IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/ecbe.html
 

Authors in Cognitive & Behavioural Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-CBE (Cognitive & Behavioural Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abatayo, Anna Lou Alpizar Rodriguez, Francisco Antinyan, Armenak
Abeler, Johannes Altmann, Steffen Apesteguia, Jose
Ackert, Lucy F. Al-Ubaydli, Omar Ahmad Apffelstaedt, Arno
Adema, Joop Andersen, Steffen Archsmith, James
Adena, Maja Anderson, Lisa R. Armstrong, J. Scott
Ak, Ahmet Andersson, Henrik Arrunada, Benito
Alberti, Federica Andersson, Ola Arshad, Junaid ?
Alcalde, Pilar Andreoni, James Attanasi, Giuseppe
Alevy, Jonathan E. Andrikogiannopoulou, Angie Aurissergues, Elliot
Alger, Ingela Angelova, Vera Azar, Ofer H.
Alm, James Angelovski, Andrej Azmat, Ghazala
B
Backes-Gellner, Uschi Berger Steiger, Eva Maria Bougherara, Douadia
Backhaus, Teresa Berggren, Niclas Boulu-Reshef, Beatrice
Baddeley, Michelle Catherine Bergh, Andreas Boun My, Kene
Baeker, Agnes Beugnot, Julie Bourgeois-Gironde, Sacha
Baggio, Marianna Bhanot, Syon Pandya Bracha, Anat
Baillon, Aurelien Bigoni, Maria Branas-Garza, Pablo
Balafoutas, Loukas Bilancini, Ennio Brandts, Jordi
Banerjee, Ritwik Binder, Martin Braun, Eduard
Barr, Abigail Margaret Binzel, Christine Breitmoser, Yves
Barron, Kai Bjornskov, Christian Brekke, Kjell Arne
Bartczak, Anna Malgorzata Body, Olivier Brenner, Thomas
Bartke, Simon ? Bogliacino, Francesco Bricet, Roxane
Bartling, Bjoern Bolle, Friedel Brokesova, Zuzana
Bartos, Vojtech Bolton, Gary E. Brookins, Philip
Battigalli, Pierpaolo Boncinelli, Leonardo Brown, Martin
Bauer, Michal Bone, John Bruhin, Adrian
Bauer, Thomas K. Bonein, Aurelie Brunette, Marielle
Bayer, Ralph-C Boneva, Teodora Bruttel, Lisa V.
Bayer, Yaakov M. Bonnefon, Jean-Francois Bruzikas, Tadas
Bayrak, Oben Kurtulus Booth, Alison Lee Bucciol, Alessandro
Bazart, Cecile Bora, Guido Buechel, Berno ?
Becchetti, Leonardo Borghans, Lex Buisson, Florent
Behnk, Sascha Bortolotti, Stefania Burdea, Valeria
Bellemare, Charles Borzino, Natalia Burks, Stephen V.
Belot, Michele Bosch-Rosa, Ciril Burow, Norma
Benistant, Julien Bosetti, Valentina Buser, Thomas
Ben-Ner, Avner Bottazzi, Giulio Butler, Jeffrey Vincent
Beraldo, Sergio Bou, Silvia Buyens, Dirk
Berg, Nathan Bouchouicha, Ranoua Buyukboyaci, Muruvvet
Berger, Eva M. Bougheas, Spiros
C
Cabrales, Antonio Cerigioni, Francesco Cobo-Reyes, Ramon
Cadsby, Charles Bram Cerrone, Claudia Cohn, Alain
Cahlikova, Jana Chan, Ho Fai Colander, David
Caliendo, Marco Charness, Gary Colasante, Annarita
Camera, Gabriele Chen, Daniel Li Conrads, Julian ?
Campos-Mercade, Pol Chen, Jingnan Conte, Anna
Cappelen, Alexander Wright Chen, Josie I Conzo, Pierluigi
Capraro, Valerio Cheung, Stephen Cools, Eva
Cardenas, Juan-Camilo Chlass, Nadine Cooper, David Jacob
Carlin, Anais ? Chmura, Thorsten G. H. Corazzini, Luca
Carlsson, Fredrik Choi, James Jinwoo Cordes, Christian
Carpenter, Jeffrey Choi, Syngjoo Corgnet, Brice
Carrillo, Juan D. Chowdhury, Shyamal K. Coricelli, Giorgio
Cartwright, Edward John Chowdhury, Subhasish Modak Cornaglia, Francesca
Casal, Sandro Chuah, Swee-Hoon Coupe, Tom
Casamassima, Alessia Chuang, Yating Cox, James C.
Casari, Marco Chytilova, Julie Crosetto, Paolo
Cascavilla, Alessandro Cingl, Lubomir Cubitt, Robin
Cason, Timothy Civel, Edouard Cueva, Carlos
Castillo, Marco Civelli, Andrea Cwiakowski, Piotr
Cavalan, Quentin Clark, Andrew Czajkowski, Mikolaj
Cavasso, Barbara Cobb-Clark, Deborah A.
D
Dahmann, Sarah C. de Grip, Andries Dohmen, Thomas Johannes
Dai, Zhixin Delaney, Liam Dong, Lu
Dalton, Patricio Santiago Della Valle, Nives Dong, Xueqi
Danilov, Anastasia Denny, Kevin John Donze, Jocelyn
Dannenberg, Astrid De Paola, Maria Dosi, Giovanni
Danz, David Nils Dertwinkel-Kalt, Markus Dragone, Davide
Dasgupta, Utteeyo Dessi, Roberta Dreber, Anna
Da Silva, Sergio Devetag, Giovanna Maria Drichoutis, Andreas
Daskalova, Vessela De Vos, Ans Drouvelis, Michalis
Datta Gupta, Nabanita de Vos, Duco ? Dubra, Juan
Davis, Brent James Dewettinck, Koen Duchene, Sebastien
Davis, John Bryan Jr. Dhami, Sanjit Duersch, Peter Florian
de Caprariis, Sofia Di Bartolomeo, Giovanni Duffy, John
Dechter, Evgenia Di Cagno, Daniela Teresa Dulleck, Uwe
Deck, Cary A. Dickinson, David L Dunsch, Felipe Alexander
de Clippel, Geoffroy Dietrich, Franz Dur, Robert
Deer, Lachlan Dimant, Eugen Dutcher, E. Glenn
Degli Antoni, Giacomo Dittrich, Dennis Alexis Valin Dwenger, Nadja
E
Eckel, Catherine C Engl, Florian Erkal, Nisvan
Ederer, Florian Engler, Yola Erkut, Hande
Eisenkopf, Gerald Englmaier, Florian Espin, Antonio M.
Ejaz, Nauman Enke, Benjamin Espinosa, Maria Paz
Ellingsen, Tore Epper, Thomas Evdokimov, Piotr
Engel, Christoph Epstein, Larry G. Exadaktylos, Filippos
Engelmann, Dirk Eriksson, Tor
F
Fagiolo, Giorgio Fellner-Roehling, Gerlinde Fossen, Frank M.
Fahr, Rene Feri, Francesco Franck, Egon Peter
Faillo, Marco Ferreira, Joao V. Frank, Bjoern
Fakir, Adnan M. S. Fiala, Lenka Frey, Bruno S.
Falk, Armin Filippin, Antonio Friedman, Daniel
Fallucchi, Francesco Fioretti, Guido Friehe, Tim
Faravelli, Marco Fisar, Milos Friesen, Lana
Fatas, Enrique Fischbacher, Urs Fromell, Hanna Christin
Favaretto, Federico Fongoni, Marco Fu, Jingcheng
Federicova, Miroslava Fonseca, Miguel Alexandre Fudenberg, Drew
Fehr, Dietmar Foroughifar, Mohsen Fullbrunn, Sascha Christian
Fehr, Ernst Fortin, Bernard Funk, Matt FLS
Fehrler, Sebastian Foschi, Matteo
Feld, Jan Foss, Nicolai
G
Gaechter, Simon Georgantzis, Nikolaos Golsteyn, Bart H. H.
Gago, Andres Gerhardt, Holger Gravert, Christina
Galbiati, Roberto Gesche, Tobias Green, Kesten Charles
Galeotti, Fabio Ghosal, Sayantan Greiff, Matthias
Galizzi, Matteo M Giaccherini, Matilde Greiner, Ben
Galle, Simon Giannetti, Caterina Grieco, Daniela
Gallegati, Mauro Gibson, John David ? Grieder, Manuel
Galliera, Arianna Gigante, Anna Azzurra Grimalda, Gianluca
Gamba, Astrid Gilboa, Itzhak Grodeck, Ben
Gangadharan, Lata Gil Gallen, Sara Grolleau, Gilles
Gao, Zhifeng Gill, David Grossman, Philip J.
Garagnani, Michele Ginsburgh, Victor A. Grossman, Zachary
Garapin, Alexis Gioia, Francesca Grund, Christian
Garcia, Thomas Giraud, Raphael Guerci, Eric
Garcia-Gallego, Aurora Giuliano, Paola Gueth, Werner
Garzarelli, Giampaolo Glaetzle-Ruetzler, Daniela Guido, Andrea
Gaudeul, Alexia Glenzer, Franca Guillen, Pablo
Gazzale, Robert Gneezy, Uri Guiso, Luigi
Geng, Sen Goerg, Sebastian J. Gunnes, Trude
Gennaioli, Nicola Goeschl, Timo
Georgalos, Konstantinos Goette, Lorenz
H
Hackinger, Julian Henrich, Joseph Holden, Stein Terje
Hakimov, Rustamdjan Henry, Emeric Hollard, Guillaume Idriss
Halevy, Yoram Hernandez, Penelope Holm, Hakan J
Halliday, Simon David Hernandez-Lagos, Pablo Holt, Charles A.
Hanaki, Nobuyuki Hernan Gonzalez, Roberto Holz, Justin
Hanley, Nick Hernuryadin, Yayan Holzmeister, Felix
Hansen, Lars Herrmann-Pillath, Carsten Hommes, Cars
Hargaden, Enda Patrick Herz, Holger Hopfensitz, Astrid
Hargreaves Heap, Shaun Hett, Florian Hopkins, Ed
Harmon, Colm P. Hey, John Denis Horn, Jeffrey Ryan
Harrison, Glenn W. Hilken, Katharina House, Lisa
Hashidate, Yosuke Hille, Adrian Houser, Daniel
Hauser, Oliver P. Hing, Alexander Houy, Nicolas
Hausfeld, Jan Hirshleifer, David Howe, Lance
Heckman, James J. Ho, Teck Hua Huang, Lingbo
Heidhues, Paul Hoeschler, Peter ? Huck, Steffen
Heineck, Guido Hoff, Karla Huebler, Olaf Elmar
Heinke, Steve Hoffmann, Robert Huffman, David
Heller, Yuval Hoffmann, Timo Hugh-Jones, David
Hennig-Schmidt, Heike Hogarth, Robin Miles Hyndman, Kyle
I
Ibanez, Lisette Innocenti, Alessandro Ispano, Alessandro
Ilabaca, Francisco Elias Innocenti, Stefania Iturbe-Ormaetxe, Inigo
Infante, Gerardo Iriberri, Nagore
Ingebretsen Carlson, Jim Sr. Isaksen, Elisabeth Thuestad
J
Jacobson, Sarah Andrea Jeon, Joo Young Johnson, David Blake
Jacquemet, Nicolas Jiao, Peiran Jonaityte, Inga
Jaik, Katharina Jimenez, Natalia Jorrat, Diego
Jain, Ritesh Johannesson, Magnus Juille, Tom
Jappelli, Tullio Johansson-Stenman, Olof Jullien, Dorian
Jehiel, Philippe Johnsen, Ashild A. Jung, SeEun
K
Kachurka, Raman Khalil, Elias L. Kontek, Krzysztof ?
Kajackaite, Agne Khalmetski, Kiryl Koppel, Hannes
Kakkar, Shrey Khodzhimatov, Ravshanbek Korenok, Oleg
Kamei, Kenju Kiessling, Lukas Kosfeld, Michael
Kamijo, Yoshio Kimbrough, Erik Olson Kosse, Fabian
Kandul, Serhiy Kirakozian, Ankinee Kovarik, Jaromir
Kaplan, Todd R. Kirchgaessner, Gebhard Kraussl, Roman
Kapteyn, Arie Kirchkamp, Oliver Krawczyk, Michal Wiktor
Karadja, Mounir Kirman, Alan Kritikos, Alexander S.
Karakostas, Alexandros Kiss, Hubert Janos Kroger, Sabine
Karlan, Dean S. Klausmann, Tim Alexander Kroll, Eike Benjamin
Karle, Heiko Klein Teeselink, Bouke ? Kube, Sebastian
Kartal, Melis Kliemt, Hartmut Kuebler, Dorothea
Kassner, Bernhard Kneeland, Terri Kuelpmann, Philipp
Kataria, Mitesh Koch, Alexander Karl Kuhn, Peter Joseph
Keane, Michael P Kocher, Martin Georg Kuilen, Gijs Van De
Kelsey, David Kochergina, Ekaterina Kujal, Praveen
Kerschbamer, Rudolf Koehler, Katrin ? Kumar, Nilkanth
Kesternich, Martin Koelle, Felix Kundt, Thorben Christian
Kettlewell, Nathan Koh, Boon Han Kurschilgen, Michael
Keuschnigg, Marc Konow, James
L
Lacetera, Nicola Lazaric, Nathalie Le Yaouanq, Yves
Lacroix, Guy Le Coent, Philippe L'Haridon, Olivier
Laibson, David Isaac Lecouteux, Guilhem Lindner, Florian
Lambert-Mogiliansky, Ariane Lee, Daniel J. List, Christian
Lampach, Nicolas Lefebvre, Mathieu List, John
Lampi, Elina Lehberger, Mira Llerena, Patrick
Lanchava, Lasha Leibbrandt, Andreas Loeschel, Andreas
Landeo, Claudia M. Le Lec, Fabrice Lohse, Johannes
Lane, Tom Lenkei, Balint Lopez-Perez, Raul
Langlois, Richard Normand Leo, Greg Lucks, Konstantin E.
Lanteri, Alessandro Lergetporer, Philipp Luhan, Wolfgang J.
LaRiviere, Jacob Leuveld, Koen Lundborg, Petter
Larrouy, Lauren Levati, Maria Vittoria Lunn, Pete Daniel
Laslier, Jean-Francois Levely, Ian V. Lusk, Jayson L.
Laszlo, Sonia Levine, David Knudsen Lynham, John
Lau, Morten Levy-Garboua, Louis Lynn, Peter
M
Maciejovsky, Boris Massoni, Sebastien Migheli, Matteo
Macis, Mario Masuda, Takehito Miller, Joshua Benjamin
Madrian, Brigitte C. Matsushima, Hitoshi Miller, Luis
Magnani, Jacopo Matthews, Peter Hans Millner, Edward Lee
Mahmud, Minhaj Matthey, Astrid Minkler, Lanse
Maitra, Pushkar Matyskova, Ludmila Mittone, Luigi
Makarewicz, Tomasz Aleksander McCabe, Kevin Miura, Shinji
Maltz, Amnon McCannon, Bryan C. Moffatt, Peter Grant
Mani, Subha McKee, Michael Mohlin, Erik
Mantovani, Marco Mechtel, Mario Montealegre, Felipe
Manzini, Paola Mechtenberg, Lydia Montinari, Natalia
Manzoni, Elena Meggiorini, Greta Montmarquette, Claude
Marazzi, Francesca Meier, Armando Nicolas Moriwaki, Daisuke
March, Christoph Meier, Stephan Morone, Andrea
Marechal, Michel Meissner, Thomas Morone, Piergiuseppe
Marengo, Luigi Melendez-Jimenez, Miguel Mueller, Daniel
Mari, Konstantina Mellor, Jennifer M. Mukerji, Sujoy
Marini, Matteo M. Mengel, Friederike Muller, Julia
Mariotti, Marco Menkhoff, Lukas Muller-Itten, Michele Christina
Markey-Towler, Brendan Mertins, Vanessa Munro, Alistair
Martinsson, Peter Mestelman, Stuart Murad, Zahra
Masclet, David Metcalfe, Robert D Murphy, James J.
Massaro, Domenico Michailova, Julija Musshoff, Oliver
Massie, Natanael Waraney Gerald Miettinen, Topi
N
Nafziger, Julia Netzer, Nick Non, Arjan
Nagel, Rosemarie Chariklia Neuber, Thomas Nordblom, Katarina
Nardi, Chiara Neugebauer, Tibor Nordstrom, Jonas
Nauges, Celine Newell, Anthony Normann, Hans-Theo
Nayga, Rodolfo M. Jr. Neyse, Levent Nosenzo, Daniele
Neckermann, Susanne Ngouhouo, Jonas Poufoun Noussair, Charles
Needham, Katherine Nieboer, Jeroen Novarese, Marco
Neelim, Ananta Nieken, Petra Novgorodsky, David
Nelson, Julie Nikiforakis, Nikos Nyborg, Karine
Nelson, Richard R. Nikolaychuk, Olexandr
Nemore, Francesco Nolen, Patrick James
O
Ockenfels, Axel Orel, Ekaterina Ottone, Stefania
Oechssler, Joerg Orsenigo, Luigi Ouvrard, Benjamin
O'Higgins, Shane Niall Ortmann, Andreas Oxoby, Robert J.
Okano, Yoshitaka Ortona, Guido Ozer, Merve Nezihe
Onderstal, Sander Oswald, Andrew J.
P
Page, Lionel Peitz, Martin Postlewaite, Andrew
Pajak, Serge Pelligra, Vittorio Poulsen, Anders Udo
Palan, Stefan Penta, Antonio Powdthavee, Nattavudh
Palligkinis, Spyros Persson, Emil Praag, Mirjam Van
Palma, Marco A Petracca, Enrico Price, Michael K.
Panaccione, Luca Petrie, Ragan Prisse, Benjamin
Pancotto, Francesca Pinate, Adriana Carolina Proto, Eugenio
Pannenberg, Markus Pinger, Pia Rosina Prowse, Victoria Liza
Papa, Stefano Piovanelli, Costanza ? Puca, Marcello
Park, Andreas Piovesan, Marco Pull, Kerstin
Passarelli, Francesco Ploner, Matteo Putterman, Louis
Pastore, Chiara Ponti, Giovanni
Peeters, Ronald Ponzano, Ferruccio
Q
Qiu, Jianying Quercia, Simone
R
Rachubik, Joanna Riener, Gerhard Ronayne, David
Radbruch, Jonas Rigdon, Mary L. Rosa-Garcia, Alfonso
Radoc, Benjamin Riley, Emma Alice Louise Rosaz, Julie ?
Rafai, Ismael Rilke, Rainer Michael Rose, Julia E.
Rahmani, Djamal Sr. Rimbaud, Claire Rosenkranz, Stephanie
Ramalingam, Abhijit Ritschel, Alexander Rosokha, Yaroslav
Rampal, Jeevant Rivas, Javier Rossignoli, Domenico
Rasul, Imran Rivas, M. Fernanda Roventini, Andrea
Rattini, Veronica Riyanto, Yohanes Eko Rozen, Kareen
Razzolini, Laura Rizzolli, Matteo Rubinstein, Ariel
Reggiani, Tommaso Robalino, Nikolaus Ruffle, Bradley
Regner, Tobias Robertson, Matthew J. Rundhammer, Florian
Reif, Christiane Rocha, Marta Russo, Alberto
Renner, Elke Rodrigo, Rodimiro Rustichini, Aldo
Reuben, Ernesto Rodriguez-Lara, Ismael Rutstrom, Elisabet
Rey-Biel, Pedro Rodriguez-Priego, Nuria Rydval, Ondrej
Riahi Berraies, Dorra Roider, Andreas Ryvkin, Dmitry
Riedl, Arno Romagnoli, Giorgia
S
Saaksvuori, Lauri Schniter, Eric Slonim, Robert L
Sadiraj, Vjollca Schotter, Andrew Sloof, Randolph
Sadrieh, Abdolkarim Schram, Arthur Jan Hendricus Christoffel Smith, John Alan
Saijo, Tatsuyoshi Schreyer, Dominik Smith, Vernon L.
Samahita, Margaret Schroeder, Marina Theresia Soetevent, Adriaan
Samek, Anya Savikhin Schroeder, Melanie Solda, Alice
Sanchez-Pages, Santiago Schubert, Christian Somerville, Jason
Santa Maria, Diego Schubert, Manuel Sonnemans, Joep
Santos-Pinto, Luis Schudy, Simeon Sonntag, Axel
Saral, Ali Seyhun Schuessler, Katharina Christine Sontuoso, Alessandro
Sarangi, Sudipta Schunk, Daniel Soraperra, Ivan
Saredi, Viola Luisa Schupp, Juergen Sorensen, Erik
Sauermann, Jan Schurer, Stefanie Spadoni, Lorenzo
Sausgruber, Rupert Schwardmann, Peter Spiliopoulos, Leonidas
Savage, David A. Schwieren, Christiane Spiller, Joerg ?
Sbriglia, Patrizia Scoppa, Vincenzo Sprenger, Charles David
Schaffner, Markus Sebald, Alexander Stadler, Manfred
Schildberg-Hoerisch, Hannah Sefton, Martin Stanca, Luca
Schiliro', Daniele Seki, Erika Stanton, Charlotte Y.
Schindler, David Senn, Julien Starmer, Chris
Schlicht, Ekkehart Serpieri, Carolina Steiner, Jakub
Schmeidler, David Serra-Garcia, Marta Stoddard, Brock
Schmelzer, Andre Servatka, Maros Stolley, Florian
Schmidt, Christoph M. Sgroi, Daniel Strobel, Martin
Schmidt, Felix ? Shachat, Jason Stutzer, Alois
Schmidt, Klaus M. Shen, Junyi Subervie, Julie
Schmidt, Sascha Leonard Sheremeta, Roman M. Suchon, Remi
Schmidt, Ulrich Shields, Timothy W Suetens, Sigrid
Schmitt, Pamela Shimizu, Kazumi Sugden, Robert
Schmitt, Rebecca ? Shleifer, Andrei Sulser, Pascal A.
Schmitz, Jan Shogren, Jason Sunde, Uwe
Schmitz, Patrick W. Shor, Mikhael Sutan, Angela
Schnedler, Wendelin Shupp, Robert Seth Sutter, Matthias
Schneider, Florian Sikora, Iryna Swarthout, J. Todd
Schneider, Frederic Simon, Sven A. Sylwestrzak, Marta Ewa
Schneider, Mark Sinning, Mathias
Schneider, Sebastian O. Sliwka, Dirk
T
Tagiew, Rustam Thoeni, Christian Trautmann, Stefan T.
Tallon, Jean-Marc Thunstrom, Linda Traxler, Christian
Tan, Jonathan H W Tiranzoni, Paola Trevino, Isabel
Tasneem, Dina Tisserand, Jean-Christian Trieu, Chi
Taurino, Serena Fiona Tjotta, Sigve Tsutsui, Yoshiro
Tavoni, Alessandro Tonin, Mirco Tucker, Steven James
Temerario, Tiziana Tonini, Sara Tuinstra, Jan
ter Weel, Bas Tooba, Zorain Tungodden, Bertil
Tesfatsion, Leigh S Torsvik, Gaute Tymula, Agnieszka Anna
Teyssier, Sabrina Toumi, Mira Tyran, Jean-Robert
Thaler, Michael Tracy, J Dustin
U
Urbig, Diemo ? Utikal, Verena
V
Vadovic, Radovan Van Soest, Arthur Herman Otto Visser, Martine
Valente, Marco van Soest, Daan Vlassopoulos, Michael
Vanberg, Christoph van Winden, Frans A.A.M. Vogelsang, Timo
van Bruggen, Paul Vergnaud, Jean-Christophe Vollan, Bjoern
van Den Broeck, Herman Verrina, Eugenio Vorsatz, Marc
van de Ven, Jeroen Vesterlund, Lise Vranceanu, Radu
van Leeuwen, Boris Vieider, Ferdinand Vriend, Nicolaas J.
Van Loo, Ellen J. Villar, Paola
van Praag, Bernard M.S. Villeval, Marie Claire
W
Waelde, Klaus Weiland, Torsten ? Winter, Eyal
Wagner, Gert G. Weimann, Joachim Winter, Fabian
Walker, James Marvin Weitzel, Utz Gustav Winter, Joachim Klaus
Walkowitz, Gari Weizsacker, Georg Witt, Ulrich
Walzl, Markus Wengstrom, Erik Woerner, Andrej
Wang, Ruixin Werner, Peter Wolfe, Marketa Halova
Wang, Yabin Whittle, Richard Wolff, Irenaeus
Wang, Yun Wichardt, Philipp C. Wollbrant, Conny Ernst-Peter
Weber, Martin Wilkening, Tom Wu, Hang
Weber, Roberto A. Williams, Tony Wunsch, Conny
Weibull, Jorgen W. Willinger, Marc
X
Xiao, Erte Xie, Erhao
Y
Yagman, Ece Yilmaz, Levent
Z
Zankiewicz, Christian Zhao, Xiaojian Zimmermann, Klaus F.
Zarri, Luca Zhou, Yexin Zizzo, Daniel John
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhuo, Shi Zultan, Ro'i
Zehnder, Christian Ziegelmeyer, Anthony Zutler, Ilya A.
Zhang, Jingjing Zimmermann, Florian Zylbersztejn, Adam
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.