IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/ecom.html
 

Authors in Industrial Competition

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-COM (Industrial Competition). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abada, Ibrahim Akulava, Maryia Antoniou, Fabio
Abate, Megersa Abera Alder, Simon Anzoategui, Diego
Abbring, Jaap H. Alipranti, Maria Aoyagi, Masaki
Acemoglu, Daron Allain, Marie-Laure Arbatskaya, Maria
Adams, Brian Michael Allen, Franklin Argentesi, Elena
Afrouzi, Hassan Allen, Jason Armstrong, Mark
Agarwal, Nikhil Álvarez San-Jaime, Óscar Arve, Malin
Agbo, Maxime Amir, Rabah Aryal, Gaurab
Aghion, Philippe An, Yonghong Ashenfelter, Orley
Agisilaou, Panayiotis Anderson, Benjamin C Asker, John
Agnosteva, Delina Emilova Anderson, Simon Asongu, Simplice A
Agostini, Claudio A Andersson, Martin Athanasopoulos, Thanos
Aguiar, Luis Andersson, Ola Athey, Susan Carleton
Aguirre, Emilio Ignacio Andrade, Luiz Flavio Attar, Andrea
Aguirregabiria, Victor André, Francisco J. Auer, Raphael Anton
Ahmed Ezzat, Riham Andree, Kai Auriol, Emmanuelle
Ahrens, Steffen Andreoli-Versbach, Patrick
Akcigit, Ufuk Ansari, Jugnu
B
Baake, Pio Ben Elhadj, Nada Bonnet, Céline
Bacchiega, Emanuele Bennett, John Bonroy, Olivier
Badillo Enciso, Erika Raquel Bento, Pedro Boom, Anette
Bakaouka, Elpiniki Berg, Aron ? Boone, Jan
Bakhtiari, Sasan Berg, Gunhild Borenstein, Severin
Bakó, Barna Bergemann, Dirk Borrell, Joan-Ramon
Balmaceda, Felipe Berk, Istemi Bos, Iwan
Banal-Estanol, Albert Berlin, Maria Perrotta Bos, J. W. B.
Banerjee, Tannista Bernard, Andrew B. Boschma, Ron
Bao, Cathy Ge Bernard, Jean-Thomas Bottai, Carlo
Baranov, Igor N. ? Bernard, Sophie Bottega, Lucie
Bardey, David Berry, Steven Bouckaert, Jan
Bar-Isaac, Heski Bertoletti, Paolo Bougette, Patrice
Barrachina, Alex Bertsch, Christoph Bouguezzi, Fehmi ?
Barros, Pedro Pita Bhalla, Manaswini Bourreau, Marc
Barth, Anne-Kathrin Bianchi, Carlos Boutin, Aleksandra
Basco, Sergi Bianco, Dominique Boutin, Xavier
Bashina, Aleksandra Sergeevna Bigoni, Maria Boyer, Marcel
Batiz-Lazo, Bernardo Bikker, Jacob Antoon Brandao, Antonio
Batrakova, Svetlana Billette de Villemeur, Etienne Brandts, Jordi
Baughman, Garth Alan Bilotkach, Volodymyr Breinlich, Holger
Bauhoff, Sebastian Biner, Burhan Brekke, Kurt Richard
Baumann, Stuart Biran, Omer Briglauer, Wolfgang
Baye, Michael R. Birg, Laura Brito, Duarte
Bayer, Ralph-C Biscaia, Ricardo Brokesova, Zuzana
Beccuti, Juan Bischoff, Oliver Brooks, Wyatt James
Beck, Jonathan Blake, Thomas Brown, David Paul
Beck, Thorsten Blasco, Andrea Brueckner, Jan K.
Beckert, Walter Blevins, Jason R. Bruttel, Lisa V.
Bedre Defolie, Özlem Blit, Joel Bruzikas, Tadas
Behrens, Kristian Blomquist, Johan Buccella, Domenico
Behringer, Stefan Blonigen, Bruce A. Budzinski, Oliver
Beladi, Hamid Bloom, Nicholas Buehler, Stefan
Belleflamme, Paul Böhme, Enrico Burghardt, Dirk
Bellon, Carlos Boik, Andre Burguet, Roberto
Benallou, Khadidja Boldrin, Michele Butler, Jeffrey Vincent
Benassi, Corrado Bolt, Wilko Byrne, David P.
Benchekroun, Hassan Bonatti, Alessandro
Bender, Christian M. Bondarev, Anton A.
C
Cabigiosu, Anna Chakravorti, Sujit Colciago, Andrea
Cabral, Luis M B Chambolle, Claire Collie, David R
Cabral, Marika Ilona Chao, Yong Coloma, German
Cabrales, Antonio Chaumont, Gastón Colombo, Caterina
Cagé, Julia Che, XiaoGang Colombo, Stefano
Calford, Evan Michael Chen, Chia-Hui Concettini, Silvia
Calvano, Emilio Chen, Minghua Constantatos, Christos
Calzolari, Giacomo Chen, Yijuan Conway, Paul
Caminal, Ramon Chen, Yongmin Conzo, Pierluigi
Campbell, James David Chen, Zhijun Cooper, Zack
Campbell, Jeffrey R. Chen, Zhiqi Corchon, Luis C.
Cantillon, Estelle Chenavaz, Régis Correa, Juan Allamand
Cantner, Uwe Chioveanu, Ioana Correia-da-Silva, Joao
Cantos-Sánchez, Pedro Chirco, Alessandra Cortade, Thomas
Cao, Xiaoyong Choe, Chongwoo Cosnita-Langlais, Andreea
Caprice, Stephane Choi, Jay Pil Courty, Pascal
Carbone, Enrica Choi, Kangsik Cowan, Simon George
Carbo Valverde, Santiago Choné, Philippe Cracau, Daniel
Carfì, David Christin, Clémence Crampes, Claude
Carletti, Elena Chronopoulos, Michail Cramton, Peter
Carlton, Dennis W. Chung, Chanjin Crass, Dirk
Carroni, Elias Cicala, Steve Crawford, Gregory S
Cason, Timothy Ciliberto, Federico Crede, Carsten J.
Cato, Sususmu Clark, Robert Cremer, Helmuth
Cefis, Elena Claussen, Jörg Cuñat, Vicente
Cellini, Roberto Clougherty, Joseph A. Currarini, Sergio
Cerasi, Vittoria Cockburn, Iain M. Czarnitzki, Dirk
Cetorelli, Nicola Coey, Dominic
Chakrabarti, Subhadip Colacicco, Rudy
D
Daher, Wassim E. Delbono, Flavio Dixon, Huw David
Dai, Mian del Cacho, Carlos Doan, Tinh Thanh
Dalla, Eleni Delibasi, Tuba Dobbelaere, Sabien
D'Annunzio, Anna Delis, Manthos D. Dobos, Gergely
Danzon, Patricia M. De Loecker, Jan K. Dogan, Pinar
Darai, Donja De los Santos, Babur Dosi, Giovanni
Dargaud, Emilie Demidova, Olga A. Dos Santos Ferreira, Rodolphe
Das, Kaustav Demirguc-Kunt, Asli Dragone, Davide
d'Aspremont, Claude de Mouzon, Olivier Draus, Sarah
Daunfeldt, Sven-Olov de Nijs, Romain Dressler, Luisa
Davies, Benjamin de Palma, André Jean-Louis Drouhin, Nicolas
Davis, David E. de Paz, Mario Blazquez Drufuca, Serena Marianna
Davis, Douglas D. Dertwinkel-Kalt, Markus Dubey, Pradeep
de Cornière, Alexandre Deschamps, Marc Dubois, Pierre
De Donder, Philippe De Silva, Dakshina G. Duch Brown, Néstor
de Elejalde, Ramiro De Smet, Dries Dulleck, Uwe
De Feo, Giuseppe Dewenter, Ralf Dunne, Timothy
De Francesco, Massimo A. Dickson, Alex Duso, Tomaso
De Freitas, Jenny Dietl, Helmut Max Dutta, Arijita
de Gioia, Giacomo Di Giannatale, Paolo Dvir, Eyal
Degryse, Hans Dindaroglu, Burak
de Lamirande, Patrick Disli, Mustafa
E
Ebell, Monique El Masri, Toufic M. Escrihuela-Villar, Marc
Ebina, Takeshi Embrey, Matthew Esfahani, Hamideh
Eckert, Andrew Emons, Winand Espinola-Arredondo, Ana
Economides, Nicholas S. Encaoua, David Estache, Antonio
Eden, Benjamin Engel, Christoph Esteves, Rosa Branca
Eizenberg, Alon Ennasri, Ahmed Etro, Federico
Eleftheriou, Konstantinos Erdmann, Anett Evans, David S.
Elert, Niklas Erkal, Nisvan Evans, Shane
Elizalde, Javier Ervik, Inger Sommerfelt
Ellickson, Paul Bryan Escobari, Diego
F
Fabra, Natalia Filistrucchi, Lapo Fournier, Gaëtan
Fagart, Thomas Fink, Nikolaus Francois, Joseph Francis
Fageda, Xavier Fiocco, Raffaele Freixas, Xavier
Fan, Ying Fischer, Christian French, Joseph J.
Fanelli, Domenico Fischer, Ronald David Frey, Carl Benedikt
Fanti, Luciano Florio, Massimo Fridolfsson, Sven-Olof
Farrell, Joseph Flückiger, Matthias Friebel, Guido
Fatemi, Farshad Fluet, Claude Friedrichsen, Jana
Fazio, Dimas Mateus Fogelberg, Sara Friesenbichler, Klaus Sylvester
Fedele, Alessandro Fontana, Roberto Frübing, Stefan
Feinberg, Robert M. Foros, Øystein Fujiwara, Kenji
Fernandez Moreno, Diana Lucia Foschi, Matteo Fumagalli, Chiara
Ferrett, Ben Fossati, Roman Fungacova, Zuzana
Feygina, Vera Fotis, Panagiotis Furlan, Benjamin ?
G
Gabszewicz, Jean Genc, Talat Goryunov, Maxim
Gaggero, Alberto A. Gendron-Saulnier, Catherine Goto, Hiroshi
Gagnepain, Philippe Gennaioli, Nicola Gottardi, Piero
Gallini, Nancy Theresa Germano, Fabrizio Götz, Georg
Ganapati, Sharat Germeshausen, Robert Gourdel, Pascal
Ganglmair, Bernhard Gertz, Christopher Graddy, Kathryn
Gans, Joshua Ghosal, Sayantan Graf, Julia
Ganslandt, Mattias Ghosh, Arghya Grajek, Michal
Ganuza, Juan-José Giardino-Karlinger, Liliane Granier, Laurent
Garber, Gabriel Gibbons, Stephen Gravelle, Hugh
Garcia, Daniel Gil, Ricard Green, Richard John
Garcia, Filomena Gillet, Joris Greenstein, Shane Mitchell
García, John J. Glachant, Jean-Michel J-M. Grek, Jenny
García Enríquez, Javier Glauben, Thomas Greve, Thomas
Garella, Paolo Giorgio Goeree, Jacob K Grieder, Manuel
Gärtner, Dennis L. Goes, Carlos Andre Bezerra de Griffith, Rachel
Garza-Garcia, Jesus Gustavo Golovanova, Svetlana Grigolon, Laura
Gaudeul, Alexia Gomez-Martinez, Francisco Grzybowski, Lukasz
Gaudin, Germain Gomez-Minambres, Joaquin Gu, Gyun Cheol
Gautier, Axel Gomis-Porqueras, Pedro Gu, Yiquan
Gavazza, Alessandro Gong, Qiang Guadalupe, Maria
Gayle, Philip Garland Górajski, Mariusz Gugler, Klaus
Gaynor, Martin Gorecki, Paul K. Guiso, Luigi ?
Gehrig, Thomas P. Goreyko, Nadezhda Güth, Werner
Geist, Alexander Gori, Luca Gutierrez-Navratil, Fernanda
Genakos, Christos Gorodnichenko, Yuriy Gwatidzo, Tendai
H
Haan, Marco Hecking, Harald Ho, Kate
Hackl, Franz Hefti, Andreas Hoernig, Steffen H.
Haefke, Christian Heger, Diana Hogendorn, Christiaan
Hainz, Christa Heidhues, Paul Holmberg, Pär
Hakenes, Hendrik Heimeshoff, Ulrich Honda, Jun
Halaburda, Hanna Hellwig, Michael A. Hortacsu, Ali
Halbheer, Daniel Helmers, Christian Hosono, Kaoru
Hall, Bronwyn Hughes Hennessy, David A. Hottenrott, Hanna
Haltiwanger, John Hermosilla, Manuel Houba, Harold
Hamami, Tom Hernández, Aday Houngbonon, Georges Vivien ?
Hamilton, Stephen F. Herr, Annika Howitt, Peter
Han, Jun Herrmann, Markus Huck, Steffen
Han, Lihong Herweg, Fabian Huckman, Robert S.
Hannan, Timothy H. Hichri, Walid Hueschelrath, Kai ?
Haraguchi, Junichi Higashida, Keisaku Hughes, Alan
Harrington, Joseph E. Jr. Higgins, Matthew J. Hult, Kristopher J.
Hashem, Nawar Hinloopen, Jeroen Hunold, Matthias
Hattori, Keisuke Hinnosaar, Toomas Huppmann, Daniel
Hattori, Masahiko Hippolyte, Rommell Andre Huric Larsen, Jesper Fredborg
Haucap, Justus Hirose, Kosuke Hurkens, Sjaak
Hayashi, Fumiko Hirschhausen, Christian Von Hussinger, Katrin
He, Ming Ho, Chun-Yu Hviid, Morten
I
Iimi, Atsushi Iozzi, Alberto Ito, Koichiro
Ilin, Cornelia Irfan, Mohd Ivaldi, Marc
Impullitti, Giammario Irlacher, Michael Ivanov, Alexey E.
Inderst, Roman Ishida, Junichiro Ivanova, Vera Ivanovna
Iossa, Elisabetta Ishikawa, Jota Izquierdo Sanchez, Sofia
J
Jaag, Christian Jaschinski, Thomas Joskow, Paul
Jael, Paul Jeanjean, François Jovanovic, Dragan
Jaffe, Sonia Jeitschko, Thomas David Julien, Benoit
Jakovljevic, Mihajlo (Michael) B. Jeon, Doh-Shin Julien, Ludovic Alexandre
Jamasb, Tooraj Jerbashian, Vahagn Jullien, Bruno
Janjgava, Batlome Jiménez González, Juan Luis Jung, Yeonjei
Jann, Ole Johansson, Börje Jungherr, Joachim
Janssen, Maarten Jolivet, Gregory Juranek, Steffen
K
Kaiser, Boris Kikuchi, Toru Konings, Jozef
Kaiser, Karen Kim, Byung-Cheol Konishi, Hideo
Kalantzi, Maria A. Kim, In Kyung Konrad, Kai A.
Kaldasch, Joachim Kim, Jaesoo Kopányi, Dávid
Kalnberzina, Krista Kim, Seong-Hoon Kopányi-Peuker, Anita
Kamei, Keita Kind, Hans Jarle Koptyug, Nikita
Kamerbeek, Sjoerd Paul Kitamura, Ryoma Koska, Onur A.
Kano, Kazuko Klein, Gordon Jochem Koster, Paul
Karbowski, Adam Klein, Joachim Kotchoni, Rachidi
Karle, Heiko Klein, Tobias J. Kotelnikova, Zoya
Karpov, Alexander Kleiner, Samuel A. Kovac, Eugen
Kashefi, Mohammad Ali Klemperer, Paul Kox, Henk L.M.
Kasteng, Jonas Klimek, Shawn D Kraemer, Jan
Katari, Ravi Knittel, Christopher R. Kraft, Kornelius
Katsoulacos, Yannis Ko, Chiu Yu Kräkel, Matthias
Kaushik, Arun Kumar Kochanova, Anna Krämer, Florentin
Kawai, Keiichi Koehler, Mila Kramm, Michael
Kelly, Patrick Joseph Koenen, Johannes Kretschmer, Tobias
Kerr, William Koethenbuerger, Marko Krol, Michal
Kerschbamer, Rudolf Koetter, Michael Kügler, Agnes
Kesavayuth, Dusanee Kok, Christoffer Kujal, Praveen
Khan, Abhimanyu Kokas, Sotirios C. Kurdin, Alexander
Khezr, Peyman Kokovin, Sergey Kusztelak, Przemyslaw
Kiedaisch, Christian Kolesnik, Georgiy Kyle, Margaret K.
L
Lábaj, Martin Léautier, Thomas-Olivier Lijesen, Mark Glenn
Lach, Saul Lee, Robin S. Lin, Chen
Lagerlof, Johan N. M. Lee, Sang-Ho Lin, Panlang
Laine, Liisa Tuulikki Lefouili, Yassine Linnemer, Laurent
Laino, Antonella Legros, Patrick Littlechild, Stephen
Laitenberger, Ulrich Lemarié, Stéphane Liu, Yizao
Lakdawalla, Darius Noshir Leon, Florian Llobet, Gerard
Lambertini, Luca Leppälä, Samuli Mikael Loertscher, Simon
Lan, Hao Le Quement, Mark Loginova, Oksana
Lang, Markus Lerner, Josh Long, Ngo Van
Lange, Mirjam R. J. Leslie, Gordon William Lopez, Rigoberto
Langlois, Richard Normand Lester, Benjamin R. Lopez Rivera, Edwin
Lanjouw, Jean Olson Letina, Igor Lopomo, Giuseppe (Pino)
Lapan, Harvey E. Levin, Jonathan Lorenzon, Emmanuel
Lapatinas, Athanasios Levine, David Knudsen Lozachmeur, Jean-Marie
Lardon, Aymeric Levine, Ross Lu, Jay
Larsen, Brad Levitskiy, Stanislav Lu, Yuanzhu
Lasio, Laura Levy, Daniel Lubensky, Dmitry
Lasserre, Pierre Levy, Raphaël Lucotte, Yannick
Laussel, Didier Lezama, Guillermo Ludwig, Markus
Lazzati, Natalia Li, Sanxi Lundin, Erik
Le, Trung Hai Licandro, Omar Lutz, Stefan
Leahy, Dermot Liebensteiner, Mario Lykidi, Maria
M
Ma, Ching-to Albert Matthews, Kent Gerard Moner-Colonques, Rafael
Machado, Joana César Matyskova, Ludmila Montagna, Catia
Macho-Stadler, Ines Matyukha, Andriy Montero, Juan-Pablo
Maegli, Martin Mayer, Thierry Moraga-Gonzalez, Jose Luis
Mairesse, Jacques McCluer, R Forrest Moreaux, Michel
Mak, Henry Yin-hing McCullough, Gerard J. Moreno, Rosina
Malhotra, Madhuri Satsangi McHardy, Jolian Peter Moretto, Michele
Mamakis, Stefanos Meccheri, Nicola Morgan, John
Manasakis, Constantine Mechemache, Zohra Bouamra Morin Chassé, Rémi
Mandel, Antoine Meier, Jean-Marie A. Morita, Hodaka
Manenti, Fabio Maria Melitz, Marc J. Morris, Stephen
Manigart, Sophie Mellado, Cristhian Mortimer, Julie Holland
Mansur, Erin T. Menezes, Flavio Marques Moscelli, Giuseppe
Mantovani, Andrea Menicucci, Domenico Moschini, GianCarlo
Mao, Liang Mensi, Sami Mota, Isabel
Marini, Marco A. Menzio, Guido Motchenkova, Evgenia
Mariniello, Mario Meunier, Guy Motta, Massimo
Marinucci, Marco Mezzanotti, Filippo Mouraviev, Igor
Mariotti, Thomas Mialon, Sue H. Moxnes, Andreas
Marjit, Sugata Miller, Stephen M. Muck, Johannes
Marszalec, Daniel Janusz Milliou, Chrysovalantou Mukherjee, Arijit
Martens, Bertin Minamihashi, Naoaki Mukunoki, Hiroshi
Martensen, Finn Miravete, Eugenio J. Mulder, Machiel
Marti, Josep Mirman, Leonard Jay Mullally, Conner
Martimort, David Mitchell, Tara Müller, Christopher
Martin, Stephen Mitraille, Sebastien Müller, Kathrin
Martínez-Sánchez, Francisco Mitrokostas, Evangelos Müller, Wieland
Martínez-Santos, Fernando Miwa, Kazunori Muminov, Timur Kabiljanovich
Martini, Gianmaria Miyagiwa, Kaz Munoz-Garcia, Felix
Martos-Vila, Marc ? Mizuno, Keizo Murakami, Hiroki
Marty, Frédéric M.Moghadam, Hamed Murata, Yasusada
Marvao, Catarina de Moura Pinto Mohlin, Kristina Muthers, Johannes
Maskus, Keith E. Mohnen, Pierre Myers, Kyle Roy
Matsumura, Toshihiro Mokinski, Frieder
Matsushima, Noriaki Møllgaard, Peter
N
Nakabayashi, Jun Newbery, David M Nistor, Filip
Nakane, Marcio Issao Newman, Andrew F. Noah, Alphonse
Navarro España, Jorge Luis Nguyen, Ha Thi Thanh Nocke, Volker
Ndebele, Tom Nicoletti, Giuseppe Nora, Vladyslav
Neary, J. Peter Nicolle, Ambre Norbäck, Pehr-Johan
Nesta, Lionel Niedermayer, Andras Ferenc Norman, George
Neuhoff, Karsten Nikogosian, Vigen Normann, Hans-Theo
Neukirch, Arne Nilssen, Tore Nowak, Verena
Neven, Damien J. Nishimura, Sadao Nurski, Laura
Nevo, Aviv Nishitani, Kimitaka
O
Obermüller, Frank O'Mahoney, Amy Orlando, Tommaso
Obradovits, Martin Ongena, Steven Orth, Matilda
Ockenfels, Axel Onori, Daria Orzen, Henrik
O'Connell, Martin Ooghe, Hubert Osharin, Alexander
Odenkirchen, Johannes Josef Orazem, Peter Ostrovnaya, Maria
Ohashi, Hiroshi Ordóñez Calafí, Guillem Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
Okullo, Samuel Jovan Ore Monago, Tilsa
P
Paciello, Luigi Pepall, Lynne Pittman, Russell
Pagliero, Mario Perdiguero, Jordi Plotnikova, Tatiana
Pagnozzi, Marco Pereira, Javier Marcelo Poddar, Sougata
Paha, Johannes Pereira, Pedro Podkolzina, Elena
Pal, Rupayan Perekhozhuk, Oleksandr Pohl, Birte
Palazzo, Francesco Pérez, Carlos J. Poinsot, Philippe
Paleckova, Iveta Perez Saiz, Hector Pokrovsky, Dmitry
Palestini, Arsen Perloff, Jeffrey M. Polemis, Michael Leonidas
Palomba, Arturo Perona, Mathieu Pollitt, Michael Gerald
Panke, Timo Perrigot, Rozenn Pollock, Rufus
Papavassiliou, Vassilios G. Perrone, Emanuele Polo, Michele
Parakhonyak, Alexei Persson, Lars Polyakova, Maria
Pardo-Garcia, Cristina Petrakis, Emmanuel Ponssard, Jean-Pierre
Parenti, Mathieu Peukert, Christian Popadak, Jillian
Park, Minsoo Pezzino, Mario Porcher, Simon Gaspard
Patalinghug, Jason C. Pfeil, Sebastian Porcher, Thomas
Paulus, Moritz Pham, Tho Poudou, Jean-Christophe
Pavan, Alessandro Phillips, Gordon M. Pouyet, Jerome
Pavanini, Nicola Picard, Pierre M. Poyago-Theotoky, Joanna
Pavlova, Natalia Piccolo, Salvatore Pozzi, Andrea
Pearcy, Jason A Pieri, Fabio Pozzolo, Alberto Franco
Peeters, Ronald Pietri, Antoine Prince, Jeffrey T.
Peeters, Thomas Piga, Claudio Prokop, Jacek
Peitz, Martin Pillai, Unni Proost, Stef
Peliova, Jana Pindyck, Robert S. Propper, Carol
Pénard, Thierry Pinho, Joana Pull, Kerstin
Pennerstorfer, Dieter Pires, Cesaltina Pacheco Purice, Victoria
Pennings, Enrico Pirschel, Inske
Q
Qu, Zhan Quiggin, John C.
R
Rabanal, Jean Paul Rhodes, Andrew Roson, Roberto
Radionov, Stanislav Ribeiro, Ricardo Rossi, Lorenza
Raff, Horst Richards, Daniel J. Roth, Alvin E.
Randrianarisoa, Laingo Manitra Rickert, Dennis Rothbauer, Julia
Rasch, Alexander Ritz, Robert A. Roux, Catherine
Rasmusen, Eric B Rixtel, Adrian Van Rovigatti, Gabriele
Rau, Holger Andreas Rizzo, Giuseppe Roy, Santanu
Raykov, Radoslav S. Rocha, Marta Roy Chowdhury, Prabal
Redding, Stephen James Rochet, Jean Charles Ruble, Richard
Reggiani, Carlo Roger, Guillaume F. Rud, Olga A.
Remer, Marc Roig, Guillem Ruddell, Keith
Requate, Till Roketskiy, Nikita Ruffle, Bradley
Réquillart, Vincent Ronayne, David Ruiz-Aliseda, Francisco
Resende, Joana Rose, Christiern Daniel Ruiz-Porras, Antonio
Reuter, Tim Rosen, Richard Russo, Antonio
Rey, Patrick Rosenkranz, Stephanie Ruzzier, Christian Alejandro
Reynolds, Kara Marie Rösner, Mariana Ryan, Robert M.
S
Saak, Alexander Ernestovich Schutz, Nicolas Smolin, Alex
Saavedra, Eduardo Schwabe, Rainer Smrkolj, Grega
Sæthre, Morten Schwan, Mike Smuda, Florian
Saggi, Kamal Schwartz, Marius Smyth, Andrew
Saghaian, Sayed H. Schwarz, Jiri Snyder, Christopher Mark
Saglam, Ismail Schwazer, Peter Soares, Ana Cristina
Saito, Yukiko Umeno Sckokai, Paolo Socorro, M. Pilar
Sákovics, József Scopelliti, Alessandro Diego Soegaard, Christian
Salanié, François Scott, Paul Thomas Soetevent, Adriaan
Saldain, Joaquín Scrimitore, Marcella Sokullu, Senay
Salies, Evens Seabright, Paul Söllner, René
Salvadori, Neri Secchi, Angelo Somekh, Babak
Samà, Danilo Seira, Enrique Somogyi, Robert
Samahita, Margaret Silviani Seixas, Carlos Song, Jae Eun
Samantas, Ioannis Seldeslachts, Jo Sørgard, Lars
Sandomirskaia, Marina Selten, Reinhard Soudek, Jan
Sandonis, Joel Sempere-Monerris, José J. Spagnolo, Giancarlo
Sand-Zantman, Wilfried Sen, Debapriya Spiegler, Ran
Sans, Damien Sen, Neelanjan Srinuan, Pratompong
Santalo, Juan Sendstad, Lars Srisuma, Sorawoot
Santi, Caterina Sen Gupta, Sonali Stacey, Derek
Santoleri, Pietro Senyuta, Olena Stadler, Manfred
Santos, Carlos Daniel Serbera, Jean-Philippe Stähler, Frank
Santos, Rita Serdarevic, Goran Stango, Victor
Santos-Pinto, Luis Seres, Gyula Starr, Evan Penniman
Santugini, Marc Serfes, Konstantinos Steen, Frode
Sapi, Geza Serrano-Velarde, Nicolas Andre Benigno Stenzel, Andre
Saral, Krista J. Sgrignoli, Paolo Stephan, Andreas
Sarangi, Sudipta Shapiro, Adam Hale Stiebale, Joel
Sarmento, Paula Shapiro, Carl Stiegert, Kyle W.
Satoh, Atsuhiro Shastitko, Andrey Stojcic, Nebojsa
Sauré, Philip Ulrich Shekhar, Shiva Stone, Michael P.
Savagar, Anthony Nicholas George Shelegia, Sandro Straughan, Michael R.
Savorelli, Luca Sheremirov, Viacheslav Straume, Odd Rune
Scarpa, Carlo Sherman, Joshua Strausz, Roland
Schaffer, Mark E Sheu, Gloria Strazzeri, Maurizio
Schain, Jan Philip Shijaku, Gerti Strøm, Steinar
Schenone, Pablo Shiller, Benjamin Stuehmeier, Torben
Schivardi, Fabiano Shinkai, Tetsuya Stulz, René M.
Schjelderup, Guttorm Shleifer, Andrei Su, Xunhua
Schliephake, Eva Shourideh, Ali Suedekum, Jens
Schmalensee, Richard Shum, Matthew Suh, Jeongmeen
Schmalz, Martin Shy, Oz Suleymanova, Irina
Schmid, Christian Philipp Rudolf Siciliani, Luigi Sun, Patrick Kainin
Schmidt, Klaus M. Siddiqui, Sauleh Suppliet, Moritz
Schmidt-Dengler, Philipp Sidorkin, Oleg Sutter, Matthias
Schmitt, Nicolas Siebert, Ralph Bernd Suzuki, Junichi
Schmutzler, Armin Siedlarek, Jan-Peter Suzuki, Keishun
Schnitzer, Monika Siegert, Caspar Suzuki, Toru
Schoenle, Raphael S. Simpasa, Anthony Svejnar, Jan
Scholz, Eva-Maria Sinha, Uday Bhanu Swadley, Adam
Schoors, Koen Skrzypacz, Andrzej Sweeting, Andrew
Schottmüller, Christoph Sleuwaegen, Leo Syverson, Chad
Schröder, Marc Slivko, Olga Szalay, Dezsoe
Schröder, Philipp J.H. Smith, Ben O. Szymanski, Stefan
Schultz, Christian Smith, Howard William
T
Tabuchi, Takatoshi Taylor, Greg Toulemon, Lea
Tadelis, Steven Tchamyou, Vanessa Simen Town, Robert James
Tåg, Joacim Tedeschi, Piero Trachter, Nicholas
Takahashi, Hidenori Terrell, Katherine Tramontana, Fabio
Takauchi, Kazuhiro Tesfatsion, Leigh S Tran, Allen
Talavera, Oleksandr Thanassoulis, John Ernest Tregouet, Thomas
Tampieri, Alessandro Thisse, Jacques François Tremblay, Mark J.
Tamura, Suguru Thomassen, Oyvind Trinkner, Urs
Tanaka, Yasuhito Thomes, Tim Paul Tropeano, Jean-Philippe
Tang, Xun Thurik, Roy Tselekounis, Markos
Tangerås, Thomas Tirole, Jean Tsoy, Anton
Tarantino, Emanuele Tjandrawinata, Raymond R. Tsytsulina, Dina Vladislavovna
Tarola, Ornella Tode, Christian Tudón Maldonado, Jose Francisco
Tashpulatov, Sherzod Nabiyevich Todorov, Aleksandar B. Turolla, Stéphane
Tasnádi, Attila Toro González, Daniel Tyers, Rodney
Tauman, Yair Toshimitsu, Tsuyoshi Tyran, Jean-Robert
U
Uchida, Ichihiro Ullah, Akbar ? Ursino, Giovanni
Uchino, Taisuke Ulsaker, Simen Aardal Ushchev, Philip
Ugur, Mehmet Urbano, Amparo
V
Valchev, Rosen Veith, Tobias Villas-Boas, Sofia
Valletti, Tommaso Venkateswaran, Venky Villeval, Marie Claire
Van Biesebroeck, Johannes Verboven, Frank Viriyavipart, Ajalavat
Van Cayseele, Patrick Verdier, Thierry A. Visschers, Ludo
van den Berg, Vincent A.C. ? Vergari, Cecilia Vivarelli, Marco
Vandenbussche, Hylke Verhoef, Erik Teodoor Vives, Xavier
van der Weijde, Adriaan Hendrik Vermeulen, Ben Vlachos, Jonas
Van Leuvensteijn, Michiel Versaevel, Bruno Vo, Quynh-Anh
van Reenen, John Michael Vettas, Nikolaos Vogelsang, Ingo
van Stel, André Veugelers, Reinhilde Vogt, William B.
Vareda, João Vickers, John von Graevenitz, Georg
Vasconcelos, Helder Viecens, María Fernanda von Scarpatetti, Benedikt
Vechiu, Natalia Vikander, Nick von Schlippenbach, Vanessa
W
Wagner, Joachim Wasiluk, Karsten White, Matthew Noel
Waheed, Abdul Watanabe, Makoto Wiel, Henry Van Der
Waibel, Christian Waterson, Michael Wildenbeest, Matthijs R.
Wakamori, Naoki Weill, Laurent Willems, Bert
Waldfogel, Joel Weiss, Avi Williams, Kevin R
Waldman, Michael Weiss, Christoph Wilner, Lionel
Wan, Xi Weiss, David Winter-Ebmer, Rudolf
Wang, Chengsi Weitzel, Utz Wismer, Sebastian
Wang, X. Henry Wenzel, Tobias Withagen, Cees
Wang, Xiaoyuan Wetzel, Heike Woerter, Martin
Wang, Yong Wey, Christian Wolfstetter, Elmar G.
Wang, Zheng Whinston, Michael Wolthoff, Ronald P.
Wang, Zhu White, Alexander Wright, Julian
Warzynski, Frédéric White, Lawrence J. Wu, Hang ?
X
Xiao, Jing Xu, Bing
Y
Yang, Jinrui ? Yilmaz, Murat Yurtoglu, Burcin B.
Yang, Nathan Yilmazkuday, Demet Yurukoglu, Ali
Yang, Yibai Yin, Wei Yusof, Jeffrey
Yankov, Vladimir Yu, Jianyu
Yaremenko, Nataliia Sergiivna Yu, Linhui
Z
Zaby, Alexandra Karin Zhang, Jingjing Zigraiova, Diana
Zacharias, Eleftherios Zhang, Nanyun Zikos, Vasileios
Zazzaro, Alberto Zhang, Tianle Zilibotti, Fabrizio
Zeng, Chenhang Zhao, Laixun Zingales, Luigi
Zennyo, Yusuke Zhelobodko, Evgeny V. Zirulia, Lorenzo
Zenou, Yves Zhou, Jidong Zulehner, Christine
Zerrahn, Alexander Zhou, Xiaolan Zusai, Dai
Zetlin-Jones, Ariel Zhou, Yiyi Zwart, Gijsbert
Zha Giedt, Jenny Zhu, Chen
Zhang, Hanzhe Zigic, Kresimir
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.