IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Log in (now much improved!)

Authors in Health Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-HEA (Health Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aas, Eline Alexander, Diane Aran, Meltem A.
Abdullai, Besim Verdi Allanson, Paul Araujo, Edson C.
Adda, Jerome Alpaslan, Baris Ardington, Cally
Adeline, Amélie Alsan, Marcella Arnold, Daniel
Adhvaryu, Achyuta R. Amba Oyon, Claude Marius Arrighi, Yves
Agarwal, Nikhil Ambel, Alemayehu Arthi, Vellore
Agha, Leila Andersen, Martin S. Arulampalam, Wiji
Ahammer, Alexander Anderson, Patricia Mary Aslam, Muhammad Amir
Aizer, Anna Andersson, Elvira Asongu, Simplice A
Akbulut-Yuksel, Mevlude Andersson, Henrik Atella, Vincenzo
Akosa Antwi, Yaa Andrén, Daniela Audibert, Martine
Akresh, Richard Angel, Stefan Avdic, Daniel
Albanesi, Stefania Angelini, Viola Awan, Masood Sarwar
Alberini, Anna Aoki, Yu Ayyagari, Padmaja
Aldy, Joseph E. Aparicio, Ainhoa
Alessie, Rob Apouey, Bénédicte H.
B
Bache, Stefan Holst Beach, Brian Bommier, Antoine
Badji, Samia Bearbaki, Nicolas Bonan, Jacopo
Bago d'Uva, Teresa Beattie, Graham Bondzie, Eric Amoo
Bai, Liang Becchetti, Leonardo Boone, Jan
Bailey, James Benjamin Bedi, Arjun Singh Borooah, Vani Kant
Baird, Sarah Beegle, Kathleen Boucekkine, Raouf
Baji, Petra Bejarano, Hernan Daniel Bound, John
Baker, Dean Bejenariu, Simona Bowblis, John R.
Baker, Michael Bell, Clive Laurence George Boyle, Melissa A.
Balia, Silvia Bell, David Nevin Fraser Bozzoli, Carlos G.
Ball, Alastair Belot, Michèle Bratberg, Espen
Balsa, Ana Inés Belotti, Federico Bratti, Massimiliano
Baltagi, Badi H. Berniell, Lucila Brekke, Kurt Richard
Banerjee, Tannista Besstremyannaya, Galina Brenna, Elenka
Banks, James Bhalotra, Sonia Radhika Breyer, Friedrich
Baranov, Igor N. Bhargava, Saurabh Bricard, Damien
Barbieri, Paolo Nicola Bhattacharya, Joydeep Briggs, Joseph S.
Bardey, David Biener, Adam Ira Brodszky, Valentin
Barigozzi, Francesca Bietenbeck, Jan Brot-Goldberg, Zarek Chase
Barik, Debasis Bilgel, Firat ? Brown, Heather Wendy
Barkowski, Scott Biorn, Erik Brown, Sarah
Barnay, Thomas Biosca, Olga Brunello, Giorgio
Barreca, Alan Irwin Birg, Laura Bryukhanov, Maksym
Barrenho, Eliana Bishop, James McKown Buchmueller, Thomas
Barrett, Alan Bitler, Marianne P. Buckles, Kasey Shannon
Barron, Kai Black, Sandra E. Buckley, Neil J.
Barros, Pedro Pita Blanchflower, David G. Bundervoet, Tom
Barsanti, Sara Blázquez Cuesta, Maite Bünnings, Christian
Basu, Anirban Bloom, David Burdyak, Aleksandra
Bauer, Thomas K. Bloom, Nicholas Burgess, Simon
Bauernschuster, Stefan Josef Blundell, Richard Burkhauser, Richard V.
Bauhoff, Sebastian Boberg-Fazlic, Nina Butcher, Kristin F.
Baum, Charles L. II Böckerman, Petri
Bayindir, Esra Eren Böhme, Enrico
C
Cabalfin, Michael Reyes Chakroun, Mohamed Coleman, Joseph Steven
Cabral, Marika Ilona Chalkley, Martin Colman, Gregory
Cai, Lixin Chaloupka, Frank Joseph IV Comblon, Virginie
Calderon Mejia, Valentina Chandra, Amitabh Congdon-Hohman, Joshua
Callison, Kevin Chang, Angela Y. Constant, Amelie F.
Calvi, Rossella Chang, Chia-Lin Conti, Gabriella
Candon, David Chatterjee, Tonmoy Conzo, Pierluigi
Canning, David Chatterji, Pinka Cook, Philip J
Cano-Urbina, Javier Chen, Alice Cooper, Zack
Canta, Chiara Chen, Xi Cornaglia, Francesca
Card, David E. Chen, Yijuan Corno, Lucia
Carneiro, Pedro Cheng, Lingguo Cortez, Rafael
Caroli, Eve Cheng, Terence Chai Costa, Daniela Viana
Carpenter, Christopher Chevalier, Arnaud Costa, Dora L.
Carpio, Miguel Angel Chicoine, Luke Costa-i-Font, Joan
Carranza, Rafael Chitanava, Maka Courtemanche, Charles
Carretero, Stephanie Choné, Philippe Cowan, Benjamin Wayne
Carrieri, Vincenzo Christelis, Dimitris Cramton, Peter
Carrillo, Bladimir Chu, Yu-Wei Luke Cremer, Helmuth
Carruthers, Celeste K. Cicala, Steve Croke, Kevin
Caruso, German Daniel Ciccarelli, Carlo Cropper, Maureen L.
Case, Anne Cintina, Inna Crossley, Thomas F.
Castelli, Adriana Clark, Andrew Cubi-Molla, Patricia
Castleman, Tony Clarke, Damian C. Cuffe, Harold E.
Cattan, Sarah Julie Clemens, Jeffrey P. Culyer, Anthony J.
Cavatorta, Elisa Cobb-Clark, Deborah A. Cummins, Joseph R.
Cawley, John Cockburn, Iain M. Cummins, Neil J
Celhay, Pablo Coe, Norma B. Cunningham, Anthony Scott
Cervellati, Matteo Cohen, Michael A. Currie, Janet
Chakraborty, Shankha Coile, Courtney Cutler, David M.
D
Dai, Mian de la Croix, David Dobkin, Carlos
Daidone, Silvio de la Mata, Dolores Docteur, Elizabeth
d'Albis, Hippolyte Delaney, Liam Donfouet, Hermann P. P.
Dalgaard, Carl-Johan Del Bono, Emilia Dormont, Brigitte Simone
D'Amico, Francesco DeLeire, Thomas Dow, William H.
Dang, Rui Demenet, Axel Doyle, Orla
Dang, Thang De Nardi, Mariacristina Doytch, Nadia
Danyal, Shah Denny, Kevin John Drabo, Alassane
Danzon, Patricia M. Denton, Frank Trevor Dranove, David
Das, Jishnu de Paula, Aureo Drimie, Scott
Das, Mausumi Derksen, Laura Cristin Driouchi, Ahmed
Dasgupta, Kabir DeSimone, Jeffrey S Dubois, Pierre
Das Gupta, Monica Devereux, Paul J. Duchêne, Sébastien
Datta Gupta, Nabanita Devlin, Rose Anne Duclos, Jean-Yves
Dave, Dhaval M. de Walque, Damien Duflo, Esther
Daysal, N. Meltem Dhanaraj, Sowmya Duggan, Mark
Deaton, Angus S. Dietrichson, Jens Duguet, Emmanuel
Deb, Partha Dieye, Rokhaya Dunn, Abe
Debebe, Zelalem Yilma Dillender, Marcus Dunn, Richard Alexander
Debrand, Thierry DiNardi, Michael Dunsch, Felipe Alexander
De Cao, Elisabetta Dinkelman, Taryn Dupas, Pascaline
De Cicca, Philip Dinku, Yonatan Minuye Durevall, Dick
De Donder, Philippe Di Novi, Cinzia Dursun, Bahadir
Defebvre, Éric Dionne, Georges Duval, Laetitia
Deidda, Manuela Do, Quy-Toan
E
Echenique, Juan Agustin Ellegård, Lina Maria Ertan Yoruk, Ceren
Échevin, Damien Ellis, Randall P. Esso, Jacques Loesse
Eggleston, Karen Nisa Ericson, Keith M Marzilli Etilé, Fabrice
Eibich, Peter Ermisch, John Evans, William N.
El Kadiri, Mounir Erreygers, Guido Eyal, Katherine
F
Fabbri, Daniele Fichera, Eleonora Forster, Martin
Fadlon, Itzik Fiebig, Denzil G. Fort, Margherita
Falk, Armin Filippini, Massimo Fortin, Bernard
Fan, Victoria Y. Finkelstein, Amy Francesconi, Marco
Fang, Hanming Fiore, Jacqueline Anne Frankovic, Ivan
Fanti, Luciano Fiorentini, Gianluca French, Eric Baird
Farbmacher, Helmut Fiorillo, Damiano Frenda, Antonio
Farooq, Ammar Fioriti, Linda Friedman, Willa Helterline
Fasani, Francesco Fitzpatrick, Anne Friedson, Andrew Ira
Fayissa, Bichaka Fletcher, Erin Kathleen Frijters, Paul
Fels, Markus Fletcher, Jason Frisén, Marianne
Feng, Zhigang Flores, Manuel Frisvold, David
Fenske, James Fogel, Robert William Fuchs, Victor R.
Fernihough, Alan Fogelberg, Sara
Ferreira, Jorge Leandro Delconte Fonseca, Raquel
G
Gächter, Martin Gibson, John Greenstone, Michael
Gahvari, Firouz Gil, Joan Grembi, Veronica
Galama, Titus J. Ginja, Rita Griffith, Rachel
Galiani, Sebastian Giovanis, Eleftherios Grignon, Michel Louis
Galizzi, Matteo M Giuntella, Giovanni Osea Grigolia, Maya
Gallen, Trevor Spencer Glaeser, Edward Ludwig Grimani, Aikaterini
Gan, Li Gobillon, Laurent Grimm, Michael
Garcia-Gomez, Pilar Goda, Gopi Shah Grönqvist, Hans
Garcia Hombrados, Jorge Godager, Geir Grootendorst, Paul Vincent
García-Muñoz, Teresa M. Godard, Mathilde Groppo, Valeria
Garon, Jean-Denis Godefroy, Raphael Gross, Elena
Garroway, Christopher Goerke, Laszlo Grossman, Michael
Gaudette, Etienne Goldman, Dana P. Gruber, Jonathan
Gaughan, James Michael Goli, Srinivas Grunow, Martina
Gaynor, Martin Gomes, Diego Braz Pereira Guccio, Calogero
Geloso, Vincent J. Gomis-Porqueras, Pedro Guerrero Serdan, Gabriela A.
Geoffard, Pierre Yves Gonçalves, Judite Guilbert, Nathalie
Gerdtham, Ulf-G Gong, Erick Guillen, Montserrat
Gerritzen, Berit Christiane Gonzalez, Libertad Guiteras, Raymond Patrick
Gersbach, Hans González, Paula Gul, Ejaz
Gertler, Paul Gori, Luca Gunbayi, Ilhan
Geruso, Michael L. Gorman, Emma Louise Gunes, Pinar Mine
Geyer, Johannes Gorry, Devon Günther, Isabel
Ghimire, Keshar Mani Goryakin, Yevgeniy Gupta, Rangan
Ghosh, Arkadipta Goytia, Cynthia Gupta, Sumedha
Ghosh, Dona Graf, Julia Gutacker, Nils
Ghouse, Ghulam Graff Zivin, Joshua Gutierrez, Italo A.
Giannoni, Margherita Gravelle, Hugh Gwozdz, Wencke
Gibbons, Stephen Green, Ellen P.
H
Haas, Marion He, Hui Hollingsworth, Bruce
Haeck, Catherine Heckley, Gawain A. Hong, Kai
Hagemann, Andreas Heckman, James J. Horenstein, Alex Ronen
Hagen, Johannes Hedlin, Simon Horn, Brady P.
Hai, Rong Heger, Dörte Hougaard, Jens Leth
Haines, Michael Robert Heiss, Florian Howdon, Daniel
Hajizadeh, Mohammad Helble, Matthias Carl Hoynes, Hilary Williamson
Hall, Jane Patricia Heller-Sahlgren, Gabriel Hromadkova, Eva
Halla, Martin Hellstern, Michael Robert Hsieh, Chih-Sheng
Halliday, Timothy J. Hendren, Nathaniel Huang, Kevin X. D.
Halmdienst, Nicole Hener, Timo Huang, Xianguo
Hamid, Syed Abdul Hennig-Schmidt, Heike Huber, Martin
Hammer, Jeffrey Stuart Hentschker, Corinna Huckman, Robert S.
Hammitt, James K. Hermosilla, Manuel Hudomiet, Peter
Hansen, Benjamin Carter Hernández-Vásquez, Akram Hudson, Eibhlin Marie
Hansen, Casper Worm Herr, Annika Huffman, Sonya Kostova
Harmon, Colm P. Herrera-Araujo, Daniel Hufkens, Tine
Harris, Anthony Howard Heutel, Garth Hult, Kristopher J.
Harris, Mark N. Highfill, Tina C. Hultkrantz, Lars
Harris, Matthew C. Ho, Christine Hummer, Michael
Hartley, Jonathan Ho, Kate Humphreys, Brad
Hartwig, Jochen Hockenberry, Jason M. Hurd, Michael D.
Hartwig, Renate Hoddinott, John Hurley, Jeremiah E.
Hatton, Timothy James Hoehn Velasco, Lauren Husain, Zakir
Hauck, Katharina Hoel, Michael Olaf Hyndman, Rob J
Haushofer, Johannes Hofmarcher, Thomas
He, Guojun Hole, Arne Risa
I
Iajya, Victor Daniel Iqbal, Kazi Islam, Kamrul
Iezzi, Elisa Iregui, Ana Maria Iversen, Tor
Iles, Richard Andrew Iselin, David Iverson, Terrence William
Inwood, Kris Islam, Asadul
J
Jaffe, Sonia Jha, Raghbendra Jones, John Bailey
Jain, Rahi Jia, Ruo Jones, Kelly M.
Jakubczyk, Michal Kosma Jimenez-Martin, Sergi Jones, Lauren Eden
Jani, Vishalkumar Jiménez Rubio, Dolores Joyce, Ted
Jappelli, Tullio Johannesson, Magnus Juerges, Hendrik
Jaschinski, Thomas Johansson, Edvard Juin, Sandrine
Jayachandran, Seema Johansson, Per Jung, Juergen
Jelovac, Izabela Johar, Meliyanni Juraev, Nosirjon
Jena, Anupam Bapu Johnston, David W. Jusot, Florence
Jenkins, Stephen P. Jones, Andrew Michael
Jeon, Sung-Hee Jones, Glenn
K
Kaestner, Robert John Kemptner, Daniel Koning, Pierre
Kaiser, Boris Kenkel, Donald S. Kopecky, Karen A.
Kalamov, Zarko Y. Keresztúri, Judit Lilla Kopinska, Joanna Aleksandra
Kalb, Guyonne Kesavayuth, Dusanee Koreshkova, Tatyana
Kalemli-Ozcan, Sebnem Khaled, Mohamad A. Korfhage, Thorben
Kalwij, Adriaan Kibler, Robyn Kossova, Elena
Kamali, Parisa Kim, Beomsoo Kossova, Tatiana
Kamiya, Yusuke Kim, Bora Kowalski, Amanda Ellen
Kantarevic, Jasmin Kim, Hyuncheol Bryant Kreider, Brent
Kapteyn, Arie Kim, Seonghoon Kremer, Michael
Kapur, Kanika Kim, Younoh Kristensen, Søren Rud
Karamanis, Dimitris Kittelsen, Sverre A.C. Kronenberg, Christoph
Karlan, Dean S. Kjellsson, Gustav Kronenberg, Tobias Heinrich
Karlsson, Martin Klasen, Stephan Krupnick, Alan J.
Katari, Ravi Kleibrink, Jan Krutilova, Veronika
Kato, Ryuta Ray Kleiner, Samuel A. Kudo, Yuya
Kawasaki, Yujiro Kniesner, Thomas J. Kuehnle, Daniel
Kaya, Ayse Koch, Steven Fredric Kuhn, Michael
Kazianga, Harounan Kochergina, Ekaterina Kumar, Sanjeev
Keane, Michael P Koenig, Johannes Kumar, Santosh
Keller, Patrick Koka, Katerina Kuroda, Sachiko
Kelly, Elaine Kolodziej, Ingo W.K. Kutluay, Mehmet
Kelly, Inas Rashad Komlos, John H. Kverndokk, Snorre
L
Labadze, Lasha Lefèvre, Mélanie S.L. Lisi, Domenico
Labeaga, Jose M. Le Fur, Philippe Liu, Hong ?
Lacheheb, Miloud Lehrer, Steven Liu, Jin-Tan
Lagravinese, Raffaele Lenkei, Balint Liu, Lin
Lakdawalla, Darius Noshir Leroux, Marie-Louise Ljunge, Martin
Laliotis, Ioannis Leung, Felix Ljungvall, Åsa
Lalive, Rafael Leuven, Edwin Llena Nozal, Ana
Lamiraud, Karine Levaggi, Rosella Lo Bue, Maria Carmela
Landi, Stefano Levasseur, Pierre Locatelli, Andrea
Lange, Simon Levine, David Lockwood, Lee M.
Lanjouw, Jean Olson Levine, Phillip B. Løken, Katrine Vellesen
Laporte, Audrey Levy, Amnon Lomas, James
Lasio, Laura Levy, Helen López Casasnovas, Guillem
Laudicella, Mauro Lewis, Joshua Lordan, Grace
Laun, Lisa Lewis, Maureen A. Loree, Jacob
Laun, Tobias Li, Ling Lo Sasso, Anthony
Lavaine, Emmanuelle Li, Teng Lozachmeur, Jean-Marie
Laxminarayan, Ramanan Li, Yue Lu, Yang
Layard, Richard Lichtenberg, Frank Lucas, Adrienne M
Layton, Timothy James Li Donni, Paolo Luciano, Elisa
Lebihan, Laetitia Lin, Haizhen Lucifora, Claudio
Lechner, Michael Lin, Jianjing Luik, Marc-André
Lee, Chulhee Lindeboom, Maarten Lundborg, Petter
Lee, Jinkook Lindo, Jason M. Luo, Mi
Lee, Robin S. Lindskog, Annika Lupi, Enrico
Lee, Yong Suk Lippi Bruni, Matteo Luttmer, Erzo F.P.
Lefebvre, Mathieu Lis, Maciej Lyttkens, Carl Hampus
M
Ma, Bing Mazumder, Bhashkar Millimet, Daniel L.
Ma, Ching-to Albert Mazzonna, Fabrizio Minos, Dimitrios
Machado, Matilde Pinto McAleer, Michael Miraldo, Marisa
Maclean, Johanna Catherine McAlvanah, Patrick Miron, Jeffrey A
Madden, David McCauley, Jeremy Mirtcheva, Donka M.
Madrian, Brigitte C. McCluer, R Forrest Mishra, Sagarika
Maghiros, Ioannis McDonald, James Ted Mitchell, Olivia S.
Mahabir, Jugal McFadden, Daniel L. Mitra, Sophie
Maitra, Pushkar McGarry, Kathleen Mndzebele, Sam Lovy ?
Makamu, Francis McGovern, Mark E. Mocan, Naci H.
Makate, Marshall McInerney, Mark Mohpal, Aakash
Makdissi, Paul McKenzie, David Molina, José Alberto
Malde, Bansi McKnight, Robin Monfardini, Chiara
Mallatt, Justine McLeod, Logan Morefield, G. Brant
Mammi, Irene Megalokonomou, Rigissa Moreno-Serra, Rodrigo
Manning, Willard G. Meier, Armando Nicolas Moreno-Ternero, Juan D.
Mantilla, César Melnychuk, Mariya Moretti, Enrico
Mantovanelli, Federico Giorgio Melo Becerra, Ligia Alba Mortimer, Duncan
Marazyan, Karine Menclova, Andrea Kutinova Mosca, Irene
Marcellusi, Andrea Mendiratta, Vibhuti Moscelli, Giuseppe
Marcus, Jan Mendola, Mariapia Moscone, Francesco
Markowitz, Sara Mendolia, Silvia Moullan, Yasser
Markussen, Simen Mentzakis, Emmanouil Mühlenweg, Andrea
Marton, James Mercan, Murat Anil Mukherji, Arnab
Masters, William Alan Messe, Pierre-Jean Mukong, Alfred Kechia
Matheson, Victor Michaelsen, Maren M. Mullen, Kathleen J.
Mathios, Alan Michaud, Amanda M. Muller, Sean M.
Matsuura, Hiroaki Michaud, Pierre-Carl Müller, Tobias
Maughan-Brown, Brendan Geoffrey Mierau, Jochen Mulligan, Casey
Maurer, Jürgen Miguel, Edward Andrew Mulligan, Karen
Mavromaras, Kostas Milcent, Carine Munnell, Alicia Haydock
Mayr, Harald Miller, Douglas Lee Muriel, Alastair ?
Mayrhofer, Thomas Miller, Sarah Mveyange, Anthony
Mazeikaite, Gintare Milligan, Kevin Myck, Michal
N
Nafilyan, Vahé Nicholas, Lauren Hersch Nordström, Jonas
Naiditch, Michel Nicholson, Sean Norton, Edward C.
Nandi, Arindam Nicodemo, Catia Notowidigdo, Matthew J.
Nappo, Nunzia Nie, Peng Novignon, Jacob
Narayan, Laxmi Niemesh, Gregory T. Nuhu, Ahmed Salim
Nazir, Saman Niknami, Susan Ziba Nunoo, Jacob
Nesson, Erik T Nilsson, Anton Nuscheler, Robert
Neumark, David Nilsson, J Peter Nwosu, Chijioke Osinachi
Newhouse, Joseph P. Nilsson, Therese Nyamwange, Mathew N.
Nguyen, Cuong Viet Nishimura, Yoshinori Nygaard, Vegard Mokleiv
Nguyen, Ha Trong Niu, Geng Nyshadham, Anant
Nguyen, Viet Ha To Nizalova, Olena Y.
Niangaly, Hamidou Nolan, Anne
O
Öberg, Stefan Olivella, Pau Ortun, Vicente
Odermatt, Reto Olivetti, Claudia Osorio, Rene
O'Donnell, Owen Oloomi, Sara Oster, Emily
O'Dwyer, John L. Onda, Masayuki Østerdal, Lars Peter
Ogrodnik, Marysia O'Nwachukwu, Chinedu Increase Oswald, Andrew J.
Ohonba, Abi Or, Zeynep Otterbach, Steffen
Oikawa, Masato Orazem, Peter Over, A. Mead
Ojeaga, Paul Orkoh, Emmanuel Owusu-Ansah, Yaw
Oliva, Juan Orset, Caroline Ozbugday, Fatih Cemil
Oliva, Paulina Orso, Cristina Elisa
P
Pacheco Barzallo, Diana Pélissier, Aurore Pinho, Micaela Moreira
Pakrashi, Debayan Pepper, John V. Pinto-Prades, Jose-Luis
Pal, Sarmistha Peralta-Alva, Adrian Pisani, Fabio
Palali, Ali Permani, Risti Pitts, Melinda
Palangkaraya, Alfons Persson, Sofie Plug, Erik
Palme, Mårten Pertold, Filip Pohl, R. Vincent
Pan, Jay Perucca, Giovanni Polyakova, Aleksandra
Panthöfer, Sebastian Pesko, Michael F. Polyakova, Maria
Papageorgiou, Chris Pestieau, Pierre Pongou, Roland
Papoutsi, Georgia Petrie, Dennis James Ponthiere, Gregory
Park, Kyoung Won Pettersson Gelander, Gunilla Ponzo, Michela
Parkinson, Bonny Pfarr, Christian Porapakkarm, Ponpoje
Parman, John M. Pfeifer, Gregor Poterba, James
Pashchenko, Svetlana Philipson, Tomas J Powdthavee, Nattavudh
Pathania, Vikram Singh Piacenza, Massimiliano Powell, David
Paul, Pavitra Piano Mortari, Andrea Prasann, Ashesh
Pautrel, Xavier Picchio, Matteo Prettner, Klaus
Pavel, Md Sadik Pichler, Stefan Price, Joshua A.
Pavlokova, Katerina Pieroni, Luca Prinz, Daniel
Paxson, Christina Pifarré i Arolas, Héctor Propper, Carol
Peck, Jessica Lynn Pilny, Adam Pruckner, Gerald J.
Pecoraro, Marco Pinger, Pia Rosina Pudney, Stephen
Q
Qin, Xuezheng Quintana-Domeque, Climent
R
Rabassa, Mariano Javier Reif, Simon Rokicki, Slawa
Raffin, Natacha Reinhold, Steffen Ronayne, David
Raj, Anasuya Restrepo, Brandon J. Ronchetti, Jérôme
Rake, Bastian Revill, Paul Andrew Rønning, Marte
Ramirez-Giraldo, Maria Teresa Rheinberger, Christoph M. Rooth, Dan-Olof
Ramos, Pedro Saldanha Rice, Nigel Rosen, Harvey
Rao, D.S. Prasada Richardson, Jeff Ralph Rosenblum, Daniel
Rashad, Ahmed Shoukry Richards-Shubik, Seth Rosenman, Robert Edward
Raveendranathan, Gajendran Rizov, Marian Rossouw, Laura
Ravesteijn, Bastian Robb, A. Leslie Roth, Alvin E.
Ravetti, Chiara Roberts, Jennifer Roth, Kevin
Rawlings, Samantha B. Robinson, Joshua J. Rouland, Bénédicte
Raza, Wameq A. Robone, Silvana Roy, Aditi ?
Rebitzer, James B. Robson, Matthew Roy, Manan
Reed, W. Robert Robson, William B.P. Ruel, Marie T.
Rees, Daniel I. Rodriguez-Iglesias, German Ruhm, Christopher
Regaert, Camille Røed, Knut Ruseski, Jane E.
Rei, Claudia Roeder, Kerstin Rutherford, Alasdair
Reichert, Arndt Rüdiger Rohde, Nicholas C.
Reif, Julian Rohit Dass, Adrian
S
Sabatini, Fabio Seegmuller, Thomas Soares, Rodrigo Reis
Saffer, Henry Sen, Jaydip Soni, Aparna
Saldarriaga, Victor Sene, Omar Sönmez, Tayfun
Salm, Martin Serneels, Pieter M. Sood, Neeraj
Salmasi, Luca Shah, Koonal K. Sorasith, Christine ?
Salvanes, Kjell G Shaikh, Mujaheed Sousa Pereira, Nuno
Sambrook, Sally Anne Shapiro, Adam Hale Sousa-Poza, Alfonso
Sampson, Christopher James Sharaf, Mesbah Fathy Sparrow, Robert
Sanders, Nicholas J. Sharma, Anurag Spears, Dean
Sandler, Danielle H. Sheluntcova, Maria Aleksandrovna Spencer, Byron Grant
Sanfelice, Viviane Shi, Jingye Spiess, Katharina Christa
Sansani, Shahar Shi, Julie Srivastava, Preety Pratima D.
Santos, Cezar Shields, Michael Stabile, Mark
Santos, Rita Shigeoka, Hitoshi Staiger, Doug
Santos, Sérgio Pereira Shimizutani, Satoshi Staudigel, Matthias
Sanz-de-Galdeano, Anna Shore-Sheppard, Lara Staudt, Joseph
Sarti, Elena Shvartsman, Elena Stavrunova, Olena
Sas, Willem Siciliani, Luigi Steckel, Richard H.
Savage, Elizabeth Siedler, Thomas Stepping, Katharina M. K.
Sävje, Fredrik Sierra, Ricardo Stern, Steven
Schaner, Simone G. Sievertsen, Hans Henrik Stillman, Steven
Schiman, Jeffrey C. Silwal, Ani Rudra Stoecker, Charles
Schmeiser, Maximilian D. Simeonova, Emilia Stowasser, Till
Schmid, Christian Philipp Rudolf Siminski, Peter Matthew Stoye, George
Schmitt, Maike ? Simões, Pedro Straume, Odd Rune
Schmitz, Hendrik Simon, David Eliot Street, Andrew David
Schneider, Udo Simon, Kosali Ilayperuma Strobel, Stephenson
Schnepel, Kevin Thomas Simon, Lisa K. Strøm, Marte
Schober, Thomas Simonsen, Marianne Strøm, Steinar
Schottmüller, Christoph Siregar, Adiatma Yudistira Manogar Strulik, Holger
Schulkind, Lisa Sivey, Peter Mathew Stutzer, Alois
Schultz, T. Paul Skinner, Jonathan Sugawara, Shinya
Schunck, Reinhard Skira, Meghan Sulku, Seher Nur
Schünemann, Johannes Skovsgaard, Christian Volmar Sullivan, Ryan Scott
Schupp, Jürgen Slavov, Sita Nataraj Sumantri, Cecep
Schurer, Stefanie Sloan, Frank Allen Sun, Cong
Schwandt, Hannes Sloane, Peter James Sunde, Uwe
Schwärzler, Marion Cornelia Slusky, David Suppliet, Moritz
Schwazer, Peter Smith, James P. Suziedelyte, Agne
Schwierz, Christoph Smith, Kate Svaleryd, Helena
Scoppa, Vincenzo Smyth, Russell Svensson, Mikael
Scott, Anthony Soares, Marta O.
T
Tabri, Rami Victor Terada, Kazuyuki Traian, Anca
Tafreschi, Darjusch Thibault, Emmanuel Tran, Chung
Takahara, Tsuyoshi Thirumurthy, Harsha Trandafir, Mircea
Tan, Kegon Teng Kok Thomas, Duncan Treibich, Carole
Tanaka, Atsuko Thomas, Ranjeeta Treich, Nicolas
Tansel, Aysit Thomasson, Melissa Trimborn, Timo
Tauchmann, Harald Thompson, Owen Trivedi, Pravin K
Tauras, John A. Thuilliez, Josselin Trommlerová, Sofia Karina
Tchernis, Rusty Tirivayi, Nyasha Tsaneva, Magda
Tefft, Nathan Titeca, Hannes Tseng, Fu-Min
Tekin, Erdal Tocchioni, Valentina Tsuchiya, Aki
Tenikue, Michel Tol, Richard S.J. Tubeuf, Sandy
Tennekoon, Vidhura Sbw Toulemon, Lea Turati, Gilberto
Tequame, Miron Town, Robert James
U
Ugolini, Cristina Ukert, Benjamin Unver, Utku
V
Vabson, Boris Viktor van Reenen, John Michael Videau, Yann
Valente, Christine Van Soest, Arthur Vikström, Johan
Vall Castello, Judit Varga, Márton Vilaplana Prieto, Cristina
van den Berg, Bernard Vassilopoulos, Achilleas Viney, Rosalie
van den Berg, Gerard J. Veall, Michael R. Viscusi, W Kip
Van de Poel, Ellen Velamuri, Malathi Viti, Raffaella
van der Klaauw, Bas Veliziotis, Michail Vogt, William B.
Van Doorslaer, Eddy K.A. Venti, Steven von Gaudecker, Hans-Martin
Vandoros, Sotiris Vera-Hernandez, Marcos von Hinke, Stephanie
Van Ewijk, Reyn Veramendi, Gregory Francisco Votapkova (Prochazkova), Jana
Van Houtven, Courtney Harold Verikios, George Vozikis, Athanassios
van Ours, Jan Verwimp, Philip Vuong, Quan Hoang
Van Ourti, Tom Verzulli, Rossella Vuong, Thu-Trang
Van Parys, Jessica Nicole Vestad, Ola Lotherington Vuri, Daniela
W
Wadsworth, Jonathan Werner, Katharina Wise, David
Wagner, Gert G. Westermaier, Franz G. Woldemichael, Andinet
Wagner, Natascha Westphal, Matthias Wolfe, Barbara L.
Wagstaff, Adam White, Matthew Noel Wolff, François-Charles
Waidmann, Timothy Aaron Wichert, Sebastian Woodbury, Stephen A.
Walker, Ian Wiesen, Daniel Wooden, Mark Peter
Walker, Jay K. Williams, Heidi L. Wooten, Jadrian James
Wanchek, Tanya Williams, Jenny Wright, Donald J
Wang, Dihai Wilson, Nicholas Logan Wu, Binzhen
Waqas, Muhammad Windmeijer, Frank Wübker, Ansgar
Ward, Courtney J. Winkelmann, Rainer Wunsch, Conny
Warda, Nila Chomysinatin Winner, Hannes Wuppermann, Amelie C.
Weber, Guglielmo Winter, Joachim Klaus Wüst, Miriam
Weil, David N. Winter-Ebmer, Rudolf
X
Xesfingi, Sofia
Y
Yamada, Hiroyuki Yang, Sheng Yong, Jongsay
Yamamoto, Isamu Yao, Yao Yörük, Baris K.
Yamamura, Eiji Yazbeck, Myra Yousuf, Ahmed Sadek
Yamauchi, Futoshi ? Yelowitz, Aaron Yumna, Athia
Yan, Ji Yew, Siew Ling
Z
Zachariadis, Marios Zhang, Xin Ziliak, James P.
Zantomio, Francesca Zhao, Kai Zilic, Ivan
Zasimova, Liudmila Zhao, Xueyan Zimmermann, Christian
Zawacki, Alice Zhao, Zhong Znuderl, Nusa
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhou, Xilin Zucchelli, Eugenio
Zerpa, Mariana Ziebarth, Nicolas Robert Zweimüller, Josef
Zhang, Anwen Ziegelhöfer, Zacharias Zweimüller, Martina
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.