IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Log in (now much improved!)

Authors in Game Theory

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-GTH (Game Theory). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbink, Klaus Álvarez-Mozos, Mikel Arbatli, Cemal Eren
Abdou, Joseph Moussa Amarante, Massimiliano Arribillaga, R. Pablo
Accinelli, Elvio Ambec, Stefan Artinger, Florian M.
Acemoglu, Daron Amdur, David Aryal, Gaurab
Acocella, Nicola Amoros, Pablo Asako, Yasushi
Agarwal, Nikhil Anbarci, Nejat Asheim, Geir B.
Agbaglah, Messan Anderlini, Luca Askoura, Youcef
Agbo, Maxime Andersson, Ola Atakan, Alp Enver
Aguirregabiria, Victor Andersson, Tommy Atay, Ata
Aimone, Jason Anthony Andreoni, James Athanasiou, Efthymios
Akhundjanov, Sherzod Andrievskaya, Irina Athanasiou, George
Alaoui, Larbi Anesi, Vincent Athanasoglou, Stergios
Alcalá, Luis A. Angelini, Francesco Attanasi, Giuseppe
Alcalde, Jose Angelovski, Andrej Auerswald, Heike
Alcalde-Unzu, Jorge Angus, Simon D. Aumann, Robert J.
Alger, Ingela Ansink, Erik Azacis, Helmuts
Allouch, Nizar Anthropelos, Michail Azrieli, Yaron
al-Nowaihi, Ali Antoci, Angelo
Alós-Ferrer, Carlos Apesteguia, Jose
B
Bahel, Eric Berger, Ulrich Borm, Peter
Bäker, Agnes Besancenot, Damien Bornstein, Gary
Balbuzanov, Ivan Bhaduri, Anik Bortolotti, Stefania
Balog, Dóra Bhaskar, V Borzino, Natalia
Bandyopadhyay, Siddhartha Bhowmik, Anuj Bosch-Rosa, Ciril
Bannikova, Marina Biermann, Florian Michael Bosetti, Valentina
Baqaee, David Rezza Bigoni, Maria Boudreau, James W.
Barberà, Salvador Bilancini, Ennio Boulu-Reshef, Béatrice
Barthélémy, Fabrice Biran, Omer Boun My, Kene
Batabyal, Amitrajeet A Biró, Péter Bouton, Laurent
Battaglini, Marco Blanco, Mariana Bowen, T. Renee
Battigalli, Pierpaolo Bloch, Francis Bramoullé, Yann
Bátyi, Tamás Blume, Andreas Brams, Steven J.
Baughman, Garth Alan Bo, Inacio G L Brañas-Garza, Pablo
Bayer, Ralph-C Bobtcheff, Catherine Braun, Sebastian Till
Bayraktar, Erhan Bochet, Olivier Bréchet, Thierry
Béal, Sylvain Bolle, Friedel Breitmoser, Yves
Becchetti, Leonardo Bolte, Jérôme Bresky, Michal ?
Beccuti, Juan Bolton, Gary E. Brokesova, Zuzana
Becker, Alice ? Bolus, Stefan Bruegemann, Bjoern A.
Belhaj, Mohamed Bonanno, Giacomo Brünner, Tobias
Belik, Ivan Boncinelli, Leonardo Bruttel, Lisa V.
Benchekroun, Hassan Bondarev, Anton A. Büchel, Berno
Beranek, Benjamin Bono, James W. Buchholz, Wolfgang
Bergantiños, Gustavo Boosey, Luke A Burguet, Roberto
Bergemann, Dirk Borkotokey, Surajit
C
Cabrales, Antonio Casella, Alessandra Chow, YuenLeng
Caferra, Rocco Cason, Timothy Chowdhury, Subhasish Modak
Cagala, Tobias Castellanos, Alexander Alegría Choy, James Peter
Calford, Evan Michael Cellini, Roberto Chuah, Swee-Hoon
Calsamiglia, Caterina Cerrone, Claudia Colasante, Annarita
Calvo, Emilio Chakrabarti, Subhadip Collevecchio, Andrea
Calzolari, Giacomo Charness, Gary Compte, Olivier
Camera, Gabriele Charoensook, Banchongsan Conte, Anna
Cao, Jiling Chassang, Sylvain Corchon, Luis C.
Cao, Xiaoyong Che, Yeon-Koo Cornand, Camille
Cappelletti, Dominique Chen, Cuicui Cornes, Richard
Capra, C. Monica Chen, Josie I Cortés Aguilar, Alexandra
Carayol, Nicolas Cherchye, Laurens Courtin, Sébastien
Carbonell-Nicolau, Oriol Chessa, Michela Cox, James C.
Carfì, David Chi, Chang Koo Cramton, Peter
Carmona, Guilherme Chiappinelli, Olga Crawford, Vincent P.
Carraro, Carlo Chiappori, Pierre Cruciani, Caterina
Carrillo, Juan D. Chiba, Saori Csató, László
Cartwright, Edward John Chmura, Thorsten Csercsik, Dávid
Carvalho, Daniel Choi, Seungmoon Csóka, Péter
Casal, Sandro Choi, Syngjoo Cubitt, Robin
Casari, Marco Choo, Lawrence C.Y Currarini, Sergio
D
Dagaev, Dmitry Demuynck, Thomas Doghmi, Ahmed
Dagan, Nir de Paula, Aureo Dong, Baomin
Dahm, Matthias De Rock, Bram Dong, Lu
Dal Maso, Carlo Deschamps, Marc Dos Santos Ferreira, Rodolphe
Daniëls, Tijmen De Sinopoli, Francesco Dragone, Davide
Dannenberg, Astrid Devetag, Giovanna Maria Drouvelis, Michalis
Darai, Donja Dhami, Sanjit Drugov, Mikhail
Das, Kaustav Dia, Ibrahima Du, Chuang
Davies, Elwyn Diamond, William Dubey, Pradeep
Dávila, Julio Di Bartolomeo, Giovanni Duddy, Conal
Deb, Joyee Di Cagno, Daniela Teresa Duffy, John
de Castro, Luciano Irineu Dickson, Alex Dulal, Rajendra
Decerf, Benoît Diehl, Christoph Dulleck, Uwe
Deck, Cary A. Diekert, Florian Klaus Dunker, Fabian
de Clippel, Geoffroy Dietrich, Franz Dupoux, Marion
Deer, Lachlan Di Giannatale, Paolo Dürsch, Peter Florian
De Jaegher, Kris Dilme, Francesc Dutta, Bhaskar
Dekel, Eddie Dimitrov, Dinko Dwenger, Nadja
Dellink, Rob Di Tillio, Alfredo
De Marco, Giuseppe Dogan, Battal
E
Echenique, Federico Ely, Jeffrey C. Escobar, Juan
Edhan, Omer Emara, Noha M.F. Esfahani, Hamideh
Egorov, Georgy Embrey, Matthew Espinola-Arredondo, Ana
Ehlers, Lars Engel, Christoph Esposito, Gabriele
Eichberger, Jürgen Engelmann, Dirk Estévez Fernández, Arantza
Ejaz, Nauman Epstein, Gil S. Ewerhart, Christian
Ekmekci, Mehmet Eraslan, Hülya K. K. Exadaktylos, Filippos
Elbittar, Alexander Erkut, Hande Eyckmans, Johan
Ellingsen, Tore Erlanson, Albin
F
Fafchamps, Marcel Feltovich, Nick Flores-Szwagrzak, Karol
Faillo, Marco Fenig, Guidon Foerster, Manuel
Fairley, Kim Ferrara, Gerardo Forges, Francoise
Fallucchi, Francesco Ferrières, Sylvain Fox, Jeremy
Fan, Liang-cong Fiaschetti, Maurizio Freeman, David J.
Fatas, Enrique Figueroa, Nicolas Freer, Mikhail
Faure, Mathieu Finus, Michael Fudenberg, Drew
Fauvet, Pierre Fischbacher, Urs Fujiwara-Greve, Takako
Fehr, Dietmar Flanders, Sam H III Furusawa, Taiji
Fehr, Ernst Florenzano, Monique
G
Gabszewicz, Jean Georgantzís, Nikolaos Gordon, Sidartha
Gächter, Simon Gerardi, Dino Gorelkina, Olga
Galavotti, Stefano Germano, Fabrizio Gossner, Olivier
Galichon, Alfred Gerratana, Emanuele Gothelf, Nicolas
Gallice, Andrea Gersbach, Hans Goyal, Sanjeev
Galliera, Arianna Gertz, Christopher Grabisch, Michel
Galperti, Simone Ghidoni, Riccardo Grandjean, Gilles
Gamba, Astrid Ghintran, Amandine Granic, Ðura-Georg
Ganglmair, Bernhard Ghoneim, Hebatallah Abdel Fattah Graziano, Maria Gabriella
García Enríquez, Javier Ghosal, Sayantan Greiff, Matthias
García-Gallego, Aurora Gill, David Greiner, Ben
García Segarra, Jaume Gillet, Joris Grenet, Julien
Garrés, Francesc Llerena Giménez-Gómez, José-Manuel Greselin, Francesca
Gauer, Florian Ginsburgh, Victor A. Grillo, Edoardo
Gautier, Pieter A. Gioffré, Alessandro Gudmundsson, Jens
Gavrilova, Evelina Glogowsky, Ulrich Guillen, Pablo
Gee, Laura Katherine Goeree, Jacob K Gunessee, Saileshsingh
Geng, Sen Goerg, Sebastian J. Günther, Michael
Gensbittel, Fabien Goldlücke, Susanne Gurdal, Mehmet Yigit
Georgalos, Konstantinos Gómez-Rúa, María Güth, Werner
Georganas, Sotiris Gonzalez, Stéphane
H
Habis, Helga He, Yinghua Holm, Hakan J
Haeringer, Guillaume Hédoin, Cyril Holmberg, Pär
Hafner, Samuel Hefti, Andreas Holt, Charles A.
Hagen, Achim Heidhues, Paul Honda, Jun
Haimanko, Ori Heinemann, Frank Hopfensitz, Astrid
Hakimov, Rustamdjan Heinrich, Timo Hopkins, Ed
Hall, Daniel Thomas Heller, Yuval Hoppe, Eva Isabel
Halliday, Simon David Hellman, Ziv Horan, Sean
Hammond, Peter J Hellmann, Tim Hörner, Johannes
Han, Jungsuk Hellwig, Christian Horst, Ulrich
Han, Seungjin Hendrickx, Ruud Houba, Harold
Han, Xiang Hennig-Schmidt, Heike Hougaard, Jens Leth
Hanaki, Nobuyuki Herings, P. Jean-Jacques Houser, Daniel
Harmsen - van Hout, Marjolein J.W. Hernandez, Penelope Hubert, Franz
Harrison, Rodrigo Herweg, Fabian Huck, Steffen
Harsanyi, John C. Herzing, Mathias Huettner, Frank
Hart, Sergiu Heugues, Mélanie Hugh-Jones, David
Hashimoto, Kazuhiko Hidir, Sinem Huppmann, Daniel
Hauck, Dominic Hirata, Daisuke Huremovic, Kenan
Hauge, Karen Evelyn Hofbauer, Josef Hurkens, Sjaak
Hauk, Esther Hoffmann, Robert Hutter, Christian Richard
Hausenblas, Václav Hoffmann, Timo
He, Kevin Hokamp, Sascha
I
Iannantuoni, Giovanna Ioannou, Christos A. Itaya, Jun-ichi
Iannucci, Gianluca Iriberri, Nagore Ivanov, Asen
Iehlé, Vincent Iris, Doruk Ivanova-Stenzel, Radosveta
Ille, Sebastian Istrate, Gabriel
J
Jackson, Matthew O. Jaramillo, Paula Jung, Hanjoon Michael
Jacquemet, Nicolas Jehiel, Philippe
Jann, Ole Ju, Biung-Ghi
K
Kadam, Sangram Vilasrao Kets, Willemien Kominers, Scott Duke
Kalai, Ehud Kha, Dmitriy ? Konishi, Hideo
Kalandrakis, Tasos Khadjavi, Menusch Konrad, Kai A.
Kalayci, Kenan Khan, Abhimanyu Kopányi-Peuker, Anita
Kamei, Kenju Khovanskaya, Irina Koptyug, Nikita
Kamijo, Yoshio Kim, Chulyoung Korenok, Oleg
Kamphorst, Jurjen Johannes Antonie Kim, Jaehong Koriyama, Yukio
Kamwa, Eric Kim, Jaesoo Korpela, Ville
Kandori, Michihiro Kimbrough, Erik Olson Kosfeld, Michael
Kandul, Serhiy Kinateder, Markus Kovács, Tamás
Kaplan, Todd R. Kirchkamp, Oliver Kovarik, Jaromír
Kar, Anirban Kirchsteiger, Georg Kovenock, Dan
Karabay, Bilgehan Kiss, Hubert Janos Kraemer, Jan
Karagozoglu, Emin Klamler, Christian Kräkel, Matthias
Karakaya, Mehmet Klaus, Bettina Kranz, Sebastian
Karavaev, Andrei Klein, Nicolas Kratz, Jörgen
Karos, Dominik Klein, Thilo Krawczyk, Jacek
Karpio, Andrew Kleiner, Andreas Kröger, Sabine
Karpov, Alexander Klempt, Charlotte Krumer, Alex
Katsev, Ilya Klijn, Flip Kübler, Dorothea
Kauppi, Heikki Klose, Bettina Kukushkin, Nikolai S.
Kawasaki, Yujiro Knoblauch, Vicki Külpmann, Philipp
Kayi, Cagatay Ko, Chiu Yu Kumar, Rajnish
Keller, R Godfrey Kocher, Martin Georg Kunimoto, Takashi
Kelsey, David Koçkesen, Levent Kurschilgen, Michael
Kerschbamer, Rudolf Kóczy, László Á. Kushnir, Alexey
Keskin, Kerim Koessler, Frederic Kuzmics, Christoph
Kesternich, Martin Köke, Sonja Kwiatkowski, Andrzej
L
Laclau, Marie Lazzati, Natalia LiCalzi, Marco
Lagunoff, Roger Lecouteux, Guilhem Lightle, John P.
Lahiri, Somdeb Lee, Byung Soo Lim, Wooyoung
Lahkar, Ratul Lee, Joosung Ling, Chen
Lambertini, Luca Leroux, Justin T. Lipman, Barton
Lampach, Nicolas Levati, Maria Vittoria Liu, Shuo
Landeo, Claudia M. Levin, Jonathan Llorente-Saguer, Aniol
Lang, Matthias Levine, David Knudsen Loeper, Antoine
Lardon, Aymeric Levy, Yehuda John Lombardi, Michele
Larrouy, Lauren Lewrick, Ulf Long, Ngo Van
Laruelle, Annick Li, Cheng López-Pérez, Raúl
Laslier, Jean-François Li, Fei Lorenzon, Emmanuel
Lauermann, Stephan Li, King King Lovo, Stefano
Lauwers, Luc Li, Sanxi Lu, Jingfeng
Lazarczyk, Ewa Li, Shengwu Lu, Shih En
Lazarova, Emiliya A. Liang, Pinghan Luhan, Wolfgang J.
M
Mâagli, Nadia McMurray, Joseph C. Montinari, Natalia
Macé, Antonin McQuillin, Ben Monzon, Ignacio
Macho-Stadler, Ines Meier, Martin Moore, Angus
MacKenzie, Ian A. Meinhardt, Holger Ingmar Morales, Antonio J
Mahmoudinia, Davoud Meléndez-Jiménez, Miguel Ángel Morath, Florian
Mailath, George J. Menezes, Flavio Marques Morault, Pauline
Makowski, Marcin Mengel, Friederike Moreira, Helmar Nunes
Mandel, Antoine Mentzakis, Emmanouil Morelli, Massimo
Mantovani, Marco Menzio, Guido Moreno, Bernardo
Manzini, Paola Merlin, Vincent R. Moreno-García, Emma
Mao, Liang Meroni, Claudia Moreno-Ternero, Juan D.
Marazzi, Francesca Mezzetti, Claudio Moretti, Anna
Marinacci, Massimo Miettinen, Topi Morgan, Jacqueline
Marini, Marco A. Migrow, Dimitri Morone, Andrea
Mariotti, Marco Milgrom, Paul Morris, Stephen
Marreiros, Helia Miller, Luis M. Moscoso Boedo, Luciana Cecilia
Martimort, David Minchuk, Yizhaq Mosiño, Alejandro
Martin, Mathieu Mishra, Debasis Moskalenko, Anna
Martinelli, Cesar Mitra, Manipushpak Moulin, Herve
Martínez-Martínez, Ismael Mittone, Luigi Mouraviev, Igor
Martinsson, Peter M.Moghadam, Hamed Mui, Vai-Lam
Marvao, Catarina de Moura Pinto Moes, Nigel Müller, Julia
Mas-Colell, Andreu Mohlin, Erik Müller, Rudolf
Masoudi, Nahid Moldovanu, Benny Müller, Wieland
Masso, Jordi Molis, Elena Mumcu, Ayse
Masson, Virginie Molzon, Robert E. Munoz-Garcia, Felix
Matheson, Jesse Monostori, Zoltán Muñoz-Herrera, Manuel
Matros, Alexander Monte, Daniel Musau, Andrew
Matsushima, Hitoshi Monteiro, Paulo Klinger
Mauleon, Ana Carmen Montero, Maria
N
Nagel, Rosemarie Chariklia Neumann, Thomas Nöldeke, Georg
Nardi, Chiara Newton, Jonathan Cs Norman, Thomas W. L.
Navarro, Noemí Neyman, Abraham Normann, Hans-Theo
Nebout, Antoine Ngendakuriyo, Fabien Nosenzo, Daniele
Negri, Margherita Ngoie, Ruffin-Benoît Mpoy Núñez, Marina
Nehama, Ilan Nguyen-Van, Phu Nuñez, Matias
Neme, Alejandro Nichifor, Alexandru Nunnari, Salvatore
Nessah, Rabia Nicolo', Antonio
O
Obara, Ichiro Opolot, Daniel Christopher Oury, Marion
Ockenfels, Axel Orland, Andreas Oviedo, Jorge
Oechssler, Jörg Ortega, Josue Owens, David M.
Oikonomou, Vasilis K. Ortmann, Andreas Oyediran, Olusegun Adekoyejo
Okada, Akira Öry, Aniko Ozdogan, Ayça
Okano, Yoshitaka Osmani, Dritan Öztürk, Murat
Okuno-Fujiwara, Masahiro Osório, António
Olaizola, Norma Østerdal, Lars Peter
P
Pace, Noemi Pelliccia, Marco Platz, Trine Tornøe
Paetzel, Fabian Pelligra, Vittorio Ploner, Matteo
Page, Frank Hismith Jr. Pelosse, Yohan Poeschel, Friedrich
Page, Lionel Penney, Jeffrey Pongou, Roland
Pais, Joana Vaz Penta, Antonio Ponti, Giovanni
Palacio García, Luis Alejandro Pereau, Jean-Christophe Possajennikov, Alex
Palestini, Arsen Pereira, Ana Elisa Postlewaite, Andrew
Palfrey, Thomas R. Perez-Castrillo, David Poulsen, Anders
Pan, Chen-Yu Peris, Josep E. Powell, Michael
Pan, Xiaofei (Sophia) Perrone, Emanuele Prediger, Sebastian
Panaccione, Luca Perry, Motty Predtetchinski, Arkadi
Pancotto, Francesca Persitz, Dotan Prieur, Fabien
Panganiban, Marian Persson, Emil Prokopovych, Pavlo
Papa, Stefano Pesce, Marialaura Proto, Eugenio
Parilina, Elena Peterle, Emmanuel Protopapas, Mattheos K.
Patel, Amrish Peters, Hans J.M. Prowse, Victoria Liza
Pathak, Parag Peters, Michael Puca, Marcello
Pavan, Alessandro Pethig, Rüdiger Pull, Kerstin
Peeters, Ronald Petropoulos, Georgios Puppe, Clemens Dieter
Pei, Harry Di Pimienta, Carlos Putterman, Louis
Peleg, Bezalel Pinheiro, Diogo Puzon, Klarizze Anne Martin
Peliova, Jana Piotrowski, Edward W.
Q
Quah, John K.-H. Quercia, Simone
Quant, Marieke Querou, Nicolas
R
Rachmilevitch, Shiran Richefort, Lionel Romero Medina, Antonio
Radványi, Anna Ráhel Riedel, Frank Romm, Assaf
Rady, Sven Riedl, Arno Rosa-García, Alfonso
Ramaekers, Eve Rietzke, David Rosenberg, Dinah Dinah
Ramalingam, Abhijit Rigos, Alexandros Rosenkranz, Stephanie
Ravago, Majah-Leah V. Rilke, Rainer Michael Roth, Alvin E.
Ray, Indrajit Rindone, Fabio Rowat, Colin
Rebille, Yann Roberson, Brian Roy, Souvik
Regner, Tobias Rodriguez-Lara, Ismael Rozen, Kareen
Reiss, J. Philipp Roemer, John Rtischev, Dimitry
Renner, Elke Rogers, Brian W. Rübbelke, Dirk T.G.
Renou, Ludovic Rogna, Marco Rubí-Barceló, Antoni
Rentschler, Lucas Rohde, Ingrid M.T. Rubin, Jared
Reny, Philip J. Rohner, Dominic Rubinstein, Ariel
Reuben, Ernesto Rojas, Marco Ruffle, Bradley
Rey-Biel, Pedro Rojo Arjona, David Rusinowska, Agnieszka
Riascos, Alvaro Jose Roketskiy, Nikita Ryvkin, Dmitry
Richards-Shubik, Seth Romero, Julian
S
Sääksvuori, Lauri Schniter, Eric Sladkowski, Jan
Sabarwal, Tarun Schoch, Daniel Christopher Smith, John Alan
Sadrieh, Abdolkarim Schopohl, Simon Smith, Lones
Saglam, Ismail Schram, Arthur Jan Hendricus Christoffel Solan, Eilon
Said, Maher Schröder, Marc Solymosi, Tamás
Saijo, Tatsuyoshi Schweinzer, Paul Sonin, Konstantin
Sákovics, József Sefton, Martin Sönmez, Tayfun
Salamanca Lugo, Andrés Eduardo Selten, Reinhard Sontuoso, Alessandro
Salem, Sherif Gamal Sen Gupta, Sonali Sotomayor, Marilda Antonia de Oliveira
Salonen, Hannu Senyuta, Olena Spagnolo, Giancarlo
Salustri, Francesco Seres, Gyula Spengler, Dominic E.
Samahita, Margaret Silviani Serizawa, Shigehiro Sperisen, Benjamin
Samek, Anya Savikhin Serrano, Roberto Sprumont, Yves
Samet, Dov Servátka, Maros Stadler, Manfred
Sampson, Gabriel Sethi, Anupama Stamatopoulos, Giorgos
Sánchez, Manuel Ordóñez Sgobbi, Alessandra Staudigl, Mathias
Sánchez-Pagés, Santiago Shachat, Jason Steg, Jan-Henrik
Sanchez-Perez, Joss Erick Shah, Anwar Steiner, Jakub
Sano, Ryuji Sher, Itai Stoddard, Brock
Santugini, Marc Sheremeta, Roman M. Stole, Lars A
Saporiti, Alejandro Sherstyuk, Katerina Stoop, Jan
Sarangi, Sudipta Shi, Xianwen Strack, Philipp
Sas, Willem Shields, Timothy W Streufert, Peter Alfred
Satoh, Atsuhiro Shimizu, Kazumi Strulovici, Bruno H.
Sausgruber, Rupert Shin, Hyun Song Subiza, Begoña
Savvateev, Alexey Vladimirovich Shirata, Yasuhiro Sudhölter, Peter
Sawa, Ryoji Shneyerov, Artyom Sugden, Robert
Sbriglia, Patrizia Shorrer, Ran I. Suleymanova, Irina
Scarsini, Marco Shubik, Martin Sun, Ching-jen
Schenone, Pablo Shum, Matthew Sunder, Shyam
Schipper, Burkhard Shupp, Robert Seth Sutter, Matthias
Schlag, Karl H. Shvydun, Sergey Swarthout, J. Todd
Schlegel, Jan Christoph Siddiqui, Sauleh Szalay, Dezsoe
Schmelzer, André Siedlarek, Jan-Peter Szczypinska, Agnieszka
Schmitt, Pamela Sjostrom, Tomas Sziklai, Balázs
Schmitz, Patrick W. Skreta, Vasiliki
Schneider, Frédéric Skrzypacz, Andrzej
T
Tabakovic, Amer Taurino, Serena Fiona Topp, Anna-Katharina
Tagat, Anirudh Tavoni, Alessandro Torres-Martinez, Juan Pablo
Takahashi, Satoru Tavoni, Massimo Tremewan, James
Tallon, Jean-Marc Tellone, Daniela Trevino, Isabel
Tamasiga, Phemelo Tercieux, Olivier Triossi, Matteo
Tampieri, Alessandro Teytelboym, Alexander Trockel, Walter
Tan, Fangfang Thomas, Caroline D. Trudeau, Christian
Tan, Jonathan H W Thomson, William Tucker, Steven James
Taneva, Ina Tian, Guoqiang Tulkens, Henry
Tang, Xun Timilsina, Raja Rajendra Tumennasan, Norovsambuu
Tarui, Nori Tol, Richard S.J. Turocy, Theodore L.
Tasnádi, Attila Tomala, Tristan
U
Ueda, Kozo Ui, Takashi Unver, Utku
Ufert, Aneta Uler, Neslihan Urbano, Amparo
V
Vadovic, Radovan van Winden, Frans A.A.M. Vigier, Adrien Henri
Valenciano, Federico Vartiainen, Hannu Villeval, Marie Claire
Valencia-Toledo, Alfredo Vega-Redondo, Fernando Viossat, Yannick
Välimäki, Juuso Velez, Rodrigo A. Vohra, Rajiv
Valkanova, Kremena Venel, Xavier Volij, Oscar
Vanberg, Christoph Venturini, Andrea Maria Vittorio von Scarpatetti, Benedikt
van den Brink, Rene Vergara, Damián von Stengel, Bernhard
van der Laan, Gerard Vergote, Wouter Voorneveld, Mark
Van der Linden, Martin Vermeulen, Dries Vorsatz, Marc
Van Essen, Matthew James Vesperoni, Alberto Vosooghi, Sareh
van Leeuwen, Boris Vidal-Puga, Juan Vranceanu, Radu
Vannetelbosch, Vincent Vieille, Nicolas Vriend, Nicolaas J.
W
Wagman, Liad Webber, Lewis Charles Widgrén, Mika Tapani
Wagner, Alexander K. Weber, Roberto A. Wilkening, Tom
Wagner, Peter Weber, Shlomo Willinger, Marc
Wallace, Chris Wegner, Nora Wilson, Robert Butler
Walzl, Markus Weibull, Jörgen W. Winter, Eyal
Wambach, Achim Weidenholzer, Simon Winter, Fabian
Wang, Siyu Weikard, Hans-Peter Wolff, Irenaeus
Wang, Stephanie Weiland, Torsten ? Wolk, Leonard
Wang, Tong Weitzel, Utz Wolthoff, Ronald P.
Wang, Yafeng Weizsäcker, Georg Wood, Peter John
Wang, Zhewei Welburn, Jonathan William Wooders, Myrna
Wang, Zhijian ? Wen, Quan Wu, Hang
Warnke, Arne Jonas Wengström, Erik Wu, Haoyang
Wasser, Cédric Wettstein, David Wu, Jiabin
X
Xefteris, Dimitrios Xiao, Jun Xu, Haiqing
Xiao, Erte Xie, Huan Xu, Yongsheng
Y
Yang, Fan Yengin, Duygu Yokotani, Akira ?
Yang, Yi-You Yenmez, M. Bumin Yoshihara, Naoki
Yasuda, Yosuke Yilankaya, Okan Young, H. Peyton
Yektas, Hadi Yilmazkuday, Demet Yu, Tongkui
Z
Zamir, Shmuel Zhang, Jun Ziad, Abderrahmane
Zapechelnyuk, Andriy Zhang, Le Ziegelmeyer, Anthony
Zaporozhets, Vera Zhang, Yongchao Zou, Benteng
Zarri, Luca Zhao, Guo Zuazo-Garin, Peio
Zarzuelo, José Manuel Zheng, Charles Zultan, Ro'i
Zenou, Yves Zheng, Qiujie Zylbersztejn, Adam
Zhan, Wei Zhou, Haiou
Zhang, Jingjing Zhou, Zhen
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.