IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/eint.html
 

Authors in International Trade

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-INT (International Trade). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aaronson, Susan Ariel Albu, Gina Aquilante, Tommaso
Abeliansky, Ana Lucia Alessandria, George Arespa Castello, Marta
Abel-Koch, Jennifer Alexander, Patrick D. Arezki, Rabah
Abrar ul haq, Muhammad Alfaro, Laura Ariu, Andrea
Accetturo, Antonio Aliyev, Khatai Arkolakis, Costas
Acheampong, Theophilus Al Khourdajie, Alaa Armstrong, Shiro Patrick
Adams, Abass Allen, Treb Arnarson, Björn Thor
Aerath, Lakshmi Allub, Lian Artuc, Erhan
Afesorgbor, Sylvanus Kwaku Alquist, Ron Ascani, Andrea
Africano, Ana Paula Altay, Serdar Asche, Frank
Agarwal, Natasha Altomonte, Carlo Ashournia, Damoun ?
Agnosteva, Delina Emilova Alvarez, Roberto Aslam, Rizwan
Ahn, JaeBin Amador, Joao Aslan, Buhara
Ahsan, Reshad Ambroziak, Adam A. Asongu, Simplice A
Aichele, Rahel Amior, Michael Aspalter, Lisa ?
Aiyar, Anaka Amiti, Mary Astarloa, Bernardo ?
Aizenman, Joshua Amoroso, Sara Athanasoglou, Panayiotis P.
Akcigit, Ufuk Anderson, James E. Athukorala, Prema-chandra
Akel, A. Emre Anderson, Kym Atkeson, Andrew Granger
Akerman, Anders Andersson, Lisa ? Atkin, David Guy
Akosah, Nana Kwame Andersson, Martin Aubry, Amandine
Akpan, Uduak Andreasen, Eugenia Auer, Raphael Anton
Akram, Agha Ali Andres, Maximiliano Autor, David
Aksoy, Cevat Giray Anoulies, Lisa Ávalos, Eloy
Akulava, Maryia Antras, Pol Avsar, Veysel
Albers, Thilo N. H. Anyfantaki, Sofia Aydogan, Ebru Tomris
Albornoz, Facundo Appelbaum, Elie Ayoki, Milton
B
Badinger, Harald Benassy-Quere, Agnès Bonino-Gayoso, Nicolas
Baeva, Marina Benatti, Nicola Borchert, Ingo
Baez-Morales, Antonio Benkert, Jean-Michel ? Bordo, Michael David
Bagayev, Igor Benkovskis, Konstantins Borodin, Konstantin
Bagchi, Sagnik Bensassi, Sami Borota Milicevic, Teodora
Bagdasaryan, Kniaz Ben Slimane, Mehdi Borusyak, Kirill
Bagir, Yusuf Kenan Bent, Peter H. Bosupeng, Mpho
Bagwell, Kyle Ben Yahmed, Sarra Boubtane, Ekrame
Bahar, Dany Benz, Sebastian Bouet, Antoine
Bahmani-Oskooee, Mohsen Bergeijk, Peter A.G. van Bougna, Theophile
Bai, Xue Bergin, Paul Boukef Jlassi, Nabila
Baier, Scott L. Bergman, Karin Boulanger, Pierre H.
Bajona, Claustre Bergsten, C. Fred Boulhol, Herve
Bakari, Sayef Berlingieri, Giuseppe Bouoiyour, Jamal
Baldwin, Richard Berman, Nicolas Bourgeon, Jean-Marc
Balistreri, Edward J. Bernard, Andrew B. Bourgeon, Pauline
Bandyopadhyay, Subhayu Bernasconi, Claudia ? Bown, Chad P.
Baniya, Suprabha Berner, Eike Boxell, Levi
Bannò, Mariasole Bernini, Michele Boys, Kathryn A.
Bao, Cathy Ge Berthou, Antoine Boz, Emine
Baran, Jan ? Bertoli, Simone Braga, Breno
Baranwal, Gunja Besedes, Tibor Braha, Kushtrim
Barattieri, Alessandro Besedina, Elena Brambilla, Irene
Barba Navaretti, Giorgio Beverelli, Cosimo Brandt, Jana
Barbero, Javier Bhupatiraju, Samyukta Bratti, Massimiliano
Barigozzi, Matteo Biavaschi, Costanza Braun, Julia
Bartekova, Eva Bilgili, Ozge Breemersch, Koen
Bartnik, Roman Birg, Laura Breinlich, Holger
Bas, Maria Biswas, Rajit Brender, Agnes
Bastola, Umesh Bisztray, Marta Brenton, Paul Anthony
Bastos, Paulo Bitzer, Juergen Bricongne, Jean-Charles
Batista, Catia Blanas, Sotiris Britz, Wolfgang
Batrakova, Svetlana Blanchard, Emily J. Brixiov, Zuzana
Baum, Christopher F Blanes, Jose Vicente Brodzicki, Tomasz
Baziki, Selva Bahar Blank, Sven Broocks, Annette
Becker, Sascha O. Blaum, Joaquin Brooks, Wyatt James
Beckman, Jayson Blonigen, Bruce A. Brueckner, Markus
Becuwe, Stephane Bloom, Nicholas Brülhart, Marius
Beecroft, Ibukun Blyde, Juan Bruno, Randolph Luca
Beestermoeller, Matthias Bobokhonov, Abdulmajid Sr. Buch, Claudia M.
Beghin, John Christopher Boddin, Dominik Bucher, Raphael
Behar, Alberto Boehringer, Christoph Bugamelli, Matteo
Behncke, Nadine Bogmans, Christian Buono, Ines
Behrens, Kristian Bolanos, Andrea Bureau, Jean-Christophe
Békés, Gábor Bolatto, Stefano Antonio Burghardt, Dirk
Bekkers, Eddy Boler, Esther Burstein, Ariel Tomas
Beladi, Hamid Bombarda, Pamela Burzynski, Michal
Belderbos, Rene Bonfatti, Roberto Busse, Matthias
Belke, Ansgar Bonfiglioli, Alessandra Busse, Matthias
Bellone, Flora Bonga, Wellington Garikai Bussiere, Matthieu
Bellora, Cecilia Bonga-Bonga, Lumengo Buyuksahin, Bahattin
Beltramo, Theresa P. Bongers, Aneli Bykova, Alexandra
Bems, Rudolfs Bonikowska, Aneta Byrne, Stephen
C
Cabral, Sonia Charles, Fe Clougherty, Joseph A.
Cadot, Olivier Charles, Léo Clua, Rosalia
Caglayan, Mustafa Chatellier, Vincent Cockburn, John
Cai, Jie April Chatri, Abdellatif Colacicco, Rudy
Caivano, Giuseppe Chatterjee, Arpita Colantone, Italo
Cakir, Mustafa Chatterjee, Tonmoy Cole, Matthew T.
Cakir Melek, Nida Chau, Nancy H. Collie, David R
Calabrese, Linda Chaudhuri, Sarbajit Comerford, David
Cali, Massimiliano Che, Yi Conconi, Paola
Caliendo, Lorenzo Chen, Cheng Coniglio, Nicola Daniele
Callenes, Mercedez Chen, Lurong Constant, Amelie F.
Camarero, Mariam Chen, Maggie Constant, Karine
Cameron, Michael P. Chen, Natalie A. Conteduca, Francesco Paolo
Campagne, Benoît ? Chen, Sihao Cooke, Edgar F. A.
Campbell, Douglas L. Chen, Xianwen Córcoles, David
Campolmi, Alessia Chen, Xiaoping Corcos, Gregory
Campos, Nauro F. Cheong, Juyoung Corong, Erwin L.
Cantah, William Godfred Chepeliev, Maksym Corsetti, Giancarlo
Canuto, Otaviano ? Cheptea, Angela Cosar, A.
Caporale, Guglielmo Maria Cherniwchan, Jevan Cosnard, Lionel
Cappariello, Rita Chernoff, Alex Costa, Francisco Jm
Carballo, Jeronimo Cheung, Yin-Wong Costantini, Valeria
Carboni, Andrea Chiappini, Raphael Costinot, Arnaud
Cardoso-Vargas, Carlos-Enrique Chinn, Menzie Coughlin, Cletus C.
Carluccio, Juan Chiquiar, Daniel Coulibaly, Dramane
Carneiro, Joel Chisik, Richard Asher Cowan, Benjamin Wayne
Carrere, Celine Chisiridis, Konstantinos Cowgill, Bo
Carvalho, Vitor Manuel Cho, Sang-Wook Stanley Coxhead, Ian
Casabianca, Elizabeth Jane Choi, Horag Cozza, Claudio
Caselli, Mauro Chokaev, Bekhan Cravino, Javier
Castellani, Davide Chor, Davin Crescenzi, Riccardo
Castellares, Renzo Choudhri, Ehsan U. Crespo, Aranzazu ?
Celbis, Mehmet Guney Chowdhury, Sohini Crespo, Nuno
Cernat, Lucian Christen, Elisabeth M. Crino, Rosario
Cervantes, Fernando Chung, Sunghoon Cristadoro, Riccardo
Cevik, Savas Chung, Wanyu Cristea, Anca D.
Cezar, Rafael Ciaian, Pavel Crivelli, Pramila
Chakrabarty, Subhajit Ciani, Andrea Crowley, Meredith Allison
Chakraborty, Debashis Ciccarelli, Carlo Crozet, Matthieu
Chan, Jackie M.L. Cieslik, Andrzej Cui, Jingbo
Chandra, Piyush Cipollina, Maria Cunat, Alejandro
Chandran, B.P. Sarath Cirera, Xavier Cunedioglu, Ekrem
Chaney, Thomas Clance, Matthew W Curzi, Daniele
Chang, Chia-Lin Clark, Gregory
Chang, Pao-Li Clemens, Michael A.
D
Dachs, Bernhard Del Prete, Davide Di Nino, Virginia
Dalgıç, Başak Demaria, Federica Disdier, Anne-Célia
Dalton, John T. de Melo, Jaime A.P. Ditzen, Jan
Damijan, Joze P. Demidova, Svetlana A. Di Ubaldo, Mattia
Danilina, Vera Demir, Banu Djuric, Ivan
Dao Ngoc, Tien Demir, Ender Do, Quy-Toan
Darby, Julia Demir, İshak Doan, Ha Thi Thanh
Das, Gouranga Gopal de Nardis, Sergio ? Doan, Hung Quang
Dasgupta, Kunal Den Butter, Frank A.G. Dobbin, Caue
Daudin, Guillaume Derbali, Ahmed Docquier, Frédéric
Dauth, Wolfgang DeRemer, David R. Donaubauer, Julian
Davidson, Carl De Santis, Roberta Dong, Baomin
Davies, Elwyn Desbordes, Rodolphe Dorn, David ?
Davies, Ronald De Schryder, Selien Dorn, Florian
Davin, Marion Deseatnicov, Ivan Dosi, Giovanni
Deardorff, Alan V. Desmet, Klaus Douillet, Mathilde
Deb, Uttam Kumar de Sousa, José Doytch, Nadia
De Benedictis, Luca Detert, Neal C. Drechsel, Thomas
de Bromhead, Alan de Vries, Gaaitzen J. Du, Kai
Decaluwe, Bernard Dhyne, Emmanuel Dudu, Hasan
Dechezlepretre, Antoine Diaz-Lanchas, Jorge Duenas, Marco
Decreux, Yvan Diaz-Mora, Carmen Duong, Huy Nguyen Minh
Dedola, Luca Di Comite, Francesco Dupraz, Stephane
Defever, Fabrice Didier, Laurent Dupuy, Louis
de Gortari, Alonso Dienesch, Elisa Durongkaveroj, Wannaphong
de Groot, Henri L.F. Diez, Federico J. Dutt, Pushan
de la Mata, Tamara ? di Giovanni, Julian Duval, Yann
Del Gatto, Massimo di Mauro, Filippo Dvorkin, Maximiliano Ariel
Dellis, Konstantinos Dimova, Ralitza Dimova Dyachenko, Ekaterina
De Loecker, Jan K. Dingel, Jonathan Ivan Dyck, John ?
Delogu, Marco Dingová, Vilma
E
East, Chloe N. Ejermo, Olof Erhardt, Katharina
Eaton, Jonathan El Kallab, Tania Erten, Bilge
Ebaidalla, Ebaidalla Mahjoub Elleby, Christian Escaith, Hubert
Eberhard-Ruiz, Andreas Elliott, Robert J R Esiyok, Bulent
Eckel, Carsten Elmallah, Mariam Eslava, Marcela
Edwards, Lawrence Elmarzougui, Eskandar Esposito, Federico
Edwards, Terence Huw Elobeid, Amani Esteves, Paulo Soares
Efobi, Uchenna Rapuluchukwu El-Sahli, Zouheir Estevez, Kristian
Egert, Balazs Elsner, Benjamin Estrades, Carmen
Egger, Eva-Maria Emlinger, Charlotte Ethier, Wilfred John
Egger, Hartmut Epifani, Paolo Etro, Federico
Egger, Peter H. Eppinger, Peter S. Eulerich, geb. Bohnstedt, Anna Katharina
Ehrich, Malte Epstein, Gil S. Evenett, Simon John
Eichengreen, Barry Julian Erbahar, Aksel
Einian, Majid Erceg, Christopher John
F
Faber, Marius Felbermayr, Gabriel J Fougere, Denis
Fabiani, Silvia Felettigh, Alberto Fouquin, Michel
Fabling, Richard Blaikie Felice, Giulia Fouré, Jean
Facchini, Giovanni Felipe, Jesus Fracasso, Andrea
Fache Rousová, Linda Ferguson, Shon Martin Francois, Joseph Francis
Fadaee, Mehdi Fernandes, Ana Margarida Frankel, Jeffrey Alexander
Fadinger, Harald Fernandez Donoso, Jose Fratianni, Michele
Fagiolo, Giorgio Ferrari, Emanuele Frattini, Tommaso
Fajardo, Gustavo Ferrett, Ben Freeman, Rebecca Ann
Fajgelbaum, Pablo D. Ferro, Esteban French, Scott
Fakhrudin, Umar Fertő, Imre Frensch, Richard
Falco, Chiara Fetzer, Thiemo René Freund, Caroline
Falkowski, Krzysztof Fichet de Clairfontaine, Aurélien ? Freytag, Andreas
Fally, Thibault Findeisen, Sebastian Fries, Jan
Falvey, Rodney Edward Finger, Joseph Michael Frigant, Vincent
Fan, Haichao Fiorini, Matteo Fritsch, Ursula
Fan, Xiaoyan Firanchuk, Alexander Sergeevich Fritz, Johannes
Fang, Chuyi Fischer, Andreas M Frohm, Erik
Farayibi, Adesoji Oladapo Fischer, Carolyn Fu, Dahai
Farla, Kristine Fischer, Justina A. V. Fuchs, Andreas
Farole, Thomas Fitzgerald, Doireann Fuenfzig, Michael
Fassio, Claudio Flores, Fernanda Fuest, Clemens
Faundez M, Sebastian Foellmi, Reto Fugazza, Marco
Faustino, Horacio Crespo ? Foged, Mette Fujiwara, Kenji
Fazio, Giorgio Fons-Rosen, Christian Fukao, Kyoji
Fazlioglu, Burcu Afyonoğlu Fontagné, Lionel Fukui, Tani
Federico, Giovanni Fontoura, Maria Paula ? Fukunaga, Yoshifumi
Federico, Stefano Forlani, Emanuele Fung, K.C.
Fedoseeva, Svetlana Forslid, Rikard Funke, Michael
Fedyunina, Anna A. Fort, Teresa C. Furceri, Davide
Feenstra, Robert C. Foster-McGregor, Neil Fuss, Catherine
Feinberg, Robert M. Fotso, Prevost K.
G
Gachet, Adrian Nicholas Ghazi, Tayeb Goya, Daniel
Gaddis, Isis Ghazouani, Tarek Graciano, Tim A. ?
Gagliardi, Luisa Gheorghe, Florentina-Viorica Grajek, Michal
Gaglio, Cyrielle Ghodsi, Mohammad Mahdi Grant, Everett
Gaies, Brahim Ghosh, Ishan Deep Grant, Jason H.
Gaigne, Carl Ghosh Dastidar, Sayantan Grazzi, Marco
Galle, Simon Gibson, Mark J. Grechyna, Daryna
Gallego, Nuria Gil-Pareja, Salvador Grether, Jean-Marie
Gamboa-Estrada, Fredy Giovannetti, Giorgia Grigoryan, Aleksandr
Ganau, Roberto Giraldo, Iader Groba, Felix
Gancia, Gino Girma, Sourafel Groeschl, Jasmin Katrin
Gangnes, Byron Scott Gladysheva, Anna Groizard, Jose L.
Garayeva, Aygun ? Glaser, Toni ? Groppo, Valeria
Garcia Herrero, Alicia Glick, Reuven Gross, Isaac
Garcia Lembergman, Ezequiel Glushenkova, Marina ? Gross, Till
Garcia-Santana, Manuel Gnimassoun, Blaise Grossman, Gene
Garfinkel, Michelle R Gnutzmann-Mkrtchyan, Arevik Grossmann, Volker
Garred, Jason Goerg, Holger Grubljesic, Tanja ?
Garretsen, Harry Goff, Maelan Gruebler, Julia ?
Gaspar, Jose Maria Goldberg, Linda S. Grujovic, Anja
Gassebner, Martin Goldberg, Pinelopi Koujianou Grundke, Robert
Gattai, Valeria Gómez-Herrera, Estrella Guarascio, Dario
Gaulier, Guillaume Gonzalez-Ramirez, Alejandra Ximena Guedegbe, Onasis Tharcisse
Gauselmann, Andrea Gooris, Julien Guerrieri, Luca
Gautier, Erwan Gopinath, Gita Guerrieri, Valentina
Gawande, Kishore Gopinath, Munisamy Guilhoto, Joaquim Jose Martins
Gebreeyesus, Mulu Gordeev, Dmitry Sergey Guillin, Amélie
Gebrehiwot, Berihu Assefa Gören, Erkan Guillou, Sarah
Gendron-Carrier, Nicolas Gorn, Alexey Guimbard, Houssein
Geng, Difei Gorodnichenko, Yuriy Gullstrand, Joakim
Gerritse, Michiel Goswami, Sanjana Guo, Zhichao
Gervais, Antoine Gouel, Christophe Gupta, Apoorva
Gharleghi, Behrooz Gourdon, Julien Gust, Christopher James
Ghazalian, Pascal L. Gouri Suresh, Shyam
H
Haddad, Eduardo Amaral Hatton, Timothy James Himics, Mihaly
Haenni, Simon Haufler, Andreas Hinz, Julian
Haeussermann, Johann Jakob Haugh, David Hiratsuka, Daisuke
Hagemejer, Jan Hauptmann, Andreas Hirsch, Cornelius
Haidar, Jamal Ibrahim Hausmann, Ricardo Hlatshwayo, Sandile
Hajikhameneh, Aidin Havranek, Tomas Hodjo, Manzamasso
Halicioglu, Ferda Hayakawa, Kazunobu Hoefele, Andreas
Hallaert, Jean-Jacques Hayat, Arshad Hoekman, Bernard
Hallak, Juan Carlos Head, Keith Holladay, J Scott
Haller, Stefanie Alexandra Heal, Adam Hollenstein, Heinz
Halliday, Timothy J. Hecht, Veronika Holmes, Thomas J.
Halpern, Laszlo Heid, Benedikt Holzner, Mario
Hamman, Nicolene Heiland, Inga Honda, Keiichiro
Han, Lu Heim, John J. Hong, Chang
Handley, Kyle L. Heimberger, Philipp Horgos, Daniel
Hanley, Aoife Helble, Matthias Carl Horn, Henrik
Hanousek, Jan Helpman, Elhanan Hornok, Cecília
Hanson, Gordon Henze, Philipp Hottman, Colin
Hansson, Pär Hepenstrick, Christian Houle, Stephanie
Hanzl-Weiss, Doris Hercog, Metka Hristov, Jordan
Haq, Zahoor ul Héricourt, Jérôme Hsu, Wen-Tai
Harasztosi, Péter Hering, Laura Hu, Bingjie
Harding, Torfinn Hernandez Jimenez, Gonzalo Hu, Lala
Harendt, Christoph Hertel, Thomas Warren Hübler, Michael
Harms, Philipp Herzer, Dierk Huertas, Gonzalo
Harrigan, James Heshmati, Almas Hufbauer, Gary Clyde
Harrison, Ann E. Hess, Sebastian Hugot, Jules
Hasan, Syed Heyman, Fredrik Humanicki, Marcin Andrzej
Hassan, Syed Shabi-Ul Hidalgo, Cesar A. Hummels, David L.
Hasse, Jean-Baptiste Hill, Hal Hungerland, Wolf-Fabian
Hastiadi, Fithra Faisal Hillberry, Russell Hur, Jung
Hatte, Sophie Hille, Erik
I
Iacovone, Leonardo Inada, Mitsuo Itakura, Ken
Iammarino, Simona Ing, Lili Yan Ito, Banri
Iandolo, Stefano in 't Veld, Jan Ito, Keiko
Ichihashi, Masaru Irac, Delphine Ito, Koji
Idrisov, Georgy Irlacher, Michael Ito, Tadashi
Idrisova, Vittoria Irsova, Zuzana Ito, Yutaka
Ikhenaode, Bright Isaac Irwin, Douglas A. Itskhoki, Oleg
Imai, Susumu Ishikawa, Jota Iwasa, Kazumichi
Imbruno, Michele Ismail, Kareem Kamal Iwasaki, Ichiro
Impullitti, Giammario Ismail, Mohd Adib
Imura, Yuko Istomin, Roman
J
Jacks, David S. Jayanthakumaran, Kankesu Jay Johnson, Robert Christopher
Jacob, Arun Jean, Sebastien Johnston, Craig M.T.
Jafar, Rana Muhammad Sohail Jelic, Ozana Jordaan, Andre Cillie
Jahn, Vera Jena, Narendra Jouanjean, Marie-Agnes
Jakhotiya, Girish P Jenkins, Glenn Paul Joyez, Charlie Marius
Jambor, Attila Jensen, J. Bradford Jude, Cristina
Janetzko, Dietmar Jienwatcharamongkhol, Viroj Jung, Benjamin
Jani, Vishalkumar Jinji, Naoto Jung, Jae Wook
Jarreau, Joachim Jinkins, David Carson Juvenal, Luciana
Jaud, Melise Johannesson, Louise
Javorcik, Beata Smarzynska Johansson, Boerje
K
Kadow, Alexander Kerr, William Alexander Kokovin, Sergey
Kahanec, Martin Keskinsoy, Bilal Kolev, Galina V.
Kahia, Montassar Kesternich, Iris Kollmann, Robert
Kahouli, Bassem Ketenci, Natalya Konings, Jozef
Kaitila, Ville Ketterer, Tobias D. Koralova, Petya Delcheva
Kalaba, Mmatlou Keuschnigg, Christian Kordalska, Aleksandra
Kalcik, Robert Khachoo, Qayoom Koren, Miklos
Kalirajan, Kaliappa Khadan, Jeetendra Korinek, Jane
Kalkuhl, Matthias Khalid, Usman Kortum, Samuel
Kamal, Fariha Khan, Bilal Muhammad Kose, Ayhan
Kamei, Keita Khandelwal, Amit Kumar Koska, Onur A.
Kamuganga, Dick Nuwamanya Khobai, Hlalefang Kostakis, Ioannis
Kancs, d'Artis Khokhar, Rabia Kostevc, Crt
Kang, Byeongwoo Khusainov, Bulat Doskaliyevich Kotapati, Srinivasa Reddy
Kanieski da Silva, Bruno Kichko, Sergey Kouparitsas, Michael
Karacaovali, Baybars Kiendrebeogo, Youssouf Kouyate, Carolin
Kareem, Fatima Olanike Kikuchi, Toru Kowalski, Przemyslaw
Kareem, Olayinka Idowu Kilian, Lutz Kox, Henk L.M.
Karpaty, Patrik Kilolo, Jean-Marc Malambwe Kočenda, Evžen
Kashcheeva, Mila Kim, Ayoung Kramarz, Francis
Kassim, Lanre Kim, Haeng-Sun Krebs, Oliver
Kassner, Bernhard Kim, Mina Kreickemeier, Udo
Katayama, Hajime Kim, Yu Ri Krishna, Kala
Kato, Hayato Kimura, Fukunari Krishna, Pravin
Kaukin, Andrey Kiyota, Kozo Krolikowski, Pawel Michal
Kaulich, Florian Klasen, Stephan Kruse-Becher, Sanne
Kawai, Masahiro Klasing, Mariko J. Kuenzel, David J.
Kazaryan, Margarita Klau, Arne Kuga, Iakov T.
Kealey, John Kleinert, Joern Kugler, Maurice David
Kechagia, Polyxeny Knaze, Jakub Kukenova, Madina
Kee, Hiau Looi Kneller, Richard Anthony Kumar, Utsav
Kehoe, Timothy J. Knobel, Alexander Kuncic, Aljaz
Keita, Sekou Theodor Kodila-Tedika, Oasis Kuroiwa, Ikuo
Keller, Wolfgang Koech, Janet Kutlina-Dimitrova, Zornitsa
Kemeny, Thomas Koenig, Pamina Kuzmina, Olga
Kent, Lance C. ? Koesler, Simon Kuźnar, Andżelika
Kern, Milena Kohl, Tristan ? Kwak, Do Won
Kerr, William Kohn, David Kwak, Sungil
L
Laborde Debucquet, David Lee, Yu Na Linask, Maia
Lacroix, Jean Lefebvre, Stephan Lincoln, William Fabius
Lakatos, Csilla Legge, Stefan Lind, Nelson
Lake, James Leibovici, Fernando Linders, Gert-Jan M.
Lalinsky, Tibor Leitao, Nuno Carlos Lippoldt, Douglas C.
Lambertini, Luca Leitner, Sandra M. Lipponer, Alexander
Lamla, Michael Josef Lejour, Arjan M. Lisicky, Milan
Lamonaca, Emilia Lelarge, Claire Liu, Haiyang
Lamorgese, Andrea Roberto Lema, Rasmus Llano Verduras, Carlos
Lampe, Markus Le Mener, Léo Loayza, Norman V.
Landesmann, Michael Alroy Lemoine, Francoise Lodefalk, Magnus Ingvar
Lane, Philip Richard Lepenies, Robert Lodi, Chiara
Lange, Martin Le Van, Cuong Loitongbam, Bishwanjit Singh
Lanz, Rainer Levchenko, Andrei A. Long, Ngo Van
Lar, Ni Le Vernoy, Alexandre Loof, Hans
Lara, Jaime Lewis, Logan T. Lopez, Luciano
Larch, Mario Lewrick, Ulf López, Ricardo A.
Larkin, Matthew P. Lezama, Guillermo Lopez Gonzalez, Javier
Lastauskas, Povilas Li, Ben G. Lopez Morales, Jose Maria
Latorre, María C. Li, Chunding Lord, Montague J.
Latouche, Karine Li, Le Lorenzini, Eleonora
Laurentsyeva, Nadzeya Li, Yao Amber Lorz, Oliver
Lawless, Martina Li, Yifan Los, Bart
Lawrence, Robert Zachary Li, Yuan Lo Turco, Alessia
Laxton, Douglas Michael Li, Zhigang Lu, Wenxi
Leahy, Dermot Li, Zhiyuan Lu, Yi
Lechthaler, Wolfgang Liao, Wei Lucio, Juan José Sr.
Lectard, Pauline Licandro, Omar Luck, Philip Alexander
Lederman, Daniel Liebman, Benjamin H. Ludwig, Markus
Leduc, Sylvain Lim, Jamus Jerome Lugovskyy, Volodymyr
Lee, Hiro Limao, Nuno M. Lukaszuk, Piotr
Lee, Hyun Lin, Chin-Ho Luong, Tuan Anh
Lee, Hyun-Hoon Lin, Faqin Lusher, Lester
Lee, Jong-Wha Lin, Jenny X. Lyn, Gary
Lee, Sang Hyeon Lin, Mi
Lee, Woori Linarello, Andrea
M
Ma, Hong Mattoo, Aaditya Mishra, Sagarika
Ma, Lin Matusz, Steven J. Mishra, Saurabh
Mabrouki, Mohamed Mau, Karsten Mishra, Sudhanshu Kumar
Mabugu, Margaret Maurel, Mathilde Mishra, Suryaprakash
Mabugu, Ramos Emmanuel Maurer, Stephan Ernst Mitaritonna, Cristina
MacDonald, Ronald Mavikela, Nomahlubi Mitchell, Lorraine Sharon
Maemir, Hibret Belete Mayda, Anna Maria Mitra, Devashish
Maertens, Miet Mayer, Thierry Miura, Hirotaka
Maffezzoli, Marco Mayneris, Florian Mkhombo, Thando
Maggi, Giovanni Mazhikeyev, Arman Mohammed, Mikidadu
Maggioni, Daniela McAleer, Michael Molana, Hassan
Magombeyi, Mercy T. McGrattan, Ellen R. Monarch, Ryan
Magomedov, Rustam McKibbin, Warwick J. Monastiriotis, Vassilis
Magrini, Emiliano McLaren, Alain Monjon, Stéphanie
Mahmoodi, Abdollah McLaren, John Edward Monkam, Nara Françoise
Mai, Joseph McMillan, Margaret Montagna, Catia
Majeed, Fahd McQuoid, Alexander Fraser Montalbano, Pierluigi
Majlesi, Kaveh Meerza, Syed Imran Ali Montinari, Letizia
Makpayo, Kossi Mehrotra, Aaron Nikolai Moraga, Jesus
Maloney, William F. Meilke, Karl Morales Meoqui, Jorge
Mammadov, Rufat Meissner, Christopher M. Moran, Theodore Harvey
Mamoon, Dawood Mejean, Isabelle Jeanne Morgan, Peter John
Managi, Shunsuke Melitz, Jacques Morgenroth, Edgar L. W.
Manchin, Miriam Melitz, Marc J. Moriconi, Simone
Mancini, Michele Mendez, Oscar Morikawa, Masayuki
Mandal, Biswajit Mendez Parra, Maximiliano Morita, Tadashi
Mandel, Benjamin R. Mendola, Mariapia Moritz, Michael
Manez, Juan Meng, Bo Moro-Egido, Ana Isabel
Manova, Kalina Menno, Dominik Morrison, Andrea
Mantovani, Andrea Menon, Jayant Morrow, Peter M.
Marchionne, Francesco Merlevede, Bruno Moschella, Daniele
Marek, Philipp Mesagan, Ekundayo Peter Moser, Christoph
Marette, Stéphan Meschi, Elena Moussir, Charaf Eddine
Marin, Dalia Metaxas, Theodore Moxnes, Andreas
Marinov, Eduard Vasilev Metulini, Rodolfo Moyo, Clement Zibusiso
Marjit, Sugata Meyer, Birgit Elisabeth Mrazova, Monika
Markusen, James R. Meyer, Moritz Msadfa, Yassine
Marouani, Mohamed Ali Mhaka, Simbarashe Muendler, Marc-Andreas
Márquez-Ramos, Laura Miao, Zhuang Mughal, Hammad Ul Haq ?
Marrewijk, Charles Van Michael, Michael S. Mukherjee, Rahul
Martens, Bertin Michalikova, Eva Mukherjee, Soumyatanu
Marti, Josep Michida, Etsuyo Mukunoki, Hiroshi
Martin, Julien Midrigan, Virgiliu Mulabdic, Alen
Martin, Philippe Mignon, Valerie Müller, Gernot
Martin, Will J Milesi-Ferretti, Gian Maria Munadi, Ernawati none
Martinez-Martin, Jaime Milet, Emmanuel Munch, Jakob Roland
Martinez-San Roman, Valeriano Milgram Baleix, Juliette Munk, Knud Jørgen
Martínez-Zarzoso, Inmaculada Milionis, Petros Munyanyi, Musharavati Ephraim
Martins, Pedro S. Miller, Ana Corina Murakami, Yoshimichi
Marvasi, Enrico Millimet, Daniel L. Murakozy, Balazs
Mas, Oliver Milner, Chris Robert Murat, Marina
Maskus, Keith E. Minford, A. Patrick L. Murata, Yasusada
Masood, Maria Minondo, Asier Muratori, Lodovico
Masso, Jaan Mion, Giordano Murphy, Gavin
Matano, Alessia Miranda, Ronald Musso, Patrick
Mathys, Nicole Andréa Mirjalili, Seyed Hossein Mutaqin, Zaenal
Matschke, Xenia Mirkina, Irina Mutreja, Piyusha
Matsuura, Toshiyuki Miroudot, Sebastien Muûls, Mirabelle
Matsuyama, Kiminori Mirra, Loredana Mycielska, Dagmara
Mattes, Anselm Mirza, Daniel
Matthews, Alan Mishra, Bikash Ranjan
N
Naanwaab, Cephas Nei, Stephen Nken, Moise Junior
Nabeshima, Kaoru Neiman, Brent Noblet, Sandrine
Nagengast, Arne J. Nenci, Silvia Nocco, Antonella
Naghavi, Alireza Nesta, Lionel Nocke, Volker
Naghsh Nejad, Maryam Newman, Carol Frances Noguera, Guillermo
Nagy, David Krisztian Ng, Francis Nogues, Julio
Naito, Takumi Nguyen, Anh Ngoc Noland, Marcus
Nakada, Yoshiaki Nguyen, Daniel Xuyen Norbaeck, Pehr-Johan
Narayanan, Badri G Nguyen, Ha M. Nordas, Hildegunn Kyvik
Narciso, Gaia Nguyen, Kien Trung Noubissi, Edmond Domguia
Narula, Rajneesh Nguyen, Toan Novignon, Jacob
Nasreen, Samia Nguyen Huu, Thanh Tam Novy, Dennis
Navas, Antonio Nicet - Chenaf, Dalila Nowak, Verena
Nayyar, Rishika Nicita, Alessandro Nowak-Lehmann D., Felicitas
Nazarczuk, Jaroslaw Michał Nigai, Sergey Nozaki, Kenji
Ncube, Phumzile Nigatu, Getachew Nunez-Rocha, Thais
Ndubuisi, Gideon Nijkamp, Peter Nunn, Nathan
Neary, J. Peter Nishitateno, Shuhei Nunnenkamp, Peter
Nedoncelle, Clement Nitsch, Volker Nwachukwu, Jacinta Chikaodi
O
Obashi, Ayako Olakojo, Solomon Abayomi O'Rourke, Kevin Hjortshøj
Oberfield, Ezra Olarreaga, Marcelo Orszaghova, Lucia
Oberhofer, Harald Oldenski, Lindsay Ortega, Francesc
Oddo, Giacomo Olney, William W. Osharin, Alexander
Odhiambo, Nicholas M. Olofsdotter, Karin Ossa, Ralph
Oduncu, Arif Olper, Alessandro Ostry, Jonathan David
Oeking, Anne Omanbayev, Bekhzod Otamurodov, Shavkat
Oglend, Atle Omgba, Luc Désiré Othmani, Abdelhafidh
Ogundipe, Adeyemi Onda, Masayuki Otsuki, Tsunehiro
Oh, Chang Hoon Onodera, Osamu Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
Oh, Jinhwan Opromolla, Luca David Ouraich, Ismail
Ojeaga, Paul Orazbayev, Sultan Owuru, Joel Ede ?
Okubo, Toshihiro Orefice, Gianluca Ozden, Caglar
Olaberria, Eduardo A. Ornelas, Emanuel
P
Pacca, Lucia Peri, Giovanni Polak, Petr
Pak, Mathilde Perri, Alessandra Polanec, Sašo
Palansky, Miroslav Persson, Maria Polat, Ali
Pambudi, Daniel Djauhari Persyn, Damiaan Pomfret, Richard
Paniagua, Jordi Pesenti, Paolo A. Poncet, Sandra
Papageorgiou, Chris Pessoa, Joao Paulo Ponomarev, Yuriy Sr.
Papageorgiou, Theodore Peters, Bettina Pontes, José Pedro ?
Papavassiliou, Vassilios G. Pethig, Rüdiger Pontiggia, Andrea
Paracha, Sohail Ajmal Petróczy, Dóra Gréta Ponzetto, Giacomo A. M.
Paraschiv, Mihai Petropoulou, Dimitra Poot, Jacques
Parenti, Mathieu Pfaffermayr, Michael Popa, Aura
Park, Donghyun Phadera, Lokendra Popovici, Oana Cristina
Park, Innwon Pham, Cong S. Porteous, Obie
Park, Jooyoun Philippidis, George Porto, Guido Gustavo
Parra, M.D Phiri, Andrew Portugal-Perez, Alberto
Parro, Fernando Picard, Pierre M. Pothen, Frank
Parsons, Christopher Robert Pienknagura, Samuel Pozzoli, Dario
Parteka, Aleksandra Pierce, Justin R. Pozzolo, Alberto Franco
Pascali, Luigi Piermartini, Roberta Prarolo, Giovanni
Patel, Nikhil Pierola, Martha Denisse Prat, Julien
Patuelli, Roberto Pietrobelli, Carlo Prawitz, Erik
Paulus, Michal Pinat, Magali Presbitero, Andrea Filippo
Pavcnik, Nina Pindyuk, Olga Prettner, Klaus
Pedraza, Sebastian Pinilla, Vicente Pritchett, Lant
Pekkala Kerr, Sari Pisch, Frank Proskute, Aurelija
Pellegrino, Dario Pisu, Mauro Prusa, Thomas J.
Peluffo, Adriana Plagborg-Moller, Mikkel Pujolas, Pau Salvador
Perea, Jose Ramon Plummer, Michael G. Purice, Victoria
Perekhozhuk, Oleksandr Podkorytova, Olga Puzzello, Laura
Perez, Alex Fernando Sr. Poelhekke, Steven Pytlikova, Mariola
Perez, Luis Jr. Poeschl, Johannes
Perez-Villar, Lucia Poghosyan, Karen
Q
Qineti, Artan Qiu, Larry Dongxiao Quast, Bastiaan Alexander
Qirjo, Dhimitri Quang, Phung Duy
R
Raballand, Gael Refas, Salim Rodríguez-Pose, Andrés
Rabanal, Jean Paul Rehman, Naqeeb Ur Rodrik, Dani
Rabellotti, Roberta Reiter, Oliver Roettgers, Dirk
Raddatz, Claudio E. Requena-Silvente, Francisco Rojas-Romagosa, Hugo
Radicic, Dragana Reschenhofer, Peter Rojec, Matija
Raff, Horst Reshef, Ariell Rollo, Valentina
Rahmaddi, Rudy Resiandini, Pramesti Romalis, John
Rahman, Ahmed S. Revindo, Mohamad Dian Ronen, Eyal
Rahman, Mustafizur Reyes, Javier A. ? Rose, Andrew Kenan
Raihan, Selim Reyes, Jose-Daniel Rosnick, David
Raimondi, Valentina Reyes-Heroles, Ricardo Roson, Roberto
Rakhmatullin, Ruslan Reynolds, Kara Marie Ross, Andrew Grahame
Ramírez, Lucía Rhee, Alaina P. ? Rossbach, Jack
Ramstetter, Eric D. Riano, Alejandro Rossi-Hansberg, Esteban
Rana, Arslan Tariq Ribeiro, Marcel Rosyadi, Saiful Alim
Rand, John Ribeiro, Pinho J. Rotunno, Lorenzo
Ranjan, Priya Riccaboni, Massimo Rougier, Eric
Raouf, Radouane Ricchiuti, Giorgio Rouzet, Dorothee
Rapoport, Hillel Rice, Jonathan ? Roy, Ipsita
Rappoport, Veronica Richter, Philipp M. Rud, Olga A.
Rasel, Fabienne Ridley, William Rueda-Cantuche, Jose Manuel
Rashid, Muhammad Mustafa Riedl, Maximilian Ruhl, Kim Joseph
Ratto, Marco Riezman, Raymond G. Ruhose, Jens
Rau, Marie-Luise Rigo, Davide Ruist, Joakim
Rauch, Ferdinand Gordian Ritel, Marcos Rungi, Armando
Rauch, James E. Rizov, Marian Russ, Katheryn Niles
Rault, Christophe Robert-Nicoud, Frederic Ruta, Michele
Ravikumar, B Roberts, Mark J. Rutherford, Thomas Fox
Razin, Assaf Robinson, Sherman Rutzer, Christian
Redding, Stephen James Rocha, Nadia Ruyssen, Ilse
Reed, Michael Rodriguez-Clare, Andres
Reed, W. Robert Rodriguez-Lopez, Antonio
S
Saborowski, Christian Senne, Jean-Noel Solleder, Olga
Sadka, Efraim Senses, Mine Zeynep Song, Huasheng
Saggi, Kamal Sequeira, Sandra Sonmez, Alper
Saghaian, Sayed H. Serfraz, Ayesha Soo, Kwok Tong
Saha, Amrita Seric, Adnan Sorensen, Bent E.
Sakamoto, Tomoyuki Serrano, Raul Soumahoro, Souleymane
Sala, Davide Serti, Francesco Sova, Anamaria Diana
Sallai, Dorottya Serwicka, Ilona Elzbieta Sova, Robert Aurelian
Sallenave, Audrey Sethupathy, Guru Sow, Mousse Ndoye
Salvatici, Luca Sforza, Alessandro Spatafora, Nikola L.
Sanchez-Martin, Miguel Sgrignoli, Paolo Spatareanu, Mariana
Sanchis Llopis, Juan A. Shaar, Karam Adib Spearot, Alan
Sanctuary, Mark Shabi, Sarosh Spencer, Barbara
Sanderson, Lynda Shachmurove, Yochanan Spies, Julia Christina
Sandkamp, Alexander-Nikolai Shah, Ajay Sposi, Michael J
Sandoz-dit-Bragard, Charlotte Shah, Deepak Srinivasan, Suchita
Sanfilippo, Marco Shah, Mumtaz Hussain Srour, Ilina
Santacreu, Ana Maria Shahbaz, Muhammad Stähler, Frank
Santeramo, Fabio Gaetano Shahid, Sohaib Staiger, Robert W.
Santoni, Gianluca Shaik, Saleem Stark, Oded
Santos, Eleonora Sharma, Anupa Starosta de Waldemar, Felipe
Sapir, Andre Sharma, Rishi Raj Stefaniak, Joanna
Saraogi, Amrita Sharma, Shruti Stehrer, Robert
Sartori, Martina Sharp, Paul Richard Steinbach, Sandro
Sasahara, Akira Sheldon, Ian M. Steinberg, Joseph Bowlin
Sato, Hitoshi Sheng, Liugang Steingress, Walter
Sato, Misato Sheng, Yu Steinhardt, Max Friedrich
Sato, Yasuhiro Shepherd, Ben Steinwachs, Thomas
Sauré, Philip Ulrich Shepotylo, Oleksandr Steinwender, Claudia
Sauvage, Jehan Sheu, Gloria Stepanok, Ignat
Sayre, James Edward Shevtsova, Yevgeniya Stern, Robert M.
Sbracia, Massimo Shingal, Anirudh Stevens, John
Schaur, Georg Shinyekwa, Isaac Matsatsa Bonaface Stiebale, Joel
Schenker, Oliver Shiue, Carol Hua Stirbat, Liviu
Schiavo, Stefano Shrestha, Rashesh Stoddard, Olga Bogach
Schiff, Maurice Siddique, Hafiz Muhammad Abubakar Stoehr, Tobias
Schiman, Stefan Sidorov, Alexander Stoellinger, Roman
Schmerer, Hans-Joerg Siedschlag, Iulia Stolzenburg, Victor
Schmidt-Eisenlohr, Tim Silberberger, Magdalene Stoyanov, Andrey
Schmitt, Nicolas Siliverstovs, Boriss Straume, Odd Rune
Schneider, Jan Silva, Armando Strauss-Kahn, Vanessa
Schnitzer, Monika Silva, Joao M.C. Strecker, Nora Margot
Schott, Jeffrey Joseph Silva, Peri Agostinho da Jr. Stroup, Caleb
Schott, Peter K. Silva, Tomas Strutt, Anna
Schröder, Enno Sim, Nicholas Studnicka, Zuzanna
Schroder, Philipp J.H. Simion, Artur-Emilian Subramanian, Arvind
Schroeder, Christoph Simionescu (Bratu), Mihaela Sudtasan, Tatcha
Schuster, Monica Simonovska, Ina Suedekum, Jens
Schutz, Nicolas Simons, Alexandre Suesse, Marvin
Schwarzer, Johannes Sinha, Avik Sufrauj, Shamnaaz B.
Schwuchow, Soeren C. Siroen, Jean Marc Sui, Sui
Schymik, Jan Simon Sivadasan, Jagadeesh Sultan, Maryam
Scoppola, Margherita Sjöholm, Fredrik Sun, Churen
Seale, James L. Jr. Skaksen, Jan Rose Sundaram, Asha
Secchi, Angelo Skaperdas, Stergios Suvankulov, Farrukh
Sedalishchev, Vladimir Viktorovich Skuhrovec, Jiri Suvannaphakdy, Sithanonxay
Seghir, Majda Sly, Nicholas Suwa-Eisenmann, Akiko
Seiler, Volker Smith, Cory Suwanprasert, Wisarut
Seither, Julia Smolka, Marcel Suzuki, Keishun
Seker, Murat Soares, Ana Cristina Svejnar, Jan
Sekkat, Khalid Soegaard, Christian Swinnen, Johan
Sellner, Richard Philipp Soerensen, Allan Syropoulos, Constantinos
Selmi, Refk Soete, Sophie Szkup, Michal
Sen, Anindita Sokolova, Maria V.
Sene, Seydina Solleder, Jean-Marc
T
Tabakis, Chrysostomos Tekin-Koru, Ayca Tkacevs, Olegs
Tabuchi, Takatoshi Tempesti, Tommaso Tobal, Martin
Taganov, Boris Tena-Junguito, Antonio Todo, Yasuyuki
Tagliavia, Miriam Tenreyro, Silvana Tomasi, Chiara
Taglioni, Daria Terra, Cristina Tombe, Trevor
Taguchi, Hiroyuki Terrell, Katherine Tomberger, Patrick
Tajoli, Lucia Tervala, Juha Tomioka, Kazuki
Tamagni, Federico Tesar, Linda L. Tomiura, Eiichi
Tamarit, Cecilio Teshima, Kensuke Topalova, Petia
Tamasiga, Phemelo ? Thanabalasingam, Sri Toubal, Farid
Tamberi, Massimo Thede, Susanna Tovar, Patricia
Tamini, Lota D. Theodorakopoulos, Angelos Tran, Ngoc Thi Minh
Tan, Yong Thisse, Jacques François Tranos, Emmanouil
Tanaka, Ayumu Thoenig, Mathias Traore, Bakary
Tanaka, Kiyoyasu Thomas, Mini P. Traverso, Silvio
Tang, Heiwai Thorbecke, Willem Trefler, Daniel
Tang, John P. Thoreau, Cécile Trimarchi, Lorenzo
Tani, Max Tian, Meng Trionfetti, Federico
Tansel, Aysıt Tilekeyev, Kanat Tsangarides, Charalambos G.
Tao, Zhigang Tille, Cédric Tscheke, Jan Nicolas
Tarasov, Alexander Tillie, Pascal Tuccio, Michele
Tarp, Finn Timiliotis, Christina Tuckett, Alex
Tarr, David Gerald Timini, Jacopo Tuhkuri, Joonas
Tarui, Nori Timmer, Marcel Peter Turkcan, Kemal
Taylor, Alan M. Timmis, Jonathan Tuteja, Divya
Taymaz, Erol Timoshenko, Olga A. Tybout, James R.
Tchamyou, Vanessa Simen Tingvall, Patrik Gustavsson
Teixeira, Aurora Amélia Castro Tintelnot, Felix
U
Uddin, Syed Al-Helal Umba, Gilles Bertrand Urata, Shujiro
Ueki, Yasushi Uminski, Stanislaw Uslu, Çağrı Levent
Ulceluse, Magdalena Ünal, Deniz Uy, Timothy
Ullah, Saif Unger, Florian Uysal, Pinar
Ulltveit-Moe, Karen Helene Upton, Gregory B. Jr.
V
Vaccarini, Katiuscia Varela, Gonzalo J. Viegelahn, Christian
Vahter, Priit Varian, Brian D. Vijil, Mariana
Valente, Simone Varthalitis, Petros Vilarrubia, Josep M.
Valenzuela, Ernesto Vdovychenko, Artem Villegas-Sanchez, Carolina
Valetka, Uladzimir Vechiu, Natalia Vines, David
Van Beveren, Ilke Veeramani, C Virmani, Swati
Van Biesebroeck, Johannes Velucchi, Margherita Vivarelli, Marco
van den Berg, Marcel Venables, Anthony J. Vogel, Alexander
Vandenbussche, Hylke Venturini, Alessandra Vogel, Jonathan E.
van der Mensbrugghe, Dominique Verdier, Thierry A. Vogel, Lukas
van der Ploeg, Frederick (Rick) Vergara Caffarelli, Filippo Voigts, Simon
van der Veer, Koen Verginer, Luca Volosovych, Vadym
Vandoros, Sotiris Verhoogen, Eric Volovik, Nadezhda
Vanino, Enrico Vezina, Pierre-Louis Vu, Binh (Benjamin) Xuan
van Reenen, John Michael Via, Alessia Vu, Mai Tp
van Tongeren, Frank Vicard, Vincent
Vanzetti, David Vicarelli, Claudio
W
Wabenga Yango, James Wani, Nassir ul Haq Wignaraja, Ganeshan
Wacker, Konstantin M. Wanner, Joschka Will, Ulrike
Wagle, Swarnim Warzynski, Frederic Willenbockel, Dirk
Wagner, Joachim Wassie, Tewodros Ayenew Williamson, Jeffrey Gale
Wagner, Laurent Wattanakul, Thanet Willmann, Gerald
Wagner, Rodrigo Andres Waugh, Michael E. Wilson, John Sullivan ?
Wahba, Jackline Wei, Shang-Jin Winkler, Deborah
Wainio, John ? Wei, Wenjie Winkler, Erwin
Wakasugi, Ryuhei Weinberger, Ariel Winter, Jennifer
Wako, Hassen Abda Weins, Sebastian Winters, L. Alan
Waldkirch, Andreas Weinstein, David Woerz, Julia Maria
Wall, Howard J. Weitzel, Utz Wolf, Nikolaus
Walle, Yabibal Mulualem Weldeegzie, Samuel G. Wolfmayr, Yvonne Anna
Wamser, Georg Welfens, Paul Wong, Woan Foong
Wang, Ce Werning, Ivan Woodland, Alan Donald
Wang, Lucy Xiaolu Whalley, John Wooton, Ian
Wang, Qian Qian Wiafe, Emmanuel Agyapong Wright, Greg C.
Wang, Wenxiao Wibaux, Pauline Wrona, Jens
Wang, Zhi Widgrén, Mika Tapani Wu, Guiying Laura
Wani, Nassir Ul Haq Sr. Widodo, Tri Wulfers, Alexander Antonius Johannes
X
Xing, Yuqing Xu, Jianhuan
Xiong, Bo Xu, Jianwei
Y
Yalcin, Erdal Yeshineh, Alekaw Kebede Yoshihara, Naoki
Yamamoto, Kazuhiro Yi, Kei-Mu Yoshimi, Taiyo
Yamano, Norihiko Yıldırım, Durmuş Çağrı Yotov, Yoto V.
Yamashita, Nobuaki Yildiz, Halis Murat Yu, Miaojie
Yan, Wenshou Yilmazkuday, Demet Yucer, Aycil
Yang, Zhenzeng Yilmazkuday, Hakan Yuldashev, Oybek Bekhzadovich
Yao, Daqing Yip, Terry Ansel Yung, Julieta
Yeaple, Stephen Ross Yogatama, Aditya Rangga Yurukoglu, Ali
Yedid-Levi, Yaniv Yonezawa, Hidemichi
Yeni, Onur Yoshida, Yushi
Z
Zahler, Andres Zhang, Jing Zimmermann, Klaus F.
Zaki, Chahir Zhou, Haiwen Zissimos, Benjamin C.
Zanardi, Maurizio Zhou, Minghai Zlate, Andrei
Zanfei, Antonello Zhu, Kunfu Zoller-Rydzek, Benedikt
Zaouali, Amira Zhu, Lianming Zubritskiy, Artur
Zecca, Emy Zhu, Susan Chun Zumpe, Martin
Zeynalov, Ayaz Zi, Yuan Zylkin, Thomas
Zhai, Fan Ziesemer, Thomas H.W. Zymek, Robert
Zhang, Hongyong Zignago, Soledad
В
Винокуров, Евгений Юрьевич
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.