IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/eino.html
 

Authors in Innovation

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-INO (Innovation). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abramovsky, Laura Alipranti, Maria Antonioli, Davide
Abroskin, Alexander Allain, Marie-Laure Anzoategui, Diego
Acemoglu, Daron Alpaslan, Baris Aoki, Reiko
Acharya, Viral V. Alston, Julian M. Apa, Roberta
Acs, Zoltan J. Altman, Elizabeth J. Aquilante, Tommaso
Adams, James D. Altmann, Jörn Araújo, Nuno
Aghion, Philippe Alvarenga, Gustavo Varela Arfaoui, Nabila
Agrawal, Ajay K. Ambec, Stefan Arias Granada, Yurani
Aguiar, Luis Amoroso, Sara Arora, Ashish
Aguilera-Caracuel, Javier Andergassen, Rainer Arvanitis, Spyros
Ahlin, Lina Andersen, Allan Dahl Aschhoff, Birgit
Aiello, Francesco Andersen, Martin S. Asheim, Bjørn Terje
Aissaoui, Najeh Anderson, Benjamin C Asif, Numra
Akcigit, Ufuk Andersson, Martin Askenazy, Philippe
Akçomak, Semih İbrahim Andrade, Luiz Flavio Asongu, Simplice A
Akhundjanov, Sherzod B Andres, Antonio Rodriguez Assogba, Guillaume Vincent
Albahari, Alberto Andrews, Dan Athanasopoulos, Thanos
Albanese, Giuseppe Ang, James B. Atkeson, Andrew Granger
Albuquerque, Eduardo da Motta e Angbo-Kouakou, Euphrasie Cho Monique Attour, Amel
Alder, Simon Anton, Roman Audretsch, David B.
Aldieri, Luigi Antonelli, Cristiano Azagra-Caro, Joaquín M.
Ale Ebrahim, Nader Antonietti, Roberto
B
Bacigalupo, Margherita Beneito, Pilar Boogen, Nina
Backes-Gellner, Uschi Benigno, Gianluca D. Borghesi, Simone
Badev, Anton Benkert, Jean-Michel Borota Milicevic, Teodora
Badillo Enciso, Erika Raquel Bento, Pedro Borras, Susana
Baghana, Rufin Sosthene ? Ben Youssef, Adel Bos, J. W. B.
Baier, Elisabeth Berg, Gunhild Boschma, Ron
Bakhtiari, Sasan Bergé, Laurent Robert Bosetti, Valentina
Balderi, Chiara Bergeaud, Antonin Bottai, Carlo
Baldwin, John Russel Berger, Marius Bottazzi, Giulio
Balland, Pierre-Alexandre Berghäll, Pii Elina Boucekkine, Raouf
Balzarin, Lisa Bergman, Karin Bouguezzi, Fehmi ?
Banal-Estanol, Albert Berliant, Marcus Bouhari, Mohamed
Banerjee, Tannista Bertoni, Fabio Bournakis, Ioannis
Bannò, Mariasole Bertschek, Irene Bourreau, Marc
Bao, Cathy Ge Bessen, James Boutin, Aleksandra
Barbiellini Amidei, Federico Bhatti, Arshad Ali Bozic, Ljiljana
Barbieri, Nicolò Bianchi, Nicola Brachert, Matthias
Barge-Gil, Andrés Bianchini, Stefano Bradley, Sebastien
Barinova, Vera Biasi, Barbara Brancati, Emanuele
Barra, Cristian Billington, Stephen David Braunerhjelm, Pontus Brodde
Barrachina, Alex Bitzer, Jürgen Bremzen, Andrei
Barteková, Eva Blasco, Andrea Brenner, Thomas
Bashir, Sadaf Blazsek, Szabolcs Bretschger, Lucas
Baslandze, Salome Blit, Joel Brixiová, Zuzana
Basu, Sujata Block, Joern H. Brixy, Udo
Batabyal, Amitrajeet A Bloom, Nicholas Brodzicki, Tomasz
Batrakova, Svetlana Blundell, Richard Broekel, Tom
Baudry, Marc Bodas Freitas, Isabel Maria Bronzini, Raffaello
Baum, Christopher F Boden, John Mark Brossard, Olivier
Bazhal, Iurii Boeing, Philipp Broström, Anders
Baziki, Selva Bahar Bogdanowicz, Marc Stephane Brunow, Stephan
Becker, Lasse Bogliacino, Francesco Brusoni, Stefano
Bédu, Nicolas Böhme, Enrico Buchanan, Joy A.
Behncke, Nadine Bojanowski, Michal Buenstorf, Guido
Belderbos, Rene Boldrin, Michele Bugge, Markus M.
Belenzon, Sharon Bøler, Esther Ann Buggle, Johannes Christoph
Belev, Sergei Bolli, Thomas Burhan, Nik Ahmad Sufian
Bell, Alex Bondarev, Anton A. Burney, Shaheer
Belloc, Filippo Bond-Smith, Steven Burton, Jonathan
Benabdelkader, Mohamed Bonnet, Clément Busom, Isabel
Benabou, Roland J. Bonnet, Jean Buzard, Kristy
Benallou, Khadidja Bönte, Werner
C
Cabanes, Benjamin Celinska, Dorota Cockburn, Iain M.
Cabigiosu, Anna Certan, Ion Colombelli, Alessandra
Cai, Jie April Cerulli, Giovanni Comin, Diego
Caiani, Alessandro Cette, Gilbert Comino, Stefano
Caicedo, Santiago Chambolle, Claire Condeço-Melhorado, Ana ?
Cainelli, Giulio Chaminade, Cristina Consoli, Davide
Calel, Raphael Chan, Kwok Ho Conte, Andrea
Calza, Elisa Chang, Chia-Lin Conti, Chiara
Campanini, Fabio Charlot, Sylvie Cook, William
Campbell, James David Chatterjee, Satyajit Cordes, Alexander
Cândido, Ana Clara Chavali, Aditya S Correa, Juan Allamand
Canidio, Andrea Chen, Tao Cortinovis, Nicola
Cantner, Uwe Chen, Yongmin Costa, Serena
Carayol, Nicolas Chesterley, Nicholas Costantini, Valeria
Carboni, Oliviero Antonio Chioncel, Mariana Fidelia Costello, Brendan John
Carlino, Gerald A. Chiou, Jing-Yuan Cowan, Robin
Caroli, Eve Chiu, Jonathan Cozza, Claudio
Carraro, Carlo Choi, Jay Pil Cozzi, Guido
Carraz, René Christensen, Martin Aarøe Cragun, Randy
Carree, Martin Anthony Christin, Clémence Crass, Dirk
Carretero, Stephanie Christodoulou, Aris Cremers, Katrin
Cassi, Lorenzo Chronopoulos, Michail Crescenzi, Riccardo
Cassiman, Bruno Chu, Angus C. Crespi, Francesco
Castaldi, Carolina Chu, Hsun Crespi, Gustavo A.
Castellacci, Fulvio Ciampi Stancova, Katerina Crespo, Aranzazu
Castellani, Davide Ciarli, Tommaso Criscuolo, Chiara
Catalini, Christian Cincera, Michele Csáfordi, Zsolt
Catini, Roberto Ciriaci, Daria Csomós, György
Cato, Sususmu Cirillo, Valeria Cui, Jingbo
Cecere, Grazia Clarysse, Bart Cumming, Douglas J.
Cefis, Elena Coad, Alex Czarnitzki, Dirk
Celhay, Pablo Cocchi, Andrea
Celik, Murat Alp Coccia, Mario
D
Dachs, Bernhard Demir, Caner Doepke, Matthias
D'Agostino, Lorena Maria de Mouzon, Olivier Doms, Mark E.
Damijan, Joze P. Deng, Yi Donadelli, Michael
d'Andria, Diego Denicolo', Vincenzo Doran, Justin
Danguy, Jérôme De Noni, Ivan D'Orazio, Paola
Darai, Donja de Noronha Vaz, Eric Doryn, Wirginia
Darby, Michael De Prato, Giuditta Dosi, Giovanni
Da Rin, Marco de Rassenfosse, Gaetan dos Santos, Patrice
Dasgupta, Shouro Desmarchelier, Benoit Dosso, Mafini
David, Benjamin De Spiegelaere, Stan Döttling, Robin
David, Paul A. Dessi, Roberta Doussineau, Mathieu
Davis, Colin Robert Dewatripont, Mathias Dragomirescu-Gaina, Catalin
Debuque-Gonzales, Margarita Dezhina, Irina Drivas, Kyriakos
Dechezleprêtre, Antoine Diaz Lopez, Fernando Javier Duch Brown, Néstor
De Cian, Enrica ? Di Cintio, Marco Dudar, Olena ?
de Deus, Leonardo Gomes Dietl, Marek Dudin, Mihail Nikolaevich
de Elejalde, Ramiro Diiro, Gracious M. Duguet, Emmanuel
Dekker, Thijs Di Minin, Alberto Dumont, Michel
de la Croix, David Dimmig, Anne-Kathrin Duschl, Matthias
Delcamp, Henry Dindaroglu, Burak Duso, Tomaso
Della Malva, Antonio Di Ubaldo, Mattia Dutta, Arijita
Della Peruta, Maëlle Djellal, Faridah Duysters, Geert
Del Sorbo, Maria ? Doan, Hung Quang
de Maere d'Aertrycke, Gauthier Dobbelaere, Sabien
E
Eaton, Derek Elert, Niklas Ertur, Cem
Economides, Nicholas S. El Joueidi, Sarah Escribano, Alvaro
Economidou, Claire Elnasri, Amani Estape-Dubreuil, Gloria
Edquist, Charles Encaoua, David ? Etro, Federico
Edquist, Harald Engel, Christoph Eulerich, geb. Bohnstedt, Anna Katharina
Edwards, John Engelhardt, Sebastian von Evans, Shane
Edwards-Schachter, Mónica Engelstätter, Benjamin Evers, Lisa Katharina
Égert, Balázs Eraydin, Levent Ewens, Michael
Ejermo, Olof Erkal, Nisvan
Ekeland, Anders Errabi, Khalid
F
Fabling, Richard Blaikie Fevolden, Arne Martin Fosaas, Morten
Fabrizi, Simona Feygina, Vera Fossen, Frank M.
Fadaee, Mehdi Figal Garone, Lucas Foster, Lucia Smith
Fagerberg, Jan Ernst Filippetti, Andrea Foster-McGregor, Neil
Fagiolo, Giorgio Filippini, Luigi Frattini, Federico
Fahmi, Fikri Zul Finardi, Ugo French, Scott
Fairlie, Robert W. Fiorese, Giulia Frenken, Koen
Falck, Oliver Fiorini, Alessandro Friedrici, Karola ?
Fallick, Bruce Fischer, Carolyn Fritsch, Michael
Fantino, Davide Fischer, Manfred M. Fritsch, Ursula
Farace, Salvatore Fitjar, Rune Dahl Fuglie, Keith Owen
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Fitzgerald, Timothy Fujii, Hidemichi
Fassio, Claudio Flamand, Marina Fujita, Masahisa
Fattal Jaef, Roberto N. Foellmi, Reto Fukao, Kyoji
Fergin Wennberg, Elina Fonseca, Tiago Fuksová, Nadezda
Fernald, John Fontana, Roberto Fung, Ka Wai Terence
Fernandes, Ana Margarida Forest, Joelle Furukawa, Yuichi
Fernandez Donoso, Jose Fornaro, Luca Fushu, Luan
Ferreira Sequeda, Maria Teresa Forth, John Futagami, Koichi
G
Gabison, Garry A. Giarratana, Marco S. Grall, Lothar
Gabrovski, Miroslav Gibert, Benjamin Gråsjö, Urban
Gaetani, Ruben Giebel, Marek Grasl, Tobias
Gagliardi, Luisa Gigante, Anna Azzurra Grassi, Emanuele
Galaasen, Sigurd Mølster Gil, Pedro Mazeda Grazzi, Marco
Galaso, Pablo Gilli, Marianna Greaker, Mads
Galasso, Alberto Giordani, Paolo E. Greenhalgh, Christine Anne
Galindo-Rueda, Fernando Giuliani, Elisa Greenstein, Shane Mitchell
Galli, Silvia Giuliodori, David Greenwood, Jeremy
Gallini, Nancy Theresa Giuri, Paola Gregory, Terry
Gallouj, Faïz Gkotsis, Petros Gregory-Smith, Ian
Galor, Oded Glachant, Matthieu Griffith, Rachel
Galvez-Behar, Gabriel Gnamus, Ales Grigolia, Maya
Ganau, Roberto Godinho, Manuel Mira Grigoryan, Lusine
Gancia, Gino Goedecke, Jann Grillitsch, Markus
Gandal, Neil Goedhuys, Micheline Grinza, Elena
Ganglmair, Bernhard Goldbach, Stefan Groba, Felix
Gans, Joshua Goldfarb, Avi Gross, Daniel P.
García Estévez, Javier Goldschlag, Nathan Grossman, Gene
Garcia-Quevedo, Jose Golombek, Rolf Grossmann, Volker
Garcia-Torres, Abraham Gomez, Sebastian Growiec, Jakub
Gaulé, Patrick Gómez Prieto, Javier Grüning, Patrick
Gavazzoni, Federico González, Felipe Gu, Wulong
Gavrilova, Tatiana Goodridge, Peter Guadagno, Francesca
Gehl Sampath, Padmashree Gordon, Robert J. Guarascio, Dario
Gehringer, Agnieszka Gören, Erkan Guerreiro, Antonio Henriques Martins
Gellatly, Guy Görg, Holger Guerzoni, Marco
Geng, Difei Gorodnichenko, Yuriy Guimarães, Patricia Borba Vilar
Gerlach, Heiko Goto, Daisaku Gulbrandsen, Magnus
Gerlagh, Reyer Götting, Adrian Gunawan, Theresia
Gersbach, Hans Govori, Arbiana Guo, Huanxiu
Geuna, Aldo Grabowski, Wojciech Gürpinar, Erkan
Ghafele, Roya Graetz, Georg Güth, Werner
Ghimisi, Stefan S. Graf, Holger Gutierrez, Juan Julio
Ghisetti, Claudia Graham, Stuart J.H. Guy, Frederick
H
Hadhri, Walid Havas, Attila Hollenstein, Heinz
Haegeman, Karel Herman Hazir, Cilem Selin Holm, Jacob Rubæk
Haile, Beliyou A. He, Ming Hölzl, Werner
Hain, Daniel S. Heblich, Stephan Hottenrott, Hanna
Hajjem, Olfa Heger, Diana Howitt, Peter
Hakkala, Katariina Nilsson Hegyi, Fatime Barbara Hristov, Hristo
Hall, Andrew John Helmers, Christian Huang, Can
Hall, Bronwyn Hughes Helpman, Elhanan Huang, Chien-Yu
Haltiwanger, John Hemous, David Huang, Yanghua ?
Hanley, Douglas Heng, Stefan Hud, Martin
Hansen, Teis Henkel, Joachim Huergo, Elena
Hanson, Jens Henrekson, Magnus Hughes, Alan
Harhoff, Dietmar Henry, Emeric Hult, Kristopher J.
Harrap, Nicholas Edwin Herimalala, Rahobisoa Hünermund, Paul
Hascic, Ivan Hermosilla, Manuel Hunt, Jennifer
Hashem, Nawar Hernandez Guevara, Hector Hunt, Robert M.
Hashimoto, Ken-ichi Herrera, Marcos Husmann, Christine
Haskel, Jonathan E. Heshmati, Almas Hussinger, Katrin
Hattori, Masahiko Higgins, Matthew J. Hutter, Christian Richard
Hauknes, Johan Hinloopen, Jeroen Hvide, Hans K.
Hausman, Naomi Hobijn, Bart
Häussler, Carolin Hoel, Michael Olaf
I
Iachan, Felipe S. Innocenti, Niccolò Ito, Banri
Iacobucci, Donato Inoue, Hiroyasu Ito, Keiko
Iammarino, Simona Ipatova, Irina Borisovna Ivanov, Denis Sergeevich
Ikeuchi, Kenta Iritié, Jean Jacques Iwaisako, Tatsuro
Immordino, Giovanni Irlacher, Michael
Impullitti, Giammario Islam, Md. Rabiul
J
Jäckle, Annette Jeannerat, Hugues Jona-Lasinio, Cecilia
Jacob, Julien Jensen, Paul H. Jonard, Nicolas
Jaffe, Adam Jerbashian, Vahagn Jones, Charles I.
Jahn, Vera Jienwatcharamongkhol, Viroj Josheski, Dushko
Janger, Jürgen Jin, Wei Jovanovic, Boyan
Janser, Markus Jo, Seung-Gyu Jullien, Bruno
Jaumandreu, Jordi Johansson, Börje Jun, Bogang
Jaumotte, Florence Johnstone, Nick Jung, Taehyun
K
Kabanda, Patrick Kassie, Girma Tesfahun Koski, Heli
Kabukcuoglu, Zeynep Kato, Masatoshi Kösters, Sarah
Kacprzyk, Andrzej Przemysław Kattel, Rainer Kotsemir, Maxim Nikolaevich
Kaiser, Ulrich Kelchtermans, Stijn Kotsyubinskiy, Vladimir A.
Kalantaryan, Sona Kempa, Karol Kovac, Eugen
Kalayci, Elif Kerr, William Kowalska-Pyzalska, Anna
Källström, John Kesavayuth, Dusanee Krabel, Stefan
Kaltenberg, Mary Kesler, Reinhold Kraemer, Jan
Kalthaus, Martin Keuschnigg, Christian Krafft, Jackie
Kaminska, Olena Khan, Mosahid Kraft, Kornelius
Kammoun, Olfa Kiedaisch, Christian Kretschmer, Tobias
Kampylis, Panagiotis Kiely, Daniel Finbarr Krüger, Jens J.
Kancs, d'Artis Kim, Jinyoung Kruse, Jürgen
Kang, Byeongwoo Kinne, Jan Kudic, Muhamed
Kanwar, Sunil Kishi, Keiichi Kuhn, Michael
Kaplan, Scott M. Klarl, Torben Alexander ? Kumar, Nilkanth
Kapoor, Rahul Klebaner, Samuel Kurakin, Alexander
Karakaya, Emrah Kleibrink, Alexander Kurdin, Alexander
Karamanis, Dimitris Knoll, Bodo Kuschel, Katherina
Karbowski, Adam Koehler, Mila Kuzmina, Olga
Kärkkäinen, Kiira Köhler, Christian Kuzyk, Mikhail
Karlsson, Charlie Kokko, Ari Kwon, Hyeog Ug
Karpaty, Patrik Komarov, Vladimir Kwon, Seokbeom
Karplus, Valerie Jean Kontogiannis, Nikolaos Ky, Yaya
Kashcheeva, Mila Koptyug, Nikita Kyle, Margaret K.
L
Labadze, Lasha Lefouili, Yassine Lippert, Steffen
Labat, Ariane Legge, Stefan Lippoldt, Douglas C.
Lach, Saul Legros, Patrick Lissoni, Francesco
Lafond, François Lehmann, Erik E. Liu, Ju
Lai, Ching-chong Leitão, Alexandra Liu, Ming
Laino, Antonella Leitão, João Carlos Correia Livi, Christian
Lambertini, Luca Leitner, Sandra M. Llanes, Gastón
Lane, Julia Lejpras, Anna Llerena, Patrick
Langinier, Corinne Lenzi, Camilla Llobet, Gerard
Lanjouw, Jean Olson Leppälä, Samuli Mikael Lodi, Chiara
La Sala, Piermichele Lerner, Josh Loi, Massimo ?
Latham, William R. III Letina, Igor Loitongbam, Bishwanjit Singh
Laursen, Keld Le Van, Cuong Lokshin, Boris
Lawson, Cornelia Levine, David Knudsen Longhi, Christian
Le, Thanh Quang Levy, Raphaël Lööf, Hans
Leahy, Dermot Ley, Marius Christian Lopez-Bazo, Enrique
Lebedeva, Nadezhda Leyden, Dennis Patrick López-Cobo, Montserrat
Lecuna, Antonio Leydesdorff, Loet Lorenz, Edward
Lederman, Daniel Li, Hongxiu Lotti, Francesca
Ledezma, Ivan Licandro, Omar Luintel, Kul B
Lee, Jonathan F. Licht, Georg Lundin, Nannan
Lee, Neil Lichtenberg, Frank Lundvall, Bengt-Åke
Lee, Sang-Ho Lie, Christine Mee Lung, Yannick
Lee, Sokbae (Simon) Lim, King Yoong Lychagin, Sergey
Lee, Wen-Chieh Sr. Lin, Jenny X. Lynn, Peter
Lee, Yoo Hwan Lincoln, William Fabius
Leeuwen, George Van Link, Albert N.
M
Määttänen, Niku Martin, Roman Miller, Noah James
Macauley, Molly Kenna Martínez, Catalina Minarik, Pavol
MacGarvie, Megan Martínez, Diego Miörner, Johan
Machikita, Tomohiro Martínez-Ros, Ester Miranda, Javier
Macho-Stadler, Ines Martini, Gianmaria Miriello, Caterina
Madsen, Jakob B. Martins Moretto, Susana Misuraca, Gianluca Carlo
Maffioli, Alessandro Martinsson, Gustav Mitchell, Jessica Naomi
Magazzini, Laura Marzucchi, Alberto Mitchell, Matthew F.
Maggioni, Daniela Masci, Martin Ezequiel Miyagiwa, Kaz
Magri, Silvia Massard, Nadine Møen, Jarle
Mahagaonkar, Prashanth Massetti, Emanuele Moguchev, Nikita Sergeevich
Mahe, Clotilde Materia, Valentina Cristiana Mohammadi, Ali
Maier, Gunther Mathew, Nanditha Mohan, Preeya Shalini
Maietta, Ornella Wanda Mathlouthi, Yamina Mathlouthi Mohnen, Myra
Mairesse, Jacques Matranga, Andrea Mohnen, Pierre
Malerba, Franco Matsumura, Toshihiro Moncada-Paternò-Castello, Pietro
Maliranta, Mika Matsushima, Noriaki Mongeau Ospina, Christian Alexander
Maloney, William F. Matt, Mireille Montes-Solla, Paulino
Managi, Shunsuke Mavi, Can Askan Montmartin, Benjamin
Manca, Fabio Maxin, Hannes Montobbio, Fabio
Mancinelli, Susanna Mazzanti, Massimiliano Montolio, Daniel
Mancusi, Maria Luisa Mazzucato, Mariana Moodysson, Jerker
Mandakovic, Vesna McAleer, Michael Morelix, Arnobio ?
Manenti, Fabio Maria McCann, Philip Moreno, Lourdes
Mañez, Juan A. McDonald, Stuart Moreno, Rosina
Mangematin, Vincent N. McHardy, Jolian Peter Morescalchi, Andrea
Mani, Sunil Medda, Giuseppe Moretti, Enrico
Männasoo, Kadri Meder, Andreas Morikawa, Masayuki
Månsson, Kristofer Medrano, Luis F. Morrison, Andrea
Mantovani, Andrea Meier, Jean-Marie A. Mortensen, Dale T.
Manuel, Eduardo Gando Meissner, Dirk Moschella, Daniele
Maré, David Christopher Mejer, Malwina Moschini, GianCarlo
Marengo, Luigi Mellander, Charlotta Moser, Petra
Mariani, Marco Mendoza, Adrian Reyes Mothe, Caroline Danièle
Marin, Giovanni Menezes, Jose H. V. Motohashi, Kazuyuki
Marinova, Teodora Stoyanova Ménière, Yann Movahedi, Mohammad
Marinucci, Marco Menon, Carlo Mueller, Elisabeth
Marrocu, Emanuela Mesropyan, Vladimir ? Mueller, Matthias
Marschke, Gerald Roger Jr. Mezzanotti, Filippo Muminov, Timur Kabiljanovich
Marsiglio, Simone Michaels, Guy Murakami, Hiroki
Marszk, Adam Micozzi, Alessandra Murakami, Yoshimichi
Martensen, Finn Mier, Mathias Murmann, Martin
Martin, Ben R. Mieszkowski, Krzysztof Musolesi, Antonio
Martin, Hanna Miguelez, Ernest Muzi, Silvia
Martin, Ralf Miller, Helen Myers, Kyle Roy
N
Nabavi, Pardis Naudé, Wim Nguyen-Van, Phu
Nabeshima, Kaoru Navarrete, Trilce Nicolli, Francesco
Nagaoka, Sadao Navas, Antonio Nielen, Sebastian
Naghavi, Alireza Neicu, Daniel Nijkamp, Peter
Naik, Pramod Kumar Nekhili, Mehdi Sr. Nikulainen, Tuomo
Najda-Janoszka, Marta Nelson, Richard R. Nilsson, Magnus
Nakajima, Kentaro Nemet, Gregory F. Nishitani, Kimitaka
Nakajima, Ryo Nepelski, Daniel Noailly, Joëlle
Nakamura, Leonard I. Nesta, Lionel Norbäck, Pehr-Johan
Nam, Vu Hoang Neto, Antonio Nossal, Katarina
Nanda, Ramana Neto, Paulo Alexandre Nuñez-Serrano, Juan Andres
Nardini, Franco Neuhoff, Karsten Michael Nuvolari, Alessandro
Narula, Rajneesh Never, Babette Nwachukwu, Jacinta Chikaodi
Natário, Maria Manuela Santos Newell, Richard G. Nyström, Kristina C
Natera, José Miguel Nguyen-Thi, Thuc Uyen
O
Oberfield, Ezra Oltra, Vanessa Østergaard, Christian Richter
Öberg, Erik Omri, Anis Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
Odilova, Shoirahon Sr. Onda, Masayuki Ottoz, Elisabetta
Ohashi, Hiroshi Onsongo, Elsie Khakasa Ouchida, Yasunori
Ohki, Kazuyoshi Oort, Frank Van Oulton, Nicholas
Okamuro, Hiroyuki Orsenigo, Luigi Oxley, Les
Olimov, Jafar Ortega-Argiles, Raquel Ozman, Müge
Olland, Frédéric ? Osipova, Ekaterina
P
Paci, Raffaele Pénin, Julien Plechero, Monica
Paglialunga, Elena Pennacchio, Luca Plotnikova, Tatiana
Pain, Nigel Pennings, Enrico Poddar, Sougata
Pajarinen, Mika Perez-Castrillo, David Pohjola, Mikko
Palangkaraya, Alfons Pérez-Luño, Ana Pohlmann, Tim
Paliokaite, Agne Peri, Giovanni Polder, Michael
Palm, Franz C. Perino, Grischa Sebastian Polezhaeva, Natalia
Palma, Alessandro Perla, Jesse Pollock, Rufus
Palmberg, Christopher Perlman, Elisabeth Ruth Polo, Michele
Pammolli, Fabio Persson, Lars Poltimae, Helen
Pamukçu, Mehmet Teoman Pesole, Annarosa Pommet, Sophie
Panagopoulos, Andreas Pessoa, Argentino Ponce, Carlos J.
Pancotti, Chiara Peters, Bettina Ponzetto, Giacomo A. M.
Paraskevopoulou, Evita Petrakis, Emmanuel Poot, Jacques
Pardey, Philip G. Pezzoni, Michele Popadak, Jillian
Parisi, Claudia Pfister, Curdin Poti, Bianca Maria
Parry, Ian Philipson, Tomas J Potters, Lesley
Patrucco, Pier Paolo Pianta, Mario Poyago-Theotoky, Joanna
Patuelli, Roberto Picci, Lucio Praag, Mirjam Van
Paun, Florin Pieri, Fabio Pradhan, Jaya Prakash
Paunov, Caroline Pietrobelli, Carlo Prettner, Klaus
Pavlov, Pavel Nikolaevich Pinget, Amandine Prud'homme, Dan
Pekkala Kerr, Sari Pinto, Hugo Punie, Yves
Pellegrino, Gabriele Piroli, Giuseppe Pupo, Valeria
Pellens, Maikel Pitelis, Christos Putthiwanit, Chutinon
Pelli, Martino Piva, Mariacristina Puzon, Klarizze Anne Martin
Peneder, Michael Rupert Plahte, Jens Pyka, Andreas
Q
Qazi, Ahmar Qasim Quatraro, Francesco Quintana Ashwell, Nicolas E.
Qin, Yu Querejeta, Mari Jose Aranguren
R
Rabellotti, Roberta Rey, Patrick Rollo, Valentina
Radulescu, Corina M Reynoso, Ana Romão, João
Raffo, Julio D. Rhodes-Kropf, Matthew Romer, Paul Michael
Rainoldi, Alessandro Riccaboni, Massimo Roper, Stephen
Raiteri, Emilio Richter, Katharina Rosenschon, Sebastian
Rake, Bastian Ricotta, Fernanda Rossi, Federica
Rakhmatullin, Ruslan Riekhof, Marie-Catherine Roth, Kevin
Rammer, Christian Righi, Riccardo Rotolo, Daniele
Ranjatoelina, Jérémy Tantely Rivero, José Ignacio Rouchy, Philippe
Rao-Nicholson, Rekha Rizzo, Ugo Roud, Vitaliy
Rapini, Marcia Siqueira Roberts, Mark J. Rouvinen, Petri
Rasel, Fabienne Robin, Stéphane R. Roux, Pascale
Raymond, Wladimir Rocha, Vera Roy, Ipsita
Rebitzer, James B. Rockett, Katharine Eleanor Rubalcaba, Luis
Rehman, Naqeeb Ur Rodríguez-Pose, Andrés Rubini, Loris
Reiner, Christian Rogers, Mark Rueda, Horacio
Reinkowski, Janina Rohman, Ibrahim Kholilul Ruge-Leiva, Diego-Ivan
Reinstaller, Andreas Rojas Breu, Mariana Ruhm, Christopher
Rekers, Josephine V. Rojas Pizarro, Felipe Bernardo Rupietta, Christian
Rennings, Klaus Rojec, Matija Russo, Margherita
Rentocchini, Francesco Roldan, Pau Rutzer, Christian
Rexhäuser, Sascha Rolfstam, Max
S
Sabadash, Anna Schmutzler, Jana Sofka, Wolfgang
Sack, Lionel Schneider, Cédric Sokoloff, Kenneth Lee
Sadeghzadeh, Javad Schneider, Maik T. Solano Hermosilla, Gloria
Saggi, Kamal Schnitzer, Monika Solum, Nils Henrik
Saha, Amrita Scholz, Eva-Maria ? Sorek, Gilad
Saini, Swati Schröder, Christian Sorgner, Alina
Saint-Jean, Maïder Schuett, Florian Sorokina, Alla
Saint-Paul, Gilles Schulte, Patrick Sörvik, Jens
Saito, Yukiko Umeno Schwab, Thomas Sostero, Matteo
Sakinç, Mustafa Erdem Schwardt, Henning Spielman, David J.
Salies, Evens Schweitzer, Frank Sprutacz, Maren
Samandar Ali Eshtehardi, Mojgan Scotchmer, Suzanne Squicciarini, Mariagrazia
Samaniego, Roberto Mantaro Scott, John Troy Srholec, Martin
Sanchez, Juana Sdiri, Hanen Srinivasan, Suchita
Sanchez-Martinez, Miguel Sebestyén, Tamás Srinuan, Pratompong
Sanchis-Llopis, Amparo Secchi, Angelo Stam, Erik
Sanchis Llopis, Juan A. Sedita, Silvia Rita Stamenov, Blagoy
Santacreu, Ana Maria Seldeslachts, Jo Stansbury, Anna
Santangelo, Grazia D. Sen, Neelanjan Stantcheva, Stefanie
Santarelli, Enrico Sendstad, Lars Starosta de Waldemar, Felipe
Santi, Caterina Senouci, Mehdi Stavins, Robert Norman
Santoleri, Pietro Senyuta, Olena Steger, Thomas Michael
Santos, Carlos Daniel Serdarevic, Goran Stehrer, Robert
Santos-Rodrigues, Helena Serrano, Carlos J. Steinwender, Claudia
Sapprasert, Koson Serrano-Velarde, Nicolas Andre Benigno Stepanok, Ignat
Sapsalis, Eleftherios Sgrignoli, Paolo Stephan, Andreas
Sarbu, Miruna Shan, Yaping Sterlacchini, Alessandro
Sarsour, Shaker Abdullah Sharpe, Andrew Sterzi, Valerio
Sauré, Philip Ulrich Shimizu, Hiroshi Stiebale, Joel
Savagar, Anthony Nicholas George Sidorkin, Oleg Stiglitz, Joseph E.
Savelyeva, Marina Siebert, Ralph Bernd Stockinger, Bastian
Savin, Ivan Siedschlag, Iulia Stojcic, Nebojsa
Saviotti, Pier Paolo Siegel, Christian Strambach, Simone
Savona, Maria Siegel, Donald S. Strozzi, Chiara
Savorelli, Luca ? Siemer, Michael Strulik, Holger
Schain, Jan Philip Siemroth, Christoph Stucki, Tobias ?
Schauer, Johanna Simachev, Yuri V. Stuermer, Martin
Scherngell, Thomas Simpson, Helen Suire, Raphael
Schiff, Maurice Singh, Lakhwinder Suriñach, Jordi
Schild, Christopher Johannes Sinha, Uday Bhanu Sutthiphisal, Dhanoos
Schipper, Tyler C. Sirtori, Emanuela Suzuki, Keishun
Schlaepfer, Joerg Sjöholm, Fredrik Svejnar, Jan
Schleich, Joachim Skrok, Lukasz Svensson, Roger
Schliessler, Paula Slavcheva, Milena Swanson, Timothy
Schmidt, Klaus M. Slavtchev, Viktor Szczygielski, Krzysztof
Schmidt, Tobias Smrkolj, Grega Szkuta, Katarzyna
Schmitz, Patrick W. Smyth, Andrew Sznajd-Weron, Katarzyna
Schmitz, Tom Sodjinou, Epiphane
Schmutzler, Armin Soete, Luc L.
T
Taalbi, Josef Terrell, Katherine Tjandrawinata, Raymond R.
Tacsir, Ezequiel Teruel Carrizosa, Mercedes Todo, Yasuyuki
Tåg, Joacim ter Weel, Bas Tödtling, Franz
Tahvanainen, Antti-Jussi Thoma, Grid Toivanen, Otto
Takalo, Tuomas Thomson, Russell Tonetti, Christopher
Takauchi, Kazuhiro Thorleuchter, Dirk Torrisi, Salvatore
Tamagni, Federico Thorwarth, Susanne To The, Nguyen
Tamura, Suguru Thurik, Roy Trajtenberg, Manuel
Tanaka, Yasuhito Thursby, Jerry Treibich, Tania
Tandogan, Vedat Sinan Thursby, Marie Currie Triguero Cano, Angela
Tansel, Aysit Thutupalli, V S Ajay Trippl, Michaela
Tarantino, Emanuele Tian, Xuan Triulzi, Giorgio
Tartari, Valentina Tillie, Pascal Trotsuk, Irina
Tavassoli, Sam ? Tingvall, Patrik Gustavsson Tscheuschner, Paul
Tavoni, Massimo Tirole, Jean Tübke, Alexander
Teixeira, Aurora Amélia Castro Tirziu, Andreea Maria Tucker, Catherine
Teplykh, Grigorii Vasilievich Titze, Mirko Türkeli, Serdar
U
Uchida, Ichihiro Ugur, Mehmet Umlauf, Florian
Uctu, Ramazan Uhrig, SC Noah Unay Gailhard, Ilkay
Ueki, Yasushi Ullberg, Eskil Usai, Stefano
V
Vahter, Priit van Zeebroeck, Nicolas Veugelers, Reinhilde
Vakhitova, Ganna van Zon, Adriaan Vezzani, Antonio
Valencia Caicedo, Felipe Varblane, Urmas Vezzulli, Andrea
Valette, Jérôme Varga, Attila Vicente, Jérôme
Valletti, Tommaso Vargas, Fernando Viete, Steffen
Van Beveren, Ilke Vaz, Teresa de Noronha Villarreal Peralta, Edna Maria
Van Biesebroeck, Johannes Veldhuizen, Sander Van Vinci, Concetto Paolo Paolo
van den Bergh, Jeroen C.J.M. Vélez Ospina, Jorge Andrés Virmani, Swati
Van Den Bosch, Frans A J Venturini, Alessandra Vivarelli, Marco
Vandenbussche, Hylke Venturini, Francesco Voigt, Peter
Van Fleet, David D. Venturini, Roberto Vokoun, Marek
Vannuccini, Simone Verdolini, Elena vom Lehn, Christian
van Pottelsberghe de la Potterie, Bruno Vermeulen, Ben Vona, Francesco
van Reenen, John Michael Verspagen, Bart von Graevenitz, Georg
Van Roy, Vincent Vertesy, Daniel von Proff, Sidonia
van Stel, André Veselitskaya, Natalia Vuong, Quan Hoang
W
Wagener, Florian Oskar Ottokar Weiland, Torsten Winter, Sidney
Wagner, Joachim Weiss, Franziska Josefine ? Witt, Ulrich
Wagner, Joel Welfens, Paul Wixe, Sofia
Wagner, Marcus Wennberg, Karl Jonas Woerter, Martin
Wagner, Stefan Werfel, Seth H. Wolf, Tina
Waheed, Abdul Wernberg, Joakim Wolfstetter, Elmar G.
Waldfogel, Joel Werner, Katharina Woltjer, Pieter Jop
Wallis, Gavin Weron, Rafal Wong, Poh Kam
Walstrum, Thomas Wesseling, Joeri H. Wright, Mike
Wang, Cong Westmore, Ben Wu, Yanrui 吴延瑞
Wang, Zhu Whittle, Richard Wulandari, Febi Caesara
Wasiluk, Karsten Wignaraja, Ganeshan Wurlod, Jules Daniel
Watzinger, Martin Williams, Heidi L. Wyrwich, Michael
Webster, Elizabeth Wilson, Daniel John
Y
Yamada, Kazuo Yang, Yibai Yildizoglu, Murat
Yamasaki, Junichi Yang, Zhenzeng Yu, Xiaodan
Yamauchi, Isamu Yatsenko, Yuri
Yang, Jinrui Yildirim, Durmus Çağrı
Z
Zabala Iturriagagoitia, Jon Mikel Zhang, Xiaobo Zizalova, Pavla
Zaby, Alexandra Karin Zhang, ZhongXiang Zloczysti, Petra
Zanfei, Antonello Zhao, Daxuan Zoboli, Roberto
Zazdravnykh, Evguenii Zheng, Zhijie Zolas, Nikolas Jason
Zemtsov, Stepan Zhong, Sheng Zöllner, Moritz
Zeytoon Nejad Moosavian, Seyyed Ali Zigic, Kresimir Zotti, Roberto
Zhang, Haoyu ? Zikos, Vasileios Zucker, Lynne G.
Zhang, Lin Zilberman, David Zukauskaite, Elena
Zhang, Nanyun Zilibotti, Fabrizio Zuniga, Pluvia
Zhang, Tianle Zingales, Luigi
Zhang, Xiao-Bing Zirulia, Lorenzo
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.