IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Log in (now much improved!)

Authors in Environmental Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-ENV (Environmental Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abdelkader B. Conde, Touria Alberini, Anna Ansink, Erik
Abdurohman, Abdurohman Albers, Heidi J. Anthoff, David
Abolhosseini, Shahrouz Alcantara, Vicent Antimiani, Alessandro
Abrell, Jan Aldy, Joseph E. Antoci, Angelo
Acar, Sevil Alem, Yonas Antonioli, Davide
Accorsi O., Simon Alemu, Mohammed Hussen Antoniou, Fabio
Acemoglu, Daron Alfani, Federica Antoszewski, Michal
Achtnicht, Martin Alfken, Christoph Apergis, Nicholas
Ackerman, Frank Ali, Daniel Ayalew Appolloni, Andrea
Adamowicz, Wiktor Aliakbari, Elmira Aragon, Fernando M.
Adamson, David Allan, Corey Aravindakshan, Sreejith
Adom, Philip Kofi Allet, Marion Arazmuradov, Annageldy
Adu, George Almer, Christian Areal, Francisco Jose
Afonso, Pedro Miguel Baptista Alpizar Rodriguez, Francisco Arezki, Rabah
Afza, Talat Altimiras-Martin, Aleix Arfaoui, Nabila
Agarwal, Nikhil Altmann, Jörn Arguedas, Carmen
Agliardi, Elettra Alvarez, Maximiliano Arimura, Toshi H.
Agostini, Marisa Ambec, Stefan Arjomandi, Amir
Aguiar, Hugo Menino Amigues, Jean-Pierre Armiento, Mirko
Aguilera-Caracuel, Javier Amin, Ariane Armstrong, J. Scott
Ahlert, Gerd Ammouri, Bilel Arndt, Channing
Ahlheim, Michael Amor, Mourad Ben Arora, Gaurav
Ahlvik, Lassi Amores, Antonio F. Arriola, Christine Marie
Ahmadzadeh Mashinchi, Sina Amuakwa-Mensah, Franklin Artell, Janne
Ahmed, Khalid Anbumozhi, Venkatachalam ? Arthi, Vellore
Ahrens, Achim Ancev, Tiho Arto, Iñaki
Aichele, Rahel Andersen, Dana C. Asci, Serhat
Aiginger, Karl Andersen, Lykke E. Asheim, Geir B.
Aigner, Rafael Andersson, Henrik Asongu, Simplice Anutechia
Akaichi, Faical Ando, Amy Whritenour Atak, Alev
Akcura, Elcin ? Andrade, André Luiz Campos De Atallah, Shady S.
Akhundjanov, Sherzod Andrade de Sa, Saraly Attavanich, Witsanu
Akpalu, Wisdom André, Francisco J. Attour, Amel
Akpan, Usenobong F. Anees, Muhammad Austin, David H.
Akram, Agha Ali Ang, Frederic Aydin, Erdal
Akram, Naeem Angelsen, Arild Ayong Le Kama, Alain
Akter, Sonia Annicchiarico, Barbara Aznar-Sánchez, José A.
Al-Amin, Abul Quasem Anouliès, Lisa
Albagoury, Samar Hassan Ansaloni, Gian Paolo
B
Babcock, Bruce Alan Ben Jebli, Mehdi Bosi, Stefano
Bachev, Hrabrin Ianouchev Bennett, Jeffrey William Botelho, Anabela
Badin, Luiza Ben Salha, Ousama Bottega, Lucie
Bahini, Yacoub Bentata, Pierre Nicolas Jean Boucekkine, Raouf
Balbi, Stefano Bento, Antonio M. Bourgeois, Cyril
Balcazar, Carlos Felipe Ben Youssef, Slim Bourgeon, Jean-Marc
Balezentis, Tomas Berahab, Rim Boussemart, Jean-Philippe
Balistreri, Edward J. Berazneva, Julia Boutin, Delphine
Ball, Alastair Beretti, Antoine ? Boxell, Levi
Ballinger, Clint Bergstrom, John C. Boyano, Alicia
Bandyopadhyay, Kaushik Ranjan Bernard, Sophie Boyd, James W.
Banerjee, Onil Bernardo, Giovanni Boyer, Tracy A.
Banerjee, Simanti Berr, Eric Boyle, Kevin J.
Bangsund, Dean A. Berre, David Brahic, Elodie
Banzhaf, Spencer Berresaw, Menale Kassie Branca, Giacomo
Baranzini, Andrea Berthe, Alexandre Brandt, Nicola
Barbier, Edward B. Bertram, Christine Brandt, Urs Steiner Sr.
Barbieri, Nicolò Bertrand, Vincent Branger, Frederic
Barla, Philippe Betz, Regina Annette Braun, Carola
Barna, Cristina Bhaduri, Anik Bravo-Ureta, Boris E.
Barrage, Lint Bharadwaj, Prashant Brécard, Dorothée
Barreca, Alan Irwin Bhattacharya, Mita Bréchet, Thierry
Barreiro-Hurlé, Jesús Bi, Xiang Breisinger, Clemens
Barrios, Salvador Bibas, Ruben Jonathan Brennan, Timothy J.
Bartczak, Anna Małgorzata Bigano, Andrea Brent, Daniel Aaron
Bartleet, Matthew Billette de Villemeur, Etienne Bretschger, Lucas
Bartolini, Fabio Birner, Regina Briat, Vincent
Baryshnikova, Nadezhda V. Birol, Ekin Britz, Wolfgang
Basu Roy, Sharanya Birur, Dileep K. Brock, William A.
Batabyal, Amitrajeet A Biscaro, Claudio ? Brown, Tristan R.
Batista e Silva, Filipe Blackman, Allen Brown, Zachary S.
Batrakova, Svetlana Blanco, Maria Brunel, Claire
Baumann, Manuel Johann Blankespoor, Brian Brunette, Marielle
Baumgärtner, Stefan Bluffstone, Randall Bryan, Elizabeth
Baurzhan, Saule Boadway, Robin W. Bryant, John
Bayham, Jude Boaitey, Albert Brzeskot, Magdalena ?
Baylis, Kathy Boccanfuso, Dorothee Bucher, Raphael
Baynes, Timothy Malcolm Boehm, Rebecca L. Buchholz, Wolfgang
Bayramoglu, Basak Boeri, Marco Budde, Bjoern
Bazhanov, Andrei V. Böhringer, Christoph Bui, Linda T.
Bazoche, Pascale Boksh, F. I. M. Muktadir Bukvic, Rajko M.
Beach, Robert Henry III Bollen, Johannes Christoffel Bunten, Devin
Beard, Rodney Bonen, Anthony Bureau, Benjamin
Becchetti, Leonardo Bonnet, Clément Burger, Nicholas
Becker, Randy A. Boogen, Nina Burja, Camelia
Bel, Germà Borck, Rainald Burke, Paul J.
Belbute, José Manuel Börger, Tobias Burnett, James Wesley
Bell, Andrew Reid Borghesi, Simone Burnett, Kimberly M.
Bell, William Paul Borissov, Kirill Bursztyn, Leonardo
Bello, Muhammad Baba Borja-Vega, Christian Sr. Burton, Michael
Bellora, Cecilia Borlizzi, Andrea Burtraw, Dallas
Belyaev, Alexander Alexandrovich Borsky, Stefan Buscemi, Antonino
Benchekroun, Hassan Bosello, Francesco Bushnell, James
Benjamin, Emmanuel Olatunbosun Bosetti, Valentina Byrnes, Liam
C
Cacho, Oscar Jose Chakravarty, Shoibal Clark, Christopher David
Cahen-Fourot, Louison Chakravorty, Ujjayant Clarke, Harry
Cai, Yiyong Chalise, Sudarshan Clerides, Sofronis
Cai, Yongyang Chambers, Sarah ? Coderoni, Silvia
Cainelli, Giulio Chan, Hei Sing Ron Cohen, Francois
Cajiao, Santiago Chancel, Lucas Cohen, Mark A.
Calderone, Margherita Chang, Chia-Lin Coisnon, Thomas
Calel, Raphael Charlier, Christophe Colacicco, Rudy
Calford, Evan Michael Charlier, Dorothée Cole, Matthew A.
Calzadilla, Alvaro Chateau, Jean Colen, Liesbeth
Camacho, Carmen Chavez, Carlos Colignatus, Thomas
Camarero, Mariam Che, Nhu Colmer, Jonathan
Cameron, Michael P. Chellattan Veettil, Prakashan Colombelli, Alessandra
Campbell, Benjamin Chen, Cuicui Colombo, Sergio
Campbell, Danny Chen, Qiang Colson, Gregory
Campiglio, Emanuele Chen, Xi Combes, Jean-Louis
Can, Muhlis Chen, Xianwen Comerford, David
Canton, Joan Chen, Xiaoguang Consoli, Davide
Cantono, Simona Chen, Yu-Fu Constant, Karine
Capellán-Pérez, Iñigo Chen, Zhongfei Constantin (Oprea, Martinescu), Dana Maria G.
Caporale, Guglielmo Maria Cheng, Xiaomei Conte Grand, Mariana
Carattini, Stefano Cherniwchan, Jevan Contreras-Miranda, Alex Alonso
Carbone, Jared C. Chevallier, Julien Cooke, Roger M.
Cardaci, Alberto Chèze, Benoît Copeland, Brian R.
Cardenete, Manuel Alejandro Chiabai, Aline Cordier, Mateo
Carfì, David Chindris-Vasioiu, Oana Coria, Jessica
Carley, Sanya Chiroleu-Assouline, Mireille Costa, Hélia
Carlsson, Fredrik Chisari, Omar Osvaldo Costantini, Valeria
Carraro, Carlo Chistyakova, Maria Coulomb, Renaud
Carrillo, Bladimir Cho, Seong-Hoon Coulon, Michael
Carriquiry, Miguel Chonabayashi, Shun Court, Victor
Carson, Richard T. Chong, Howard G. Cramton, Peter
Casey, Gregory P. Chort, Isabelle Crespi, Francesco
Catalano, Gelsomina Choumert Nkolo, Johanna Creutzig, Felix S.
Cattaneo, Cristina Chowdhury, Shyamal K. Crifo, Patricia
Caurla, Sylvain Christin, Clémence Cropper, Maureen L.
Cazcarro, Ignacio Chu, Hsun Cruciani, Caterina
Ceccato, Lucia Chuku, Chuku Csordas, Stefan
Cecere, Grazia Chung, Sunghoon Cui, Cathy Xin ?
Ceddia, Michele Graziano Chung, Yeimin Cui, Jingbo
Cerdeira Bento, João Paulo Chyn, Eric Currie, Janet
Cerruti, Davide Ciaian, Pavel Curtis, John A.
Chakraborti, Lopamudra Ciora, Costin Czajkowski, Mikolaj
Chakraborty, Sanjib Ciscar, Juan-Carlos
D
da Cruz, Nuno F. Demertzi, Aggeliki Dong, Baomin
Dafermos, Yannis Démurger, Sylvie Dong, Fengxia
Daigneault, Adam Joseph Deng, Xiangzheng Sr. Dong, Yan
Dakpo, K Hervé de Preux, Laure Bellice Dongre, Anil Pruthviraj
D'Amato, Alessio Depro, Brooks Dorj, Dolgorsuren
Dannenberg, Astrid Deressa, Temesgen Tadesse Dorner, Zack
Dao, Nguyen Thang de Rigo, Daniele dos Santos Silva, Hugo Gil
Das, Sukanya Deryugina, Tatyana Douarin, Elodie
Dasgupta, Shouro Deschenes, Olivier Doupe, Patrick David
Dasgupta, Susmita Desmarchelier, David Doyen, Luc
Dato, Prudence Després, Jacques Doytch, Nadia
Datta, Souvik Detert, Neal C. Drabik, Dusan
Daubanes, Julien Xavier de Vries, Frans P. Drabo, Alassane
d'Autume, Antoine de Vries-van Ewijk, Saskia Dragicevic, Arnaud Z.
David, Paul A. de Zeeuw, Aart Dragone, Davide
Davin, Marion Diarra, Gaoussou Droste, Nils
Davis, Katrina Joan Di Corato, Luca Drupp, Moritz A.
Davis, Leila E. Di Cosmo, Valeria D'souza, Alwin
Davis, Lucas W. Dicou, Diederik Duchin, Faye
Daziano, Ricardo A. Di Dio, Fabio Dudin, Mihail Nikolaevich
De Cara, Stéphane Diekert, Florian Klaus Dudu, Hasan
Dechezleprêtre, Antoine Di Falco, Salvatore Duflo, Esther
De Cian, Enrica Dijkgraaf, Elbert Dulal, Hari Bansha
Defloor, Bart Dikgang, Johane Dumas, Patrice
De Freitas, Jenny Di Maria, Corrado Dumbrell, Nikki P.
de Gorter, Harry Dinar, Ariel Dumortier, Jerome Robert Florian
de Groot, Henri L.F. Dinda, Soumyananda Dundas, Steven J.
Deichmann, Uwe Ding, Helen Dupont, Diane P.
Dekker, Thijs Diniz, Tiago Barbosa Dupoux, Marion
Delacote, Philippe Dioikitopoulos, Evangelos V. Dupraz, Pierre
Delaporte, Isaure Dissanayake, Sahan T. M. Dupuy, Louis
De La Rupelle, Maëlys Djanibekov, Nodir Duquette, Eric N.
Del Baldo, Mara Djanibekov, Utkur Durmaz, Tunç
Dellink, Rob Djemaci, Brahim Duro, Juan Antonio
Delmas, Magali A. Dobes, Leo Durrmeyer, Isis
De Marchi, Valentina Dogan, Eyup Duval, Romain
Demartini, Paola Domenech, Laia ?
de Melo, Jaime A.P. Donfouet, Hermann P. P.
E
Ebel, Robert M. ? Elliott, Robert J R Erdem, Deniz
Ebeling, Felix Elmarzougui, Eskandar Escribano, Alvaro
Ebenstein, Avraham Yehuda Elobeid, Amani Eskander, Shaikh Muhammed Shahid Uddin
Edelkina, Anastasia Elofsson, Katarina Eskeland, Gunnar S.
Edenhofer, Ottmar Ely, Regis Augusto Espagne, Etienne
Edwards, Eric C. Emmanuel, Bougna Tchofo Espinola-Arredondo, Ana
Edwards, Peter Eric Thor Emmerling, Johannes Esposti, Roberto
Edwards, Ryan B. Ene, Corina Maria Essam, Timothy M.
Effiong, Ekpeno L. Enea, Constanta Estache, Antonio
Eggert, Håkan Engel, Eduardo M.R.A. Estrada, Francisco
Ehlers, Melf-Hinrich English, Burton C. Evans, David A.
Ehrenfeld, Wilfried Ennasri, Ahmed Exbrayat, Nelly
Eisenack, Klaus Epicoco, Marianna Eyckmans, Johan
Ekström, Mathias Ercolano, Salvatore Eyer, Jonathan
F
Faccioli, Michela Ferreira, Susana Fournier, Anne
Fadaee, Mehdi Fesselmeyer, Eric C. Fox, Alan Keith
Fadhuile, Adélaïde Figueroa, Eugenio Franceschinis, Cristiano
Fajardo-Gonzalez, Johanna Figuieres, Charles Franckx, Laurent
Fan, Victoria Y. Filippini, Massimo Frankel, Jeffrey Alexander
Fan, Yubing Finger, Robert Frankovic, Ivan
Farhani, Sahbi Finus, Michael Franks, Max
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Fiorese, Giulia Fraser, Iain
Farooquee, Arsalan Ali Fischer, Carolyn Fraser, Robert Weston
Farrahi Moghaddam, Reza Fischer, Ronald David Freebairn, John William
Farrell, Niall Fishman, Ram Frey, Bruno S.
Farzin, Y. Hossein Fisker, Peter Kielberg Frey, Marco
Faße, Anja Fitzgerald, John D. Freytag, Andreas
Fateh, Belaid Fitzgerald, Timothy Fried, Stephie
Favero, Alice Fleiß, Jürgen Frondel, Manuel
Feitosa, Paulo Henrique Assis Florax, Raymond J.G.M. Froome, Craig William ?
Fell, Harrison Flues, Florens Simon Fu, Shihe
Fellmann, Thomas Fodha, Mouez Fujii, Hidemichi
Feng, Hongli Forslid, Rikard Fujiwara, Kenji
Fenske, James Foster, John Fulginiti, Lilyan
Féres, José Gustavo Fouilloux, Jessica Fullerton, Don
Ferrari, Sylvie Fouquet, Roger Fünfgelt, Joachim
Ferraris, Matteo Fourie, Helanya Funke, Michael
G
Gaeta, Giuseppe Lucio Ghinoi, Stefano Goodwin, Barry Kent
Gaigne, Carl Ghintran, Amandine Goto, Daisaku
Galeotti, Marzio Ghisetti, Claudia Gowdy, John
Galiani, Sebastian Giaccaria, Sergio Goyette, Jonathan
Galinato, Gregmar Ignacio Giannini, Valentina Gözgör, Giray
Galinato, Suzette Pedroso Giannoni, Margherita Graff Zivin, Joshua
Gallagher, Kevin P. Gibbons, Stephen Grafton, R. Quentin
Gallic, Ewen Gibson, John Grall, Lothar
Gallouj, Faïz Gibson, Matthew Gramstad, Kjetil
Galor, Oded Giergiczny, Marek Grant, Laura E.
Ganapati, Sharat Gilli, Marianna Gray, Wayne B.
Gao, Lei Gillingham, Kenneth Thomas Graziano, Marcello
García, Jorge H. Gilmartin, Michelle Greaker, Mads
Garcia, Junior Ruiz Sr. Gil Molto, Maria Jose Greenstone, Michael
Garcia, Serge Giovanis, Eleftherios Gren, Ing-Marie
García Galindo, Carmen Giraldo, Luca Grether, Jean-Marie
García-León, David Giupponi, Carlo Griffiths, Charles
Garcia Perez de Leon, Cesar Glachant, Jean-Michel J-M. Groba, Felix
García Suárez, Federico Glachant, Matthieu Grodecka, Anna
García-Valiñas, María A. Glanemann, Nicole Grogan, Kelly A.
Garon, Jean-Denis Gnonlonfin, Houévoh Amandine Reine Grolleau, Gilles
Garsous, Grégoire Goebel, Jan Groom, Ben
Gaté, Romain Goemans, Christopher Groothuis, Peter Andrew
Gaudet, Gérard Goeree, Jacob K Groppo, Valeria
Gava, Oriana Goeschl, Timo Grossmann, Schimon
Gazheli, Ardjan Gollier, Christian Growitsch, Christian
Gazzola, Patrizia Gollin, Douglas Grubb, Michael J.
Gebremariam, Gebrelibanos Gebremedhin Golombek, Rolf Gruère, Guillaume P.
Gelo, Dambala Golub, Alla A. Grunewald, Nicole
Generoso, Rémi Gomes, Gabriel Guegan, Dominique Madeleine
Gerber, Nicolas Gomez, Carlos Mario Guerrero, Santiago
Gerlagh, Reyer Gomez-Calvet, Roberto Guilhoto, Joaquim Jose Martins
Gersbach, Hans Gómez OLivo, Blanca Lizeth Guiteras, Raymond Patrick
Gheorghe, Florentina Gómez Torres, Alberto Emilio Guivarch, Céline
Gheorghiu, Anda Gomez Y Paloma, Sergio ? Günther, Michael
Ghidoni, Riccardo Gonne, Nicolas Guo, Huanxiu
Ghimire, Ramesh González Dávila, Osiel Gupta, Rangan
Ghina, Aisyah Amatul González-Eguino, Mikel Gurgel, Angelo Costa
H
Haab, Tim Havranek, Tomas Ho, Mun Sing
Habermacher, Florian Hayes, Dermot James Hoang, Viet-Ngu
Habla, Wolfgang He, Guojun Hochman, Gal
Ha-Duong, Minh He, Haoran Hodur, Nancy M.
Haftendorn, Clemens He, Jie Hoel, Michael Olaf
Hagem, Cathrine Heal, Geoffrey Holladay, J Scott
Hagen, Achim Hecking, Harald Holland, Stephen P.
Halkos, George E. Hecq, Walter Holt, Charles A.
Hallegatte, Stephane Hedlin, Simon Holtsmark, Bjart
Halse, Askill Harkjerr Heindl, Peter Holz, Franziska
Halsema, Alex Heinzel, Christoph Honda, Keiichiro
Hamilton, Jacqueline M. Hemous, David Honma, Satoshi
Hamilton, Timothy L. Henderson, Heath Hope, Chris
Hammar, Henrik ? Hendricks, Nathan P. Horan, Richard D.
Hammitt, James K. Hennessy, David A. Horii, Ryo
Hamrita, Mohamed Essaied Hennessy, Hugh James Horn, Henrik
Hancevic, Pedro Ignacio Henriet, Fanny Horridge, Jonathan Mark
Handberg, Øyvind Nystad Henriques, Sofia Teives Hottenrott, Hanna
Hanemann, Michael Hepburn, Cameron J. Hou, Lingling
Hanley, Douglas Heres, David Ricardo Houba, Harold
Hanley, Nick Hermawan, Wawan Hourcade, Jean-Charles
Hanlon, W Walker Herold, Johannes Houser, Trevor
Hanna, Rema Herrera Jiménez, Alejandro Howard, Gregory Edward
Hansen, Lars Gårn Herriges, Joseph A. Sr. Howard, James Patrick II
Hansen, Teis Hertel, Thomas Warren Huang, Daisy Ju
Hanson, Jens Herzing, Mathias Huang, Jikun
Haqiqi, Iman Heshmati, Almas Huang, Kaixing
Harari, Mariaflavia Heugues, Mélanie Huang, Yongfu
Hardeweg, Bernd Heuson, Clemens Hubert, Marie-Hélène
Harriger, Jessica L. Heutel, Garth Hübler, Michael
Harrington, Winston Heyes, Anthony Giles Hughes, Jonathan Edward
Hartono, Djoni Heyndrickx, Christophe Huhtala, Anni
Hartwick, John M. Hezareh, Reza Huiban, Jean-Pierre
Hasan, Syed Hicks, Robert L. Huppmann, Daniel
Hascic, Ivan Higashida, Keisaku Hussain, Nazim
Hasegawa, Makoto Higuera-Mendieta, Iván Hwang, In Chang ?
Hassani-Mahmooei, Behrooz Hille, Erik Hyland, Marie
Hassler, John Hily, Emeline Hynes, Stephen
Hauck, Dominic Hirth, Lion
I
Iannucci, Gianluca Innes, James Pembroke Ishikawa, Jota
Iimi, Atsushi Intartaglia, Maurizio Islam, Moinul
Ikefuji, Masako Interis, Matthew G. Ismail, Mohd Adib
Ikegami, Munenobu Iqbal, Kazi Itkonen, Juha Ville Antero
Ilasca, Constantin Irfany, Mohammad Iqbal Ito, Koichiro ?
Imbruno, Michele Iris, Doruk Ito, Nobuyuki
Indarto, Jarot Iritié, Jean Jacques Ito, Yutaka
Infante, Davide Irsova, Zuzana Iwata, Kazuyuki
Inglesi-Lotz, Roula Ishihara, Hiroe
J
Jaakkola, Niko Jeffords, Christopher Johnson, Katie Susan
Jackson, Randall Jemio, Luis Carlos Johnston, Craig M.T.
Jacob, Arun Jenkins, Glenn Paul Johnston, Robert J.
Jacqmin, Julien Jeßberger, Christoph ? Johnstone, Nick
Jaffe, Adam Jha, Raghbendra Jones, Nikoleta
Jakob, Michael Ji, Yongjie Jordan, Brett W.
Jamasb, Tooraj Jin, Wei Jotzo, Frank
James, Alexander G. Jindal, Rohit Jouvet, Pierre-André
Janda, Karel Jingwa, Brian A. Judd, Kenneth L.
Janus, Thorsten M Jinji, Naoto Juillard, Gael
Jaraite-Kazukauske, Jurate Joachain, Helene Jung, Céline Gisèle
Jayet, Pierre-Alain Johansson-Stenman, Olof Just, David R.
K
Kaczan, David Kesternich, Martin Koop, Gary
Kahia, Montassar Kettner, Claudia Kopits, Elizabeth
Kahn, Matthew E. Key, Nigel Kopp, Raymond John
Kahouli, Bassem Khachatryan, Hayk Köppl, Angela
Kakeu, Johnson Khan, Haider Kopsch, Fredrik
Kalirajan, Kaliappa Khanam, Shamsunnahar Korattukudy Varghese, Shalet
Kamal-Chaoui, Lamia Khanna, Madhu Kortelainen, Mika
Kaminski, Jonathan Khatun, Kaysara Kostakis, Ioannis
Kancs, d'Artis Khezr, Peyman Kostka, Genia
Kandulu, John Jr. Kiel, Katherine Ann Kotani, Koji
Kaneko, Shinji Kim, Jinwon Kotchen, Matthew Jason
Kang, Hyunju Kim, Kijin Kotsyubinskiy, Vladimir A.
Kanik, Zafer Kim, Younoh Koundouri, Phoebe
Kaplan, Scott M. Kinda, Somlanare Romuald Kourtzidis, Stavros A.
Kaps, Renata King, Michael Kozluk, Tomasz
Karagiannis, Stelios Kirakozian, Ankinée Kragt, Marit Ellen
Karanfil, Fatih Kirat, Djamel Krautzberger, Lisann ?
Karimu, Amin Kirui, Oliver Kiptoo Kravchenko, Alexey
Karp, Larry S. Kitous, Alban ? Krawczyk, Jacek
Karplus, Valerie Jean Kitzmuller, Markus Krekel, Christian
Kasai, Katsuya Kiyono, Kazuharu Kremers, Hans
Kataria, Mitesh Klaiber, Henry Allen Jr Kretschmer, Bettina
Kato, Edward Klasen, Stephan Krumel, Thomas Patten Jr.
Kato, Hayato Klemick, Heather Krupnick, Alan J.
Katuwal, Hari Klenert, David Kruse, Jürgen
Kauffman, Nathan Klier, Thomas H. Kuhfuss, Laure
Kaufmann, Robert K. Kling, Catherine Louise Kühling, Jan
Kaval, Pamela Klopfert, Frédéric Kumar, K.S. Kavi
Kaye-Blake, William Henry Knezova, Jana Kumar, Niteen
Kazukauskas, Andrius Knittel, Christopher R. Kumar, Surender
Keen, Michael Koch, Steven Fredric Kups, Sarah
Keerthiratne, Subhani Koesler, Simon Kurakin, Alexander
Kelly, David L. Köhlin, Gunnar Kuralbayeva, Karlygash
Kelly, Scott John Köke, Sonja Kuriakose, Anne T.
Kemeze, Francis Hypolite Kokoye, Senakpon Kurkalova, Lyubov Arnoldovna
Kemfert, Claudia Kolstad, Charles D. Kutluay, Mehmet
Kenter, Jasper O. Komarek, Tim Kverndokk, Snorre
Keramidas, Kimon Komatsu, Satoru Kwiatkowski, Andrzej
Kere, Eric Nazindigouba Kompas, Tom Kyophilavong, Phouphet
Kerr, Suzi Konishi, Yoshifumi Kyriakopoulou, Efthymia
Kerr, William Konov, Joshua Ioji
Keskin, Pinar Kontoleon, Andreas
L
Labandeira, Xavier Leandri, Marc Link, Peter Michael
Labat, Ariane Leblois, Antoine Lin Lawell, C.-Y. Cynthia
Lachaud, Michee Arnold Lecocq, Franck Michel Linn, Joshua
Lacour, Pauline Le Coent, Philippe Lintunen, Jussi
Lade, Gabriel Lecuyer, Oskar Lis, Eliza M.
Lafforgue, Gilles Lee, Gi-Eu Liski, Matti
Lahiri, Bidisha Lee, Jonathan M. List, John
Laing, Timothy James Lee, Kenneth Litina, Anastasia
Lal, Pankaj Lehmann, Niklaus Liu, Jing
Lambais, Guilherme Berse Rodrigues Lehmann, Paul Liu, Lirong
Lambert, Dayton M. Lehr, Ulrike G. Liu, Pengfei
Lambertini, Luca Leitão, Alexandra Liu, Xiaoying
Lambie, Neil Ross Leleu, Hervé Liu, Yishen
Lamperti, Francesco Lemarié-Boutry, Marie Liu, Zhen
Lampi, Elina Lemoine, Derek Llavador, Humberto
Lan, Jing Lennox, James A. Llop, Maria
La Nauze, Andrea Leonhardt, Heidi Lo, Alex Y.
Landa Rivera, Gissela Leplat, Melody Löffler, Caroline
Landis, Florian Leroux, Justin T. Löfgren, Åsa
Landry, Craig Elliott Letta, Marco Long, Ngo Van
Lange, Andreas Le Van, Cuong Longden, Thomas
Lange, Ian Andrew Levi, Peter G. Longo, Alberto
Lankoski, Jussi Eerik Levinson, Arik Lopez, Maria Claudia
La Notte, Alessandra Levy, Amnon Lopez, Ramon E.
Lanz, Bruno Lewis, Joshua Lopez-Feldman, Alejandro
Lanzi, Elisa Ley, Eduardo Lopez-Ruiz, Hector G.
Lapan, Harvey E. Ley, Marius Christian Löschel, Andreas
Lapatinas, Athanasios Li, Hongxiu Loureiro, Maria L.
LaRiviere, Jacob Li, Huanan Lourenço-Gomes, Lina Sofia
Larson, Donald F. Li, Jun Lu, Yingying
Larson, James A. Li, Man Ludena, Carlos
Lasserre, Pierre Li, Pei Lukasiewicz, Anna Maria
Latruffe, Laure Li, Teng Lundgren, Tommy
Laukkanen, Marita Li, Xiaogu Lungarska, Anna Tihomirova
Laurent, Éloi Lian, Chang Lupi, Frank
Laurent-Lucchetti, Jérémy Liao, Hua Lusk, Jayson L.
Lavaine, Emmanuelle Libecap, Gary D. Lutz, Benjamin Johannes ?
Lawley, Chad Libois, François Lutzeyer, Sanja
Lazkano, Itziar Licht, Georg Lynham, John
Leach, Andrew Liddle, Brantley Lyon, Thomas Peyton
Leahy, Eimear Lie, Christine Mee Lyons, Sean
Lean, Hooi Hooi Lifran, Robert Henri
M
Ma, Chunbo Mathys, Nicole Andréa Miller, Sebastian
Ma, Lala Matranga, Andrea Millimet, Daniel L.
Macauley, Molly Kenna Matsueda, Norimichi Millock, Katrin
Macintosh, Andrew Kerr Matsumoto, Tadashi Millogo, Albert
Macintyre, Alison Matsuura, Hiroaki Mina, Christian De Guzman
MacKenzie, Ian A. Mattauch, Linus Miranda, Juan Jose
Maddison, David James Mattoo, Aaditya Miriello, Caterina
Madlener, Reinhard Mauer, Eva-Maria Mirzabaev, Alisher Sr.
Mahapatra, Sushanta Kumar Mavi, Can Askan Misani, Nicola
Mahenc, Philippe Maxwell, John W. Missios, Paul
Mahmood, Haider Mayor, Karen Mitsakis, Evangelos
Mahmud, Sakib Mayorga, Joaquin Miyamoto, Takuro
Makles, Anna Maria Maystadt, Jean-François Miyazaki, Tomomi
Maldonado, Jorge Higinio Mazouz, Salim Mkwara, Lena Asimenye
Maldonado, Stanislao Mazzanti, Massimiliano Moeller, Kristoffer
Malik, Kabir Mbaye, Linguere Mously Moeltner, Klaus
Mallard, Graham McAleer, Michael Moes, Nigel
Mallawaarachchi, Thilak McCarl, Bruce A. Mohamad Taghvaee, Vahid
Mamardashvili, Phatima McConnell, Virginia Mohan, Preeya Shalini
Managi, Shunsuke McEvoy, David M. Mohlin, Kristina
Mancinelli, Susanna McFadden, Brandon R. Mohnen, Myra
Mandal, Raju McGee, Kevin Mojtahed, Vahid
Mandel, Antoine McGregor, Peter Gregor Molyneaux, Lynette
Mandell, Svante ? McGregor, Thomas Monnot, Elisa
Mandras, Giovanni McGuirk, Eoin F. Monteiro, Jose-Antonio
Manera, Matteo McIntyre, Stuart George Montero, Juan-Pablo
Maniloff, Peter McKibbin, Warwick J. Montini, Anna
Manning, Dale McKitrick, Ross R. Mooney, Daniel F.
Mansur, Erin T. McPhail, Lihong Lu Moreaux, Michel
Mantilla, César Meade, Richard Moreira, Paulo Jorge Pires
Mantovani, Andrea Measham, Thomas George Morello, Thiago Fonseca Sr.
Mao, Liang Mehra, Meeta Keswani Moreno-Cruz, Juan B.
Marbuah, George Meier, Helena Moreno-Sanchez, Rocio del Pilar
Marchand, Sébastien Meijl, Hans Van Moretto, Michele
Marden, Samuel Meinzen-Dick, Ruth Suseela Morgenstern, Richard D.
Marin, Giovanni Meireles, Mónica Moro, Mirko
Marino, Marianna Meiselman, Ben Shuch Moschini, GianCarlo
Markandya, Anil Meisner, Craig Michael Moser, Mathias
Markel, Evan L. Méjean, Aurélie Motamed, Mesbah John
Marletto, Gerardo Ettore Melstrom, Richard Thomas Motel Combes, Pascale
Marrero, Gustavo A. Menard, Audrey Rose Mourato, Susana
Marrouch, Walid Mendelevitch, Roman Mouysset, Lauriane
Marsh, Dan Mendelsohn, Robert Owen Muchapondwa, Edwin
Marshall, Elizabeth Mendes, Américo Mukanjari, Samson
Marta-Costa, Ana Alexandra Mendoza, Yurena Mukherjee, Sacchidananda
Martana, Kadim Ménière, Yann Mukherjee, Saptarshi
Marten, Alex Lennart Mercadier, Augusto Carlos Mukherjee, Shibashis
Martimort, David Mercure, Jean-Francois Mukherjee, Zinnia
Martin, Jean-Christophe Mesagan, Ekundayo Peter Mullen, Jeffrey D.
Martin, Ralf Mestelman, Stuart Muller, Adrian
Martinet, Vincent Metcalf, Gilbert Muller, Andrew
Martinez, Martín Metelska-Szaniawska, Katarzyna Muller, Nicholas Z.
Martinez-Cruz, Adan L. Meunier, Guy Münch, Angela
Martínez-Zarzoso, Inmaculada Meurisse, Bénédicte Mundt, Matthias
Martinsson, Gustav Meyer, Andrew G. Munoz-Garcia, Felix
Martinsson, Peter Meyerhoff, Jürgen Munro, Alistair
Marzucchi, Alberto Mi, Zhifu Mureddu, Francesco
Maslianskaïa-Pautrel, Masha Michael, Michael S. Muris, Chris
Mason, Charles F. Michalek, Gabriela Murni Yunus, Mawar
Mason-D'Croz, Daniel Michel, Philippe Murphy, James J.
Masoudi, Nahid Michel, Stephan Murray, Jason Hastings
Massetti, Emanuele Michelsen, Carl Christian Murty, Sushama M.
Massier, Philipp Michetti, Melania Musolesi, Antonio
Massol, Olivier Michida, Etsuyo Musshoff, Oliver
Mastromonaco, Ralph A. Midler, Estelle Musumba, Mark
Matei, Nicoleta Anca Midttømme, Kristoffer Muûls, Mirabelle
Mathijs, Erik Mihai, Florin Constantin Muzaffar, Ahmed Taneem
Mathy, Sandrine Mili, Mehdi Mysiak, Jaroslav
N
Nabeshima, Kaoru Nesta, Lionel Nishitani, Kimitaka
Nachtigall, Daniel Neuhoff, Karsten Niskanen, Olli
Nadella, Karthik Neustadt, Ilja Nistor, Filip
Nagavarapu, Sriniketh Suryasesha Never, Babette Niu, Shilei
Nagl, Stephan Newbery, David M Njuki, Eric
Namasaka, Martin Newburn, David Allen Nkonya, Ephraim Maduhu
Napoletano, Mauro Newell, Richard G. Noailly, Joëlle
Naqvi, Syed Ali Asjad Ng, Chen Feng Nogueira, Pedro Manuel Aguiar Sr. ?
Narayanan, Krishnan Ngo, Thanh Quang Nohara, Katsuhito
Narita, Daiju Ngouhouo, Jonas Poufoun Nordén, Anna
Nataraj, Shanthi Nguyen, Duc Khuong Nordhaus, William D.
Nauges, Celine Nguyen, Hai Manh Nøstbakken, Linda
Ncube, Phumzile Nguyen, Thanh Viet Novackova, Monika
Ndebele, Tom Nguyen-Trinh, Hoang Anh Novan, Kevin Michael
Ndiritu, Simon Wagura Nguyen-Van, Phu Noy, Ilan
Ndoye faye, Anta Nicolas, Claire ? Nsouadi, Clarda Ange
Neal, Timothy Nicolli, Francesco Ntuli, Herbert
Nelson, Gerald Charles Nie, Ying Nunes, Paulo A.L.D.
Nemati, Mehdi Nijkamp, Peter Nuñez, Hector M.
Nepal, Rabindra Nimubona, Alain-Désiré Nunez-Rocha, Thais
Nesje, Frikk Nishioka, Shuichiro
O
Oates, Wallace E. Ollivier, Hélène Osmundsen, Petter
Ochieng, Justus Ollivier, Timothée Ostermeyer, Arlette ?
O Connor, Declan Olsen, Søren Bøye Othmani, Abdelhafidh
O'Donoghue, Cathal Oltra, Vanessa Otsubo, Yoichi
Oestreich, Andreas Marcel Omri, Anis Ouattara, Kadohognon Sylvain
Ogena, Nimfa B. Ondraczek, Janosch Ouchida, Yasunori
Ogonowska, Malgorzata O'Neill, Stephen Oueslati, Walid
Ohndorf, Markus Onuma, Hiroki Oura, Asuka
Okubo, Toshihiro O'Nwachukwu, Chinedu Increase Ouraich, Ismail
Okullo, Samuel Jovan Ordás Criado, Carlos Oussama, Zouabi
Olila, Dennis Opiyo Ordaz Díaz, Juan Luis Ouvrard, Benjamin
Oliva, Paulina Orset, Caroline Oviedo, Jose L.
Oliveira, Guilherme De Osberghaus, Daniel Ozturk, Ilhan
Olken, Benjamin Osmani, Dritan
P
Paci, Daniele Pegels, Anna Pizer, William A.
Padda, Ihtsham Ul Haq Pek, Chuen-Khee Plumecocq, Gaël
Padilla, Emilio Pelenc, Jérôme Podkorytova, Olga
Pagiola, Stefano Pelli, Martino Poelhekke, Steven
Paglialunga, Elena Pellicelli, Michela Polasky, Stephen
Pal, Rupayan Pender, John Leonard Polbin, Andrey
Palacios-Lopez, Amparo Pentecost, Anne Policardo, Laura
Palatnik, Ruslana Rachel Pereau, Jean-Christophe Pollitt, Michael Gerald
Palestini, Arsen Pereira, Alfredo Marvao Polome, Philippe
Pallante, Giacomo Pereira, Rui Manuel Polyakov, Maksym
Palma, Alessandro Perino, Grischa Sebastian Pommeret, Aude
Palmer, Charles Edward Perni, Angel Ponce, Roberto
Palmer, Karen Perrels, Adriaan Ponce-Alifonso, Xavier
Panagopoulos, Thomas Perrier, Quentin Pönitzsch, Gert
Panait, Mirela Perron, Pierre Ponssard, Jean-Pierre
Pande, Rohini Perrot, Radhika Bhuyan Pontoni, Federico
Panke, Timo Perry, Edward D. Pottier, Antonin
Pannell, David J. Pesce, Giovanni Poudel, Diwakar
Panzone, Luca A. Peterson, Sonja Poudel, Jagdish
Papageorgiou, George John Pethig, Rüdiger Pouliot, Sebastien
Papaioannou, Kostadis Jason Petrakov, Iaroslav V. Pouyet, Jerome
Papathanasopoulou, Eleni Petrick, Sebastian Poyago-Theotoky, Joanna
Papavassiliou, Vassilios G. Petrolia, Daniel R. Prediger, Sebastian
Paramati, Sudharshan Reddy Petropoulos, Georgios Préget, Raphaële
Paris, Anthony Peuckert, Jan Premand, Patrick
Parolini, Arno Pezzey, John C. V. Price, Michael K.
Parra, Maria Dolores Piaggio, Matías Prieur, Fabien
Parrado, Ramiro Picard, Pierre M. Probst, Marcel
Parry, Ian Picazo-Tadeo, Andres J. Prombo, Michel
Parsons, George R Pickering, Jonathan Proost, Stef
Partridge, Mark D. Pinar, Mehmet Proskuryakova, Liliana Nikolaevna
Parvez, Mdrezwanul Pindyck, Robert S. Prosperi, Paolo
Pascoe, Sean David Pinelli, Michele Provins, Allan
Pascual, Unai Pinget, Amandine Prud'homme, Dan
Pasten, Roberto ? Pinto, Ligia Costa Puzon, Klarizze Anne Martin
Paunic, Alida Piroli, Giuseppe Puzzello, Laura
Pautrel, Xavier Pittel, Karen Pycroft, Jonathan
Q
Qian, Haoqi Quemin, Simon Quintana Ashwell, Nicolas E.
Qirjo, Dhimitri Querou, Nicolas Quirion, Philippe
Quaas, Martin F. Quiggin, John C.
Quatraro, Francesco Quillérou, Emmanuelle
R
Rabassa, Mariano Javier Renner, Marie Rohner, Dominic
Radi, Davide Rennings, Klaus Rollins, Kimberly S.
Radoias, Vlad Rentschler, Jun E. Román, Carolina
Raffin, Natacha Renz, Andreas Alexander Romaniuc, Rustam
Rafiq, Shuddhasattwa Requate, Till Romano, Oriana
Raggi, Meri Resosudarmo, Budy P. Romero, Dario
Raggl, Anna Katharina Revollo-Fernandez, Daniel Sr. Romero, German David
Ragona, Maddalena Revoredo-Giha, Cesar Rosas, Juan Francisco
Ragot, Lionel Rexhäuser, Sascha Rosburg, Alicia S.
Rai, Rajesh Kumar Reynaert, Mathias Rosch, Stephanie D
Rajcaniova, Miroslava Reynaud, Arnaud Rose, Julia
Ramer, Roger Rezai, Armon Rosegrant, Mark W.
Rammer, Christian Ribaudo, Marc Owen Rosenboim, Mosi
Ramos-Martin, Jesus Ricci, Francesco Rosendahl, Knut Einar
Rampa, Andrea Richter, Andries Rosenschon, Sebastian
Rana, Arslan Tariq Richter, Philipp M. Rosina, Konstantin
Ranson, Matthew Rietveld, Piet Roson, Roberto
Raschky, Paul Anton Ringler, Claudia Rossello, Jaume
Ratna, Nazmun Nahar Riou, Stephane Rossi, Maximo
Rault, Christophe Risch, Anna Roth, Kevin
Rausch, Sebastian Ritter, Hendrik Rouge, Luc
Raux, Charles Ritz, Robert A. Roumasset, James A.
Ravago, Majah-Leah V. Riutort, Julio Rousseau, Sandra
Ravetti, Chiara Rivers, Nicholas Roussel, Sébastien
Ravn-Jonsen, Lars J. Rizzo, Ugo Rousset, Sylvain
Raya, Umbu Reku Robalino, Juan Roventini, Andrea
Recka, Lukas Roberts, David C. Roy, Dr. Chandan
Reckova, Dominika Roberts, Michael James Roy, Jayjit
Reddy, B. Sudhakara Roberts, Roland K. Rozakis, Stelios
Reddy, Sudhakara Robertson, Richard D. Rozenberg, Julie
Reeson, Andrew F. Robinson, Elizabeth J Z Rózsai, Máté
Rega, Carlo Robinson, Sherman Rübbelke, Dirk T.G.
Regalado, Fernando Alonso Roda, Jean-Marc Rubin, Ofir David
Reguant, Mar Rode, Johannes Rubio, Santiago Jose
Rehdanz, Katrin Rodriguez, Miguel Ruester, Sophia
Reif, Julian Rodríguez-Entrena, Macario Ruiz-Tamarit, José Ramón
Reig-Martínez, Ernest Roe, Brian E. Rus, Horatiu A.
Reilly, John Matthew Roemer, John Rusli, Ridwan D.
Reimsbach-Kounatze, Christian Rogers, Abbie Ann Russu, Paolo
Reiner, David Michael Rohitratana, Juthasit Rutherford, Thomas Fox
Remes (née Aatola), Piia Rohling, Moritz ?
S
Sager, Lutz Scott, K Rebecca Smith, David Johnathan
Sahu, Santosh Kumar Scott, Sue Smith, V. Kerry
Sakamoto, Hiroaki Scotto, Marie José Smulders, Sjak
Sakamoto, Tomoyuki Sebastian, Ashwini R Smyth, Russell
Salanié, Julien Sebri, Maamar Sneeringer, Stacy Ellen
Salant, Stephen Walter Sedigh, Golnaz Sogari, Giovanni
Salazar-Ordóñez, Melania Sedjo, Roger A. Sohag, Kazi
Saldarriaga, Victor Seegmuller, Thomas Sohngen, Brent
Salputra, Guna Séguin, Charles Solarin, Sakiru Adebola
Samà, Danilo Seifi Aloo, Alireza Solier, Boris
Sampson, Gabriel Sekhri, Sheetal Solieva, Mastura
Sanchirico, James N. Sen, Anindita Solis, Daniel
Sanctuary, Mark Sen, Suphi Somanathan, E.
Sandal, Leif Kristoffer Seo, S. Niggol Somwaru, Agapi L.
Sanders, Nicholas J. Sereno, Luigi Sostero, Matteo
Sandler, Ryan Seriño, Moises Neil V. Souliotis, Ioannis
Sanfelice, Viviane Serrano, Ana Soundararajan, Pushparaj
Sanin Vázquez, María Eugenia Serrano, Mònica Sousa, Ricardo M.
Sans, Damien Serrano Álvarez, José A ? Sousa, Rita
Sanz, Nicolas Sesmero, Juan Pablo Sova, Anamaria Diana
Sarasa, Cristina Severen, Christopher Sova, Robert Aurelian
Sarr, Mare Sévi, Benoît Sowerbutts, Rhiannon
Sartor, Oliver J. Sgobbi, Alessandra Spanbauer, Michael Steven
Sartori, Martina Shabman, Leonard Spash, Clive L.
Sartzetakis, Eftichios Sophocles Shadbegian, Ron Sperotto, Fernanda Queiroz
Sato, Misato Shafran, Aric Spiller, Jörg
Satriatna, Ben Shahbaz, Muhammad Spraggon, John Michael
Sauquet, Alexandre Shakhnov, Kirill Stafford, Tess M.
Sauter, Caspar Shames, Maya Kouftan Stahn, Hubert
Sauvage, Jehan Shen, Junyi Standardi, Gabriele
Savard, Luc Shen, Zhiyang Stanton, Charlotte Y.
Saveyn, Bert Sheriff, Glenn David Stavins, Robert Norman
Sbia, Rashid Sherstyuk, Katerina Steinbuks, Jevgenijs
Scandizzo, Pasquale Lucio Shew, Aaron Michael Steinkraus, Arne
Scarborough, Helen Shi, Xiaojun Steinshamn, Stein Ivar
Scarpa, Riccardo Shi, Xunpeng Stengos, Thanasis
Scasny, Milan Shih, Jhih-Shyang Stepanenko-Lypovyk, Bohdana
Schaafsma, Marije Shimshack, Jay P. Stern, David Ian
Schandl, Heinz Shobe, William Sterner, Thomas Nils Samuel
Schaufele, Brandon Shogren, Jason Stoeven, Max T.
Scheitrum, Daniel Paul Shortle, James Samuel Stoever, Jana
Schenker, Oliver Shumway, C. Richard Stolyarova, Elena
Schiliro', Daniele Shupp, Robert Seth Strand, Jon
Schill, Wolf-Peter Siddiqui, Sauleh Stranlund, John Kevin
Schleich, Joachim Sieg, Gernot Strobl, Eric Albert
Schlenker, Wolfram Sigman, Hilary A. Struk, Michal
Schmalensee, Richard Silva, Jérôme Stucki, Tobias
Schmid, Eva Silverstein, David N. Stuermer, Martin
Schmidt, Johannes Silvestre, Joaquim Sturla Zerene, Gino
Schmitt, Maike ? Silwal, Ani Rudra Suara, Yangki Imade
Schmitz, Tom Simion, Artur-Emilian Subramaniam, Sairavi
Schneider, Friedrich Georg Sims, Charles Subramanian, Arvind
Schneider, Jan Sinclair-Desgagné, Bernard Sugiawan, Yogi
Schneider, Uwe A. Singh, Amarendra Pratap Sumantri, Cecep
Schnepel, Kevin Thomas Singh, Krishna Murari Sun, Cong
Schopf, Mark Sippel, Maike Sun, Puyang ?
Schrobback, Peggy ? Sirieix, Lucie Surkov, Alexander
Schubert, Katheline Sjöberg, Eric Swales, John Kim
Schulte, Patrick Sjögren, Tomas Swallow, Stephen Koch
Schultes, Anselm Skonhoft, Anders Swanson, Timothy
Schulz, Christian Skoufias, Emmanuel Sweeney, Richard L.
Schumacher, Ingmar Skouloudis, Antonis Swinton, Scott M.
Schumacher, Katja Slechten, Aurélie Syahrir, Kindy Rinaldy
Schwarze, Reimund Smale, Melinda Szekely, Anamaria
Schwerhoff, Gregor Smirnova, Janna Szkop, Zbigniew
Schymura, Michael Smith, Cory
T
Tabakovic, Amer Thisse, Jacques François Tomini, Agnes
Tack, Jesse B. Thoenes, Stefan Topp, Anna-Katharina
Taha, Roshaiza ? Thomas, Alban Torres, Nuno
Takahashi, Ryo Thompson, Jada Torres Figuerola, Catalina M.
Takamatsu, Shinya Thoyer, Sophie Toumi, Mira
Takeuchi, Kenji Thurlow, James Traeger, Christian P.
Talberg, Anita Thurner, Thomas Travaglini, Giuseppe
Tamarit, Cecilio Tian, Jing Treich, Nicolas
Tamini, Lota D. Ticci, Elisa Trindade, Andre
Tampieri, Alessandro Tidball, Mabel Maria Troncoso, Pablo
Tanaka, Kenta Tiefenbach, Tim Trotter, Ian Michael
Tang, Bao-Jun Tiffon, Hervé Trujillo, Juan C.
Tarp, Finn Timar, Levente Truong, Truong Phuoc
Tarui, Nori Timbeau, Xavier Tsani, Stella
Taschini, Luca Timilsina, Govinda R. Tsavdaridou, Maria
Taurino, Serena Fiona Timilsina, Raja Rajendra Tsiboe, Francis
Tausch, Arno Tisdell, Clement Allan Tsilika, Kyriaki Dimitrios
Tavoni, Alessandro Tobón Orozco, David Tu, Gengyang
Tavoni, Massimo Tocan, Madalina Tuffery, Laetitia
Taylor, Laura O. Tode, Christian Tulkens, Henry
Taylor, M. Scott Toffel, Michael Wayne Turner, Graham Mark ?
Teixido, Jordi Josep Tokgoz, Simla Turner, Karen
Tenaglia, Simona Tol, Richard S.J. Tyner, Wallace E.
Teshima, Kensuke Toman, Michael A. Tzeremes, Nickolaos
U
Ubilava, David Ufert, Aneta Underwood, Anthony J.
Ucenic, Camelia Ioana Uhr, Daniel de Abreu Pereira Urban, Kirsten
Uchida, Shinsuke Uhr, Julia Gallego Ziero Usman, Muhammed A.
Uddin, Gazi Salah Umino, Shingo
Uetake, Tetsuya Unay Gailhard, Ilkay
V
Vale, Petterson Molina van Zon, Adriaan Vietze, Christoph
Valensisi, Giovanni Vardas, Giannis Viguié, Vincent
Valente, Marieta Vasa, Alexander Vijil, Mariana
Valente, Simone Vasileva, Elka Slavtcheva Villegas-Palacio, Clara
Vallino, Elena Vásquez Lavín, Felipe Antonio Violante, Francesco
van den Bergh, Jeroen C.J.M. Venables, Anthony J. Viscusi, W Kip
van den Bijgaart, Inge Maria Venmans, Frank Maarten Jan Visser, Martine
Van der Linden, Martin Venn, Tyron James Vögele, Stefan
van der Meijden, Gerard Verde, Stefano F. Vogt-Schilb, Adrien
van der Ploeg, Frederick (Rick) Verdolini, Elena Voigt, Sebastian
van der Werf, Edwin Vergara Rodríguez, Karla Viviana Vollebergh, Herman R.J.
van der Zwaan, Bob Vergari, Cecilia Vona, Francesco
van Dijk, Jeremy Verhoef, Erik Teodoor von Braun, Joachim
Van Doorslaer, Benjamin Vermont, Bruno Vondolia, Godwin Kofi
Vandyck, Toon Verner, Dorte von Graevenitz, Kathrine
van Kooten, Gerrit Cornelis Veronesi, Marcella Voß, Achim
Vanni, Francesco Vestergaard, Niels Vranken, Liesbet
van Reenen, John Michael Vetchinkina, Elena Valeryevna Vrontisi, Zoi
van Soest, Daan Vetter, Patrick Vu, Binh (Benjamin) Xuan
van Steenberghe, Vincent Veugelers, Reinhilde Vyn, Richard
van 't Veld, Klaas Viaggi, Davide
W
Wada, Christopher A. Wei, Chu ? Will, Ulrike
Wagner, Alexander F. Wei, Wenjie Willenbockel, Dirk
Wagner, Gernot Wei, Yi-Ming Williams, Roberton C. III
Wagner, Liam David Weikard, Hans-Peter Williams, Ryan Blake
Wagner, Marcus Weingärtner, Stefan Wilson, Clevo
Wagner, Martin Weitzel, Matthias Winden, Matthew
Wagner, Ulrich J. Weitzman, Martin L. Wineman, Ayala
Waights, Sevrin Weldegebriel, Zerihun Berhane Wingender, Asger M.
Walheer, Barnabé Weninger, Quinn Winkler, Ralph
Walker, David Wernstedt, Kris Winter, Jennifer
Walker, Reed Weron, Rafal Witajewski-Baltvilks, Jan
Walls, Margaret Westerberg, Vanja Withagen, Cees
Walsh, Darragh M. Westholm, Lisa Wodon, Quentin
Walsh, Patrick John Westin, Jonas Kristoffer Wojtowicz, Krzysztof
Walsh, Sharon ? Westmore, Ben Wolfersberger, Julien
Wanamaker, Marianne Hinds Wetzel, Heike Wolverton, Ann
Wang, Ben Zhe Whalley, John Wood, Dallas
Wang, Ce White, Ben Wood, Peter John
Wang, Dong Whitehead, John C. Woodward, Richard T.
Wang, Haoying Whitten, Stuart Wossen, Tesfamicheal
Wang, Hua Wichman, Casey J. Wossink, Ada
Wang, Jinxia Wiebe, Kirsten Svenja Wu, Mingqin
Wang, Ke Wiebelt, Manfred Wu, Yanrui 吴延瑞
Ward, Michael B. Wigle, Randall M. Wurlod, Jules Daniel
Weche Gelübcke, John P. Wilcoxen, Peter J
Wehrle, Sebastian Wild, Phillip
X
Xepapadeas, Anastasios Xu, Wenli Xu, Ying
Y
Yagi, Michiyuki Yates, Andrew J. Younes, Ben Zaied
Yallwe, Alem Hagos Yatsenko, Yuri Young, Michael Denis
Yamagishi, Atsushi Yeni, Onur Younis, Fizza
Yamaguchi, Rintaro Yeung, Timothy Yu-Cheong Yu, Linhui
Yamamoto, Yuki Yi, Jing Yu, Shiwei
Yang, Hongqiang Yildiz, Özgür Yu, Tun-hsiang Edward
Yang, Sansi Yoder, Jonathan Keith Yuan, Yufei
Yang, Sheng Yohe, Gary Wynn Yuldashev, Oybek Bekhzadovich
Yang, Wei Yonezawa, Hidemichi Yusuf, Arief Anshory
Yang, Zhenzeng Yoon, Sang W. Yusupov, Nurmukhammad
Yao, Richard Tolentino You, Liangzhi
Z
Zaccour, Georges Zhang, Lin Zhu, Tingju
Zachmann, Georg Zhang, Ning Ziebarth, Nicolas Robert
Zagórska, Katarzyna Zhang, Shuang Ziegler, Andreas
Zanaj, Skerdilajda Zhang, Wendong Zikri, Muhammad
Zawojska, Ewa Zhang, Xiao-Bing Zilberman, David
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhang, Xiaobo Zimmermann, Klaus F.
Zeppini, Paolo Zhang, Xin Zipperer, Vera
Zerrahn, Alexander Zhang, Yue-Jun Zoboli, Roberto
Zeshan, Muhammad Zhang, ZhongXiang ? Zoli, Mariangela
Zeynalov, Ayaz Zhao, Daxuan Zou, Benteng
Zhang, Bing Zhao, Xueting ? Zugravu-Soilita, Natalia
Zhang, Jing Zheng, Siqi Zúniga-González, Carlos Alberto
Zhang, Jingchao Zheng, Zhihao Zuo, Alec
Zhang, Jun Zhong, Hua Zwickl, Klara
Zhang, Juyong Zhong, Sheng Zylicz, Tomasz
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.