IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/eecm.html
 

Authors in Econometrics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-ECM (Econometrics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aastveit, Knut Are Amengual, Dante Ardia, David
Abadie, Alberto Amisano, Gianni Arduini, Tiziano
Abakumova, Yulia Anatolyev, Stanislav Arellano, Manuel
Abbring, Jaap H. Andersen, Torben G. Arismendi Zambrano, Juan Carlos
Abdi, Farshid Anderson, Heather M. ? Aristodemou, Eleni
Abonazel, Mohamed Reda Andersson, Jonas Arkhangelskiy, Dmitry
Addo, Peter Martey Ando, Michihito Artiach, Miguel
Advani, Arun N. Ando, Tomohiro Artis, Michael John
Agostinelli, Francesco Andreasen, Martin Møller Aruoba, S. Boragan
Agrawal, Mohit Andreou, Elena Aryal, Gaurab
Aguirregabiria, Victor Andres, Philipp Asai, Manabu
Ahelegbey, Daniel Felix Andrews, Donald W. K. Ashley, Richard
Ahmed, Mumtaz Andrikogiannopoulou, Angie Atak, Alev
Ait-Sahalia, Yacine Andrle, Michal Athanasopoulos, George ?
Akdeniz Duran, Esra Andrlikova, Petra Athey, Susan Carleton
Alessi, Lucia Ang, Andrew Atkinson, Tyler
Alhamzawi, Rahim Angelini, Giovanni Audrino, Francesco
Allen, David Edmund Angrist, Joshua D Avdulaj, Krenar
Almeida, Rui Jorge Ankargren, Sebastian Ayala, Astrid Loretta
Al-Sadoon, Majid M. Antoine, Bertille Aznarte M., José Luis
Amado, Cristina Anyfantaki, Sofia
Amba, Marius Claude OYON Arai, Yoichi
B
Babii, Andrii Belotti, Federico Borup, Daniel
Bache, Stefan Holst Bensalma, Ahmed Bos, Charles S.
Bader, Fani Léa Cymrot Ben Taieb, Souhaib Bostwick, Valerie K.
Bagzibagli, Kemal Berenguer, Emma Boswijk, H. Peter
Bai, Jushan Berenguer-Rico, Vanessa Botosaru, Irene
Bailey, Natalia Beresteanu, Arie Bottazzi, Giulio
Balagula, Yuri Bernstein, David Harry Boussaha, Nadia
Balcombe, Kelvin George Berry, Steven Boutahar, Mohamed
Ballinger, Clint Besstremyannaya, Galina Braione, Manuela
Baltagi, Badi H. Bettendorf, Timo Brännäs, Kurt
Banbura, Marta Beyeler, Simon Braun, Robin
Banerjee, Anindya Bhattacharjee, Arnab Bravo, Francesco
Banulescu-Radu, Denisa Bianchi, Daniele Breitung, Jörg
Barde, Sylvain Dr Bijwaard, Govert Ewout Bresson, Georges
Barigozzi, Matteo Billé, Anna Gloria Brock, William A.
Barndorff-Nielsen, Ole E. Billio, Monica Brown, Donald
Barnett, William Arnold Binning, Andrew Brown, Sarah ?
Barrios, Thomas Biorn, Erik Browning, Martin James
Barsoum, Fady Bisio, Laura Brownlees, Christian T.
Bartalotti, Otavio Bittarello, Luca Bruder, Stefan
Bartolucci, Francesco ? Blasques, Francisco A. A. Brüggemann, Ralf
Baruník, Jozef Blazsek, Szabolcs Bruns, Martin
Baryshnikova, Nadezhda V. Blevins, Jason R. Brzeziński, Michał
Basu, Anirban ? Blundell, Richard Bucci, Andrea
Bauer, Dietmar Boes, Stefan Buck, Andrew J.
Baum, Christopher F Bognanni, Mark Bugni, Federico Andres
Bauwens, Luc Bolboaca, Maria Bun, Maurice
Bazinas, Vassili Boldea, Otilia Bunzel, Helle
Baştürk, Nalan Bollerslev, Tim Burda, Martin
Beare, Brendan Kinnane Bonev, Petyo Burdejová, Petra
Bee, Marco Bonhomme, Stéphane Busetti, Fabio
Belomestny, Denis Bontemps, Christian Byun, Sung Je
C
Cabana Garceran del Vall, Elisa Centorrino, Samuele Chortareas, Georgios
Caglar, Evren ? Cerchiello, Paola Chotikapanich, Duangkamon
Cai, Zongwu Cerqueti, Roy Choudhury, Homagni ?
Caiado, Jorge Cerrato, Mario Chowdhury, Rosen Azad
Caivano, Michele Ceylan, Ozcan Christensen, Bent Jesper
Çakmaklı, Cem Chakraborty, Chiranjit Christensen, Kim
Calabrese, Raffaella Chalak, Karim Christiano, Lawrence J.
Calhoun, Gray Chambers, Marcus J. Christoffersen, Peter F.
Callaway, Brantly Mercer IV ? Champonnois, Victor Chua, Chew Lian
Callot, Laurent A. F. Chan, Felix Chudik, Alexander
Calvi, Rossella Chan, Joshua C.C. Chuffart, Thomas
Calzolari, Giorgio Chang, Chia-Lin Ciccarelli, Matteo
Camacho, Maximo Chang, Yoosoon Cipollini, Andrea
Camba-Mendez, Gonzalo Chao, John C. Cipollini, Fabrizio
Campolo, Maria Gabriella Chao, Shih-Kang Cizek, Pavel
Camponovo, Lorenzo Chapple, Andrew Genius Clark, Todd
Canay, Ivan Alexis Charemza, Wojciech W. Clarke, Judith Anne
Candelon, Bertrand ? Chaturvedi, Anoop Clements, Adam
Caner, Mehmet Chausse, Pierre Clements, Michael Peter
Canova, Fabio Chen, Cathy W. S. Clinet, Simon
Cao, Jianfei Chen, Jia Coey, Dominic
Capasso, Marco Chen, Jiaqi Connor, Gregory
Capistrán, Carlos Chen, Le-Yu Conrad, Christian
Caporale, Guglielmo Maria Chen, Liang Conte, Anna
Caporin, Massimiliano Chen, Mingli Cook, Nikolai
Carbajal De Nova, Carolina Chen, Pu Corona, Francisco
Card, David E. Chen, Qian Corradi, Valentina
Carlomagno, Guillermo Chen, Song Xi Corrado, Luisa
Carneiro, Pedro Chen, Xiaohong Corsi, Fulvio
Carnero, M. Angeles Cheng, Xu Costa Dias, Monica
Carpentier, Alain Cherchye, Laurens Costantini, Mauro
Carrasco, Marine Chernozhukov, Victor Cowell, Frank Alan
Carrella, Ernesto Chesher, Andrew Crato, Nuno
Carriero, Andrea Chevillon, Guillaume Crawford, Ian
Carrion-i-Silvestre, Josep Lluís Chiang, Harold D. Creal, Drew Dennis
Carro, Jesus M. Chiarella, Carl Creel, Michael
Casarin, Roberto Chigira, Hiroaki ? Crespo Cuaresma, Jesus
Cassim, Lucius Chih, Yao-Yu Crudu, Federico
Castle, Jennifer L. Chiu, Ching-Wai (Jeremy) Crump, Richard K.
Castro Peñarrieta, Luis Cho, Jin Seo Cubadda, Gianluca ?
Catani, Paul Sebastian Choi, Chi-Young Cubillos-Rocha, Juan Sebastian
Catania, Leopoldo Choi, In Cubi-Molla, Patricia
Cattaneo, Matias Damian Choi, Jinho Cunha, Flavio
Cavaliere, Giuseppe Choi, Yongok
Cech, Frantisek Chong, Terence Tai Leung
D
D'Agostino, Antonello Demos, Antonis Dolado, Juan J.
Dagsvik, John K. Demuynck, Thomas Donayre, Luiggi
Dahl, Christian Møller Deo, Rohit S. Dong, Yingying
Danquah, Michael de Paula, Aureo Doornik, Jurgen A.
Daouia, Abdelaati de Peretti, Christian Doucouliagos, Chris
Darné, Olivier De Rock, Bram Dovern, Jonas
Davcik, Nebojsa S. Desboulets, Loann Dovonon, Prosper
Davezies, Laurent Deschamps, Philippe J. Doz, Catherine
Davidson, Russell De Schepper, Ann Duarte, Pablo
Daviet, Remi De Truchis, Gilles Dubois, David
Dayé, Modeste Devereux, Paul J. Dubois, Florent
Daziano, Ricardo A. De Vos, Ignace Duclos, Jean-Yves
Deaner, Ben Dhaene, Geert Dueker, Michael J.
de Antonio Liedo, David D'Haultfoeuille, Xavier Dufays, Arnaud
de Carvalho, Miguel Diamond, William Dufour, Jean-Marie
Dechert, Andreas ? Díaz, Carlos Dumitrescu, Elena Ivona
De Gaetano, Davide Diebold, Francis X. Dumitru, Ana-Maria H.
Dehon, Catherine Di Gennaro, Daniele Dungey, Mardi
del Barrio Castro, Tomás Di Iorio, Francesca Dunker, Fabian
Delgado, Miguel A. Dimitrakakis, Christos Durlauf, Steven N.
Delle Monache, Davide Discacciati, Andrea Durmaz, Nazif
Del Negro, Marco Djogbenou, Antoine Alex Dybka, Piotr
De Luca, Giuseppe Dogan, Osman Dziubinski, Matt P.
Demetrescu, Matei Doko Tchatoka, Firmin
E
Eberhardt, Markus Eklund, Jana Ericsson, Neil R.
Eckles, Dean Ekner, Line Elvstrøm Escanciano, Juan Carlos
Eder, Armin Elliott, Graham Escribano, Alvaro
Edgerton, David L Emura, Takeshi Espasa, Antoni
Egger, Peter H. Engle, Robert F. III Evans, Keith Shannon
Eickmeier, Sandra Engsted, Tom Everaert, Gerdie
Einmahl, John Eo, Yunjong Exterkate, Peter
Eisenstat, Eric Eratalay, Mustafa Hakan
Eklund, Bruno Erdemlioglu, Deniz
F
Fabozzi, Frank J. Fernandez-Villaverde, Jesus Fosten, Jack
Fachin, Stefano Ferrara, Laurent Foster, John
Fafchamps, Marcel Ferroni, Filippo Fourrier-Nicolaï, Edwin
Fan, Jianqing Fève, Patrick Fox, Jeremy
Fanelli, Luca Filippeli, Thomai Fragkos, Konstantinos C.
Fang, Zheng Fingleton, Bernard Franchi, Massimo
Favero, Carlo Fiorentini, Gabriele Francq, Christian ?
Fé, Eduardo Firpo, Sergio Franses, Philip Hans
Featherstone, Allen Merril Fischer, Manfred M. Freitag, Lennart
Feldkircher, Martin Flachaire, Emmanuel French, Scott
Femenia, Fabienne Florax, Raymond J.G.M. Freyaldenhoven, Simon
Feng, Guanhao Florens, Jean-Pierre Fries, Sebastien
Feng, Qu Fok, Dennis Frisén, Marianne
Feng, Yuanhua Forbes, Catherine Scipione Fritsche, Ulrich
Fengler, Matthias R. Forchini, Giovanni Frölich, Markus
Ferman, Bruno Forni, Mario Fry-McKibbin, Renee A.
Fernandes, Marcelo Foroni, Claudia Fu, Rong
Fernandez-Val, Ivan Fosgerau, Mogens Fuleky, Peter
G
Gabrielsen, Alexandros Gil-Alana, Luis Alberiko Greene, William H
Gaglianone, Wagner Piazza Giles, David E. A. Griffiths, William Edward
Gagliardini, Patrick Gimenes, Nathalie Grith, Maria
Galbraith, John W. Giordani, Paolo Griveau-Billion, Théophile
Galeano, Pedro Giraitis, Liudas Groen, Jan J. J.
Galichon, Alfred Giudici, Paolo Groenen, Patrick
Gallant, A. Ronald Gnoatto, Alessandro Gschoepf, Philipp
Gallo, Giampiero M. Goh, Chuan Gualdani, Cristina
Galvão, Ana Beatriz Goncalves, Silvia Guardabascio, Barbara
Gambetti, Luca Gonzalez, Andres Guay, Alain
Gan, Zhuojiong Gonzalez, Steven Guegan, Dominique Madeleine
Ganics, Gergely Gonzalez Belmonte, Miguel Angel Güell, Maia
Gao, Jiti Gonzalez-Rivera, Gloria Guérin, Pierre
Gao, Wayne Yuan Gonzalo, Jesus ? Guerre, Emmanuel
Gapko, Petr Goodwin, Barry Kent Guerron, Pablo A.
Garcia, René Gooijer, Jan G. De Guggenberger, Patrik
Garcia-Hiernaux, Alfredo Goos, Peter Guidolin, Massimo
Garrard, Robert Gordon, Stephen Guillen, Montserrat
Garratt, Anthony Gospodinov, Nikolay Guillén, Osmani Teixeira de Carvalho
Gautier, Eric Olivier Götz, Thomas Gulseven, Osman
Geraci, Andrea Gourieroux, Christian S. Guo, Mengmeng
Geweke, John Graham, Bryan S. Gupta, Abhimanyu
Ghouse, Ghulam Granger, Clive W. J. Gupta, Abhishek
Ghysels, Eric Grant, Angelia L. Gupta, Rangan
Giacomini, Raffaella Grassi, Stefano Gutierrez, Luciano
Giannone, Domenico Grazzini, Jakob
Gibbs, Christopher G. Greenacre, Michael John
H
Hacioglu Hoke, Sinem Hatemi-J, Abdulnasser Hofmarcher, Paul
Hadaś-Dyduch, Monika Hausman, Jerry A. Hole, Arne Risa
Hafner, Christian Matthias Hautsch, Nikolaus Holt, Matthew T.
Hahn, Jinyong Hayakawa, Kazuhiko Honda, Toshio
Haile, Philip A. He, Yi Hong, Han
Hajargasht, Gholamreza Heckman, James J. Hoover, Kevin D.
Halbleib, Roxana Hecq, Alain Horny, Guillaume
Haldrup, Niels Heinemann, Alexander Horrace, William C.
Halkos, George E. Henderson, Daniel J. Horvath, Lajos
Hall, Alastair Hendry, David F. Hoshino, Tadao
Hall, Stephen George Henningsen, Geraldine Hotz, V. Joseph
Hallin, Marc Henry, Marc Hsiao, Cheng
Hamidi Sahneh, Mehdi Henry, Miguel Hsiao, Cody Yu-Ling
Hamilton, James Herbst, Edward Hsieh, Chih-Sheng
Han, Chirok Hernandez, Juan R. Hsu, Yu-Chin
Han, Xu Hernández-Leal, Juan David Hu, Luojia
Hanley, Nick Herrera, Marcos Hu, Yingyao
Hansen, Christian Herrera, Rodrigo Hu, Yujia
Hansen, Lars Peter Hibiki, Akira Huang, Zhuo
Hansen, Peter Reinhard Hillebrand, Eric Huber, Florian
Harding, Don Hillier, Grant H. Huber, Martin ?
Harding, Matthew C. Hirano, Keisuke Hubner, Stefan
Härdle, Wolfgang Karl Hirschberg, Joseph Gerald Hubrich, Kirstin
Harris, Mark N. Hisgen, Carlos Matías Hurlin, Christophe
Harrison, Richard John Hizmeri, Rodrigo Hurn, Stan
Hartl, Tobias Hjalmarsson, Erik Hurvich, Clifford M.
Harvey, Andrew C. Hlouskova, Jaroslava Hwang, Jungbin
Harvey, David I. Hoderlein, Stefan Hyndman, Rob J
Hasebe, Takuya Hodgson, Douglas James
I
Ichimura, Hidehiko Iosifidi, Maria Issler, João Victor
Iglesias, Emma M. Iqbal, Javed Iwasawa, Masamune
Imbens, Guido Iseringhausen, Martin
Inoue, Atsushi Iskrev, Nikolay
J
Jäckel, Christoph Jensen, Mark J. Jones, Barry Edward
Jackson Young, Laura Jidoud, Ahmat Jönsson, Kristian
Jacobs, Jan Jin, Sainan Jorda, Oscar
Janczura, Joanna Jochmann, Markus Jørgensen, Thomas Høgholm
Jansson, Michael Jochmans, Koen Julio, Juan Manuel
Jarociński, Marek Johansen, Soren Juodis, Artūras
Jasiak, Joann Johansson, Per Juselius, Katarina
Jenkins, Stephen P. Jones, Andrew Michael
K
Ka, Ndéné Kevork, Ilias S. Kohonen, Anssi
Kabaş, Gazi Khalaf, Lynda Kole, Erik
Kabundi, Alain Khalfaoui, Rabeh Kollmann, Robert
Kachi, Aya Khan, Shakeeb Komunjer, Ivana
Kaido, Hiroaki Kheifets, Igor Koop, Gary
Kaiser, Boris Kholodilin, Konstantin Arkadievich Koopman, Siem Jan
Kalyanaraman, Karthik Kiefer, Nicholas M. Korobilis, Dimitris
Kanaya, Shin Kilian, Lutz Kourouyiannis, Constantinos
Kanazawa, Nobuyuki Kim, Hyeongwoo Kourtellos, Andros
Kang, Byunghoon Kim, Hyoungjong Kowalczuk, Michał
Kao, Chihwa Kim, Hyun Hak Kozbur, Damian
Kapetanios, George Kim, Jae Hoon Krämer, Walter
Kaplan, David M. Kim, Jaeho Kreider, Brent
Karabiyik, Hande Kim, Jintae Kreif, Noemi
Karaman Örsal, Deniz Dilan Kim, Kyoo il Kripfganz, Sebastian
Karanasos, Menelaos Kim, Minjoo Kristensen, Dennis
Karapanagiotidis, Paul Kim, Tae Bong Kristensen, Johannes Tang
Karavias, Yiannis Kim, Tae-Hwan Krištoufek, Ladislav
Kareem, Fatima Olanike King, Maxwell Leslie Krisztin, Tamás
Kareem, Olayinka Idowu Kitazawa, Yoshitsugu Krolzig, Hans-Martin
Karlsson, Sune Kiviet, Jan F. Kruiniger, Hugo
Kasahara, Hiroyuki Klasen, Stephan Kruse, Robinson
Kascha, Christian Jonathan Kleibergen, Frank Kuersteiner, Guido M.
Kashaev, Nail Kleijnen, Jack P.C. Kukacka, Jiri
Kastner, Gregor Klein, Roger W. Kumar, Dilip
Kastoryano, Stephen Klein, Torsten L. Kumbhakar, Subal C.
Kasy, Maximilian Kline, Patrick M. Kunst, Robert M.
Kaufmann, Sylvia Knight, John L. Kurennoy, Alexey S. ?
Keane, Michael P Knüppel, Malte Kurozumi, Eiji
Kedagni, Desire Kociecki, Andrzej Kwok, Simon Sai Man
Kejriwal, Mohitosh Kock, Anders Bredahl Kyriacou, Maria
Kerssenfischer, Mark Kohn, Robert J.
L
Labhard, Vincent LeSage, James P. List, John
Lacroix, Guy Leschinski, Christian Liu, Chu-An
Lahiri, Kajal Leung, Michael Liu, Hao
Lalaharison, Hanjarivo Lewbel, Arthur Liu, Jia
Lambert, Dayton M. Lewis, Daniel John Liu, Lihu
Lanjouw, Peter Frederik Ley, Eduardo Liu, Lily Y.
Lanne, Markku Leybourne, Stephen Liu-Evans, Gareth David
Larsen, Brad Li, Degui Lof, Matthijs
Laurent, Sébastien Li, Fuchun Loisel, Stéphane
Laurini, Márcio Li, Kunpeng Lok, Yen H.
Lavergne, Pascal Li, Ling Lomas, James
Le, Vo Phuong Mai Li, Mengheng Lombardi, Marco Jacopo
Lechner, Michael Li, Phillip Lombardi, Stefano
Ledoit, Olivier Li, Qi Loperfido, Nicola Maria Rinaldo
Lee, Ji Hyung Li, Tong Lopez, Claude
Lee, Kevin Charles Li, Xiaoming Lopez, Luciano
Lee, Mei-Yu Li, Yong Sr. Lu, Lina
Lee, Myoung-jae Li, Yushu Lu, Yang
Lee, Nayoung Liang, Zhongwen Lucas, Andre
Lee, Seojeong Jay Liao, Yin ? Lucchetti, Riccardo (Jack)
Lee, Sokbae (Simon) Liao, Yuan Luciani, Matteo
Lee, Tae Hwy Liao, Zhipeng Luger, Richard
Lee, Ying-Ying Liebl, Dominik Lugosi, Gabor
Lee, Yoonseok Lieli, Robert Pal Lunde, Asger
Leeb, Hannes Liew, Venus Khim-Sen Lunsford, Kurt Graden
Legrand, Nicolas Lillestøl, Jostein Luoto, Jani
Legrand, Romain Lima, Luiz Renato Lupi, Claudio
Lei, Jinghua Lind, Nelson Lütkepohl, Helmut
Lemieux, Thomas Lindé, Jesper Lux, Thomas
Lenza, Michele Ling, Shiqing Lye, Jeanette Ngaire
Leon-Gonzalez, Roberto Linton, Oliver Bruce Lyhagen, Johan
Leorato, Samantha Lippi, Marco Lynn, Peter
M
Ma, Sai Matyas, Laszlo Misiorek, Adam
Maasoumi, Esfandiar Matzkin, Rosa Liliana Mitchell, James
Mabit, Stefan Lindhard Maurel, Arnaud Mitnik, Oscar A.
Maciejowska, Katarzyna Mayoral, Laura Mitnik, Pablo A.
MacKinnon, James McAleer, Michael Mittag, Nikolas
Magazzini, Laura McCabe, Brendan Mittnik, Stefan
Magnac, Thierry McCausland, William Miyawaki, Koji
Magnusson, Leandro Maschietto McCloskey, Adam Mizon, Grayham E.
Maheu, John M. McCloud, Nadine Modugno, Michele
Maih, Junior McCracken, Michael Mogstad, Magne
Malec, Peter Jacek McCurdy, Tom Molinari, Francesca
Malik, Muhammad Irfan McDonald, James Bott Monfort, Alain
Malikov, Emir McDonough, Ian K. Montañés, Antonio
Malki, Issam Méango, Romuald Moon, Hyungsik Roger
Mammen, Enno Meddahi, Nour Moral-Benito, Enrique
Mammi, Irene Medeiros, Marcelo C. Morana, Claudio
Manganelli, Simone Meenagh, David Mora-Valencia, Andrés
Manski, Charles F. Meitz, Mika Moreira, Marcelo J.
Marcellino, Massimiliano Mellace, Giovanni Morley, James
Marcet, Albert Melly, Blaise Motegi, Kaiji
Marczak, Martyna Melo-Velandia, Luis Fernando Mourifié, Ismael
Margaritella, Luca Mencia, Javier Mukhoti, Sujay
Mark, Nelson C. Mendez Parra, Maximiliano Mullahy, John
Marmer, Vadim Merlo, Antonio M Muller, Christophe
Marsh, Patrick Merrett, Danielle Muller, Sean M.
Martin, Gael Margaret Mertens, Elmar Mumtaz, Haroon
Martinez, Andrew B. Mesters, Geert Mur, Jesus
Martins-Filho, Carlos Brunet Mikkelsen, Jakob Guldbæk Mutl, Jan
Masiero, Lorenzo Miller, J. Isaac Mutschler, Willi
Masten, Igor Millimet, Daniel L. Myasnikov, Alexander
Matheson, Troy D Minford, A. Patrick L. Mynbaev, Kairat T.
Matsushita, Yukitoshi Miranda, Alfonso
Matthes, Christian Mishra, Sudhanshu Kumar
N
Nagakura, Daisuke Nesheim, Lars Patrick Nielsen, Morten Ørregaard
Nakajima, Jouchi Netšunajev, Aleksei Nigai, Sergey
Nan, Fany Neuhoff, Daniel Nijkamp, Peter
Narayan, Paresh Kumar Newey, Whitney Noriega, Antonio E.
Nason, James M. Ng, Serena Noureldin, Diaa
Navarro, Salvador Nguimkeu, Pierre Nowotarski, Jakub
Nazuk, Ayesha Nguyen, Ha Thu Nyberg, Henri
Nekipelov, Denis Nicoletti, Cheti Nyholm, Juho Tuomas
Nelimarkka, Jaakko Nielsen, Bent
Nelson, Charles R. Nielsen, Frank S.
O
Öberg, Stefan Onatski, Alexei Otero, Jesus
Oberhofer, Harald O'Neill, Donal Otneim, Håkon
O'Donnell, Christopher John Ooms, Marius Otranto, Edoardo
Ogaki, Masao Ord, Keith Otsu, Taisuke
Okhrin, Ostap Ordoñez-Callamand, Daniel Ouyang, Fu
Okui, Ryo Orme, Chris D Owyang, Michael T.
Olmo, Jose Oryshchenko, Vitaliy Oxley, Les
Omay, Tolga Osborn, Denise Ozabaci, Deniz
Omori, Yasuhiro Osipenko, Maria
Omtzigt, Pieter Österholm, Pär
P
Paap, Richard Pelagatti, Matteo Maria Pinto, Cristine Campos de Xavier
Paccagnini, Alessia Pelenis, Justinas Pinto, Rodrigo
Pagan, Adrian Rodney Pelletier, Denis Pitarakis, Jean-Yves
Paindaveine, Davy Peña, Daniel Plagborg-Moller, Mikkel
Pakes, Ariel Peng, Bin Platen, Eckhard
Palm, Franz C. Peng, Huaming Podolskij, Mark
Panagiotidis, Theodore Penney, Jeffrey Pohlmeier, Winfried
Panchenko, Valentyn Peracchi, Franco Poirier, Alexandre
Pandolfi, Silvia Pereda-Fernández, Santiago Polasek, Wolfgang
Panov, Vladimir Perez-Laborda, Alejandro Pollock, David Stephen
Papadopoulos, Georgios Perricone, Chiara Poncela, Pilar
Papailias, Fotis Perron, Benoit Poskitt, Donald Stephen
Parente, Paulo M.D.C. Perron, Pierre Possebom, Vitor Augusto
Parisi, Laura Pesaran, M Hashem Potiron, Yoann
Park, Joon Y. Pesavento, Elena Pötscher, Benedikt M
Parker, Thomas Petrella, Ivan Potter, Simon
Parmeter, Christopher Petróczy, Dóra Gréta Prastyo, Dedy Dwi
Parolya, Nestor Pettenuzzo, Davide Pretis, Felix
Paruolo, Paolo Pfaffermayr, Michael Preve, Daniel Peter Alexander
Pasaogullari, Mehmet Phillips, Garry David Alan Price, Simon Glover
Paterlini, Sandra Phillips, Peter C. B. Proietti, Tommaso
Patton, Andrew Piatek, Rémi Prokhorov, Artem
Patuelli, Roberto Picchio, Matteo Prono, Todd Andrew
Pauwels, Laurent L. Piger, Jeremy M. Psaradakis, Zacharias
Pedersen, Rasmus Søndergaard Pigini, Claudia Pudney, Stephen ?
Pei, Zhuan Pincheira, Pablo Matias
Q
Qian, Junhui Qu, Zhongjun Quineche, Ricardo
Qin, Duo Quaedvlieg, Rogier Quoreshi, Shahiduzzaman
R
Racicot, François-Éric Reslow, André Rohit Dass, Adrian
Racine, Jeffrey Scott Rho, Seunghwa Rokkanen, Miikka
Rahbek, Anders Ricci, Lorenzo Romahn, Andre
Ramalho, Esmeralda A. Richard, Jean-Francois Rombouts, Jeroen Vk
Ramalho, Joaquim Richard, Patrick Rose, Christiern Daniel
Ranjan, Abhishek Richey, Jeremiah Rosen, Adam Michael
Rao, D.S. Prasada Richiardi, Matteo G. Rossi, Barbara
Ravazzolo, Francesco Ridder, Geert Rossi, Eduardo ?
Ray, Subhash C. Rigobon, Roberto Rossi, Francesca
Reed, W. Robert Rinott, Yosef Rossini, Luca
Rehman, Atiq Ristig, Alexander Rothbaum, Jonathan Louis
Reicher, Claire Anne Marie Robin, Jean-Marc Rothe, Christoph
Reichlin, Lucrezia Robotti, Cesare Rubio-Ramirez, Juan F
Reif, Magnus Rodrigues, Paulo M. M. Ruiz, Esther
Reijer, Ard Den Rodríguez, Gabriel Rulliere, Didier
Reiss, Markus Rodriguez, Marius del Giudice Ryan, Stephen P.
Renault, Eric Michel Rodríguez Caballero, Carlos Vladimir
Renò, Roberto Rodriguez Zamora, Carolina
S
Saggio, Raffaele Sen, Jaydip Smith, Ronald Patrick
Saikkonen, Pentti Sentana, Enrique Snell, Andy
Saint-Cyr, Legrand Seo, Myung Hwan Snyder, Ralph David
Sala, Luca Setiawan, Kusdhianto Soares, Marta O. ?
Salanié, Bernard Shaikh, Azeem M. Sobreira, Nuno
Saloniki, Eirini-Christina Shamsi, Azam Sohn, Alexander
Sampi, James Robert Shang, Han Lin Sokullu, Senay
Sancetta, Alessio Shen, Xiangjin Sola, Martin
Sanchez-Gonzalez, Jim Shephard, Neil Solberger, Martin
Sanhaji, Bilel Sheppard, Kevin Keith Song, Song
Sansó, Andreu Sher, Galen Song, Yong
Sant'Anna, Pedro H. C. Shi, Ruoyao Sopov, Boril
Santi, Flavio Shi, Shuping Sørensen, Michael
Santos, Andres Shi, Xiaoxia ? Sorge, Marco Maria
Santos, Carlos Shimotsu, Katsumi Sosvilla-Rivero, Simon
Santos Silva, João M.C. Shin, Minchul Souissi Benrejab, Fattouma ?
Santucci de Magistris, Paolo Shin, Yongcheol Souza, Pedro Cl
Sarafidis, Vasilis Shin, Youngki Spagnolo, Fabio
Sarfati, Reca Shintani, Mototsugu Springholz, Florian
Satorra, Albert Shukur, Ghazi Srisuma, Sorawoot
Sbrana, Giacomo Shum, Matthew Stachurski, John
Scaillet, Olivier Shure, Nikki Stacy, Brian William
Schäfer, Dorothea ? Sibbertsen, Philipp Stahlschmidt, Stephan
Schanne, Norbert Sicilia, Gabriela Stambaugh, Robert F.
Scharfenaker, Ellis Siliverstovs, Boriss Stammann, Amrei
Schaumburg, Ernst Silva Lopes, Artur C. B. da Stanley, T. D.
Schaumburg, Julia Silvennoinen, Annastiina Startz, Richard
Schennach, Susanne M. Silvestrini, Andrea Staszewska-Bystrova, Anna
Schienle, Melanie Silyakova, Elena Staub, Kevin E.
Schlaak, Thore Simar, Leopold Steel, Mark
Schlag, Karl H. Simoni, Anna Stengos, Thanasis
Schlicht, Ekkehart Sinclair, Tara M. Stentoft, Lars
Schmidt-Catran, Alexander W. Sinha, Pankaj Stock, James H.
Schoiswohl, Florian Sivec, Vasja Storti, Giuseppe
Scholtes, Nicolas K. Skeels, Christopher Lachlan Stouli, Sami
Schorfheide, Frank Skjerpen, Terje Stoye, Jörg
Schreiber, Sven Skoczylas, Tomasz Strachan, Rodney W.
Schröder, Anna Louise Skrainka, Benjamin S. Stupfler, Gilles
Schumacher, Christian Skrobotov, Anton Su, Liangjun
Schwaab, Bernd Slichter, David Pence Sucarrat, Genaro
Schwartz, Jacob Smalter Hall, Aaron Sueishi, Naoya
Schwiebert, Jörg Smeekes, Stephan Sul, Donggyu
Scott, Paul Thomas Smith, Jeffrey Andrew Sun, Yixiao
Seiberlich, Ruben R. Smith, Jeremy Sutton, Maxwell
Sekhposyan, Tatevik Smith, Matthew E. Swanson, Norman Rasmus
Seleznev, Sergei Smith, Paul Syrgkanis, Vasilis
Sellner, Richard Philipp Smith, Richard J. Słoczyński, Tymon
T
Taamouti, Abderrahim Telg, Sean Trapin, Luca
Tabor, Morten Nyboe ten Cate, Arie Trede, Mark
Tabord-Meehan, Max Tenreyro, Silvana Trenkler, Carsten
Tabri, Rami Victor Teräsvirta, Timo Trinh, Kelly ?
Talagala, Thiyanga S. Tetenov, Aleksey Tripathi, Gautam
Tamer, Elie Theodoridis, Konstantinos Trojani, Fabio
Tan, Fei Thomakos, Dimitrios D. ? Tryphonides, Andreas
Tang, Xun Thomas-Agnan, Christine Tsagris, Michail
Tao, Yubo Thornton, Michael Alan Tsay, Wen-Jen
Taptue, Andre-Marie Thorsrud, Leif Anders Tse, Y. K.
Taspinar, Suleyman Tian, Jing Tsener, Inna
Tauchen, George Timmermann, Allan Tsionas, Mike
Taufemback, Cleiton Guollo Tkacz, Greg Tsybakov, Alexandre B.
Tavlas, George S. Todd, Petra Elisabeth Tullio, Federico
Taylor, Luke Tokpavi, Sessi Tuzcuoglu, Kerem
Taylor, Robert Tolhurst, Tor Nicholas Tzavalis, Elias
Tchernis, Rusty Tosetti, Elisa Tziogkidis, Panagiotis
Tchuente, Guy Train, Kenneth
Tebaldi, Pietro Trapani, Lorenzo
U
Uhrin, Gábor B. Urga, Giovanni Uzeda, Luis
Ullah, Aman Urzua, Sergio S ?
Urbain, Jean-Pierre Uysal, Selver Derya
V
Vahey, Shaun P. Vavra, Marian Vierke, Hauke H.
Vahid, Farshid Veiga, Helena Vigfusson, Robert John
Van Bellegem, Sebastien Velasco, Carlos Vijverberg, Wim P. M.
van den Berg, Gerard J. Veliyev, Bezirgen Villani, Mattias
Van den Poel, Dirk Vella, Francis Violante, Francesco
Vander Elst, Harry Ventosa-Santaulària, Daniel Vittadini, Giorgio
van der Wel, Michel Ventura, Eva Voev, Valeri
van Dijk, Dick Veraart, Almut E. D. Vogelsang, Timothy
van Dijk, Herman K. Verardi, Vincenzo Voia, Marcel Cristian
Vanhems, Anne Veredas, David Voudouris, Vlasios ?
van Norden, Simon Vetter, Patrick ? Vytlacil, Edward
Vasnev, Andrey L. Vidal-Sanz, Jose Manuel
W
Wagalath, Lakshithe Weidner, Martin Winkelmann, Rainer
Waggoner, Daniel F. Weigand, Roland Winker, Peter
Wagner, Martin Weller, Brian Matthew Wintenberger, Olivier ?
Wang, Gang-Jin Wenger, Kai Winzer, Christian
Wang, Mu-Chun Weron, Rafał Wirjanto, Tony S.
Wang, Peng West, Kenneth D. Wiswall, Matthew James
Wang, Qiying Westerlund, Joakim Wolf, Alexander Friedrich
Wang, Shixuan Whang, Yoon-Jae Wolf, Michael
Wang, Weining Whitby, Andrew Wong, Benjamin
Wang, Wuyi White, Halbert Wong, Wing-Keung
Wang, Xiaohu Whitehouse, Emily J. Wongsa-art, Patrick
Wang, Xuexin Wickens, Michael R. Wooldridge, Jeffrey Marc
Warne, Anders Wied, Dominik Woutersen, Tiemen
Watson, Mark W. Wilfling, Bernd Woźniak, Tomasz
Webb, Matthew D Wilhelm, Daniel Wright, Jonathan H.
Weber, Andrea Wilke, Ralf Andreas Wunsch, Conny
Weber, Enzo Williams, Benjamin Würtz, Allan H.
Weeks, Melvyn Wilms, Ines Wüthrich, Kaspar
Wei, Wei Windmeijer, Frank
X
Xiao, Zhijie Xu, Haiqing Xu, Yongdeng
Xiu, Dacheng Xu, Lin
Xu, Dinghai Xu, Ning
Y
Yabu, Tomoyoshi Yang, Jui-Chung Yates, Anthony
Yamagata, Takashi Yang, Lijian Yavuzoglu, Berk
Yamamoto, Yohei Yang, Nathan Yin, Shou-Yung
Yan, Wanfeng Yang, Qiao Yoo, Hong Il
Yanagi, Takahide Yang, Xiye Yu, Jun
Yang, Bill Huajian Yang, Yukai Yu, Zhengfei
Yang, Cynthia Fan Yang, Zhenlin Yun, Myeong-Su
Yang, Fuyu Yao, Wenying
Yang, Jingjing Yassin, Shaimaa
Z
Zakoian, Jean-Michel Zens, Gregor Zhou, Qiankun
Zaman, Asad Zha, Tao Zhu, Ke
Zamojski, Marcin Zhang, Xibin Zinde-Walsh, Victoria
Zanetti Chini, Emilio Zhao, Qianxue Zinn, Jesse Aaron
Zeileis, Achim Zhao, Yang Zoerner, Thomas O.
Zelenyuk, Valentin Zhenzhen, Zhu Zu, Yang
Ł
Łasak, Katarzyna
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.