IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/emig.html
 

Authors in Economics of Human Migration

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-MIG (Economics of Human Migration). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abarcar, Paolo Aksoy, Cevat Giray Anton, Jose Ignacio
Abdulloev, Ilhom Alacevich, Caterina Aparicio, Ainoa
Abi Raad, Ribal Albert, Christoph Arenas Arroyo, Esther
Abramitzky, Ran Albornoz, Facundo Arendt, Jacob Nielsen
Abrigo, Michael R.M. Aldana, Gloria Giselle Arntz, Melanie
Accetturo, Antonio Aldashev, Alisher Arrighetti, Alessandro
Acosta, Pablo A. Aleksynska, Mariya Arslan, Cansin
Adsera, Alicia Alesina, Alberto Francesco Aslund, Olof
Ager, Philipp Algan, Yann Assaad, Ragui A.
Agrawal, David R. Amior, Michael Auriol, Emmanuelle
Akarca, Ali T. Amuedo-Dorantes, Catalina Aydemir, Abdurrahman Bekir
Akay, Alpaslan Andersson, David Emanuel Aygun, Aysun
Akbulut-Yuksel, Mevlude Andersson Joona, Pernilla Azad, Kalam ?
Akee, Randall Quinones Anelli, Massimo
Akgunduz, Yusuf Emre Antman, Francisca M.
B
Backhaus, Andreas Beine, Michel Boudarbat, Brahim
Baert, Stijn Bekaert, Els Bouoiyour, Jamal
Bah, Tijan L Bertocchi, Graziella Boustan, Leah Platt
Bahar, Dany Bertoli, Simone Bove, Vincenzo
Balli, Faruk Bettin, Giulia Bracco, Emanuele
Bancescu, Irina Adriana Bevelander, Pieter Bratsberg, Bernt
Bandyopadhyay, Subhayu Biavaschi, Costanza ? Bratti, Massimiliano
Bang, James T. Bijwaard, Govert Ewout Bratu, Cristina
Bansak, Cynthia Bilgili, Ozge Braun, Christine
Bargain, Olivier Bilgin, Nuriye Melisa Braun, Sebastian Till
Bari, Estiaque Bisin, Alberto Bredtmann, Julia
Barrett, Alan Blanchard, Paul Baptiste Brell, Courtney Gordon
Barsbai, Toman Blau, Francine Brezis, Elise S.
Baseler, Travis Andreas Blit, Joel Britos, Gerardo Braulio
Basso, Gaetano Boeckerman, Petri Brodeur, Abel
Batista, Catia Boeri, Tito Brown, J. David
Battisti, Michele Bogusz, Honorata Brueck, Tilman
Battiston, Diego Bonikowska, Aneta Bruecker, Herbert
Bauer, Thomas K. Borgonovi, Francesca Bruni, Michele
Baum, Christopher F Borjas, George Bucheli, Jose
Bazillier, Remi Borowiecki, Karol Jan Burgess, Simon
Bazzi, Samuel Bosch, Mariano Burzynski, Michal
Becker, Sascha O. Bossavie, Laurent Loic Yves Byra, Lukasz Andrzej
Beerli, Andreas Boubtane, Ekrame
C
Cabrales, Antonio Cellini, Marco Cirenza, Peter
Cahuc, Pierre Chandrasekhar, S Clark, Ken
Cai, Shu Chaney, Thomas Clarke, Andrew J.
Cai, Zhengyu Chassamboulli, Andri Clemens, Michael A.
Caliendo, Lorenzo Chau, Nancy H. Cobb-Clark, Deborah A.
Caliendo, Marco Chen, Joyce Cockx, Bart Leo Wim
Camacho, Carmen Chen, Yiwen Cohen, Elior David
Cameron, Michael P. Cheng, Zhiming Collins, William J.
Card, David E. Chiswick, Barry R. Colussi, Tommaso
Carlana, Michela Chletsos, Michael Combes, Jean-Louis
Carletto, Calogero Cho, Seo-Young Combes, Pierre-Philippe
Carrasco, Raquel Chojnicki, Xavier Conconi, Paola
Carter, Susan Payne Chort, Isabelle Coniglio, Nicola Daniele
Casarico, Alessandra Chowdhury, Shyamal K. Constant, Amelie F.
Cassidy, Hugh Christiaensen, Luc Corak, Miles
Cassin, Lesly Christl, Michael Corazzini, Luca
Cattaneo, Cristina Churchill, Brandyn F. Coulibaly, Dramane
Cavicchioli, Daniele Ciacci, Riccardo Coulombe, Serge
Celikaksoy, Aycan Ciaian, Pavel Crowther, Naomi
D
d'Albis, Hippolyte De La Rupelle, Maelys Dinkelman, Taryn
Dalvai, Wilfried ? Delogu, Marco Dobbin, Caue
D'Ambrosio, Anna Delpierre, Matthieu Docquier, Frederic
Damm, Anna Piil Demetry, Marcos Dreher, Axel
D'Amuri, Francesco Demirci, Murat Drinkwater, Stephen James
Danzer, Alexander M. Dempster, Helen Driouchi, Ahmed
Daudin, Guillaume Demurger, Sylvie Droller, Federico
David, Anda Mariana Deng, Minjie Dronkers, Jaap
De Angelis, Ilaria Deole, Sumit S. Drydakis, Nick
De Arcangelis, Giuseppe De Paola, Maria Du, Rui
de Brauw, Alan Dequiedt, Vianney Duman, Erkan
de Bustillo, Rafael Deuster, Christoph Duncan, Alan S
de Coulon, Augustin Devillanova, Carlo Dupuy, Arnaud
de Grip, Andries DeVoretz, Don J. Dustmann, Christian
de la Croix, David De Weerdt, Joachim Dutta, Aparna
Delaporte, Isaure Dietz, Barbara Anna Dziadula, Eva
De La Rica, Sara di Giovanni, Julian
E
East, Chloe N. Egyei, Richmond Kingsley Eriksson, Katherine
Ebeke, Christian Hubert Ehrlich, Isaac Escalante, Cesar L.
Edin, Per-Anders Elsner, Benjamin Escamilla-Guerrero, David
Edo, Anthony Endara, Jose Joaquin Etzo, Ivan
Egger, Eva-Maria Epstein, Gil S.
F
Faber, Marius Fernandez-Huertas Moraga, Jesus Fourie, Johan
Facchini, Giovanni Ferrer, Ana Maria Franck, Raphael
Fagiolo, Giorgio Fidrmuc, Jan Franses, Philip Hans
Fairlie, Robert W. Fischer, Lorenz Benedikt ? Frattini, Tommaso
Fakih, Ali Fishback, Price Vanmeter Freddi, Eleonora
Falck, Oliver Fiszbein, Martin Fredriksson, Peter
Falco, Chiara Florinskaya, Yuliya Freeman, Richard B.
Fang, Tony Florio, Erminia Freire, Tiago
Farina, Egidio ? Foged, Mette Friebel, Guido
Farre, Lidia Fon, Nguh Frigo, Annalisa
Fasani, Francesco Forlani, Emanuele Furtado, Delia
Felbermayr, Gabriel J Forrester, Andrew C.
Felfe, Christina Forte, Giuseppe
G
Gabszewicz, Jean Giesing, Yvonne Green, Colin Peter
Gagnon, Jason Giles, John Grenier, Gilles
Gallego, Juan Miguel Giuliano, Paola Grimes, Arthur
Galor, Oded Giulietti, Corrado Groeger, Andre
Gang, Ira N. Giuntella, Osea Grogger, Jeffrey T.
Garcia-Munoz, Teresa M. Giunti, Sara Grompone, Adele
Garcia Perez, J. Ignacio Glitz, Albrecht Gronqvist, Hans
Gaspar, Raymond Gnimassoun, Blaise Grossmann, Volker
Gathmann, Christina Gobillon, Laurent Grote, Ulrike
Gatskova, Ksenia Goel, Deepti Guariso, Daniele
Genie, Mesfin G Goerlach, Joseph-Simon Gubert, Flore
Gerdes, Christer Gola, Pawel Guerra, Giuliano
Gernandt, Johannes Gonzalez, Libertad Guo, Xing
Giannelli, Gianna Claudia Claudia Gould, Eric D. Guriev, Sergei
Gibbons, Eric M. Graaff, Thomas De Guven, Cahit
Gibson, John Grady, Patrick Michael Guzi, Martin
H
Haapanen, Mika Petteri Hatipoglu, Emre Holzmann, Robert
Halla, Martin Hatton, Timothy James Hotchkiss, Julie L.
Halliday, Timothy J. Hauk, Esther Hou, Jack W.
Hammarstedt, Mats Hausmann, Ricardo Houser, Daniel
Hammer, Luisa Heblich, Stephan Hrehova, Kristina
Han, Soyoung Heidland, Tobias Huber, Peter
Hansen, Casper Worm Hellerstein, Judith K. Huertas, Gonzalo
Hanson, Gordon Herzfeld, Thomas Hui, Neha
Harnoss, Johann Daniel Hildebrand, Vincent Alexandre Hull, Marie Claire
Hasager, Linea Hirsch, Boris Hunt, Jennifer
Hassan, Gazi Mainul Hoeckel, Lisa Sofie Hyun, Jay
Hassan, Sherif Maher Hoen, Maria Forthun
Hassan, Tarek Alexander Holst, Elke
I
Iandolo, Stefano Indaco, Agustin Isphording, Ingo E.
Ibanez, Ana Maria Insolda, Debora Ivlevs, Artjoms
Ikhenaode, Bright Isaac Ippedico, Giuseppe
Ikizler, Huseyin Islam, Asad
J
Jaeger, David A. Jellal, Mohamed Jin, Zhangfeng
Jahn, Elke Jutta Jeong, Deokjae Joseph, George
Jakubek, Marcin Jestl, Stefan Joxhe, Majlinda
Jammeh, Kebba Jimenez, Bruno
Jayet, Hubert Jimeno, Juan F
K
Kaczmarczyk, Pawel Kerr, William Kosyakova, Yuliya
Kahanec, Martin Khalil, Umair Kovak, Brian K.
Kahn, Lawrence Khan, Muhammad Ajmal Kowalik, Zuzanna
Kalantaryan, Sona Khanna, Gaurav Krafft, Caroline
Kanbur, Ravi Khelifa, Siwar Krause-Pilatus, Annabelle
Kancs, d'Artis Kim, Ayoung Kremer, Anna
Kaplan, Greg Warren Kim, J. Daniel Krieger, Tim
Kasmaoui, Kamal Kim, Seong Hee Kruse-Becher, Sanne
Kastis, Yannis Kirdar, Murat Kudaeva, Mariia
Kauppinen, Ilpo Klasen, Stephan Kuehn, Zoe
Kaushal, Neeraj Kleinhempel, Johannes Kugler, Adriana
Kechrinioti, Alexandra Knight, John B Kugler, Maurice David
Keita, Sekou Theodor Kofol, Chiara Kuhn, Peter Joseph
Kekezi, Orsa Kohnert, Dirk Kvasnicka, Michael
Kelly, Elish Koriukina, Polina
Kemeny, Tom Kosec, Katrina
L
Lachanski, Michael Stephen Lee, Taehoon Liu, Maggie Y.
Lacuesta, Aitor Leeves, Gareth David Ljunge, Martin
Lafortune, Jeanne Leitner, Sandra M. Llull, Joan
Lagakos, David Leitner, Sebastian Lodefalk, Magnus Ingvar
Lambino, John X. Lemos, Sara Lodigiani, Elisabetta
Landais, Camille Levai, Adam Lofstrom, Magnus
Landesmann, Michael Alroy Levchenko, Andrei A. Loitongbam, Bishwanjit Singh
Lang, Kevin Lewis, Ethan G. Lokshin, Michael
Lange, Martin Li, Shi Lombardo, Carlo
Larkin, Matthew P. Liang, Wenquan Longhi, Simonetta
Larsen, Birthe Liebig, Thomas Lonsky, Jakub
Laurentsyeva, Nadzeya Lin, Carl Loof, Hans
Lebihan, Laetitia Lincoln, William Fabius Lozano, Fernando A.
Lee, Hyun Link, Andreas Lucchetti, Riccardo (Jack)
Lee, Kwonhyung Ken ? Liou, Wayne Luecke, Matthias
Lee, Kyung Min Lissoni, Francesco Luo, Wenlan
Lee, Seung Hoon Litina, Anastasia
M
Maani, Sholeh A. Martin-Shields, Charles Patrick Minale, Luigi
Machado, Joel Mask, Joshua Minns, Chris
Machin, Stephen Masso, Jaan Mintchev, Vesselin
Maffei-Faccioli, Nicolo Mastrobuoni, Giovanni Miranda, Alfonso
Maggio, Federico Mathae, Thomas Y. Mkrtchyan, Nikita
Magris, Francesco Maurel, Mathilde Mobarak, Ahmed Mushfiq
Mahajan, Parag Maurer-Fazio, Margaret Moellers, Judith
Mahboubi, Parisa Mayda, Anna Maria Monras, Joan
Mahe, Clotilde Mayr-Dorn, Karin Monteiro, Stein
Malchow-Moeller, Nikolaj Maystadt, Jean-Francois Montenegro, Claudio E.
Mamertino, Mariano Mazzonna, Fabrizio Montiel, Peter J.
Manchin, Miriam Mbaye, Linguere Mously Morales, Francisco
Mandelman, Federico S. McCully, Brett A. Morales, Marina
Manning, Alan McDonald, James Ted Morales, Nicolas
Mansour, Elhussien I McGuinness, Seamus Moreno, Rosina
Manuel Gratereaux, Carlos Manuel Sr. McInerney, Melissa Moreno Galbis, Eva
Mara, Isilda McKenzie, David Moretti, Enrico
Marcen, Miriam Meango, Romuald Moriconi, Simone
Marchal, Lea Mendola, Mariapia Morten, Melanie
Marchetta, Francesca Mendolicchio, Concetta Barbara Mosca, Irene
Marchiori, Luca Meng, Xin Moullan, Yasser ?
Mare, David Christopher Mercier, Marion Mu, Ren
Marfouk, Abdeslam Meschi, Elena Mueller, Valerie A.
Margaryan, Shushanik Mesple-Somps, Sandrine Munch, Jakob Roland
Mariani, Fabio Meszmann, Tibor T. Mundra, Kusum
Marino Fages, Diego Raul Miano, Armando Munshi, Kaivan
Marinoni, Astrid Michael, Michael S. Murard, Elie
Marioni, Larissa da Silva Miftah, Amal Murat, Marina
Markowsky, Eva Migali, Silvia Mussa, Essa Chanie
Marouani, Mohamed Ali Mignon, Valerie Myohl, Nadia
Marrouch, Walid Miguelez, Ernest Mytna Kurekova, Lucia
Martin, John Paul Mikula, Stepan
Martinez Flores, Fernanda Miller, Paul W.
N
Nagayasu, Jun Nguyen, Ha Trong Nocito, Samuel
Naghsh Nejad, Maryam Nguyen, Toan Norlander, Peter
Naiditch, Claire Nicodemo, Catia Nowotny, Klaus
Narciso, Gaia Niebuhr, Annekatrin Nuhu, Ahmed Salim
Naude, Wim Nielsen, Ingrid ? Nunez, Roy
Naufal, George Sami Nijkamp, Peter Nunn, Nathan
Neidhoefer, Guido Niknami, Susan Ziba Nusbaum, Edwin Charlie IV
Nekby, Lena Nikolka, Till Nyarko, Yaw
Neumark, David Nikolova, Milena
Nguyen, Cuong Viet Nilsson, Bjorn
O
O'Brien, Martin D. Orazbayev, Sultan Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
O'Connell, Philip J. Orbeta, Aniceto Cubil Jr. Otten, Sebastian
O Grada, Cormac Orefice, Gianluca Ottosson, Lillit
Olper, Alessandro Orrenius, Pia Oum, Chan Mono
Onel, Gulcan Ortega, Francesc Ozden, Caglar
Oner, Ozge Ortega, Javier Ozgen, Ceren
Opromolla, Luca David Ostrovsky, Yuri Ozguzel, Cem
P
Paas, Tiiu Pei, Yun Piracha, Matloob
Palencia-Esteban, Amaia Pekkala Kerr, Sari Pleninger, Regina
Palivos, Theodore Penaloza-Pacheco, Leonardo Poot, Jacques
Pandey, Manish Pensieroso, Luca Portes, Jonathan
Paniagua, Jordi Pereira, Isabel Medalho Poutvaara, Panu
Papavangjeli, Meri Perez, Santiago Pozo, Susan
Papps, Kerry L. Perez Artes, Maria del Carmen Pozzoli, Dario
Parello, Carmelo Pierpaolo Peri, Giovanni Prasann, Ashesh
Parey, Matthias Persyn, Damiaan Prawitz, Erik
Parinduri, Rasyad A. Pestel, Nico Pregaldini, Damiano
Parro, Fernando Petkov, Ivan P. Prenzel, Paula
Parsons, Christopher Robert Pfammatter, Andrea Corina Preotu, Veronica
Partridge, Mark D. Pfeiffer, Friedhelm Preston, Ian Peter
Patacchini, Eleonora Phadera, Lokendra Preston, Kate
Patuelli, Roberto Piehl, Anne Morrison Pritchett, Lant
Paul, Saumik Pieretti, Patrice Puhani, Patrick A.
Pecoraro, Marco Pieroni, Luca Pytlikova, Mariola
Pedersen, Peder J. Pinotti, Paolo
Q
Qian, Nancy Qirjo, Dhimitri Quispe-Agnoli, Myriam J.
R
Raaum, Oddbjorn Reinold, Julia Romiti, Agnese
Radu, Cristina Victoria Requena Silvente, Francisco Rooth, Dan-Olof
Ragot, Lionel Reyes Galvis, Daniel Sr. Rosenzweig, Mark R.
Raimondi, Valentina Riccaboni, Massimo Roskruge, Matthew James
Rainer, Helmut Riganti, Andrea Rossi-Hansberg, Esteban
Ramos, Raul Rinne, Ulf Roth, Moritz A.
Ransom, Tyler M. Rios-Avila, Fernando Roudiez, Christopher
Rapoport, Hillel Riphahn, Regina Therese Roupakias, Stelios
Rasul, Imran Robinson, Catherine Royuela, Vicente
Rault, Christophe Rocco, Lorenzo Rozo, Sandra V.
Raux, Morgan Rodriguez, Francisco Rafael Ruhose, Jens
Rayp, Glenn Rodriguez, Maria Jose Ruist, Joakim ?
Razin, Assaf Rodriguez-Planas, Nuria Rupasingha, Anil
Redding, Stephen James Rodriguez-Pose, Andres Russo, Giuseppe
Redpath, Connor Roed, Knut Ruyssen, Ilse
Regets, Mark Roman, Monica Rycx, Francois
S
Sabet, Navid Seither, Julia Song, Yang
Sabety, Adrienne Senne, Jean-Noel Sorensen, Todd A.
Sadka, Efraim Sequeira, Sandra Spadavecchia, Lorenzo
Saif, Salwan Seror, Marlon Sparber, Chad
Sambo, Hamed Serratos-Sotelo, Luis Speciale, Biagio
Sanchez-Alonso, Blanca Sevilla, Almudena Spielvogel, Gilles
Sanchis-Guarner, Rosa Sforza, Alessandro Spitzer, Yannay
Santana Gallego, Maria Sharp, Paul Richard Stadelmann, David
Santoni, Gianluca Shen, I-Ling Stadelmann, Sabrina
Santos Silva, Manuel Shih, Kevin Yang Stantcheva, Stefanie
Sardoschau, Sulin Shilpi, Forhad Stark, Oded
Sarvimaki, Matti Siddique, Hafiz Muhammad Abubakar Steingress, Walter
Sato, Hiroshi Siedler, Thomas Steinhardt, Max Friedrich
Sato, Yasuhiro Siegel, Melissa Steinmayr, Andreas ?
Schiantarelli, Fabio Simpson, Nicole B. Stephan, Andreas
Schiff, Maurice Simsek, Betuel Stephane, Victor
Schluter, Christian Simula, Laurent Stichnoth, Holger
Schmutz, Benoit Sin, Isabelle Stillman, Steven
Schneiderheinze, Claas Sinning, Mathias Stips, Felix Fabian
Schoellman, Todd Skaksen, Jan Rose Storm, Eduard ?
Schoenberg, Uta Skans, Oskar Strom, Marte
Schrooten, Mechthild Skufi, Lorena Stuhler, Jan Leonard
Schueller, Simone Skuterud, Mikal Stutzer, Alois
Schuettler, Kirsten Slotwinski, Michaela Suedekum, Jens
Schulhofer-Wohl, Sam Smith, Christopher L. Sulaimanova, Burulcha
Scoppa, Vincenzo Smith, James P. Sunmoni, Adesola
Seah, Kelvin Kc Smolka, Marcel Buus Sweetman, Arthur
Seguin, Charles Smyth, Russell
Seidu, Ayuba Solignac, Matthieu
T
Taiwo, Kayode Tester, Kenneth Jaymes Tran, Ngoc Thi Minh
Tamminga, Michael M. Theodoropoulos, Nikolaos Trannoy, Alain
Tamura, Yuji Theoharides, Caroline Trebesch, Christoph
Tan, Jingwen Thoenig, Mathias Trejo, Stephen J.
Tang, Yang Thomsen, Stephan Lothar Tritah, Ahmed
Tani, Max Thoreau, Cecile Truong, Khuong
Tansel, Aysit Tian, Lin Tumen, Semih
Tatsiramos, Konstantinos Tian, Yuan Turati, Riccardo
Taylor, J. Edward Tombe, Trevor Turk, Umut
Tealdi, Cristina Tong, Lan Anh Tverdostup, Maryna
Tessada, Jose Torun, Huzeyfe
Testa, Patrick A. Tosun, Mehmet Serkan
U
Uebelmesser, Silke Ungerer, Martin Uwaifo Oyelere, Ruth Osarenti
Ulceluse, Magdalena Unver, Cansu
V
Vadean, Florin Petru Vegas, Raquel Vikman, Ulrika
Vakulenko, Elena S. Vella, Eugenia Villeval, Marie Claire
Valette, Jerome Venator, Joanna Viskanic, Max
Valfort, Marie-Anne Ventura, Maria Vives, Cecilia
van den Berg, Gerard J. Venturini, Alessandra Vlachos, Stephanos
van der Werf, Cynthia Verdier, Thierry A. Volkova, Galina
van Ham, Maarten Verdugo, Gregory Volral, Melanie
van Ours, Jan Verheyden, Bertrand Vonnahme, Christina
Vardanyan, Gayane Verme, Paolo Voss, Simon
Vargas-Silva, Carlos Vezina, Pierre-Louis Vranceanu, Radu
Vasilakis, Chrysovalantis Vicente, Pedro C.
Vazquez Grenno, Javier Vidal-Naquet, Elie
W
Wadensjo, Eskil Weichselbaumer, Doris Winters, John V.
Wadsworth, Jonathan Weisser, Reinhard Alexander Wodon, Quentin
Wahba, Jackline Whitaker, Stephan Woessmann, Ludger
Waldinger, Fabian Wiederhold, Simon Wolff, Francois-Charles
Walmsley, Terrie Louise Williams, Kevin M. Wolter, Stefan C.
Wang, Long Willis, Craig Worswick, Christopher
Wang, Ping Wilson, Daniel John Wozniak, Abigail
Wang, Shing-Yi Wilson, Riley Wright, Greg C.
Ward, Zachary Wiltshire, Justin C. Wulfers, Alexander Antonius Johannes
Warman, Casey Winichakul, Kanatip Pun
Wasmer, Etienne Winter-Ebmer, Rudolf
X
Xenogiani, Theodora Xing, Chunbing Xu, Zhicheng Phil
Y
Yamada, Eiji Yang, Dean Yol, Nicolas
Yamamura, Eiji Yi, Junjian Yu, Yip-Ching
Yaman, Firat Yogo, Thierry Urbain Yuksel, Mutlu
Z
Zaiceva, Anzelika Zhang, Junfu Ziesemer, Thomas H.W.
Zanaj, Skerdilajda Zhao, Danyang Zimmermann, Klaus F.
Zapata Roman, Gabriela Zhao, Zhong Zisler, Chiara Maria
Zavodny, Madeline Zheng, Yannu Zorlu, Aslan
Zazzaro, Alberto Zhu, Yu Zou, Benteng
Zenou, Yves Zhuravskaya, Ekaterina Zylberberg, Yanos
IDEAS is a RePEc service. RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.