Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Experimental Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-EXP (Experimental Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbink, Klaus Al-Ubaydli, Omar Ahmad Apesteguia, Jose
Abdellaoui, Mohammed Amdur, David Arbak, Emrah
Abeler, Johannes Anbarci, Nejat Arceo-Gomez, Eva O.
Abitbol, Pablo Andersen, Steffen Aretz, Bodo
Ackert, Lucy F. Anderson, James Horton Arifovic, Jasmina
Afridi, Farzana Anderson, Lisa R. Arkes, Hal Richard
Agüero, Jorge M. Andersson, Ola Armantier, Olivier
Akaichi, Faical Andree, Kai Armstrong, J. Scott
Alaoui, Larbi Andreoli-Versbach, Patrick Artinger, Florian
Albert, Max Andreoni, James Assenza, Tiziana
Alevy, Jonathan E. Andreozzi, Luciano Attanasi, Giuseppe
Alm, James Angelova, Vera Austin, D. Andrew
Almenberg, Johan Angelucci, Manuela
Altmann, Steffen Antinyan, Armenak
B
Babcock, Philip Bengtsson, Niklas Bosch-Domènech, Antoni
Baddeley, Michelle Catherine Benito, Juan Miguel Bosco, Luigi
Baeriswyl, Romain Ben-Ner, Avner Bossaerts, Peter L.
Baert, Stijn Beranek, Benjamin Bosshardt, William D. Jr.
Bäker, Agnes Beretti, Antoine Botelho, Anabela
Baker, Ronald J. II Bergman, Margo W Bou, Silvia
Bakos, Yannis Bernard, John C. Bougherara, Douadia
Balafoutas, Loukas Bernasconi, Michele Bouma, Jetske Anne
Balkenborg, Dieter Berrens, Robert P. Boun My, Kene
Ball, Sheryl B. Berry, James Bracht, Juergen
Balsa, Ana Inés Besancenot, Damien Bradford, W. David
Baltaduonis, Rimvydas Besedes, Tibor Bramsen, Jens-Martin
Bandiera, Oriana Beugnot, Julie Brañas-Garza, Pablo
Banerjee, Simanti Bezu, Sosina Brandts, Jordi
Bansal, Sangeeta Bhattacharjee, Subhra Breaban, Adriana
Banuri, Sheheryar Bhirombhakdi, Kornpob Breitmoser, Yves
Bao, Te Bigoni, Maria Brennan, Geoffrey
Barankay, Iwan Bilodeau, Marc Brock, J. Michelle
Barr, Abigail Binzel, Christine Bronchetti, Erin Todd
Barreda Tarrazona, Iván Bischoff, Ivo Brooks, Peter ?
Barrio, Melina Bisière, Christophe Brosig-Koch, Jeannette
Barth, Anne-Kathrin Bissey, Marie-Edith Brown, Alexander Lindale
Bartling, Björn Blaeij, Adriana De Brown, Cheryl
Bateman, Hazel J Blanco, Mariana ? Brown, Martin
Bateman, Ian J. Blasco, Sylvie Brown, Sebastian Andres
Batista, Catia Bluffstone, Randall Bruce, Christopher
Battaglini, Marco Blume, Andreas Bruhin, Adrian
Battiston, Pietro Bobkova, Nina Vladimirovna Bruhn, Miriam
Bauer, Michal Bockarjova, Marija Bruner, David
Bayer, Ralph-C Boettke, Peter J. Bruni, Luigino
Bazart, Cécile Bogach, Olga V. Bruttel, Lisa V.
Bazoche, Pascale Bohnet, Iris Buchanan, Joy A.
Beam, Emily Allison Bohren, Aislinn Bügelmayer, Elisabeth
Beaman, Lori Bolle, Friedel Burger, Nicholas
Beath, Andrew Lance Bolton, Gary E. Burke, Christopher John
Becchetti, Leonardo Boly, Amadou Burks, Stephen V.
Bech, Mickael Bonan, Jacopo Burnham, Terence C.
Becker, Alice Bone, John Bursztyn, Leonardo
Becker, Tilman Cornelius Bonein, Aurélie Burtraw, Dallas
Beer, Paul De Booth, Alison Lee Buser, Thomas
Behnk, Sascha Borghans, Lex Butera, Luigi
Bejarano, Hernan Daniel Borgloh, Sarah Butler, David John
Belianin, Alexis Bornstein, Gary Butler, Jeffrey Vincent
Bellemare, Charles Bortolami, Francesca
Belot, Michèle Bortolotti, Stefania
C
Caballero Orozco, Gustavo Adolfo Centorrino, Samuele Colombo, Sergio
Cabon-Dhersin, Marie-Laure Cesarini, David Comeig, Irene
Cabrales, Antonio Chakravarty, Sujoy Comerford, David A
Cadena, Ximena Chanel, Olivier Conlon, Christopher T.
Cadsby, Charles Bram Charness, Gary Conrads, Julian
Caffera, Marcelo Chassonnery-Zaïgouche, Cléo Consolandi, Costanza
Cahlikova, Jana Chaudhuri, Ananish Conte, Anna
Cai, Hongbin Chen, Josie I Conzo, Pierluigi
Calderón, Gabriela Chen, Keith Cooper, David Jacob
Callander, Steven Chen, Yuyu Corazzini, Luca
Calsamiglia, Caterina Cherry, Todd L. Corgnet, Brice
Camacho Cuena, Eva Cheung, Stephen Coricelli, Giorgio
Camera, Gabriele Chin, Anthony Thengheng Cornee, Simon
Camerer, Colin Chiu, I-Ming Cornelissen, Gert
Cameron, Lisa Ann Chmura, Thorsten Corrigan, Jay R.
Campbell, Harry Fleming Choi, James Jinwoo Cortés Aguilar, Alexandra
Candelo Londono, Natalia Choi, Syngjoo Cosaert, Sam
Cantner, Uwe Chong, Alberto Costa, Ana Isabel Almeida
Caplin, Andrew Choo, Lawrence C.Y Costa-Gomes, Miguel A.
Cappelen, Alexander Wright Chow, YuenLeng Costanigro, Marco
Cappelletti, Dominique Chuah, Swee-Hoon Cotton, Christopher
Capra, C. Monica Chytilová, Julie Couprie, Hélène
Carbone, Enrica Cid, Alejandro Cox, James C.
Cardenas, Juan-Camilo Cillo, Alessandra Cracau, Daniel
Cardona-Sosa, Lina Cingl, Lubomir Cramton, Peter
Carlsson, Fredrik Cipriani, Marco Crawford, Vincent P.
Carlsson, Hans Clark, Jeremy Edmund Creemers, Stefan
Carpenter, Jeffrey Cobo-Reyes, Ramon Crockett, Sean
Carson, Katherine Silz Cochard, Francois Crosetto, Paolo
Cartwright, Edward John Coffman, Lucas C. Croson, Rachel
Casari, Marco Cohen, Jessica Cubitt, Robin
Casella, Alessandra Cohen, Michèle D Cunha, Jesse M.
Cash, Sean B. Cohn, Alain Cunyat, Antoni
Cason, Timothy Cojuharenco, Irina Cupertino, César Medeiros Sr.
Casoria, Fortuna Cole, Shawn Curatolo, Salvatore
Cavicchi, Alessio Coleman, Stephen Cvitanic, Jaksa
Çelen, Bogaçhan Collart, Alba J.
Celse, Jérémy Colombier, Nathalie
D
Dal Bó, Pedro Devetag, Giovanna Maria Drago, Francesco
Damianov, Damian S. ? de Wulf, Kristof Dreber, Anna
Darai, Donja D'Exelle, Ben Drehmann, Mathias
Das, Marcel Di Cagno, Daniela Teresa Drichoutis, Andreas
Dasgupta, Utteeyo Dickhaut, John Wilson Jr. Drouvelis, Michalis
Da Silva, Sergio Dickinson, David Lewis Dubois, Dimitri
Davis, Brent James Diekmann, Andreas Duffy, John
Davis, Douglas D. Dietrichson, Jens Duflo, Esther
Dean, Mark Dijkstra, Peter T. Dugar, Subhasish
Deck, Cary A. Dillenberger, David Dulleck, Uwe
Degli Antoni, Giacomo Di Mauro, Carmela Dunbar, Geoffrey
Delfgaauw, Josse Dimmig, Anne-Kathrin Dupas, Pascaline
Dellaert, Benedict G.C. DiTraglia, Francis Joseph Duquette, Eric N.
DellaVigna, Stefano Dittrich, Dennis Alexis Valin Dur, Robert
de Mel, Suresh Dittrich, Marcus Duran, Miguel A.
de Melo, Gioia Dodds, Stefan Dürsch, Peter Florian
Denant-Boèmont, Laurent Doerrenberg, Philipp Dutcher, Edwin Glenn
Desai, Jaikishan Dohmen, Thomas Johannes Dutu, Richard
DeScioli, Peter Dorsett, Richard Patrick Dwenger, Nadja
E
Ebeling, Felix Engel, Christoph Erlei, Mathias
Eckartz, Katharina Engelmann, Dirk Ertaç, Seda
Eckel, Catherine C Engelmann, Jan B. Escobal, Javier A.
Ederer, Florian Engl, Florian Escobar, Juan
Egbert, Henrik Engle-Warnick, Jim Espín, Antonio M.
Egebark, Johan Englmaier, Florian Espinosa, Maria Paz
Egidi, Massimo Enikolopov, Ruben Esposito, Gabriele
Eisenkopf, Gerald Ennasri, Ahmed Etchart-Vincent, Nathalie
Ekström, Mathias Epper, Thomas Etziony, Amir
Elbittar, Alexander Ericson, Keith M Marzilli Ewens, Michael
Ellingsen, Tore Eriksson, Tor Exadaktylos, Filippos
Ellman, Matthew Erkal, Nisvan
F
Faillo, Marco Feldman, Naomi E. Fleiß, Jürgen
Fairley, Kim Fellner, Gerlinde Fleming, David A.
Fairlie, Robert W. Feltovich, Nick Fonseca, Miguel Alexandre
Falco, Paolo Ferman, Bruno Fortin, Bernard
Falk, Armin Fernandes, Maria Eduarda Foster, Andrew
Fallucchi, Francesco Ferraro, Paul Frank, Björn
Fan, Liang-cong Ferreira, José Luis Frechette, Guillaume R.
Fang, Hanming Février, Philippe Freeborn, Beth Anne
Faravelli, Marco Fiala, Nathan Vincent Frey, Bruno S.
Farina, Francesco Fiaschetti, Maurizio Fridolfsson, Sven-Olof
Farolfi, Stefano Field, Alexander J. Friedman, Daniel
Fatas, Enrique Figuieres, Charles Friehe, Tim
Fearon, James Dana Filippin, Antonio Friesen, Lana
Fehr, Dietmar Filiz Ozbay, Emel Fujikawa, Takemi
Fehr, Ernst Finocchiaro Castro, Massimo Füllbrunn, Sascha
Fehrler, Sebastian Fiore, Annamaria
Feld, Jan Fischbacher, Urs
G
Gächter, Simon Gine, Xavier Greiner, Ben
Gaduh, Arya B. Gines-Vilar, Miguel Grether, David M.
Gaertner, Wulf Christian Gioia, Francesca Grieco, Daniela
Galarza, Francisco B. Giordana, Gastón Andrés Grimalda, Gianluca
Galavotti, Stefano Giritligil, Ayca Ebru Grimm, Veronika
Galbiati, Roberto Gisselquist, Rachel M. Groenendaal, Willem Van
Galdo, Virgilio Giuliano, Paola Grolleau, Gilles
Galeotti, Fabio Gjerstad, Steven Grosse, Stefan
Galizzi, Matteo Maria Gneezy, Uri Grosser, Jens
Gamba, Astrid Goeree, Jacob K Grosskopf, Brit
Gangadharan, Lata Goerg, Sebastian J. Grossman, Philip J.
Garapin, Alexis Goeschl, Timo Grossman, Zachary
García-Gallego, Aurora Goette, Lorenz Gschwend, Thomas
Gardner, Roy Goldberg, Jessica Ann Guala, Francesco
Garikipati, Supriya Gomberg, Andrei Guarino, Antonio
Garofalo, Orsola Gong, Erick Guerci, Eric
Gatta, Valerio Gonzalez-Navarro, Marco Guillen, Pablo
Gaudeul, Alexia Goos, Peter Guiso, Luigi
Gazzale, Robert Goppelsroeder, Marie Gunnthorsdottir, Anna H.
Geller, Chris Gose, Karina Gupta, Gautam
Genicot, Garance Graf, Julia Gurdal, Mehmet Yigit
Georganas, Sotiris Granados Zambrano, Paulina Andrea Gürerk, Özgür
Georgantzís, Nikolaos Gravert, Christina Annette Gurgand, Marc
Germani, Anna Rita Grazzini, Jakob Güth, Werner
Gertler, Paul Grebe, Tim ?
Gill, David Greiff, Matthias
H
Hagen, Rune Jansen Heller, Yuval Hokamp, Sascha
Halevy, Yoram Hellerstein, Daniel M. Hollard, Guillaume Idriss
Halliday, Simon David Hennig-Schmidt, Heike Holm, Hakan J
Hamman, John Robert Henrich, Joseph Holmen, Martin
Hanaki, Nobuyuki Heres, David Ricardo Holt, Charles A.
Hansen, Lars Gårn Hernandez, Penelope Hommes, Cars
Hao, Li Hernan Gonzalez, Roberto Hoop, Thomas De
Harbaugh, William Herreiner, Dorothea K. Hopfensitz, Astrid
Hardeweg, Bernd Herz, Holger Hopkins, Ed
Hardy, Wojciech Hesselius, Patrik Hoppe, Eva Isabel
Hardy-Vallee, Benoit Hett, Florian Horn, Jeffrey Ryan
Harel, Alon Heufer, Jan Horton, John Joseph
Hargreaves Heap, Shaun Hey, John Denis Hossain, Tanjim
Harris, Donna Donhatai Hichri, Walid Houser, Daniel
Harrison, Glenn W. Hildenbrand, Andreas Hovhannisian, Karén
Hart, Oliver D. Hilken, Katharina Howe, Lance
Hartwig, Karl-Hans Hing, Alexander Hsu, Ming
Hartwig, Tyson Hinloopen, Jeroen Hu, Youxin
Hauge, Karen Evelyn Hinnerich, Björn Tyrefors Huck, Steffen
He, Haoran Hirano, Keisuke Huffman, David
Healy, Andrew John Hiriart, Yolande Hugh-Jones, David
Heckman, James J. Ho, Teck Hua Humphreys, Macartan
Heekeren, Hauke R. Hoff, Karla Hwang, Sung-Ha
Heinemann, Frank Hoffmann, Robert Hyndman, Kyle
Heinrich, Timo Hogarth, Robin Miles
I
Iajya, Victor Daniel Infante, Gerardo Isaac, R. Mark
Iannaccone, Laurence R. Innocenti, Alessandro Isopi, Alessia
Ibanez, Lisette Ioannou, Christos A. Ito, Nobuyuki
Igersheim, Herrade Iriberri, Nagore Iturbe-Ormaetxe, Inigo
Iles, Richard Andrew Irlenbusch, Bernd Ivanova-Stenzel, Radosveta
J
Jack, B. Kelsey Jappelli, Tullio Johansson-Stenman, Olof
Jacobson, Sarah Andrea Jaramillo-Gutiérrez, Ainhoa Johnson, David Blake
Jacquemet, Nicolas Jaramillo H., Christian R. Johnson, Paul Ronald
Jäger, Simon Jensen, Carsten Lynge Jones, Daniel Brady
Jaime-Castillo, Antonio M. Jia, Yuping Jones, Martin Keith
Jain, Tarun Jiang, Danling Jones, Michael
Jakiela, Pamela Jiang, Janet Hua Jullien, Dorian
James, Alexander G. Jiménez, Natalia Juranek, Steffen
Janmaat, John A. Johannesson, Magnus
Janssens, Wendy Johansson, Per
K
Kabalin, Ruslan Khan, Hayat Koppel, Hannes
Kagel, John H. Kiesewetter, Dirk Korenok, Oleg
Kaiser, Harry M. Kim, Jinwoo Kosfeld, Michael
Kaiser, Karen Kimbrough, Erik Olson Kotani, Koji
Kaivanto, Kim Kirchkamp, Oliver ? Koundouri, Phoebe
Kallbekken, Steffen Kirchsteiger, Georg Kovács, Tamás
Kallis, Giorgos Kiss, Hubert Janos Kovarik, Jaromír
Kamecke, Ulrich Klempt, Charlotte Kraemer, Jan ?
Kamei, Kenju Kliemt, Hartmut Kräkel, Matthias
Kamijo, Yoshio Dr. Kling, Jeffrey Richard Krause, Kate
Kanz, Martin Klonaris, Stathis Krawczyk, Michal Wiktor
Kaplan, Todd R. Klor, Esteban F. Kristensen, Søren Rud
Kapteyn, Arie Knutson, Brian Kröger, Sabine
Kar, Anirban Koch, Alexander Karl Kroll, Eike Benjamin
Karagozoglu, Emin Koch, Christopher Kroll, Stephan
Karlan, Dean S. Kocher, Martin Georg Kube, Sebastian
Kataria, Mitesh Koessler, Frederic Kübler, Dorothea
Kato, Andrew Norio Kohler, Stefan Kuhn, Peter Joseph
Kato, Kazuhiko Kölle, Felix Kuhnen, Camelia Mariana
Katok, Elena Kolstad, Charles D. Kuilen, Gijs Van De
Katuscak, Peter Kolstad, Ivar Kujal, Praveen
Kawata, Yukichika Kong, Tao Sherry Kundt, Thorben Christian
Ke, Changxia Kono, Hisaki Kuriyama, Koichi
Kean Siang, Ch'ng Konow, James Kurschilgen, Michael Josef
Kebede, Bereket Konrad, Kai A. Kusterer, David Jakob
Kenning, Peter H. Kontek, Krzysztof Kusztelak, Przemyslaw
Khalmetski, Kiryl Kontoleon, Andreas
L
Lacetera, Nicola Lefebvre, Mathieu Lindqvist, Tobias
Lacroix, Anne Leibbrandt, Andreas Lindsay, Luke
Lacroix, Guy Leider, Stephen Linnemer, Laurent
Ladenburg, Jacob Le Lec, Fabrice List, John
Lagos, Francisco Leombruni, Roberto Liu, Chih-Chen
Laibson, David Isaac León, Gianmarco Liu, Elaine M.
Lambarraa, Fatima Leonard, Kenneth L. Llorente-Saguer, Aniol
Lampi, Elina Lergetporer, Philipp Loasby, Brian J.
Lanchava, Lasha Leroch, Martin Alois Löfgren, Åsa
Landeo, Claudia M. Leufkens, Kasper Loheac, Youenn
Landry, Craig Elliott Levati, Maria Vittoria Loke, Yiing Jia
Lange, Andreas Levin, Dan Looney, W. Adam
Lanteri, Alessandro Levínský, René Lopez, Maria Claudia
Lara Ibarra, Gabriel Levitt, Steven López-Pérez, Raúl
LaRiviere, Jacob Lévy-Garboua, Louis Löschel, Andreas
Larribeau, Sophie Li, Lingfang (Ivy) Lotito, Gianna
Laslier, Jean-François Li, Xi Hao Louçã, Francisco
Laszlo, Sonia Li, Zhuyu Ludwig, Sandra
Laureti, Paolo Liang, Pinghan Lugovskyy, Volodymyr
Laury, Susan K. Liebman, Jeffrey B. Luhan, Wolfgang J.
Lazaridis, Panagiotis Lim, Sonya Seongyeon Lukas, Christian
Lebon, Isabelle Lim, Wooyoung Luo, Guo Ying
Lecoutere, Els Lin, Shengle Lusk, Jayson L.
Lee, Jungmin Linardi, Sera Lynham, John
Leeds, Michael A. Lindhjem, Henrik
Lefebvre, Marianne Lindner, Florian
M
Maciejovsky, Boris Mayrhofer, Thomas Millner, Edward Lee
Macis, Mario McAllister, Ryan Robert Jeff Milone, Lucia
Madrian, Brigitte C. McBride, Michael Milyo, Jeffrey
Maffioletti, Anna McCabe, Kevin Miquel-Florensa, Josepa
Maggian, Valeria McCarter, Matthew W. Miraldo, Marisa
Mago, Shakun Datta McDaniel, Tanga Morae Mitchell, David T.
Mahmud, Minhaj McEvoy, David M. Mittone, Luigi
Maier-Rigaud, Frank P. McEwan, Patrick J. Mobius, Markus Michael
Maitra, Pushkar McGee, Andrew D. Möhlmann, Axel
Makris, Miltiadis McGee, Peter Molis, Elena
Maldonado, Jorge Higinio McInnes, Melayne Morgan Moller, Lars Christian
Mandell, Svante McIntyre, Frank Laurence Moloche, Guillermo
Mangani, Andrea McKee, Michael Monaco, Kristen
Manger, Christian McKenzie, David Montero, Maria
Mani, Subha McLeish, Kendra N. Montesano, Aldo
Maniadis, Zacharias McMillan, Melville Montinari, Natalia
Mantovani, Marco Mechtel, Mario Montmarquette, Claude
Manzini, Paola Mechtenberg, Lydia Moreno Garrido, Luis José Sr.
Manzoni, Elena Medhin, Haileselassie Moreno-Sanchez, Rocio del Pilar
March, Christoph Mehta, Judith Rose Mørkbak, Morten Raun
Marchand, Nadège Meier, Stephan Morone, Andrea
Maréchal, Michel André Meléndez-Jiménez, Miguel Ángel Morone, Piergiuseppe
Marimo, Pricilla Mellor, Jennifer M. Morrison, William
Mariotti, Marco Mengel, Friederike Moscati, Ivan
Markussen, Thomas Mentzakis, Emmanouil Mosley, Paul
Markwardt, Gunther Merrett, Danielle Motomura, Akira
Marotta-Wurgler, Florencia Mertins, Vanessa Mourato, Susana
Martin, Daniel Mestelman, Stuart Mueller, Holger
Martinez-Vazquez, Jorge Metcalfe, Robert D Mui, Vai-Lam
Martinsson, Peter Michailova, Julija Mullainathan, Sendhil
Maruyama, Eduardo Michelucci, Fabio Muller, Andrew
Masclet, David Middeldorp, Menno Hugo Müller, Julia
Masiero, Lorenzo Midler, Estelle Müller, Wieland
Massaro, Domenico Miettinen, Topi Munro, Alistair
Mata, José Migheli, Matteo Muralidharan, Karthik
Matthews, Peter Hans Milkman, Katherine L. Muren, Astri
Matthey, Astrid Miller, Joshua Benjamin Murphy, James J.
Maurice, Jonathan Miller, Luis M. Musshoff, Oliver
Maximiano, Sandra Miller, Ross M
N
Naecker, Jeffrey Nelissen, Jan Nikolov, Plamen V
Naeem, Saima Neri, Claudia Nilsson, J Peter
Naeve, Jörg Nese, Annamaria Nolen, Patrick J.
Nafziger, Julia Neugebauer, Tibor Non, Arjan
Nagel, Rosemarie Chariklia Neumann, Thomas Nordblom, Katarina
Nakamoto, Yasuhiro Neustadt, Ilja Nordström, Jonas
Nannicini, Tommaso Neyse, Levent Normann, Hans-Theo
Nardi, Chiara Nguyen, Quang Duc Nosenzo, Daniele
Nayga, Rodolfo M. Jr. Nguyen-Van, Phu Noury, Abdul G.
Nebout, Antoine Nieboer, Jeroen Noussair, Charles
Neckermann, Susanne Niederle, Muriel Novarese, Marco
Neelim, Ananta Nieken, Petra Nunnari, Salvatore
Neilson, William Nikiforakis, Nikos
O
Ockenfels, Axel Orman, Wafa Hakim Ott, Marion
Oechssler, Jörg Ortmann, Andreas Ottone, Stefania
Offerman, Theo Ortona, Guido Ouazad, Amine
Okada, Akira Orzen, Henrik Oud, Bastiaan
Olsen, Søren Bøye Östling, Robert Owens, David M.
Onderstal, Sander Ostrom, Elinor Owens, Mark F.
Ong, Qiyan Ostrovsky, Michael Oxoby, Robert J.
Oosterbeek, Hessel Oswald, Andrew J. Oyediran, Olusegun Adekoyejo
Oprea, Ryan Oswald, Yvonne Ozbay, Erkut Y.
Orland, Andreas Otsubo, Hironori Ozdemir, Ozlem
P
Paetzel, Fabian Petit, Emmanuel Poppitz, Philipp
Pagnozzi, Marco Petrie, Ragan Porter, David
Pais, Joana Vaz Pevnitskaya, Svetlana Possajennikov, Alex
Palacio García, Luis Alejandro Pezanis-Christou, Paul Potters, Jan
Palan, Stefan Piaggio, Matías Pouget, Sébastien
Palmer, Karen Pintér, Ágnes Poulsen, Anders
Pan, Xiaofei (Sophia) Pinto-Prades, Jose-Luis Powell, Owen Raymond
Panaccione, Luca Piovesan, Marco Praag, Mirjam Van
Pancotto, Francesca Placido, Laetitia Pradiptyo, Rimawan
Papa, Stefano Plassmann, Hilke Prediger, Sebastian
Parco, James E. Plat, Carl G. Préget, Raphaële
Park, Andreas Ploner, Matteo Preibusch, Sören
Parkhurst, Gregory Malcolm Põder, Kaire Price, Curtis R.
Pate, Jennifer G Poe, Gregory L. Price, Joshua A.
Peeters, Ronald Poen, Eva E. Price, Michael K.
Pelligra, Vittorio Poinas, François Proestakis, Antonios
Penta, Antonio Polanía-Reyes, Sandra Proto, Eugenio
Perez-Truglia, Ricardo Pomeranz, Dina D. Prowse, Victoria Liza
Perote, Javier Pönitzsch, Gert Przepiorka, Wojtek
Pertold-Gebicka, Barbara Ponti, Giovanni Pull, Kerstin
Pesenti, Raffaele Ponzano, Ferruccio Putterman, Louis
Peterle, Emmanuel Popkowski Leszczyc, Peter Thaddee Lech Putthiwanit, Chutinon
Petersen, Luba Popova, Vera Puzzello, Daniela
Q
Qari, Salmai Qiu, Jianying Quinn, Simon
R
Raeva, Daniela Riach, Peter A. Roos, Michael W. M.
Rahmani, Djamal Sr. Rich, Judith Ropponen, Olli Tapani
Rai, Birendra Rider, Mark Rosa-García, Alfonso
Raimondi, Manuela Riechmann, Thomas Rosaz, Julie
Ramalingam, Abhijit Riedl, Arno Rosenblat, Tanya S.
Rambonilaza, Tina Riener, Gerhard Rosenkranz, Stephanie
Rancan, Michela Rigdon, Mary L. Rosenthal, Robert W.
Ranehill, Eva Riise, Julie Rosholm, Michael
Rapallini, Chiara Rilke, Rainer Michael Roth, Alvin E.
Rapoport, Amnon Rios Salas, Vanessa Rothgang, Michael
Rapson, David S. Rivas, M. Fernanda Rouaix, Agathe
Rasch, Alexander Rizzello, Salvatore Rousu, Matthew C
Rassenti, Stephen Rizzolli, Matteo Roux, Catherine
Rasul, Imran Roa García, María José Roux, Nicolas
Ratan, Anmol Robalo, Pedro Royer, Heather North
Rau, Holger Andreas Roberts, John Rubin, Jared
Ravago, Majah-Leah V. Robinson, Jonathan Rubinstein, Ariel
Razzolini, Laura Robson, Arthur John Rudiger, Jesper
Reeson, Andrew F. Rodet, Cortney Stephen Ruffieux, Bernard Jean Michel
Reggiani, Tommaso Rodriguez, Patricia Lopez Ruffle, Bradley
Regner, Tobias Rodriguez-Lara, Ismael Rüger, Maximilian
Reiley, David Rodriguez-Miguez, Eva Rullière, Jean-Louis
Reilly, Robert J. Rodriguez-Sickert, Carlos Runnemark, Emma
Reinstein, David A. ? Rohde, Ingrid M.T. Rupp, Nicholas G.
Reiss, J. Philipp Rohde, Kirsten I.M. Rush, Mark
Renner, Elke Roider, Andreas Rustichini, Aldo
Requate, Till Romero, Julian Rutstrom, Elisabet
Reuben, Ernesto Rommel, Jens Rutter, Tom David
Rey-Biel, Pedro Rondeau, Daniel Rydval, Ondrej
Reynaud, Arnaud Rong, Rong Ryvkin, Dmitry
S
Sääksvuori, Lauri Schunk, Daniel Snyder, Christopher Mark
Sääskilahti, Pekka Schupp, Jürgen Sobel, Joel
Sadiraj, Vjollca Schwartzstein, Joshua Soetevent, Adriaan
Sadowski, Philipp Schwieren, Christiane Sojourner, Aaron J.
Sadrieh, Abdolkarim Sciubba, Emanuela Solano-Garcia, Angel
Saenger, Christoph Sebald, Alexander Sonnemans, Joep
Saez, Emmanuel Sefton, Martin Sopher, Barry
Saidi, Farzad Segal, Carmit Sørensen, Erik Ø.
Saijo, Tatsuyoshi Seidl, Christian Sørensen, Kenneth Lykke
Salmon, Tim C. Seki, Erika Sour, Laura
Samek, Anya Savikhin Selten, Reinhard Spagnolo, Giancarlo
Sánchez-Pagés, Santiago Semykina, Anastasia Spalek, Jiri
Sandefur, Justin Sene, Omar Spann, Martin
Sandner, Malte Serizawa, Shigehiro Spencer, Michael A.
Santoni, Michele Serra, Danila Spiegelman, Eli
Santore, Rudy Serra-Garcia, Marta Spiliopoulos, Leonidas
Santos-Pinto, Luis Servátka, Maros Spiller, Jörg
Saral, Krista Jabs Seshan, Ganesh K. Sporleder, Thomas L.
Sarangi, Sudipta Sgroi, Daniel Spraggon, John Michael
Sato, Masayuki Shachat, Jason Stadler, Manfred
Sausgruber, Rupert Sharma, Tridib Stahl, Dale O. II
Sautmann, Anja Shaw, W. Douglass Stanca, Luca
Säve-Söderbergh, Jenny Shayo, Moses Stanton, Angela A.
Sayag, Rei S. Sheffrin, Steven Stanton, Charlotte Y.
Sbriglia, Patrizia Shen, Junyi Starmer, Chris
Scasny, Milan Sheremeta, Roman M. Staropoli, Carine
Scatasta, Sara Sherstyuk, Katerina Stathopoulos, Amanda
Schaffner, Markus Shields, Timothy W Stecher, Jack Douglas
Schechter, Laura Shimomura, Ken-Ichi Stehr, Mark
Schieffer, Jack Shobe, William Steiger, Eva-Maria
Schildberg-Hoerisch, Hannah Shogren, Jason Steinberg, Richard Steven
Schipper, Burkhard Shoji, Masahiro Stenger, Anne
Schirm, John Charles V Shor, Mikhael Stennek, Johan
Schmalz, Martin C. Shortle, James Samuel Stocking, Andrew J.
Schmelz, Katrin Shtudiner, Ze'ev Stoop, Jan
Schmidt, Carsten Shubik, Martin Stracke, Rudi
Schmidt, David Russell Shupp, Robert Stranlund, John Kevin
Schmidt, Klaus M. Shurchkov, Olga Stratmann, Thomas
Schmidt, Ulrich Sibly, Hugh A. Strobel, Martin
Schmitt, Pamela Silverman, Dan Stutzer, Alois
Schmitz, Patrick W. Silvestre, Joaquim Suetens, Sigrid
Schmutzler, Armin Singh, Prakarsh Sugden, Robert
Schnedler, Wendelin Siyaranamual, Martin Daniel Sulser, Pascal A.
Schneider, Frédéric Skeath, Susan Sunde, Uwe
Schneider, Henry S. Slembeck, Tilman Sunder, Shyam
Schniter, Eric Sliwka, Dirk Sutan, Angela
Schotter, Andrew Slonim, Robert L Suter, Jordan F.
Schram, Arthur Jan Hendricus Christoffel Sloof, Randolph Sutter, Matthias
Schröder, Marina Theresia Smerilli, Alessandra Suvorov, Anton
Schubert, Jens Smith, John Alan Swallow, Stephen Koch
Schubert, Manuel Smith, Vernon L. Swarthout, J. Todd
Schudy, Simeon Smyk, Magdalena
T
Tan, Fangfang Thöni, Christian Treich, Nicolas
Tan, Jonathan H W Thorsnes, Paul Tremewan, James
Tanaka, Tomomi Tisdell, John G. Trhal, Nadja
Tanner Ehmke, Mariah D. Tjøtta, Sigve Troya Martinez, Marta
Tapon, Francis Tobacman, Jeremy Trujillo, Carlos Andres
Tarui, Nori Tobler, Philippe N. Tucker, Steven James
Tausch, Franziska Tonello, Marco Tufano, Fabio
Tavoni, Alessandro Tonin, Mirco Tuinstra, Jan
Taylor, Daniel B. Topalova, Petia Tungodden, Bertil
Taylor, Laura O. Torero, Maximo Turocy, Theodore L.
Terracol, Antoine Torsvik, Gaute Tymula, Agnieszka Anna
Tetenov, Aleksey Traub, Stefan Tyran, Jean-Robert
Teyssier, Sabrina Trautmann, Stefan T. Tyszler, Marcelo
Theocharides, George Traxler, Christian
U
Ubeda, Paloma Ullberg, Eskil Ursino, Giovanni
Ule, Aljaz Unver, Utku Uske, Tobias ?
Uler, Neslihan Uriarte, José Ramón Utikal, Verena
V
Vadovic, Radovan Vergnaud, Jean-Christophe Vlahu, Razvan
Valente, Marieta Verstraeten, Michel Vlassopoulos, Michael
Valeri, Eva Vesely, Filip Voigt, Guido
Vanberg, Christoph Vesterlund, Lise Vollaard, Ben
van der Heijden, Eline Veszteg, Róbert Ferenc Vollan, Björn
van der Klaauw, Bas Viceisza, Angelino von Essen, Emma
van de Ven, Jeroen Vicente, Pedro C. von Gaudecker, Hans-Martin
Van Essen, Matthew James Vickery, James von Hagen, Juergen
Van Koten, Silvester Vignes, Annick Vorsatz, Marc
Van Soest, Arthur Vignolo, Thierry Vossler, Christian Allen
van Soest, Daan Viianto, Lari Arthur Vostroknutov, Alexander
van Winden, Frans A.A.M. Villegas-Palacio, Clara Vranceanu, Radu
Veiga, Paula Villeval, Marie Claire Vriend, Nicolaas J.
Vélez, Maria Alejandra Visser, Martine Vyrastekova, Jana
W
Wagner, Alexander K. Watts, Michael Wilkening, Tom
Wagner, Mathis Weber, Roberto A. Williams, Arlington Walton
Waichman, Israel Weck-Hannemann, Hannelore Williams, Geoffrey
Walker, James Marvin Weichselbaumer, Doris Willinger, Marc
Walker, James R. Weidenholzer, Simon ? Wilson, Alistair James
Walkowitz, Gari Weiland, Torsten ? Wilson, Bart J.
Wallace, Brian Weimann, Joachim Wilson, Nicholas Logan
Wallace, Chris Weiss, Avi Winn, Abel M.
Walzl, Markus Weitzel, Utz Winter, Fabian
Wang, Carmen Weizsäcker, Georg Winter, Joachim Klaus
Wang, Joseph Tao-yi Weng, Qian Wolff, Irenaeus
Wang, Liqun Wengström, Erik Wollbrant, Conny Ernst-Peter
Wang, Stephanie Werner, Peter Wooders, John
Wang, Zhijian Westerberg, Vanja Woodruff, Christopher
Warglien, Massimo Wichardt, Philipp C. Woroch, Glenn A.
Wasmer, Malgorzata Wiederhold, Simon Wozniak, David
Watanabe, Naoki Wiig, Arne Wu, Steven Y
Watson, Verity Wilcox, Nathaniel T.
X
Xiao, Erte Xie, Huan
Y
Yan, Jubo Yates, Andrew J. Yu, Tongkui
Yanez Pagans, Monica Yavas, Abdullah Yue, Chengyan
Yang, Dean Ye, Lixin
Yannelis, Constantine Nicholas Ye, Maoliang
Z
Zaby, Alexandra Karin Zetland, David Zimmermann, Florian
Zafar, Basit Zhang, Jianlin Zingales, Luigi
Zakelj, Blaz Zhang, Jingjing Zinman, Jonathan
Zame, William R. Zhang, Juanjuan Zizzo, Daniel John
Zamora, Philippe Zhang, Le Zubrickas, Robertas
Zarri, Luca Zhang, Zhenxuan Zultan, Ro'i
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhou, Li-An Zylbersztejn, Adam
Zehnder, Christian Ziegelmeyer, Anthony
Zeitlin, Andrew Forrest Zillante, Arthur Louis