IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/eagr.html
 

Authors in Agricultural Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-AGR (Agricultural Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aadland, David Alboiu, Cornelia Anees, Muhammad
Abasov, Muzaffar Aldy, Joseph E. Angelsen, Arild
Abate, Gashaw Tadesse Alem, Yonas Annim, Samuel Kobina
Abay, Kibrom A. Alemu, Mohammed Hussen Anthoff, David
Abdin, Md. Joynal Alexander, Corinne E. Arabska, Ekaterina Dimitrova
Abdul, Malek Mohammad Alfani, Federica Arain, Adnan Nazir
Abdulai, Awudu Alfnes, Frode Araujo Enciso, Sergio René
Abebe, Girum Ali, Daniel Ayalew Aravindakshan, Sreejith
Abegaz, Getachew Ahmed Ali, Hoda Abd El Hamid Arawomo, Damilola Felix
Abrar ul haq, Muhammad Alia, Didier Yélognissè Arcand, Jean-Louis
Abu Hatab, Assem Allan, Corey Areal, Francisco Jose
Adamopoulos, Tasso Allen, Summer L. Arezki, Rabah
Adamowicz, Wiktor Almanzar, Miguel Arimoto, Yutaka
Adamson, David Almer, Christian Armand, Alex
Adepoju, Temitayo Adenike Aloui, Riadh Arndt, Channing
Adjemian, Michael K. Alston, Julian M. Arora, Gaurav
Adu, George Alston, Lee J. Arriola, Christine Marie
Adu, Kofi Osei Álvarez-Nogal, Carlos Artz, Georgeanne M.
Agaje, Tadele Ferede Alwang, Jeffrey Aruga, Kentaka
Agbo, Maxime Ambec, Stefan Åsberg, Erik ?
Ager, Philipp Ambler, Kate Asci, Serhat
Aggarwal, Nidhi Amin, Ariane Asenso-okyere, Kwadwo
Aguilar Esteva, Arturo Alberto Amisse, Sylvain Asero, Vincenzo
Ahlheim, Michael Amuakwa-Mensah, Franklin Ashenfelter, Orley
Ahsan, Henna Andam, Kwaw Senyi Asongu, Simplice A
Ahsanuzzaman, Ahsanuzzaman Anders, Sven M Assefa, Thomas Woldu
Akaichi, Faical Andersen, Laura Mørch Attanasio, Orazio
Akay, Alpaslan Andersen, Lykke E. Attavanich, Witsanu
Akhundjanov, Sherzod B Anderson, Benjamin C Aubert, Magali
Akpalu, Wisdom Anderson, Derek Thomas Augsburg, Britta
Akpan, Usenobong F. Anderson, Jock R. Avalos, Fernando Hugo
Akram, Agha Ali Anderson, Kym Awondo, Sebastain Nde
Akramov, Kamiljon T. Andersson, Henrik Ay, Jean-Sauveur
Alauddin, Mohammad Andrade de Sa, Saraly Ayenew, Habtamu Yesigat
Alberini, Anna Andrei, Jean Azam, Md Shafiul
Albers, Heidi J. Andreoni, Antonio Aznar-Sánchez, José A.
B
Babcock, Bruce Alan Benjamin, Dwayne Bond-Smith, Steven C.
Babu, Suresh Chandra Benjamin, Emmanuel Olatunbosun Bonnefond, Céline
Bachev, Hrabrin Ianouchev Ben Jebli, Mehdi Bonnet, Céline
Badiane, Ousmane Bennett, Jeffrey William Bonroy, Olivier
Baffes, John Ben Slimane, Mehdi Bontemps, Christophe
Bahloul, Walid Benson, Todd D Boogen, Nina
Bai, Junfei Bentata, Pierre Nicolas Jean Börger, Tobias
Bailey, Alastair StJohn BenYishay, Ariel Borisov, Petar Borisov
Bailey, DeeVon Ben Youssef, Slim Borlizzi, Andrea
Bakari, Sayef Bergtold, Jason S. Borman, Julia Irina
Bakucs, Zoltán Berhane, Guush Borota Milicevic, Teodora
Balagtas, Joseph V. Berlin, Maria Perrotta Bosello, Francesco ?
Baland, Jean-Marie Bernard, Tanguy Bosetti, Valentina
Balbi, Stefano Berning, Joshua P. Boskovic, Branko
Balcombe, Kelvin George Berre, David Bottega, Lucie
Ball, Alastair Berresaw, Menale Kassie Bouët, Antoine
Ballesteros, Marife Magno Berrittella, Maria Bougherara, Douadia
Balmann, Alfons Besley, Timothy J. Boughton, Duncan Harvey
Banerjee, Simanti Bessler, David A Boulanger, Pierre H.
Banful, Afua Branoah Betz, Michael R. Bourgeois, Cyril
Bangsund, Dean A. Bezemer, Dirk Bourgeon, Jean-Marc
Banterle, Alessandro Bezu, Sosina Boussard, Jean-Marc
Baráth, Lajos Bhalla, Garima Boussemart, Jean-Philippe
Barbier, Edward B. Bhandary, Prapti Bovay, John
Barjolle, Dominique Bhargava, Anil Kumar Bowen, Derick
Barnes, Andrew P. Bhattacharjee, Manojit Bown, Chad P.
Barnett, Barry J. Bhattacharyya, Sambit Boyano, Alicia
Barreiro-Hurlé, Jesús Bhaumik, Sumon K. Boyer, Christopher Neil
Barrett, Christopher B. Bierbaumer-Polly, Juergen Boys, Kathryn A.
Bartczak, Anna Małgorzata Bignebat, Céline Boysen, Ole
Barteková, Eva Billé, Anna Gloria Brady, Mark V.
Bartolini, Fabio Birner, Regina Braha, Kushtrim
Basole, Amit Birol, Ekin Branca, Giacomo
Bastianin, Andrea Birthal, Pratap Singh Brandt, Loren
Batista e Silva, Filipe Birur, Dileep K. Bravo-Ureta, Boris E.
Batrakova, Svetlana Bishop, Kelly C. Breisinger, Clemens
Baudry, Marc Bizimungu, Emmanuel Brey, Björn
Baumgärtner, Stefan Blackman, Allen Brink, Lars
Baylis, Kathy Blanco, Maria Briones, Roehlano M.
Beach, Robert Henry III Blankespoor, Brian Britz, Wolfgang
Beaman, Lori Blomquist, Johan Brockhaus, Jan Henrik
Beatty, Timothy Km Bluffstone, Randall Brorsen, B Wade
Becchetti, Leonardo Boaitey, Albert Brown, Jason P.
Beckman, Jayson Boansi, David Brückner, Markus
Beddow, Jason M. Bobokhonov, Abdulmajid Sr. Brunette, Marielle
Beestermoeller, Matthias Boccanfuso, Dorothee Brünjes, Jürgen
Begalli, Diego Bocquého, Géraldine Bryan, Elizabeth
Beghin, John Christopher Boehm, Rebecca L. Buchenrieder, neé Schrieder, Gertrud
Behar, Alexander Boeri, Marco Buggle, Johannes Christoph
Belasco, Eric Joseph Böhringer, Christoph Buhr, Brian L.
Bell, Andrew Reid Bohusova, Hana Bulut, Harun
Bellemare, Marc F. Boik, Andre Bureau, Jean-Christophe
Bello, Muhammad Baba Bokusheva, Raushan Burke, William J.
Bellora, Cecilia Bolotova, Yuliya V. Buyuksahin, Bahattin
Ben Arfa, Nejla Bonan, Jacopo
Benin, Samuel Ekow Boncinelli, Fabio
C
Cadot, Olivier Chakraborti, Lopamudra Ciaian, Pavel
Cai, Jing Chakraborty, Kamalika Ciampi Stancova, Katerina
Cain, Jewelwayne Chakravarty, Abhishek Ciccone, Antonio
Cakir, Metin Chakravarty, Shoibal Cicia, Giovanni
Callenes, Mercedez Chakravorty, Ujjayant Clark, Christopher David
Calzadilla, Alvaro Chalise, Sudarshan Clarke, Daniel J.
Campbell, Benjamin Chamberlin, Jordan Clément, Matthieu
Campbell, Danny Chambers, Robert G Coble, Keith H.
Campiglio, Emanuele Chambers, Sarah ? Coderoni, Silvia
Can, Muhlis Chang, Chia-Lin Coisnon, Thomas
Canavari, Maurizio Chantelot, Sebastien Coleman-Jensen, Alisha J.
Capitanio, Fabian Chapoto, Antony Colen, Liesbeth
Caracciolo, Francesco Chari, Amalavoyal Collart, Alba J.
Carattini, Stefano Chatri, Abdellatif Collin, Matthew Edward
Carbajal De Nova, Carolina Chatzivasileiadis, Theodoros Colmer, Jonathan
Cardwell, Ryan Chaudhuri, Sarbajit Colson, Gregory
Carletto, Calogero Chavas, Jean-Paul Combes, Jean-Louis
Carlsson, Fredrik Che, Nhu Cook, Justin
Carney, Monica Chellattan Veettil, Prakashan Cooper, Joseph Carl
Carpio, Carlos E Chen, Chaoran Coria, Jessica
Carraro, Alessandro Chen, Cuicui Corral Rodas, Paul Andres
Carraro, Carlo Chen, Xianwen Corsi, Alessandro
Carrillo, Bladimir Chen, Xiaoguang Costantini, Valeria
Carriquiry, Miguel Chernoff, Alex Coulibaly, Dramane
Carter, Michael R. Cheshire, Paul Charles Cranfield, John
Cash, Sean B. Cheteni, Priviledge Crescenzi, Riccardo
Castañeda Dower, Paul Cheung, Maria Crivelli, Pramila
Castellari, Elena Chiapparino, Francesco Crossley, Thomas F.
Caswell, Julie A. Chiappori, Pierre Csordas, Stefan
Cattaneo, Andrea Chisanga, Brian Cui, Jingbo
Caurla, Sylvain Chonabayashi, Shun Cunha, Jesse M.
Cavatorta, Elisa Chouinard, Hayley Helene Cunningham, Kenda Jean
Cavicchi, Alessio Choumert Nkolo, Johanna Cupak, Andrej
Cavicchioli, Daniele Chowdhury, Shyamal K. Curtis, John A.
Cawley, John Christensen, Peter Anton Curtis, Kynda Rae
Cazcarro, Ignacio Christiaensen, Luc Curtiss, Jarmila
Cazzuffi, Chiara Chu, Long Curzi, Daniele
Cembalo, Luigi Chuku, Chuku Czajkowski, Mikolaj
Chakir, Raja Chukwuemeka, Okoye Benjamin Czekaj, Tomasz Gerard
D
Daigneault, Adam Joseph Dercon, Stefan Donovan, Cynthia
Dakpo, K Hervé Deressa, Temesgen Tadesse Dorj, Dolgorsuren
Daniel, Karine d'Errico, Marco Dorner, Zack
Danilina, Vera Deschenes, Olivier Dorosh, Paul Anthony
D'Aoust, Olivia Desjeux, Yann Doss, Cheryl Renee
Das, Mousumi Desquilbet, Marion Douillet, Mathilde
Das, Varun Kumar De Vijlder, Nicolas Doupe, Patrick David
Dasgupta, Susmita de Vries, Frans P. Doye, Damona
Dasso Arana, Rosamaria Victoria DeVuyst, Eric A. Doyen, Luc
Davidova, Sophia Moissey De Weerdt, Joachim Doytch, Nadia
Davis, Junior R. De Winne, Jasmien Drabik, Dusan
Davis, Katrina Joan Dhehibi, Boubaker Dragicevic, Arnaud Z.
Davis, Kristin Elizabeth Diaconescu, Tiberiu Drimie, Scott
Daziano, Ricardo A. Diao, Xinshen Drogué, Sophie
Debowicz, Dario Diaz-Bonilla, Eugenio Droste, Nils
de Brauw, Alan Di Corato, Luca D'souza, Alwin
De Cara, Stéphane Dienesch, Elisa D'Souza, Anna
Decreux, Yvan Diersen, Matthew Du, Jane
De Freitas, Jenny Diewert, Walter Erwin Du, Xiaodong
de Gorter, Harry Di Falco, Salvatore Dubois, Pierre
De Groote, Hugo Dikgang, Johane Dudin, Mihail Nikolaevich
Deininger, Klaus W. Dillon, Andrew Dudu, Hasan
de Janvry, Alain Dimitri, Carolyn Dufays, Arnaud
Delacote, Philippe Dimova, Ralitza Dimova Duflo, Esther
Delaporte, Isaure Dinar, Ariel Dumbrell, Nikki P.
Del Giudice, Teresa Ding, Helen Dumortier, Jerome Robert Florian
Deller, Steven Diop, Bassirou Masseck Dundas, Steven J.
Dellink, Rob Diotallevi, Francesco Duponchel, Marguerite
DeLong, Karen Lewis Disdier, Anne-Célia Dupoux, Marion
Delpeuch, Claire Dissanayake, Sahan T. M. Dupraz, Pierre
Delpierre, Matthieu Di Tullio, Matteo Duquette, Eric N.
Demeke, Leykun Birhanu Dixon, Peter Bishop Durevall, Dick
de Mey, Yann Djanibekov, Nodir Duvaleix-Tréguer, Sabine
de Mouzon, Olivier Djanibekov, Utkur Duvivier, Chloé
Démurger, Sylvie Djuric, Ivan Duy, Vuong Quoc
Deng, Xiangzheng Sr. Domenech, Laia ? Dwibedi, Jayanta Kumar
de Noronha Vaz, Eric Donfouet, Hermann P. P. Dyck, John ?
Dentoni, Domenico Dong, Fengxia
E
Eaton, Derek Eli, Shari Erdem, Seda
Ebel, Robert M. Elleby, Christian Erenstein, Olaf
Ebenstein, Avraham Yehuda Ellison, Brenna Erjavec, Emil
Ecker, Olivier Elmarzougui, Eskandar Erten, Bilge
Edelkina, Anastasia Elobeid, Amani Escalante, Cesar L.
Edenhofer, Ottmar Elofsson, Katarina Escobal, Javier A.
Edriss, Abdi-Khalil Emran, M. Shahe Eskander, Shaikh Muhammed Shahid Uddin
Edwards, Eric C. English, Burton C. Espín-Sánchez, José-Antonio
Edwards, Ryan B. Enjolras, Geoffroy Esposti, Roberto
Ehlers, Melf-Hinrich Epperson, James E. Estrada, Francisco
Ehrich, Malte Epplin, Francis Etienne, Xiaoli Liao
F
Faccioli, Michela Femenia, Fabienne Fogarasi, József
Fadhuile, Adélaïde Feng, Hongli Foltz, Jeremy David
Fafchamps, Marcel Ferguson, Shon Martin Fonsah, Esendugue Greg
Falck Zepeda, José Benjamin Fernandez, Fernando Fontagné, Lionel
Falco, Chiara Fernandez, Jose Manuel ? Foreman, Linda
Falkowski, Jan Fernandez Sierra, Manuel Fournier, Anne Julie
Fan, Shenggen Fernando, A. Nilesh Franceschinis, Cristiano
Fan, Xiaoyan Ferrari, Emanuele Francisco, Ruth Hementera
Fan, Yubing ? Ferto, Imre Fraser, Iain
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Fetzer, Thiemo René Fraser, Robert Weston
Farrin, Katie Figuieres, Charles Frempong, Raymond Boadi
Faße, Anja Filipski, Mateusz Jan Frey, Miriam
Fausti, Scott William Finger, Robert Frimpong, Prince Boakye
Featherstone, Allen Merril Fiorese, Giulia Fuglie, Keith Owen
Fedoseeva, Svetlana Fioriti, Linda Fulginiti, Lilyan
Fellmann, Thomas Fisker, Peter Kielberg Fullerton, Don
Felt, Marie-Helene Florax, Raymond J.G.M.
G
Gafaro, Margarita Giesecke, James Grant, Jason H.
Gaigne, Carl Giles, John Gray, Allan Wayne
Galán, Juan Sebastián Gille, Véronique Greaker, Mads
Gale, Fred Gillespie, Jeffrey Morris Grealis, Eoin
Galeotti, Marzio Gilli, Marianna Grebitus, Carola
Galinato, Suzette Pedroso Gilligan, Daniel O. Greenstone, Michael
Gallacher, Marcos Gine, Xavier Gregg, Daniel
Gallai, Nicola Giraldo, Luca Gregory, Christian A.
Gallardo, R. Karina Girardi, Daniele Grethe, Harald
Gallic, Ewen Giua, Mara Griffith, Marnie ?
Galor, Oded Giupponi, Carlo Griffith, Rachel
Ganesh-Kumar, Anand Gladysheva, Anna Griffiths, Charles
Gang, Ira N. Glauben, Thomas Grimm, Michael
Gao, Zhifeng Glumac, Brano Grobovsek, Jan
Garcia, Serge Gobillon, Laurent Groeschl, Jasmin Katrin
García Suárez, Federico Goddard, Ellen Grogan, Kelly A.
García-Valiñas, María A. Goldberg, Jessica Ann Groom, Ben
Garr, Dillon Wyatt Goldstein, Markus P. Groothuis, Peter Andrew
Gassmann, Xavier Gollin, Douglas Groppo, Valeria
Gataulina, Ekaterina Golub, Alla A. Gross, Daniel P.
Gaté, Romain Gomes, Gabriel Gross, Elena
Gaurav, Sarthak Gomez, Carlos Mario Grossman, Michael
Gava, Oriana Gomez Y Paloma, Sergio Grote, Ulrike
Gazheli, Ardjan González Dávila, Osiel Grouiez, Pascal
Gebremariam, Gebrelibanos Gebremedhin González Flores, Mario Gruère, Guillaume P.
Gehrke, Esther Isabelle Goodhue, Rachael Evadne Grunewald, Nicole
Gelo, Dambala Goodspeed, Tyler Beck Gschwandtner, Adelina
Genius, Margarita Goodwin, Barry Kent Guariso, Andrea
Gerber, Nicolas Gopalakrishnan, Pawan Guastella, Gianni
Gergaud, Olivier Gopinath, Munisamy Guilhoto, Joaquim Jose Martins
Gervais, Jean-Philippe Gorton, Matthew Guiteras, Raymond Patrick
Gheorghe, Florentina Viorica Götz, Linde Gulseven, Osman
Ghimire, Buddhi Raj Gouel, Christophe Guo, Huanxiu
Ghinoi, Stefano Goundan, Anatole Guo, Zhichao
Gibson, John Gourlay, Sydney Gupta, Rangan
Gibson, Mark J. Gözgör, Giray Guri, Fatmir
Giergiczny, Marek Grafton, R. Quentin Guthrie, Joanne F.
H
Habla, Wolfgang Henke, Roberto Hodjo, Manzamasso
Haggblade, Steven Joe Hennessy, David A. Hodur, Nancy M.
Haile, Anteneh Girma Henningsen, Arne Hoekman, Bernard
Haile, Beliyou A. Henningsen, Geraldine Hoel, Jessica B.
Haile, Mekbib G. Hernandez, Manuel Alejandro Hoel, Michael Olaf
Hailu, Getu Hernani-Limarino, Werner Holcomb, Rodney B.
Halkos, George E. Herriges, Joseph A. Sr. Holden, Stein Terje
Hall, Andrew John Herrmann, Roland Horn, Theara ?
Hallegatte, Stephane Hertel, Thomas Warren Horna, J Daniela
Halse, Askill Harkjerr Herz, Benedikt Horridge, Mark Jonathan
Hammoudeh, Shawkat Herzfeld, Thomas Hossain, Marup
Handberg, Øyvind Nystad Heshmati, Almas Hou, Lingling
Hanley, Nick Hess, Sebastian Houdet, Joel R. A.
Hanna, Rema Heugues, Mélanie Houngbedji, Kenneth
Hansen, Lars Gårn Hezareh, Reza Howard, Gregory Edward
Haq, Zahoor ul Hichaambwa, Munguzwe Hristov, Jordan
Harari, Mariaflavia Hidrobo, Melissa Lucia Hu, Wuyang
Hardeweg, Bernd Hilber, Christian Albin Lukas Huang, Jikun
Harris, Jody Hill, Ruth Vargas Huang, Kaixing
Hart, Chad Hily, Emeline Hubert, Marie-Hélène
Hasan, Md. Faruq Himics, Mihaly Hudson, Darren
Hasan, Syed Abul Hina, Hafsa Hueth, Brent
Hasanov, Akram Shavkatovich Hirsch, Cornelius Huffman, Wallace E.
Hashemi, Majid Hirvonen, Kalle Hufkens, Tine
Hayes, Dermot James Hjort, Kim C. Huning, Thilo Rene
He, Guojun Hoang, Nam Hurley, Terrance
Headey, Derek D. Hoang, Viet-Ngu Husmann, Christine
Heckelei, Thomas Hobbs, Jill Elizabeth Hüttel, Silke
Henderson, Heath Hochard, Jacob Hyman, Jeffrey Harold
Hendricks, Nathan P. Hockmann, Heinrich Hynes, Stephen
Heng, Yan Hoddinott, John
I
Iannotti, Lora Lynn Ilukor, John Irz, Xavier Thomas
Ibáñez, Ana Maria Imai, Katsushi S. Ishdorj, Ariun
Ibarra, Raul Imamoglu, Zumrut Islam, Abu Hayat Md. Saiful
Ibarreta, Dolores Indarto, Jarot Islam, Moinul
Iftikhar, Zainab Interis, Matthew G. Ito, Koichiro
Ihle, Rico Iritié, Jean Jacques Ivanic, Maros
Iimi, Atsushi Irwin, Scott H. Iyigun, Murat F.
J
Jablonski, Becca Br Jayne, Thomas S. Jingwa, Brian A.
Jack, B. Kelsey Jean, Sebastien Johns, Craig Michael
Jackson, Jeremy J. Jeannerat, Hugues Johnson, Michael E.
Jacobs, Elne ? Jebabli, Ikram Johnston, Craig M.T.
Jacobs, Keri L. Jeffords, Christopher Jolliffe, Dean
Jacoby, Hanan Jenkins, Glenn Paul Jonasson, Erik
Jafar, Rana Muhammad Sohail Jensen, Hans Grinsted Josephson, Anna Leigh
Jakob, Michael Jensen, Helen H. Joshi, Pramod Kumar
Jaleta, Moti Jensen, Nathaniel Duane Jotzo, Frank
Jambor, Attila Jensen, Svenn Jouanjean, Marie-Agnès
Janda, Karel Jha, Raghbendra Jouili, Mustapha
Janová, Jitka Ji, Yongjie Jouvet, Pierre-André
Jatta, Sylvester Mathew Sr. Jia, Ruixue Juarez, Miriam
Jaud, Melise Jijo, Teklu Erkossa ? Just, David R.
Jayachandran, Seema Jin, Jing
Jayet, Pierre-Alain Jin, Songqing
K
Kablamaci, Baris Kelbore, Zerihun Getachew Kondylis, Florence
Kabunga, Nassul Kemeze, Francis Hypolite Konstantinidis, Charalampos
Kabwe, Stephen Kempa, Karol Kontoleon, Andreas
Kadjo, Didier Kenter, Jasper O. Koomson, Isaac
Kadow, Alexander Keramidas, Kimon Kopeva, Diana Ilieva
Kafle, Kashi Kere, Eric Nazindigouba Kopsidis, Michael
Kahia, Montassar Kerr, Suzi Korkeala, Outi
Kahsay, Goytom Abraha Kerr, William Alexander Kostakis, Ioannis
Kajisa, Kei Keskin, Pinar Kotani, Koji
Kalkuhl, Matthias Key, Nigel Kothe, Satyanarayan Kishan
Kaminski, Jonathan Khadjavi, Menusch Koundouri, Phoebe
Kanbur, Ravi Khan, Md Tajuddin Koussoubé, Estelle
Kancs, d'Artis Khanal, Aditya Kouyaté, Carolin
Kandulu, John Jr. Khandker, Shahidur Rahman Kovachev, Goran
Kane, Gilles Quentin Khanna, Madhu Kraehnert, Kati
Kanik, Zafer Khatun, Kaysara Kragt, Marit Ellen
Kano, Kazuko Kibriya, Shahriar Krah, Kwabena
Kapelko, Magdalena Kiely, Daniel Finbarr Kramer, Berber
Kaplan, Scott M. Kilian, Lutz Krämer, Florentin
Kaps, Renata Kilic, Talip Krautzberger, Lisann ?
Karachiwalla, Naureen Kilkenny, Maureen Kravchenko, Alexey
Karagiannis, Giannis Kim, Man-Keun Kremmydas, Dimitrios
Karantininis, Kostas Kim, Seong-Hoon Krishna, Vijesh Vijaya
Kareem, Fatima Olanike Kimhi, Ayal Krishnamurthy, Prasad
Kareem, Olayinka Idowu Kimura, Shingo Kristoufek, Ladislav
Karim, Mohamed Kincheloe, Kathryn Pace Kriström, Bengt
Karlan, Dean S. Kinda, Somlanare Romuald Krupin, Vitaliy
Karlova, Natalia King, Michael Kudo, Yuya
Karpestam, Peter King, Robert P. Kuethe, Todd H.
Karplus, Valerie Jean Kirsten, Johann Frederick Kuhfuss, Laure
Kassa, Woubet Kirui, Oliver Kiptoo Kuhns, Annemarie
Kassie, Girma Tesfahun Kirwan, Barrett E. Kumar, Anjani
Katchova, Ani L. Klaiber, Henry Allen Jr Kumar, K.S. Kavi
Kathage, Jonas Klasen, Stephan Kumar, Neha
Kato, Edward Kleemann, Linda Kumar, Nilkanth
Kattel, Rishi Ram Klemick, Heather Kumar, Niteen
Kauffman, Nathan Kling, Catherine Louise Kumbhakar, Subal C.
Kaval, Pamela Kloss, Mathias Kurakin, Alexander
Kaye-Blake, William Henry Knop, Stephen James Kurkalova, Lyubov Arnoldovna
Kazianga, Harounan Koch, Steven Fredric Kusunose, Yoko
Kazukauskas, Andrius Köhlin, Gunnar Kuteya, Auckland Namubi
Kebede, Sindu Workneh Kolavalli, Shashi Laxman Kutluay, Mehmet
Keeney, Roman Komarek, Tim Kuznetsov, Igor
Keerthiratne, Subhani Kompas, Tom Kyriakopoulou, Efthymia
L
Labartino, Giovanna Lee, Gi-Eu Lim, Jinsoon
Laborde Debucquet, David Lee, Yu Na Lim, Kar Ho
Labraga, Juan Lefebvre, Marianne Lin, Biing-Hwan
Lachaud, Michee Arnold Lefèvre, Mélanie S.L. Lin, Yu-Hsuan
LaFave, Daniel Lehmann, Niklaus Linkow, Benjamin
LaFrance, Jeffrey Thomas Lehtonen, Heikki Sakari Lintunen, Jussi
Laine, Liisa Tuulikki Leibtag, Ephraim List, John
Lakkakula, Prithviraj Leight, Jessica Litina, Anastasia
Lakner, Sebastian Leistritz, F. Larry Liu, Chih-Chen
Lambert, Dayton M. Leleu, Hervé Liu, Xiaoying
Lambrecht, Isabel Brigitte Lema, Daniel Liu, Yanyan
Lampe, Markus Lemarié-Boutry, Marie Liu, Zhen
Lamperti, Francesco Lemeilleur, Sylvaine Liverpool-Tasie, Lenis Saweda
Lampón, Jesús F. Le Mener, Léo Livingston, Michael
Lan, Hao Le Mouël, Chantal Ljungvall, Åsa
Lan, Jing Lence, Sergio Horacio Llop, Maria
La Nauze, Andrea Lépine, Aurélia Lobianco, Antonello
Landi, Chiara Leroy de Morel, Laëtitia Loening, Josef L.
Langemeier, Michael Lesner, Tine Hjernø Loewenstein, Wilhelm
Langinier, Corinne Letort, Elodie Lombardi, Alessia
Lankoski, Jussi Eerik Letta, Marco Longabaugh, Steven Lewis
Lanz, Bruno Le Vernoy, Alexandre Longo, Alberto
Lapan, Harvey E. Levin, David F. Lopez, Ramon E.
Larkin, Sherry L. Levy, Amnon Lopez, Rigoberto
Laroche Dupraz, Catherine Lezama, Guillermo Lopez Morales, Jose Maria
Larochelle, Catherine Li, Hongxiu Lorenceau, Adrien
Larsen, Anna Folke Li, Man Lorenzini, Eleonora
Larson, Donald F. Li, Shi Loughrey, Jason
Larson, James A. Li, Tongzhe Louhichi, Kamel
La Sala, Piermichele Li, Xiaogu Lourenço-Gomes, Lina Sofia
Lasserre, Pierre Li, Yuan Lovo, Stefania
Latruffe, Laure Li, Zhigang Lu, Liang
Laukkanen, Marita Li, Ziran Lubungu, Mary
Lay, Jann Lian, Chang Ludena, Carlos
Lazarus, William F. Liao, Shian-Yu Luna, Edgar Mauricio
Leblois, Antoine Libecap, Gary D. Lungarska, Anna Tihomirova
Lecocq, Sébastien Libois, François Lusk, Jayson L.
Le Coent, Philippe Lifran, Robert Henri ? Lybbert, Travis J.
Lederman, Daniel Ligon, Ethan
M
Ma, Wanglin Martinsson, Peter Mihai, Florin Constantin
Ma, Xingliang Mary, Sébastien Mihet, Roxana
Mabiso, Athur Marzec, Jerzy Miklyaev, Mikhail
Macharia, Ibrahim Ndegwa Maslianskaïa-Pautrel, Masha Milán, Pau
Macours, Karen Mason, Nicole M. Miljkovic, Dragan
Maertens, Miet Mason-D'Croz, Daniel Miller, Ana Corina
Magnan, Nicholas Masood, Tariq Miller, Noah James
Magrini, Emiliano Massetti, Emanuele Mina, Christian De Guzman
Maharjan, Keshav Lall Masters, William Alan Minos, Dimitrios
Mahathanaseth, Itthipong Materia, Valentina Cristiana Minot, Nicholas William
Mahdi, Shireen Mathijs, Erik Minten, Bart
Mahieu, Pierre-Alexandre Matranga, Andrea Miranda, Mario Javier
Maietta, Ornella Wanda Matsumoto, Tomoya Mirzabaev, Alisher Sr.
Maiga, Eugenie W. H. Mattea, Stefania Mishra, Ashok K.
Mailu, Stephen Matthews, Alan Mitchell, Paul D.
Maimaiti, Yasheng Matz, Julia Anna Mitchell, Tara
Maitra, Chandana Maynard, Leigh Mitsakis, Evangelos
Maitra, Pushkar Mayorga, Joaquin Mittal, Surabhi
Maitre D'Hotel, Elodie Maystadt, Jean-François Moav, Omer
Majeed, Fahd Mazzanti, Massimiliano Mobarak, Ahmed Mushfiq
Makamu, Francis Mazzocchi, Mario Mockshell, Jonathan
Makdissi, Paul McAleer, Michael Moeser, Charlotte
Makiela, Kamil McAlvanah, Patrick Mogues, Tewodaj
Makram, Beljid McArthur, Travis Mohan, Preeya Shalini
Maksymenko, Svitlana V. McBride, Linden Mojo, Dagne
Malapit, Hazel Jean L. McBride, William D. Mojtahed, Vahid
Malde, Bansi McCarl, Bruce A. Möllers, Judith
Malik, Sadia Mariam McCluskey, Jill J. Monier-Dilhan, Sylvette
Mallawaarachchi, Thilak McConnell, Virginia Monnot, Elisa
Malone, Trey McDonough, Ian K. Montalbano, Pierluigi
Mamardashvili, Phatima McDougal, Topher L. Montoya Gomez, Ana Maria
Managi, Shunsuke McEvoy, David M. Mookherjee, Dilip
Mandal, Raju McFadden, Brandon R. Mooney, Daniel F.
Manera, Matteo McGee, Kevin Moreaux, Michel
Maniloff, Peter McLaren, Alain Morello, Thiago Fonseca Sr.
Mann, Stefan McMillan, Margaret Moretto, Michele
Manning, Dale McPhail, Lihong Lu Moschini, GianCarlo
Mantino, Francesco Meade, Birgit Moss, Charles B
Mantziaris, Stamatis Mechemache, Zohra Bouamra Motel Combes, Pascale
Mapila, Mariam A.T.J. Medhin, Haileselassie Mouysset, Lauriane
Marbuah, George Meenakshi, J.V. Mu, Ren
Marchand, Sébastien Meier, Armando Nicolas Mubarak, Amel Mustafa
Marcoul, Philippe Meijl, Hans Van Muchapondwa, Edwin
Marden, Samuel Meilke, Karl Mueller, Valerie A.
Maredia, Mywish K. Meinzen-Dick, Ruth Suseela Mugera, Amin W.
Marette, Stéphan Mekonnen, Dawit Kelemework Muhammad, Andrew
Margolies, Amy Mela, Giulio Muhumuza, Tony
Mark, Tyler Berkley Melo, Patricia C. Mujawamariya, Gaudiose
Markandya, Anil Mendelevitch, Roman Mukherjee, Zinnia
Markussen, Thomas Mendelsohn, Robert Owen Mukuka, Rhoda Mofya
Marra, Michele C. Mendes, Américo Mulenga, Brian P.
Marshall, Elizabeth Mendez Parra, Maximiliano Mullally, Conner
Marshall, Maria I. Mendiratta, Vibhuti Münch, Angela
Marta, Stefano Menrad, Klaus Muñoz Mora, Juan Carlos
Martana, Kadim Me-Nsope, Nathalie Mongue Muratori, Lodovico
Martin, Leslie A. Metelska-Szaniawska, Katarzyna Muris, Chris
Martin, Will J Meyerhoff, Jürgen Mussa, Richard
Martinelli, Pablo Miao, Ruiqing Musshoff, Oliver
Martinet, Vincent Miao, Yanliang Musumba, Mark
Martinez, Charles C. Micale, Fabio Mwesigye, Francis
Martinez Cillero, Maria Michelson, Hope C. Myers, Robert J.
Martinez-Cruz, Adan L. Michler, Jeffrey D. Myyrä, Sami
Martínez-Zarzoso, Inmaculada Midler, Estelle
Martín-Retortillo, Miguel Migliore, Giuseppina
N
Nabeshima, Kaoru Ndiritu, Simon Wagura Niskanen, Olli
Nadella, Karthik Neal, Timothy Njuki, Eric
Nagarajan, Hari K. Nehring, Ryan Nkegbe, Paul Kwame
Nagarajan, Latha Nelson, Gerald Charles Nkonya, Ephraim Maduhu
Nakamura, Shohei Nenci, Silvia Nogueira, Pedro Manuel Aguiar Sr. ?
Nakano, Yuko Neuhoff, Karsten Nord, Mark ?
Nakelse, Tebila Nevo, Aviv Nordén, Anna
Nam, Vu Hoang Newman, Carol Frances Nordström, Jonas
Namonje-Kapembwa, Thelma Ng, Francis Norton, George W.
Napasintuwong, Orachos Ngo, Thanh Quang Nose, Manabu
Napoletano, Mauro Ngouhouo, Jonas Poufoun Nossal, Katarina
Narayana, Rashmi Nguena, Christian Lambert Nøstbakken, Linda
Narayanan, Sudha Nguyen, Hoa Thi Minh Novak, Lindsey K.
Narrod, Clare Allyson Nguyen, Huy Quynh Noy, Ilan
Natividad, Gabriel Nicolini, Marcella Ntuli, Herbert
Nauges, Celine Nie, Ying Nunes, Paulo A.L.D.
Nayga, Rodolfo M. Jr. Nigatu, Getachew Nuñez, Hector M.
Nazli, Hina Nijkamp, Peter Nunez-Rocha, Thais
Ncube, Phumzile Nikolov, Dimitre Nikolov Sr. Nunn, Nathan
Ndebele, Tom Nin Pratt, Alejandro Nunoo, Jacob
O
Obisesan, Adekemi Adebisola Olani, Adugna Berhanu Ortega, David Leonardo
Ochieng, Justus Olarreaga, Marcelo Osberghaus, Daniel
O'Connell, Martin Olila, Dennis Opiyo Oseni, Gbemisola
O'Connor, Ernesto Alejandro Olimov, Jafar Osipenko, Maria
Odening, Martin Oliveira, Guilherme De Ostermeyer, Arlette
O'Donnell, Christopher John Ollinger, Michael O'Sullivan, Michael
O'Donoghue, Cathal Oloko, Tirimisiyu F. Otsuka, Keijiro
O'Donoghue, Erik John Olper, Alessandro Otsuki, Tsunehiro
Ogena, Nimfa B. Olson, Kent D. Oude Lansink, Alfons
Ogonowska, Malgorzata Omilola, Babatunde Oueslati, Walid
Ogundari, Kolawole O'Neill, Stephen Ouraich, Ismail
Ogundipe, Adeyemi Öner, Özge Oussama, Zouabi
Ojede, Andrew Oparinde, Adewale Olubukola Outes-Leon, Ingo
Okoboi, Geofrey Orazem, Peter Özak, Ömer
Okrent, Abigail Mary Orden, David Öztek, Mehmet Fatih
Okullo, Samuel Jovan Orkoh, Emmanuel
P
Pacca, Lucia Paudel, Krishna P. Pizer, William A.
Paci, Daniele Paulson, Nicholas David Place, Frank
Pagiola, Stefano Pauw, Karl Plastina, Alejandro
Pakrashi, Debayan Pede, Valerien Olivier Pogorzelski, Karol
Palacios-Lopez, Amparo Pelli, Martino Pokrivcak, Jan
Pallante, Giacomo Pender, John Leonard Politi, Dimitra
Palma, Marco A Perali, Federico Polome, Philippe
Palmer, Charles Edward Pereau, Jean-Christophe Polyakov, Maksym
Pamuk, Haki Perez Dominguez, Ignacio Ponce, Roberto
Pan, Suwen Permani, Risti Ponce-Alifonso, Xavier
Pan, Yao Perni, Angel Pönitzsch, Gert
Pandey, Aviral Perrin, Richard Pontarollo, Nicola
Pandit, Ram Perry, Edward D. Ponticelli, Jacopo ?
Pandya-Lorch, Rajul Peterman, Amber Pontoni, Federico
Pankowska, Katarzyna (Kate) Peters, Jörg Porto, Guido Gustavo
Pannell, David J. Peterson, Everett B. Poudel, Diwakar
Papaioannou, Kostadis Jason Pethig, Rüdiger Pouliot, Sebastien
Pardey, Philip G. Petraud, Jean Paul Pourroy, Marc
Pareglio, Stefano Petrick, Martin Pradhan, Kailash C.
Paris, Anthony Phelinas, Pascale Prediger, Sebastian
Parisi, Claudia Picazo-Tadeo, Andres J. Préget, Raphaële
Park, Timothy A. Pickering, Jonathan Prishchepov, Alexander V.
Paroissien, Emmanuel Pieroni, Luca Proietti, Ilaria
Parolini, Arno Piet, Laurent Prombo, Michel
Parrado, Ramiro Pietola, Kyosti Sakari Promsopha, Gwendoline
Parry, Ian Pina, Gilson Manuel Gomes Prosperi, Paolo
Pascual, Unai Pindyck, Robert S. Provins, Allan
Pascucci, Stefano Pinilla, Vicente Purohit, Purnima
Pathania, Vikram Singh Piroli, Giuseppe Pycroft, Jonathan
Patti, Sebastiano Pisulewski, Andrzej
Q
Qian, Nancy Qiu, Feng Quirion, Philippe
Qin, Yu Quaas, Martin F. Quisumbing, Agnes Reynes
Qineti, Artan Quiggin, John C.
Qirjo, Dhimitri Quillérou, Emmanuelle
R
Rabassa, Mariano Javier Reimers, Malte Rodrigues, Margarida ?
Rabbitt, Matthew P. Rejesus, Roderick M. Roe, Brian E.
Rabinowitz, Adam N. Renwick, Alan Roe, Terry Lee
Rabnawaz, Ambar Réquillart, Vincent Roland-Holst, David
Rada, Nicholas Edward Resnick, Danielle Rollo, Valentina
Radam, Alias Resosudarmo, Budy P. Romero, Dario
Ragasa, Catherine Ragasa Restuccia, Diego Rommel, Jens
Raggi, Meri Revoredo-Giha, Cesar Ronzon, Tévécia
Ragona, Maddalena Reyes, Byron Rooney, Chris
Rahmani, Djamal Sr. ? Reyes, Luis Carlos Roosen, Jutta
Rahut, Dil Bahadur Reynaud, Arnaud Rosas, Juan Francisco
Raitzer, David A. Ribaudo, Marc Owen Rosburg, Alicia S.
Rajcaniova, Miroslava Ribeiro, Felipe Garcia Rosch, Stephanie D
Rajendran, Srinivasulu Ribera, Luis Alejandro Rosegrant, Mark W.
Ramadan, Racha Richardson, James W. Rosen, Stacey
Ramasubramanian, Janani Akhilandeswari Richter, Andries Rosendahl, Knut Einar
Ramaswami, Bharat Ricker-Gilbert, Jacob Rosenzweig, Mark R.
Ramirez, Octavio A. Ridier, Aude Roson, Roberto
Ramos-Martin, Jesus Ridley, William Rosson, C. Parr III
Ranathunga, Seetha Priyangani Bandara Rieckmann, Johannes P. Röttgers, Dirk
Randelli, Filippo Riekhof, Marie-Catherine Roumasset, James A.
Randriamamonjy, Josee Rifin, Amzul Rousseau, Sandra
Rashid, Shahidur Rimmer, Maureen Therese Roussel, Sébastien
Rashidghalam, Masoomeh Ringler, Claudia Rousset, Sylvain ?
Rath, Katharina Riquelme, Victor Gabriel Roventini, Andrea
Ratna, Nazmun Nahar Risteski, Hristijan Roy, Devesh
Rau, Marie-Luise Ritter, Matthias Rozakis, Stelios
Rault, Arnaud Rivera, Diego Rozelle, Scott
Rausser, Gordon C. Rizov, Marian Rózsai, Máté
Ravallion, Martin Roberts, Michael James Rubin, Ofir David
Ravetti, Chiara Roberts, Roland K. Rude, James I.
Reardon, Thomas Robertson, Richard D. Rudkin, Simon
Regassa, Mekdim Dereje Robinson, Elizabeth J Z Rudolf, Robert
Regmi, Madhav Robinson, Jonathan Ruel, Marie T.
Rehdanz, Katrin Robinson, Sherman Russell, Levi A.
Rehman, Naqeeb Ur Robles, Luis Miguel ? Russi, Luigi
Reicher, Claire Anne Marie Rocchi, Benedetto Rustagi, Devesh
Reig-Martínez, Ernest Rodella, Aude-Sophie Ruzickova, Kamila ?
Reilly, John Matthew Rodrigo, Maria Fernanda Ryzhenkov, Mykola
S
Sacchi, Giovanna Seidu, Ayuba Smith, Kate
Sadoulet, Elisabeth Seitz, William Smith, Stephen C.
Saenger, Christoph Selim, Hoda Smith, Steven Michael
Saghaian, Sayed H. Selod, Harris Smith, Travis Alan
Sahrbacher, Amanda Semko, Roman Bohdanovych Smith, Trenton G.
Sahrbacher, Christoph Sen, Anindita Smith, V. Kerry
Saini, Eugenia Sene, Seydina Sneeringer, Stacy Ellen
Sakemoto, Ryuta Seng, Kimty Sodjinou, Epiphane
Salanié, Julien Seo, S. Niggol Sogari, Giovanni
Saldarriaga, Victor Serrano, Ana Sohngen, Brent
Salhofer, Klaus Serrano, Raul Solano Hermosilla, Gloria
Salifu, Adam Sesmero, Juan Pablo Soliman, Ibrahim
Salmasi, Luca Severen, Christopher Solis, Daniel
Salois, Matthew Jude Sewando, Ponsian Thomas Soltani, Mohammad
Salputra, Guna Shabman, Leonard Somwaru, Agapi L.
Salustri, Andrea Shabnam, Nadia Song, Yang
Salvatici, Luca Shagaida, Natalia Sorana, Silvia
Salvioni, Cristina Shah, Deepak Sorokin, Pavel
Salvucci, Vincenzo Shaik, Saleem Soumahoro, Souleymane
Samboko, Paul Chimuka Shankar, Sriram Spanbauer, Michael Steven
Samek, Anya Savikhin Sharma, Anurag Spash, Clive L.
Sani Ibrahim, Saifullahi Sharp, Paul Richard Speer, Johanna
Santaeulalia-Llopis, Raul Sheldon, Ian M. Spielman, David J.
Sant'Anna, Ana Claudia Shen, Zhiwei Srinivasan, Chittur Subramanian
Santeramo, Fabio Gaetano Sheng, Yu Srinivasan, Suchita
Santiago-Caballero, Carlos Shew, Aaron Michael Staatz, John M.
Santini, Fabien Shiferaw, Kaleb Stahn, Hubert
Sarasa, Cristina Shilpi, Forhad Stanton, Charlotte Y.
Saravia Matus, Silvia L. Shinyekwa, Isaac Matsatsa Bonaface Staudigel, Matthias
Sarpong, Sam Shively, Gerald E. Stavins, Robert Norman
Sartori, Martina Shogren, Jason Stavrakoudis, Athanassios
Savard, Luc Shonchoy, Abu Syeid Mohammad Parves Stefani, Gianluca
Savastano, Sara Shortle, James Samuel Stefanou, Spiro E
Saveyn, Bert Shumway, C. Richard Steinbuks, Jevgenijs
Savorelli, Luca Shupp, Robert Seth Steiner, Bodo E.
Sawada, Yasuyuki Si, Jiawei Steinkraus, Arne
Scandizzo, Pasquale Lucio Siddig, Khalid Hassan Ali Stern, David Ian
Scarpa, Riccardo Sidibe, Yoro Sterner, Thomas Nils Samuel
Scasny, Milan Silverstein, David N. Stiegert, Kyle W.
Schain, Jan Philip Silwal, Ani Rudra Stifel, David C
Schiavo, Stefano Simion, Artur-Emilian Stillman, Steven
Schimmelpfennig, David Simons, Andrew M. Strand, Jon
Schindler, Kati Simpson, James Stranlund, John Kevin
Schleich, Joachim Sims, Charles Stringer, Randy
Schlenker, Wolfram Simtowe, Franklin Peter Strobl, Eric Albert
Schmit, Todd Michael Singh, Amarendra Pratap Strutt, Anna
Schneider, Uwe A. Singh, Ashish Stuermer, Martin
Schroeder, Ted C. Singh, Krishna Murari Subervie, Julie
Schulhofer-Wohl, Sam Singh, Sudhir K. Subramaniam, Sairavi
Schulz, Franziska Sinha, Avik Sugiawan, Yogi
Schulz, Lee L. Sinha, Pankaj Sumner, Daniel Alan
Schumacher, Ingmar Sirieix, Lucie Suzuki, Aya
Schuster, Monica Sitko, Nicholas Suzuki, Junichi
Schwab, Benjamin Sivaev, Sergey Borisovich Svoboda, Patrik
Sckokai, Paolo Sjöberg, Eric Swallow, Brent Murray
Scott, K Rebecca Skonhoft, Anders Swanson, Timothy
Scott, Paul Thomas Skoufias, Emmanuel Swinnen, Johan Frans Maria
Seale, James L. Jr. Skovsgaard, Christian Volmar Swinton, Scott M.
Sedjo, Roger A. Smale, Melinda Symeonidis, Lazaros
Segarra, Eduardo Smith, Cory
Segovia, Michelle S Smith, David Johnathan
T
Tack, Jesse B. Thiele, Rainer Toma, Luiza
Tadesse, Getaw Thomas, Alban Toman, Michael A.
Taffesse, Alemayehu Seyoum Thornton, Amy Julia Tomini, Agnes
Takahashi, Kazushi Thoyer, Sophie Tonsor, Glynn T.
Takahashi, Ryo Thunstrom, Linda Torero, Maximo
Takeshima, Hiroyuki Thurlow, James Torok, Aron
Takeuchi, Kenji Thurner, Thomas Torres Figuerola, Catalina M.
Tamini, Lota D. Thutupalli, V S Ajay Tortora, Marco
Tanaka, Tetsuji Tiffin, Richard Toth, Jozsef
Tanankem, Belmondo Voufo Tikoudis, Ioannis To The, Nguyen II
Tandon, Sharad Alan Tilekeyev, Kanat Traore, Fousseini
Tanguy, Jeremy Tillie, Pascal Trifkovic, Neda
Tankari, Mahamadou Roufahi Timar, Levente Trinh Tan, Jean-François ?
Tansuchat, Roengchai Timilsina, Govinda R. Trotsuk, Irina
Tarp, Finn Timilsina, Raja Rajendra Trujillo, Juan C.
Tauer, Loren W. Timmer, Charles Peter Trupkin, Danilo Rogelio
Taylor, J. Edward Tiongco, Marites M. Tschirley, David
Taylor, Mykel R. Tirivayi, Nyasha Tschopp, Jeanne
Tekgüç, Hasan Tisdell, Clement Allan Tsiboe, Francis
Tembo, Solomon Temani Tiwari, Sailesh Tsoanamatsie, Nthabiseng
Temel, Tugrul To, Hang Dieu Tsukatani, Tsuneo
Terheggen, Anne Tobón, Santiago Tu, Gengyang
Terziev, Venelin Krastev Tocco, Barbara Turvey, Calum G.
Teshome, Yalem Todd, Jessica Erin Tyner, Wallace E.
Thapa, Priya Tokgoz, Simla Tzouvelekas, Vangelis
Thath, Rido Tol, Richard S.J.
Thériault, Véronique Tolhurst, Tor Nicholas
U
Ubilava, David Umberger, Wendy J. Uregia, Nigussie Tefera
Uchida, Shinsuke Unay Gailhard, Ilkay Usman, Muhammed A.
Udry, Christopher R. Ural Marchand, Beyza P. Uzun, Vasily Yakimovich
Uetake, Tetsuya Urban, Kirsten
Ulimwengu, John Mususa Urbina, Jilber
V
Vale, Petterson Molina Vanni, Francesco Viaggi, Davide
Valenzuela, Ernesto van Tongeren, Frank Viceisza, Angelino
Valin, Hugo Vanzetti, David Vicentin Masaro, Jimena
Vallino, Elena Vårdal, Erling Vickery, James
Valls-Junyent, Francesc ? Vasilakis, Chrysovalantis Vigani, Mauro
Van Campenhout, Bjorn Vassilopoulos, Achilleas Villano, Renato Andrin
van den Bergh, Jeroen C.J.M. Vavrina, Jan Villarroel, Paul
van den Bold, Mara Gabrielle Velandia, Margarita Villas-Boas, Sofia
Van den Broeck, Katleen Vendryes, Thomas Visaria, Sujata
Vanden Eynde, Oliver Veneziani, Mario Viteri Salazar, Hector Oswaldo
Vandeplas, Anneleen Venus, Thomas J. Vollrath, Dietrich
van de Walle, Dominique Vera-Hernandez, Marcos von Braun, Joachim
Van Deynze, Braeden Verbeke, Wim Vondolia, Godwin Kofi
Van Dijk, Michiel Verburg, Peter H. von Grebmer, Klaus
Van Doorslaer, Benjamin Vermont, Bruno Vorotnikova, Ekaterina ?
Vandyck, Toon Veronesi, Marcella Vosough Ahmadi, Bouda
van Heerden, Chris Verpoorten, Marijke Vranken, Liesbet
Van Herck, Kristine Maria Frans Verwimp, Philip Vrontisi, Zoi
van Kooten, Gerrit Cornelis Vetchinkina, Elena Valeryevna Vu, Linh Hoang
Van Loo, Ellen J. Vetter, Patrick ?
W
Wabenga Yango, James Weatherspoon, Dave D. Wingender, Asger M.
Wada, Christopher A. Weaver, Robert D. Winkler, Robin M.
Wahl, Thomas Iver Weber, Jeremy Glenn Winters, Paul C.
Walczak, Damian Weersink, Alfons Wiredu, Alexander Nimo
Walker, David Wei, Yi-Ming Wise, Timothy A.
Walls, Margaret Weitzel, Matthias Withagen, Cees
Walsh, Patrick John Weldegebriel, Zerihun Berhane Wittwer, Glyn
Wandschneider, Philip R. Weninger, Quinn Wodon, Divya ?
Wang, Ben Zhe Wesseler, Justus H.H. Wodon, Naina ?
Wang, Haoying Wettstein, Nadine Wodon, Quentin
Wang, H. Holly White, Ben Woldemichael, Andinet
Wang, Jinxia Whitehead, John C. Woldie, Getachew Abebe
Wang, Qian Qian Wichman, Casey J. Wolf, Christopher Allen
Wang, Shaoda Widmar, Nicole Olynk Wolfersberger, Julien
Wang, Sun Ling Wiebelt, Manfred Woltjer, Geert
Wang, Xiaobing Wieck, Christine Wood, Benjamin Douglas Kuflick
Wang, Yabin Wieliczko, Barbara Magdalena Wood, Peter John
Ward, Clement E. Willebald, Henry ? Wood, Stanley R
Ward, Michael B. Williams, Jeffery R. Woods, Timothy A.
Ward, Patrick S. Wilson, Clevo Wossen, Tesfamicheal
Warkagegnehu, Abule Mehare Wilson, John Sullivan ? Wossink, Ada
Warr, Peter George Wilson, William Wouterse, Fleur
Watson, Derrill D. II Wineman, Ayala
X
Xepapadeas, Anastasios Xie, Chaoping Xu, Bing
Xiao, Wei Xiong, Bo Xu, Ying
Y
Yalew, Amsalu Woldie Yang, Hongqiang You, Jing
Yamamoto, Yuki Yang, Sansi You, Liangzhi
Yamano, Takashi Yang, Wei Younes, Ben Zaied
Yamauchi, Futoshi ? Yao, Richard Tolentino Yu, Bingxin
Yamaura, Koichi Yeboah, Felix Kwame Yu, Tun-hsiang Edward
Yameogo, Nadege Desiree Yeong-Sheng, TEY (John) Yu, Xiaohua
Yan, Jubo Yerramareddy, Indira Yue, Chengyan
Yanbykh, Renata Yi, Jing Yusuf, Arief Anshory
Yang, Dean Yilmazkuday, Demet
Yang, Dennis Tao Yosef, Sivan
Z
Zaga Szenker, Daniel Zhang, Ning Zhu, Tingju
Zambrano, Patricia Zhang, Shuang Zhuo, Shuaihe
Zant, Wouter Zhang, Wendong Zhylyevskyy, Oleksandr
Zawojska, Ewa Zhang, Xiaobo Ziegelhöfer, Zacharias
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhao, Shuoli Zier, Patrick
Zeitlin, Andrew Forrest Zhen, Chen Zikri, Muhammad
Zeng, Di Zheng, Zhihao Zilberman, David
Zezza, Alberto Zhllima, Edvin Zulfiqar, Farhad
Zhang, Jing Zhou, Xiaoqing Zulu-Mbata, Olipa
Zhang, Jingchao Zhu, Chen Zúniga-González, Carlos Alberto
Zhang, Jun Zhu, Drew
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.