IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/egeo.html
 

Authors in Economic Geography

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-GEO (Economic Geography). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abate, Girum Dagnachew Albouy, David Yves Antonescu, Daniela
Abdel Fattah, Lara Aleksandrova, Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Antonietti, Roberto
Abel, Jaison Robert Alesina, Alberto Francesco Apa, Roberta
Abidi, Zineb Alexiadis, Stilianos Araujo, Inacio Fernandes de
Accetturo, Antonio Alfken, Christoph ? Arauzo-Carod, Josep-Maria
Acosta, Camilo Aliprantis, Dionissi Arbia, Giuseppe Maria
Acs, Zoltan J. Alonso-Villar, Olga Arcuri, Giuseppe
Adachi, Daisuke Alvarez, Inmaculada C. Arnott, Richard J.
Adamson, Jordan Amaral, Pedro Vasconcelos Artis, Manuel ?
Adilkhanova, Zarina Amarasinghe, Ashani Artis, Michael John
Agostini, Claudio A Amavilah, Voxi Heinrich S Artz, Georgeanne M.
Agrawal, Ajay K. Amba, Marius Claude OYON Ascani, Andrea
Ahlfeldt, Gabriel Martins Amior, Michael Asheim, Bjorn Terje
Ahrend, Rudiger Anas, Alex Audretsch, David B.
Aiello, Francesco Andersson, Martin Autant-Bernard, Corinne
Aitken, Andrew Andrade Lima, Ricardo Carvalho de Avdeev, Stanislav
Akita, Takahiro Andreoli, Francesco Ayala, Luis
Albalate, Daniel Angel Alanon-Pardo, Angel Azzoni, Carlos Roberto
Alberini, Anna Angulo, Ana
Albers, Thilo N. H. Antonelli, Cristiano
B
Bachtroegler, Julia Beresewicz, Maciej Eryk Bottazzi, Giulio
Backes-Gellner, Uschi Berkes, Enrico Boualam, Brahim
Backman, Mikaela Berliant, Marcus Bouba-Olga, Olivier
Bajo-Rubio, Oscar Bernard, Andrew B. Boucekkine, Raouf
Baldwin, Richard Bernela, Bastien Bougna, Theophile
Balland, Pierre-Alexandre Berry, Kevin Bourassa, Steven C.
Baltagi, Badi H. Beugelsdijk, Sjoerd Bourdeau-Lepage, Lise
Bande, Roberto Bezin, Emeline Brachert, Matthias
Barbero, Javier Bhattacharjee, Arnab Brady, Ryan R.
Barde, Sylvain Dr Biagi, Bianca Brandt, Loren
Barra, Cristian Bianchini, Stefano Brata, Aloysius Gunadi
Bartik, Timothy J. Bickenbach, Frank Braunerhjelm, Pontus Brodde
Barufi, Ana Maria Bonomi Bille, Anna Gloria Brausewetter, Lars
Basher, Syed Abul Binet, Marie-Estelle Breidenbach, Philipp
Basile, Roberto Bird, Julia Brenner, Thomas
Basilico, Stefano Bivand, Roger Brida, Juan Gabriel
Baskaya, Yusuf Soner Blakeslee, David Samuel Brixy, Udo
Batabyal, Amitrajeet A Blien, Uwe Brock, William A.
Bauer, Thomas K. Bluhm, Richard Brodzicki, Tomasz ?
Baumann, Robert Bode, Eckhardt Broekel, Tom
Baumont, Catherine Boeckerman, Petri Bronzini, Raffaello
Baum-Snow, Nathaniel Boe-Gibson, Geua Brown, Jason P.
Bayer, Patrick Boix, Rafael Brueckner, Jan K.
Becker, Sascha O. Bonet, Jaime Alfredo Brulhart, Marius
Behrens, Kristian Bonnet, Jean Bruna, Fernando
Bekes, Gabor Borck, Rainald Brunello, Giorgio
Bel, Germa Borowiecki, Karol Jan Brunow, Stephan
Belderbos, Rene Bortz, Pablo Gabriel Buenstorf, Guido
Bellandi, Marco Boschma, Ron Bunel, Mathieu
Belotti, Federico Bosker, Maarten Bunten, Devin Michelle
Ben Abdesslem, Amel Bosma, Niels S. Burger, Martijn Johan
Benfratello, Luigi Bosquet, Clement Burgess, Simon
Beraja, Martin Botero Degiovanni, Hernan Burlina, Chiara
Berbee, Paul Bottai, Carlo Buzard, Kristy
C
Cabral, Luis M B Celbis, Mehmet Guney Combes, Pierre-Philippe
Cainelli, Giulio Cellini, Roberto Commendatore, Pasquale
Cala, Carla Daniela Cerina, Fabio Coniglio, Nicola Daniele
Calafati, Antonio G. Cermeno, Alexandra L. Consoli, Davide
Caleiro, Antonio Bento Cerqua, Augusto Conte, Andrea
Caliendo, Lorenzo Chagas, Andre Luis Squarize Conte, Bruno
Camacho, Carmen Chaminade, Cristina Coppola, Gianluigi
Cameron, Michael P. Chandrasekhar, S Cornett, Andreas Peter
Campante, Filipe Chara, Ana Laura Corrado, Luisa
Candau, Fabien Charlot, Sylvie Correa, Felipe ?
Cantarero, David Chasco Yrigoyen, Coro Correia-da-Silva, Joao
Cantner, Uwe Chatterjee, Satyajit Cortinovis, Nicola
Capasso, Marco Chauvin, Juan Pablo Corvers, Frank
Capello, Roberta Chen, Anping Coughlin, Cletus C.
Capone, Francesco Cheratian, Iman Couillard, Benjamin
Cappelli, Riccardo Cheshire, Paul Charles Coulibaly, Souleymane
Card, David E. Chin, Seungwoo Couto, Joao Pedro
Cardenete, Manuel Alejandro Cho, Seong-Hoon Crafts, Nicholas
Cardoso-Vargas, Carlos-Enrique Cho, Seung Jin Crescenzi, Riccardo
Carella, Laura Chowdhury, Mohammad Tarequl Hasan Crespo, Nuno
Carlino, Gerald A. Christensen, Martin Crespo Cuaresma, Jesus
Carlsen, Fredrik Ciampi Stancova, Katerina Crocco, Marco
Caroleo, Floro Ernesto Ciccarelli, Carlo Crozet, Matthieu
Carree, Martin Anthony Cicerone, Gloria Cuadrado-Roura, Juan R.
Carvalho, Lucas Resende de Cohen, Jeffrey P. Cuberes, David
Castellani, Davide Collins, William J. Curran, Declan
Catini, Roberto ? Coll-Martinez, Eva Cutrini, Eleonora
Cattivelli, Valentina Colombelli, Alessandra
Cefis, Elena Colombo, Andrea
D
Dall'erba, Sandy Delgado, Mercedes Di Liberto, Adriana
Dalvai, Wilfried ? Delventhal, Matthew Johnston Dingel, Jonathan Ivan
Da Mata, Daniel Demurger, Sylvie Diodato, Dario
Daminger, Alexander De Noni, Ivan Di Porto, Edoardo
Damm, Anna Piil de Noronha, Teresa ? Divella, Marialuisa
Dang, Rui Dentinho, Tomaz Ponce Dixon, Robert John
Danton, Jayson de Palma, Andre Jean-Louis Doerr, Luisa
Dauth, Wolfgang De Prato, Giuditta Dogan, Osman
Davies, Benjamin De Silva, Dakshina G. Dohse, Dirk Christian
Davies, Ronald Desmet, Klaus Dokic, Irena
Davis, Colin Robert de Vos, Duco ? Domingues, Edson Paulo
Davis, Donald R. De Vreyer, Philippe Dong, Zhaoyingzi
Davis, Morris A. Di Addario, Sabrina Lucia dos Santos, Patrice Henry
Dax, Thomas Diaz-Bautista, Alejandro Dossougoin, Cyrille
De Angelis, Ilaria Diaz-Lanchas, Jorge Doussineau, Mathieu
Debarsy, Nicolas Diaz-Roldan, Carmen Dreger, Christian
de Blasio, Guido Diaz-Serrano, Luis Drivas, Kyriakos
De Borger, Bruno Di Caro, Paolo Du, Rui
Deegan, Jason Di Cataldo, Marco Dueben, Christian
Deffner, Alex Michael Dickens, Andrew Dujardin, Claire
de Groot, Henri L.F. Dickinson, Jeffrey Duque, Juan Carlos
Deichmann, Uwe Diez Minguela, Alfonso Duranton, Gilles
de La Fuente, Angel Di Gennaro, Daniele Duschl, Matthias
De la Roca, Jorge Di Giacinto, Valter
E
Eberhard-Ruiz, Andreas Egger, Peter H. Enriquez, Hernan
Eckert, Fabian Eilers, Lea Erdmann, Anett
Eder, Armin Ejermo, Olof Erickcek, George
Eder, Christoph El Bouazzaoui, Youness Ertur, Cem
Edwards, John Elhorst, J.Paul Esposti, Roberto
Eeckhout, Jan Enflo, Kerstin Sofia Ezcurra, Roberto
F
Fabbri, Giorgio Fernandez, Melchor Fornahl, Dirk
Fadic, Milenko Fernandez Vazquez, Esteban Forslid, Rikard
Fafchamps, Marcel Ferreira, Fernando V. Fosgerau, Mogens
Faggian, Alessandra Fiaschi, Davide Fotopoulos, Georgios
Faggio, Giulia Fichet de Clairfontaine, Aurelien Franke, Richard
Fagiolo, Giorgio Figueiredo, Octavio Fratesi, Ugo
Falck, Oliver Findeisen, Sebastian Frenken, Koen
Fan, Shenggen Fingleton, Bernard Frigant, Vincent
Farinha, Teresa Fioretti, Guido Fritsch, Michael
Fazio, Giorgio Firgo, Matthias Fu, Shihe
Feddersen, Arne Fischer, Lorenz Benedikt Fuchs, Michaela
Feder, Christophe Fischer, Manfred M. Fuchs, Simon
Federico, Salvatore Fitjar, Rune Dahl Fujita, Masahisa
Fedyunina, Anna A. Florax, Raymond J.G.M. Fukao, Kyoji
Felbermayr, Gabriel J Folmer, Henk Fullerton, Thomas M. Jr. ?
Felice, Emanuele Fontagne, Lionel Funke, Michael
Felsenstein, Daniel Fontoura, Maria Paula Fuster Olivares, Antonio
G
Gabe, Todd Michael Gibbons, Stephen Graaff, Thomas De
Gaebler, Stefanie Gibson, John Grabner, Simone Maria
Gaetani, Ruben Giesecke, James Graf, Holger
Gagliardi, Luisa Giesen, Kristian Grafeneder-Weissteiner, Theresa
Gaigne, Carl Gilmartin, Michelle ? Graff, Tilman
Galvis-Aponte, Luis Armando Gimenez Nadal, Jose Ignacio Grasjoe, Urban
Gamarra-Echenique, Victor Sr. Girardi, Alessandro Greenstein, Shane Mitchell
Gambarotto, Francesca Giua, Mara Grillitsch, Markus
Ganapati, Sharat Gkouzos, Andreas Grimes, Arthur
Ganau, Roberto Glaeser, Edward Ludwig Grimm, Michael ?
Garcia, Renato Glazer, Amihai Guastella, Gianni
Garcia-Lopez, Miquel-Angel Gluschenko, Konstantin Gude, Alberto
Garcia Perez, J. Ignacio Gobillon, Laurent Guerreiro, Antonio Henriques Martins
Garcilazo, Jose Enrique Goebel, Jan Guerreiro, Gertrudes
Garretsen, Harry Goetting, Adrian ? Guevara-Rosero, Carolina
Garrett, Thomas A Goffette-Nagot, Florence Guilhoto, Joaquim Jose Martins
Garsaa, Aziza Goldfarb, Avi Guillain, Rachel
Gaspar, Jose Maria Goldschlag, Nathan Guimaraes, Paulo
Gautier, Pieter A. Goltabar, Saleh Guisan, Maria-Carmen
Gbohoui, William Gomez-Antonio, Miguel Gulumser Akgun, Aliye Ahu
Gendron-Carrier, Nicolas Gomez-Loscos, Ana Gunal, gulcin gurel
Geppert, Kurt ? Gomez Prieto, Javier Gupta, Abhimanyu ?
Gerolimetto, Margherita Gonzales Rocha, Erick Ariel Gupta, Rahul Raj
Gerritse, Michiel Gonzalez-Val, Rafael Gupta, Rangan
Gervais, Antoine Gorin, Clement Guy, Frederick
Ghani, Ejaz Gornig, Martin Gyourko, Joseph
Giammetti, Raffaele Goto, Hiroshi
Gianelle, Carlo Gozzi, Fausto
H
Haddad, Eduardo Amaral Hearey, Owen Hill, Robert J.
Halkos, George E. Heblich, Stephan Hirsch, Boris
Hall, Stephen George Hecht, Veronika Hirte, Georg
Halla, Martin Hegyi, Fatime Barbara Hodler, Roland
Hamaguchi, Nobuaki Heider, Bastian Hoesli, Martin
Hammadou, Hakim Hellerstein, Judith K. Holly, Sean
Hammer, Christoph Hellstern, Michael Robert Holmes, Mark J.
Hammersmark, Eivind M. Helm, Ines Horridge, Mark Jonathan
Hansen, Teis Hemet, Camille Hortas-Rico, Miriam
Hanson, Gordon Henderson, J. Vernon Hsu, Wen-Tai
Harnoss, Johann Daniel Hendrich, Tijl Huber, Peter
Hartwick, John M. Henkel, Marcel Hughes, Gordon
Hasan, Lubna Hernandez-Murillo, Ruben Humphreys, Brad
Hasan, Syed Herrera-Gómez, Marcos Huning, Thilo Rene
Hashiguchi, Yoshihiro Heuermann, Daniel F. Hunt, Robert M.
Haus-Reve, Silje Hewings, Geoffrey J. D. Hurst, Erik
Haworth, Cameron Hidalgo, Cesar A. Hynes, Ryan McGinty
Hayakawa, Kazunobu Higgins, Matthew J.
Head, Keith Hilber, Christian Albin Lukas
I
Iacobucci, Donato Innocenti, Niccolo Ioannides, Yannis M.
Iammarino, Simona Inoa, Ignacio A. Ivanova, Ekaterina
Igliori, Danilo Camargo Inoue, Hiroyasu Ivanova, Vera Ivanovna
J
Jackson, Randall Jayme Jr, Frederico Johnston, Ron
Jacob, Nick Jedwab, Remi Camille Juchem Neto, Joao Plinio
Jahn, Elke Jutta Jensen, J. Bradford Juessen, Falko
Jahn, Vera Johansson, Boerje Jun, Bogang
K
Kabiraj, Sujana Kerkour, Malik ? Kogler, Dieter Franz
Kahn, Matthew E. Kerr, William Kominers, Scott Duke
Kalash, Basheer Kervinio, Yann Kondo, Keisuke
Kallioras, Dimitris Kessing, Sebastian Georg Konstantynova, Anastasiia
Kalman, Judit Ketterer, Tobias D. Kosfeld, Reinhold
Kamarianakis, Yiannis Kholodilin, Konstantin Arkadievich Kowalczuk, Michal
Kamei, Akito Kichko, Sergey Krause, Melanie
Kanbur, Ravi Kilgarriff, Paul Krebs, Oliver
Kancs, d'Artis Kim, Hyunjin Kremer, Anna
Kanemoto, Yoshitsugu Kim, Jee Young Kripfganz, Sebastian
Kangasharju, Aki Kim, Kijin Kristina, Kristina
Kaplanis, Ioannis Kinne, Jan Krupka, Douglas James
Karahasan, Burhan Can Klaesson, Johan Kubin, Ingrid
Karakaya, Emrah Klarl, Torben Alexander Kukic, Leonard
Karanassou, Marika Klasen, Stephan Kung, Fan-chin
Karlsson, Charlie Kleibrink, Alexander Kurniawan, Hengky
Kekezi, Orsa Kline, Patrick M. Kuroiwa, Ikuo
Kemeny, Thomas Koch, Wilfried Kuusk, Kadri
Keola, Souknilanh Koenig, Pamina Kyburz, Stephan
L
L., Luisa Le, Duong Trung Li, Yao Amber
Lacava, Chiara Lebrand, Mathilde Lin, Jeffrey
Lafourcade, Miren Lecca, Patrizio Lindsey, Charles Robin
Lago-Penas, Santiago Lee, Neil Linsenmeier, Manuel
Lahr, Michael L. Lee, Yoo Hwan Lisenkova, Katerina
Lall, Somik V. Le Gallo, Julie Lissoni, Francesco
Lambert, Dayton M. Lehnert, Patrick Longhi, Christian
Lamorgese, Andrea Roberto Lembcke, Alexander Constantin Longhi, Simonetta
Landiyanto, Erlangga Agustino Lemos, Mauro Borges Loof, Hans
Lane, Julia Lengyel, Balazs Lopez-Laborda, Julio
LaPoint, Cameron LeSage, James P. Lopez-Rodriguez, Jesus
Larch, Mario Lessmann, Christian Losacker, Sebastian
Larsson, Johan P. Leung, Charles Ka Yui Luca, Davide
Lasarte Navamuel, Elena Levinson, David Matthew Luo, Deming
Latham, William R. III Levkovich, Or Lyn, Gary
Lauridsen, Jorgen T. Levratto, Nadine Lyngemark, Ditte ?
Lavesson, Niclas ? Levy, Daniel Lyons, Sean
Lawson, Late Ayao Li, Shi Lyytikainen, Teemu
M
Machin, Stephen McCann, Philip Monras, Joan
Maennig, Wolfgang McCoy, Daire Montanes, Antonio
Magnac, Thierry McGregor, Peter Gregor Monte, Ferdinando
Magrini, Stefano McInerney, Melissa Montero Ledezma, Paola Liliana
Mahieux, Aurelie McIntyre, Stuart Montes-Solla, Paulino
Maier, Gunther McMillen, Daniel Montini, Anna
Malykhin, Nikita Ilyich Meder, Andreas Montmartin, Benjamin
Manjon Antolin, Miguel Meekes, Jordy Montresor, Sandro
Manning, Alan Melguizo, Celia Moodysson, Jerker
Mare, David Christopher Mellander, Charlotta Moradi, Alexander
Margo, Robert Andrew Mendez-Guerra, Carlos Moreno, Rosina
Mariani, Myriam Mendez-Ortega,, Carles Sr. Moreno-Monroy, Ana Isabel
Marrewijk, Charles Van Mendieta Munoz, Rodrigo Moretti, Enrico
Marrocu, Emanuela Meng, Bo Morgenroth, Edgar L. W.
Marti, Josep Merk, Olaf Mori, Tomoya
Martin, Hanna Metaxas, Theodore Morikawa, Masayuki
Martin, Philippe Michaels, Guy Morillas, Antonio
Martin, Roman Michalopoulos, Stelios Morita, Tadashi
Martin, Ronald Leonard Michelangeli, Alessandra Morita Sakowski, Patricia Alessandra
Martin, Thorsten ? Midtkandal, Inger Moritz, Michael
Martinez, Diego Miguelez, Ernest Morrison, Andrea
Martinez-Galarraga, Julio Mihaescu, Oana Mota, Isabel
Martinez-Vazquez, Jorge Milcent, Carine Mourao, Paulo Reis
Martinho, Vitor Joao Pereira Domingues Minerva, Gaetano Alfredo Moxnes, Andreas
Martin-Roman, Javier Minondo, Asier Mudiriza, Gibson
Martynovich, Mikhail Mion, Giordano Muellbauer, John
Massard, Nadine Miorner, Johan Mueller, Matthias
Matano, Alessia Mitchell, Sara Mueller, Pamela
Mathae, Thomas Y. Mitze, Timo Mukim, Megha
Matheson, Victor Mocetti, Sauro Mulamba, Kabeya Clement
Matsuura, Toshiyuki Modica, Marco Mulder, Peter
Maucorps, Ambre Moeller, Joachim Mulyukova, Alina
Mayer, Christopher Moeller, Kristoffer ? Munoz, Leonardo
Mayer, Thierry Moizeau, Fabien Mur, Jesus
Mayneris, Florian Molina, Jose Alberto Murata, Yasusada
Mayor, Matias Monasterio, Leonardo Monteiro Murciano-Goroff, Raviv
Mazza, Jan Monastiriotis, Vassilis Mureddu, Francesco
Mazzanti, Massimiliano Mongeau Ospina, Christian Alexander Musolesi, Antonio
N
Nabavi, Pardis Nazarczuk, Jaroslaw Michal Nijkamp, Peter
Nagayasu, Jun Neffke, Frank M.H. Nilsson, Magnus
Nagy, David Krisztian Nepelski, Daniel Nitsch, Volker
Nakajima, Kentaro Neumark, David Norris, Jordan James
Nam, Chang Woon Newbold, Bruce Noseleit, Florian
Natario, Maria Manuela Santos Nguyen, Cuong Viet Novackova, Monika
Nathan, Max Nguyen, Huong Quynh Novy, Dennis
Naticchioni, Paolo Nicolini, Rosella Nowotny, Klaus
Nava, Consuelo Rubina Niebuhr, Annekatrin Nunnenkamp, Peter
O
Obaco Alvarez, Moises Lenyn Olivia, Susan Oshchepkov, Aleksey Y.
Oberfield, Ezra Olmos, Lorena Otero, Jesus
Ochsner, Christian Oner, Ozge Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
O'Connell, Stephen D. Oort, Frank Van Overman, Henry G.
O'Donoghue, Cathal Orazem, Peter Owyang, Michael T.
Oikarinen, Elias Orsi, Luigi Oxley, Les
Okamuro, Hiroyuki Ortalo-Magne, Francois Ozgen, Ceren
Okubo, Toshihiro Ortega-Argiles, Raquel Ozguzel, Cem
Oliva, Stefania Orts, Vicente Ozyurt, Selin
Oliveira Martins, Joaquim Osawa, Minoru
P
Paas, Tiiu Penn, David A. Piras, Gianfranco
Paci, Raffaele Pennerstorfer, Dieter Piribauer, Philipp
Pagnini, Marcello Percoco, Marco Plechero, Monica
Palomino, Juan Pereira, Alfredo Marvao Pokrovsky, Dmitry
Panagiotidis, Theodore Peri, Giovanni Polasek, Wolfgang
Papaioannou, Elias Perobelli, Fernando Salgueiro Poncet, Sandra
Pardellas de Blas, Xulio Persyn, Damiaan Pontarollo, Nicola
Parenti, Angela Pesaran, M Hashem Pontes, Jose Pedro
Parro, Fernando Pessoa, Argentino Ponzetto, Giacomo A. M.
Parry, Ian Peters, Jan Cornelius Poot, Jacques
Parsons, Christopher Robert Petraglia, Carmelo Popick, Stephen J.
Partridge, Mark D. Petrakos, George Porpiglia, Alessandro
Pascual, Marta Petrongolo, Barbara Porsse, Alexandre Alves Sr.
Pastore, Francesco Pfaffermayr, Michael Poulissen, Davey
Patacchini, Eleonora Pfister, Curdin Pouyanne, Guillaume
Patino, Jorge E. Pholo Bala, Alain Poy, Samuele
Patnaik, Ayush Photis, Yorgos N. Pradhan, Jaya Prakash
Patuelli, Roberto Piacentino, Davide Prenzel, Paula
Paty, Sonia Piano Mortari, Andrea Presbitero, Andrea Filippo
Pecci, Francesco Picard, Nathalie Prettner, Klaus
Pede, Valerien Olivier Picard, Pierre M. Preugschat, Edgar
Peeters, Dominique Pietrobelli, Carlo Proost, Stef
Pekkala Kerr, Sari Pietrzak, Michal Bernard Puga, Diego
Pellegrini, Guido Pigliaru, Francesco Pupo, Valeria
Pellegrino, Dario Pike, Andy Py, Loriane
Peluso, Eugenio Pinate, Adriana Carolina
Q
Qendrai, Pamela Qiu, Xincheng Quatraro, Francesco
R
Rabellotti, Roberta Resende, Guilherme Mendes Roos, Michael W. M.
Rady, Sven Resmini, Laura Roper, Stephen
Raggl, Anna Katharina Revilla Diez, Javier Rosenthal, Stuart S.
Rahman, Muhammad Habibur Rey, Sergio Roses, Joan R.
Rainoldi, Alessandro Ribeiro, Luiz Carlos de Santana Rosholm, Michael
Rakhmatullin, Ruslan Riccaboni, Massimo Ross, Stephen
Ramírez, Juan Mauricio Ricciulli-Marin, Diana Rossi, Francesca
Ramirez Suarez, Miguelangel Rice, Patricia Rossi-Hansberg, Esteban
Rammer, Christian Rickman, Dan Roth, Duncan
Ramos, Arturo Ricotta, Fernanda Rothbaum, Jonathan Louis
Ramos, Raul Rietveld, Piet Rouwendal, Jan
Randelli, Filippo Rios, Vicente Sr. Roux, Sebastien
Randrianarisoa, Laingo Manitra Riou, Stephane Royuela, Vicente
Rappaport, Jordan Rivera, Diego Ruan, Dachao
Rattso, Jorn Robert-Nicoud, Frederic Rubiera Morollon, Fernando
Rauch, Ferdinand Gordian Roberts, Mark Rubil, Ivica
Rebollo-Sanz, Yolanda F. Robinson, Anna Elizabeth Rubinton, Hannah
Redding, Stephen James Rocchetta, Silvia Rueben, Kim
Reggiani, Aura Rodriguez-Lopez, Jesus Ruf, Daniel
Regnier, Camille Rodriguez-Pose, Andres Ruh, Philippe
Rego, Maria Roemisch, Roman Rulff, Christian
Requena Silvente, Francisco Rohe, Sebastian Rzepka, Sylvi
S
Sack, Lionel Semerikova, Elena Soundararajan, Pushparaj
Safirova, Elena Serwicka, Ilona Elzbieta Spielvogel, Gilles
Saito, Yukiko Umeno Sharma, Ajay Spiganti, Alessandro
Saiz, Albert Sheppard, Stephen Charles Srholec, Martin
Salotti, Simone Shibaev, Sergei S. Stadelmann, David
Salvati, Luigi Shifa, Muna Ahmad Stam, Erik
Sanchis-Guarner, Rosa Shilpi, Forhad Steen, Markus
Sanner, Helge Shleifer, Andrei Steinwachs, Thomas
Santolini, Raffaella Siedschlag, Iulia Stepanyan, Andranik
Santoni, Gianluca Siliverstovs, Boriss Stephan, Andreas
Sarte, Pierre Daniel Silva, Olmo Sternberg, Rolf
Sarvimaki, Matti Simone, Giuseppe Stillman, Steven
Sato, Yasuhiro Simpson, Helen Stockinger, Bastian
Saveyn, Bert Sinai, Todd Stokke, Hildegunn Ekroll
Schanne, Norbert Sirtori, Emanuela Storeygard, Adam
Scherngell, Thomas Siwicki, Dawid Storper, Michael
Schlegel, Tobias Skidmore, Mark Strambach, Simone
Schmidheiny, Kurt Slattery, Cailin Ryan Strange, William C.
Schmidt, Torben Dall Small, Kenneth A. Strathearn, Matthew
Schmitt, Alexander ? Smalter Hall, Aaron Streif, Frank
Schmutz, Benoit Smit, Martijn J. Stuetzer, Michael
Schott, Peter K. Sole-Olle, Albert Sturm, Daniel M.
Schwaerzler, Marion Cornelia Somekh, Babak Suchacek, Jan
Scott, Allen J. Sorensen, Elise Stenholt Suedekum, Jens
Sedita, Silvia Rita Soretz, Susanne Suire, Raphael
Sedivy, Marek Sorvik, Jens Sumpor, Marijana
Seidel, Andre Sosvilla-Rivero, Simon Sun, Cong ?
Seiffert, Sebastian Daniel Sotarauta, Markku Surinyach, Jordi
Sellner, Richard Philipp Soto Diaz, Juan Daniel Svarer, Michael
Selod, Harris Soukiazis, Elias Swales, John Kim
T
Tabellini, Guido Thomas, Isabelle Tosun, Mehmet Serkan
Taberna, Alessandro Thomas, Olivier Jean-Arnaud Tovar, Elisabeth
Tabuchi, Takatoshi Thomas-Agnan, Christine Tracy, Joseph
Takahashi, Wataru Thulin, Per Tran, Thang Toan
Takayama, Yuki Tiago, Maria Teresa Borges Treude, Barbara
Tamminga, Michael M. Tian, Xi Tripathi, Sabyasachi
Tanaka, Kiyoyasu Tirado-Fabregat, Daniel A. Trippl, Michaela
Tavassoli, Sam Titze, Mirko Tselios, Vassilis
Tayal, Anshul Toedtling, Franz Tsiotas, Dimitrios
Teixeira, Aurora Tojerow, Ilan D. Tsubota, Kenmei
Tervo, Hannu Tombe, Trevor Tsvetkova, Alexandra
Terzidis, Nikolaos Tomelleri, Alessio Turati, Gilberto
Testa, Patrick A. Tomiura, Eiichi Turk, Umut
Teulings, C. N. Torrisi, Gianpiero Turner, Karen
Thierstein, Alain Tortosa-Ausina, Emili Turner, Matthew
Thisse, Jacques Francois Tosi, Francesca Twinam, Tate
U
Ubeda, Morgan Umbach, Tim Thomas Usai, Stefano
Uboe, Jan Uminski, Stanislaw Ushchev, Philip
Ueki, Yasushi Urrego, Joaquin A.
Uesugi, Iichiro Usabiaga, Carlos
V
Vale, Vinicius Almeida Veiga, Linda Goncalves Vidal-Naquet, Elie
Van der Linden, Bruno Venables, Anthony J. Vidyattama, Yogi
van Ham, Maarten Veneri, Paolo Vieira, Jose Cabral Vieira
van Kooten, Gerrit Cornelis Vergara, Damian Viladecans-Marsal, Elisabet
Van Leuvensteijn, Michiel Verhoef, Erik Teodoor Visentin, Jaqueline Coelho
van Ommeren, Jos Verspagen, Bart Vittorino, Giovanni
van Reenen, John Michael Vesperoni, Alberto Vives, Cecilia
van Stel, Andre Vetter, Patrick ? von Ehrlich, Maximilian
Vaona, Andrea Vezzani, Antonio von Proff, Sidonia
Varga, Attila Vicente, Jerome von Schickfus, Marie-Theres
Vehrke, Julian ? Vicentin Masaro, Jimena
W
Wall, Howard J. Weil, David N. Wilson, Riley
Walsh, Randall Phillip Weins, Sebastian Winters, John V.
Walstrum, Thomas Wendland, Nicolai ? Wixe, Sofia
Walther, Olivier J Wennberg, Karl Jonas Wolf, Nikolaus
Wang, Hongbo Wernberg, Joakim Woodward, Douglas P.
Wang, Ping Werwatz, Axel Woolford, Jayne
Wang, Ting Westerlund, Olle Wrede, Matthias
Wang, Xingang Westlund, Hans Wu, Haixiao
Wang, Zhu Whalley, John Wu, Jianfeng
Wasmer, Etienne Wheeler, Christopher H. Wu, wenjie
Watanabe, Axel H Wickerath, Jan Wu, Yanrui 吴延瑞
Watson, Brett J Wild, Frederik Wyrwich, Michael
Webber, Don John Wildasin, David
Wedemeier, Jan Wilson, Daniel John
X
Xepapadeas, Anastasios Xu, Hangtian
Xiao, Jing Xu, Weineng
Y
Yamagata, Takashi Yilmazkuday, Hakan Young, Andrew Thomas
Yilmazkuday, Demet Yin, Deyun Yu, Chia-Ming
Z
Zaucha, Jacek Adam Zheng, Liang Ziv, Oren
Zazzaro, Alberto Zheng, Siqi Zoellner, Moritz
Zeng, Dao-Zhi Zheng, Xiang Zofío, José Luis
Zenou, Yves Zhu, Lianming Zotti, Roberto
Zhang, Junfu Zhuravskaya, Ekaterina Zou, Heng-Fu
Zhang, Xiaobo Ziegelmeyer, Michael Heinrich Zuti, Bence
Zhao, Dan Zierahn, Ulrich Theodor
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.