interdisciplinari sul Lavoro685
   Expert Journal of Marketing, Sprint Investify686
   Heterogeneity and monetary policy, Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia, Dipartimento di Economia Politica687
   hche Research Papers, Hamburg Center for Health Economics (hche), University of Hamburg687
   AIEL Series in Labour Economics, AIEL - Associazione Italiana Economisti del Lavoro687
   Working Papers, Escuela de Graduados en Administración Pública y Políticas Públicas, Campus Monterrey689
   Manuals, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center6812
   Conference Proceedings 2011, Crawford Fund6816
   Tax Policy and the Economy, University of Chicago Press6817
   CPB Special Publication, CPB Netherlands Bureau for Economic Policy Analysis6711
   Journal of Financial Management, Markets and Institutions, Società editrice il Mulino6714
   Working Papers in Accounting Valuation Auditing, Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg, Lehrstuhl für Rechnungswesen und Prüfungswesen6720
   CoFE Discussion Paper, Center of Finance and Econometrics, University of Konstanz6746
   Discussion Paper, Center for Intergenerational Studies, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University6747
   Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Informatics6748
2555Regional Economic Development, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis6756
2556Revue d'études comparatives Est-Ouest, Editions NecPlus67229
   Handbook of Computable General Equilibrium Modeling, Elsevier661
   2013 AAAE Fourth International Conference, September 22-25, 2013, Hammamet, Tunisia, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)661
   Working Paper Series, Illinois State University, Department of Economics6610
   ECON WPS - Vienna University of Technology Working Papers in Economic Theory and Policy, Vienna University of Technology, Institute for Mathematical Methods in Economics, Research Group Economics (ECON)6611
   Tanulmánykötet - Vállalkozásfejlesztés a XXI. században II., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management6612
   Working Papers, University of Laval, Center for Research on the Economics of the Environment, Agri-food, Transports and Energy (CREATE)6615
   Working Papers, Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna of Pisa, Laboratorio MeS6616
   Review of Urban & Regional Development Studies, Wiley Blackwell6621
   Proceedings- 11th International Conference on Mangement, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2013), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management6621
   Journal of Banking Regulation, Palgrave Macmillan6622
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Public Health, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)6645
2557Journal of South Asian Development, 6696
2558TEN, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City66124
2559Management, De Gruyter Open66129
2560Evaluation Review, 66235
   Handbook of Law and Economics, Elsevier652
   Documentos de Trabajo de la Asociación de Economía Ecológica en España, Asociación de Economía Ecológica en España655
   Working Papers, GEFRA - Gesellschaft fuer Finanz- und Regionalanalysen657
   Working Papers, Kenyon College, Department of Economics6515
   Annual report essays, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)6519
   Working Papers, OSINERGMIN, Oficina de Estudios Economicos6521
   SIMAT Arbeitspapiere, Fachhochschule Stralsund, Stralsund Information Management Team (SIMAT)6526
   94th Seminar, April 9-10, 2005, Ashford, UK, European Association of Agricultural Economists6537
2561EB Series, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management65114
   OECD Environment Policy Papers, OECD Publishing642
   IERMB Working Paper in economics, Institut d'Estudis Regionals i Metropolitans de Barcelona646
   Food Security International Development Policy Syntheses, Michigan State University, Department of Agricultural, Food, and Resource Economics6417
   Research Notes, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)6418
   Research Notes, Deutsche Bank Research6419
   South Asian Journal of Macroeconomics and Public Finance, 6423
   Wallis Working Papers, University of Rochester - Wallis Institute of Political Economy6425
   Books of Political Science, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics6426
   NISPAcee Journal of Public Administration and Policy, De Gruyter Open6428
   120th Seminar, September 2-4, 2010, Chania, Crete, European Association of Agricultural Economists6431
   Les Cahiers européens de Sciences Po, Centre d'études européennes (CEE) at Sciences Po, Paris6433
   82nd Annual Conference, March 31 - April 2, 2008, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, UK, Agricultural Economics Society6436
   OECD Journal: Competition Law and Policy, OECD Publishing6436
2562Working Papers, Scotland's Rural College (formerly Scottish Agricultural College), Land Economy & Environment Research Group6464
   2014 Annual Meeting, February 1-4, 2014, Dallas, Texas, Southern Agricultural Economics Association631
   Handbook on the Economics of Giving, Reciprocity and Altruism, Elsevier632
   Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät6318
   PIPE - Papers on International Political Economy, Free University Berlin, Center for International Political Economy6319
   Contemporary Japan, De Gruyter6338
2563Istanbul Stock Exchange Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul6378
2564Population (french edition), Institut National d'Études Démographiques (INED)63233
   Handbook of Experimental Economics Results, Elsevier628
   CGFS Papers chapters, Bank for International Settlements629
   UADE Textos de Discusión, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa6212
   Impact Studies, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center6212
   Faculty Series, University of Georgia, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics6212
   Chapters in books, Institute of Public Finance6214
   IED Working paper, IED Institute for Environmental Decisions, ETH Zurich6218
   Jena Contributions to Economic Research, University of Applied Sciences Jena, Department of Business Administration6222
   Economy of Russia and Europe: problems and cooperation prospects, Centre for Economic Security, Institute of Economics of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences6229
   Prace i Materiały, Instytut Rozwoju Gospodarczego (SGH)6232
2565wiiw Balkan Observatory Working Papers, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw6250
2566Economy and Forecasting, Valeriy Heyets62197
   Handbook of Mathematical Economics, Elsevier611
   Working Papers, Ursinus College, Department of Economics615
   Books, Institute of Economic Sciences615
   Working Papers, Universidade de Vigo, GEN - Governance and Economics research Network616
   International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA), International Journal of Economics & Business Administration (IJEBA)617
   LCERPA Working Papers, Laurier Centre for Economic Research and Policy Analysis619
   Books, Emerging Markets Forum619
   SIRE Focus Papers, Scottish Institute for Research in Economics (SIRE)6110
   SALDRU/CSSR Working Papers, Southern Africa Labour and Development Research Unit, University of Cape Town6112
   Journal of Rural Economics, Agricultural Economics Society of Japan6113
   REVISTA CIFE, UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMÁS6118
   NRB working Paper, Nepal Rastra Bank, Research Department6122
   2009 Conference, August 27-28, 2009, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society6126
   Proceedings-5th International Conference on Management, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2007), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management6132
   Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago6140
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Globalization, Work, and Production, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)605
   Working Papers, Institute of Microfinance (InM)6015
   2009 Conference, April 20-21, 2009, St. Louis, Missouri, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management6018
   IMF Policy Discussion Papers, International Monetary Fund6018
   Working Papers, Utah State University, Department of Economics6023
   Working Papers, Laboratoire Orléanais de Gestion - université d'Orléans6025
   IAMO Forum 2010: Institutions in Transition – Challenges for New Modes of Governance, Leib­niz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)6026
2567RWI Positionen, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung6058
2568Agricultural Outlook Forum 2010, United States Department of Agriculture6090
   Handbook of the Economics of Innovation, Elsevier591
   Supervisory Policy Analysis Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis5913
   Working Papers in Food Policy and Nutrition, Friedman School of Nutrition Science and Policy5914
2569The Journal of Comparative Economic Studies (JCES), The Japanese Society for Comparative Economic Studies (JSCES)5956
   ÁREA DE METODOLOGÍA, GRUPO MÉTODO585
   a/ Working Papers Series, Italian Association for the Study of Economic Asymmetries, Rome (Italy)586
   Electronic Working Papers, University of Maryland, Department of Economics589
   Working Papers de Gestão, Economia e Marketing (Management, Economics and Marketing Working Papers), Universidade da Beira Interior, Departamento de Gestão e Economia (Portugal)5810
   Land Use and Water Resources Research, University of Newcastle upon Tyne, Centre for Land Use and Water Resources Research5810
   Staff Papers, University of Arkansas, Department of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness5811
   Working briefs, UNICEF, Division of Policy and Strategy5811
   FESSUD studies, Financialisation, Economy, Society & Sustainable Development (FESSUD) Project5812
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ '10, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management5812
   Working Paper Series, North Carolina State University, Department of Economics5813
   Working Paper Series, Hamburg School of Business Administration (HSBA)5814
   Proceedings, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5817
   132nd Seminar, October 25-27, 2012, Skopje, Republic of Macedonia, European Association of Agricultural Economists5818
   Discussion Papers, Friedrich-Alexander-University Erlangen-Nuremberg, Chair of Statistics and Econometrics5819
   EUSECON Policy Briefing, DIW Berlin, German Institute for Economic Research5821
   Investigación en Ciencia Regional, Hellenic Association of Regional Scientists5823
   The Geneva Papers on Risk and Insurance Theory, Springer5828
   FAO - Economic and Social Perspectives, Economic and Social Development Department of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO)5831
   Baltic Journal of European Studies, De Gruyter Open5831
2570ICB Research Reports, University Duisburg-Essen, Institute for Computer Science and Business Information Systems (ICB)5858
2571Rejie, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)5873
   Handbook of Social Choice and Welfare, Elsevier571
   Expert Journal of Finance, Sprint Investify575
   OECD Working Papers on Sovereign Borrowing and Public Debt Management, OECD Publishing577
   Cahiers de recherche, Université Laval - Département d'économique578
   DOCUMENTOS DE INVESTIGACION, CEPAL NACIONES UNIDAS579
   Research Center for Price Dynamics Working Paper Series, Research Center for Price Dynamics, Institute of Economic Research, Hitotsubashi University5712
   Working Papers, Center for Fiscal Policy, Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne5716
   International Journal of Education and Practice, Pak Publishing Group5723
   INVESTIGACIONES SOBRE ECONOMÍA REGIONAL - CREE, BANCO DE LA REPÚBLICA - ECONOMÍA REGIONAL5723
   Proceedings of the 6-th International Conference on Knowledge Management: Projects, Systems and Technologies, Bucharest, October 27-28, 2011, Faculty of Economic Cybernetics, Statistics and Informatics, Academy of Economic Studies from Bucharest and "Carol I-st" National Defence University, Department for Management of the Defence Resources and Education5729
   Risks, MDPI, Open Access Journal5729
   Edition HWWI: Chapters, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)5748
2572ECONOMY AND SOCIOLOGY: Theoretical and Scientifical Journal, (Socionet) & (EDIRIC) & (REPEC) & Institutul National de Cercetari Economice5771
2573Agricultural Outlook Forum 2011, United States Department of Agriculture5774
   Working Papers in Economics and Finance, UWRF - Center for Economic Research, College of Business and Economics, University of Wisconsin - River Falls562
   Lectures, Centre for Central Banking Studies, Bank of England562
   Accounting, Finance and Economics Research Group Working Papers, Ulster Business School563
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2008, Stata Users Group569
   Working Papers, University of Texas at Arlington, Department of Economics5610
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación5612
   Working Papers DEAMS, DEAMS - Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche, Aziendali, Matematiche e Statistiche "Bruno de Finetti"5612
   Evidence-based HRM: A Global Forum for Empirical Scholarship, Emerald Group Publishing5618
   Policy Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland5622
   International Journal of Synergy and Research, ToKnowPress5623
   2012 Conference, August 31, 2012, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5623
   Working Papers, National Bank of the Republic of Macedonia5631
   Eastern European Countryside, De Gruyter Open5639
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Health and Wellbeing.5644
2574Politiques et gestion de l'enseignement supérieur, OECD Publishing5656
2575e-Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5664
2576Forschungs- und Sitzungsberichte der ARL: Aufsätze, Akademie für Raumforschung und Landesplanung (ARL) - Leibniz-Forum für Raumwissenschaften5691
2577Вестник Киевского национального университета имени Тараса Шевченко. Экономика., Socionet & Киевский национальный университет имени Тараса Шевченко56212
   Handbook of Industrial Organization, Elsevier551
   Working Paper, Principled Societies Project552
   Excel Models for Industrial Organization, Utah State University, Department of Economics and Finance556
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Administración de Empresas Turísticas y Hoteleras5511
   Technical Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service5512
   Risk & Uncertainty Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland5524
   Energy, Transport and Environment Working Papers Series, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Centrum voor Economische Studiën, Energy, Transport and Environment5525
   Proceedings-4th International Conference on Management, Enterprise and Benchmarking (MEB 2006), Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management5532
   GSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5537
   DIS Technical Reports, Department of Computer, Control and Management Engineering, Universita' degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"5547
   CISEG Working Papers Series, Centre for Innovation Systems, Entrepreneurship and Growth, Jönköping International Business School547
   Conference proceedings of the Research Network Macroeconomics and Macroeconomic Policies (FMM), IMK at the Hans Boeckler Foundation, Macroeconomic Policy Institute549
   Financial Insights, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas549
   UO Working Papers, University of Augsburg, Chair of Management and Organization5412
   Research Reports, Government Institute for Economic Research Finland (VATT)5416
   Reports, Fundacion BBVA / BBVA Foundation5421
   Public and Community Affairs Discussion Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston5423
   Economic Letters, Central Bank of Ireland5427
   UFZ Reports, Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ)5429
   Bulletins "German Manufacturing Survey", Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)5432
2578Indian Journal of Gender Studies, Centre for Women's Development Studies54159
   Books, European Central Bank533
   2020 vision discussion papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)535
   RePEc scripts, RePEc Team535
   Miscellaneous Publications, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics535
   EGAP Books, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México536
   CEPRA working paper, USI Università della Svizzera italiana536
   Working Papers, Universidade Fernando Pessoa537
   DOCUMENTOS DE INVESTIGACIÓN, UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL5311
   Review of Behavioral Economics, now publishers5312
   Vassar College Department of Economics Working Paper Series, Vassar College Department of Economics5317
   SEEMHN papers, National Bank of Serbia5319
   CSLE Discussion Paper Series, Saarland University, CSLE - Center for the Study of Law and Economics5324
   UCLA Economics Online Papers, UCLA Department of Economics5326
   Potsdam Economic Studies, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät523
   Working Papers, Universidad Pablo de Olavide, Department of Business Organization and Marketing (former Department of Business Administration)526
   ÁREA DE CRIMEN Y CONFLICTO, GRUPO MÉTODO526
   Working Papers, National Agricultural Policy Center528
   Books of Marketing and Economy, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics528
   EAPG Working Paper Series, Department of Economic Policy, Faculty of National Economy, University of Economics in Bratislava529
   Working Papers, Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Statistiche, Università degli Studi di Salerno5213
   Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy Papers, Centre for Water Economics, Environment and Policy, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University5216
   ERCIS Working Papers, Westfälsche Wilhelms-Universität Münster (WWU) - European Research Center for Information Systems (ERCIS)5217
   Revista Ingenieria Industrial, Instituto Tecnológico de Celaya, Departmento de Ingenieria Industrial5218
   CIRANO Burgundy Reports, CIRANO5224
   2010 Conference, August 26-27, 2010, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society5228
   S�rie Politique Economique, Facult�s Universitaires Notre-Dame de la Paix, Centre de Recherches en Economie R�gionale et Politique Economique5231
   Banking and Community Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas5232
   Agriculture and Development Discussion Paper Series, Southeast Asian Regional Center for Graduate Study and Research in Agriculture511
   Paper Series, Agricultural Economics Research Institute513
   Working Papers, The Field Experiments Website514
   Essays and Lectures, Bruegel517
   Chapters, The Research Institute of the Finnish Economy518
   Canadian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2009, Stata Users Group519
   Impact assessments, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)5114
   Wirtschaftswissenschaftliche Schriften, University of Applied Sciences Jena, Department of Business Administration5115
   Working Paper Series, European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder), The Postgraduate Research Programme Capital Markets and Finance in the Enlarged Europe5115
   Center for International and Development Economics Research, Working Paper Series, Center for International and Development Economics Research, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley5116
   International Journal of Business Forecasting and Marketing Intelligence, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd5119
   New England Public Policy Center Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston5121
   IZA Journal of European Labor Studies, Springer5129
2579Serie de documents de recherche sur l'analyse economique (AE), Statistics Canada, Direction des etudes analytiques5166
   CEPII Policy Brief, CEPII research center503
   Socioeconomics Program Working Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center507
   Research Briefs, Political Economy Research Institute, University of Massachusetts at Amherst509
   Working Papers, Sacred Heart University, John F. Welch College of Business5013
   Working Papers in Applied Economics, Universidade Federal de Vicosa, Departamento de Economia Rural5015
   Economics Working Paper Archive (Toulouse), French Institute for Agronomy Research (INRA), Economics Laboratory in Toulouse (ESR Toulouse)5018
   Journal of choice modelling, Elsevier5023
   CORAL Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies5025
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Skill Formation and Labor Markets, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)5029
   IWMI Working Papers, International Water Management Institute5040
   Contemporary Legal Institutions, Romanian-American University5044
2580Laws, MDPI, Open Access Journal5050
   Public Administration, National Research University Higher School of Economics491
   Maize Production Systems Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center495
   Portuguese Stata Users' Group Meetings 2010, Stata Users Group497
   DOCUMENTOS IEEC, UNIVERSIDAD DEL NORTE499
   Serie de Documentos de Trabajo, Superintendencia de Valores y Seguros4912
   2005 Annual Meeting, July 6-8, 2005, San Francisco, California, Western Agricultural Economics Association4912
   Journal of Economic Structures, Pan-Pacific Association of Input-Output Studies (PAPAIOS)4913
   International Journal of Innovation and Regional Development, Inderscience Enterprises Ltd4914
   ROCK Working Papers, Department of Computer and Management Sciences, University of Trento, Italy4914
   Department of Forest Economics publications, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of forest economics4916
   Proceedings: 2007 Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition, October 4-5, 2007, St. Louis, Missouri, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition4917
   New England Community Developments, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston4924
   European Political Economy Review, European Political Economy Infrastructure Consortium4926
   ild Schriftenreihe Logistikforschung, Institut für Logistik- & Dienstleistungsmanagement (ild), FOM Hochschule4937
   CELE Exchange, Centre for Effective Learning Environments, OECD Publishing4938
   Working Papers in Accounting Studies (WoPAcS), Department of Accounting, Padjadjaran University482
   Bulletins, University of Minnesota, Economic Development Center486
   EIB Working Papers, European Investment Bank (EIB)487
   CFI Discussion Papers, Centre for Finance and Investment, Heriot Watt University488
   Longitudinal Employer-Household Dynamics Technical Papers, Center for Economic Studies, U.S. Census Bureau4812
   Population Studies Centre Discussion Papers, University of Waikato, Population Studies Centre4823
2581Web Site, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)48136
   Document de travail "Methodologie Statistique" - DMS Working Paper, Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques471
   LA ACADEMIA Y EL SECTOR RURAL, UN - RCE - CID472
   Discussion Paper / Institute for Empirical Macroeconomics, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis473
   Zeitschrift für Nachwuchswissenschaftler - German Journal for Young Researchers, Zeitschrift für Nachwuchswissenschaftler - German Journal for Young Researchers477
   SCC-76 Meeting, March 14-16, 2013, Pensacola, Florida, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources477
   2009 Pre-Conference Workshop, August 16, 2009, Diet and Obesity: Role of Prices and Policies, International Association of Agricultural Economists478
   Working Papers, National Council of Applied Economic Research478
   Working Papers, Barnard College, Department of Economics478
   DSi kompakt, DSi - Deutsches Steuerzahlerinstitut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V., Berlin4712
   Economics Department Working Paper Series, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Economics Department4713
   Entelequia eBooks, Entelequia y Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)4713
   Working Papers, Hanseatic University, Germany, Department of Economics4714
   Department of Economics, University of Mumbai, Mumbai Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Mumbai, Mumbai4715
   EconStor Theses, ZBW - German National Library of Economics4715
   Conference Papers, University of Minnesota, Center for International Food and Agricultural Policy4720
   Regional Review, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston4721
   Revue Française d'Économie, Programme National Persée4724
   The international Trade Journal, Taylor & Francis Journals4733
2582Agricultural Outlook Forum 2006, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Outlook Forum47120
   BILCODEC, Universidad del País Vasco - Departamento de Economía Aplicada III (Econometría y Estadística)461
   Working Papers, Department of Climate Change Economics, TU Berlin465
   IMF Economic Issues, International Monetary Fund468
   Research Reports, Central European Labour Studies Institute (CELSI)468
   Occasional Papers, Industrial Economics Division4610
   Financial Reporting Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies4610
   Working Papers, FIEL4616
   Borsa Istanbul Review, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul4623
   49th Annual Conference, Kiel, Germany, September 30-October 2, 2009, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)4629
   IZA Journal of Migration, Springer4631
   Economia Agraria, Agrarian Economist Association (AEA), Chile4639
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco4643
2583Real Estate Management and Valuation, De Gruyter Open4662
2584Bulletin de droit nucléaire, OECD Publishing46129
   Food security in practice technical guide series, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)456
   Italian Stata Users' Group Meetings 2010, Stata Users Group457
   Discussion papers, Policy Research Institute, Ministry of Finance Japan458
   International Journal of Maritime, Trade & Economic Issues (IJMTEI), International Journal of Maritime, Trade & Economic Issues (IJMTEI)458
   Selected Books, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR40459
   International Journal for Human Capital Development, Fundatia Amfiteatru4510
   Documentos de trabajo sobre cooperación y desarrollo, Cátedra de Cooperación Internacional y con Iberoamérica (COIBA), Universidad de Cantabria4513
   UADE Working Papers, Instituto de Economía, Universidad Argentina de la Empresa4513
   UMUFAE Economics Working Papers, DIGITUM. Universidad de Murcia4516
   IFC Bulletins, Bank for International Settlements4518
   International Journal of Economics, MIR Center for Socio-Economic Research4519
   Murray-Darling Program Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland4526
   Trade Policy Briefs, Canadian Agricultural Trade Policy Research Network4532
   2005 Conference, August 26-27, 2005, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society4532
   Revista europea de derecho de la navegación marítima y aeronáutica, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)4534
2585Main Street Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City4566
2586Munich Reprints in Economics, University of Munich, Department of Economics45617
   Tecnical Notes - Notas Tecnicas em Economia da UFG, Curso de Ciencias Economicas da Universidade Federal de Goias - FACE445
   Journal of Independent Studies and Research (JISR), Shaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science and Technology (SZABIST)446
   Cahiers de recherche, GREEN446
   Journal of Economic Analysis, National Technical University of Athens446
   Accounting Research Center Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies447
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Occasional Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS) and Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)449
   Innocenti Discussion Papers, UNICEF Innocenti Research Centre449
   Conference Papers, Graduate School of Management, St. Petersburg State University4411
   IZA Journal of Labor Economics, Springer4417
   95th Seminar, December 9-10, 2005, Civitavecchia, Italy, European Association of Agricultural Economists4422
   Working Papers, Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos (IPP), CSIC4424
   Analítika, Analítika - Revista de Análisis Estadístico/Journal of Statistical Analysis4429
   Naga, The WorldFish Center4432
2587Ethics and Economics, CREUM, Université de Montréal4451
2588Western Economics Forum, Western Agricultural Economics Association4465
2589Актуальные интервью (ИНП РАН), Socionet & Институт народнохозяйственного прогнозирования РАН4470
2590Issue Briefs, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics4483
   Programa de Investigacion de Economia del Conocimiento, Programa de Investigacion de Economia del Conocimiento431
   DOCUMENTOS DE MATEMATICA Y ESTADISTICA, UNIVERSIDAD EXTERNADO DE COLOMBIA436
   Boston University - Department of Economics - Macroeconomics Working Papers Series, Boston University - Department of Economics4310
   Essays and researchs, Instituto Universitario de Análisis Económico y Social4311
   Annual Meeting, May 25-28, 2006, Montreal, Quebec, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society4312
   Research Papers, University of Liverpool Management School4312
   OECD Development Centre Policy Briefs, OECD Publishing4314
   HiCN Research Design Notes, Households in Conflict Network4315
   Working Paper Series, PROVIDE Project4317
   Journal of Interdisciplinary Economics, 4319
   2005 Conference, April 18-19, 2005, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4319
   2007 Conference, April 16-17, 2007, Chicago, Illinois, NCCC-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management4323
   Discussion Papers, Dresden University of Technology, Faculty of Transportation and Traffic Sciences "Friedrich List", Institute for Transport and Economics4324
2591Millennial Asia, 4353
   Center for Latin America Working Papers, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas423
   African Journal of Economic and Management Studies, Emerald Group Publishing426
   Management, Information and Marketing Aspects of the Economic Development of the Balkan Countries, Department of Management and Informatics, University of National and World Economy429
   Working Papers, National Autonomous University of Nicaragua, León (Unan-León), Researching Center for Applied Economic (RCAE)4210
   Working Papers, University of Minnesota, Department of Economics4212
   Working Papers, University of New Orleans, Department of Economics and Finance4217
   CCEA Studies, University of Connecticut, Connecticut Center for Economic Analysis4225
   Perspective Afrique, Association Africaine pour les Sciences sociales4227
   CEP US Election Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE414
   Agricultural Economics Working Paper Series, University of Khartoum, Department of Agricultural Economics415
   Conference Proceedings 2009, Crawford Fund4118
   SS-AAEA Journal of Agricultural Economics, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association4118
   Revista Pistas Educativas, Instituto Tecnológico de Celaya, Departamento de Desarrollo Académico4119
   Books of Law, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics4120
   Discussion Papers, Witten/Herdecke University, Faculty of Management and Economics4125
   Revue d'Économie Industrielle, Programme National Persée4127
   46th Annual Conference, Giessen, Germany, October 4-6, 2006, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)4128
   IWMI Books, International Water Management Institute4129
2592EconSouth, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta4191
2593Polish Journal of Sport and Tourism, De Gruyter Open4195
2594Fedgazette, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis41199
   Working Papers, Euro-area Economy Modelling Centre401
   Taxes in Europe Database, Directorate General Taxation and Customs Union, European Commission401
   Development Economics and Public Policy Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)404
   International Journal of Entrepreneurial Knowledge, Vysoka skola podnikani, a. s. (Business School plc)406
   Journal of Entrepreneurship and Public Policy, Emerald Group Publishing406
   German Stata Users' Group Meetings 2005, Stata Users Group408
   Farm and Business - The Journal of The Caribbean Agro-Economic Society, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society408
   Occasional papers, Banque de France409
   Climate Change Working Papers, Risk and Sustainable Management Group, University of Queensland4010
   Working Papers, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR404010
   German Risk and Insurance Review (GRIR), University of Cologne, Department of Risk Management and Insurance4014
   Review of Economics, Lucius & Lucius4018
   48th Annual Conference, Bonn, Germany, September 24-26, 2008, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)4024
   87th Annual Conference, April 8-10, 2013, Warwick University, Coventry, UK, Agricultural Economics Society391
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, Queens College of the City University of New York392
   2004 Inaugural Symposium, December 6-8, 2004, Nairobi, Kenya, African Association of Agricultural Economists (AAAE)392
   Working Papers, Fundación Aru396
   Management Working Papers, Birkbeck Department of Management397
   AJRC Working Papers, Australia-Japan Research Centre, Crawford School of Public Policy, The Australian National University3911
   Cologne Economic History papers, University of Cologne, Department of Economic and Business History3911
   Kobe Economic & Business Review, Research Institute for Economics & Business Administration, Kobe University3911
   Staff Papers, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics3918
   UNECE Annual Report Economic Essays, UNECE3920
   Working Papers, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn3927
   FFB-Discussionpaper, Research Institute on Professions (Forschungsinstitut Freie Berufe (FFB)), LEUPHANA University Lüneburg3947
2595Agricultural Outlook Forum 2009, United States Department of Agriculture3988
2596REVISTA LECTURAS DE ECONOMÍA, UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA - CIE39117
   Working Paper Series: Business and Law, Frankfurt University of Applied Sciences, Faculty of Business and Law385
   Mathematical Economics Letters, De Gruyter3811
   Working Papers, University of Massachusetts Boston, Economics Department3815
   Working Papers, Center for Network Industries and Infrastructure (CNI)3819
   Papers Presented at Global Meetings of the Emerging Markets Forum, Emerging Markets Forum3822
   IÖB-Diskussionspapiere, University of Münster, Institute for Economic Education3823
   Pink Machine Papers, Royal Institute of Technology, Department of Industrial Economics and Management3831
2597Documentos de trabajo, Instituto de Investigaciones Socio-Económicas (IISEC), Universidad Católica Boliviana3884
2598REVISTA APUNTES DEL CENES, UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA Y TECNOLOGICA DE COLOMBIA38113
   Working Papers, University of Dhaka, Center for Microfinance and Development373
   WWWforEurope Deliverables series, WWWforEurope373
   University of Tartu - Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration, University of Tartu (Estonia)376
   Research Papers 2008, Florida Department of Citrus376
   International Journal of Reviews and Studies in Economics and Public Administration, National Statistics377
   Working Papers, Elon University, Department of Economics3713
   SIGMA Papers, OECD Publishing3716
   Proceedings Papers of Business Sciences: Symposium for Young Researchers (FIKUSZ) 2007, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management3717
   Economic Brief, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service3723
   Working Papers on Economic Governance, University of Hamburg, Department of Socioeconomics3724
   2006 Conference, August 24-25, 2006, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society3730
   RWI Konjunkturbericht, Rheinisch-Westfälisches Institut für Wirtschaftsforschung3742
   CPD-CMI Working Paper, Centre for Policy Dialogue (CPD)363
   Honours Students' Projects 2010, Rhodes University, Department of Economics and Economic History364
   Working Papers, Institute of Business Entropy368
   Working Papers, Mardin Artuklu Univeristy, Department of Economics369
   New Trends in Modelling and Economic Forecast (MEF 2011), ROMANIAN ACADEMY – INSTITUTE FOR ECONOMIC FORECASTING & "Nicolae Titulescu" University of Bucharest, Faculty of Economic Sciences3611
   Staff Paper Series, University of Alberta, Department of Resource Economics and Environmental Sociology3612
   ROA Working Paper, Maastricht University, Research Centre for Education and the Labour Market (ROA)3614
   University of California at Los Angeles, Anderson Graduate School of Management, Anderson Graduate School of Management, UCLA3618
   DOCUMENTOS DE CERAC, CERAC -CENTRO DE RECURSOS PARA EL ANÁLISIS DE CONFLICTOS-3619
   CEMI Working Papers, Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne, Collège du Management de la Technologie, Management of Technology and Entrepreneurship Institute, Chaire en Economie et Management de l'Innovation3620
   Statistics, Politics and Policy, De Gruyter3631
   Euroasian international cooperation: the model and perspectives of development, Centre for Economic Security, Institute of Economics of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences3631
   ビジネス創造センターディスカッション・ペーパー (Discussion papers of the Center for Business Creation), Otaru University of Commerce3634
   European Demographic Research Papers, Vienna Institute of Demography (VID) of the Austrian Academy of Sciences in Vienna355
   OBS.MERCADO LABORAL Y SEGURIDAD SOCIAL, UNIVERSIDAD EXTERNADO DE COLOMBIA355
   ÁREA DE CONSULTORÍA ORGANIZACIONAL Y EVALUACIÓN DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS, GRUPO MÉTODO356
   FAMAN Papers 2006, Farm Management Association of Nigeria (FAMAN)357
   wiiw FDI Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw3510
   Monographs, Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research3511
   Computational Economics, EconWPA3513
   Other Working Papers, Emerging Markets Forum3513
   International Journal of Geography and Geology, Pak Publishing Group3519
   Working Papers, University of Freiburg, Chair of Forestry Economics and Planning3520
2599Psychology and Developing Societies, 35115
   Libros de otras editoriales, Departamento de Economía - Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú341
   Dissertations and Theses, University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore, Department of Agricultural Marketing341
   DOCUMENTOS ASOBANCARIA, ASOBANCARIA342
   Working Papers, Basque Institute of Competitiveness344
   EGAP Chapters, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Ciudad de México345
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Departamento de Matemáticas345
   Discussion Papers, University of Erfurt, Faculty of Economics, Law and Social Sciences348
   Research, innovation and technological performance in Germany: Report, Expertenkommission Forschung und Innovation (EFI)3413
   Positionspapier aus der ARL, Akademie für Raumforschung und Landesplanung (ARL) - Leibniz-Forum für Raumwissenschaften3414
   New Directions for Intelligent Government in Canada: Papers in Honour of Ian Stewart, Centre for the Study of Living Standards3415
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Sociale/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Social Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics3428
2600Journal of Educational and Behavioral Statistics, 3472
2601Acta Carolus Robertus, Karoly Robert University College34104
   PRDE Working Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)333
   Publications Spanish, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth333
   CARIS Working Papers, Centre for the Analysis of Regional Integration at Sussex, University of Sussex333
   Research Briefs, Bahcesehir University, Betam335
   Research Contributions to Organizational Sociology and Innovation Studies, SOI Discussion Papers, University of Stuttgart, Institute for Social Sciences, Department of Organizational Sociology and Innovation Studies339
   Working Papers, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center3310
   Working papers, Edith Cowan University, School of Business3311
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Economice si Administrative/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Economical and Administrative Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics3314
   New England Public Policy Center Research Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston3316
   Cotton Economics Research Institute CER Series, Texas Tech University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics3324
   Papers, Princeton University, Research Program in Political Economy3326
   Working Papers, Competence Center Internet Economy and Hybrid Systems, European Research Center for Information Systems (ERCIS), University of Münster3328
   Documentos de trabajo IEI, Universidad de Alicante Instituto de Economia Internacional3330
   Bayreuth Reports on Information Systems Management, University of Bayreuth, Chair of Information Systems Management3336
2602Nonprofit Policy Forum, De Gruyter3353
   Working Papers, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program321
   Duisburg Working Papers on East Asian Economic Studies, University Duisburg-Essen, Asia-Pacific Economic Research Institute (FIP)322
   Working Papers, University of New England, School of Economics324
   Technical Reports, Bank of Canada325
   MDG Report, African Development Bank326
   Working Papers on Social and Co-operative Entrepreneurship, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, HIVA, Cera Centre for Co-operative Entrepreneurship326
   SCC-76 Meeting, March 15-17, 2007, Gulf Shores, Alabama, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources326
   CUADERNOS DE DESARROLLO ECONOMICO, SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO327
   Journal of Human Security, Librello publishing house329
   BORRADORES DE INVESTIGACIÓN, CEODD, UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO3210
   EconStor Books, ZBW - German National Library of Economics3210
   Policy Issues, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association3212
   Acta Agronomica Ovariensis, University of West Hungary, Faculty of Agricultural and Food Sciences3212
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ '12, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management3214
   Working Papers, Copenhagen Business School, Department of Finance3219
   Beiträge zur Controlling-Forschung, Technische Universität Kaiserslautern, Lehrstuhl für Unternehmensrechnung und Controlling3220
   Japan Social Innovation Journal, University of Hyogo Institute for Policy Analysis and Social Innovation3231
   Research Reports, Statistical Research Unit, Department of Economics, School of Business, Economics and Law, University of Gothenburg3236
   DOCUMENTOS DE INVESTIGACIÓN, UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS LLANOS312
   Teaching in Focus, OECD Publishing314
   DOCUMENTOS DE DISCUSION FLAR, FONDO LATINO AMERICANO DE RESERVAS - FLAR316
   Working Paper Series, Trade Union Institute for Economic Research316
   Working Papers, University of Guelph, Department of Food, Agricultural and Resource Economics318
   Macro Bulletin, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City3110
   Economics Working Papers, European Network of Economic Policy Research Institutes3112
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco3114
   ACED Working Papers, University of Antwerp, Faculty of Applied Economics3115
   Finanzwissenschaftliche Arbeitspapiere, Justus Liebig University Giessen, Fachbereich Wirtschaftswissenschaften3120
   Reconect - Electronic Journal of Social, Environmental and Cultural Studies, Region, Environment, Culture Research Group3147
2603Journal for Perspectives of Economic Political and Social Integration, De Gruyter Open3152
2604wiiw Monthly Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw3196
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis301
   LPEM Staff Papers, LPEM, Faculty of Economics, University of Indonesia301
   BELIS Working Papers, BELIS, Istanbul Bilgi University302
   Data, EconWPA303
   Economics Books, The Economica Publishing House304
   Working Papers, Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Department of Economics305
   Journal of Banking and Financial Economics, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management305
   Working Papers, University of Pretoria, Department of Agricultural Economics, Extension and Rural Development309
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ '11, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management3010
   FRU Working Papers, University of Copenhagen. Department of Economics. Finance Research Unit3015
   Center for Policy Research Policy Briefs, Center for Policy Research, Maxwell School, Syracuse University3020
   OECD Journal on Development, OECD Publishing3024
   Arbeitsberichte der ARL: Aufsätze, Akademie für Raumforschung und Landesplanung (ARL) - Leibniz-Forum für Raumwissenschaften3041
   Reports, SEAMLESS: System for Environmental and Agricultural Modelling, Linking European Science and Society3043
   Centre for Firms in the Global Economy (CFGE) Discussion Papers, School of Business and Economics, Loughborough University291
   Working Papers, University of Tehran, Economics Faculty291
   KASBIT MS Thesis Series, Khadim Ali Shah Bukhari Institute of Technology (KASBIT)291
   CEPII Panorama analytique, CEPII research center292
   Food policy reviews, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)294
   Journal of Entrepreneurship and Business Innovation, Macrothink Institute, Journal of Entrepreneurship and Business Innovation294
   Community Development Research Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco295
   ERI-BAS Books, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Economic Research Institute296
   KBI-Schriften (2002-2012), Karl-Bräuer-Institut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V. (KBI)2916
   Discussion Papers on Strategy and Innovation, Department of Technology and Innovation Management (TIM), Philipps-University Marburg2917
   50st Annual Conference, Braunschweig, Germany, September 29-October 1, 2010, German Association of Agricultural Economists (GEWISOLA)2933
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Filosofie si Stiinte umaniste/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Philosophy and Humanistic Sciences, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics2936
   DISEIS - Quaderni del Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo, Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Dipartimento di Economia internazionale, delle istituzioni e dello sviluppo (DISEIS)2937
   Journal of Financial Perspectives, EY Global FS Institute2942
   Ilmenauer Schriften zur Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Technische Universität Ilmenau, Institut für Betriebswirtschaftslehre2945
2605Arbeitsmaterial der ARL: Aufsätze, Akademie für Raumforschung und Landesplanung (ARL) - Leibniz-Forum für Raumwissenschaften2973
2606Revista Española de Estudios Agrosociales y Pesqueros, Ministerio de Medio Ambiente, Rural y Marino (formerly Ministry of Agriculture)29121
   SADO - Working Papers, Small Arms Data Observatory282
   HERMIN Economic Papers, HERMIN283
   GWS Research Report Series, GWS - Institute of Economic Structures Research283
   Discussion Papers, Council for Budget Responsibility284
   Documentos de trabajo - IRENe, IDEGA - Instituto Universitario de Estudios e Desenvolvemento de Galicia286
   Cahiers du LASER (LASER Working Papers), LASER (Laboratoire de Science Economique de Richter), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 1289
   Management Accounting Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies2812
   UCLA Economics Working Papers, UCLA Department of Economics2813
   102nd Seminar, May 17-18, 2007, Moscow, Russia, European Association of Agricultural Economists2814
   Articulos de REVESCO Revista de Estudios Cooperativos, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales2815
   108th Seminar, February 8-9, 2008, Warsaw, Poland, European Association of Agricultural Economists2816
   Outreach Reports, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy2819
   REVISTA COMUNICACIONES EN ESTADÍSTICA, UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMÁS2819
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Global Governance, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2821
2607Bulletin de l'Observatoire des politiques économiques en Europe, Observatoire des Politiques Économiques en Europe (OPEE)28113
   DOCUMENTOS DE ECONOMIA ENERGETICA, CORPOEMA - CORPORACIÓN PARA EL MEDIO AMBIENTE Y LA ENERGÍA273
   Technical Paper Series, PROVIDE Project274
   NMa Working Papers, Netherlands Competition Authority276
   Claves para el desarrollo, Cátedra de Cooperación Internacional y con Iberoamérica (COIBA), Universidad de Cantabria276
   Policy Working Papers, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict278
   Wine Economics Research Centre Working Papers, University of Adelaide, Wine Economics Research Centre279
   2012 XX Convegno Annuale SIEA, Siracusa, Italian Society of Agri-food Economics/Società Italiana di Economia Agro-Alimentare (SIEA)2712
   Economía Autónoma, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)2716
   KBI kompakt (2011-2013), Karl-Bräuer-Institut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V. (KBI)2719
   Cahiers du CREDEN (CREDEN Working Papers), CREDEN (Centre de Recherche en Economie et Droit de l'Energie), Faculty of Economics, University of Montpellier 12726
   Statistical Series Reports, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics2729
2608Journal of Official Statistics, De Gruyter Open2761
   FEAA Working Papers, West University of Timisoara, Romania, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration263
   Research Reports, International Livestock Research Institute264
   ASsee Online Series, South-Eastern European Administrative Studies – ASsee Online Series266
   Forschungs- und Sitzungsberichte der ARL, Akademie für Raumforschung und Landesplanung (ARL) - Leibniz-Forum für Raumwissenschaften268
   International Journal of Sustainable Energy and Environmental Research, Pak Publishing Group2610
   Research Reports, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics2612
   International Journal of Mathematics Research, Pak Publishing Group2613
   NILS Working Papers, National Institute of Labour Studies2615
   2008 Conference, August 28-29, 2008, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2616
   PROYECTA (ARTICULOS SOBRE ECONOMÍA), UNIVERSIDAD EXTERNADO DE COLOMBIA2617
   Papers on Global Change IGBP, De Gruyter Open2622
   Working Papers, University of Missouri Columbia, Department of Agricultural Economics2624
   NSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)2624
   The International Journal of Biotechnology, Pak Publishing Group2625
   Book Chapters, Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI)2632
   JIBS Working Papers, Jönköping International Business School2635
   Food Marketing Policy Center Research Reports, University of Connecticut, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics, Charles J. Zwick Center for Food and Resource Policy2637
2609One Pager French, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth2662
   Working Papers, University of Balochistan, Commerce Department251
   Case Studies, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit253
   Proceedings of the IUE-SUNY Cortland Conference in Economics, Izmir University of Economics253
   C-FARE Reports, Council on Food, Agricultural, and Resource Economics (C-FARE)254
   Working Papers, Ohio State University, Department of Agricultural, Environmental and Development Economics255
   Edition HWWI, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWI)255
   Williams Project on the Economics of Higher Education, Department of Economics, Williams College255
   Nordic and Baltic Stata Users' Group Meetings 2007, Stata Users Group257
   Policy Briefs, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium258
   Reports, Center for Economic and Policy Studies2511
   wiiw Research Papers in German language, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw2513
   China's Agricultural Trade: Issues and Prospects Symposium, July 2007, Beijing, China, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium2515
   Insights on the Canadian Economy, Statistics Canada, Economic Analysis2518
   Conference Papers, University of Weihenstephan-Triesdorf, Straubing Centre of Science2520
   New England Public Policy Center Policy Brief, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston2526
   La revue canadienne de productivite, Statistics Canada, Analyse economique2535
   Books of marketing-mba, Department of Marketing, Marketing MBA (RSconsult)241
   Discussion Papers, International Institute for Environment and Development, Environmental Economics Programme244
   Books of PR and Communication, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics245
   International Journal of Finance and Banking, MIR Center for Socio-Economic Research245
   Documentos de Trabajo (Niños del Milenio-GRADE), Niños del Milenio (Young Lives)248
   Policy Briefings, MICROCON - A Micro Level Analysis of Violent Conflict248
   Risk Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Chicago2410
   Cahiers de politique économique du Centre de Développement de l'OCDE, OECD Publishing2412
   INVESTIGACIONES Y PRODUCTOS CID, UN - RCE - CID2413
   Discussion Papers, University of Flensburg, International Institute of Management2414
   Reports, Texas A&M University, Agribusiness, Food, and Consumer Economics Research Center2415
   Working Papers, Robert Mondavi Institute Center for Wine Economics2417
   JEPS Working Papers, JEPS2417
   Social Change Review, De Gruyter Open2418
   University of California at San Diego, Center for U.S.-Mexican Studies, Center for U.S.-Mexican Studies, UC San Diego2421
   Schriften aus dem Institut für Mittelstandsforschung, Leuphana Universität Lüneburg, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IMF)2424
   Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland2447
2610IMFS Working Paper Series, Institute for Monetary and Financial Stability (IMFS), Goethe University Frankfurt2479
2611Working papers, Institute of Economics24105
   Handbook of Defense Economics, Elsevier231
   Earth Endogenous System: To Answer the Current Unsolved Economic Problems, Better Advances Press, Canada231
   Current issues, Banque de France232
   CEPR Books, Center for Economic and Policy Research (CEPR)232
   WORKING PAPERS, UNIVERSIDAD SERGIO ARBOLEDA232
   Selected Book Chapters, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR40235
   Discussion Papers, WZB Rule of Law Center, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)236
   MNB Conference Volume, Magyar Nemzeti Bank (the central bank of Hungary)237
   Centrul de training - Training Center Journal, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics2310
   Policy Papers del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales2310
   Daten und Fakten, Institut für Mittelstandsforschung (IfM) Bonn2312
   Staff Papers, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management2313
   Payments System Research Briefing, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City2315
   HWWA Reports, Hamburg Institute of International Economics (HWWA)2317
   Arbeitspapiere des Instituts für Statistik und Ökonometrie, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz, Institut für Statistik und Ökonometrie2318
   Research Reports, University of Groningen, Urban and Regional Studies Institute (URSI)2322
   Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Management2326
   Otto-Wolff-Institut Discussion Paper Series, Otto-Wolff-Institut für Wirtschaftsordnung, Köln, Deutschland2331
2612Histoire, économie & société, Editions NecPlus23149
   Books, Post Keynesian Economics Study Group (PKSG)221
   Working Papers of the Institute of Agricultural Economics, Institute of Agricultural Economics222
   Case Studies, University of Minnesota, The Food Industry Center223
   PUBLICACIONES - CID, UN - RCE - CID224
   Potsdamer Schriften zu Statistik und Wirtschaft, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät224
   Community Affairs Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City224
   PSI Research Discussion Series, Policy Studies Institute, UK225
   ADBI Research Policy Briefs, Asian Development Bank Institute225
   CDS Research Reports, University of Groningen, Centre for Development Studies (CDS)226
   Working Papers, Oregon State University, Rural Poverty Research Center (RPRC)227
   Géographies, Géopolitiques et Géostratégies Régionales, Société Grecque de Scientifiques Régionaux228
   Working Papers Res, Fondazione Res228
   Agricultural Marketing Policy Center Briefings, Montana State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Economics229
   Books of European Integration, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics229
   LEG - CERMAB / Centre de Recherche en Marketing de Bourgogne - Cahier de recherche, LEG - CERMAB, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne229
   IWP Discussion Paper Series, Institute for Economic Policy, Cologne, Germany229
   Re-accreditation books through AFCN - 2012 - Philosophy section, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics2210
   Research Reports, University of Exeter, Centre for Rural Policy Research2210
   Working Paper Series, Brandenburg University of Technology (BTU Cottbus), Chair of Organization, Human Resource & General Management2212
   Arbeitsmaterial der ARL, Akademie für Raumforschung und Landesplanung (ARL) - Leibniz-Forum für Raumwissenschaften2215
   Proceedings: 2006 Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition, October 2-3, 2006; Washington, DC, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition2216
   RIVISTA DI ECONOMIA AGRARIA, FrancoAngeli Editore2222
   PISA à la loupe, OECD Publishing2240
2613FAPRI-MU Report Series, Food and Agricultural Policy Research Institute at University of Missouri2268
2614Zbornik radova Ekonomskog fakulteta u Rijeci/Proceedings of Rijeka Faculty of Economics, University of Rijeka, Faculty of Economics2269
   SUERF 50th Anniversary Volume - 50 Years of Money and Finance: Lessons and Challenges, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum211
   Food policy statements, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)212
   NIDEA Working Papers, University of Waikato, National Institute of Demographic and Economic Analysis213
   Water Policy Research Highlights, International Water Management Institute214
   Work Opportunity Briefs, Center for Retirement Research216
   Potsdamer Schriften zur Raumwirtschaft, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät216
   Documentos de trabajo conjunto ULL-ULPGC, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas de la ULPGC217
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Knowledge, Production Systems and Work, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)218
   SABER ECONOMICO, UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARIÑO218
   Books at FIEL, FIEL219
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston219
   ARTÍCULOS DE INTERÉS, FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA KONRAD LORENZ2111
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas2113
   Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences, Integration of Agricultural and Energy Systems Conference, February 12-13, 2008, Atlanta, Georgia, Farm Foundation2113
   Environmental and Rural Development Impacts Conference, October 15-16, 2008, St. Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation, Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences2115
   UCW Country Studies, Understanding Children's Work (UCW Programme)2117
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Center for Arts and Cultural Policy Studies.2118
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Science Policy Studies, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2124
   2006 Conference, August 24-25, 2006, Nelson, New Zealand, New Zealand Agricultural and Resource Economics Society2130
   International Finance, Socionet202
   Master's Degree Theses, University of the Free State, Department of Agricultural Economics203
   Stan Hurn Discussion Papers, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology203
   CNPP Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Center for Nutrition Policy and Promotion204
   UITT Working Papers, INESC Porto, Unidade de Inovação e Transferência de Tecnologia(UITT)205
   Annual Meeting, 2010, Denver Colorado, July 25-27, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society205
   Annual Meeting, July 6-8, 2005, San Francisco, CA, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society206
   Trade Policy Issues Papers, International Agricultural Trade Research Consortium206
   CEP Election Analysis Papers, Centre for Economic Performance, LSE206
   CONTABILITA' E CULTURA AZIENDALE, FrancoAngeli Editore209
   MIC 2013: Industry, Science and Policy Makers for Sustainable Future; Proceedings of the 14th International Conference, Koper, 21–23 November 2013 [Selected Papers], University of Primorska, Faculty of Management Koper209
   DEMQ Working Paper Series, University of Catania, Department of Economics and Quantitative Methods2011
   BIFEC Book of Abstracts & Proceedings, Research and Business Development Department, Borsa Istanbul2011
   STICERD - Economics of Industry Papers, Suntory and Toyota International Centres for Economics and Related Disciplines, LSE2012
   2008 XVI Convegno Annuale SIEA - Le Dinamiche del Commercio Agro-alimentare Tra Commodities e Prodotti Differenziati, 5-6 Giugno 2008, Trieste, Italian Society of Agri-food Economics/Società Italiana di Economia Agro-Alimentare (SIEA)2012
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Innovation and Organization, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)2023
   Hitotsubashi Journal of commerce and management, Hitotsubashi University2028
2615Environmetrics, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.20112
   Organic Farming, Librello publishing house191
   VARIOS - INVESTIGACION, UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA - CIE192
   E-Books, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)192
   Basel II White Paper, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)192
   Reports, University of Minnesota, International Science and Technology Practice and Policy193
   Innocenti Social Monitor, UNICEF Innocenti Research Centre194
   Discussion Papers, Latvijas Banka194
   OBSERVATORIO SEGURIDAD SOCIAL, GRUPO DE ECONOMÍA DE LA SALUD195
   PIDE Books, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics195
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Competition and Innovation, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)195
   CASE Briefs, Centre for Analysis of Social Exclusion, LSE196
   Discussion Papers, Kobe University, Graduate School of Business Administration198
   Books of Social Work and Sociology, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics1910
   P Series, Rutgers University, Department of Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics1910
   2007 Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon, Western Agricultural Economics Association1912
   Isletme ve Iktisat Calismalari Dergisi, Econjournals1913
   Discussion Papers, Research Group Civil Society, Citizenship and Political Mobilization in Europe, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)1914
   Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) Publications, Midwest Agribusiness Trade Research and Information Center (MATRIC) at Iowa State University1916
   Conference Proceedings 2010, Crawford Fund1916
   Transition to a Bio Economy Conferences, Risk, Infrastructure and Industry Evolution Conference, June 24-25, 2008, Berkeley, California, Farm Foundation1916
   2006 Conference, April 17-18, 2006, St. Louis, Missouri, NCR-134 Conference on Applied Commodity Price Analysis, Forecasting, and Market Risk Management1918
   Cahiers du CEVIPOL/Brussels Working papers, Centre d'étude de la vie politique (CEVIPOL) of the Université Libre de Bruxelles1919
   International Economic Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis1921
   L'economie canadienne en transition, Statistics Canada, Analyse economique1924
2616Portuguese Journal of Management Studies, ISEG, Technical University of Lisbon1958
   The Centre for Small and Medium Sized Enterprises Research Paper Series, Centre for Small and Medium Sized Enterprises, Warwick Business School, University of Warwick182
   MaSSP working papers, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)183
   Poverty In Focus (Spanish), International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth183
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Estudios del Patrimonio Cultural183
   Accounting, Finance and Economics Research Group - Consultation Papers, Ulster Business School183
   Working Papers, Economics and Statistics Analysis Unit (ESAU), Overseas Development Institute185
   FIW Specials series, FIW185
   Discussion Papers, Programme on Intercultural Conflicts and Societal Integration (AKI), Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)186
   REVISTA CIVILIZAR, UNIVERSIDAD SERGIO ARBOLEDA186
   Research serial MOISA, UMR MOISA : Marchés, Organisations, Institutions et Stratégies d'Acteurs : CIHEAM-IAMM, CIRAD, INRA, Montpellier SupAgro, IRD - Montpellier, France189
   Working Papers, Rice University, Department of Economics1810
   Working Papers on Risk and Insurance, University of Hamburg, Institute for Risk and Insurance1814
   Schriften aus dem Max-Planck-Institut für Gesellschaftsforschung Köln, Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies1815
2617100th Seminar, June 21-23, 2007, Novi Sad, Serbia and Montenegro, European Association of Agricultural Economists1867
   DSi-Schriften, DSi - Deutsches Steuerzahlerinstitut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V., Berlin171
   Research Program in Finance, Working Paper Series, Research Program in Finance, Institute for Business and Economic Research, UC Berkeley172
   Technical Resources, United States Department of Agriculture, Agricultural Marketing Service, Transportation and Marketing Program173
   Research Data Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston173
   Technology Roadmapping at Fraunhofer ISI: Concepts – Methods – Project examples, Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research (ISI)175
   Research Reports, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)175
   Accountancy Discussion Papers, Accountancy Research Group, Heriot Watt University175
   Kiel Economic Policy Papers, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)177
   EAG Competition Advocacy Papers, Department of Justice, Antitrust Division177
   Financial Industry Perspectives, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City177
   Arbeitspapiere des Lehrstuhls für Betriebswirtschaftslehre, insbesondere Controlling, University of Münster, Chair of Management Accounting178
   Informatics Research Group Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, Department of Business Studies178
   Honours Students' Projects 2009, Rhodes University, Department of Economics and Economic History178
   Scientific Symposium Pforzheim, Faculty of Economics in Osijek, Croatia179
   2009 West Indies Agricultural Economics Conference, July 2009, Barbados, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society1713
   Wuppertal Spezial, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy1716
   Planning Papers, Federal Planning Bureau, Belgium1716
   Research Bulletins, Cornell University, Department of Applied Economics and Management1718
   EUROSPHERE Working Paper Series (EWP), Eurospheres project1724
   FiBS-Forum, Forschungsinstitut für Bildungs- und Sozialökonomie (FiBS)1729
   COELO-rapport, University of Groningen, COELO (Centrum voor Onderzoek van de Economie van de Lagere Overheden)1730
   One Pager Arabic, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth1746
2618Jahrbuch für Regionalwissenschaft, Springer1781
2619Financial Update, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta17173
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis161
   Working Paper Series, University of the Free State, Department of Agricultural Economics162
   Uganda Business Climate Index, Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC)163
   Centre for Health Economics Working Papers, Monash University, Centre for Health Economics163
   Conference Papers, National Autonomous University of Nicaragua, León (Unan-León), Researching Center for Applied Economics (RCAE)164
   UPV/EHU Books, Universidad del País Vasco - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales165
   Economics and Management of Innovation Working Papers, Delft University of Technology, Faculty of Technology, Policy and Management165
   New England Public Policy Center Discussion Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston169
   International Economics Letters, Transnational Press London, UK169
   JeSP, ESeC - Economic Statistics no-profit Association169
   Working Papers, Universitaet Hohenheim, Institute of Agricultural Policy and Agricultural Markets1611
   FCND briefs, International Food Policy Research Institute (IFPRI)1612
   Journal of Social Economics Research, Pak Publishing Group1614
   ESADE Working Papers, ESADE Business School, Group for Research in Economics and Finance (GREF)151
   ToKnowPress Monographs, ToKnowPress152
   Potsdam Economic Papers, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät152
   OECD Tourism Papers, OECD Publishing152
   WWWforEurope Policy Brief series, WWWforEurope153
   DINÁMICA EMPRESARIAL, CÁMARA DE COMERCIO DE BOGOTÁ153
   Teses, Monografias e Livros, Open Access International Journals153
   Economic Analysis Research Group Working Papers, Henley Business School, Reading University158
   Discussion Papers, Project Group Civic Engagement, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)158
   The Hungarian Labour Market Yearbooks, Institute of Economics, Centre for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences159
   Documentos de Trabajo del Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Instituto Complutense de Estudios Internacionales1513
   ESPERIENZE D'IMPRESA, FrancoAngeli Editore1513
   Research Reports, New South Wales Department of Primary Industries Research Economists1514
   2006 Pre-Conference Workshops, July 22, Long Beach, CA, American Agricultural Economics Association (New Name 2008: Agricultural and Applied Economics Association)1514
   Revue économique de l'OCDE, OECD Publishing1515
   Intelligent Systems in Accounting, Finance and Management, John Wiley & Sons, Ltd.1526
   Working Papers, John Deutsch Institute for the Study of Economic Policy141
   Commitment to Equity (CEQ) Working Paper Series, Tulane University, Department of Economics141
   Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi Discussion Papers, Centre for International Trade and Development, Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi, India141
   Working Papers, Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Department of Agricultural Economics141
   Software Components, Superintendencia de Pensiones141
   Working Papers, Mississippi State University, Department of Agricultural Economics141
   SEACEN Financial Stability Journal, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre142
   PUBLICACIONES, GRUPO DE ECONOMÍA DE LA SALUD142
   Working Papers, National Institute of Agricultural Economics, Italy INEA, Osservatorio Sulle Politiche Agricole dell'UE142
   EIB Economic Surveys, European Investment Bank143
   Note di Ricerca, Department of Management, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia143
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia143
   Working Paper ID Series, United States International Trade Commission, Office of Industries144
   Monograph, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City144
   Documentos de Coyuntura, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA145
   Regional Research Working Paper, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City145
   wiiw Statistical Reports, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw145
   CREB Working papers, Centre for Research in Economics and Business, The Lahore School of Economics146
   Wuppertal Reports, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy147
   Czech Journal of Tourism, De Gruyter Open147
   Working Papers, New York University, Center for Experimental Social Science147
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond147
   ISD Working Paper Series, International Institute of Social Studies of Erasmus University Rotterdam (ISS), The Hague147
   Books, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw147
   Dependence Modeling, De Gruyter Open148
   Agrarwirtschaft und Agrarsoziologie/ Economie et Sociologie Rurales, Swiss Society for Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology148
   Monograph, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)148
   Occasional Reports / Expertisen, German Council of Economic Experts / Sachverständigenrat zur Begutachtung der gesamtwirtschaftlichen Entwicklung149
   Research Reports, University of Warsaw, Faculty of Management1410
   2007 West Indies Agricultural Economics Conference, July 2007, Belize City, Belize, Caribbean Agro-Economic Society1411
   Management of Sustainable Development, De Gruyter Open1412
   RIIPAC. REVISTA SOBRE PATRIMONIO CULTURAL: REGULACIÓN, PROPIEDAD INTELECTUAL E INDUSTRIAL, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)1412
   Kurdish Studies, Transnational Press London, UK1413
   Research Rap Special Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia1413
   CUADERNOS DE DESARROLLO RURAL, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - FACULTAD DE ESTUDIOS AMBIENTALES Y RURALES1413
   Presentations, European Rural Development Network1414
   Discussion Papers, Institut für Finanzwissenschaft, Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg1416
   Seminars, USDA Economists Group1422
   Beiträge der Hochschule Pforzheim, Pforzheim University1426
   Global Commerce, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center1430
   Information Bulletins, Western Centre for Economic Research1433
   TEPP Research Report, TEPP1434
2620PEB Échanges, Programme pour la construction et l'équipement de l'éducation, OECD Publishing1451
   Working Papers, Centro de Estudios de las Finanzas Públicas, H. Cámara de Diputados131
   Marketing and Outlook Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics132
   Working Papers, HEG - Haute école de gestion Arc132
   Discussion Papers, Project Group Modes of Economic Governance, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)133
   LEG - CERMAB / Centre de Recherche en Marketing de Bourgogne - Journées de Recherche en Marketing de Bourgogne, LEG - CERMAB, CNRS UMR 5118, Université de Bourgogne134
   Discussion Papers, Research Professorship Demographic Development, Social Change, and Social Capital, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)134
   CSIL articles, Centre for Industrial Studies (CSIL)135
   Natural Resource Management Economics, Policy and Economic Research Unit, CSIRO Land and Water, Adelaide, Australia136
   Hohenheimer Schriften: Rechnungswesen - Steuern - Wirtschaftsprüfung, University of Hohenheim, Department of Business Administration136
   In the Balance, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis137
   Croatian International Relations Review, De Gruyter Open138
   Agricultural Information Bulletins, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service138
   The Economics and Finance Letters, Pak Publishing Group138
   AgMAS Project Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics139
   Mechonomics, Socionet139
   Proceedings of FIKUSZ '13, Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management1310
   Working Papers, Technische Universität Braunschweig, Institute of Marketing1311
   Arbeitspapiere des Lehrstuhls Finanzwissenschaft, University of Leipzig, Institute of Public Finance and Public Management1312
   Revista Europeana de Economie Sociala, Catalactica NGO1312
   Proceedings: Community Affairs Dept. Conferences, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1313
   NFI Reports, Indiana State University, Scott College of Business, Networks Financial Institute1314
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, University of Calgary1314
   Discussion Papers, Technische Universität München, Environmental Economics and Agricultural Policy Group1315
   Santa Cruz Center for International Economics, Working Paper Series, Center for International Economics, UC Santa Cruz1316
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Comunicación Social-Periodismo1318
   Journal of Causal Inference, De Gruyter1318
   Revista pădurilor, redacția Revistei pădurilor1321
   Economic theory and game theory, Oscar Volij122
   Research Reports, University of Turku, Department of Economics122
   ISSBS Monographs, International School for Social and Business Studies, Celje, Slovenia122
   Pre-Prints, Texas A&M University, Department of Agricultural Economics122
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis123
   Books, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Contaduría Pública123
   Economics Musings, Swiss Economics123
   Papers, Departmental Working Papers123
   International Conference on Business and Economic Research (ICBER 2010) Proceeding, Conference Master Resources124
   Institute for Economic Forecasting Conference Proceedings, Institute for Economic Forecasting124
   2011 Annual Meeting, June 29-July 1, 2011, Banff, Alberta, Canada, Western Agricultural Economics Association124
   Staff Paper Series, Pennsylvania State University, Department of Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology125
   Working Papers, Colorado State University, Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics125
   COMERCIO EXTERIOR, CÁMARA DE COMERCIO DE BOGOTÁ125
   Quaderni DEF, Dipartimento di Economia e Finanza, LUISS Guido Carli125
   Books, Gaidar Institute for Economic Policy126
   Contemporary issues of sustainable rural development: International approaches and experiences of Eastern Europe and Russia, Stavropol State Agrarian University, Monographs128
   Transnational Marketing Journal, Transnational Press London, UK128
   Border Crossing: Transnational Working Papers, Transnational Press London, UK128
   Walter Adolf Jöhr Lecture, University of St. Gallen, School of Economics and Political Science, Institute of Economics (FGN-HSG)128
   Labor Market Trends, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston128
   Discussion Papers, Research Unit: Institutions, States, Markets, Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)129
   Midwest Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1213
   Houston Business, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas1214
   International Journal of Natural Sciences Research, Pak Publishing Group1219
   KBI-Sonderinformationen (2005-2012), Karl-Bräuer-Institut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V. (KBI)1220
   Arbeitsberichte des Instituts für Wirtschaftsinformatik, University of Münster, Department of Information Systems1220
   Beiträge zur angewandten Wirtschaftsforschung, Center of Applied Economic Research Münster (CAWM), University of Münster1223
   Lester Ingber Papers, Lester Ingber1226
   CrossCultural Management Journal, Fundația Română pentru Inteligența Afacerii, Editorial Department1245
2621Burgundy Books, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis12100
   Studies in Spatial Development, Akademie für Raumforschung und Landesplanung (ARL) - Leibniz-Forum für Raumwissenschaften111
   CELPE Working Papers, CELPE - Centre of Labour Economics and Economic Policy, University of Salerno, Italy111
   Diagnóstico y Propuesta (CIES-GRADE), Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE) & Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social (CIES)111
   Non-monetary economics, Maksimenko Yu.F.111
   Chapters, Universidad Externado de Colombia, Facultad de Economía112
   ASsee Online Series, South-Eastern European Administrative Studies – ASsee Online Series112
   Economie d'Avant Garde Dissertations, Economie d'Avant Garde112
   Finance, Socionet112
   DSi-Sonderinformationen, DSi - Deutsches Steuerzahlerinstitut des Bundes der Steuerzahler e.V., Berlin112
   Danish-German Working Papers, University of Flensburg, International Institute of Management (IIM) & University of Southern Denmark, Department of Border Region Studies (IFG)113
   Revista Economía y Administración, Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Administrativas, Universidad de Concepción113
   Community Affairs Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis114
   Community Reinvestment Forum, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland114
   Research Papers on Innovation, Services and Technology, University of Stuttgart, Institute of Business Administration, Department I - Institute of Research & Development and Innovation Management116
   Documentos de Trabajo de Economía de la Empresa, Universidad Carlos III, Departamento de Economía de la Empresa117
   International Journal of Productivity and Performance Management, Emerald Group Publishing117
   IESA Working Papers Series, Institute for Social Syudies of Andalusia - Higher Council for Scientific Research118
   Research Papers 2009, Florida Department of Citrus118
   IWMI Water Policy Briefings, International Water Management Institute119
   Book Chapters - European Integration, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics1112
   Conference Proceedings 2008, Crawford Fund1113
   Research Project Reports, California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo, California Institute for the Study of Specialty Crops1114
   Humanities and Social Sciences Letters, Pak Publishing Group1115
   Les indicateurs de l'éducation à la loupe, OECD Publishing1122
   Books on Croatian accession to the European Union, Institute of Public Finance101
   Agricultural Policy Papers, Massey University, Centre for Applied Economics and Policy Studies101
   Discussion Papers, British University in Egypt, Faulty of Business Administration, Economics and Political Science101
   Working Paper Series, Victoria University of Wellington, The New Zealand Institute for the Study of Competition and Regulation102
   EDS Discussion Papers Series, EDS Innovation Research Programme, LSE102
   Research Papers 2011, Florida Department of Citrus103
   Policy Briefs, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center104
   UPP Monograph Series, University of Primorska Press104
   Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy Appendices, Agricultural and Applied Economics Association104
   Peterson Institute Press: Special Reports, Peterson Institute for International Economics104
   Policy Research Reports, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics105
   Economics Working Papers, LEEA (air transport economics laboratory), ENAC (french national civil aviation school)105
   Lifecycle Carbon Footprint of Biofuels Workshop, January 29, 2008, Miami Beach, Florida, Farm Foundation106
   Case Study Abstracts, South Dakota State University, Department of Economics107
   COLOMBIAN ECONOMIC JOURNAL, UN - RCE - CID107
   Journal of Empirical Studies, Pak Publishing Group107
   Bizalom és etika a társadalmi és gazdasági életben - Szimpózium 2013., Óbuda University, Keleti Faculty of Business and Management107
   Structural Changes in Food Retailing: Six Country Case Studies, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics, Food System Research Group108
   REDRL Research Reports, Clemson University, Regional Economic Development Research Laboratory (REDRL)108
   Lüneburger Beiträge zur Gründungsforschung, Leuphana University of Lüneburg, Department of Entrepreneurship & Start-up Management108
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland109
   CIRANO Monographs, CIRANO109
   Oklahoma Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City1010
   Biofuels, Food and Feed Tradeoffs, Biofuels, Food and Feed Tradeoffs Conference, April 12-13, 2007, St, Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation1010
   Revista MegaByte, Titu Maiorescu University, Department of Computer Sciences and Economical Sciences1015
   IWMI Conference Proceedings, International Water Management Institute1016
   Apercus sur l'economie canadienne, Statistics Canada, Analyse economique1018
   CELE Échanges, Centre pour des environnements pédagogiques efficaces, OECD Publishing1024
   Staff Papers, North Dakota State University, Department of Agribusiness and Applied Economics1030
   Working Papers, Pennsylvania State University, Department of Economics91
   wiiw Research Notes, The Vienna Institute for International Economic Studies, wiiw91
   C.D. Howe Institute Policy Studies, C.D. Howe Institute91
   Economics Working Papers, University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice, Faculty of Economics91
   Agricultural Economics Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service91
   QUANTERB Research Papers, Quantitative Economics Research Bureau92
   Education Research Papers, Department for International Development (DFID) (UK)92
   Working Papers, St. Olaf College, Department of Economics92
   Selected dissertations, CIRAD, Forest department, UPR4092
   Documentos de trabajo, CDTI, Dpto. de Estudios93
   Hohenheimer Agrarökonomische Arbeitsberichte, University of Hohenheim, Institute for Agricultural Policy and Agricultural Markets93
   Agricultural Economics Research Reports, University of Kentucky, Department of Agricultural Economics93
   ECIPE Working Papers, European Centre for International Political Economy (ECIPE)93
   Working Papers, Department of Economics, School of Management and Languages, Heriot Watt University94
   Documentos de Coyuntura, Universidad de Antioquia, Departamento de Economía94
   2005 Annual Meeting, November 8-9, NCERA-194 Research on Cooperatives95
   Expert Books, The Expert Publishing House95
   DOCUMENTOS DE TRABAJO, UNIVERSIDAD SERGIO ARBOLEDA95
   Miscellaneous Publications, Kansas State University, Department of Agricultural Economics96
   Impulses for Changing Patterns of Growth, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy97
   Research Papers 2006, Florida Department of Citrus99
   Studia Demograficzne, De Gruyter Open99
   Rocky Mountain Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City99
   Book Chapters - Social Work and Sociology, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics910
   Working Papers, Research Center on Health and Economics, Department of Economics and Business, Universitat Pompeu Fabra912
   Crossroads, Federal Reserve Bank of Dallas913
   Investigación Conjunta - español, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA917
   Journal of Global Mobility, Emerald Group Publishing920
   International Dairy Notes, University of Wisconsin-Madison, Babcock Institute for International Dairy Research and Development923
   Working Papers, Departamento de Economía Agraria, Facultad de Agronomía e Ingeniería Forestal de la Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile81
   National Seminar on Integrated Rural Development and Management: Issues, Strategies and Policy Options, December 17-18, 2010, Kolkata, India Conference Papers, Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda University, Integrated Rural Development and Management Faculty Centre81
   Working Papers, School of Statistics, University of the Philippines at Diliman81
   DOCUMENTOS DOCTORADO EN CIENCIAS ECONÓMICAS, UN - RCE - CID81
   Economics Program Papers, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center81
   Working Papers, The Mutual Fund Research Center®81
   Issue Briefs, Urban Institute, Program on Retirement Policy82
   ASC Working Papers, African Studies Centre (ASC), Leiden, The Netherlands82
   Staff Working Papers, Productivity Commission83
   Documentos de Discusión - Discussion Papers, Centro de Estudios Monetarios Latinoamericanos, CEMLA83
   Discussion paper series from the Institute of Economics and Law, University of Stuttgart, University of Stuttgart, Institute of Economics and Law83
   MAPP Working Papers, University of Aarhus, Aarhus School of Business, The MAPP Centre83
   Public Policy Discussion Papers, Economics and Finance Section, School of Social Sciences, Brunel University84
   Working Papers, Institute of Baltic Studies84
   Theory workshop papers, UCLA Department of Economics85
   Journal of Humanities and Social Sciences, Cankaya University, Economics and Administrative Sciences86
   Working Papers, South East Asian Central Banks (SEACEN) Research and Training Centre86
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston87
   Speech, Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta87
   Working Papers, Gesellschaft für Arbeitsmarktaktivierung (GfA)87
   DOCUMENTOS ESPORÁDICOS, UNIVERSIDAD SERGIO ARBOLEDA88
   Beiträge zur Wirtschaftsgeographie und Regionalentwicklung, Universität Bremen, Institut für Geographie88
   Arbeitsberichte des Lehrstuhls für Produktionswirtschaft, Ruhr-Universität Bochum (RUB), Lehrstuhl für Produktionswirtschaft89
   2008 Annual Meeting, June 23-24, 2008, Big Sky, Montana, Western Agricultural Economics Association89
   Re-accreditation books through AFCN - 2012 - Philology section, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics810
   Discussion Papers in Economics, University of Dortmund, Department of Economics811
   Conference Proceedings 2006, Crawford Fund812
   One Pager Chinese, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth814
   FE rapport, University of Gothenburg, Department of Business Administration815
   Nebraska Economist, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City815
   Proceedings: 2005 Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition,October 3-4, 2005; Minneapolis, Minnesota, Regional Research Committee NC-1014: Agricultural and Rural Finance Markets in Transition816
   Revue de l'OCDE sur le développement, OECD Publishing825
   News, Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System (U.S.)841
2622Ekonomia i Prawo, Uniwersytet Mikolaja Kopernika8164
   C-FARE Review of the Census of Agriculture, Council on Food, Agricultural, and Resource Economics (C-FARE)71
   Rapporti e ricerche, Istituto Regionale per la Programmazione Economica della Toscana71
   SUERF Colloquium Volumes, SUERF - The European Money and Finance Forum71
   Research Reports, University of California, Davis, Center for Cooperatives71
   Labour markets and industrial relations in the Netherlands - Working Papers, AIAS, Amsterdam Institute for Advanced Labour Studies71
   Working Papers, CEPAL Comisión Económica para América Latina y el Caribe71
   MIMAP Technical Paper Series, Pakistan Institute of Development Economics72
   AIRCurrents, AIR Worldwide Corporation72
   Journal of Pharmacy & Biological Sciences (COES&RJ-JPBS), 72
   SCC-76 Meeting, March 31-April 2, 2005, Myrtle Beach, SC, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources72
   Economic theory and game theory, Nir Dagan72
   Books, Institut za razvoj i medjunarodne odnose73
   Working Papers, United States International Trade Commission, Office of Economics73
   Arbeitsberichte der ARL, Akademie für Raumforschung und Landesplanung (ARL) - Leibniz-Forum für Raumwissenschaften73
   Working Papers of the Department of Economics, University of Girona, Department of Economics, University of Girona74
   PRIMERA SERIE DE FOROS DE DESARROLLO ECONOMICO, SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO74
   Impact Assessment Research Centre (IARC) Working Papers, University of Manchester, Institute for Development Policy and Management (IDPM)74
   Flensburger Hefte zu Unternehmertum und Mittelstand, Dr. Werner Jackstädt-Zentrum für Unternehmertum und Mittelstand Flensburg75
   Bridges, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis75
   Monographs, United Nations Centre for Alleviation of Poverty Through Secondary Crops' Development in Asia and the Pacific (CAPSA)75
   Annual Meeting, July 29-August 1, 2007, Portland, Oregon, Canadian Agricultural Economics Society75
   Trends and Conditions in Census Metropolitan Areas, Statistics Canada, Social Analysis and Modelling75
   Practice Notes, University of Sussex, Imp-Act: Improving the Impact of Microfinance on Poverty: Action Research Program75
   Market monitor energy, Department of Energy, Netherlands Competition Authority76
   Research Papers 2010, Florida Department of Citrus76
   Policy Briefs, National Agricultural Policy Center76
   Working Paper, ETUI-REHS76
   Extension publications, Rutgers University, Department of Agricultural, Food and Resource Economics76
   1993 Conference (37th), February 9-11, 1993, Sydney, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society77
   Annual Report, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis78
   Innocenti Digest, UNICEF Innocenti Research Centre78
   Journal of Food Technology Research, Pak Publishing Group79
   Conference Proceedings 2007, Crawford Fund710
   Logos Universalitate Mentalitate Educatie Noutate - Sectiunea Stiinte Politice si Studii Europene/ Logos Universality Mentality Education Novelty - Section: Political Sciences and European Studies, Editura Lumen, Department of Economics711
   Extension Economics Notes, University of Minnesota, Department of Applied Economics711
   SCC-76 Meeting, March 19-21, 2009, Galveston, Texas, SCC-76: Economics and Management of Risk in Agriculture and Natural Resources712
   Report, Werkstatt für Organisations- und Personalforschung713
   Impact Assessment Series (IAS), Australian Centre for International Agricultural Research713
   REVISTA DE LA MAESTRIA DE DERECHO ECONÓMICO, UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA - DERECHO ECONOMICO713
   Finanzwissenschaftliche Diskussionsbeiträge : Special series. G, Arbeitspapiere des Deutsch-Georgischen Arbeitskreises für Finanz- und Sozialpolitik, Universität Potsdam, Wirtschafts- und Sozialwissenschaftliche Fakultät713
   Revista Internacional de Gestión del Conocimiento y la Tecnología (GECONTEC), Revista Internacional de Gestión del Conocimiento y la Tecnología (GECONTEC)721
   Tennessee Housing Market, Middle Tennessee State University, Business and Economic Research Center727
   Briefing Series, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center727
   Working Papers, Department of Financial Econometrics, Faculty of Economics & Administrative Sciences, University of Sakarya61
   Working Papers, University of Maribor, Faculty of Economics and Business61
   Issues Papers, Afghanistan Research and Evaluation Unit61
   Books, National Autonomous University of Nicaragua, León (Unan-León), Researching Center for Applied Economics (RCAE)61
   Policy Studies Program Reports, Henry A. Wallace Institute for Alternative Agriculture61
   Miscellaneous Publications, Statistical Research and Training Center (Iran)61
   Studi e approfondimenti, Istituto Regionale per la Programmazione Economica della Toscana61
   Research Reports, CHERE, University of Technology, Sydney62
   Accepted Papers Series, Montpellier University, Center for Research in Finance62
   Research Reports, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center62
   Conference Papers - provisional versions, Bank of Italy, Economic Research and International Relations Area62
   Monographs, University of Florida, International Agricultural Trade and Policy Center62
   Books, Farm Foundation62
   ICP Africa Quarterly Newsletter, African Development Bank62
   Reports, University of Pretoria, Department of Agricultural Economics, Extension and Rural Development62
   Queen's Papers on Europeanisation, Queens University Belfast63
   1994 Conference (38th), February 8-10, 1994, Wellington, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society63
   Research Reports, California State Polytechnic University, Pomona, Center for Food Marketing and Agribusiness Solutions63
   Books, Faculty of Economics in Osijek, Croatia63
   Conference/Workshop Proceedings, Productivity Commission63
   MNB Background Studies (discontinued), Magyar Nemzeti Bank (the central bank of Hungary)63
   UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, Working Paper Series, UCAIS Berkeley Roundtable on the International Economy, UC Berkeley63
   INVESTIGACIONES CID, UN - RCE - CID63
   Conference Paper, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth64
   WERA-72 Annual Meeting, June 13-15, 2010, Santa Clara, California, WERA-72 (formerly WCC-72): Western Education\Extension and Research Activities Committee on Agribusiness64
   Asian Journal of Economic Modelling, Asian Economic and Social Society65
   1989 Conference (33rd), February 7-9, 1989, Christchurch, New Zealand, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society65
   SSE Riga/BICEPS Research Papers, Baltic International Centre for Economic Policy Studies (BICEPS) and Stockholm School of Economics in Riga (SSE Riga)66
   Just the Facts, Center for Retirement Research66
   CIRANO For discussion..., CIRANO612
   Working Papers, Texas A&M University, Agricultural and Food Policy Center612
   Mitteilungen, University of Cologne, Institute of Insurance Science615
   Program in Soviet and Post-Soviet Studies, Working Paper Series, Institute of Slavic, East European, and Eurasian Studies, UC Berkeley616
   FIW Notes series, FIW616
   Working Papers, University of Munich, Munich School of Management, Institute for Information Systems and New Media618
2623Australian Journal of Labour Economics (AJLE), Bankwest Curtin Economics Centre (BCEC), Curtin Business School6153
   Investigaciones Breves (CIES-GRADE), Grupo de Análisis para el Desarrollo (GRADE) & Consorcio de Investigación Económica y Social (CIES)51
   Annual Report Domestic Open Market Operations, Federal Reserve Bank of New York51
   Working Papers, Centro de Investigación e Inteligencia Económica (CIIE), Departamento de Ciencias Sociales - UPAEP51
   Economics Study Area Special Reports, East-West Center, Economics Study Area51
   Other books, Institute of Public Finance51
   Reports, ECLAC & FAO & IICA51
   Dissertations and Theses, Ekiti State University, Ado-Ekiti, Department of Agricultural Economics and Extension Services51
   Health Economics Working Paper Series, Glasgow Caledonian University, Yunus Centre51
   Review of Knowledge Economy, Pak Publishing Group51
   Software, Principled Societies Project51
   Risk Management Education, National Crop Insurance Services (NCIS)51
   Facts and Trends/Overview and Outlook, CIMMYT: International Maize and Wheat Improvement Center51
   1997 Conference (41st), January 22-24, 1997, Gold Coast, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society52
   Ph.D Degree Theses, University of the Free State, Department of Agricultural Economics52
   Journal of Tourism Management Research, Pak Publishing Group52
   New England Public Policy Center Conference Report, Federal Reserve Bank of Boston52
   Pandémica o Zeleste, Revista de Ciencias, Artes y Literatura, Grupo Eumed.net (Universidad de Málaga)52
   Monographs, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation52
   Working Papers Portuguese, International Policy Centre for Inclusive Growth52
   Research Reports, University of California, Davis, Giannini Foundation52
   Food Assistance and Nutrition Research Reports, United States Department of Agriculture, Economic Research Service52
   Paul Frijters Discussion Papers, School of Economics and Finance, Queensland University of Technology52
   Books, Worldfish Center53
   Working Papers, University of British Columbia, Food and Resource Economics53
   Working Papers, Agroscope Reckenholz Tanikon (ART)54
   Briefing Papers, Economics and Statistics Analysis Unit (ESAU), Overseas Development Institute54
   Conference Papers, Texas Tech University, Department of Agricultural and Applied Economics54
   Working Papers, Princeton University, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs, Discussion Papers in Economics.54
   International Journal of Chemistry and Materials Research, Pak Publishing Group55
   Kieler Beiträge zur Wirtschaftspolitik, Kiel Institute for the World Economy (IfW)55
   1990 Conference (34th), February 13-15, 1990, Brisbane, Australia, Australian Agricultural and Resource Economics Society55
   Thesis of Graduate, National Autonomous University of Nicaragua, León (Unan-León), Researching Center for Applied Economic (RCAE)55
   Energy from Agriculture, Energy from Agriculture: New Technologies, Innovative Programs and Success Stories, December 14-15, 2005, St. Louis, Missouri, Farm Foundation57
   VISIONES ESTUDIANTILES (ARTICULOS SOBRE ECONOMÍA), UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL57
   Wuppertaler Studienarbeiten zur nachhaltigen Entwicklung, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy57