IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Social Norms & Social Capital

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-SOC (Social Norms & Social Capital). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aassve, Arnstein Albanese, Giuseppe Antoci, Angelo
Abay, Kibrom A. Alesina, Alberto Anxo, Dominique
Abbasi, Alireza Algan, Yann Aoki, Yu
Abitbol, Pablo Alpizar Rodriguez, Francisco Arbak, Emrah
Abrevaya, Jason Alpman, Anil Argandona, Antonio
Ackland, Robert J Altmann, Jörn Argenziano, Rossella
Adaman, Fikret Altmann, Steffen Arif, Babur Wasim
Adegbesan, Joseph Adetunji Al-Ubaydli, Omar Ahmad Armantier, Olivier
Adriaenssens, Stef Amdur, David Armendáriz, Beatriz
Afandi, Elvin Namig Ammermueller, Andreas Arribas, Iván
Agbaglah, Messan Amodio, Francesco Artinger, Florian
Aghajanian, Alia Anderson, Siwan Aslam, Aqib
Agurto Adrianzen, Marcos Andersson, Claes Assiotis, Andreas
Aidis, Ruta Andreoni, James Attila, Joseph Gbewopo
Aimone, Jason Anthony Angelucci, Manuela Audretsch, David B.
Aistov, Andrey Valentinovich Angus, Simon D.
Akçomak, Semih İbrahim Annen, Kurt
B
Babcock, Philip Berhane, Guush Boschma, Ron
Bah, Adama Berkovitz, Tomer Bosco, Luigi
Balbo, Nicoletta F.G. Bernasco, Wim Bosshardt, William D. Jr.
Balboni, Bernardo Berrou, Jean-Philippe Botticini, Maristella
Balestrino, Alessandro Berulava, George Boucher, Vincent
Ballester, Coralio Besley, Timothy J. Boyer, Pierre C.
Bandiera, Oriana Beugnot, Julie Boyer, Tristan
Banerjee, Dyuti S. Bevan, David J. Bracht, Juergen
Banerjee, Ritwik Bevelander, Pieter Bramoullé, Yann
Barankay, Iwan Bhirombhakdi, Kornpob Brañas-Garza, Pablo
Barban, Nicola Bhukuth, Augendra Brandts, Jordi
Barone, Guglielmo Biancotti, Claudia Branisa, Boris
Barr, Abigail Bibu, Nicolae Aurelian Brechot, Marc
Barrington-Leigh, Christopher Paul Bicchieri, Cristina Breuer, Janice Boucher
Bartels, Koen Pieter Robert Bidner, Chris Brilon, Stefanie
Bartolini, Stefano Bigoni, Maria Brock, J. Michelle
Bask, Miia Bilancini, Ennio Brock, William A.
Basu, Sudip Ranjan Binzel, Christine Broekel, Tom
Batikas, Michail Birke, Daniel Brooks, Leah
Batista, Catia Bischoff, Ivo Bros, Catherine
Battiston, Pietro Bisin, Alberto Brown, Alexander Lindale
Baucells, Manel Bjørnskov, Christian Brown, Sarah
Bauernschuster, Stefan Josef Blanchflower, David G. Bruni, Luigino
Beblavý, Miroslav Blanco-Perez, Cristina Brunner, Daniel
Becchetti, Leonardo Blecker, Thorsten Bruno, Bruna
Bedane, Zelalem Berhanu Blume, Lawrence Edward Bucciol, Alessandro
Bednarik, Radek Bobba, Matteo Büchel, Berno
Behncke, Nadine Boehm, Frédéric Buetzer, Sascha
Belik, Ivan Bohnet, Iris Buggle, Johannes Christoph
Bellini, Elena Boldyrev, Ivan Buonanno, Paolo
Bellon, Mauricio R. Bolle, Friedel Burchardi, Konrad Burchard
Belot, Michèle Bombardini, Matilde Burgess, Simon
Benabou, Roland J. Bonein, Aurélie Bürker, Matthias
Ben Elhadj, Nada Bönisch, Peter Bussu, Anna
Ben-Ner, Avner Booth, Alison Lee Butera, Luigi
BenYishay, Ariel Borisova, Ekaterina Butler, Jeffrey Vincent
Beranek, Benjamin Bortolami, Francesca Butzbach, Olivier Karl Emmanuel
Berardi, Nicoletta Bortolotti, Stefania
Berggren, Niclas Boschini, Anne Daniela
C
Cabon-Dhersin, Marie-Laure Centorrino, Samuele Coffman, Lucas C.
Cabrales, Antonio Cervellati, Matteo Coggins, Jay S.
Cahuc, Pierre Chadi, Adrian Cohen, Joseph Nathan
Caillaud, Bernard J.-M. Chakravarty, Sujoy Cohen-Cole, Ethan
Calidoni, Federica Chandrasekhar, Arun Gautham Cohn, Alain
Calvó-Armengol, Antoni Chantarat, Sommarat Coleman, Stephen
Camera, Gabriele Charness, Gary Coleman, Wilbur John II
Cameron, Lisa Ann Charoensook, Banchongsan Comola, Margherita
Cantner, Uwe Chaudhuri, Ananish Conley, Timothy Guy
Cappelen, Alexander Wright Chaudhury, Nazmul Constant, Amelie F.
Caratti, Pietro Cheikbossian, Guillaume Conte, Massimo
Carayol, Nicolas Chen, Daniel Li Conzo, Pierluigi
Cardenas, Juan-Camilo Chen, Shu-Heng Cooke, Thomas
Carillo, Maria Rosaria Chiu, I-Ming Cooper, Russel John
Carlsson, Fredrik Choi, Seungmoon Corazzini, Luca
Carpenter, Jeffrey Choi, Syngjoo Cordes, Christian
Cartwright, Edward John Chort, Isabelle Cornee, Simon
Carvalho, Jean-Paul Choy, James Peter Cornelissen, Gert
Casal, Sandro Christafore, David Corrado, Luisa
Casari, Marco Chuhay, Roman Cortés Aguilar, Alexandra
Casoria, Fortuna Cicala, Steve Costa, Leonor Freire
Cassi, Lorenzo Cicognani, Simona Coulon, Robert
Castilla, Carolina Ciravegna, Luciano Couprie, Hélène
Cataife, Guido Ciriolo, Emanuele Cowan, Robin
Catarama, Delia Florina Clark, Andrew Cox, James C.
Caulier, Jean-François Clausen, Bianca Craig, Ashley Cooper
Cavasso, Barbara Claussen, Jörg Croson, Rachel
Cayley, Michael Clemente Lopez, Jesus Crutzen, Benoit S Y
Cecere, Grazia Clingingsmith, David Cubitt, Robin
Çelen, Bogaçhan Coate, Douglas
Celse, Jérémy Cobo-Reyes, Ramon
D
Dahl, Gordon B. Del Angel, Gustavo A. Docquier, Frédéric
Dai, Shuanping Della Giusta, Marina Doepke, Matthias
Dal Bó, Pedro Della Peruta, Maëlle Dohmen, Thomas Johannes
D'Alessio, Giovanni DellaVigna, Stefano Dohrn, Stephan
Dal Maso, Carlo de Martí Beltran, Joan Dolfsma, Wilfred
Dam, Lammertjan de Melo, Gioia Dourgnon, Paul
Dang, Anh Duc De Meyer, Bernard Drago, Francesco
D'Angelo, Emanuela Denisova, Irina A. Dreher, Axel
Daniels, Joseph Patrick De Paola, Maria Drouvelis, Michalis
Danilov, Anastasia Desai, Raj M. Drydakis, Nick
Darai, Donja De Stobbeleir, Katleen Duernecker, Georg
Das, Nimai D'Exelle, Ben Duffy, John
Davezies, Laurent D'Hernoncourt, Johanna Dufhues, Thomas Bernhard ?
David, Quentin Di Bartolomeo, Giovanni Duflo, Esther
Davis, Kristin Elizabeth Di Cagno, Daniela Teresa Dujardin, Claire
Debertin, David L. Dickinson, David L Dulleck, Uwe
Debrulle, Jonas Diekmann, Andreas Dur, Robert
Deck, Cary A. Dills, Angela K. Durante, Ruben
Decuir-Viruez, Maria Luisa Di Maro, Vincenzo Durden, Garey Clark
De Giorgi, Giacomo Dincer, Oguzhan Durlauf, Steven N.
Degli Antoni, Giacomo Di Tella, Rafael Dutta, Nabamita
De Jaegher, Kris Djankov, Simeon Dzialek, Jaroslaw
Dejean, Sylvain Djebbari, Habiba
de la Garza, Adrián G. Do, Quoc-Anh
E
Ebeling, Felix Erixson, Oscar Espinosa, Maria Paz
Ekström, Mathias Ermisch, John Esteban, Joan
Elinder, Mikael Ertaç, Seda Eswaran, Mukesh
El Karouni, Ilyess Ertan, Arhan S Etchart-Vincent, Nathalie
Ellingsen, Tore Erus, Burcay Eubank, Nicholas
Elsner, Wolfram Escario, José-Julián Eugster, Beatrix
Engelmann, Dirk Escobar, Juan Evren, Ozgur
Epstein, Gil S. Espín, Antonio M. Exadaktylos, Filippos
F
Fafchamps, Marcel Fernández, Cristina Fortunato, Piergiuseppe
Fagiolo, Giorgio Ferrant, Gaëlle Fosco, Constanza
Faillo, Marco Ferrante, Francesco M. Foster, Andrew
Fainmesser, Itay P. Ferre, Zuleika Fournier, Gary M.
Fairley, Kim Fiala, Nathan Vincent Fragkandreas, Thanos
Falck, Oliver Filipiak, Ute Francesconi, Marco
Falco, Paolo Fiorillo, Damiano Francois, Patrick
Falk, Armin Fiscato, Gianluca Freedman, Seth M.
Fan, C. Simon Fischbacher, Urs Freire, Tiago Alexandre
Farina, Francesco Fischer, Justina A. V. Frenken, Koen
Fatas, Enrique Fitjar, Rune Dahl Frey, Bruno S.
Favara, Marta Fjeldstad, Odd Helge Frijters, Paul
Fehr, Dietmar Fleiß, Jürgen Frisch, Walter
Fehr, Ernst Fleming, David A. Fudulu, Paul
Fehrler, Sebastian Fonseca, Miguel Alexandre Fumagalli, Elena
Fent, Thomas Förster, Manuel Fumagalli, Laura
Ferman, Bruno Fortin, Bernard Furtado, Delia
G
Gächter, Simon Giannetti, Caterina Grandi, Silvia
Gagliardi, Luisa Gil-Lacruz, Ana Isabel Gravert, Christina Annette
Galbiati, Roberto Gimenez Nadal, Jose Ignacio Gray, Wesley R.
Galeotti, Andrea Giritligil, Ayca Ebru Greif, Avner
Galeotti, Fabio Giuliano, Laura M. Grimalda, Gianluca
Galindo Lucas, Alfonso Giuliano, Paola Grodner, Andrew
Gallaud, Delphine Goel, Deepti Grosjean, Pauline
Gallego, Juan Miguel Goette, Lorenz Grosse, Stefan
Galluzzo, Nicola Gold, Robert Growiec, Jakub
Gamba, Simona Golmohammadpoor Azar, Kamran Guala, Francesco
Gang, Ira N. Gomes, Joseph Flavian Guiso, Luigi
García-Pérez, Mónica Goodell, John W. Gunnes, Trude
Garcia-Valiñas, Maria A. Gostoli, Umberto Gunnthorsdottir, Anna H.
Garikipati, Supriya Goswami, Rupak Guo, Huanxiu
Gaudeul, Alexia Gourdon, Vincent Gupta, Gautam
Gauer, Florian Goux, Dominique Gurdal, Mehmet Yigit
Gaynor, Patricia Ellen Goyal, Sanjeev Gürerk, Özgür
Genicot, Garance Grabisch, Michel Gurrieri, ANTONIA Rosa
Gentili, Andrea Graf, Holger Guzmán, Ricardo Andrés
Gërxhani, Klarita Grajzl, Peter
H
Hadzibeganovic, Tarik Helliwell, John F. Hopfensitz, Astrid
Hagedorn, Konrad Hellmann, Tim Horn, Jeffrey Ryan
Hagenbach, Jeanne Helms, Sara E. Horvath, Gergely
Halberstam, Yosh Helsley, Robert W. Houser, Daniel
Halla, Martin Hemet, Camille Houseworth, Christina
Halliday, Simon David Hener, Timo Howe, Lance
Hamermesh, Daniel Hennighausen, Tanja Huang, Fali
Harmsen - van Hout, Marjolein J.W. Herciu, Mihaela Huang, Haifang
Harris, Donna Donhatai Herrera, Javier Huck, Steffen
Hassani-Mahmooei, Behrooz Hertel, Shareen Hudson, Eibhlin Marie
Hauge, Karen Evelyn Hetschko, Clemens Hudson, John
Hauk, Esther Hett, Florian Huffman, David
Healy, Andrew John Hiller, Victor Hugh-Jones, David
Heblich, Stephan Hillman, Arye L. Humphreys, Brad
Heimer, Rawley Z. Hoff, Karla Humphreys, Macartan
Hein, Wolfgang HomRoy, Swarnodeep Hungerman, Daniel M.
Hellerstein, Judith K. Hoop, Thomas De Hwang, Sung-Ha
I
Iajya, Victor Daniel Ioannou, Christos A. Ishise, Hirokazu
Iannaccone, Laurence R. Iquiapaza, Robert Aldo Islam, M. Kamrul
Impicciatore, Roberto Isbasoiu, George - Marian Isopi, Alessia
Ioannides, Yannis M. Ishihara, Hiroe
J
Jackson, Matthew O. Jawadi, Nabila Johnston, Ron
Jacobson, David S. Jellal, Mohamed Jonard, Nicolas
Jacobson, Sarah Andrea Jenkins, Stephen P. Jones, Kevin Dwayne
Jaime-Castillo, Antonio M. Jerven, Morten Jones, Nikoleta
Jaimovich, Dany Jha, Saumitra ? Jordahl, Henrik
Jakobsson, Niklas Jiménez, Natalia Juranek, Steffen
Jamison, Mark Allen Johannesson, Magnus Juurikkala, Tuuli
Janiak, Alexandre Johansson-Stenman, Olof
Janssens, Wendy Johnson, Paul
K
Kaasa, Anneli Kemeny, Thomas Korpela, Ville
Kabalin, Ruslan Keuschnigg, Marc Kosfeld, Michael
Kahanec, Martin Khovanskaya, Irina Kostenko, Veronica
Kahsay, Goytom Abraha Kim, Kibae Kouba, Ludek
Kamei, Kenju Kim, Young-Chul Kouvavas, Omiros
Kamphorst, Jurjen Johannes Antonie King, Edwin Devarathna Israel Oliver Kovács, Tamás
Kanagaretnam, Kiridaran Kipperberg, Gorm Kovarik, Jaromír
Kaplan, Todd R. Kirmanoglu, Hasan Kragl, Jenny
Kar, Muhsin Kiss, Hubert Janos Kramarz, Francis
Karacuka, Mehmet Kitzmuller, Markus Kranich, Laurence
Karavaev, Andrei Klabunde, Anna Kranton, Rachel
Karlan, Dean S. Klobas, Jane Elizabeth Kube, Sebastian
Karlsson, Charlie Knies, Gundi Kumar, Vikas
Karpf, Andreas Kniesner, Thomas J. Kumar, Vimal
Katsaiti, Marina-Selini Knight, John B Kuncoro, Ari
Kauffeld-Monz, Martina Knowles, Stephen Kunze, Lars
Kaufmann, Alexander Kocher, Martin Georg Kvaløy, Ola
Keizer, Piet König, Michael David Kwak, Sally
Kelchtermans, Stijn Konow, James Kyriazis, Nicholas
Kelly, Morgan Koppel, Hannes
L
Lacetera, Nicola Leite Mota, Gabriel Litina, Anastasia
LaFountain, Courtney Le Lec, Fabrice Liu, Elaine M.
Lagunoff, Roger Lelkes, Orsolya Liu, Xiaodong
Lalive, Rafael Leonard, Kenneth L. Ljunge, Martin
Lambarraa, Fatima Lepoutre, Jan Loasby, Brian J.
Lamieri, Marco Lergetporer, Philipp Lockheed, Marlaine E.
Lang, Kevin Leroch, Martin Alois Lodigiani, Elisabetta
Larson, Nathan Levati, Maria Vittoria Loke, Yiing Jia
Larsson, Johan P. Levely, Ian V. Lombardo, Vincenzo
Lascaux, Alexander Levenstein, Margaret Catherine Long, Wenjin
La Spada, Maria Grazia Leyden, Dennis Patrick Lønstrup, Lars
Lavecchia, Luciano Li, Carmen A. Lopez, Maria Claudia
Lazarova, Emiliya A. Li, Lingfang (Ivy) López-Pérez, Raúl
Lebedeva, Nadezhda Liang, Pinghan Lopez Pintado, Dunia
Lee, Lung-Fei Lilla, Marco Louche, Céline
Leguizamon, J. Sebastian Linardi, Sera Lourenco, Ana
Leguizamon, Susane Jennifer Lindbeck, Assar Lücke, Matthias
Lehrer, Evelyn L. Lindner, Ines Luhan, Wolfgang J.
Leibbrandt, Andreas Linnemayr, Sebastian Lukas, Christian
Leider, Stephen Lisi, Domenico Luttmer, Erzo F.P.
Leigh, Andrew Keith List, John
M
Macintyre, Alison Mauleon, Ana Mikucka, Malgorzata
Macis, Mario Maurin, Eric Miniaci, Raffaele
Magagnoli, Stefano Mauro, Luciano Misra, Jaydev
Maggioni, Mario A. Maximiano, Sandra Mittone, Luigi
Magliulo, Antonio Mazzanti, Massimiliano Mobius, Markus Michael
Magnan, Nicholas McAllister, Ryan Robert Jeff Modena, Francesca
Magnoli Bocchi, Alessandro McBride, Michael Mölders, Florian
Mahmud, Minhaj McCarter, Matthew W. Molina, José Alberto
Maietta, Ornella Wanda McDermott, John Harvey Moller, Lars Christian
Makowsky, Michael Douglas McHardy, Jolian Peter Monica, Monica
Malloy, Christopher James McLeish, Kendra N. Monsen, Erik
Malmendier, Ulrike McWilliams, Abagail Montinari, Natalia
Manant, Matthieu Meder, Andreas Morjaria, Ameet
Mancinelli, Susanna Meer, Jonathan Mosca, Michele
Manove, Michael Meier, Stephan Mosch, Robert
Mantilla, Cesar Mele, Angelo Moschion, Julie
Mantovan, Noemi Meléndez-Jiménez, Miguel Ángel Moscoso Boedo, Luciana Cecilia
Mantovani, Marco Melindi-Ghidi, Paolo Mosley, Paul
Marcuello, Carmen Méndez Errico, Paula Luciana Mueller, Dennis C.
Marcuzzo, Maria Cristina Mendola, Mariapia Mui, Vai-Lam
Maréchal, Michel André Mengel, Friederike Mukherjee, Deepraj
Marrocu, Emanuela Mennella, Antonella Mukhopadhyay, Sankar
Martinelli, Cesar Menon, Sudha Venu Müller, Stephan
Martinsson, Peter Mestelman, Stuart Muñoz-Herrera, Manuel
Maruta, Toshimasa Meyersson, Erik Gustaf Muñoz-Leiva, Francisco
Masclet, David Micklewright, John Murat, Marina
Maskell, Peter Miettinen, Topi Murphy, James J.
Masson, Virginie Migheli, Matteo Murray, Catherine Frances
Masten, Scott E Miguel, Edward Andrew
Mateo-Berganza Diaz, Maria Mercedes Mihaly, Kata
N
Nagler, Matthew G. Neumark, David Nikiforakis, Nikos
Naidu, Sirisha C. Newton, Jonathan Cs Nilsson, J Peter
Nair, Harikesh S. Neyse, Levent Nilsson, Magnus
Nappo, Nunzia Ngendakuriyo, Fabien Non, Arjan
Narciso, Gaia Nghiem, Hong Son Nooteboom, Bart
Nasir, Rosniwati Nguyen, Ngoc-Minh Nordblom, Katarina
Ndongo, Yves Francis Odia Nguyen, Quang Duc Nordman, Christophe Jalil
Neagu Constantinescu, Ileana Cristina Nichifor, Alexandru North, Douglass C.
Neelim, Ananta Nicolaides, Panayiotis Nosenzo, Daniele
Negash, Martha Nieboer, Jeroen Noussair, Charles
Nese, Annamaria Niederle, Uta-Maria Nyborg, Karine
Neuman, Shoshana Nieva, Ricardo Nye, John Vc
O
Obikili, Nonso Olaizola, Norma Oswald, Andrew J.
Ockenfels, Axel Olsson, Amy Rader Ott, Marion
Ogilvie, Sheilagh Opfinger, Matthias Ottone, Stefania
O'Higgins, Shane Niall Orman, Wafa Hakim Oxoby, Robert J.
Ojeaga, Paul Osipova, Ekaterina ? Ozman, Müge
Okano, Yoshitaka Østergaard, Christian Richter
Okumura, Tsunao Östling, Robert
P
Paci, Raffaele Perez-Truglia, Ricardo Poldin, Oleg
Page, Frank Hismith Jr. Peroni, Chiara Polishchuk, Leonid
Pajak, Serge Persson, Mats Ponds, Roderik
Pan, Xiaofei (Sophia) Persson, Petra Ponti, Giovanni
Pancotto, Francesca Persson, Torsten Popova, Olga
Pandolfelli, Lauren Pesämaa, Ossi Iisakki Portela, Marta
Panebianco, Fabrizio Pevnitskaya, Svetlana Porter, Maria
Papa, Stefano Pholo Bala, Alain Postalci, Efe
Parisi, Lavinia Piacquadio, Paolo Giovanni Pouget, Julien
Parkins, John R Piaggio, Matías Poulsen, Odile
Pasini, Giacomo Piccolo, Salvatore Powdthavee, Nattavudh
Passos, Ana Margarida Pigliaru, Francesco Prasad, Syam
Patacchini, Eleonora Pin, Paolo Prediger, Sebastian
Patel, Amrish Pinotti, Paolo Preibusch, Sören
Patnam, Manasa Piovesan, Marco Propper, Carol
Peeters, Ronald Pipitone, Vito Proto, Eugenio
Peiró-Palomino, Jesús Pistoresi, Barbara Proud, Steven Michael
Pelligra, Vittorio Ploner, Matteo Przepiorka, Wojtek
Pelloni, Alessandra Plunket, Anne Pugno, Maurizio
Pénard, Thierry Põder, Kaire Puppe, Clemens Dieter
Pennerstorfer, Dieter Polania-Reyes, Sandra Putterman, Louis
Pereira, Paulo Trigo Polasky, Stephen
Q
Qazi, Masood Ahmed Quillin, Bryce
Qiu, Liangfei Quiroga, Miguel Angel
R
Radhuber, Michael Riedl, Arno Rondina, Giacomo
Raimondi, Manuela Riegert, Arnaud Rong, Zhao
Rainer, Helmut Riener, Gerhard Roome, Nigel John
Rancan, Michela Rigdon, Mary L. Rosa-García, Alfonso
Rapallini, Chiara Riise, Julie Rosenblat, Tanya S.
Rapoport, Hillel Rinaldi, Alberto Rosenkranz, Stephanie
Rasul, Imran Ríos-Salas, Vanessa Roskruge, Matthew James
Real, Juan C. Roa García, María José Ross, Don
Rebeggiani, Luca Robertson, Paul L. Rossi, Maximo
Rebien, Martina Robinson, James Alan Rothgang, Michael
Regner, Tobias Rodet, Cortney Stephen Rotunno, Lorenzo
Reichstein, Toke Rodgers, Dennis Rouchy, Philippe
Renner, Elke Rodriguez, Patricia Lopez Rousselière, Damien
Renzi, Stefano Rodriguez-Lara, Ismael Roux, Pascale
Reuben, Ernesto Rodriguez-Sickert, Carlos Rubin, Jared
Revilla, Pablo Roelfsema, Hein Ruffle, Bradley
Ricci, Lorenzo Rohner, Dominic Rusinowska, Agnieszka
Richardson, Martin Roland, Gérard Rustichini, Aldo
Richards-Shubik, Seth Romanov, Dmitri Ruys, Pieter H.M.
Richefort, Lionel Romero, Jose Gabriel Ryan, Anthony Michael
Richter, Friedemann Rompf, Stephan Alexander
S
Sääksvuori, Lauri Seaman, Paul Timothy Smith, Justin
Sääskilahti, Pekka Secchi, Davide Smolka, Marcel
Sabatini, Fabio Sefton, Martin Sodini, Mauro
Sacconi, Lorenzo Seki, Erika Soetevent, Adriaan
Sadowski, Philipp Sene, Omar Song, Lina
Safferling, Christoph Senne, Jean-Noël Sontuoso, Alessandro
Sah, Raaj Kumar Serghini Idrissi, Aicha Sørensen, Erik Ø.
Saha, Sarani Serra, Danila Sorenson, Olav
Salles, Maurice Servaes, Henri Soto Díaz, Juan Daniel
Salomone, Sara Servátka, Maros Soulié, Nicolas
Sándor, László Sethi, Anupama Sousa, Filipe J.
Sangnier, Marc Sevilla, Almudena Spagnolo, Giancarlo
Sanseverino, Chiara Shaw, Philip John Spenkuch, Jörg L.
Santini, Isabella Shayo, Moses Spielman, David J.
Sapienza, Paola Shchetinin, Oleg Spiro, Daniel
Sarangi, Sudipta Shehata, Mohamed Stanca, Luca
Sarker, Debnarayan Sheremeta, Roman M. Stark, Oded
Sarracino, Francesco Shevchuk, Andrey Staudigl, Mathias
Sarti, Elena Shi, Lan Steiger, Anna Afshar
Sato, Hiroshi Shigetomi, Shinichi Steinbacher, Mitja
Savage, David A. Shirokova, Galina V. Steiner, Bodo E.
Säve-Söderbergh, Jenny Shleifer, Andrei Steininger, Martin
Sawada, Yasuyuki Shoji, Masahiro Stella, Andrea
Sawkins, John W Shtudiner, Ze'ev Stoop, Jan
Saygin, Perihan Ozge Siddiqui, Danish Ahmed Strebkov, Denis
Sbriglia, Patrizia Sideri, Marco Strulik, Holger
Schaffner, Markus Siedlarek, Jan-Peter Stupnytska, Yuliia
Schechter, Laura Siedler, Thomas Stutzer, Alois
Schiff, Maurice Signorello, Giovanni Stützer, Michael
Schild, Christopher Johannes Silva, Maria José Suelzle, Kai E.
Schindele, Ibolya Singh, Indervir Suire, Raphael
Schmidt, Klaus M. Siourounis, Gregorios Suleiman, Abrar ?
Schmidt, Sascha Leonard Sironi, Maria Sunde, Uwe
Schnedler, Wendelin Sisinacki, Jelena Suppa, Nicolai
Schneider, Frédéric Sisto, Roberta Sutan, Angela
Schniter, Eric Siyaranamual, Martin Daniel Sutter, Camille
Schram, Arthur Jan Hendricus Christoffel Skans, Oskar Nordström Sutter, Matthias
Schultz-Nielsen, Marie Louise Skeath, Susan Svarcova, Natálie
Schupp, Jürgen Slivko, Olga Szabó, Gábor G.
Schwardt, Henning Slonim, Robert L Szeidl, Adam
Sciubba, Emanuela Smerilli, Alessandra
Seabright, Paul Smith, John Alan
T
Tabellini, Guido Thoenig, Mathias Torshizian, Eilya
Takács, István Thöni, Christian Torsvik, Gaute
Tamazian, Artur Thorat, Amit Tortia, Ermanno Celeste
Tampubolon, Gindo Throsby, David Toth, Russell
Tamvada, Jagannadha Pawan Tiemann, Thomas K. Trhal, Nadja
Tan, Fangfang Tirole, Jean Troiano, Ugo
Tas, Emcet O. Tisdell, John G. Tsuneki, Atsushi
Tassier, Troy Tittenbrun, Jacek Stanislaw Tucker, Steven James
Taylor, Karl Tjøtta, Sigve Tulbure, Narcis
Taylor, Laura O. Tobol, Yossef (Yossi) Tungodden, Bertil
Terviö, Marko Tomassi, Federico Tuzemen, Didem
ter Weel, Bas Tonello, Marco Tyran, Jean-Robert
Tesei, Andrea Tonin, Mirco
Theodoropoulos, Nikolaos Torre, Andre
U
Uchida, Emi Uler, Neslihan Utikal, Verena
Uetake, Tetsuya Ulku, Hulya
Ule, Aljaz Unay Gailhard, Ilkay
V
Vadi, Maaja Vannetelbosch, Vincent Vigier, Adrien Henri
Vadovic, Radovan van Praag, Bernard M.S. Villegas-Palacio, Clara
Vaillant, Julia van Soest, Daan Villeval, Marie Claire
Vaira-Lucero, Matias van Winden, Frans A.A.M. Visser, Martine
Valenciano, Federico Vázquez, Xosé H. Vlassopoulos, Michael
Valente, Marieta Vega-Redondo, Fernando Vogel, Johanna
van Bavel, Rene Veldkamp, Laura Vogelsang, Timo
Van den Broeck, Katleen Vélez, Maria Alejandra Voigtländer, Nico
Van den Steen, Eric Jan Vellekoop, Nathanaël Vollan, Björn
VanderHoff, James Vendrik, Maarten von der Ruhr, Marc
van der Leij, Marco Juri Vercelli, Alessandro Vorsatz, Marc
Vanhaverbeke, Wim Verdier, Thierry A. ? Voth, Hans-Joachim
Vanin, Paolo Vidal, Isabel Vyrastekova, Jana
W
Wahhaj, Zaki Weber, Roberto A. Williamson, Claudia R.
Wahl, Fabian Wei, Xiangdong Winter, Fabian
Wakabayashi, Midori Weibull, Jörgen W. Winter-Nelson, Alex
Wal, Anne L.J. Ter Weil, Philippe Wolf, Tina
Walker, James Marvin Weinhardt, Felix Wolfers, Justin
Walkowitz, Gari Weitzel, Utz Wolff, Irenaeus
Wallace, Chris Weng, Qian Wolitzky, Alexander
Walther, Olivier J Werner, Peter Wollbrant, Conny Ernst-Peter
Walzl, Markus Westlund, Hans Wong, Pui Hang
Wang, Joseph Tao-yi Wicks, Rick Wooders, Myrna
Wasmer, Etienne Wiig, Arne Woolcock, Michael
Watts, Michael Wilhelmsson, Mats Wu, Steven Y
X
Xiao, Erte Xie, Huan
Y
Yamamura, Eiji Yanagizawa-Drott, David Yudkevich, Maria
Yamane, Chisako Yang, Nathan
Yan, Se Yu, Tongkui ?
Z
Zamac, Jovan Zhang, Juyong Zimmermann, Laura
Zanella, Giulio Zhang, Le Zingales, Luigi
Zarri, Luca Zhou, Yan Zirpoli, Francesco
Zenou, Yves Zhou, Yexin Zoli, Mariangela
Zetland, David Zhuravskaya, Ekaterina ? Zultan, Ro'i
Zeydanli, Tugba Zilibotti, Fabrizio Zumbuehl, Maria
Zhang, Jing Zimmermann, Klaus F. Zutshi, Aneesh
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.