IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/eene.html
 

Authors in Energy Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-ENE (Energy Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aalbers, Rob Akhundjanov, Sherzod B Anouliès, Lisa
Abada, Ibrahim Akpan, Usenobong F. Ansaloni, Gian Paolo
Abakumova, Yulia Alaali, Fatema Ansari, Dawud
Abate, Girum Dagnachew Alberini, Anna Anthoff, David
Abate, Megersa Abera Alby, Philippe Antoci, Angelo
Abdelfattah, Yasmine M. Alcantara, Vicent Antonakakis, Nikolaos
Abdelkader B. Conde, Touria Aldy, Joseph E. Antoniou, Fabio
Abdullah, Sabah Alem, Yonas Antosiewicz, Marek
Abdurohman, Abdurohman Alexeev, Alexander Gennadievich Antoszewski, Michal
Abolhosseini, Shahrouz Alfken, Christoph Apergis, Nicholas
Abrell, Jan Algozhina, Aliya Apostol, Diana
Accorsi O., Simon Aliakbari, Elmira Arazmuradov, Annageldy
Acemoglu, Daron Aliyev, Khatai Archsmith, James
Acheampong, Theophilus Aliyeva, Heyran Arezki, Rabah
Achtnicht, Martin Allan, Corey Arica, Feyza
Ackah, Ishmael Allan, Grant Jordan Arimura, Toshi H.
Ackerman, Frank Allcott, Hunt Armenta Vergara, Rosa María
Acurio Vasconez, Veronica Allegret, Jean-Pierre Arndt, Channing
Adams, Philip David Allet, Marion Arora, Vipin
Adamson, David Al-mulali, Usama Zuhair Arouri, Mohamed
Adom, Philip Kofi Alom, Fardous Arriola, Christine Marie
Afanasyev, Dmitriy O. Aloui, Riadh Arto, Iñaki
Aghion, Philippe Alquist, Ron Aruga, Kentaka
Agliardi, Elettra Altmann, Jörn Arvanitis, Spyros
Agostini, Claudio A Ambec, Stefan Arvanitis, Yannis
Agrell, Per Joakim Amigues, Jean-Pierre Asche, Frank
Aguiar-Conraria, Luís Ammouri, Bilel Asongu, Simplice A
Ahmad, Usman Amor, Mourad Ben Astrov, Vasily I.
Ahmed, Khalid Amores, Antonio F. Atak, Alev
Ahmed, Shujaat Anaya, Karim Lourdes Attavanich, Witsanu
Ahrend, Rudiger Andersen, Dana C. Aune, Finn Roar
Aichele, Rahel Andersen, Jørgen Juel Austin, David H.
Aiginger, Karl Andersen, Lykke E. Avalos, Fernando Hugo
Ajmi, Ahdi Noomen Anderson, Soren T. Avdulaj, Krenar
Akcelik, Fatih Andrade, André Luiz Campos De Avelino, Andre Fernandes Tomon
Akcigit, Ufuk André, Francisco J. Aydin, Erdal
Akcura, Elcin Anees, Muhammad Ayong Le Kama, Alain
Akdeniz Duran, Esra Annicchiarico, Barbara Azar, Jose
B
Babaei Balderlou, Saharnaz Ben Jebli, Mehdi Boogen, Nina
Babcock, Bruce Alan Benkhodja, Mohamed Tahar Boom, Anette
Baffes, John Bennett, Jeffrey William Borck, Rainald
Bagayev, Igor Ben Rejeb, Aymen Borenstein, Severin
Bagzibagli, Kemal Ben Salha, Ousama Borghesi, Simone
Bahel, Eric Bensch, Gunther Bosello, Francesco
Bahini, Yacoub Ben Slimane, Mehdi Bosetti, Valentina
Bahloul, Walid Ben Taieb, Souhaib Bosi, Stefano
Bakkour, Darine Hamad Bentata, Pierre Nicolas Jean Boskovic, Branko
Balagula, Yuri Bento, Antonio M. Bosupeng, Mpho
Balbi, Stefano Bentour, El Mostafa Boucekkine, Raouf
Balcilar, Mehmet Ben Youssef, Adel Boufateh, Talel
Bali, Taylan Zafer Ben Youssef, Slim Bouoiyour, Jamal
Balistreri, Edward J. Berahab, Rim Boyd, James W.
Ball, Alastair Bergholt, Drago Branca, Giacomo
Bampinas, Georgios Bergstrom, John C. Brandt, Nicola
Banzhaf, Spencer Berk, Istemi Branger, Frederic
Baranzini, Andrea Bernard, Jean-Thomas Bratanova, Alexandra
Barbier, Edward B. Bernard, Sophie Braun, Carola
Barbieri, Nicolò Bernstein, David Harry Bréchet, Thierry
Barrage, Lint Berry, Audrey Breisinger, Clemens
Barreca, Alan Irwin Berthélemy, Michel Bremner, Greg
Barros, Carlos Pestana Bertram, Christine Brennan, Timothy J.
Barteková, Eva Bertrand, Vincent Bretschger, Lucas
Bartleet, Matthew ? Best, Rohan Briat, Vincent
Baruník, Jozef Betz, Regina Annette Broadstock, David C.
Basher, Syed Abul Bhattacharyya, Sambit Brock, William A.
Bastianin, Andrea Bibas, Ruben Jonathan Brown, David Paul
Batista e Silva, Filipe Bigano, Andrea Brown, Jason P.
Batrakova, Svetlana Billette de Villemeur, Etienne Brown, Stephen P. A.
Baumann, Manuel Johann Birur, Dileep K. Brown, Tristan R.
Baumeister, Christiane Bjørndal, Endre Jostein Brucal, Arlan Zandro
Baurzhan, Saule Bjørnland, Hilde C. Brückner, Markus
Bayramoglu, Basak Blackman, Allen Brunnschweiler, Christa Noël
Bazhanov, Andrei V. Blanchard, Olivier J Bruns, Stephan B.
Beach, Robert Henry III Blankespoor, Brian Bruzikas, Tadas
Beatty, Timothy Km Blasch, Julia Elisabeth Bryant, John
Beckers, Benjamin Blignaut, James Brzeskot, Magdalena ?
Beckman, Jayson Bobylev, Yuri Bucher, Raphael
Beckmann, Elisabeth Boccanfuso, Dorothee Buchholz, Wolfgang
Begalli, Diego Böckers, Veit Felix Prosper Buetzer, Sascha
Beghin, John Christopher Bodenstein, Martin Buisson, Marie-Charlotte
Bekiros, Stelios Boeri, Marco Burke, Paul J.
Bel, Germà Böhringer, Christoph Burlig, Fiona
Belbute, José Manuel Boksh, F. I. M. Muktadir Burnett, James Wesley
Bell, William Paul Bollen, Johannes Christoffel Burtraw, Dallas
Belyaev, Alexander Alexandrovich Bollino, Carlo Andrea Buscemi, Antonino
Ben Ameur, Hachmi Bonev, Petyo Bushnell, James
Benatia, David Bonifaci, Pietro Bye, Torstein Arne
Benchekroun, Hassan Bonnet, Clément Byrnes, Liam
C
Cahen-Fourot, Louison Chang, Chia-Lin Colacicco, Rudy
Cai, Yiyong Chang, Youngho Cole, Matthew A.
Cai, Yongyang Chapman, Bruce James Colmer, Jonathan
Cakir Melek, Nida Charlier, Dorothée Colson, Gregory
Calel, Raphael Chateau, Jean Comerford, David
Calford, Evan Michael Chavez, Carlos Comerford, David A
Camarero, Mariam Chen, Cuicui Concettini, Silvia
Campiglio, Emanuele Chen, Xi Constant, Karine
Can, Muhlis Chen, Yang Conte Grand, Mariana
Cantore, Nicola Chen, Yu-Fu Conti, Chiara
Capellán-Pérez, Iñigo Chen, Zhongfei Cooke, Roger M.
Caporale, Guglielmo Maria Cheng, Xiaomei Coria, Jessica
Caporin, Massimiliano Cheratian, Iman Costa-Campi, Maria Teresa
Carattini, Stefano Cherif, Reda Costantini, Riccardo
Carbone, Jared C. Chevallier, Julien Costantini, Valeria
Cárdenas Rodríguez, Miguel Chèze, Benoît Cotter, John
Cardenete, Manuel Alejandro Chigvintseva, Tatiana Andreevna Couharde, Cécile
Carley, Sanya Chiroleu-Assouline, Mireille Coulomb, Renaud
Carlsson, Fredrik Chisari, Omar Osvaldo Coulon, Michael
Carnicelli, Lauro Chistyakova, Maria Court, Victor
Carraro, Carlo Chittedi, Krishna Reddy Covi, Giovanni
Carrillo-Hermosilla, Javier Chonabayashi, Shun Crampes, Claude
Carriquiry, Miguel Chow, Sheung Chi Cramton, Peter
Cartea, Álvaro Christensen, Peter Anton Crespi, Francesco
Carvalho, Antonio Christie, Edward Hunter Crespo Cuaresma, Jesus
Casassus, Jaime Christin, Clémence Creutzig, Felix S.
Caselli, Francesco Chronopoulos, Michail Cropper, Maureen L.
Casey, Gregory P. Chu, Hsun Crossley, Thomas F.
Caspi, Itamar Chuku, Chuku Csercsik, Dávid
Catalano, Gelsomina Chung, Sunghoon Csereklyei, Zsuzsanna
Cataldi, Alessandra Chung, Yeimin ? Csordas, Stefan
Caurla, Sylvain Chyn, Eric Cuestas, Juan Carlos
Ceccato, Lucia Chyong, Chi Kong Cui, Cathy Xin ?
Cerdeira Bento, João Paulo Ciaian, Pavel Cui, Jingbo
Cerruti, Davide Cicala, Steve Cullmann, Astrid
Chakraborti, Lopamudra Civel, Edouard Cunningham, Thomas E.
Chakravarty, Shoibal Clark, Christopher David Curtis, John A.
Chakravorty, Ujjayant Clarke, Harry Cust, James
Chambers, Sarah ? Clerides, Sofronis Czajkowski, Mikolaj
Chan, Hei Sing Ron Cohen, Francois
Chan, Jin Hooi Cohen, Mark A.
D
Dabrowski, Marek A. de Gorter, Harry Dimitropoulos, Alexandros
Da Costa, Pascal de Groot, Henri L.F. Dinar, Ariel
Dahl, Carol A. Dekker, Thijs Diniz, Tiago Barbosa
Dahl, Roy Endré Dellink, Rob Diongue, Abdou Ka
Daigneault, Adam Joseph de Maere d'Aertrycke, Gauthier Distante, Roberta
Dakpo, K Hervé de Melo, Jaime A.P. Dobes, Leo
D'Amato, Alessio Demirer, Riza Dobnik, Frauke ?
Danilina, Vera Denny, Eleanor Dogan, Eyup
Dannenberg, Astrid de Paz, Mario Blazquez Domingues, Edson Paulo
Darmstadter, Joel ? de Preux, Laure Bellice Donfouet, Hermann P. P.
Das, Surajit Deryugina, Tatyana Dong, Fengxia
Dasgupta, Shouro Deschenes, Olivier dos Santos Silva, Hugo Gil
Dasgupta, Susmita De Schryder, Selien Drabik, Dusan
Dasso Arana, Rosamaria Victoria De Simone, Elina Dreger, Christian
Dato, Prudence Desmarchelier, David Dressler, Luisa
Datta, Souvik Després, Jacques Du, Xiaodong
Daubanes, Julien Xavier Detert, Neal C. Duchin, Faye
d'Autume, Antoine De Truchis, Gilles Duflo, Esther
Dauvin, Magali Devitt, Conor Dumas, Patrice
David, Paul A. Dewees, Donald Dumbrell, Nikki P.
Davin, Marion Dey, Dipankar Dumortier, Jerome Robert Florian
Davis, Leila E. de Zeeuw, Aart Durmaz, Tunç
Davis, Lucas W. Diaconescu, Tiberiu Duro, Juan Antonio
Daziano, Ricardo A. Dicembrino, Claudio Durrmeyer, Isis
De Borger, Bruno Di Corato, Luca Duval, Romain
Dechezleprêtre, Antoine Di Cosmo, Valeria Dvir, Eyal
De Cian, Enrica Diekmann, Jochen Dziubinski, Matt P.
Defloor, Bart Dilaver, Zafer
Degiannakis, Stavros Di Maria, Corrado
E
Ebeling, Felix El Montasser, Ghassen Eshun, Maame Esi
Ebenstein, Avraham Yehuda Elobeid, Amani Eskeland, Gunnar S.
Ebrahimi Torki, Mahyar Ely, Regis Augusto Espagne, Etienne
Eckert, Andrew Emmanuel, Bougna Tchofo Estache, Antonio
Edelkina, Anastasia Emmerling, Johannes Estrada, Francisco
Edenhofer, Ottmar Ene, Corina Maria Evans, David A.
Effiong, Ekpeno L. English, Burton C. Evgenidis, Anastasios
Égert, Balázs Erdem, Deniz Exbrayat, Nelly
Egging, Rudolf Gerardus Erdogdu, Erkan Exterkate, Peter
Eisenack, Klaus Eregha, Perekunah Bright Eyckmans, Johan
Eliasson, Jonas Erten, Bilge Eyer, Jonathan
Elliott, Robert J R Escribano, Alvaro
Elmarzougui, Eskandar Esfahani, Hadi Salehi
F
Fabra, Natalia Ferraro, Domenico Førsund, Finn R.
Fadaee, Mehdi Fetzer, Thiemo René Foster, John
Faiella, Ivan Filippini, Massimo Fotis, Panagiotis
Fantazzini, Dean Filis, George Fouejieu, Armand
Farhani, Sahbi Findlater, Sachi Fouquet, Roger
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Finus, Michael Fouré, Jean
Farooq, Abdul Fiorese, Giulia Fournier, Anne Julie
Farooquee, Arsalan Ali Fischer, Carolyn Franckx, Laurent
Farrahi Moghaddam, Reza Fischer, Ronald David Frankel, Jeffrey Alexander
Farrell, Niall Fitzgerald, John D. Franks, Max
Farsi, Mehdi Fitzgerald, Timothy Fried, Stephie
Farzanegan, Mohammad Reza Fizaine, Florian Frieling, Julius
Fateh, Belaid Fleming, David A. Frondel, Manuel
Favero, Alice Fleten, Stein-Erik Froome, Craig William ?
Fell, Harrison Florio, Massimo Fuerst, Franz
Feng, Hongli Flues, Florens Simon Fujii, Hidemichi
Fernandes, Maria Eduarda Fodha, Mouez Fujiwara, Kenji
Fernandes, Tiago Fogelberg, Sara Fullerton, Don
Fernandez, Fernando Fontagné, Lionel Fünfgelt, Joachim
Fernandez, Jose Manuel ? Fontana, André H.L. Sr. Funke, Michael
Fernández-Gutiérrez, Marcos Forslid, Rikard
G
Gaigne, Carl Gilbert, Ben Gray, Wayne B.
Galarraga, Ibon Gilli, Marianna Greaker, Mads
Galeotti, Marzio Gillingham, Kenneth Thomas Green, Richard John
Galinato, Gregmar Ignacio Giraudet, Louis-Gaëtan Marc Greenstone, Michael
Galinato, Suzette Pedroso Giulietti, Monica Grethe, Harald
Gallagher, Emer Marie Giupponi, Carlo Grether, Jean-Marie
Ganapati, Sharat Glachant, Jean-Michel J-M. Greve, Thomas
Gandali Alikhani, Nadiya Glachant, Matthieu Grigolon, Laura
Gao, Hang ? Glanemann, Nicole Grigoriadis, Theocharis
Gao, Liping Glumac, Brano Grimm, Michael
García, John J. Godin, Antoine Groba, Felix
Garcia, Thomas Goeddeke, Anna Grodecka, Anna
García Galindo, Carmen Goeschl, Timo Groom, Ben
Garon, Jean-Denis Gollier, Christian Gross, Christian
Garsous, Grégoire Golombek, Rolf Grossi, Luigi
Gasmi, Farid Goltabar, Saleh Grossmann, Schimon
Gaudet, Gérard Golub, Alla A. Growitsch, Christian
Gazheli, Ardjan Gomes, Gabriel Grubb, Michael J.
Gelman, Michael Gomes, Mathieu Grunewald, Nicole
Genc, Talat Gomez-Calvet, Roberto Guegan, Dominique Madeleine
Gerlagh, Reyer Gonand, Frederic Guenette, Justin-Damien
Gersbach, Hans Goncu, Ahmet Guerra, Sergio Enrique
Ghidoni, Riccardo Gonne, Nicolas Guerrieri, Luca
Ghilardi, Matteo Francesco González Dávila, Osiel Guesmi, Khaled
Ghinoi, Stefano González-Eguino, Mikel Guilhoto, Joaquim Jose Martins
Ghisetti, Claudia Gordeev, Dmitry Sergey Guimaraes Naso, Pedro
Gianfreda, Angelica Goto, Daisaku Guivarch, Céline
Giannini, Valentina Gourdel, Pascal Guleryuz, Ece H.
Gibbons, Stephen Gözgör, Giray Günther, Michael
Gibson, John Graff Zivin, Joshua Güntner, Jochen
Gibson, Matthew Grafton, R. Quentin Gupta, Rangan
Gil-Alana, Luis Alberiko Gramstad, Kjetil
H
Habermacher, Florian Hasegawa, Makoto Heyndrickx, Christophe
Habimana, Olivier Hassen, Sied Hezareh, Reza
Habla, Wolfgang Hassler, John Hibiki, Akira
Hache, Emmanuel Haucap, Justus Hilber, Christian Albin Lukas
Hacihasanoglu, Erk Haug, Alfred A. Hille, Erik
Haddad, Eduardo Amaral Havranek, Tomas Hirschhausen, Christian Von
Ha-Duong, Minh Hayat, Arshad Hirs-Garzon, Jorge
Hagem, Cathrine Hayes, Dermot James Hirth, Lion
Hagen, Achim He, Guojun Hjort, Kim C.
Hajiyev, Nazim He, Jie Hlatshwayo, Sandile
Haldrup, Niels He, Ling-Yun Ho, Mun Sing
Halkos, George E. He, Ming Hobbs, Benjamin F.
Hallegatte, Stephane Heal, Adam Hodur, Nancy M.
Hamadou Daouda, Youssoufou Heal, Geoffrey Hoel, Michael Olaf
Hamilton, Jacqueline M. Heblich, Stephan Hofkes, Marjan W.
Hamilton, James Hecking, Harald Holladay, J Scott
Hammoudeh, Shawkat Hedlin, Simon Holland, Stephen P.
Hamrita, Mohamed Essaied Heffron, Raphael James Holmberg, Pär
Han, Phoumin Heggedal, Ane Marte Holstenkamp, Lars
Hanappi, Tibor Paul Heimeshoff, Ulrich Holt, Charles A.
Hancevic, Pedro Ignacio Heindl, Peter Holtsmark, Bjart
Handika, Rangga Heinen, Steve Holz, Franziska
Hanemann, Michael Heinzel, Christoph Hong, Tao
Haney, Aoife Brophy Helm, Carsten Honma, Satoshi
Hanley, Douglas Hemous, David Hope, Chris
Hanley, Nick Henderson, Heath Horvath, Roman
Hanly, Jim Hener, Timo Hosoe, Nobuhiro
Hanna, Rema Hennessy, Hugh James Hottenrott, Hanna
Hansen, Petter Vegard Henriet, Fanny Hourcade, Jean-Charles
Hanson, Jens Henriot, Arthur Houser, Trevor
Hardeweg, Bernd Henriques, Sofia Teives Huang, Yongfu
Harding, Torfinn Heo, Deung-Yong Hubert, Franz
Härdle, Wolfgang Karl Hepburn, Cameron J. Hubert, Marie-Hélène
Harrington, Winston Herman, Dominik Hübler, Michael
Harris, Jonathan Mark Herold, Johannes Hughes, Jonathan Edward
Hart, Chad Hertel, Thomas Warren Humer, Stefan
Hartley, Peter R. Heshmati, Almas Hunt, Lester Charles
Hartono, Djoni Hess, Joshua H. Huppmann, Daniel
Hartwick, John M. Heugues, Mélanie Huseynov, Salman
Hasanli, Yadulla Hamdulla Heuson, Clemens Hwang, In Chang
Hasanov, Fakhri Javanshir Heutel, Garth Hyland, Marie
Hasanov, Fuad Hewings, Geoffrey J. D.
Hascic, Ivan Heyes, Anthony Giles
I
Iacono, Roberto Inglesi-Lotz, Roula Ismail, Kareem Kamal
Ida, Takanori Intartaglia, Maurizio Ismail, Mohd Adib
Iimi, Atsushi Irfan, Muhammad Itkonen, Juha Ville Antero
Ikeda, Shin Suke Irfany, Mohammad Iqbal Ito, Koichiro
Ikefuji, Masako Iris, Doruk Ito, Yutaka
Ilasca, Constantin Irsova, Zuzana Ivanic, Rastislav
Ilina, Irina Ishikawa, Jota Iverson, Terrence William
Ilina, Irina Petrovna ? Islam, Faridul
Infante, Davide Islam, Moinul
J
Jaakkola, Niko Jamil, Faisal Jobert, Thomas
Jackson, Randall Jammazi, Rania Joëts, Marc
Jacob, Julien Janczura, Joanna Johnston, Craig M.T.
Jacqmin, Julien Janda, Karel Johnstone, Nick
Jafarova, Nigar Jaraite-Kazukauske, Jurate Jordan, Brett W.
Jaffe, Adam Jebabli, Ikram Joskow, Paul
Jaimes, Richard Jenkins, Glenn Paul Jotzo, Frank
Jakob, Michael Jiang, Jingze Jouvet, Pierre-André
Jalil, Hafiz Hanzla Jin, Wei Jurdziak, Leszek Piotr
Jamasb, Tooraj Jiranyakul, Komain Just, David R.
James, Alexander G. Joalland, Olivier Justel, Santiago
K
Kablamaci, Baris Keramidas, Kimon Koesler, Simon
Kadir, Norsiah Kerr, Suzi Köhlin, Gunnar
Kafle, Kashi Kerr, William Kokes, Ondrej
Kahn, Matthew E. Kessides, Ioannis N. Komarek, Tim
Kakeu, Johnson Kesternich, Martin Komatsu, Satoru
Kalthaus, Martin Kettner, Claudia Kopits, Elizabeth
Kamal-Chaoui, Lamia Khalaf, Lynda Köppl, Angela
Kancs, d'Artis Khalifa, Ahmed Korzhenevych, Artem
Kane, Gilles Quentin Khan, Salman Kossova, Elena
Kaneko, Shinji Khanam, Shamsunnahar Koster, Paul
Kang, Hyunju Khandker, Shahidur Rahman Kostka, Genia
Kapelko, Magdalena Khani Hoolari, Seyed Morteza Kotani, Koji
Karahan, Mehmet Oğuz Khanna, Madhu Kotchen, Matthew Jason
Karali, Berna Khayyat, Nabaz T. Koundouri, Phoebe
Karanfil, Fatih Khezr, Peyman Kourtzidis, Stavros A.
Karimli, Tural Khobai, Hlalefang Kousky, Carolyn
Karimov, Aziz Kholodilin, Konstantin Arkadievich Kowalska-Pyzalska, Anna
Karimu, Amin Kilian, Lutz Kozluk, Tomasz
Karp, Larry S. Kim, Jinwon Kragt, Marit Ellen
Karpf, Andreas ? Kim, Younoh Krautzberger, Lisann ?
Karplus, Valerie Jean Kinda, Somlanare Romuald Krehlik, Tomas
Kasai, Katsuya King, Michael Krekel, Christian
Kashcheeva, Mila Kirat, Djamel Kretschmer, Bettina
Kashi, Bahman Kitchens, Carl T. Kristoufek, Ladislav
Kasim, M. Taha Kitous, Alban Krupnick, Alan J.
Kauffman, Nathan Kitov, Ivan O. Kruse, Jürgen
Kaznacheev, Peter Kitov, Oleg I. Krusell, Per
Kazukauskas, Andrius Kiuila, Olga Kumar, Nilkanth
Kearney, Fearghal Kiyono, Kazuharu Kunz, Friedrich
Keen, Michael Klenert, David Kurkalova, Lyubov Arnoldovna
Keller, Michael Klier, Thomas H. Kverndokk, Snorre
Kellogg, Ryan Kling, Catherine Louise Kwakwa, Paul Adjei
Kelly, Scott John Klinke, Sandra Kyophilavong, Phouphet
Kemfert, Claudia Klopfert, Frédéric Kyriakopoulou, Efthymia
Kempa, Karol Knaut, Andreas Kyritsis, Evangelos
Kemp-Benedict, Eric Knittel, Christopher R.
Kenter, Jasper O. Koch, Steven Fredric
L
Labandeira, Xavier Léautier, Thomas-Olivier Lin Lawell, C.-Y. Cynthia
Labat, Ariane Leboullenger, Deborah Linn, Joshua
Labeaga, Jose M. Lecca, Patrizio Lintunen, Jussi
Lacour, Pauline Lecocq, Franck Michel Lipscomb, Molly
Lade, Gabriel Lecuyer, Oskar Lis, Maciej
Lafforgue, Gilles Lee, Gi-Eu Liski, Matti
Lahiani, Amine Lee, Jonathan M. List, John
Laing, Timothy James Lee, Kenneth Littlechild, Stephen
Lambert, Dayton M. Lehmann, Paul Liu, Jing
Lambertini, Luca Lehr, Ulrike G. Liu, Teng Dong ?
Lambie, Neil Ross Leitão, Alexandra Llavador, Humberto
Lamperti, Francesco Lemoine, Derek Llop, Maria
Lan, Jing Lennox, James A. Llorca, Manuel
La Nauze, Andrea Leroux, Justin T. Löffler, Caroline
Landa Rivera, Gissela Le Roux, Pierre Leonard Löfgren, Åsa
Landis, Florian Leslie, Gordon William Loganathan, Nanthakumar
Lange, Andreas Letta, Marco Lombardi, Marco Jacopo
Lange, Ian Andrew Le Van, Cuong Long, Ngo Van
Lanz, Bruno Levi, Peter G. Longden, Thomas ?
Lanzi, Elisa Levinson, Arik Longo, Alberto
Laourari, Imène Levy, Amnon Lopez, Ramon E.
Lapan, Harvey E. Lewis, Joshua Löschel, Andreas
Larsen, Vegard Høghaug Ley, Marius Christian Loungani, Prakash
Larson, Donald F. Li, Hongxiu Lourenço-Gomes, Lina Sofia
Larson, James A. Li, Huanan Lu, Yingying
Lasserre, Pierre Li, Shanjun Lundin, Erik
Laurent, Éloi Li, Xiaogu Lunina, Veronika
Lavaine, Emmanuelle Li, Yanfei Luo, Rui
Lavecchia, Luciano Li, Ye Lutz, Benjamin Johannes ?
Laxton, Douglas Michael Li, Yuanjing Lykidi, Maria
Lazarczyk, Ewa Liao, Hua Lynch, Muireann Áine
Le, Thai-Ha Liddle, Brantley Lynham, John
Leach, Andrew Lie, Christine Mee Lyons, Ronan C.
Leahy, Eimear Liebensteiner, Mario Lyons, Sean
Lean, Hooi Hooi Liebl, Dominik Lyubimov, Ivan
Leandri, Marc Linares, Pedro
M
Ma, Chunbo Mattauch, Linus Miller, Stephen M.
Ma, Hengyun Mattoo, Aaditya Millogo, Albert
Macauley, Molly Kenna Mauer, Eva-Maria Mills, Bradford Franklin
Maciejowska, Katarzyna Maurer, Stephan Ernst Miriello, Caterina
Macintosh, Andrew Kerr Mauritzen, Johannes Mirza, Bilal
MacKenzie, Ian A. Mavikela, Nomahlubi Mirzabaev, Alisher Sr.
Maddison, David James Mawussé, Okey Komlagan Nézan Misani, Nicola
Madlener, Reinhard May, Nils Misiorek, Adam
Maguire, Karen Mayeres, Inge Misund, Bård
Mahalik, Mantu Kumar Mayor, Karen Mitsakis, Evangelos
Mahapatra, Sushanta Kumar Mayorga, Joaquin Mityakov, Sergey
Mahmood, Haider Mazouz, Salim Miyazaki, Tomomi
Makamu, Francis Mazzanti, Massimiliano M.Moghadam, Hamed
Malaguzzi Valeri, Laura McAleer, Michael Mohaddes, Kamiar
Malik, Kabir McAlvanah, Patrick Mohajeryami, Saeed
Mallard, Graham McCarl, Bruce A. Mohamad Taghvaee, Vahid
Maltby, Tomas McConnell, Virginia Mohlin, Kristina
Mammadov, Fuad McCoy, Daire Mohn, Klaus
Managi, Shunsuke McDaniel, Tanga Morae Mohnen, Myra
Mancinelli, Susanna McDermott, Thomas K.J. Mokinski, Frieder
Mandel, Antoine McGregor, Peter Gregor Molyneaux, Lynette
Mandell, Svante McIntyre, Stuart George Mongeau Ospina, Christian Alexander
Mandras, Giovanni McKibbin, Warwick J. Montero, Juan-Pablo
Manera, Matteo McKitrick, Ross R. Montoro, Carlos
Manescu, Cristiana McManus, Walter Stewart Montoya Gomez, Ana Maria
Maniloff, Peter Measham, Thomas George Montufar Helu Jiménez, Alejandro
Manning, Dale Medel, Carlos A. Morana, Claudio
Mansur, Erin T. Medlock, Kenneth Barry III Moreaux, Michel
Marbuah, George Meeus, Leonardo Morello, Thiago Fonseca Sr.
Marcjasz, Grzegorz Meier, Helena ? Moreno-Cruz, Juan B.
Mardan, Mohammed Meiselman, Ben Shuch Moretto, Michele
Maréchal, Kevin Meissner, Thomas Morgenstern, Richard D.
Marin, Giovanni Méjean, Aurélie Moro, Mirko
Marino, Marianna Mendelevitch, Roman Moschini, GianCarlo
Markandya, Anil Mendelsohn, Robert Owen Moser, Mathias
Markel, Evan L. Mendiratta, Vibhuti Motl, Martin
Marrero, Gustavo A. Mendoza, Yurena Mourougane, Annabelle
Martana, Kadim Menezes, Flavio Marques Moyo, Clement Zibusiso
Marten, Alex Lennart Ménière, Yann Muehlegger, Erich
Martimort, David Mense, Andreas Muehlenbachs, Lucija
Martin, Jean-Christophe Mercadier, Augusto Carlos ? Muir, Dirk Vaughn
Martin, Leslie A. Mercure, Jean-Francois Mukherjee, Saptarshi
Martin, Ralf Mesagan, Ekundayo Peter Mukherjee, Zinnia
Martinez-Cruz, Adan L. Metcalf, Gilbert Mulalic, Ismir
Martínez-Zarzoso, Inmaculada Metcalfe, Robert D Mulder, Machiel
Martinsson, Peter Meunier, Guy Mulder, Peter
Marty, Frédéric Meurisse, Bénédicte Muller, Adrian
Marzo, Massimiliano Meyer, Ina Muller, Andrew
Masi, Tania M'Henni, Hatem Müller, Jakob Robert
Masih, Abul Mansur M. Mi, Zhifu Muller, Nicholas Z.
Mason, Charles F. Miazga, Agata Muñoz Delgado, Beatriz
Masoudi, Nahid Michaels, Guy Muñoz Saavedra, Ercio Andrés
Massetti, Emanuele Michalek, Gabriela Muradov, Adalat
Massier, Philipp Michelsen, Carl Christian Muris, Chris
Massol, Olivier Michelsen, Claus Murni Yunus, Mawar
Mastromonaco, Ralph A. Midler, Estelle Murphy, James J.
Matei, Nicoleta Anca Midttømme, Kristoffer Murray, Matt ?
Mathy, Sandrine Mier, Mathias Murty, Sushama M.
Mathys, Nicole Andréa Mignon, Valérie Musolesi, Antonio
Mat Rahim, Siti Rohaya Miller, J. Isaac Muûls, Mirabelle
Matsumoto, Tadashi Miller, Sebastian
N
Nachtigall, Daniel Nesta, Lionel Niu, Shilei
Naderi, Esmaeil Neuhoff, Karsten Noailly, Joëlle
Nagl, Stephan Neukirch, Arne Noel, Pierre
Nakov, Anton A. Neumann, Anne Nohara, Katsuhito
Napoletano, Mauro Never, Babette Nordhaus, William D.
Narayan, Paresh Kumar Newbery, David M Nordvik, Frode Martin
Narayanan, Krishnan Newell, Richard G. Nøstbakken, Linda
Narita, Daiju Nezami Narajabad, Borghan Novan, Kevin Michael
Naser, Hanan Nguyen, Duc Khuong Novgorodsky, David
Nasreen, Samia Nguyen, Son Hoai Nowotarski, Jakub
Nasrollahi Shahri, Nima Nguyen-Trinh, Hoang Anh Noy, Ilan
Nauges, Celine Nguyen-Van, Phu Nsouadi, Clarda Ange
Nayan, Sabri Nick, Sebastian Nunes, Paulo A.L.D.
Nazir, Sidra Nicolas, Claire ? Nuñez, Hector M.
Ndebele, Tom Nicolli, Francesco Nuño Barrau, Galo
Ndoye faye, Anta Nigai, Sergey Nurbekyan, Armen
Nelson, Gerald Charles Nigatu, Getachew Nuttall, William James
Nemati, Mehdi Nijkamp, Peter Nwaobi, Godwin Chukwudum
Nemet, Gregory F. Nikogosian, Vigen Nyamdash, Batsaikhan
Nepal, Rabindra Nishitani, Kimitaka
Nesje, Frikk Nishitateno, Shuhei
O
Obermüller, Frank Oliveira, Guilherme De Oseni, Musiliu Olalekan
Oestreich, Andreas Marcel Oloko, Tirimisiyu F. Osipenko, Maria
Ogbonna, Ahamuefula Ephraim O'Mahoney, Amy Osmundsen, Petter
Oglend, Atle Omgba, Luc Désiré Otsubo, Yoichi
Ogundipe, Adeyemi Omri, Anis Ouattara, Kadohognon Sylvain
Ohashi, Hiroshi Ondraczek, Janosch ? Ouchida, Yasunori
Ohndorf, Markus Onour, Ibrahim A. Oura, Asuka
Okodua, Henry O'Nwachukwu, Chinedu Increase Ouvrard, Benjamin
Okubo, Toshihiro Ordás Criado, Carlos Oviedo, Juan Daniel
Okullo, Samuel Jovan Orea, Luis Oxley, Les
Olani, Adugna Berhanu Orset, Caroline Oyekola, Olayinka
Olila, Dennis Opiyo Ortiz, Ramon Arigoni Ozturk, Ilhan
Oliva, Paulina Osberghaus, Daniel
P
Paci, Daniele Peneder, Michael Rupert Plante, Michael D
Padilla, Emilio Pentecost, Anne Platz, Daniel
Paglialunga, Elena Pepermans, Guido Pless, Jacquelyn
Pakhnin, Mikhail Perdiguero, Jordi Podkorytova, Olga
Palacios-Lopez, Amparo Pereira, Alfredo Marvao Poelhekke, Steven
Palma, Alessandro Pereira, Rui Manuel Polbin, Andrey
Palmer, Charles Edward Perez, Yannick Polemis, Michael Leonidas
Palmer, Karen Pérez de Gracia, Fernando Policardo, Laura
Panagiotidis, Theodore Perino, Grischa Sebastian Pollitt, Michael Gerald
Pande, Rohini Perobelli, Fernando Salgueiro Pommeret, Aude
Panke, Timo Perrels, Adriaan Pönkä, Harri
Pannell, David J. Perrier, Quentin Ponssard, Jean-Pierre
Panopoulou, Ekaterini Pesaran, M Hashem Pontoni, Federico
Pantoja, Javier Orlando Sr. Pescatori, Andrea Porcher, Simon Gaspard
Panzone, Luca A. Peters, Jörg Porcher, Thomas
Papageorgiou, George John Peterson, Sonja Pothen, Frank
Papavassiliou, Vassilios G. Pethig, Rüdiger Potlogea, Andrei Victor
Papiez, Monika Petrick, Sebastian Pottier, Antonin
Paramati, Sudharshan Reddy Petronevich, Anna V. Poudineh, Rahmatallah
Pardo Martinez, Clara Ines Petropoulos, Georgios Pouliot, Sebastien
Paris, Anthony Pezzey, John C. V. Poumanyvong, Phetkeo
Parisio, Lucia Piaggio, Matías Pouyet, Jerome
Parrado, Ramiro Picard, Pierre M. Prado, Sylvain Michael
Parry, Ian Pickering, Jonathan Price, Michael K.
Partridge, Mark D. Pierret, Diane Prieur, Fabien
Paschen, Marius Pillai, Unni Probst, Marcel
Paul, Sunil Pinar, Mehmet Proost, Stef
Paulus, Moritz Pindyck, Robert S. Puch, Luis A.
Paunic, Alida Pinto, Ligia Costa Puig, Jorge Pablo
Peersman, Gert Piroli, Giuseppe Purwaningrum, Farah
Pelagatti, Matteo Maria Pirzada, Ahmed Jamal Puzzello, Laura
Pelli, Martino Pittel, Karen Pycroft, Jonathan
Pellini, Elisabetta Pizer, William A.
Q
Qasim, Mubashir Qirjo, Dhimitri Quiggin, John C.
Qayyum, Abdul Quaas, Martin F. Quirion, Philippe
Qazi, Ahmar Qasim Quatraro, Francesco
Qian, Haoqi Quemin, Simon
R
Rabassa, Mariano Javier Renner, Marie Rohling, Moritz ?
Ragot, Lionel Rennings, Klaus Rojas, Omar
Rahimov, Vugar Rentschler, Jun E. Román, Carolina
Raissi, Mehdi Renz, Andreas Alexander Rommel, Jens
Raitzer, David A. Requate, Till Rondina, Francesca
Rajcaniova, Miroslava Resosudarmo, Budy P. Roques, Fabien
Rakhmah, Tsani Fauziah Revuelta, Julio Rosch, Stephanie D
Ramer, Roger Rexhäuser, Sascha Rosellon, Juan
Rammer, Christian Reynaert, Mathias Rosendahl, Knut Einar
Ramos-Martin, Jesus Rezai, Armon Rosenschon, Sebastian
Ramos-Real, Francisco Javier Ribeiro, Felipe Garcia Roshdi, Israfil
Ramos-Toro, Diego Richter, Jan Roson, Roberto
Ranson, Matthew Richter, Philipp M. Rossi, Barbara
Rao, B. Bhaskara Rietveld, Piet Rotfuß, Waldemar
Rao, Gyaneshwar Riggi, Marianna Roth, Kevin
Rapson, David S. Ringler, Claudia Roubaud, David
Ratti, Ronald A. Riou, Stephane Rouge, Luc
Rault, Christophe Ripollés, Jordi Roumasset, James A.
Rausch, Sebastian Risch, Anna Roventini, Andrea
Ravazzolo, Francesco Ritter, Hendrik Rovigatti, Gabriele
Ravetti, Chiara Ritter, Matthias Rozakis, Stelios
Raya, Umbu Reku Ritz, Robert A. Rozenberg, Julie
Razafindrabe, Tovonony Maherizo Riutort, Julio Rózsai, Máté
Razmi, Fatemeh Rivers, Nicholas Rübbelke, Dirk T.G.
Recka, Lukas Rizvanoghlu, Islam Rubio, Santiago Jose
Reckova, Dominika Rizvi, Syed Aun R. Rubio Varas, Maria del Mar
Reddy, B. Sudhakara Roberts, Michael James Ruddell, Keith
Reddy, Sudhakara Roca, Jordi Rudik, Ivan
Redonda, Agustin Rocha, Marta Rundhammer, Florian
Reguant, Mar Rode, Johannes Rusli, Ridwan D.
Rehdanz, Katrin Rodriguez, Miguel Rutherford, Thomas Fox
Reilly, John Matthew Rodríguez Caballero, Carlos Vladimir Ruzive, Tafadzwa Mutsvedu
Reiner, David Michael Roemer, John Ryan, Lisa
Reiter, Oliver Rogoff, Kenneth S
Remes (née Aatola), Piia Rohitratana, Juthasit
S
Sagen, Eirik Lund Schulz, Christian Smulders, Sjak
Sager, Lutz Schulz, Franziska ? Smyth, Russell
Sahu, Santosh Kumar Schumacher, Ingmar Söderberg, Magnus
Saijo, Tatsuyoshi Schumacher, Katja Söderholm, Patrik
Saiti, Buerhan Schwarze, Reimund Sohag, Kazi
Sakamoto, Hiroaki Schwerhoff, Gregor Sohngen, Brent
Sakamoto, Tomoyuki Schymura, Michael Solarin, Sakiru Adebola
Salach, Katarzyna Scognamillo, Antonio Solc, Jan
Salant, Stephen Walter Scott, K Rebecca Soldevila, Victoria
Salci, Sener Scott, Sue ? Solier, Boris
Salies, Evens Sebri, Maamar Somwaru, Agapi L.
Salihu, Muhammad Kabir Sedjo, Roger A. Soretz, Susanne
Salisu, Afees Adebare Seegmuller, Thomas Sorrell, Steve
Sallee, James M. Seghir, Majda Soto, Iria
Sallenave, Audrey Séguin, Charles Soto, Raimundo
Samad, Hussain A. Seifi Aloo, Alireza Soudek, Jan
Samoilova (Bazaleva), Regina Seiler, Volker Souliotis, Ioannis
Sánchez-Martín, Miguel Eduardo Selmi, Refk Sousa, Ricardo M.
Sanctuary, Mark Semko, Roman Bohdanovych Sousa, Rita
Sanders, Nicholas J. Sen, Suphi Souza-Santos, Elson Rodrigo
Sandler, Ryan Sene, Seydina Spash, Clive L.
Sangare, Saadatou Alkassoum Sereno, Luigi Spiller, Jörg
Sanin Vázquez, María Eugenia Seriño, Moises Neil V. Spodniak, Petr
Sans, Damien Serletis, Apostolos Spraggon, John Michael
Santamaria, Julieth Serrano, Mònica Srinivasan, Suchita
Sapio, Sandro Sesmero, Juan Pablo Standardi, Gabriele
Sappington, David E. M. Severen, Christopher Stathopoulos, Amanda
Sarasa, Cristina Sévi, Benoît Stavins, Robert Norman
Sarmiento Guzmán, Viviana Sgobbi, Alessandra Stefanski, Radoslaw
Sartor, Oliver J. Shadbegian, Ron Steinbuks, Jevgenijs
Sato, Misato Shahbaz, Muhammad Steininger, Karl W.
Sauquet, Alexandre Shahzad, Syed Jawad Hussain Steinkraus, Arne
Sauter, Caspar Shaker, Saber Adly Stengos, Thanasis
Sauvage, Jehan Sharma, Susan Sunila Stern, David Ian
Savard, Luc Shen, Zhiwei Stern, Jon
Saveyn, Bert Shen, Zhiyang Sterner, Thomas Nils Samuel
Saxena, Vibhor Sheng, Liugang Stolyarova, Elena
Sbia, Rashid Shi, Xiaojun Stoye, George
Scarpa, Carlo Shi, Xunpeng Strand, Jon
Scasny, Milan Shih, Jhih-Shyang Stranlund, John Kevin
Schandl, Heinz Shobe, William Strüver, Georg
Schaufele, Brandon Shogren, Jason Stucki, Tobias
Scheitrum, Daniel Paul Si, Jiawei Stuermer, Martin
Schenker, Oliver Siami-Namini, Sima Sturla Zerene, Gino
Schill, Wolf-Peter Siddique, Hafiz Muhammad Abubakar Suara, Yangki Imade
Schiller, Anita R. Siddiqui, Sauleh Subramanian, Arvind
Schleich, Joachim Sidhu, Dario Sugiawan, Yogi
Schmalensee, Richard Sieg, Gernot Suleymanov, Elchin
Schmid, Eva Siegmeier, Jan Sun, Cong
Schmidt, Christoph M. Silve, Arthur Sun, Puyang
Schmidt, Johannes Silve, Florent Swadley, Adam
Schmitt, Maike ? Silverstein, David N. Swain, Ashwini K.
Schmitz, Hendrik Sebastian Silvestre, Joaquim Swales, John Kim
Schmitz, Tom Silwal, Ani Rudra Swanson, Timothy
Schneider, Jan Sims, Charles Sweeney, Richard L.
Schneider, Uwe A. Skjerpen, Terje Swiecicka, Konstancja
Scholtens, Bert Skrobotov, Anton Swinton, Scott M.
Schopf, Mark Slechten, Aurélie Syahrir, Kindy Rinaldy
Schröder, Carsten Small, Kenneth A. Szabo, Andrea
Schubert, Katheline Smirnova, Janna Sznajd-Weron, Katarzyna
Schulte, Patrick Smith, David Johnathan Szpor, Aleksander
Schultes, Anselm Smith, V. Kerry
T
Taghizadeh-Hesary, Farhad Tewathia, Nidhi Traber, Thure
Takeuchi, Kenji Thanos, Sotirios Traeger, Christian P.
Talberg, Anita Thiem, Christopher Traum, Nora
Tamarit, Cecilio Thoenes, Stefan Travaglini, Giuseppe
Tampieri, Alessandro Thompson, Henry Trespalacios, Alfredo
Tanaka, Kenta Thorsrud, Leif Anders Trindade, Andre
Tanaka, Makoto Thum, Marcel P. Trinks, Arjan
Tang, Bao-Jun Thurlow, James Trotignon, Raphael
Tangerås, Thomas Thurner, Thomas Trotter, Ian Michael
Tanguy, Jeremy Tian, Jing Troug, Haytem Ahmed
Tansuchat, Roengchai Tidball, Mabel Maria Trueby, Johannes
Tarp, Finn Tiefenbach, Tim Trueck, Stefan
Tarui, Nori Timilsina, Govinda R. Trujillo-Baute, Elisa
Tarverdi, Yashar Tisdell, Clement Allan Truong, Truong Phuoc
Taschini, Luca Tiwari, Aviral Kumar Tsilika, Kyriaki Dimitrios
Tashpulatov, Sherzod Nabiyevich Tode, Christian Tsoanamatsie, Nthabiseng
Tavoni, Massimo Tokgoz, Simla Tsui, Kevin K.
Taylor, M. Scott Tol, Richard S.J. Tsvetanov, Tsvetan G.
Teixido, Jordi Josep Toman, Michael A. Tsvetkova, Alexandra
Tereanu, Eugen Tomczyk, Jakub Tulkens, Henry
Tesei, Andrea Topp, Anna-Katharina Türkeli, Serdar
Tesfatsion, Leigh S Torro, Hipolit Turner, Karen
Teshima, Kensuke Torvik, Ragnar Tyner, Wallace E.
Teulon, Frédéric Toscani, Frederik Giancarlo Tzeremes, Nickolaos
U
Uchida, Shinsuke Uhr, Julia Gallego Ziero Uniejewski, Bartosz
Uddin, Gazi Salah Unalmis, Deren Unsal, Filiz D.
Ufert, Aneta Unalmis, Ibrahim
Uhr, Daniel de Abreu Pereira Underwood, Anthony J.
V
Valdivia Coria, Joab Dan Sr. van Zon, Adriaan Villegas-Palacio, Clara
Valente, Simone Vaona, Andrea Violante, Francesco
Valeri, Eva Vasileva, Elka Slavtcheva Viscusi, W Kip
van den Bergh, Jeroen C.J.M. Vásquez Cordano, Arturo Leonardo Vögele, Stefan
van den Bijgaart, Inge Maria Vazquez, Miguel Vogelsang, Ingo
Van der Linden, Martin Veiga, Helena Vogt-Schilb, Adrien
van der Meijden, Gerard Velasco-Fernández, Raúl Voigt, Sebastian
van der Ploeg, Frederick (Rick) Venables, Anthony J. Volland, Benjamin
van der Weijde, Adriaan Hendrik Venmans, Frank Maarten Jan Vollebergh, Herman R.J.
van der Werf, Edwin Venus, Thomas Johann Volpe, Aurelio
van Dijk, Jeremy Verdolini, Elena Vona, Francesco
Van Doorslaer, Benjamin Verhoef, Erik Teodoor von der Fehr, Nils-Henrik M.
Vandyck, Toon Verner, Dorte von Graevenitz, Kathrine
van Kooten, Gerrit Cornelis Verspagen, Bart von Schickfus, Marie-Theres
Van Koten, Silvester Vespignani, Joaquin Voß, Achim
van Reenen, John Michael Vetchinkina, Elena Valeryevna Voudouris, Vlasios
Van Robays, Ine Vetter, Patrick Vrontisi, Zoi
van Steenberghe, Vincent Veugelers, Reinhilde Vu, Binh (Benjamin) Xuan
van Wijnbergen, Sweder Vigfusson, Robert John
W
Wada, Christopher A. Weber, Sylvain Wiebe, Kirsten Svenja
Wagner, Johannes Wehrle, Sebastian Wiesenthal, Tobias
Wagner, Liam David Wei, Chu Wilcoxen, Peter J
Wagner, Martin Wei, Wenjie Wild, Phillip
Wagner, Ulrich J. Wei, Yi-Ming Will, Ulrike
Walheer, Barnabé Weigt, Hannes Willems, Bert
Walker, David Weikard, Hans-Peter Williams, Roberton C. III
Walker, Reed Weingärtner, Stefan Wills, Samuel
Walls, Margaret Weisbrot, Mark Winkler, Ralph
Walsh, Darragh M. Weitzel, Matthias Winzer, Christian
Walsh, Sharon ? Weitzman, Martin L. Witajewski-Baltvilks, Jan
Wanamaker, Marianne Hinds Welsch, Heinz Withagen, Cees
Wang, Ce Wen, Yi Wojtowicz, Krzysztof
Wang, Dong Weron, Rafal Wolf, Andre
Wang, Ke Wesseling, Joeri H. Wolverton, Ann
Wanner, Joschka West, Jeremy Wong, Wing-Keung
Wasiluk, Karsten Westin, Jonas Kristoffer Wood, Peter John
Waterson, Michael Wetzel, Heike Wu, Mingqin
Weber, Alexander Whalley, John Wu, Yanrui 吴延瑞
Weber, Christoph Whitehead, John C. Wueger, Michael
Weber, Jeremy Glenn Widerberg, Anna Wurlod, Jules Daniel
X
Xepapadeas, Anastasios Xu, Bing
Y
Yagi, Michiyuki Yeung, Timothy Yu-Cheong Yu, Linhui
Yallwe, Alem Hagos Yildiz, Özgür Yu, Tun-hsiang Edward
Yamagishi, Atsushi Yilmazkuday, Demet Yuan, Yue
Yamamoto, Shugo Yilmazkuday, Hakan Yuan, Yufei
Yamamura, Eiji Yohe, Gary Wynn Yucel, Mine Kuban
Yang, Sheng Yonezawa, Hidemichi Yuldashev, Oybek Bekhzadovich
Yang, Zhenzeng Yoon, Kyung Hwan Yusifov, Sabuhi
Yates, Andrew J. Yoon, Sang W. Yusuf, Arief Anshory
Yaya, Olaoluwa Simon Yoshino, Naoyuki Yusuf, Sulaimon Aremu
Z
Zachmann, Georg Zhang, Lin Zhou, Xiaoqing
Zagaglia, Paolo Zhang, Ning Zhou, Yiyi
Zagórska, Katarzyna Zhang, Shuang Zhu, Tingju
Zaklan, Aleksandar Zhang, Xiao-Bing Ziegler, Andreas
Zator, Michal Zhang, Xiaobo Zilberman, David
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhang, Xin Zimmermann, Christian
Zerrahn, Alexander Zhang, ZhongXiang Zipperer, Vera
Zeshan, Muhammad Zhao, Weihua Zoboli, Roberto
Zeynalov, Ayaz Zhao, Xueting Zoettl, Gregor
Zhang, Jingchao Zhong, Jia Zuber, Stéphane
Zhang, Juyong Zhong, Sheng Zwart, Gijsbert
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.