IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/eeff.html
 

Authors in Efficiency & Productivity

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-EFF (Efficiency & Productivity). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbasi, Alireza Albrizio, Silvia Antonietti, Roberto
Abegaz, Melaku T. Alçada-Almeida, Luís Antonioli, Davide
Abrate, Graziano Aldieri, Luigi Antoszewski, Michal
Adalet, Muge Aleksanyan, Lilia Aparicio, Juan
Adamopoulos, Tasso Alfaro, Ana Karina Aquilante, Tommaso
Adu, Kofi Osei Alia, Didier Yélognissè Arain, Adnan Nazir
Afonso, Antonio Allen, Summer L. Arando Lasagabaster, Saioa
Aga, Gemechu Ayana Alston, Julian M. Araújo, Nuno
Agasisti, Tommaso Altomonte, Carlo Arazmuradov, Annageldy
Aghion, Philippe Álvarez, Inmaculada C. Areal, Francisco Jose
Agnese, Pablo Alvarez, Roberto Arimoto, Yutaka
Agostinelli, Francesco Amiti, Mary Aristovnik, Aleksander
Agrell, Per Joakim Ammouri, Bilel Arizala, Francisco
Aguayo, Eva Amodio, Francesco Arjomandi, Amir
Aguilar Esteva, Arturo Alberto Andersson, Martin Arnold, Jens Matthias
Ahmed Ezzat, Riham Andrews, Dan Asarta, Carlos J.
Ahn, JaeBin Ang, Frederic Asongu, Simplice A
Ahrend, Rudiger Ang, Wei Rong Atherton, Paul
Ahsanuzzaman, Ahsanuzzaman Antolin-Diaz, Juan Aubyn, Miguel
Aiello, Francesco Antonelli, Cristiano Ayerst, Stephen B.
B
Bachtrögler, Julia Benabdelkader, Mohamed Bøler, Esther Ann
Badunenko, Oleg Benatti, Nicola Bonanno, Graziella
Baez-Morales, Antonio Benkovskis, Konstantins Borisova, Ekaterina
Baghana, Rufin Sosthene ? Ben Naceur, Sami Borowiecki, Karol Jan
Bairagi, Subir K. Bento, Pedro Bos, J. W. B.
Baldwin, John Russel Ben Yahmed, Sarra Bosquet, Clement
Balezentis, Tomas Berghäll, Pii Elina Bottazzi, Giulio
Balk, Bert M. Bergman, Karin Boualam, Brahim
Baltabaev, Botirjan Bernard, Andrew B. Boudriga, Abdelkader
Bandiera, Oriana Berre, David Bournakis, Ioannis
Baráth, Lajos Berresaw, Menale Kassie Boussemart, Jean-Philippe
Barba Navaretti, Giorgio Berthou, Antoine Bowen, Derick
Barbero, Javier Bertschek, Irene Brandt, Loren
Barbiellini Amidei, Federico Besedina, Elena Bravo-Ureta, Boris E.
Barra, Cristian Bhaumik, Sumon K. Broadberry, Stephen
Barros, Carlos Pestana Bianchini, Stefano Brodzicki, Tomasz
Bartelme, Dominick Biener, Christian Broekel, Tom
Bartelsman, Eric J. Bikker, Jacob Antoon Brown, J. David
Basso, Antonella Billé, Anna Gloria Brown, Sarah
Basu, Susanto Biorn, Erik Brunow, Stephan
Battisti, Michele Bitzer, Jürgen Brynjolfsson, Erik
Bauer, Peter Blancard, Stéphane Bryson, Alex
Baum, Christopher F Blattner, Laura Buch, Claudia M.
Becchetti, Leonardo Bloom, Nicholas Bugamelli, Matteo
Beck, Arne Boaitey, Albert Buiatti, Cesare
Becker, Lasse Böckerman, Petri Burda, Michael Christopher
Békés, Gábor Bogetic, Zeljko Burgalassi, David
Bellone, Flora Bogetoft, Peter Bürker, Matthias
Belotti, Federico Böheim, René Burlina, Chiara
Belu, Constantin Bokusheva, Raushan
C
Cajueiro, Daniel Oliveira Charoenrat, Teerawat Collard-Wexler, Allan
Cakir Melek, Nida Chatri, Abdellatif Collewet, Marion
Caldeirinha, Vitor Chatzimichael, Konstantinos Combes, Pierre-Philippe
Caliendo, Lorenzo Chaudhry, Ahmed Corrado, Carol A.
Calza, Elisa Chauvet, Lisa Corral Rodas, Paul Andres
Campanini, Fabio Chellattan Veettil, Prakashan Correa, Juan Allamand
Cantner, Uwe Chen, Chaoran Corsetti, Giancarlo
Cao, Shutao Chen, Xi Cortés, Lina M.
Caporale, Guglielmo Maria Cheng, Xiaomei Cortinovis, Nicola
Card, David E. Cherchye, Laurens Costa, Serena
Cárdenas Rodríguez, Miguel Chernoff, Alex Crafts, Nicholas
Carreira, Carlos Cheshire, Paul Charles Crespi, Francesco
Casas, Camila Chileshe, Patrick Mumbi Crespi, Gustavo A.
Casasnovas, Valero L. Chow, Sheung Chi Crespo, Aranzazu
Castellani, Davide Chowdhury, Mohammad Ashraful Ferdous Criscuolo, Chiara
Castelli, Adriana Christopoulos, Dimitris Cruz, Edgar
Casteuble, Cecile Chung, Yeimin Csáfordi, Zsolt
Castro Aristizabal, Geovanny Ciaian, Pavel Cui, Cathy Xin ?
Cataldi, Alessandra Ciani, Andrea Cui, Jingbo
Cato, Sususmu Cincera, Michele Cullmann, Astrid
Caunedo, Julieta Cioclea, Alexandra Ema Curi, Claudia
Celhay, Pablo Clausen Lizárraga, Jhonatan Curzi, Daniele
Cette, Gilbert Coad, Alex Czarnitzki, Dirk
Chaffai, Mohamed Coelli, Timothy James Czekaj, Tomasz Gerard
Chappell, Nathan Colla-De-Robertis, Esteban
D
Daghbashyan, Zara De Loecker, Jan K. Dindaroglu, Burak
Daidone, Silvio de Mey, Yann Di Ubaldo, Mattia
Dakpo, K Hervé Deng, Paul Duo Djemaci, Brahim
Dalgaard, Carl-Johan Deng, Xiang Doan, Ha Thi Thanh
D'Amico, Francesco De Ridder, Maarten Dobbelaere, Sabien
Damijan, Joze P. De Rock, Bram Doerr, Sebastian
Danilina, Vera De Rubertis, Stefano Dolmatov, Ilya Alexeevich
Danquah, Michael Deseatnicov, Ivan Donfouet, Hermann P. P.
Daraio, Cinzia Desjeux, Yann Dong, Fengxia
Da Rocha, José María Destefanis, Sergio Dosi, Giovanni
Daveri, Francesco De Witte, Kristof Dostie, Benoit
David, Benjamin Dey, Ishita Dougherty, Sean M.
David, Joel Dhyne, Emmanuel Drechsel, Thomas
Davidova, Sophia Moissey Di Colli, Stefano Dreher, Axel
Daw, Georges Didenko, Alexander Dressler, Luisa
Deb, Arnab K. Diewert, Walter Erwin Dromel, Nicolas L.
Decker, Ryan A. Diez, Federico J. Du, Kai
Defloor, Bart Di Gennaro, Daniele Duarte, Margarida
de Grip, Andries Di Giacinto, Valter Duch Brown, Néstor
de Groot, Henri L.F. Diiro, Gracious M. Dumont, Michel
Deininger, Klaus W. Di Liberto, Adriana Dupraz, Pierre
Del Gatto, Massimo DiMaria, Charles-Henri Duranton, Gilles
Deli, Yota D. di Mauro, Filippo Duval, Romain
Delis, Manthos D. Dimova, Ralitza Dimova
E
Earle, John Sutherland El-Bialy, Nora Escalante, Cesar L.
Eberhardt, Markus El Joueidi, Sarah Escobar, Octavio
Economidou, Claire ? Elnasri, Amani Escribano, Alvaro
Edquist, Harald Emran, M. Shahe Eslava, Marcela
Égert, Balázs Emvalomatis, Grigorios Esposti, Roberto
Egger, Peter H. Eppinger, Peter S. Eulerich, geb. Bohnstedt, Anna Katharina
Ekeland, Anders Erdsiek, Daniel
F
Fabling, Richard Blaikie Fernald, John Foster-McGregor, Neil
Fan, Haichao Fernandes, Ana Margarida Fourmouzi, Vasiliki
Fan, Yubing ? Fernandez Donoso, Jose Fox, Kevin J.
Fang, Lei Fernandez Moreno, Diana Lucia Frank, Douglas H.
Farchy, Emily Ferraris, Matteo Franklin, Jeremy
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Ferreira, Candida Frieling, Julius
Farsi, Mehdi Ferto, Imre Fritsch, Michael
Faundez M, Sebastian Filippini, Massimo Fritsch, Ursula
Fauvrelle, Thiago Fonseca, Felipe J. Fritzsche, Carolin
Fazio, Dimas Mateus Fonseca, Tiago Fujii, Hidemichi
Fazio, Giorgio Forlani, Emanuele Fukao, Kyoji
Fazlioglu, Burcu Afyonoğlu Forslid, Rikard Fulginiti, Lilyan
Featherstone, Allen Merril Førsund, Finn R. Funari, Stefania
Fedderke, Johannes Wolfgang Forth, John Funke, Michael
Ferguson, Shon Martin Foster, Lucia Smith Fusco, Elisa
G
Gaganis, Chrysovalantis Ghisetti, Claudia Graff Zivin, Joshua
Gaigne, Carl Ghosh, Saibal Gralka, Sabine
Gaitan Riaño, Sandra Constanza Gibbons, Stephen Grazzi, Marco
Gal, Peter N. Gille, Véronique Greene, William H
Galan, Jorge Eduardo Gillespie, Jeffrey Morris Greenstein, Joshua
Gao, Hang Gilli, Marianna Gregg, Daniel
Gao, Song Giordano, Claire Griffin, Terry Wayne
Garbellini, Nadia Giraleas, Dimitris Griffith, Rachel
García-Alcober, Maria Pilar Girma, Sourafel Grigorieva, Svetlana
Garcia-Santana, Manuel Gobillon, Laurent Grinza, Elena
García Suárez, Federico Gomellini, Matteo Grobovsek, Jan
Gardenal, Gloria Gomez, Sebastian Growiec, Jakub
Garduño Rivera, Rafael Gomez-Calvet, Roberto Growitsch, Christian
Garg, Sandhya Gong, Binlei Grubljesic, Tanja ?
Garicano, Luis Gonzalez-Ramirez, Alejandra Ximena Gu, Wulong
Garin, Julio Goodridge, Peter Guccio, Calogero
Garnero, Andrea Gören, Erkan Gude, Alberto
Garza-Garcia, Jesus Gustavo Görg, Holger Guerreiro, Antonio Henriques Martins
Gaurav, Sarthak Gorlova, Evgeniya Guimaraes Naso, Pedro
Gehringer, Agnieszka Gornig, Martin Guiteras, Raymond Patrick
Gempp, René Gorodnichenko, Yuriy Guo, Huanxiu
Genius, Margarita Gourlay, Sydney Gupta, Rangan
Germeshausen, Robert Graetz, Georg
H
Hadengue, Marine Haskamp, Ulrich Hoel, Jessica B.
Hagemejer, Jan Haskel, Jonathan E. Holden, Stein Terje
Hailu, Getu Hassan, Gazi Mainul HomRoy, Swarnodeep
Hailu, Kidanemariam Berhe Hatami-Marbini, Adel Horn, Theara ?
Hakimi, Abdelaziz Havranek, Tomas Horrace, William C.
Halkos, George E. He, Ming Horvath, Gerard Thomas
Hall, Bronwyn Hughes Heckman, James J. Horvath, Roman
Hall, Maximilian J.B. Heid, Frank Hosny, Amr Sadek
Haltiwanger, John Henningsen, Arne Hosono, Kaoru
Hamermesh, Daniel Henningsen, Geraldine Hottenrott, Hanna
Hamit-Haggar, Mahamat Henze, Philipp Hou, Lingling
Hanousek, Jan Herimalala, Rahobisoa Hougaard, Jens Leth
Haque, Md. Mahmudul Hermans, Julie Howdon, Daniel
Harashima, Taiji Hertel, Thomas Warren Howell, Anthony James
Harasztosi, Péter Herzer, Dierk Hu, Bingjie
Harimaya, Kozo Heshmati, Almas Huffman, Wallace E.
Harnoss, Johann Daniel Hilber, Christian Albin Lukas Hughes, Joseph P.
Harris, Richard Ian Hily, Emeline Huiban, Jean-Pierre
Hasan, Iftekhar Hjalmarsson, Lennart Hult, Kristopher J.
Hasan, Md. Faruq Hoang, Viet-Ngu Hunjra, Ahmed Imran
Hasan, Syed Hockmann, Heinrich Hunt, Lester Charles
Hascic, Ivan Hoekman, Bernard Hutter, Christian Richard
I
Ilardi, Giuseppe Infante, Davide Irsova, Zuzana
Ilmakunnas, Pekka Inklaar, Robert Isaacson, Michael
Imbruno, Michele Iosifidi, Maria Islam, Md. Rabiul
Inada, Mitsuo Iraci Capuccinello, Rossella Ito, Keiko
J
Jaffe, Adam Jasova, Martina Jirasavetakul, La-Bhus Fah
Jakubczyk, Michal Kosma Jaumandreu, Jordi Johansson, Börje
Jalon, Borja Javorcik, Beata Smarzynska Jona-Lasinio, Cecilia
Jamasb, Tooraj Jayne, Thomas S. Jones, Derek Charles
Jaouadi, Said Jeong, Sangjun Jopen Sánchez, Guillermo
Jaraite-Kazukauske, Jurate Jienwatcharamongkhol, Viroj Josephson, Anna Leigh
Jardin, Mathieu Jin, Songqing Jung, Juan
Jarmin, Ron S. Jin, Wenchao
K
Kabunga, Nassul Kempa, Karol Kortelainen, Mika
Kalantaryan, Sona Kenjegalieva, Karligash Kostevc, Crt
Kalayci, Elif Kerr, William Kotschy, Rainer
Kalemli-Ozcan, Sebnem Kerstens, Kristiaan H. J. Kotsemir, Maxim Nikolaevich
Kalyvas, Antonios Nikolaos Khan, Muhammad Irfan Kouadio, Hugues Kouassi
Kamerbeek, Sjoerd Paul Khayyat, Nabaz T. Kourtzidis, Stavros A.
Kampelmann, Stephan Kittelsen, Sverre A.C. Kox, Henk L.M.
Kancs, d'Artis Kiyota, Kozo Krasnopjorov, Oleg
Kane, Gilles Quentin Kloss, Mathias Krautzberger, Lisann ?
Kang, Lili Kneller, Richard Anthony Kravchenko, Alexey
Kapelko, Magdalena Knoblach, Michael Krüger, Jens
Kaplanis, Ioannis Knolle, Julia Krüger, Jens J.
Karagiannis, Giannis Kocenda, Evzen Krykliy, Olena
Karimu, Amin Koenen, Johannes Kugler, Adriana
Karimzada, Muhebullah Koetter, Michael Kugler, Maurice David
Kassie, Girma Tesfahun Köhlin, Gunnar Kumbhakar, Subal C.
Kato, Takao Kokas, Sotirios C. Kuncic, Aljaz
Kauhanen, Antti Kokoreva, Maria Kuosmanen, Timo
Kaulich, Florian Koller, Martin Kurtzman, Robert
Kazemi, Mina Koloskova, Ksenia Kwon, Hyeog Ug
Kealey, John Komatsu, Satoru Kyburz, Stephan
Kelly, Scott John Kompas, Tom Kyriakopoulou, Efthymia
Kemp, Johannes Hermanus Konishi, Yoko
L
Lachaud, Michee Arnold Lelarge, Claire Liu, Jing
Lagomarsino, Elena Leleu, Hervé Liu, Tung
Lagravinese, Raffaele Le Mener, Léo Liu, Yu
Lakner, Sebastian Lenarcic, Andreja Llorca, Manuel
Lalinsky, Tibor Lépine, Aurélia Lodato, Simon
Lampón, Jesús F. Leppälä, Samuli Mikael Lodi, Chiara
Langemeier, Michael Lesanovska, Jitka Lokajickova, Terezie
Larson, Donald F. Lester, Robert Lööf, Hans
Larsson, Hanna Letta, Marco Lopes, Ana Sofia
Lasukova, Anna Leung, Danny Lopez, Jimmy
Latham, William R. III Levchenko, Andrei A. López, Ricardo A.
Latruffe, Laure Ley, Marius Christian Lopez-Bazo, Enrique
Lavopa, Alejandro Li, Chao Lopez-Garcia, Paloma
Lawson, Cornelia Li, Gang Lopez-Rodriguez, Jesus
Le, Viet Li, Jiang Lorincz, Laszlo
Leal Ordóñez, Julio César Li, Jieli Löschel, Andreas
Lebedinski, Lara Li, Kui Wai Lotti, Francesca
Lecat, Remy Li, Xiaoyang Lozano-Vivas, Ana
Lee, Boon L. Liao, Guanmin Lu, Zheng
Lee, Choonjoo Liao, Shian-Yu Lubrano Lavadera, Giuseppe
Lee, Wen-Chieh Sr. Liebensteiner, Mario Ludena, Carlos
Lee, Yoo Hwan Linarello, Andrea Lundin, Erik
Leeuwen, George Van Link, Susanne Lutz, Benjamin Johannes
Le Gallo, Julie Lipscomb, Molly Lychagin, Sergey
M
MacDonald, Margaux Martín-Retortillo, Miguel Miura, Hirotaka
Macdonald, Ryan Marzec, Jerzy Mkwara, Lena Asimenye
Macit, Fatih Masood, Tariq Modebadze, Grigol
Madsen, Jakob B. Masso, Jaan Moffat, John Duncan
Maffioli, Alessandro Mathew, Nanditha Mohamad Taghvaee, Vahid
Mahathanaseth, Itthipong Matsuura, Toshiyuki Mohler, Lukas
Mairesse, Jacques Matthews, Kent Gerard Mohnen, Pierre
Makiela, Kamil Matyukha, Andriy Mojtahed, Vahid
Malhotra, Madhuri Satsangi Mazzanti, Massimiliano Mok, Junghwan
Malikov, Emir McAdam, Peter Monastiriotis, Vassilis
Maliranta, Mika McArthur, Travis Mongeau Ospina, Christian Alexander
Mallen, Jérémy Jr. McGee, Kevin Montes-Solla, Paulino
Mallick, Sushanta K. McGowan, Danny Moral-Benito, Enrique
Mamardashvili, Phatima McGrattan, Ellen R. Morales-Torrado, Carlos
Mamatzakis, Emmanuel McKinley, Justin Daniel Moreno, Rosina
Mamonov, Mikhail McNally, Bridget Morikawa, Masayuki
Managi, Shunsuke Meier, Matthias Moro, Alessio
Mandel, Benjamin R. Mekonnen, Dawit Kelemework Morrison Paul, Catherine J.
Mañez, Juan A. Melitz, Marc J. Moschella, Daniele
Maniati, Marina Melo, Patricia C. Moussaly Sergieh, Karim
Manole, Vlad Mendez-Guerra, Carlos Movahedi, Mohammad
Maré, David Christopher Méon, Pierre-Guillaume Moxnes, Andreas
Mare, Davide Salvatore Mergaerts, Frederik Muck, Jakub
Marek, Philipp Merlevede, Bruno Mugera, Amin W.
Mares, Jan Mester, Loretta J. Mukherjee, Kankana
Marin, Giovanni Meyer, Christian Johannes Mukherjee, Zinnia
Marino, Marianna Meyersson, Erik Gustaf Müller, Andreas
Marrocu, Emanuela Meza, Felipe Mundula, Luigi
Martin, Leslie A. Migliardo, Carlo Murmann, Martin
Martin, Philippe Mihai, Iris Alexandra Murtinu, Samuele
Martin, Ralf Miller, Stephen M. Musolesi, Antonio
Martínez, Diego Miningou, Elisé Wend-Lassida Musso, Patrick
Martinez Cillero, Maria Minten, Bart Mwesigye, Francis
Martínez-Zarzoso, Inmaculada Mion, Giordano Myers, Kyle Roy
Martinho, Vítor João Pereira Domingues Miranda, Javier
Martino, Roberto Mishra, Ashok K.
N
Na, Kyoung-Youn Nesta, Lionel Nielen, Sebastian
Nabavi, Pardis Newman, Carol Frances Nijkamp, Peter
Nagy, Eszter Ngai, L. Rachel Nin Pratt, Alejandro
Nakajima, Kentaro Ngo, Thanh Dang Nishi, Hiroshi
Nakano, Yuko Nguyen, Ha Thi Thanh Nishitani, Kimitaka
Nakelse, Tebila Nguyen, Hoang Thanh Mai Niu, Yongzhi
Namonje-Kapembwa, Thelma Nguyen, Huong Quynh Njuki, Eric
Narayana, Rashmi Nguyen, Huy Quynh Nolintha, Vanthana
Natividad, Gabriel Nguyen, Tuan Van Nordhaus, William D.
Nauges, Celine Nguyen-Van, Phu Nossal, Katarina
Nazarczuk, Jaroslaw Michał Nicoletti, Giuseppe Novignon, Jacob
Neira, Julian Niebel, Thomas Nuñez-Serrano, Juan Andres
O
Odening, Martin Olbrecht, Vojtech Osman, Adam
O'Donnell, Christopher John Olivares, Maria Otsuka, Keijiro
Oh, Dong-hyun Olper, Alessandro Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
Ohyama, Atsushi O'Neill, Stephen Otumawu-Apreku, Kofi
Ojede, Andrew Opromolla, Luca David Oude Lansink, Alfons
Okoboi, Geofrey Orea, Luis Oulton, Nicholas
Okubo, Toshihiro Ortega-Argiles, Raquel
Olani, Adugna Berhanu Oseni, Gbemisola
P
Pacca, Lucia Pellegrino, Gabriele Pointon, Charlotte
Paci, Raffaele Pellens, Maikel Pokrivcak, Jan
Paglialunga, Elena Peng, Fei Polák, Petr
Pagnini, Marcello Pereira-López, Mariana Polanec, Saso
Palacios-Lopez, Amparo Perez-Villar, Lucia Polder, Michael
Palazzo, Berardino Peri, Giovanni Pollitt, Michael Gerald
Palma, Alessandro Peroni, Chiara Poltimae, Helen
Pan, Yao Perrin, Richard Pompei, Fabrizio
Pardey, Philip G. Perry, Edward D. Poncet, Sandra
Parenti, Angela Peters, Bettina Ponticelli, Jacopo ?
Paret, Anne Charlotte Petrick, Martin Pontoni, Federico
Park, Jooyoun Petroulakis, Filippos Portilla, Yolanda
Parkhomenko, Andrii Pfeifer, Christian Pöschl, Johannes
Parmeter, Christopher Piabuo, Serge Mandiefe Potters, Lesley
Parra, Maria Dolores Piacentino, Davide Poudineh, Rahmatallah
Parro, Fernando Picazo-Tadeo, Andres J. Pozzoli, Dario
Parrotta, Pierpaolo Pieri, Fabio Pozzolo, Alberto Franco
Pascal, Daudi Pijoan-Mas, Josep Prasann, Ashesh
Pascali, Luigi Pinilla, Vicente Pratap, Sangeeta
Pasiouras, Fotios Pisulewski, Andrzej Prior, Diego
Pastor, Jesus T. Piva, Mariacristina Prombo, Michel
Pater, Robert Plastina, Alejandro Propper, Carol
Pavlenko, Ludmila Dmitrievna Poelhekke, Steven Pupo, Valeria
Pavlyuk, Dmitry Pohl, Birte Purice, Victoria
Q
Qazi, Ahmar Qasim Quiggin, John C.
Quatraro, Francesco Quintana Ashwell, Nicolas E.
R
Rada, Nicholas Edward Regmi, Madhav Rohit Dass, Adrian
Ragasa, Catherine Ragasa Rehman, Naqeeb Ur Rojec, Matija
Rahman, Nahid Reig-Martínez, Ernest Rollo, Valentina
Rahmayanti, Yogi Reimers, Malte Rosazza Bondibene, Chiara
Raj, Rajesh Restrepo-Tobon, Diego A. Rosenman, Robert Edward
Ramos, Roberto Restuccia, Diego Rosenschon, Sebastian
Ramzi, Sourour Revoredo-Giha, Cesar Roshdi, Israfil
Rand, John Richmond, Christine Rossi-Hansberg, Esteban
Randrianarisoa, Laingo Manitra Ricker-Gilbert, Jacob Rößler, Martin
Rasel, Fabienne Ricotta, Fernanda Rostom, May
Rashidghalam, Masoomeh Rietveld, Piet Roy, Ipsita
Rasteletti, Alejandro Ringler, Claudia Roy Trivedi, Smita
Rathner, Sebastian Rizov, Marian Ruane, Frances Philomena
Ratna, Nazmun Nahar Rizzo, Ilde Ruge-Leiva, Diego-Ivan
Ray, Subhash C. Robin, Stéphane R. Ruiz-Castillo, Javier
Raymond, Wladimir Rodríguez, Xosé Antón Rycx, Francois
Rayp, Glenn Rodríguez Caloca, Antonio Ryzhenkov, Mykola
Razzak, Weshah A Rodríguez-López, Jesús
S
Saal, David S. Schlaepfer, Joerg Simões, Pedro
Sabadash, Anna Schmitz, Tom Simper, Richard
Sadun, Raffaella Schneider, Friedrich Georg Sims, Eric
Saghaian, Sayed H. Schoors, Koen Singh, Ashish
Sahu, Santosh Kumar Schricker, Julia Singh, Sudhir K.
Saini, Eugenia Schulte, Patrick Sivadasan, Jagadeesh
Saito, Hisamitsu Schwarzer, Johannes Smirnova, Janna
Saito, Hitoshi Scur, Daniela Soares, Ana Cristina
Saito, Yukiko Umeno Selim, Sheikh Sohag, Kazi
Sakamoto, Tomoyuki Sene, Ligane Massamba Solanko, Laura
Salchev, Petko Nenkov Senga, Tatsuro Sørensen, Anders
Saloniki, Eirini-Christina Senyuta, Olena Sorensen, Bent E.
Saltari, Enrico Serafinelli, Michel Sotocinal, Noli Rio
Samà, Danilo Serfraz, Ayesha Soula, Jean-Loup
Samaniego, Roberto Mantaro Serneels, Pieter M. Srinivasan, Suchita
Samantas, Ioannis Serra, Teresa Stathopoulos, Amanda
Sanchez, Juana Servén, Luis Staudt, Joseph
Sanchez, Rafael Sesmero, Juan Pablo Steenkamp, Daan
Sánchez-González, Carlos Sette, Enrico Stefanou, Spiro E
Sánchez Pérez, Rosario Severgnini, Battista Stehrer, Robert
Sánchez-sánchez, Nuria Shaik, Saleem Stepanova, Anastasia N.
Sanchis Llopis, Juan A. Shamshur, Anastasiya Stephan, Andreas
Sandoz-dit-Bragard, Charlotte Shankar, Sriram Stiroh, Kevin
Sanfilippo, Marco Sharma, Shruti Stojcic, Nebojsa
Santaeulalia-Llopis, Raul Sharpe, Andrew Stoyanov, Andrey
Santamaria, Julieth Shen, Zhiyang Street, Andrew David
Sant'Anna, Ana Claudia Sheng, Yu Strobl, Eric Albert
Santoleri, Pietro Shevtsova, Yevgeniya Stucchi, Rodolfo
Santoni, Gianluca Shiferaw, Kaleb Su, Biwei
Santos, Sérgio Pereira Shijaku, Gerti Suárez, Patricia
Sapci, Ayse Shrader, Jeffrey Suedekum, Jens
Sarbu, Miruna Shvydun, Sergey Sulku, Seher Nur
Sarrias, Mauricio Sr. Sicilia, Gabriela Sun, Churen
Sarte, Pierre Daniel Siciliani, Luigi Sun, Kai
Sauermann, Jan Sickles, Robin C. Suriñach, Jordi
Savagar, Anthony Nicholas George Sideri, Marco Surmanova, Kveta
Scarpetta, Stefano Sidibe, Yoro Suzuki, Michio
Schain, Jan Philip Sidorkin, Oleg Svejnar, Jan
Schiantarelli, Fabio Siedschlag, Iulia Syverson, Chad
Schiersch, Alexander Siegel, Christian Szomolányi, Karol
Schimmelpfennig, David Silva, Armando
Schivardi, Fabiano Simar, Leopold
T
Tabak, Benjamin Miranda Terrell, Katherine To The, Nguyen
Tabellini, Guido Thapa, Priya Traian, Anca
Tabuchi, Takatoshi Thath, Rido Tran, Allen
Taffesse, Alemayehu Seyoum Theodorakopoulos, Angelos Tran, Thang Toan
Takahashi, Yuki Thieme, Claudio Trejo Nieto, Alejandra
Talavera, Oleksandr Thisse, Jacques François Triebs, Thomas Peter
Tamagni, Federico Thomas, Jasmin Trinh, Kelly
Tanaka, Kiyoyasu Timmer, Yannick Tsionas, Mike
Tanankem, Belmondo Voufo Tirivayi, Nyasha Tsuru, Kotaro
Tani, Max Tjandrawinata, Raymond R. Tu, Gengyang
Tansel, Aysit Todo, Yasuyuki Tumlinson, Justin
Tarnaud, Albane Christine Tojerow, Ilan D. Twaha, Koire
Tarp, Finn Tombe, Trevor Tyrowicz, Joanna
Tauer, Loren W. Tomiura, Eiichi Tzeremes, Nickolaos
Taylor, Karl Tong, Alex Tziogkidis, Panagiotis
Teixeira, Paulino Tori, Daniele Tzouvelekas, Vangelis
Tennekoon, Vidhura Sbw Torres, Jose L.
Teplykh, Grigorii Vasilievich Tortosa-Ausina, Emili
U
Uchida, Ichihiro Ulimwengu, John Mususa Usai, Stefano
Uguccioni, James Ullah, Akbar ?
Ugur, Mehmet Uminski, Stanislaw
V
Vahter, Priit Vargas, Fernando Vezzani, Antonio
Valadkhani, Abbas Vecchi, Michela Viete, Steffen
Vale, Petterson Molina Vecchione, Gaetano Villegas-Sanchez, Carolina
Valeri, Eva Véganzonès, Marie-Ange Vivarelli, Marco
Vallizadeh, Ehsan Vélez Ospina, Jorge Andrés Vlachaki, Irene
Van Biesebroeck, Johannes Venancio, Ana Vogel, Alexander
van den Berg, Marcel Venturini, Francesco Vogel, Johanna
Vandenberghe, Vincent Venturini, Roberto Voigt, Sebastian
Vannoni, Davide Verdolini, Elena Volonté, Christophe
van Reenen, John Michael Vermont, Bruno Volosovych, Vadym
van Santen, Peter C. Verschelde, Marijn Votapkova (Prochazkova), Jana
Varela, Liliana Veugelers, Reinhilde Vu, Mai Tp
W
Wagner, Joachim Warzynski, Frédéric Wetzel, Heike
Walheer, Barnabé Wassie, Tewodros Ayenew White, T. Kirk
Walker, Reed Webber, Don John Wiel, Henry Van Der
Wallis, Gavin Weche, John P. Wieliczko, Barbara Magdalena
Walsh, Patrick Paul Wegmueller, Philipp ? Wijesiri, Mahinda
Walter, Matthias Wei, Chu Wild, Joerg Jr.
Wang, J. Christina Wei, Shang-Jin Willox, Michael
Wang, Ke Wei, Yi-Ming Wiredu, Alexander Nimo
Wang, Sun Ling Weill, Laurent Woessmann, Ludger
Wang, Weimin Weiss, David Woltjer, Pieter Jop
Warr, Peter George Weiss, Franziska Josefine ? Worthington, Andrew Charles
X
Xiao, Zhiguo Xu, Bing Xu, Zhicheng Phil
Y
Yagi, Michiyuki Yerushalmi, Erez Yu, Bingxin
Yamamura, Eiji Yin, Shou-Yung Yu, Shiwei
Yan, Beiling Yin, Wei Yu, Xiaodan
Yang, Yang Ying, Huikang
Z
Zabala Iturriagagoitia, Jon Mikel Zhang, Yifan Zloczysti, Petra
Zakharov, Andrey Zhang, Ying Zofío, José Luis
Zeke, David Laszlo Zhao, Ruoyun (Lucy) Zotti, Roberto
Zelenyuk, Valentin Zheng, Xinye Zubanov, Nick
Zervopoulos, Panagiotis D. Zhu, Xiaodong Zúniga-González, Carlos Alberto
Zeytoon Nejad Moosavian, Seyyed Ali Zhu, Yanyuan Zwerschke, Patrick
Zhang, Ning Zilibotti, Fabrizio
Zhang, Xiaohui Zipperer, Vera
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.