IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/emic.html
 

Authors in Microeconomics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-MIC (Microeconomics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbring, Jaap H. Amarante, Massimiliano Araujo, Aloisio
Aboutajdine, Reda Amir, Rabah Argenziano, Rossella
Acemoglu, Daron Amoros, Pablo Arguedas, Carmen
Achuthankutty, Gopakumar Anderlini, Luca Armstrong, Mark
Afacan, Mustafa Oguz Anderson, Simon Arribillaga, R. Pablo
Agbo, Maxime Andersson, Tommy Arve, Malin
Aghion, Philippe Andina-Diaz, Ascension Asplund, Marcus
Aguiar, Victor H. Andolfatto, David Asriyan, Vladimir
Aguirregabiria, Victor André, Eric Atakan, Alp Enver
Ahrens, Steffen Andree, Kai Atal, Vidya
Alaoui, Larbi Andreoni, James Athanasiou, Efthymios
Alcalá, Luis A. Andries, Marianne Athanasopoulos, Thanos
Alcantud, José Carlos Rodríguez Anesi, Vincent Athey, Susan Carleton
Alipranti, Maria Angelini, Francesco Attar, Andrea
Allouch, Nizar Antler, Yair Auriol, Emmanuelle
al-Nowaihi, Ali Anwar, Chowdhury Mohammad Sakib Aytimur, R. Emre
Álvarez-Mozos, Mikel Apesteguia, Jose Azacis, Helmuts
B
Baake, Pio Behringer, Stefan Bommier, Antoine
Bacchiega, Alberto Belleflamme, Paul Bonanno, Giacomo
Bacchiega, Emanuele Benabou, Roland J. Bonatti, Alessandro
Baghana, Rufin Sosthene ? Benkert, Jean-Michel Boncinelli, Leonardo
Baghdasaryan, Vardan Bergemann, Dirk Bonnet, Céline
Bagwell, Kyle Berger, Loïc Bonnisseau, Jean-Marc
Bahel, Eric Berk, Istemi Bonroy, Olivier
Balanquit, Romeo Matthew T. Berliant, Marcus Boom, Anette
Baldwin, Elizabeth Bernard, Andrew B. Boone, Jan
Ballester, Miguel Angel Bernard, Mark Bordalo, Pedro
Ballinger, Clint Bertsch, Christoph Borie, Dino
Balmaceda, Felipe Besley, Timothy J. Bos, Olivier
Balzer, Benjamin Bester, Helmut Bossert, Walter
Banerjee (Bandyopadhyay), Swapnendu Bhalla, Manaswini Boucekkine, Raouf
Bannikova, Marina Bhaskar, V Bourreau, Marc
Barberà, Salvador Bhowmik, Anuj Bouton, Laurent
Barbos, Andrei Biais, Bruno R Bowen, T. Renee ?
Bardey, David Biancini, Sara Boyer, Marcel
Barigozzi, Francesca Bidian, Florin Boyer, Pierre C.
Bar-Isaac, Heski Biheng, Noé Brams, Steven J.
Barlo, Mehmet Bilancini, Ennio Brandao, Antonio
Barrachina, Alex Billette de Villemeur, Etienne Brandts, Jordi
Bartolini, David Biran, Omer Breitmoser, Yves
Basov, Suren Bisin, Alberto Brekke, Kurt Richard
Basu, Kaushik Blandin, Adam Bremzen, Andrei
Battaglini, Marco Bloch, Francis Brilon, Stefanie
Battigalli, Pierpaolo Blomquist, Sören Brito, Duarte
Baumann, Stuart Blonz, Joshua Brøde, Lisbeth
Bavly, Gilad Bo, Inacio G L Brown, Donald
Bayrak, Oben Kurtulus Boccardi Chalela, Maria Jose Browning, Martin James
Béal, Sylvain Body, Olivier Bruzikas, Tadas
Bebchuk, Lucian Böhme, Enrico Büchel, Berno
Beccuti, Juan Bohren, Aislinn Buehler, Stefan
Becker, Robert A. Bojanowski, Michal Buisson, Florent
Bedrosian, Geghard Boldrin, Michele Burguet, Roberto
C
Cabral, Luis M B Cerrone, Claudia Coey, Dominic
Cabrales, Antonio Chaigneau, Pierre Cohen, Michael A.
Calford, Evan Michael Chao, Yong Colla-De-Robertis, Esteban
Calvano, Emilio Charness, Gary Collie, David R
Câmara, Odilon Charoensook, Banchongsan Corchon, Luis C.
Camera, Gabriele Chateauneuf, Alain Jacques Cornand, Camille
Caminal, Ramon Che, XiaoGang Cornes, Richard
Campbell, James David Che, Yeon-Koo Correia-da-Silva, Joao
Campbell, Jeffrey R. Chen, Chia-Hui Costa, Luis F.
Cantner, Uwe Chen, Cuicui Cottier, Lionel
Cao, Dan Vu Chen, Yongmin Cotton, Christopher S.
Cao, Jiling Cherchye, Laurens Coulibaly, Louphou
Cao, Xiaoyong Cheremukhin, Anton A. Courtin, Sébastien
Caplin, Andrew Chessa, Michela Courty, Pascal
Carbonell-Nicolau, Oriol Chi, Chang Koo Cowan, Simon George
Carli, Francesco Chiappori, Pierre Cozzi, Guido
Carlin, Anais Chiba, Saori Cramton, Peter
Carlsson, Fredrik Chioveanu, Ioana Crawford, Ian
Carmona, Guilherme Cho, Inkoo Cremer, Helmuth
Carrillo, Juan D. Choi, Jay Pil Crès, Hervé
Carroni, Elias Choi, Kangsik Crossley, Thomas F.
Carvalho, Jean-Paul Choi, Seungmoon Csató, László ?
Casamatta, Catherine Choné, Philippe Cuhadaroglu, Tugce
Cea, Sebastián Chowdhury, Subhasish Modak Cunningham, Thomas E.
Cefis, Elena Chu, Angus C. Currarini, Sergio
Cellini, Roberto Clausen, Andrew Czarnitzki, Dirk
Cerigioni, Francesco Coad, Alex
Cerreia-Vioglio, Simone Coate, Stephen
D
Dagaev, Dmitry Delaney, Jason J. Dixon, Huw David
Dahm, Matthias Delbono, Flavio Dizdar, Deniz
Dalvai, Wilfried ? del Mercato, Elena Laureana Dobos, Gergely
Danan, Eric De Marco, Giuseppe Dogan, Battal
Danau, Daniel DeMarzo, Peter M. Doghmi, Ahmed
D'Annunzio, Anna Demougin, Dominique Dombou T., Dany R.
Darai, Donja Demuynck, Thomas Doni, Nicola
Daripa, Arup de Nijs, Romain Dos Santos Ferreira, Rodolphe
Daros, Sebastiano de Palma, André Jean-Louis Dotti, Valerio
Das, Kaustav De Rock, Bram Dreber, Anna
Dasaratha, Krishna Deroïan, Frédéric Drufuca, Serena Marianna
Datta, Bipasa Deschamps, Marc Drugov, Mikhail
Daughety, Andrew F. De Sinopoli, Francesco Du, Songzi
Davis, Douglas D. De Smet, Dries Dubey, Pradeep
Davoodalhosseini, S. Mohammad R. Dhami, Sanjit Dubois, Pierre
Deb, Rahul Diasakos, Theodoros Duclos, Jean-Yves
Decerf, Benoît Dickson, Alex Duddy, Conal
De Chiara, Alessandro Diehl, Christoph Dulleck, Uwe
de Clippel, Geoffroy Dietl, Helmut Max Duncan, Alfred
de Cornière, Alexandre Dietrich, Franz Dutta, Arijita
de Elejalde, Ramiro Di Gaetano, Luigi Dutta, Bhaskar
De Feo, Giuseppe Dilme, Francesc Dutta, Rohan
De Francesco, Massimo A. Ding, Huihui Dziewulski, Pawel
de Frutos, Maria-Angeles Dionne, Georges
De Jaegher, Kris Diss, Mostapha
E
Ebina, Takeshi Ellingsen, Tore Erkal, Nisvan
Economides, Nicholas S. Ellis, Andrew Erlanson, Albin
Ederer, Florian Ellman, Matthew Escobar, Juan
Edhan, Omer Embrey, Matthew Eso, Peter
Edmans, Alex Emons, Winand Esteve González, Patricia
Eeckhoudt, Louis Engel, Christoph Esteves, Rosa Branca
Egorov, Georgy Englezos, Nikolaos Etro, Federico
Eguia, Jon X Epstein, Gil S. Ewerhart, Christian
Ehlers, Lars Epstein, Larry G.
Ekinci, Emre Eraslan, Hülya K. K.
F
Fabra, Natalia Faro, José Heleno Foschi, Matteo
Fabrizi, Simona Faure, Mathieu Foss, Nicolai
Fagart, Thomas Fehr, Ernst Fournier, Gaëtan
Fageda, Xavier Femminis, Gianluca Franck, Egon Peter
Fahn, Matthias Fernandes, Marcos Francois, Joseph Francis
Falck, Oliver Fiocco, Raffaele Freer, Mikhail
Falk, Armin Flanders, Sam H III Frey, Bruno S.
Fanelli, Domenico Fluet, Claude Friehe, Tim
Fang, Chuyi Foerster, Manuel Fritsch, Michael
Fang, Hanming Fontana, Roberto Fuchs, William
Farhi, Emmanuel Forand, Jean Guillaume Fudenberg, Drew
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Forges, Francoise Funcke, Alexander
G
Gabaix, Xavier Gerasimou, Georgios Gorodnichenko, Yuriy
Gabszewicz, Jean Gerlach, Heiko Gorton, Gary
Gajdos, Thibault Germano, Fabrizio Gossner, Olivier
Galli, Silvia Gersbach, Hans Gottardi, Piero
Gallice, Andrea Gertz, Christopher Gottlieb, Daniel
Galperti, Simone Gesche, Tobias Götz, Georg
Gama, Adriana Ghatak, Maitreesh Goyal, Sanjeev
Gans, Joshua Ghirardato, Paolo Grabisch, Michel
Ganslandt, Mattias Ghosal, Sayantan Graddy, Kathryn
Ganuza, Juan-José Gigliobianco, Alfredo Granic, Ðura-Georg
Garber, Gabriel Gilboa, Itzhak Gratton, Gabriele
Garcia, Daniel Gill, David Gravel, Nicolas
Garcia, Filomena Gioffré, Alessandro Graziano, Maria Gabriella
García Enríquez, Javier Giovanniello, Monica Anna Griffith, Rachel
García Segarra, Jaume Glaeser, Edward Ludwig Grimm, Veronika
Garella, Paolo Giorgio Glode, Vincent Grochulski, Borys
Garicano, Luis Goeree, Jacob K Groll, Thomas
Garoupa, Nuno Goette, Lorenz Grossmann, Martin
Garrett, Daniel F. Goldbaum, David H. Grzybowski, Lukasz
Gautier, Pieter A. Göller, Daniel Gudmundsson, Jens ?
Gehrig, Thomas P. Gollier, Christian Guimaraes, Bernardo
Geist, Alexander Golosov, Mikhail Gunay, Hikmet
Gendron-Saulnier, Catherine Gomez-Minambres, Joaquin Gunessee, Saileshsingh
Gennaioli, Nicola Gomis-Porqueras, Pedro Günther, Michael
Gensbittel, Fabien Gonçalves, Ricardo S. Gursoy, Guner
Georgalos, Konstantinos Gonzalez, Stéphane Gürtler, Oliver
Georgantzís, Nikolaos Gordon, Sidartha Güth, Werner
H
Habis, Helga Hauck, Dominic Hinnosaar, Toomas
Hadzibeganovic, Tarik Hauge, Karen Evelyn Hirose, Kosuke
Hafner, Samuel He, Kevin Hodor, Idan
Hahn, Jong-Hee Heckman, James J. Hoernig, Steffen H.
Haimanko, Ori Hefti, Andreas Holden, Richard
Hakenes, Hendrik Heidhues, Paul Holmberg, Pär
Halaburda, Hanna Heinsalu, Sander Honda, Jun
Hall, Bronwyn Hughes Heller, Yuval Hopenhayn, Hugo A.
Hall, George John Hellman, Ziv Hopkins, Ed
Hammerschmidt, Maik Hellwig, Martin F. Horan, Sean
Hammond, Peter J Henry, Emeric Hörner, Johannes
Han, Jungsuk Herings, P. Jean-Jacques Horst, Ulrich
Han, Seungjin Hernandez, Penelope Hortacsu, Ali
Handfield, Toby Hervés-Beloso, Carlos Houba, Harold
Haraguchi, Junichi Herweg, Fabian Hougaard, Jens Leth
Harrington, Joseph E. Jr. Herzberg, Frederik S. Hsiaw, Alice
Harstad, Ronald M. Hickey, Ross D. Huck, Steffen
Hart, Oliver D. Hidir, Sinem Huffman, David
Hart, Sergiu Hilken, Katharina ? Hurkens, Sjaak
Hashidate, Yosuke Hill, Brian Hyman, Jeffrey Harold
Hattori, Masahiko Hindriks, Jean
I
Ille, Sebastian Iossa, Elisabetta Ispano, Alessandro
Immordino, Giovanni Iozzi, Alberto Ivanova-Stenzel, Radosveta
Inderst, Roman Ishida, Junichiro
J
Jackson, Matthew O. Jellal, Mohamed Julien, Benoit
Jann, Ole Jeon, Doh-Shin Julien, Ludovic Alexandre
Janssen, Maarten Johansen, Bjørn Olav Jullien, Bruno
Jaramillo, Paula Johansson, Börje Jun, Byoung Heon
Jehiel, Philippe Johansson-Stenman, Olof
Jeitschko, Thomas David Joskow, Paul
K
Kadam, Sangram Vilasrao Khan, Abhimanyu Koriyama, Yukio
Kalandrakis, Tasos Khezr, Peyman Korpela, Ville
Kamihigashi, Takashi Kim, Chulyoung Kösters, Sarah
Kamwa, Eric Kim, Jaehong Kovac, Eugen
Kaplan, Todd R. Kim, Seong-Hoon Kovenock, Dan
Kaplow, Louis Kind, Hans Jarle Kraft, Kornelius
Karahan, Mehmet Oğuz King, Ian Paul Kräkel, Matthias
Karaivanov, Alexander K. King, Maia P Kranz, Sebastian
Karehnke, Paul Kiri, Bralind Kretschmer, Tobias
Karle, Heiko Kiss, Hubert Janos Krishna, Kala
Karos, Dominik Klaus, Bettina Kristjánsson, Arnaldur Sölvi
Karpov, Alexander Kleiner, Andreas Kujal, Praveen
Kasberger, Bernhard Klemperer, Paul Kukushkin, Nikolai S.
Katsev, Ilya Klijn, Flip Külpmann, Philipp
Kayi, Cagatay Klose, Bettina Kumar, Rajnish
Kellner, Christian Kocher, Martin Georg Kundu, Tapas
Kelsey, David Koçkesen, Levent Kurnaz, Musab
Kerschbamer, Rudolf Koessler, Frederic Kushnir, Alexey
Kesavayuth, Dusanee Koethenbuerger, Marko Kuzmics, Christoph
Keskin, Kerim Kolotilin, Anton Kuznetsova, Olga
Kets, Willemien Konishi, Hideo Kvaløy, Ola
Khalmetski, Kiryl Konrad, Kai A.
L
Labeaga, Jose M. Leppälä, Samuli Mikael Lippert, Steffen
Laclau, Marie Le Quement, Mark List, Christian
Lagerlof, Johan N. M. Lester, Benjamin R. Liu, Qihong
Lagunoff, Roger Letina, Igor Liu, Shuo
Laibson, David Isaac Le Van, Cuong Liu, Taoxiong
Laine, Liisa Tuulikki Levati, Maria Vittoria Livio, Luca
Lambertini, Luca Levin, Jonathan Llanes, Gastón
Lampach, Nicolas Levine, David Knudsen Llobet, Gerard
Lamy, Laurent Levitt, Steven Llorente-Saguer, Aniol
Lang, Markus Levy, Amnon Loertscher, Simon
Lang, Matthias Levy, Daniel Loginova, Oksana
Lapan, Harvey E. Levy, Raphaël Lokshin, Boris
Lardon, Aymeric Levy, Yehuda John Lombardi, Michele
Laslier, Jean-François Li, Bin Grace Long, Ngo Van
Lasserre, Pierre Li, Fei Lööf, Hans
Laussel, Didier Li, Hao Lopez-Catalan, Blanca
Leahy, Dermot Li, Sanxi Lopez Rivera, Edwin
Lee, Byung Soo Li, Shengwu Lorenzon, Emmanuel
Lee, Joosung Liang, Pinghan Lotz, Aïleen
Lee, Sang-Ho LiCalzi, Marco Lundholm, Michael
Lefouili, Yassine Lightle, John P. Luo, Sha ?
Legros, Patrick Lijesen, Mark Glenn
Leitão, João Carlos Correia Ling, Chen
M
Ma, Ching-to Albert Martinsson, Gustav Moes, Nigel
Mâagli, Nadia Martinsson, Peter Mohnen, Pierre
Macé, Antonin Mas-Colell, Andreu Moldovanu, Benny
Macho-Stadler, Ines Masoudi, Nahid Möller, Marc
Mackenzie, Andrew Kenneth Mass, Helene Møllgaard, Peter
MacKenzie, Ian A. Masso, Jordi Mongin, Philippe
Macleod, W. Bentley Matejka, Filip Monte, Daniel
Maestri, Lucas Jóver Matheson, Jesse Monteiro, Paulo Klinger
Mailath, George J. Matros, Alexander Montero, Juan-Pablo
Mairesse, Jacques Matsumura, Toshihiro Monzon, Ignacio
Makles, Anna Maria Matsushima, Hitoshi Moore, Angus
Malcomson, James M Matsushima, Noriaki Moraga-Gonzalez, Jose Luis
Malenko, Nadya Mattozzi, Andrea Moreaux, Michel
Malherbe, Frederic Matyskova, Ludmila Morelli, Massimo
Malik, Sadia Mariam Mauleon, Ana Carmen Moreno, Bernardo
Maltz, Amnon Mauring, Eeva Moreno de Barreda, Ines
Man, Priscilla Tien Yuek Mazyaki, Ali Moreno-García, Emma
Manasakis, Constantine McAfee, Randolph Preston Moreno Gonzalez, Othon Martino
Mandel, Antoine McAndrews, James Joseph Moreno-Ternero, Juan D.
Maniquet, Francois Paul McLaren, Craig B. Moretto, Michele
Manna, Ester Meisner, Vincent Morgan, Jacqueline
Mantovani, Andrea Menezes, Flavio Marques Morgan, John
Manzini, Paola Menicucci, Domenico Morita, Hodaka
Manzoni, Elena Menzio, Guido Moroni, Sofia
Marceau, Nicolas Merlo, Antonio M Morris, Stephen
Marcet, Albert Meroni, Claudia Moschini, GianCarlo
March, Christoph Messner, Matthias Mosiño, Alejandro
Maretto, Guido Metcalf, Gilbert Moskalenko, Anna
Marin, Dalia Meyer, Margaret Motta, Massimo
Marinacci, Massimo Mezzetti, Claudio Motz, Nicolas
Marini, Marco A. Mialon, Sue H. Moulin, Herve
Mariotti, Marco Michelucci, Fabio Mouraviev, Igor
Markey-Towler, Brendan Minardi, Stefania Mukherjee, Saptarshi
Marotta-Wurgler, Florencia Minchuk, Yizhaq Müller, Hans Christian
Marquardt, Doris Miravete, Eugenio J. Mulligan, Casey
Marques, Jorge Mirman, Leonard Jay Muñoz-Herrera, Manuel
Marreiros, Helia Rosa Mishra, Debasis Munshi, Soumyanetra
Marszalec, Daniel Janusz Mitra, Manipushpak Muris, Chris
Martimort, David Mitrokostas, Evangelos Murooka, Takeshi
Martin, Alberto Miwa, Kazunori Murphy, Kevin M.
Martini, Gianmaria Miyagishima, Kaname Myerson, Roger B.
N
Nafziger, Julia Newbery, David M Nocke, Volker
Naghavi, Alireza Newton, Jonathan Cs Nolan, Charles
Nascimento, Alvaro Nichifor, Alexandru Nöldeke, Georg
Neary, J. Peter Nicolo', Antonio Norbäck, Pehr-Johan
Nebout, Antoine Niedermayer, Andras Ferenc Norman, George
Nehama, Ilan Nijkamp, Peter Normann, Hans-Theo
Neme, Alejandro Nikolowa, Radoslawa Nosratabadi, Hassan
Netzer, Nick Nilssen, Tore Nuñez, Matias
Neugebauer, Tibor Nisan, Noam Nunnari, Salvatore
Neuhoff, Karsten Michael Nishimura, Hiroki
O
Ockenfels, Axel Opp, Christian Carsten Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
Oechssler, Jörg Opp, Marcus M. Oury, Marion
Oestreich, Andreas Marcel Orazem, Peter Overgaard, Per Baltzer
Ohlsson, Henry Ortega, Josue Owens, David M.
Ohndorf, Markus Ortner, Juan Matias Ozdenoren, Emre
Oikonomou, Vasilis K. Ortoleva, Pietro Ozdogan, Ayça
Ok, Efe A. Öry, Aniko Ozkes, Ali
Ollivier, Hélène Osborne, Martin J. Öztürk, Emel
Olsen, Trond E. Osório, António
Opolot, Daniel Christopher Østerdal, Lars Peter
P
Pagano, Marco Pereira, Ana Elisa Pinopoulos, Ioannis N.
Page, Frank Hismith Jr. Pereira, Pedro Pirschel, Inske
Pagliero, Mario Perez, Eduardo Pistaferri, Luigi
Pagnozzi, Marco Perez-Castrillo, David Pivato, Marcus
Paiardini, Paola Peris, Josep E. Platino, Vincenzo
Pakhnin, Mikhail Perry, Motty Platz, Trine Tornøe
Palazzo, Francesco Persson, Lars Plotnikova, Tatiana
Palfrey, Thomas R. Persson, Petra Poddar, Sougata
Pallage, Stephane Pesce, Marialaura Poeschel, Friedrich
Pan, Chen-Yu Peters, Hans J.M. Poitevin, Michel
Parakhonyak, Alexei Peters, Michael Polisson, Matthew
Pardo-Garcia, Cristina Pethig, Rüdiger Pollrich, Martin
Parilina, Elena Petrakis, Emmanuel Polo, Michele
Park, In-Uck Piaser, Gwenael Pönitzsch, Gert
Pavan, Alessandro Picard, Pierre Pontes, José Pedro
Pavoni, Nicola Picard, Pierre M. Postlewaite, Andrew
Peeters, Ronald Piccolo, Salvatore Pouyet, Jerome
Pei, Harry Di Pietri, Antoine Prato, Carlo
Peitz, Martin Piga, Claudio Predtetchinski, Arkadi
Peleg, Bezalel Pimienta, Carlos Proost, Stef
Pelliccia, Marco Pinheiro, Diogo Protopapas, Panos
Pennesi, Daniele Pinho, Joana Puppe, Clemens Dieter
Q
Quah, John K.-H. Quiggin, John C.
R
Rachmilevitch, Shiran Restrepo-Echavarria, Paulina Roger, Guillaume F.
Rady, Sven Rey, Patrick Rohner, Dominic
Rafaï, Ismaël Rhodes, Andrew Roig, Guillem
Raghavan, Madhav Riboni, Alessandro Rojas, Marco
Rahman, Tariqur Richefort, Lionel Roketskiy, Nikita
Rakotonindrainy, Lalaina Riedel, Frank Romero Medina, Antonio
Rammer, Christian Riedl, Arno Ronayne, David
Randon, Emanuela Rietveld, Piet Rosenberg, Dinah Dinah
Rathke, Alexander Rietzke, David Roth, Alvin E.
Ray, Indrajit Rigos, Alexandros Rowat, Colin
Rebiere, Therese Rindone, Fabio Roy Chowdhury, Prabal
Rebille, Yann Rishabh, Kumar Rozen, Kareen
Redding, Stephen James Roberti, Paolo Rubinstein, Ariel
Reiner, Christian Roberts, Mark J. Ruffle, Bradley
Reinhold, Steffen Robinson, James Alan Ruiz-Aliseda, Francisco
Renner, Philipp Rochet, Jean Charles Rusinowska, Agnieszka
Rentschler, Lucas Rodrigues-Neto, José Alvaro Russo, Alessia
Reny, Philip J. Rodriguez, Miguel Russo, Antonio
Resende, Joana Roemer, John Ryvkin, Dmitry
S
Sabarwal, Tarun Schutz, Nicolas Sotomayor, Marilda Antonia de Oliveira
Sabbatini, Roberto Schwabe, Rainer Spagnolo, Giancarlo
Sadhukhan, Soumyarup Schwan, Mike Spengler, Dominic E.
Saglam, Ismail Schwarz, Marco Alexander Sperisen, Benjamin
Said, Maher Schwazer, Peter Spiegler, Ran
Saint-Paul, Gilles Scotchmer, Suzanne Sprumont, Yves
Sákovics, József Scrimitore, Marcella Srisuma, Sorawoot
Sala-i-Martin, Xavier Sefton, Martin Staat, Christian ?
Salonen, Hannu Segal, Uzi Stahl, Harald Edgar
Samahita, Margaret Silviani Semenov, Aggey Stähler, Frank
Sand-Zantman, Wilfried Sen, Debapriya Stam, Erik
Sano, Ryuji Sen Gupta, Sonali St-Amour, Pascal
Santos, Carlos Daniel Serizawa, Shigehiro Staudigl, Mathias
Santugini, Marc Serrano, Roberto Stefanova, Denitsa
Saporiti, Alejandro Shan, Yaping Steg, Jan-Henrik
Saraceno, Francesco Shavell, Steven Steiner, Jakub
Saral, Krista J. Sheedy, Kevin Daniel Stenzel, Andre
Sarangi, Sudipta Shekhar, Shiva Stephan, Andreas
Sarmento, Paula Shelegia, Sandro Stephens, Eric L G
Sato, Susumu Sheremeta, Roman M. Stewart, Colin
Satoh, Atsuhiro Sheshinski, Eytan Stiefenhofer, Pascal Christian
Savochkin, Andrei Shi, Shouyong Stole, Lars A
Sawa, Ryoji Shi, Xianwen Stovall, John E.
Scarpa, Carlo Shim, Myung Kyu Strack, Philipp
Schenone, Pablo Shin, Hyun Song Straub, Martin
Scheuer, Florian Shleifer, Andrei Straume, Odd Rune
Schipper, Burkhard Shorrer, Ran I. Strausz, Roland
Schjelderup, Guttorm Shourideh, Ali Strøm, Steinar
Schlaepfer, Alain Shubik, Martin Strulik, Holger
Schlag, Karl H. Shunda, Nicholas Strulovici, Bruno H.
Schlegel, Jan Christoph ? Siciliani, Luigi Strzalecki, Tomasz
Schmalz, Martin Siebert, Ralph Bernd Stutzer, Alois
Schmedders, Karl Siemroth, Christoph Subiza, Begoña
Schmeidler, David Silverman, Dan Sudhölter, Peter
Schmidt, Klaus M. Simmons, Peter Jeremy Suen, Wing
Schmidt, Tobias Skreta, Vasiliki Sultanum, Bruno
Schmittdiel, Heiner Skrzypacz, Andrzej Sürücü, Oktay
Schmitz, Patrick W. Smolin, Alex Sutter, Matthias
Schmutzler, Armin Sofka, Wolfgang Suzuki, Keishun
Schopohl, Simon Solan, Eilon Suzuki, Toru
Schott, Peter K. Söllner, René Svejnar, Jan
Schottmüller, Christoph Sonin, Konstantin Swank, Otto
Schröder, Marc Sontuoso, Alessandro Szalay, Dezsoe
Schultz, Christian Sørgard, Lars Szydlowski, Martin
T
Tabasso, Nicole Teobaldelli, Désirée Trannoy, Alain
Tabellini, Guido Terrell, Katherine Tregouet, Thomas
Tadelis, Steven Tesfatsion, Leigh S Treich, Nicolas
Tåg, Joacim Teytelboym, Alexander Tremblay, Mark J.
Takahashi, Satoru Thanassoulis, John Ernest Triossi, Matteo
Takayama, Shino Thisse, Jacques François Troeger, Thomas
Tallon, Jean-Marc Thomas, Caroline D. Troumpounis, Orestis
Tan, Guofu Thomes, Tim Paul Troya Martinez, Marta
Tanaka, Yasuhito Tian, Guoqiang Tsai, Jerry
Taneva, Ina Ticchi, Davide Tsakas, Nikolas
Tangerås, Thomas Tidball, Mabel Maria Tsoy, Anton
Tarola, Ornella Tirole, Jean Tumennasan, Norovsambuu
Tasnádi, Attila Tokel, Emre Omer Turhan, Bertan
Tauman, Yair Torres-Martinez, Juan Pablo Tvede, Mich
Taylor, Greg Toshimitsu, Tsuyoshi Tyran, Jean-Robert
Tedeschi, Piero Toukan, Amjad Tyson, Christopher John
Teixeira, Aurora Amélia Castro Trachter, Nicholas
U
Ulbricht, Robert Ungureanu, Sergiu Ursino, Giovanni
Ulsaker, Simen Aardal Unver, Utku
V
Välimäki, Juuso Venkateswaran, Venky Vieira, Pedro Cosme da Costa
Valkanova, Kremena Venturini, Andrea Maria Vittorio Vikander, Nick
Valletti, Tommaso Verdier, Thierry A. Villeval, Marie Claire
van den Brink, Rene Vergara, Damián Vinella, Annalisa
Van der Linden, Martin Verhoef, Erik Teodoor Visschers, Ludo
Van der Straeten, Karine Vermeulen, Dries Vives, Xavier
Vannetelbosch, Vincent Veselova, Yuliya A. Vohra, Rajiv
van Stel, André Vesperoni, Alberto Volij, Oscar
Vareda, João Vettas, Nikolaos von Graevenitz, Georg
Velez, Rodrigo A. Viard, V. Brian Voorneveld, Mark
Vencatachellum, Désiré Viard, V Brian Vorobyev, Dmitriy
Venel, Xavier Vickers, John Vosooghi, Sareh
Veneziani, Roberto Vida, Péter
Venkatesh, Raghul S. Vieille, Nicolas
W
Wagner, Peter Webb, Craig Stewart Wildenbeest, Matthijs R.
Wambach, Achim Wegner, Nora Willems, Bert
Wang, Grace W.Y. Weibull, Jörgen W. Wilner, Lionel
Wang, Liang Weill, Laurent Woerter, Martin
Wang, Siyu Werner, Jan Wolfstetter, Elmar G.
Wang, Tong Werner, Katarzyna Maria Wolitzky, Alexander
Wang, X. Henry Werquin, Nicolas Wolthoff, Ronald
Wang, Zhewei Westermark, Andreas Wolton, Stephane
Wang, Zhu Wettstein, David Wong, Tak-Yuen
Wasser, Cédric Wey, Christian Wong, Wing-Keung
Watanabe, Makoto Weymark, John Allan Wooders, John
Watson, Joel Wiel, Henry Van Der Wooders, Myrna
X
Xefteris, Dimitrios Xiao, Jun
Y
Yamashita, Takuro Yasui, Yuta Yildiz, Kemal
Yang, Jinrui Yeung, Timothy Yu-Cheong Yokotani, Akira ?
Yang, Yibai Yilankaya, Okan Yoshida, Shohei
Yang, Yi-You Yildirim, Mustafa Yoshihara, Naoki
Z
Zame, William R. Zhang, Tianle Zingales, Luigi
Zamir, Shmuel Zhang, Yuzhe Zirulia, Lorenzo
Zapal, Jan Zhao, Guo Zizzo, Daniel John
Zapechelnyuk, Andriy Zhou, Jidong Zoettl, Gregor
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhou, Zhen Zuazo-Garin, Peio
Zennyo, Yusuke Ziegelmeyer, Anthony Zuber, Stéphane
Zenou, Yves Zigic, Kresimir Zubrickas, Robertas
Zetlin-Jones, Ariel Zikos, Vasileios Zusai, Dai
Zhang, Hanzhe Zilibotti, Fabrizio Zutler, Ilya A.
Zhang, Jianlin Zimper, Alexander Zwart, Gijsbert
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.