IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/edge.html
 

Authors in Dynamic General Equilibrium

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-DGE (Dynamic General Equilibrium). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abad, Nicolas Albrecht, James Antoci, Angelo
Abbate, Angela Alessandria, George Antosiewicz, Marek
Abbott, Brant Alessandrini, Diana Arai, Real
Abbritti, Mirko Alfaro, Laura Araujo, Luis
Abcha, Ali Algan, Yann Arawatari, Ryo
Abel, Andrew Algozhina, Aliya Arbex, Marcelo Aarestrup
Abilov, Nurdaulet Aligishiev, Zamid Arefeva, Alina
Abraham, Arpad J. Allub, Lian Arellano, Cristina
Acemoglu, Daron Alonso-Carrera, Jaime Argentiero, Amedeo
Acharya, Sushant Alpanda, Sami Ari, Anil
Achour, Aya Alpaslan, Baris Armenter, Roc
Acurio Vasconez, Veronica Alper, Koray Arseneau, David M.
Adam, Klaus Altermatt, Lukas Arslan, Yavuz
Adams, Jonathan J. Alvarez, Fernando Aruoba, S. Boragan
Adda, Jerome Alvarez-Cuadrado, Francisco Ascari, Guido
Adilkhanova, Zarina Amado, Maria Alejandra Asimakopoulos, Stylianos
Adolfson, Malin Amador, Manuel Asonuma, Tamon
Adrian, Tobias Amano, Robert A. Asriyan, Vladimir
Afanasyeva, Elena Amaral, Pedro S. Asturias, Jose G.
Afonso, Oscar Ambler, Steven Atesagaoglu, Orhan
Afrouzi, Hassan Amin, Sakib Bin Athreya, Kartik
Agenor, Pierre-Richard Anagnostopoulos, Alexis Atkeson, Andrew Granger
Aghion, Philippe Andolfatto, David Attanasio, Orazio
Aguiar, Mark Andrade, Philippe Auclert, Adrien
Aguilar, Pablo Andre, Marine Charlotte Audzei, Volha
Ahmad, Shahzad Andreasen, Martin Augeraud-Veron, Emmanuelle
Ahmed, Waqas Andreev, Nikolay Auray, Stephane
Airaudo, Marco Andres, Javier Aurissergues, Elliot
Ait Lahcen, Mohammed Andreyev, Mikhail Yurievich Awawda, Sameera
Ajevskis, Viktors Andries, Marianne Awaya, Yu
Akcigit, Ufuk Andrle, Michal Ayres, Joao
Akinci, Ozge Angeletos, George-Marios Aysun, Uluc
Albanesi, Stefania Angelini, Giovanni Azariadis, Costas
Albertini, Julien Angelopoulos, Konstantinos Azzimonti, Marina
Albonico, Alice Annicchiarico, Barbara
B
Bacchetta, Philippe Benhabib, Jess Bonchi, Jacopo
Bachi, Benjamin Ben Hassine, Moez Bonciani, Dario
Bachmann, Ruediger Benhima, Kenza Bonnisseau, Jean-Marc
Backus, David Benigno, Gianluca D. Boone, Brecht
Badel, Alejandro Benigno, Pierpaolo Boppart, Timo
Bagchi, Shantanu Benk, Szilard Borella, Margherita
Baggio, Marianna Ben Mohamed, Imen Borissov, Kirill
Bagis, Bilal Bento, Pedro Born, Benjamin
Bagliano, Fabio C. Beqiraj, Elton Borovicka, Jaroslav
Bahl, Ojasvita Berentsen, Aleksander Borowczyk-Martins, Daniel
Bai, Jinhui H. Bergholt, Drago Bosca, Jose Emilio
Bai, Yan Bergin, Paul Bouakez, Hafedh
Bai, Yuting Bergoeing, Raphael Boucekkine, Raouf
Bajo-Buenestado, Raul Berliant, Marcus Bounader, Lahcen
Bakota, Ivo Bermperoglou, Dimitrios Boyarchenko, Nina
Baley, Isaac Bernardino, Tiago Bradley, Jake
Balleer, Almut Bertinelli, Luisito Branzoli, Nicola
Bambi, Mauro Bettendorf, Timo Brault, Joshua
Banerjee, Shesadri Betti, Thierry Braun, Christine
Bangara, Bertha Chipo Bezin, Emeline Braun, R. Anton
Bansal, Ravi Bhattacharya, Joydeep Brazdik, Frantisek
Barany, Zsofia Luca Bhattarai, Saroj Brede, Maren
Barlevy, Gadi Bianchi, Francesco ? Bredemeier, Christian
Barnett, Richard C. Bianchi, Javier Brendler, Pavel
Barnett, William Arnold Bick, Alexander Brenneisen, Jan-Niklas
Barnette, Justin Bielecki, Marcin Bretschger, Lucas
Barnichon, Regis Bierbrauer, Christoph Brianti, Marco
Barro, Robert J. Bigio, Saki Bricco ('Gieck'), Jana
Barsky, Robert B Bilbiie, Florin O. Brinca, Pedro
Barthelemy, Jean Bilicka, Katarzyna Anna Brinkman, Jeffrey C.
Bartocci, Anna Billi, Roberto M. Brito, Paulo B.
Bassetto, Marco Bils, Mark Joseph Brixiova Schwidrowski, Zuzana
Basso, Henrique S. Binning, Andrew Brock, William A.
Basu, Parantap Birinci, Serdar Broer, Tobias
Basu, Susanto Bishnu, Monisankar Brogueira, Joao
Batini, Nicoletta Bisin, Alberto Brotherhood, Luiz
Battaglini, Marco Blackburn, Keith ? Brown, Alessio J. G.
Battiati, Claudio Blagov, Boris Bruha, Jan
Battistini, Niccolo Blandin, Adam Bruneau, Gabriel
Batu, Michael Barrios Bletzinger, Tilman Brunnermeier, Markus K.
Batyra, Anna Bloom, Nicholas Brzoza-Brzezina, Michal
Bauducco, Sofia Blundell, Richard Buchmann, Manuel
Bayer, Christian Bluwstein, Kristina Buera, Francisco Javier
Bayer, Patrick Bobba, Matteo Buiter, Willem Hendrik
Beaudry, Paul Bocola, Luigi Bullard, James
Bechlioulis, Alexandros Panagiotis Boczon, Marta Bundick, Brent
Becker, Robert A. Bodart, Vincent J. Bunzel, Helle
Beissner, Patrick Bodenstein, Martin Burlon, Lorenzo
Bekiros, Stelios Boehm, Christoph Emanuel Burnside, Craig
Belke, Ansgar Boeri, Tito Burriel, Pablo
Bellofatto, Antonio Andres Boeser, Florian Burstein, Ariel Tomas
Belot, Michele Bohacek, Radim Busato, Francesco
Benchimol, Jonathan Boileau, Martin Buss, Ginters
Bengui, Julien Boivin, Jean Buyse, Tim
Benguria, Felipe Boldrin, Michele
C
Caballe, Jordi Cekin, Semih Emre Clancy, Daragh
Caballero, Ricardo J. Celik, Murat Alp Clemens, Christiane
Cacciatore, Matteo Cervellati, Matteo Clemens, Marius
Caggese, Andrea Cesa-Bianchi, Ambrogio Clementi, Gian Luca
Caggiano, Giovanni Cespedes Reynaga, Nikita Clerc, Laurent
Cahuc, Pierre Chadha, Jagjit S. Clootens, Nicolas
Cai, Jie April Chafik, Omar Clymo, Alex
Cai, Yongyang Chahad, Mohammed Coate, Stephen
Caines, Colin Chahrour, Ryan Cociuba, Simona Elena
Cairo, Isabel Chakraborty, Bidisha Coenen, Guenter
Cakir Melek, Nida Chakraborty, Kamalika Coeurdacier, Nicolas
Caliendo, Frank N. Chakraborty, Shankha Coimbra, Nuno
Caliendo, Lorenzo Chakraborty, Suparna Colciago, Andrea
Calvert Jump, Robert Graham Challe, Edouard Cole, Alexandre Lucas
Camacho, Carmen Chambers, Matthew S. Cole, Harold Linh
Camargo, Braz Chan, Kwok Ho Cole, Stephen
Camera, Gabriele Chang, Chia-Ying Coles, Melvyn Glyn ?
Camilli, Andrea Chang, Juin-jen Colesanti Senni, Chiara ?
Campagne, Benoit Chang, Roberto Collard, Fabrice
Campanale, Claudio Chang, Yongsung Comin, Diego
Campbell, Jeffrey R. Chaouche, Saloua Nassima Conde-Ruiz, J. Ignacio
Campbell, John Y. Chari, Varadarajan Conesa, Juan Carlos
Candian, Giacomo Charlot, Olivier Constant, Karine
Canova, Fabio Chassamboulli, Andri Cooke, Aaron
Cantelmo, Alessandro Chatelain, Jean-Bernard Cooley, Thomas F.
Cantore, Cristiano Chatterjee, Satyajit Cooper, Russell
Cao, Shutao Chattopadhyay, Siddhartha Corbae, P. Dean
Capatina, Elena Gabriela Chau, Nancy H. Cordoba, Juan Carlos
Capek, Jan Chen, Andrew Y. Coronese, Matteo
Caramp, Nicolas Chen, Been-Lon Corrado, Luisa
Carceles-Poveda, Eva Chen, Han Corsetti, Giancarlo
Cardani, Roberta Chen, Hung-Ju Coskun, Sena
Cardi, Olivier Chen, Kaiji Costa, Daniela Viana
Cardia, Emanuela Chen, Xiaoshan Costa, Luis F.
Cardullo, Gabriele Chen, Yan Costa Dias, Monica
Carli, Francesco Cheng, Chu-chuan Costa Filho, Joao Ricardo Mendes Goncalves
Carlsson, Mikael Cheng, Wan-Jung Costain, James S.
Carlstrom, Charles T. Cheremukhin, Anton A. Costa Junior, Celso José
Carnicelli, Lauro Cheron, Arnaud Cotton, Christopher David
Carrasco Martinez, Alex Chevallier, Claire Coudert, Thomas
Carrillo, Julio A. Chien, YiLi Coulibaly, Louphou
Carrillo-Tudela, Carlos Chin, Michael ? Courtoy, Francois
Carroll, Christopher D Chipeniuk, Karsten Owen Cova, Pietro
Carroll, Daniel R. Chiu, Jonathan Covas, Francisco
Carter, Patrick Chivers, David Cozzi, Guido
Carvalho, Carlos Viana de Cho, Dooyeon Cozzi, Marco
Carvalho, Fabia Aparecida de Cho, Sang-Wook Stanley Crossley, Thomas F.
Carvalho, Vasco Marques de Chodorow-Reich, Gabriel Isaac Crucini, Mario John
Casares, Miguel Choi, Horag Csabafi, Tamas Zoltan
Castelnuovo, Efrem Choi, Jason Cuadra, Gabriel
Castillo, Paul Christensen, Ian Cuba-Borda, Pablo
Castro, Gabriela Lopes de Christiano, Lawrence J. Cubas, German
Castro, Marcos Ribeiro de Christoffel, Kai Cui, Wei
Castro, Rui Chu, Angus C. Cunat, Alejandro
Caucutt, Elizabeth Chu, Hsun Cunha, Alexandre B.
Cavalcanti, Ricardo de Oliveira Chugh, Sanjay K. Curdia, Vasco
Cavalcanti, Tiago V de V Cipriani, Giam Pietro Curran, Michael Patrick
Cavallari, Lilia Ciscato, Edoardo Cysne, Rubens Penha
Cea, Sebastián Clain-Chamosset-Yvrard, Lise
D
D, Bharat De Leo, Pierre Dlugoszek, Grzegorz Ryszard
da Costa, Carlos Eugenio Ellery Lustosa Dellas, Harris Dmitriev, Mikhail
Dai, Meixing Del Negro, Marco Docquier, Frederic
d'Albis, Hippolyte del Rio, Fernando Doepke, Matthias
Dalgaard, Carl-Johan Dempsey, Kyle Doettling, Robin
Dalgic, Husnu Cagri De Nardi, Mariacristina Dogan, Aydan
D'Amato, Marcello Denhaan, Wouter Dogra, Keshav
Damjanovic, Tatiana Dennis, Richard Dolado, Juan J.
Damjanovic, Vladislav De Poli, Silvia Dolmas, Jim
Danthine, Jean-Pierre D'Erasmo, Pablo N. Domeij, David
Danthine, Samuel Derviz, Alexis Domenech, Rafael
Da Rocha, Jose Maria Deschamps, Pierre Donadelli, Michael
Darracq Paries, Matthieu Desmarchelier, David Donangelo, Andres Francisco
Daruich, Diego Devereux, Michael B. Dong, Bingbing
Dasgupta, Basab Devriendt, Willem Dong, Feng
David, Joel De Vroey, Michel R. Doniger, Cynthia L.
Davies, Ceri de Walque, Gregory Doppelt, Ross
Davila, Julio Dhital, Saroj Dossche, Maarten
Davis, Jonathan Scott Diaz, Antonia Draeger, Lena
Davis, Morris A. Diaz-Gimenez, Javier Drautzburg, Thorsten
Davoine, Thomas Dib, Ali Drechsel, Thomas
Davoodalhosseini, S. Mohammad R. Diba, Behzad T. Dressler, Scott J.
Deak, Szabolcs Di Bartolomeo, Giovanni Drugeon, Jean-Pierre
de Blas, Beatriz DiCecio, Riccardo Drumond, Ines
Debortoli, Davide Di Dio, Fabio Duarte, Margarida
Decreuse, Bruno Di Giorgio, Giorgio Dueber, Jan-Philipp
Dedola, Luca Dilme, Francesc Dueker, Michael J.
Dedry, Antoine Dimova, Dilyana ? Dufourt, Dufourt
de Ferra, Sergio Dinlersoz, Emin Dupor, Bill
De Fiore, Fiorella Di Nola, Alessandro Duran, Jorge
de Francisco, Eva Di Pace, Federico Durdu, C. Bora
De Graeve, Ferre Di Pietro, Marco Dustmann, Christian
de Groot, Oliver Dix-Carneiro, Rafael Duval, Romain Alexandre
Delacroix, Alain Dixon, Huw David Dvorkin, Maximiliano Ariel
de la Croix, David Djeutem, Edouard Dyrda, Sebastian
E
Ebell, Monique ? Enders, Zeno Espino, Emilio
Economides, George Engel, Charles Esquivel, Carlos
Eden, Benjamin Engel, Eduardo M.R.A. Esteban-Pretel, Julen
Edge, Rochelle Engler, Philipp Etner, Johanna
Eeckhout, Jan Ennis, Huberto M. Etro, Federico
Eggertsson, Gauti B. Enrique Martinez-Garcia, Enrique Eugeni, Sara
Egiev, Sergey Eo, Yunjong Eusepi, Stefano
Egorov, Konstantin Epstein, Brendan Evans, George William
Eichenbaum, Martin Equiza-Gonyi, Juan Evans, Martin
Elenev, Vadim Erceg, Christopher John Evans, Richard William
El Joueidi, Sarah Ercolani, Valerio Exler, Florian
Elsby, Michael Erosa, Andres Eyigungor, Burcu
Emiliozzi, Simone Escude, Guillermo J. Eyquem, Aurelien
F
Fabbri, Giorgio FERNANDEZ Martin, ANDRES Fogli, Alessandra
Fabre, Alice Fernandez-Villaverde, Jesus Fonseca, Raquel
Faccini, Renato Fernando, Roshen Fontaine, Francois
Fagiolo, Giorgio Ferrante, Francesco Fornaro, Luca
Faia, Ester Ferrara, Maria Frache, Serafin Sr.
Faig, Miquel Ferrari, Alessandro Franceschi, Emanuele
Fairise, Xavier Ferrari, Massimo Franchi, Massimo
Fakos, Alexandros Ferreira, Ana Melissa Francis, Johanna L.
Falck, Elisabeth Ferreira, Leonardo Nogueira Francois, John Nana
Fanelli, Sebastian Ferreira, Miguel Homem Francois, Patrick
Fang, Hanming Ferreira, Pedro C. Franjo, Luis
Fang, Lei Ferrero, Andrea Frankovic, Ivan
Fanti, Luciano Ferri, Javier Fratto, Chiara
Faraglia, Elisa Ferriere, Axelle French, Eric Baird
Farhi, Emmanuel Ferroni, Filippo Freund, Lukas
Faria-e-Castro, Miguel Feve, Patrick Fried, Stephie
Farmer, Karl Filippeli, Thomai Fuentes-Albero, Cristina
Farmer, Roger E. A. Findeisen, Sebastian Fuernkranz-Prskawetz, Alexia
Farooq, Ammar Finkelstein Shapiro, Alan Fuerst, Timothy S.
Farzin, Y. Hossein Finocchiaro, Daria Fuhrer, Jeffrey C.
Fasani, Stefano Fiori, Giuseppe Fujimoto, Junichi
Fattal Jaef, Roberto N. Fisher, Jonas D.M. Fujita, Shigeru
Faustino, Rui Flabbi, Luca Fujiwara, Ippei
Favilukis, Jack Flemming, Jean Fukac, Martin
Fecht, Falko Flinn, Christopher Fukker, Gabor
Fedotenkov, Igor Flodén, Martin Fukumura, Koichi
Fehr, Hans Flor, Michael A. Fuller, David L.
Fehrle, Daniel Florez, Luz A. Fung, Ka Wai Terence
Felbermayr, Gabriel J Florián, David Funke, Michael
Felix, Ricardo Mourinho Fodha, Mouez Furlanetto, Francesco
Fella, Giulio Foell, Tobias Furukawa, Yuichi
Feng, Ying Foellmi, Reto Fuster, Luisa
Feng, Zhigang Foerster, Andrew Futagami, Koichi
Fernald, John Foerster, Hanno
Fernandez, Raquel Foerster, Marcel ?
G
Gabaix, Xavier Geromichalos, Athanasios Gourio, Francois
Gaballo, Gaetano Gersbach, Hans Gousse, Marion
Gabler, Alain Gertler, Mark L. Gouveia-Oliveira, Joao
Gabriel, Vasco J. Gervais, Martin Goyal, Ashima
Gabrovski, Miroslav Getachew, Yoseph Yilma Gozzi, Fausto
Gaetani, Ruben Ghate, Chetan Graber, Michael
Gafarov, Bulat Ghironi, Fabio Gramozi, Almarina
Gahramanov, Emin Ghosh, Taniya Grasl, Tobias
Gail, Michael Giannitsarou, Chryssi Grassi, Basile
Gaillard, Alexandre Giannone, Domenico Grasso, Adriana
Galaasen, Sigurd Giannoni, Marc P. Greenwald, Daniel
Galasso, Vincenzo Gibbs, Christopher G. Greenwood, Jeremy
Galdon-Sanchez, Jose Enrique Gibson, John David ? Gregory, Victoria
Gale, Douglas Gil, Pedro Mazeda Griffy, Benjamin
Galenianos, Manolis Gilchrist, Simon Grimaud, Alex
Gali, Jordi Gillman, Max Grochulski, Borys
Galizia, Dana Girdenas, Sarunas Grodecka-Messi, Anna
Galli, Carlo Giuli, Francesco Groshenny, Nicolas
Gallic, Ewen Glomm, Gerhard Gross, Till Oliver
Gallipoli, Giovanni Glover, Andy Grossman, Gene
Galo Nuno-Barrau, Galo Gnocchi, Stefano Grossmann, Volker
Gambacorta, Leonardo Gobbi, Lucio Growiec, Jakub
Gambetti, Luca Goedl, Maximilian Gruber, Noam
Ganelli, Giovanni Goenka, Aditya Gruening, Patrick
Gao, Xiaodan Gollin, Douglas Gu, Chao
Garcia, Benjamin Golosov, Mikhail Gu, Ran
Garcia, Carlos J. Gomes, Diego Braz Pereira Guentner, Jochen
Garcia, Jose Ramon Gomes, Francisco Guerello, Chiara
Garcia-Barragan, Fernando Gomes, Joao F Guerra-Salas, Juan
Garcia Cicco, Javier Gomes, Orlando Guerrazzi, Marco
Garcia Perez, J. Ignacio Gomes, Pedro Guerrieri, Luca
Garcia Sanchez, Pablo Gomes, Sandra Guerrieri, Veronica
Gareis, Johannes Gomis-Porqueras, Pedro Guerron, Pablo A.
Garga, Vaishali Gomme, Paul Guglielminetti, Elisa
Garibaldi, Pietro Gong, Liutang Guillard, Michel
Garriga, Carlos Gonzalez, Andres Guimaraes, Bernardo
Gartner, Hermann Gonzalez, Beatriz Gulan, Adam Hubert
Gasteiger, Emanuel Gonzalez, Francisco M. Guler, Bulent
Gautier, Pieter A. Gonzalez-Eiras, Martin Guler, Mustafa Haluk
Gavazza, Alessandro Gopalakrishnan, Pawan Guner, Nezih
Gavin, William Thomas Gopinath, Gita Gunn, Christopher M.
Gavrel, Frederic Gorajski, Mariusz Guo, Jang-Ting
Gbohoui, William Gordon, Grey Guo, Si
Gebauer, Stefan Gori, Luca Guo, Xing Sr.
Gehrke, Britta Gornemann, Nils Gupta, Rangan
Gelain, Paolo Gornicka, Lucyna Gupta, Sargam
Gelman, Michael Gorodnichenko, Yuriy Guren, Adam
Gente, Karine Gortz, Christoph G. Gust, Christopher James
Georgiadis, Georgios Gottardi, Piero Gutierrez-Daza, Angelo
Gerali, Andrea Gottlieb, Charles Guvenen, Fatih
Gerba, Eddie Gourinchas, Pierre-Olivier
H
Haan, Peter Heckman, James J. Holden, Tom D.
Haefke, Christian Hedlund, Aaron Hollander, Hylton H
Hagedorn, Marcus Heer, Burkhard Holly, Sean
Ha-Huy, Thai Heijdra, Ben Holmlund, Bertil
Hai, Rong Hellwig, Christian Holter, Hans Aasnes
Hairault, Jean-Olivier Helpman, Elhanan Hommes, Cars
Hall, Robert Ernest Hemingway, Benjamin Hong, Jay H.
Haltiwanger, John Hemous, David Hong, Sung Ki
Hamann, Franz Hendry, Scott Honkapohja, Seppo Mikko Sakari
Hamano, Masashige Henriksen, Espen Horii, Ryo
Han, Pengfei Herbst, Edward Horioka, Charles Yuji
Hansen, Gary D. Hercowitz, Zvi Hornstein, Andreas
Hansen, Lars Peter Herkenhoff, Kyle Frederic Horvath, Michal
Haque, Qazi Herrenbrueck, Lucas M Horvath, Roman
Harding, Martin Herrendorf, Berthold Hosseini, Roozbeh
Harenberg, Daniel Herreno, Juan House, Christopher
Harmenberg, Karl Hertweck, Matthias Sebastian Howes, Cooper
Harrison, Richard John Heutel, Garth Hu, Yunfang
Harrison, Sharon G. Heylen, Freddy Huang, Kevin X. D.
Hartwig, Benny Hill, Enoch Stanley Huang, Michael Chun-Yang
Hashimoto, Ken-ichi Hillebrand, Marten Huang, Pidong
Haslag, Joseph Hintermaier, Thomas Huang, Wei-chi
Hassler, John Hirakata, Naohisa Huang, Xianguo
Hasui, Kohei Hirano, Tomohiro Huber, Samuel
Hatcher, Michael Hirose, Yasuo Hubmer, Joachim
Hatchondo, Juan Carlos Hirschbuehl, Dominik Huggett, Mark
Hauser, Daniela Hnatkovska, Viktoria V. Hung, Ly Dai
Hawkins, William Hobijn, Bart Huo, Zhen
He, Chao Hochmuth, Brigitte Hur, Sewon
He, Hui Hoddenbagh, Jonathan Hurtado, Samuel
He, Zhechun Hoelle, Matthew David Hwang, Sunju
He, Zhiguo Hoerova, Marie Hyatt, Henry Richard
Head, Allen Hoffmann, Mathias
Heathcote, Jonathan Hohberger, Stefan
I
Iacopetta, Maurizio Ilut, Cosmin Liviu Ireland, Peter N.
Iacoviello, Matteo Impullitti, Giammario Irmen, Andreas
Ifrim, Adrian Imrohoroglu, Ayse Iskrev, Nikolay
Iftikhar, Zainab Imrohoroglu, Selahattin Isore, Marlene
Iiboshi, Hirokuni Imura, Yuko Issler, Joao Victor
Ikeda, Daisuke Inaba, Masaru Itskhoki, Oleg
Ikefuji, Masako Ingholt, Marcus Ivanova, Vera Ivanovna
Ikhenaode, Bright Isaac Inoue, Atsushi Ivashchenko, Sergey
Ilabaca, Francisco Elias in 't Veld, Jan Izumi, Ryuichiro
Iliopulos, Eleni Ionescu, Felicia A
Ilori, Ayobami Elijah Iovino, Luigi
J
Jaag, Christian Jermann, Urban Joseph Jones, Callum
Jaccard, Ivan Jessica Roldan-Pena, Jessica Jones, John Bailey
Jacob, Punnoose Jia, Calvin Dun Jones, Larry E.
Jacobson, Margaret M. Jia, Chengcheng Joo, Hyungseok
Jacquemet, Nicolas Jia, Pengfei Jorgensen, Thomas
Jacquinot, Pascal Jiang, Lunan Jouvanceau, Valentin
Jaimes, Richard Jiang, Shifu Jouvet, Pierre-Andre
Jaimovich, Nir Jiang, Wei Jovanovic, Boyan
Jakab, Zoltan M. Jidoud, Ahmat Judd, Kenneth L.
Jakucionyte, Egle Jimenez-Martin, Sergi Jueppner, Marcus
Jang, Youngsoo Jimeno, Juan F Julien, Benoit
Janiak, Alexandre Jin, Hao Julio, Paulo Fernando
Jansen, Marcel Jinkins, David Carson Jung, Juergen
Japaridze, Irakli Jinnai, Ryo Jung, Kuk Mo
Jappelli, Tullio Jo, Yoon J. Jung, Philip
Jeanne, Olivier Johansson-Stenman, Olof Justiniano, Alejandro
Jellal, Mohamed Johnson, Christopher Patrick
Jerez, Belen Johri, Alok
K
Kaas, Leo Keuschnigg, Christian Kolasa, Marcin
Kabaca, Serdar Keuschnigg, Mirela Kollmann, Robert
Kaboski, Joseph P. Khalil, Makram Kolm, Ann-Sofie
Kabukcuoglu Dur, Ayse Khan, Aubhik Komada, Oliwia
Kahn, James A Khan, Hashmat U Kondo, Illenin O
Kajii, Atsushi Khan, Shahed Konebayev, Erlan
Kalantzis, Yannick Khotulev, Ivan Maksimovich Kong, Yu-Chien
Kalemli-Ozcan, Sebnem Kikuchi, Shinnosuke Kontogiannis, Nikolaos
Kalyvitis, Sarantis Kiley, Michael T Kopecky, Karen A.
Kam, Timothy Chan Yoke Kilian, Lutz Kopecna, Vedunka
Kamali, Parisa Kilponen, Juha Kopiec, Pawel
Kamber, Gunes Kim, Heejeong Kopoin, Alexandre
Kambourov, Gueorgui Kim, Jaehong Koreshkova, Tatyana
Kamihigashi, Takashi Kim, Jinill Korniluk, Dominik
Kamiya, Kazuya Kim, Minki Koskela, Erkki A.
Kancs, d'Artis Kim, Minseong ? Kospentaris, Ioannis
Kanczuk, Fabio Kim, Myunghyun Kostadinov, Rumen
Kang, Hyunju Kim, Seongeun Kotlikoff, Laurence J.
Kankanamge, Sumudu Kim, Seon Tae Kotze, Kevin
Kano, Takashi Kim, Sun-Bin Kozlovtceva, Irina
Kantur, Zeynep Kim, Sunghyun Henry Kozlowski, Julian
Kapicka, Marek Kimball, Miles Spencer Krause, Christopher
Kaplan, Greg Warren Kindermann, Fabian Krause, Michael U.
Kara, Engin King, Ian Paul Krebs, Tom
Karabarbounis, Loukas King, Robert G. Kriwoluzky, Alexander
Karabarbounis, Marios Kircher, Philipp Albert Theodor Krolikowski, Pawel Michal
Karahan, Fatih Kirchner, Markus Krueger, Dirk
Karantounias, Anastasios G. Kirkby, Robert D. Krusell, Per
Karimzada, Muhebullah Kirsanova, Tatiana Krustev, Georgi
Karmakar, Sudipto Kitano, Shigeto Kryvtsov, Oleksiy
Karp, Larry S. Kitao, Sagiri Kubler, Felix
Kashyap, Anil K Kitney, Paul Kucheryavyy, Konstantin
Kastelein, Pim Bastiaan Kivedal, Bjornar Karlsen Kudlyak, Marianna
Kaszab, Lorant Kivinen, Steven Kudoh, Noritaka
Katagiri, Mitsuru Klein, Michael A. Kuehl, Michael
Katayama, Munechika Klein, Paul Kuester, Keith
Kato, Ryo Kliem, Martin Kuhn, Michael
Kato, Ryuta Ray Knowles, John A. Kuhn, Moritz
Kaufmann, Christoph Knowles, Matthew Paul Kulish, Mariano
Kawata, Keisuke Ko, Paul Ilhak Kumar, Abhishek
Kaygusuz, Remzi Kobayashi, Keiichiro Kumar, Alok
Keane, Michael P Kobielarz, Michal L. Kumhof, Michael
Keen, Benjamin D Kocherlakota, Narayana Kumru, Cagri Seda
Kehoe, Patrick Koehne, Sebastian Kuncl, Martin
Kehoe, Timothy J. Koenig, Johannes Kunieda, Takuma
Keister, Todd Koenig, Tobias Kuo, Chun-Hung
Kejak, Michal Koeniger, Winfried Kuralbayeva, Karlygash
Kemptner, Daniel Koeppl, Thorsten V. Kurmann, Andre
Kendo, Sandra Koerner, Jenny Kurozumi, Takushi
Kennes, John Kogan, Leonid Kuruscu, Burhanettin
Kent, Lance C. Kohlbrecher, Britta Kwon, Hyosung
Keskin, Kerim Kohn, David Kydland, Finn E.
Kettemann, Andreas Kolasa, Aleksandra
L
LaBriola, Joe Leibovici, Fernando Liu, Ding
La Croce, Carla Leith, Campbell Liu, Guangling
Laczo, Sarolta Lejeune, Thomas Liu, Huju
Laeven, Luc Lenarcic, Crt Liu, Keqing
Lagakos, David Lentz, Rasmus Liu, Lucy Qian
Lagos, Ricardo Leon-Ledesma, Miguel Liu, Xianglong
Lahiri, Radhika Lepetit, Antoine Liu, Yang
Lai, Ching-chong Le Riche, Antoine Liu, Yuelin
Lale, Etienne Leroux, Marie-Louise Liu, Yulin
Lamadon, Thibaut Lester, Benjamin R. Liu, Zheng
Lambertini, Luisa Lester, Robert Livshits, Igor D.
Lan, Hong Lettau, Martin Lizarazo, Sandra Valentina
Lancastre, Manuel Leukhina, Oksana M Ljungqvist, Lars
Lancia, Francesco Leung, Charles Ka Yui Lkhagvasuren, Damba
Landon-Lane, John Stanley Leutert, Jessica Llosa, Luis-Gonzalo
Langot, Francois Le Van, Cuong Lloyd-Braga, Teresa
Lansing, Kevin J. Levchenko, Andrei A. Lloyd-Ellis, Huw
Lanteri, Andrea Levin, Andrew Theo Loayza, Norman V.
La'O, Jennifer Levine, David Knudsen Loberto, Michele
Larin, Benjamin Levine, Paul Leslie Lochner, Lance John
Larkin, Kieran Patrick Lewis, Vivien Judith Lombardo, Giovanni
Larsen, Birthe L'Haridon, Olivier Lopez, Martha
Laseen, Stefan L'Huillier, Jean-Paul Lopez, Pierlauro
Lashkari, Danial Li, Jiaqi Lopez Garcia, Italo
Laubach, Thomas Li, Rong Lopez-Martin, Bernabe
Laun, Tobias Li, Wenli Lopez-Salido, David
Launov, Andrey Liao, Chih-Hsing Lorenzoni, Guido
Laureys, Lien Licandro, Omar Loumrhari, Ghizlan
Le, Vo Phuong Mai Lie, Denny Love, David R.F.
Leal Ordonez, Julio Lieberknecht, Philipp Low, Hamish
Le Bihan, Herve Lim, King Yoong Lozej, Matija
Lechthaler, Wolfgang Lin, Alessandro Lu, Jay
Leduc, Sylvain Lin, Hsuan-Chih Lubik, Thomas
Lee, Hyun Lin, Xiaoji Lucas, Robert E. Jr.
Lee, Hyunju Lin, Youhong Ludvigson, Sydney C.
Lee, Jae Won Linde, Jesper Ludwig, Alexander
Lee, Junsang Linzert, Tobias Luetticke, Ralph
Lee, Minjoon Lippi, Francesco Luk, Paul
Lee, Sanglim Lisack, Noemie Luo, Yulei
Lee, Seungduck Lise, Jeremy Lustig, Hanno
Leeper, Eric Lisenkova, Katerina Luttmer, Erzo G.J.
Le Garrec, Gilles Lisi, Gaetano
Lehmann, Etienne Liu, Chunping
M
Ma, Eunseong Mayer, Eric Mino, Kazuo
Ma, Lin Mayr-Dorn, Karin Mirman, Leonard Jay
Maattanen, Niku Mazelis, Falk Mirza, Afrasiab
Macera, Manuel Mazzocchi, Ronny Mischitelli, Manuela
MacGee, James (Jim) Clarence Mbara, Gilbert Mishin, Arsenii
Mackowiak, Bartosz McAdam, Peter Mitchell, Olivia S.
Macnamara, Patrick McCauley, Jeremy Mitman, Kurt
Madison, Florian McGee, Rory Michael Mitra, Kaushik
Maffezzoli, Marco McGough, Bruce Mitra, Nirvana
Maftei, Anamaria ? McGrattan, Ellen R. Mitra, Shalini
Magris, Francesco McIsaac, Florent John Miyamoto, Hiroaki
Mahone, Zachary Lee McKay, Alisdair Miyamoto, Wataru
Maih, Junior McKiernan, Kathleen Modesto, Leonor
Maillard, Jocelyn McKnight, Stephen Moen, Espen R.
Makarski, Krzysztof Meeks, Roland Mohimont, Jolan
Malec, Magda Meenagh, David Mohr, Matthias
Malherbet, Franck Meggiorini, Greta Mojon, Benoit
Maliar, Lilia Meghir, Costas Mojtahed, Vahid
Maliar, Serguei Meh, Cesaire Molavi, Pooya
Malkov, Egor Mehkari, M. Saif Molico, Miguel
Malley, Jim Mehlum, Halvor Molinari, Benedetto
Mamani-Palacios, Julio G. ? Mehra, Rajnish Moll, Benjamin
Mandelman, Federico S. Meier, Matthias Molnarova, Zuzana
Mangin, Sephorah Meijdam, Lex Monacelli, Tommaso
Mankart, Jochen Melcangi, Davide Mondragon, Jorge
Mankiw, N. Gregory Melina, Giovanni Monge-Naranjo, Alexander
Manovskii, Iourii Melitz, Marc J. Mongey, Simon
Manuelli, Rodolfo E. Mellior, Gustavo Monnet, Cyril
Manzano, Baltasar Melosi, Leonardo Montero Ledezma, Paola Liliana
Maoz, Yishay David Menard, Sebastien Monti, Francesca
Marcet, Albert Mendicino, Caterina Montoro, Carlos
Marchesiani, Alessandro Mendoza, Enrique G. Moore, Angus
Marchetti, Enrico Mengus, Eric Morales, Gonzalo
Marchiori, Luca Menna, Lorenzo Morales-Jimenez, Camilo
Marconi, Gabriele ? Menner, Martin Moran, Kevin
Maria, Jose R. Menno, Dominik Moran, Patrick
Marimon, Ramon Menzio, Guido Morand, Olivier
Mariscal, Rodrigo Merkl, Christian Morchio, Iacopo
Markiewicz, Agnieszka Merlin, Giovanni Tondin Moro, Alessio
Marques, Karlo Jr. Merola, Rossana Mortensen, Dale T.
Marsal, Ales Mertens, Jean-Francois Moscarini, Giuseppe
Martellini, Paolo Mertens, Karel Moscoso Boedo, Hernan
Martenet, Frederic Mesen Vargas, Juliana Moser, Christian
Martin, Alberto Messner, Matthias Moslehi, Solmaz
Martin, Antoine Mestieri, Marti Motta, Giorgio E.
Martin, Fernando M. Meyer-Gohde, Alexander Motyovszki, Gergo
Martin, Robert F. Miao, Jianjun Moura, Alban
Martinez, Blanca Michaillat, Pascal Moussault, Erwan
Martinez, Leonardo Michau, Jean-Baptiste Moyen, Stephane
Martins-da-Rocha, V. Filipe Michaud, Amanda M. Mueller, Andreas I.
Marx, Magali Michaud, Pierre-Carl Mueller, Daniel
Marzo, Massimiliano Michel, Philippe Mueller, Gernot
Masolo, Riccardo M. Michelacci, Claudio Mueller, Juerg
Masters, Adrian M. Midrigan, Virgiliu Mueller, Tobias Fabian
Matheron, Julien Mihailov, Alexander Mukerji, Sujoy
Matheson, Troy D Mihalache, Gabriel Mukoyama, Toshihiko
Matsumoto, Hidehiko Mikhail, O. Muller, Paul
Matsuoka, Tarishi Milani, Fabio Mumtaz, Haroon
Mattana, Elena Millard, Stephen Munkacsi, Zsuzsa
Matthes, Christian Millogo, Abdoulaye Munoz, Manuel A.
Mau, Ronald R Mimir, Yasin Murray, Jamie
Maussner, Alfred Minetti, Raoul Mustre-del-Rio, Jose
Mavroeidi, Eleonora Mineyama, Tomohide Mutschler, Willi
Mavroeidis, Sophocles Minford, A. Patrick L. Myohl, Christian
Mavromatis, Kostas(Konstantinos) Minford, Lucy
N
Nadoveza Jelic, Ozana Neanidis, Kyriakos C. Nimark, Kristoffer P.
Nakajima, Makoto Neelakantan, Urvi Nirei, Makoto
Nakajima, Tomoyuki Neira, Julian Nishimura, Kazuo
Nakamoto, Yasuhiro Nekoei, Arash Nispi Landi, Valerio
Nakamura, Daisuke Nelson, Benjamin D. Nistico, Salvatore
Nakamura, Emi Neri, Stefano Nolan, Charles
Nakane, Marcio Issao Neustroev, Dmitry Norkina, Olga
Nakata, Taisuke Nezami Narajabad, Borghan Normandin, Michel
Naknoi, Kanda Ngami, Armel ? Nosal, Ed
Nakov, Anton A. Ngo, Phuong Viet Nosal, Jaromir
Nalban, Valeriu Ngo Bilong, Adele Micheline Notarpietro, Alessandro
Napoletano, Mauro Ngotran, Duong Notz, Stefan
Naraidoo, Ruthira Nguyen, Manh Hung Nourry, Carine
Narita, Renata Nguyen, Thuy Lan Novak, Anna
Nasir, Harun Nicholls, Gradon Novan, Kevin Michael
Nason, James M. Nicholson, Mitchell William Nuguer, Victoria
Nath, Rahul Nicodano, Giovanna Nukic, Senada
Naubert, Christopher Nicolini, Juan Pablo Nunes, Ricardo
Naval Navarro, Joaquin Nie, Jun Nusbaum, Edwin Charlie IV
Navarro, Gaston Nie, Owen Nutahara, Kengo
Navarro, Lucas Niepelt, Dirk Nygaard, Vegard Mokleiv
Ndiaye, Abdoulaye Nilavongse, Rachatar
O
Obaid, Sabreena Okano, Mitsuhiro Ortigueira, Salvador
Oberfield, Ezra Oladunni, Sunday Ortiz, Marco Antonio
Oberg, Erik Olovsson, Conny Osotimehin, Sophie
Occhino, Filippo Omotosho, Babatunde Samson Oswald, Florian
O'Dea, Cormac Onder, Yasin Kursat Otrok, Christopher
Odriozola, Juan Ono, Tetsuo Otsu, Keisuke
Offick, Sven ? Ono, Yoshiyasu Ottonello, Pablo
Oguro, Kazumasa Onwordi, George Emeka Ou, Zhirong
Oh, Joonseok Opromolla, Luca David Oviedo, P. Marcelo
Ohanian, Lee Edward Ordonez, Guillermo L. Owens, Andrew
Ohdoi, Ryoji Ortalo-Magne, Francois Oyekola, Olayinka
Oikonomou, Rigas Ortega, Eva Ozhan, Galip Kemal
Okano, Eiji Ortego-Marti, Victor Ozkan, Serdar
P
Paccagnini, Alessia Pensieroso, Luca Pirozhkova, Ekaterina
Paciello, Luigi Peralta-Alva, Adrian Pirzada, Ahmed Jamal
Paczos, Wojtek Perazzi, Elena Pisani, Massimiliano
Padula, Mario Perego, Erica Rita Pissarides, Christopher A
Paetz, Michael Pereira, Alfredo Marvao Pistaferri, Luigi
Pagan, Adrian Rodney Pereira, Rui Manuel Plante, Michael D
Pagel, Michaela Pereira da Silva, Luiz Awazu Platonov, Konstantin
Pakhnin, Mikhail Perendia, George Platt, Brennan C.
Pakko, Michael Perera-Tallo, Fernando Poeschel, Friedrich
Palazzo, Francesco Peretto, Pietro F. Poeschl, Johannes
Palivos, Theodore Perez, Javier J. Poilly, Celine
Pallage, Stephane Perez-Duarte, Sebastien Polania, Julian
Pan, Dongyang Perez-Reyna, David Alejandro Polbin, Andrey
Pancrazi, Roberto Peri, Giovanni Ponthiere, Gregory
Pandalai-Nayar, Nitya Perla, Jesse Pool, Sebastiaan
Pang, Yu Perri, Fabrizio Poonpolkul, Phitawat
Panon, Ludovic Perricone, Chiara Porapakkarm, Ponpoje
Panton, Augustus J Persson, Mats Portier, Franck
Papadopoulou, Niki X. Pesaran, M Hashem Porzio, Tommaso
Papageorgiou, Dimitris Pescatori, Andrea Posch, Olaf
Papageorgiou, Theodore Pestieau, Pierre Poschke, Markus
Papetti, Andrea Peterman, William Postel-Vinay, Fabien
Pappa, Evi Paraskevi Petit, Borja Postlewaite, Andrew
Pappada, Francesco Petrella, Ivan Potter, Tristan L.
Park, Jaevin Petrosky-Nadeau, Nicolas Poutvaara, Panu
Park, Woong Yong Pfaeuti, Oliver Pozo, Jorge
Parker, Jonathan A. Pfajfar, Damjan Prasad, Vivek
Parkhomenko, Andrii Pfammatter, Andrea Corina Prat, Julien
Parodi, Francesca Pfeifer, Johannes Pratap, Sangeeta
Parro, Fernando Pfeiffer, Philipp Ludwig Prein, Timm Marc
Pasha, Farooq Pham, Ngoc-Sang Prescott, Edward C.
Pashchenko, Svetlana Pham-Dao, Lien Annette Prestipino, Andrea
Passadore, Juan Phan, Toan Preston, Bruce
Pasten, Ernesto Phaneuf, Louis Pretnar, Nick
Pastorino, Elena Phelan, Christopher Prettner, Klaus
Pataracchia, Beatrice Phelan, Gregory Preugschat, Edgar
Patel, Nikhil Philippon, Thomas Prieur, Fabien
Patureau, Lise Philippopoulos, Apostolis Priftis, Romanos
Paul, Pascal Phillips, Gordon M. Primiceri, Giorgio E.
Pautrel, Xavier Phillips, Kerk Layne Proebsting, Christian
Pavlov, Oscar Pierdzioch, Christian Profeta, Paola
Pavoni, Nicola Piergallini, Alessandro Proskute, Aurelija
Paz-Pardo, Gonzalo Pierrard, Olivier Prosperi, Lorenzo
Pearlman, Joseph Gerson Pierri, Damian Proulx, Kevin B.
Pecoraro, Brandon Piguillem, Facundo Prowse, Victoria Liza
Pedroni, Marcelo Pijoan-Mas, Josep Puch, Luis A.
Peersman, Gert Pinchetti, Marco Pugno, Maurizio
Pei, Yun Pinheiro, Roberto Benjamin Punzi, Maria Teresa
Pelloni, Alessandra Pinter, Gabor Punzo, Chiara
Peng, Yuchao Pintus, Patrick Antoine Puzzello, Daniela
Q
Quadrini, Vincenzo Quintin, Erwan
Quaghebeur, Ewoud Qureshi, Irfan Ahmad
R
Rabanal, Pau Rebucci, Alessandro Rogers, Jack
Rabinovich, Stanislav Reffett, Kevin Rogerson, Richard
Rabitsch, Katrin Reichlin, Pietro Rognlie, Matthew
Rachedi, Omar Reis, Ricardo Rojas, Juan
Raciborski, Rafal Marcin Reiter, Michael Rojas-Breu, Mariana
Radde, Soeren Rendahl, Pontus Roldan, Francisco
Radwanski, Juliusz Franciszek Rendon, Silvio Roldan, Pau
Rady, Sven Restout, Romain Romei, Federica
Raffin, Natacha Restrepo-Echavarria, Paulina Ronchetti, Jerome
Raffo, Andrea Restuccia, Diego Rosenkranz, Peter
Ragot, Lionel Rey, Helene Rossi, Barbara
Ragot, Xavier Reyes-Heroles, Ricardo Rossi, Lorenza
Rahman, Md Mahbubur Reza, Abeer Rossi, Raffaele
Rahmati, Mohammad Hossein Rezai, Armon Rossi-Hansberg, Esteban
Rajbhandari, Ashish Rhee, Serena Rostagno, Massimo V
Rakotonindrainy, Lalaina Ricci, Martino Nicola Rotemberg, Julio J.
Ralf, Kirsten Richter, Alexander W. Roth, Moritz A.
Ramanarayanan, Ananth Riegler, Markus Rouillard, Jean-Francois
Ramey, Garey Riezman, Raymond G. Roulleau-Pasdeloup, Jordan
Ramos, Joao Rion, Normann Roventini, Andrea
Rampini, Adriano A. Rios-Rull, Jose-Victor Rubaszek, Michal
Ranasinghe, Ashantha Ripatti, Antti Rubinchik, Anna
Ranciere, Romain Ripoll, Marla Rubinton, Hannah
Rannenberg, Ansgar Ristiniemi, Annukka Rubio, Margarita
Rapa, Noel Ritter, Moritz Rubio-Ramirez, Juan F
Ratto, Marco Riva, Luca Rudanko, Leena
Raurich, Xavier Robatto, Roberto Rudik, Ivan
Raveendranathan, Gajendran Robbins, Jacob A. Ruggieri, Alessandro
Ravenna, Federico Roccazzella, Francesco Ruh, Philippe
Ravikumar, B Roch, Francisco Rupert, Peter
Ravn, Morten Overgaard Rochet, Jean Charles Ruprecht, Romina
Razzak, Weshah A Rodriguez Guzman, Diego Arturo Rutkowski, Artur
Rebei, Nooman Rodriguez-Lopez, Jesus
Rebelo, Sergio T Roehe, Oke
S
Sachs, Dominik Schuh, Scott Smith, Matthew E.
Saez, Emmanuel Schuler, Tobias Smith, Ronald Patrick
Saffie, Felipe Eduardo Schurin, Matthew Sneessens, Henri R.
Safonova, Dasha Vladimirovna Schwanebeck, Benjamin Sniekers, Florian
Saglam, Cagri Schwartz, Jeremy Soares, Helena
Sahin, Aysegul Scott, Andrew Soares, Jorge
Sahuc, Jean-Guillaume Scruggs, Lyle Soderstrom, Ulf
Saini, Swati Sedlacek, Petr Sodini, Mauro
Saint-Paul, Gilles See, Kurt Sohail, Faisal
Sajedi, Rana Seegmuller, Thomas Solis-Garcia, Mario
Sala, Hector Seitz, Shannon Solmaz, Serhat
Sala, Luca Seleznev, Sergei Sommacal, Alessandro
Sales, Marine Sen, Partha Song, Jae Eun
Salgado I., Sergio Cristian Senaj, Matus Song, Zheng Michael
Salyer, Kevin Seneca, Martin Sopraseuth, Thepthida
Samaniego, Roberto Mantaro Senga, Tatsuro Sorek, Gilad
Sanches, Daniel R. Sequeira, Tiago Neves Sorolla, Valeri
Sanchez, Juan M. Sergeyev, Dmitriy Sosa-Padilla, Cesar
Sanchez-Marcos, Virginia Serpieri, Carolina Soto, Raimundo
Sanchez Martin, Alfonso Ramon Serrano-Puente, Dario Spataro, Luca
Sanchez-Romero, Miguel Serven, Luis Spiganti, Alessandro
Sanders, Carl Seshadri, Ananth Sposi, Michael J
Sanghi, Siddhartha Setty, Ofer Stacey, Derek
Santacreu, Ana Maria Sforza, Alessandro Stachurski, John
Santaeulalia-Llopis, Raul Shao, Enchuan Staehler, Nikolai
Santoro, Emiliano Shaw, Jonathan St-Amour, Pascal
Santos, Cezar Sheedy, Kevin Daniel Stangebye, Zachary Ronald
Santos, Manuel Shen, Wenyi Staveley-O'Carroll, James II
Santos, Marcelo Shi, Lisi Staveley-O'Carroll, Olena M
Santos Monteiro, Paulo Shi, Liyan Steger, Thomas Michael
Sapci, Ayse Shi, Shouyong Steinberg, Joseph Bowlin
Saporta Eksten, Itay Shibata, Akihisa Steinsson, Jon
Sapriza, Horacio Shibata, Ippei Stepanek, Martin
Sarfati, Reca Shibayama, Katsuyuki Sterk, Vincent
Sargent, Thomas J. Shim, Jae Hun Stijepic, Damir
Sarte, Pierre Daniel Shimer, Robert Stiver, John
Sasaki, Masaru Shimizu, Takashi Storesletten, Kjetil
Sato, Yasuhiro Shintani, Mototsugu Stracca, Livio
Sauer, Radek Shirai, Daichi Straub, Roland
Savagar, Anthony Nicholas George Shobande, Olatunji Abdul Strehl, Wolfgang
Saxena, Akshar Shourideh, Ali Strub, Carlo
Schaal, Edouard Shousha, Samer F. Strulik, Holger
Schabert, Andreas Shubik, Martin Stucki, Yannic
Scharrer, Christian Shukayev, Malik Studer, Sabrina ?
Schauer, Johanna Siassi, Nawid Stumpner, Sebastian
Scheffel, Martin Siena, Daniele Stupnytska, Yuliia
Scheidegger, Simon Sill, Keith Suarez, Javier
Schenk-Hoppe, Klaus Reiner Silos, Pedro Suda, Jacek
Schiantarelli, Fabio Silva, Andre C. Sudo, Nao
Schipper, Tyler C. Silva, Jose Ignacio Suen, Richard M. H.
Schlagenhauf, Don Edward Silvo, Aino Suh, Hyunduk
Schlegl, Matthias Sim, Jae W. Sultanum, Bruno
Schmedders, Karl Sims, Christopher Sumiya, Kazuhiko
Schmidt, Katja Sims, Eric Sun, Gang
Schmidt, Sebastian Sin, Jasmin Sun, Hongfei
Schmitt-Grohe, Stephanie Singh, Aarti Sunakawa, Takeki
Schneider, Maik T. Singh, Rajesh Sunde, Uwe
Schneider, Martin Singh, Sanjay R. Sunel, Enes
Schneider, Ulrich Cornelius Singh, Swapnil Sustek, Roman
Schoder, Christian Siow, Aloysius Sutherland, Alan James
Schoen, Matthias Siu, Henry E. Suwanprasert, Wisarut
Schoenle, Raphael S. Skeie, David R. Svarer, Michael
Scholl, Almuth Slacalek, Jiri Sveen, Tommy
Scholtes, Nicolas K. Smets, Frank Rafael Svensson, Lars E. O.
Schoonbroodt, Alice Smetters, Kent Swanson, Eric T.
Schorfheide, Frank Smirnyagin, Vladimir Swarbrick, Jonathan Mark
Schott, Immo Smith, Andrew Lee Sylvain, Serginio
Schroth, Josef Smith, Christie Szkup, Michal
Schuetze, Fabian Smith, Eric F. Szydlowski, Martin
T
Tabasso, Nicole Terriau, Anthony Townsend, Robert M.
Tabata, Ken Terry, Stephen James Trabandt, Mathias
Taddei, Filippo Tertilt, Michele Trachter, Nicholas
Takahashi, Shuhei Tervala, Juha Traficante, Guido
Tam, Xuan S. Tesar, Linda L. Traiberman, Sharon
Tamanyu, Yoichiro Tesfaselassie, Mewael F. Tran, Chung
Tambalotti, Andrea Tesfatsion, Leigh S Traum, Nora
Tanaka, Atsuko Teulings, C. N. Tretvoll, Hakon
Tanaka, Yasuhito Thaler, Dominik Trigari, Antonella
Tang, Yang Theodoridis, Konstantinos Trimborn, Timo
Taschereau-Dumouchel, Mathieu Thoenissen, Christoph Tripathy, Jagdish
Tasci, Murat Thomas, Carlos Tripier, Fabien
Taskin, Temel Thomas, Jonathan Tristani, Oreste
Tasso, Martino Thomas, Julia Kathryn Troug, Haytem
Tatarintsev, Stas Thomet, Jacqueline Trzeciakiewicz, Dawid
Tavares, Marina Mendes Thommen, Yann Tsasa, Jean-Paul K.
Tavares, Tiago Gomes da Silva Thompson, Maria Tscheuschner, Paul
Tavman, Yaprak Throckmorton, Nathaniel Alan Tsiaras, Stylianos
Tayler, William John Thwaites, Gregory Tsomocos, Dimitrios Panayotis
Taylor, Alan M. Tille, Cedric Tsoukalas, John
Taylor, John B. Tillmann, Peter Tsoy, Anton
Tealdi, Cristina Tirelli, Patrizio Tsuruga, Takayuki
Tejada, Mauricio Tischbirek, Andreas Tsyrennikov, Viktor
Teles, Pedro Toda, Alexis Akira Tsyvinski, Aleh
Teles, Vladimir Kuhl Tolepbergen, Alisher Tumen, Semih
Tello, Jose-Carlos Tomura, Hajime Turino, Francesco
Telmer, Chris Tonetti, Christopher Turnovsky, Stephen J
Telyukova, Irina A. Tong, Bing Turon, Helene
Temple, Jonathan Torres, Jose L. Tuzemen, Didem
Tenorio, Juan Torres-Martinez, Juan Pablo Tvrz, Stanislav
Tenreyro, Silvana Toumache, Rachid Tyrowicz, Joanna
Teranishi, Yuki Touze, Vincent
U
Ueberfeldt, Alexander Ulate, Mauricio Uribe, Martin
Ueda, Kozo Ulbricht, Robert Urrutia, Carlos
Uhde, Johannes Umba, Gilles Bertrand Uslu, Semih
Uhlendorff, Arne Uppal, Raman Uy, Timothy
Uhlig, Harald Uras, Burak R. Uysal, Pinar
V
Vailakis, Yiannis Vardishvili, Ia Victor, Jean Gardy
Valchev, Rosen Varela, Liliana Viegi, Nicola
Valdivia Coria, Joab Dan Sr. Varga, Janos Vigfusson, Robert John
Valencia, Oscar Mauricio Vargas, Carmina O. Villa, Stefania
Valente, Simone Varthalitis, Petros Villalvazo, Sergio
Valerio, Andre Cordeiro Vasilenko, Alexey Vinci, Francesca
Valero, Rafael Vasilev, Aleksandar Vinogradova, Alexandra Brausmann ?
van Buggenum, Hugo Vassilatos, Vanghelis Violante, Giovanni Luca
Van De Kerckhove, Renaat Vdovychenko, Artem Visschers, Ludo
Vandenbroucke, Guillaume Vega, Hugo Yamil Vitek, Francis
Van der Linden, Bruno Vejlin, Rune Vives, Cecilia
van der Ploeg, Frederick (Rick) Veldkamp, Laura Vives, Remi
Van Nieuwerburgh, Stijn Vella, Eugenia Vogel, Lukas
van Rens, Thijs Venditti, Alain Voigts, Simon
Van Rymenant, Pieter Venkateswaran, Venky vom Lehn, Christian
van Vuuren, Aico Ventura, Gustavo Jaime von Hagen, Juergen
van Wijnbergen, Sweder Veracierto, Marcelo Luis Vroman, Susan
van Wincoop, Eric Verani, Stephane Vukotic, Marija
Van Zandweghe, Willem Vermandel, Gauthier
Varadi, Alexandra Verona, Fabio
W
Wachter, Jessica A. Wang, Xuan Wigniolle, Bertrand
Waelde, Klaus Wang, Yicheng Williams, John C.
Waggoner, Daniel F. Wang, Yikai ? Williams, Noah
Wagner, Joel Warne, Anders Williamson, Stephen D.
Waki, Yuichiro Wasiluk, Karsten Willis, Jonathan L.
Waknis, Parag Wasmer, Etienne Winkler, Fabian
Walentin, Karl Watanabe, Makoto Winkler, Ralph
Walerych, Malgorzata Waugh, Michael E. Winkler, Roland C.
Walker, Todd B. Wauters, Joris Winter, Christoph
Wallenius, Johanna Weber, Jacob Philip Wittneben, Christian
Waller, Christopher Weber, Michael Woitek, Ulrich
Walsh, Carl Weder, Mark Wolf, Christian K.
Wanengkirtyo, Boromeus Weil, Pierre Emmanuel ? Wolf, Martin
Wang, Bingsong Weill, Pierre-Olivier Wolff, Jonathan S.
Wang, Chan Wellschmied, Felix Wolman, Alexander L.
Wang, Cheng Wen, Jiayi Wolters, Maik
Wang, Gaowang Wen, Yi Wolthoff, Ronald
Wang, Haijun Wendner, Ron Wong, Jacob
Wang, Haomin Werner, Katharina Wong, Tsz-Nga
Wang, Jian Werning, Ivan Woodford, Michael
Wang, Jiao Wesolowski, Grzegorz Worrall, Timothy Simon
Wang, Jiunn Wesselbaum, Dennis Wouters, Raf
Wang, Liang Wickens, Michael R. Wright, Mark
Wang, Neng Wiczer, David Geoffrey Wright, Randall
Wang, Pengfei Wiederholt, Mirko Wright, Stephen Hurst
Wang, Ping Wieland, Volker Wu, Jing Cynthia
X
Xepapadeas, Anastasios Xie, Zoe Xu, Yu
Xiao, Jasmine Xiong, Chen Xu, Zhiwei
Xie, Danyang Xu, Shaofeng
Xie, Yinxi Xu, Yongdeng
Y
Yamada, Tomoaki Yashiv, Eran Yom, Zeynep
Yamana, Kazufumi Yassin, Shaimaa Yoshino, Naoyuki
Yang, Bo Yasuoka, Masaya Young, Eric R.
Yang, Choongryul Yatsenko, Yuri Yu, Changhua
Yang, Fang Yazici, Hakki Yu, Pei Cheng
Yang, Guanyi Yedid-Levi, Yaniv Yue, Vivian Zhanwei
Yang, Han Yi, Kei-Mu Yuen, C. Y. Kelvin
Yao, Yao Ying, Chao Yum, Minchul
Yared, Pierre Ying, Huikang ? Yung, Julieta
Yaron, Amir Yip, Terry Ansel Yurdagul, Emircan
Z
Zabczyk, Pawel Zhang, Jingyi Zhou, Peng
Zacek, Jan Zhang, Lei Zhu, Guozhong John
Zagaglia, Paolo Zhang, Lu Zhu, Yu
Zago, Riccardo Zhang, Qiao Zhu, Zheyi
Zaharieva, Anna Zhang, Ren Zilberman, Eduardo
Zakipour-Saber, Shayan Zhang, Shengxing Zilberman, Roy
Zakrajsek, Egon Zhang, Shuonan Zilibotti, Fabrizio
Zanella, Carlo Zhang, Shuwei Zimmermann, Christian
Zanetti, Francesco Zhang, Shuwei Zin, Stanley E.
Zarazaga, Carlos E. J. M. ? Zhang, Xu Ziramba, Emmanuel
Zeida, Teega-wendé Hervé Zhang, Yahong Zlate, Andrei
Zeke, David Laszlo Zhang, Yu Zou, Benteng
Zenou, Yves Zhang, Yuzhe Zou, Heng-Fu
Zervou, Anastasia Zhao, Bo Zubairy, Sarah
Zha, Tao Zhao, Junzhu Zuleta, Hernando
Zhang, Boyang Zhao, Kai Zweimuller, Josef
Zhang, Cathy M. Zhao, Yingnan Zylberberg, Andre
Zhang, Haiping Zheng, Zhijie
Zhang, Jing Zhou, Jin
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.