IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Risk Management

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-RMG (Risk Management). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abad, Pilar Albulescu, Claudiu Tiberiu Andreica, Marin
Abbas, Qaisar Alentorn, Amadeo Andrén, Niclas
Abdelhamid, El Bouhadi El Bouhadi A. Alessandri, Piergiorgio Andries, Alin Marius
Aboura, Sofiane Alexander, Gordon J. Andries, Marianne
Abrevaya, Jason Alexeev, Vitali Andrievskaya, Irina
Acharya, Viral V. Alfaro, Rodrigo Andrikopoulos, Andreas
Adam, Anokye Mohammed Allaj, Erindi Andrlikova, Petra
Adam, Tomas Allen, David Edmund Angelidis, Timotheos
Admati, Anat Ruth Aloosh, Arash Anginer, Deniz
Adrian, Tobias Aloui, Riadh Aray, Henry
Afanasyeva, Olga Alter, Adrian Arendarski, Piotr
Agarwal, Natasha Altunbas, Yener Argentiero, Amedeo
Agbeyegbe, Temisan D. Amengual, Dante Asai, Manabu
Agrapetidou, Anna Ammann, Manuel Asgharian, Hossein
Ahking, Francis W Anand, Kartik Atta-Mensah, Joseph
Ahmed, Jameel Andersen, Torben G. Avadanei, Anamaria
Ajmi, Ahdi Noomen Andrada-Felix, Julian Avdulaj, Krenar
Alb, Silviu Iulian Andrade, Joaquim Avino, Davide
B
Babbel, David Frederick Bekkour, Lamia Bonfim, Diana
Bacchetta, Philippe Belgacem, Aymen Borri, Nicola
Bachev, Hrabrin Ianouchev Belhaj, Mohamed Bottazzi, Giulio
Bag, Pinaki Bell, Peter Newton Boubaker, Adel
Balasubramanyan, Lakshmi Ben Aissa, Mohamed Safouane Boubaker, Heni
Baldan, Cinzia Benecká, Sona Boucher, Christophe
Balduzzi, Pierluigi Ben Nasr, Adnen Boudt, Kris
Bams, Dennis F.M. Ben Omrane, Walid Boutahar, Mohamed
Banai, Adam Berg, Tobias Bouwman, Christa H.S.
Bandyopadhyay, Arindam Bernales, Alejandro Boyer, M. Martin
Baptista, Alexandre M. Bernard, Jean-Grégoire Brand, Thomas
Barbosa, Evaldo Bernardi, Mauro Bressan, Aureliano Angel
Barndorff-Nielsen, Ole E. Bertrand, Philippe Brière, Marie
Barnett, Barry J. Bessada Lion, Octavio Manuel Brigo, Damiano
Barradas, Ricardo Bhardwaj, Geetesh Broda, Simon A.
Barro, Diana Bhuyan, Rafiqul Broll, Udo
Barrutia, Jose M. Biais, Bruno R Brown, Stephen J.
Barsotti, Flavia Bialkowski, Jedrzej Pawel Brownlees, Christian T.
Bartram, Söhnke M. Bianchetti, Marco Brunetti, Celso
Baruník, Jozef Bianchi, Sergio Brunnermeier, Markus K.
Basak, Suleyman Bidarkota, Prasad V. Bruno, Olivier
Bassett, Gilbert W. Jr. Biener, Christian Brzeszczynski, Janusz J.
Basso, Antonella Bieri, David Stephan Bubak, Vit
Bastos, João Afonso Billio, Monica Buesser, Ralf
Bátyi, Tamás Bisciari, Patrick Bulkley, George
Bauerová, Jaroslava Blake, David Bunea-Bontas, Cristina Aurora
Bayraktar, Erhan Blank, Sven Burnecki, Krzysztof
Bekaert, Geert Bollerslev, Tim Byström, Hans
C
Calabrese, Raffaella Chang, Bo Young Ciupac-Ulici, Maria Lenuta
Calmès, Christian Chang, Chia-Lin Clark, Ephraim
Camara, Boubacar Naby Chan-Lau, Jorge Clavel, Jose G.
Campbell, John Y. Chao, Shih-Kang Clements, Adam
Cano-Rodriguez, Manuel Charalambakis, Evangelos Clerc, Laurent
Cao, Jin Charlier, Erwin Coffinet, Jerome
Cao, Melanie Chassagnon, Arnold Cohen, Ruben D.
Caporin, Massimiliano Chaudhary, Dinesh Colliard, Jean-Edouard
Cappiello, Lorenzo Chen, Cathy W. S. Collier, Benjamin
Capuano, Christian Chen, Hui Colvin, Christopher Louis
Cardone Riportella, Clara Chen, Li Cooke, Roger M.
Carey, Alexander Chen, Long Copeland, Laurence
Carpenter, Jennifer Chen, Qianying Cornee, Simon
Cartapanis, Andre III Chen, Yu-chin Corradi, Valentina
Carvalho, Marcelo Chia, Ricky Chee-Jiun Corsi, Fulvio
Casarin, Roberto Chiang, Thomas C. Corvino, Raffaele
Casas, Isabel Chiarella, Carl Coskun, Yener
Casavecchia, Lorenzo Chkili, Walid Cotter, John
Caspi, Itamar Cho, Hyejin Cousin, Violaine
Castaneda, Pablo Choy, S.T. Boris Crato, Nuno
Castañer, Anna Christensen, Kim Creal, Drew Dennis
Castiglionesi, Fabio Christiansen, Charlotte Cretarola, Alessandra
Castro Iragorri, Carlos Christoffersen, Peter F. Crocetta, Corrado
Cayton, Peter Julian Amascual Chun, So Yeon Cruz Lopez, Jorge Abraham
Chaffai, Mohamed Cifter, Atilla Csóka, Péter
Chalupka, Radovan Cillo, Alessandra Cubero, Rodrigo
Chan, Jennifer S.K. Cincibuch, Martin
Chandra, Abhijeet Cipollini, Andrea
D
Dacorogna, Michel M Demirer, Riza Domínguez Irastorza, Emilio J.
Dalla Valle, Luciana Demirguc-Kunt, Asli Doran, James S.
Danielsson, Jon Den Hertog, Dick Dorn, Daniel
Dannenberg, Henry ? De Noni, Ivan Dowd, Kevin
Darolles, Serge Derviz, Alexis Downarowicz, Anna
Das, Sanjiv Ranjan de Vries, Casper G. Dragan, Irina Maria
da Veiga, Bernardo Devriese, Johan Drehmann, Mathias
De Bandt, Olivier Dhaene, Jan Marcel Leonie Drydakis, Nick
de Crombrugghe, Alain Diamondopoulos, John D'Souza, Chris
de Farias, Aquiles Rocha Dicembrino, Claudio Duarte, Fernando
Degiannakis, Stavros Di Cesare, Antonio Dubecq, Simon
de Haan, Jakob Dickhaut, John Wilson Jr. Duchesne, Pierre
Delis, Manthos D. Diebold, Francis X. Dufays, Arnaud
Del Negro, Marco Dietsch, Michel Duffie, Darrell
De Luca, Giovanni di Iasio, Giovanni Dufour, Jean-Marie
del Valle, Marielle Dionne, Georges Dumitrescu, Ariadna
de Menil, George Distinguin, Isabelle Dumitrescu, Elena Ivona
Demiralay, Sercan Djehiche, Boualem Dunbar, Kwamie O. Sr.
E
Easton, Stephen T. Elahi, Muhammad Ather Erbenova, Michaela
Eder, Armin Elizondo, Rocio Erdinç, Didar
Efing, Matthias El-Khatib, Youssef Ericsson, Jan
Egorova, Lyudmila Ellul, Andrew Espinosa, Christian ?
Ehling, Paul Elsinger, Helmut Esteban, Victoria
Eichler, Stefan End, Jan Willem Van Den Etula, Erkko
Einmahl, John Engle, Robert F. III Eufinger, Christian
Eisenbach, Thomas M. Engstrom, Stefan Ewald, Christian-Oliver
Eklund, Bruno Eratalay, Mustafa Hakan
F
Fabozzi, Frank J. Fernandez, Pablo Fisher, Adlai Julian
Fagan, Stephen Fernandez, Viviana Fitzpatrick, Trevor
Fajardo, José Fernández de Guevara, Juan Flood, Robert P.
Falavigna, Greta Ferrer, Alex Flores, Gabriela
Faugere, Christophe Ferretti, Paola Foresti, Pasquale
Febianto, Irawan Ferrouhi, El Mehdi Forte, Santiago
Fedorova, Elena Ferson, Wayne Frank, Nathaniel ?
Feltkamp, Vincent Finke, Michael Frappa, Sébastien
Felton, Andrew Fiorani, Filo Freixas, Xavier
Fender, Ingo Fiordelisi, Franco Fugazza, Carolina
Feriozzi, Fabio Fischer, Klaus P.
G
Gaglianone, Wagner Piazza Ghiba, Nicolae Gori, Filippo
Galagedera, Don U. A. Ghorbel, Ahmed Goriaev, Alexei
Galil, Koresh Ghossoub, Mario Gorton, Gary
Gallagher, Emily Giacomini, Enzo ? Gottschalk, Katrin
Gallardo, Natalia Giandomenico, Rossano Gottwald, Radim
Gallo, Giampiero M. Giannikos, Christos I. Gourieroux, Christian S.
Gambacorta, Leonardo Giansante, Simone Govori, Arbiana
Gapko, Petr Gikhman, Ilya Grau, Pilar
Garcia, Alejandro Giles, David E. A. Gravelle, Toni
Garcia, Maria Melody Girod, Alexandra Gropp, Reint Eberhard
Garcia, René Giudici, Paolo Stefano Gründl, Helmut
García-Fronti, Javier Ignacio Gjerde, Øystein Guegan, Dominique Madeleine
Gardenal, Gloria Gobert, Karine Guerra, Solange Maria
Garita, Gus Gochoco-Bautista, Maria Socorro Guesmi, Khaled
Gaspar, Raquel M. Goedde, Isabel Guidolin, Massimo
Gatfaoui, Hayette Goetz, Martin Richard Guillen, Montserrat
Gatumel, Mathieu Goetzmann, William N. Guiso, Luigi
Gau, Yin-Feng Goldsmith-Pinkham, Paul Guizani, Brahim
Gencay, Ramazan Gollier, Christian Guo, Hui
Genco, Mario Gomes, João F Gupta, Rangan
Gerali, Andrea Goncalves, Silvia Gurenko, Eugene N.
Gersbach, Hans Gonzales Martínez, Rolando Gusso, Riccardo
Gex, Mathieu González-Aguado, Carlos Gutierrez Girault, Matias Alfredo
Ghent, Andra C. Gordy, Michael Gzyl, Henryk
H
Haensel, Dennis N. Héam, Jean-Cyprien Homolya, Dániel
Halaj, Grzegorz Hebbink, Gerbert Horvath, Lajos
Halbleib, Roxana Hege, Ulrich Hott, Christian
Hall, Maximilian J.B. Heider, Florian Houweling, Patrick
Hammoudeh, Shawkat Heidorn, Thomas Howarth, Richard B.
Han, Heejoon Heinen, Andréas Hu, Jian
Hanly, Jim Helberg, Stig Hu, Yujia
Hansson, Björn A. Hellmann, Tobias Huang, Dayong
Härdle, Wolfgang Karl Hennani, Rachida Huang, Jingzhi
Harenberg, Daniel Henrard, Marc Huang, Lixin
Harris, Jeffrey H. Hentati Kaffel, Rania Huang, Ming
Hartmann, Daniel Hermanek, Jaroslav ? Huang, Zhuo
Harvey, Campbell R. Hernández, Carlos Eduardo Huizinga, Harry P.
Hasan, Iftekhar Herwany, Aldrin Hurlin, Christophe
Haselmann, Rainer Heyman, Dries Huse, Cristian
Hasman, Augusto Hochreiter, Ronald Hussain, Mohammed Ershad
Hasui, Kohei Hodrick, Robert James Hussain, Syed Adeel
Hausenblas, Václav Hoerova, Marie Hutchison, Michael Mercier
Hautsch, Nikolaus Hoggarth, Glenn Hwang, Soosung
He, Zhongfang Holian, Matthew J.
I
Ibáñez, Alfredo Illing, Mark Isiklar, Gultekin
Ibrahim, Mansor H. Iquiapaza, Robert Aldo Islamaj, Ergys
Idier, Julien Isaic-Maniu, Alexandru Ivanková, Kristýna
J
Jabbour, Liza Jazbec, Bostjan Johannesen, Niels
Jablecki, Juliusz Jerzy Jeyasreedharan, Nagaratnam Jones, Robert Alan
Jacobson, Tor Jiang, Danling Jorgensen, Bjorn Nybo
Jakubík, Petr Jiang, Jingze Jørgensen, Peter Løchte
Jannin, Gregory Mathieu Jimenez-Martin, Juan Angel Jorion, Philippe
Jánský, Ivo Jin, Xisong Jost, Sven P.
Jara, Alejandro Jithendranathan, Thadavillil
Jaramillo H., Christian R. Jobst, Andreas A.
K
Kaizoji, Taisei Kelly, Austin Kokoszczynski, Ryszard
Kalu O., Emenike Kelly, Robert Kole, Erik
Kapadia, Nikunj Kelm, Robert Kondor, Imre
Kapadia, Sujit Ramesh Kemal, Abdul Razzaq Koopman, Siem Jan
Kapetanios, George Kempa, Bernd Kostakis, Alexandros
Kapitsinas, Spyridon Kent, Lance C. Kotter, Jason D.
Kapp, Daniel Khalaf, Lynda Koubouros, Michail S.
Kargin, Vladislav Khalfaoui, Rabeh Kouretas, Georgios P.
Karim, Dilruba Kick, Thomas Kourouyiannis, Constantinos
Karkowska, Renata Kiff, John Kovacic, Zlatko J.
Karminsky, Alexandr M. Kilian, Lutz Koziol, Philipp
Karoglou, Michail Kim, Kihyung Krahnen, Jan Pieter
Kashi, Bahman Kim, Seong-Hoon Krause, Kate
Katzke, Nico Frederick Kimura, Shingo Kremer, Manfred
Kawasaki, Kentaro Kizys, Renatas Krstevska, Aneta
Kayhan, Ayla Klaus, Benjamin Krug, Sebastian
Kazemi, Maziar Mahdavi Klemperer, Paul Krukhmal, Olena
Kazi, Irfan Akbar Klimczak, Karol Marek Krykliy, Olena
Kearney, Colm Kobayashi, Teruyoshi Kucukkale, Yakup
Keijser, Thomas Koenker, Roger Kupiec, Paul H.
Keiler, Sebastian Kokas, Sotirios C. Kushlev, Aleksandar
L
Laakkonen, Helinä Levine, Ross Liu, Xiaochun
Laeven, Luc Li, Jia Livan, Giacomo
Laeven, Roger J. A. Li, Ka Fai Locarno, Alberto
Lafuente, Juan Angel Li, Liuling Loisel, Stéphane
Lahiani, Amine Li, Shuanming Longstaff, Francis A.
Lame, Gildas Liang, Bing Lönnbark, Carl
Lamers, Martien Liang, Gechun Loperfido, Nicola Maria Rinaldo
Langenmayr, Dominika Irma Libertucci, Massimo López Cabrera, Brenda
Larsson, Bo Liebig, Thilo López de Prado, Marcos Mailoc Sr.
Laurent, Sébastien Lieli, Robert Pal López-Espinosa, Germán
Lautier, Delphine Liew, Venus Khim-Sen Lorent, Benjamin
Lazarica, Marinela Lim, Kian-Ping Los, Cornelis A.
Léautier, Thomas-Olivier Lim, Mah Hui Loubergé, Henri
Lebaron, Blake Lima, Eduardo José Araújo Louçã, Francisco
Lee, Jonathan M. Lima, Luiz Renato Louzis, Dimitrios P.
Le Fol, Gaelle Lin, Che-Chun Lu, Xiangyun
Leger, Lawrence A. Lin, Hai Lucarelli, Caterina
Lehar, Alfred Lin, Tun ? Lucas, André
Lehnert, Thorsten Lindé, Jesper Lucchetta, Marcella
Lelyveld, Iman Van Lindén, Staffan Lucey, Brian M.
Lensberg, Terje Linton, Oliver Bruce Luciano, Elisa
León, Carlos Eduardo Lipinski, Pawel Wnuk Luppi, Barbara
Lepetit, Laetitia Lisi, Francesco Lustig, Hanno
Lépinette, Emmanuel Liu, Chun Lütkebohmert, Eva
LeRoy, Stephen F. Liu, Hao Lyra, Marianna
Lettau, Martin Liu, Teng Dong
M
Maes, Konstantijn Matei, Marius Metzemakers, Paul
Maheu, John M. Matkovskyy, Roman B. Mihai, Mihnea-Stefan
Maillet, Bertrand Bruno Matthaiou, Maria - Artemis Mihet, Roxana
Makram, Beljid Maugis, Pierre-André Mikesell, John L.
Malevergne, Yannick Mayanja, Abubaker Bujaasi Milne, Alistair
Mallett, Jacky Mayoral, Silvia Minamihashi, Naoaki
Malloy, Christopher James Mazumder, M. Imtiaz Mirakhor, Abbas
Malone, Samuel Westmoreland McAleer, Michael Miranda, Rodrigo Cesar de Castro
Manganelli, Simone McCulloch, J. Huston Mirza, Nawazish
Maniati, Marina McCurdy, Tom Misund, Bård
Mankaï, Selim McGuire, Patrick M. Mittendorf, Thomas
Marcato, Gianluca McWalter, Thomas Andrew Mkaouar, Farid
Mariano, Roberto S. Meads, Neil Modica, Salvatore
Mariathasan, Mike Meddahi, Nour Mohan, Preeya
Marins, Jaqueline Mehta, Salil Molinari, Massimo
Mariscal, Rodrigo ? Mei, Jianping Molyneux, Philip
Marqués Ibañez, David Melenberg, Bertrand Monda, Barbara
Marqués Sevillano, Jose Manuel Melis, Roberta Monfort, Alain
Marquez, Robert Melnik, Arie L. Moore, Kyle Thomas
Marrone, James Memmel, Christoph Morales, Cristian
Marsh, Ian W Mendoza, Juan Carlos Morales Acevedo, Adriana Paola
Martin, Gael Margaret Mendoza-Velázquez, Alfonso Morales Mosquera, Miguel Ángel
Martinez-Legaz, Juan Enrique Menkhoff, Lukas Moretto, Enrico
Martinez-Resano, J.ramón Menoncin, Francesco Mosquera, Roberto
Martinez Sedano, Miguel Angel Mera, Silvia Mostoufi, Mina
Maruotti, Antonello Mercuri, Lorenzo Moussa, Zakaria
Marzo, Massimiliano Merrouche, Ouarda Moyen, Stéphane
Masciantonio, Sergio Merton, Robert C. Mura, Roberto
Masih, Abul Mansur M. Meslier Crouzille, Celine Muteba Mwamba, John Weirstrass
Masoliver, Jaume Mésonnier, Jean-Stéphane
N
Nadal De Simone, Francisco Neumann, Tobias Nikaido, Yuko
Nagot, Isabelle Neves, Myrian Beatriz Eiras Das Nishimura, Yusaku
Nakajima, Jouchi Neziri, Hekuran Nitschka, Thomas
Naldi, Maurizio Nguyen, Duc Khuong Niyogi Sinha Roy, Tanima
Nasekin, Sergey Nguyen, Ha Thu Nordal, Kjell Bjørn
Naseri, Marjan Nguyen, Pascal Norli, Oyvind
Nasica, Eric Nguyen-Thanh, Long ? Northcott, Carol Ann
Nastase, Pavel Nguyen-Thi-Thanh, Huyen Novak, Jiri
Nauhauser, Niels Nicodano, Giovanna Novales, Alfonso
Neely, Christopher J. Nielsen, Caren Yinxia G. Nuñez Letamendia, Laura Marta
Neftci, Salih N. Nielsen, Morten Ørregaard Nyberg, Henri
Neri, Breno Pinheiro Ñíguez Grau, Trino Manuel
O
Oderda, Gianluca ? Oliviero, Tommaso Ornelas, Jose Renato Haas
Oertel, Frank Olmo, Jose Orr, James Andrew
Oet, Mikhail Victor O'Malley, Terry Orsi, Luigi
Oglend, Atle Omori, Yasuhiro Ortiz-Arango, Francisco
Ojo, Marianne Ooghe, Hubert Osborne, Matthew
Oka, Tatsushi Oordt, Maarten R.C. van Oum, Sothea
Okhrin, Ostap Opp, Marcus M. Ozun, Alper
Okunev, Pavel Ormos, Mihály
P
Pacelli, Graziella Peignier, Ingrid Pisa, Magdalena
Packham, Natalie Pelessoni, Renato Plantier, L. Christopher
Pailhé, Cristina Pelizzon, Loriana Platen, Eckhard
Palombini, Edgardo Pelletier, Denis Plosser, Matthew Charles
Pan, Jun Peltonen, Tuomas Antero Pok, Wee Ching
Panchenko, Valentyn Perdana, Ari A Popescu, Madalina Ecaterina
Panov, Vladimir Pereira da Silva, Luiz Awazu Posedel, Petra
Paraschiv, Florentina Perelló, Josep Post, Thierry
Park, Minjung Perez-Amaral, Teodosio Potters, Marc
Parkyn, Oscar Perez Saiz, Hector Powell, Robert John
Parmler, Johan Perli, Roberto Powers, Michael R.
Pasalicova, Renata Pesaran, M Hashem Prado, Sylvain Michael
Pasiouras, Fotios Petri, Martin H. Pradono, Tito Dimas
Pastor, Lubos Piazza, Roberto Prastyo, Dedy Dwi
Paterlini, Sandra Pichler, Alois Premaratne, Gamini
Pausch, Thilo Pierdzioch, Christian Prigent, Jean-Luc
Pavlov, Vlad Pierret, Diane Prono, Todd Andrew
Payne, James E. Pietersz, Raoul Purice, Victoria
Pedersen, Lasse Heje Pinter, Gabor Pustovalova, Tatiana A.
Pei, Pei Pirotte Speder, Hugues E. Puttanapong, Nattapong
Q
Quaedvlieg, Rogier Quagliariello, Mario
R
Rahman, Dima Resta, Marina Rojas Bohórquez, Juan Sebastián
Rais Shaghaghi, Ali Reveiz, Alejandro Romanyuk, Yuliya V.
Ramadorai, Tarun Rheinberger, Klaus Rombouts, Jeroen Vk
Rasmouki, Fanou Ribakova, Elina Romeu, Andres
Rasmussen, Svend Ricci, Lorenzo Roncalli, Thierry
Ratnovski, Lev Rigobon, Roberto Rosenberg, Joshua
Rault, Arnaud Rinaldi, Rullan Rossi, Eduardo
Raupach, Peter Ripple, Ronald D. Rossi, Francesco
Ravi, Shamika Robles Fernandez, M. Dolores Roszbach, Kasper
Raza, Naveed Sr. Rochet, Jean Charles Röthig, Andreas
Realdon, Marco Rockinger, Michael Roussellet, Guillaume
Regis, Luca Rodrigues, Mauro Rouwenhorst, K. Geert
Reinhart, Carmen M. Rodríguez, Analía Ruiz, Esther
Renault, Eric Michel Rodriguez, Marius del Giudice Ruja, Catalin
Renò, Roberto Rodriguez, Pedro N. Rulliere, Didier
Repullo, Rafael Rogoff, Kenneth S Rutten, Lamon
S
Sadefo Kamdem, Jules Schumacher, Johannes M. Smith, Peter N
Sættem, Frode Schuster, Thomas Smith, Richard Todd
Sagner, Andres Schwaab, Bernd Sokolov, Yuri I.
Sainz, Jorge Schwarz, Alexandra Song, Zhaogang
Sakowski, Pawel Schwarz, Claudia Sorensen, Steffen
Saldias, Martin Schweimayer, Gerhard Sosa-Padilla, Cesar
Salhi, Yahia Schweitzer, Frank Sosvilla-Rivero, Simon
Salloy, Suzanne Schwert, G. William Soto, Gloria M.
Saltoglu, Burak Scialom, Laurence Spargoli, Fabrizio
Sambracos, Evangelos Scorbureanu, Alexandrina Ioana Spreeuw, Jaap
Sant'Anna, Pedro H. C. Scotti, Chiara Spronk, Jaap
Santos, Antonio Alberto Scrimgeour, Dean Stafford, Erik
Santos, Edward Ponce ? Seidler, Jakub Staikouras, Panagiotis
Saqib, Omar Farooq Selaive, Jorge Sr. Staszkiewicz, Piotr Wojciech
Sarlin, Peter Sengupta, Rajdeep Staub, Roberta Blass
Sarno, Lucio Senses, Mine Zeynep Stein, Jerome L.
Savaser, Tanseli Sestieri, Giulia Steinbacher, Mitja
Savona, Roberto Sghaier, Nadia Stephens, Eric L G
Savvides, Savvakis C. Shackleton, Mark B. Stiroh, Kevin
Scandolo, Giacomo Shalit, Haim Stoja, Evarist
Scatigna, Michela Shamiri, Ahmed Ali Stork, Philip Alexander
Schäfer, Dorothea Shapiro, Alexander Storti, Giuseppe
Schalast, Christoph Shephard, Neil Strashny, Alexander
Scharth, Marcel Sherpa, Dawa Stringa, Marco
Schaumburg, Julia Shi, Wen Stulz, René M.
Schechtman, Ricardo Shin, Hyun Song Suarez, Javier
Scheffknecht, Lukas Silva, Alan Cosme Rodrigues da Subramanian, Ajay
Scheibe, Jörg Silyakova, Elena Suhadolnik, Nicolas
Schepens, Glenn Simin, Timothy T. Summer, Martin
Scheule, Harald Sipos, Gabriela Lucia ? Sun, Lixin
Schienle, Melanie Sironi, Andrea Surti, Jay
Schmalz, Martin C. Siu, Tak Kuen Sussman, Nathan
Schmidt, Ulrich Skala, Dorota Suvova, Helena
Schmieder, Christian Skiadopoulos, George Svarovska, Barbora
Schmit, Mathias Skoczylas, Tomasz Swanson, Norman Rasmus
Schneider, Paul Skorepa, Michal Swidler, Steve
Scholes, Myron S. Slepaczuk, Robert Sy, Amadou N. R.
Schuermann, Til Slive, Joshua Syllignakis, Manolis
Schultefrankenfeld, Guido Slovik, Patrick Szczypinska, Anna
Schulz, Franziska Smith, Daniel R.
T
Tabak, Benjamin Miranda Theocharides, George Trojani, Fabio
Talasli, Irem Thérond, Pierre-Emmanuel Trujillo-Ponce, Antonio
Tam, Yu Man Thesmar, David Tsatsaronis, Kostas
Tansuchat, Roengchai Thomasz, Esteban Otto Tse, Y. K.
Tantisantiwong, Nongnuch Thraen, Cameron S. Tsionas, Efthymios Mike
Tapon, Francis Timmermann, Allan Tsionas, Mike
Tarashev, Nikola Tintchev, Kalin Tsomocos, Dimitrios Panayotis
Tarazi, Amine Tjahjawandita, Ari Tsoumas, Chris
Targino, Rodrigo S. Toche, Patrick Tsyrennikov, Viktor
Tasche, Dirk Tokpavi, Sessi Tudela, Merxe
Tay, Anthony S Torricelli, Costanza Turner, Paul M.
Tchana Tchana, Fulbert Torro, Hipolit Tweneboah, George
Teply, Petr Toudas, Kanellos Stulianos
ter Horst, Jenke Tran, Kien C.
U
Uhde, Andre Ulbricht, Dirk Urbina, Jilber
V
Valckx, Nico ? Vaubel, Roland Vickery, James
Valdesogo Robles, Alfonso Vazquez, Francisco Vig, Vikrant
Valdez, Emiliano A. Vecer, Jan Vink, Dennis
Valencia, Fabian Veiga, Helena Violi, Roberto
van den Goorbergh, Rob Venel, Xavier Visser, Marcel P. ?
Van den Heuvel, Skander J. Verbeek, Marno Vlahu, Razvan
van Dijk, Dick Vercelli, Alessandro Vlcek, Jan
van Heerden, Chris Veredas, David von Schedvin, Erik
Van Nieuwerburgh, Stijn Vereshchagina, Galina von Westernhagen, Natalja Valeria ?
Van Roy, Patrick Verga, Giovanni Vorst, Ton
van Wincoop, Eric Verma, Rahul Vostroknutova, Ekaterina
Varela, Oscar Vermeulen, Robert Vouldis, Angelos T.
Varga, Lóránt Vermorken, Maximilian A.M. Vuillemey, Guillaume
Vargas Sanchez, Alejandro Vespro, Cristina Vulpes, Giuseppe
Varotto, Simone Veysov, Alexander Alexeevich Vuorenmaa, Tommi A.
Varsanyi, Zoltan Viceira, Luis M.
W
Wachter, Jessica A. Watanabe, Masahiro Wittry, Michael David
Wackermann, Florian Watkins, Clinton Witzany, Jiri
Wagalath, Lakshithe Watkins, Karen Wojakowski, Rafal M.
Wagner, Niklas F Welfe, Aleksander Wójcik, Piotr
Wagner, Wolf Welzel, Peter Wolfers, Justin
Wakamori, Naoki Wenzelburger, Jan Wolff, Christian C.P.
Wall, Larry D. Weron, Rafal Wong, Wing-Keung
Walther, Ansgar Westman, Hanna Woods, Margaret
Wan, Chi Wetherilt, Anne Wozabal, David
Wang, Fan Wickens, Michael R. Wright, Jonathan H.
Wang, Jianxin Wilde, Christian Wu, Liuren
Wang, Neng Winograd, Carlos Wu, Ming-Chya
Wang, Zhiguang Winter, Peter
Ward, Charles W. Wisniewski, Tomasz Piotr
X
Xie, Li Xu, Wei
Xu, Mingxin Xue, Mei
Y
Yan, Hong Yildizhan, Celim Yu, Jung-Suk
Yan, Shu Yilmaz, Kamil Yu, Wei-Choun
Yang, Bill Huajian Yoon, Kyung Hwan Yue, Vivian Zhanwei
Yang, Jian Yoshino, Joe Akira Sr. Yusop, Zulkornain B.
Yang, Jing Young, Garry Yusupov, Nurmukhammad
Yang, Jun Yu, Hai-Chin
Yang, Minxian Yu, Jun
Z
Zabai, Anna Zhang, Yinan Nellie Zigrand, Jean-Pierre
Zagaglia, Paolo Zhao, Qianxue Zikovic, Sasa
Zagonov, Maxim Zheng, Qiujie Zimmermann, Tom
Zaidi, Rida Zheng, Ziyu Zingales, Luigi
Zhang, Lin Zhou, Chen Zinna, Gabriele
Zhang, Longmei Zhou, Hao Zitzewitz, Eric
Zhang, Xiaoyan Zhu, Yanhui Zovko, Ilija Ivan
Zhang, Xibin Ziegler, Christina Elisabeth ? Zvezdov, Ivelin Mihailov
Zhang, Xin Zigraiova, Diana Zymek, Robert
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.