IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Log in (now much improved!)

Authors in Open Economy Macroeconomics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-OPM (Open Economy Macroeconomics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Accominotti, Olivier Aleem, Abdul Antal, Juraj
Acemoglu, Daron Alessandria, George Antonakakis, Nikolaos
Acharya, Sushant Alfaro, Laura Aquino Chávez, Juan Carlos
Adjemian, Stéphane Algozhina, Aliya Arbatli, Elif Ceren
Adler, Gustavo Aliyev, Ruslan Arespa Castello, Marta
Adolfson, Malin Allegret, Jean-Pierre Arezki, Rabah
Agénor, Pierre-Richard Alogoskoufis, George Arslan, Yavuz
Ahmad, Ahmad Hassan Alpanda, Sami Artis, Michael John
Ahmad, Yamin S Alper, Koray Asongu, Simplice Anutechia
Ahmed, Habib Altzinger, Wilfried Asonuma, Tamon
Ahmed, Mansur Alvarez-Parra, Fernando Aristides Astorga, Pablo
Ahmed, Md Shoaib Amado, Maria Alejandra Attuy, Guilherme de Moraes
Ahnert, Toni Ambrisko, Robert Audzei, Volha
Airaudo, Marco Amdur, David Auer, Raphael Anton
Aizenman, Joshua An, Lian Auer, Simone
Akande, Emmanuel Omotayo Andrade, Philippe Auray, Stéphane
Akinci, Ozge Andreasen, Eugenia Avdjiev, Stefan
Albertin, Giorgia Angrick, Stefan Aysun, Uluc
B
Baas, Timo Belabed, Christian Alexander Bobeica, Elena
Babecka-Kucharcukova, Oxana Belgodere, Antoine Bobeica, Gabriel
Bacchetta, Philippe Belke, Ansgar Bodart, Vincent J.
Baek, Jungho Bell, Adrian R. Bogdanov, Bogdan
Baetas da Silva, Nuno Bems, Rudolfs Bordo, Michael David
Baeurle, Gregor Benassy-Quere, Agnès Borio, Claudio
Bahaj, Saleem Abubakr Ben Cheikh, Nidhaleddine Borota Milicevic, Teodora
Bahar, Dany Benecká, Sona Boschi, Melisso
Bai, Yan Benhima, Kenza Botta, Alberto
Bajo-Rubio, Oscar Benigno, Gianluca D. Boudias, Robin Olivier
Baley, Isaac Benigno, Pierpaolo Brand, Thomas
Balke, Nathan Benkhodja, Mohamed Tahar Brandt, Jana
Ball, Christopher P. Béreau, Sophie Brázdik, Frantisek
Balli, Faruk Berger, David Brei, Michael
Balli, Hatice Ozer Bergholt, Drago Breitenfellner, Andreas
Baltzer, Kenneth Bergin, Paul Breuer, Janice Boucher
Barany, Zsofia Luca Bergsten, C. Fred ? Brezigar Masten, Arjana
Barbier-Gauchard, Amélie ? Berka, Martin Bricco ('Gieck'), Jana
Barbosa de Carvalho, Laura Berke, Burcu Broner, Fernando
Barthélemy, Jean Berner, Eike Brown, Stephen P. A.
Basher, Syed Abul Bettendorf, Timo Brunnermeier, Markus K.
Bátorová, Ivana Betts, Caroline Marie Brutti, Filippo
Batté, Loïc Bhattacharya, Sulagna Brzozowski, Michal
Battistini, Niccolò Bhattacharyya, Sambit Buch, Claudia M.
Bayoumi, Tamim A Bhattarai, Saroj Buchholz, Manuel
Beckmann, Joscha Binici, Mahir Buetzer, Sascha
Behrendt, Stefan Bjørnland, Hilde C. Bui, Trung
Behzadan, Nazanin Blagov, Boris Bunda, Irina
Beirne, John Blanchard, Olivier J Burgert, Matthias
Bejarano, Jesus Antonio Blank, Sven Bussiere, Matthieu
Bekkour, Lamia Blecker, Robert A. Byrne, Joseph P.
C
Caballero, Ricardo J. Cavallo, Alberto Felipe Clain-Chamosset-Yvrard, Lise
Cacciatore, Matteo Cavallo, Antonella Clausen, Bianca
Cadoret, Isabelle Ca' Zorzi, Michele Cline, William R.
Caglayan, Mustafa Cerdeiro, Diego Alejandro Coeurdacier, Nicolas
Cai, Wenbiao Cervena, Marianna Cojanu, Valentin
Caivano, Giuseppe Cesa-Bianchi, Ambrogio Cole, Alexandre Lucas
Cakici, S. Meral Cespedes, Luis Felipe Comunale, Mariarosaria
Cakir, Mustafa Cevik, Savas Constantine, Collin Mervin
Camara, Boubacar Naby Cevik, Serhan Contessi, Silvio
Camarero, Mariam Chadha, Jagjit S. Cook, David Edward
Canofari, Paolo Chaney, Thomas Corneli, Flavia
Caporale, Guglielmo Maria Chang, Chia-Ying Corsetti, Giancarlo
Cardi, Olivier Chatterjee, Arpita Coudert, Virginie
Cardoso, Fátima Chatterjee, Satyajit Couharde, Cécile
Carpantier, Jean-François Chen, Jinzhao Coulibaly, Dramane
Carrasco, Carlos A. Chen, Yu-chin Coulibaly, Issiaka
Carrera, Cesar Cheng, Jin Coulombe, Serge
Carrera, Jorge Eduardo Cheung, Adrian (Wai-Kong) Cozmanca, Bogdan-Octavian O.
Carrion-i-Silvestre, Josep Lluís Cheung, Yin-Wong Craighead, William D.
Carton, Benjamin Chey, Hyoung-kyu Cravino, Javier
Carvalho, Carlos Viana de Chinn, Menzie Creamer, Kenneth
Carvalho, Daniel Chitu, Livia Crucini, Mario John
Caselli, Mauro Choi, Horag Cuche-Curti, Nicolas Alexis
Castellani, François-Daniel Choudhri, Ehsan U. Cuciniello, Vincenzo
Castro, Gabriela Lopes de Chudik, Alexander Cudré, Samuel
Castro, Marcos Ribeiro de Chung, Wanyu Cuestas, Juan Carlos
Catão, Luis A.V. Ciccarelli, Matteo Cunat, Alejandro
D
Dabrowski, Marek A. Dell'Erba, Salvatore Djeutem, Edouard
D'Adamo, Gaetano Demir, Firat Dmitriev, Alexandre
Daniels, Joseph Patrick De Pace, Pierangelo Dmitriev, Mikhail
Dar, Arif Billah De Paoli, Bianca Dodig, Nina
Darracq Paries, Matthieu de Roure, Calebe Dogan, Aydan
Darvas, Zsolt De Schryder, Selien Dong, Wei
Das, Debasish Kumar Dettmann, Georg Dowling, Thomas
Dauvin, Magali Devadas, Sharmila Dreger, Christian
Davenport, Margaret Devereux, Michael B. Drozd, Lukasz A.
Davidson, Paul Dey, Jaya ? Du, Qingyuan
Davis, Jonathan Scott Dhasmana, Anubha Duarte, Margarida
Deak, Szabolcs Diallo, Ibrahima Amadou Duffy, David
Debowicz, Dario Didier, Tatiana Dumrongrittikul, Taya
Dedola, Luca Di Giorgio, Giorgio Dupaigne, Martial
Dees, Stephane di Giovanni, Julian Durdu, C. Bora
Del Bello, Carlo Leone Dingová, Vilma Duwicquet, Vincent
E
Eaton, Jonathan Emirmahmutoglu, Furkan Escudé, Guillermo J. ?
Edwards, Sebastian Enders, Zeno Espino, Freddy
Égert, Balázs Engel, Charles Etula, Erkko
Eguren Martin, Fernando Engler, Philipp Eugeni, Sara
Eichengreen, Barry Julian Erce, Aitor Evans, Martin
Eickmeier, Sandra Erceg, Christopher John Everett, Mary M.
Ekinci, Mehmet Fatih Erdem, Fatma Pinar Evgenidis, Anastasios
Elberg, Andrés Ersal Kiziler, Eylem Eyquem, Aurélien
Elkayam, David Erten, Bilge
F
Fagan, Gabriel Fichet de Clairfontaine, Aurélien Fouejieu A., Armand
Faia, Ester Fidora, Michael Franjo, Luis
Falagiarda, Matteo Fiess, Norbert M. Frankel, Jeffrey Alexander
Farhi, Emmanuel Filardo, Andrew Fratzscher, Marcel
Farmer, Karl Fillat-Castejon, Carmen Freitag, Stephan ?
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Fiorentini, Riccardo Frenkel, Roberto
Fattal Jaef, Roberto N. Fiori, Giuseppe Friedrich, Christian
Fauceglia, Dario Fischer, Andreas M Fuentes, Miguel
Fausten, Dietrich Karl Fitzgerald, Doireann Fujita, Shinya
Felcser, Daniel Flemming, Jean Fujiwara, Ippei
Fernández-Amador, Octavio Floreani, Vincent Arthur Fung, Loretta
Fernández Martin, Andrés Forbes, Kristin Furlan, Benjamin
Ferraro, Domenico Fornaro, Luca Futagami, Koichi
Ferrero, Andrea Forouheshfar, Yeganeh
Ferriere, Axelle Forte, Antonio
G
Gabaix, Xavier Gilbert, Niels D. Gopinath, Gita
Gabrisch, Hubert Giovannini, Alessandro Gossé, Jean-Baptiste ?
Gagnon, Joseph E. Giri, Federico Gourinchas, Pierre-Olivier
Galstyan, Vahagn Giri, Rahul Gouri Suresh, Shyam
Gancia, Gino Glick, Reuven Goya, Daniel
Gao, Grace Xing Globan, Tomislav Graham, James
Garber, Peter M. Glushenkova, Marina Grekou, Carl
Garcia-Marin, Alvaro F. Gnimassoun, Blaise Grigoras, Veaceslav
Garcia Martinez, Pilar Goczek, Lukasz Grjebine, Thomas
Garicano, Luis Goh, Sookhoon Gros, Daniel
Garita, Gus Goldberg, Linda S. Gubler, Matthias
Gattini, Luca Gomes, Gabriel Güçlü, Mehmet
Gauvin, Ludovic Gomes, Sandra Guerreiro, David
Gavazzoni, Federico Gomes Neto, Delfim Guerron, Pablo A.
Gehrke, Britta Gómez-López, Claudia S. Guilloux-Nefussi, Sophie
Gelman, Maria Gómez-Zaldívar, Manuel Gunn, Christopher M.
Georgiadis, Georgios Gomis-Porqueras, Pedro Gupta, Poonam
Ghilardi, Matteo Francesco Goncalves, Carlos Eduardo Gyntelberg, Jacob
Ghironi, Fabio Gondo Mori, Rocio
Giannone, Domenico Gonzalez P., Wildo
H
Haavio, Markus Hatchondo, Juan Carlos Hnatkovska, Viktoria V.
Hacihasanoglu, Erk Hauser, Daniela Hoddenbagh, Jonathan
Hadzi-Vaskov, Metodij He, Dong Hoffmann, Mathias
Hagiwara, Akiko Terada- Heathcote, Jonathan Hoffmann, Mathias
Hajek, Jan Henriksen, Espen Hogrefe, Jan
Hajzler, Christopher M. Hernandez, Kolver Hohberger, Stefan
Hale, Galina B Hernández Martínez, Fernando Holinski, Nils ?
Halvorsen, Jørn Inge Hernandez-Verme, Paula L. Holmes, Mark J.
Hamano, Masashige Herreño, Juan David Honig, Adam
Han, Xuehui Herrmann, Sabine Horioka, Charles Yuji
Hansen, Bruce E. Hertrich, Markus Horvath, Roman
Hanslow, Kevin John ? Heryan, Tomas Hossain, Monzur
Hanus, Lubos Herzer, Dierk Houssa, Romain
Hargreaves, David Herzog, Ryan W. Hoxha, Indrit
Hartmann, Florian Hessel, Jeroen Huart, Florence
Hasanov, Fakhri Javanshir Hevia, Constantino Huchet-Bourdon, Marilyne
Hasanov, Mübariz Hirakata, Naohisa Hur, Sewon
Haskamp, Ulrich Hirata, Hideaki Hürtgen, Patrick
Hassan, Tarek Alexander Hjortsoe, Ida Hutchison, Michael Mercier
I
Ibarlucia, Javier Ignacio Imura, Yuko Ismail, Kareem Kamal
Ibrahim, Waheed Olaitan Ince, Onur Ito, Hiro
Ikeda, Taro in 't Veld, Jan Itskhoki, Oleg
Ilzetzki, Ethan Iqbal, Javed Iwatsubo, Kentaro
Imbs, Jean M. Isiklar, Gultekin Iyer, Tara
J
Jackson, John Douglas Jiménez-Rodríguez, Rebeca Joyce, Joseph P.
Jacob, Punnoose Jin, Hao Júlio, Paulo Fernando
Jacquinot, Pascal Jin, Keyu Jung, Benjamin
Jayme Jr, Frederico Jinjarak, Yothin Jung, Kuk Mo
Jeanfils, Philippe Jochem, Axel Juselius, Katarina
Jeanne, Olivier Johnson, Robert Christopher Justel, Santiago
Jehan, Zainab Johri, Alok Juvenal, Luciana
Jimborean, Ramona Jorda, Oscar
K
Kabaca, Serdar Kempa, Bernd Kohonen, Anssi
Kaboski, Joseph P. Kenjegaliev, Amangeldi Kolasa, Marcin
Kabukcuoglu, Zeynep Kent, Lance C. Kolev, Galina V.
Kadyrzhanova, Dalida Ketenci, Natalya Kollmann, Robert
Kakkar, Vikas Khan, Safdar Kondo, Illenin O
Kalantzis, Yannick Khong, Roy W. L. Kopoin, Alexandre
Kalemli-Ozcan, Sebnem Kida, Mizuho Kortum, Samuel
Kam, Timothy Chan Yoke Kilinc, Mustafa Kose, Ayhan
Kamber, Gunes Kim, Hyeongwoo Kostka, Thomas
Kamenev, Dmitry Kim, Jintae Koulischer, Francois
Kano, Takashi Kim, Seong-Hoon Koumtingué, Nelnan
Karabarbounis, Loukas Kim, Seon Tae Kouyaté, Carolin
Karadimitropoulou, Aikaterini Kim, Yoonbai Krause, Michael U.
Karatas, Bilge Kinnucan, Henry W Krebs, Bob
Kaufmann, Daniel Kitano, Shigeto Kuang, Pei
Kauko, Karlo Klau, Marc Kubny, Julia
Kawai, Masahiro Klein, Martin Kubota, Megumi
Kazi, Irfan Akbar Klein, Michael W. Kucuk, Hande
Kehoe, Timothy J. Koenig, Gilbert Kugler, Maurice
Kehrig, Matthias Koepke, Robin
L
LaBriola, Joe Lenza, Michele Lisack, Noëmie
Lafarguette, Romain Leon-Ledesma, Miguel Liu, Edith X.
Lall, Subir Leung, Frank Liu, Tao
Lambert, Frederic Le Van, Cuong Liu, Xiaochun
Lamberte, Mario B. Levchenko, Andrei A. Llosa, Luis-Gonzalo
Lambrias, Kyriacos Levintal, Oren Loaiza, Rubén Albeiro
Landry, Anthony Levy Yeyati, Eduardo Lombardo, Giovanni
Lane, Philip Richard Lewis, Logan T. Long, Dara
Laséen, Stefan Leyva, Gustavo Lopez, Claude
Leduc, Sylvain Li, Bin Grace López Villavicencio, Antonia
Lee, Dongwon Li, Nan Lo Prete, Anna
Lee, Inkoo Li, Nicholas Loretan, Mico
Lee, Jaewoo Li, Wu Lozej, Matija
Lee, Jong-Wha Liao, Wei Luck, Philip Alexander
Lee, Sanglim Liefert, William M. Luck, Stephan
Lee, Seungduck Lin, Ching-Yi Lupu, Radu A.
Lee, Shun-Fa Lindé, Jesper Luttini, Emiliano
Lehnert, Thorsten Ling, Tai-Hu
Lendjoungou, Francis Lipinska, Anna
M
MacDonald, Margaux McNelis, Paul D. Mimir, Yasin
MacDonald, Ronald McQuoid, Alexander Fraser Mino, Kazuo
Maemir, Hibret Belete Meckl, Jürgen Mirdala, Rajmund
Maggiori, Matteo Medina, Leandro Missaglia, Marco
Makin, Anthony J. Mehl, Arnaud Jérôme Miyajima, Ken
Male, Rachel Mehrotra, Aaron Nikolai Moh, Young-Kyu
Malovana, Simona Meier, Claudia Mohr, Matthias
Mandalinci, Zeyyad Mejean, Isabelle Jeanne Mohsin, Hasan Muhammad
Manea, Florentina Mejía, Luis-Fernando Mojon, Benoit
Mano, Rui C. Melander, Ola Mollerstrom, Johanna
Mao Takongmo, Charles Olivier Mencinger, Joze Morley, Bruce
Maravalle, Alessandro Mendoza, Enrique G. Morsy, Hanan
Martin, Alberto Mengus, Eric Muck, Jakub
Martin, Philippe Menkhoff, Lukas Mukherjee, Sanchita
Martinez, Leonardo Mercado, Rogelio V. Jr. Müller, Andreas
Martínez García, Enrique Messori, Marcello Müller, Gernot
Masood, Tariq Meyrelles Filho, Sérgio Fornazier Müller-Plantenberg, Nikolas A.
Matea Rosa, María de los Llanos Miankhel, Adil Khan Mumtaz, Haroon
Matei, Iuliana Miao, Yanliang ? Mundaca, Gabriela
Mathy, Gabriel Patrick Michaelis, Henrike Munro, Anella E.
Matsumoto, Akito Midrigan, Virgiliu Munshi, Farzana
Mavromatis, Kostas(Konstantinos) Mignon, Valérie Murphy, Daniel Patrick
Mazier, Jacques Mihalache, Gabriel Murshid, Antu Panini
McCarthy, Killian J. Milani, Fabio Mutreja, Piyusha
McCauley, Robert Neil Milcheva, Stanimira Muysken, Joan
McKenzie, Kenneth J. Milesi-Ferretti, Gian Maria Mycielska, Dagmara
McKibbin, Rebecca Jay Mileva, Elitza Mykhaylova, Olena
N
Nagayasu, Jun Nguyen, Ha Nogueira, Reginaldo Pinto Jr.
Naito, Takumi Nguyen, Viet Hoang Nomoto, Takaaki
Naknoi, Kanda Niang, Abdou-Aziz Nosal, Jaromir
Narciso, Alexandre Nicolini, Juan Pablo Notarpietro, Alessandro
Nazir, Sidra Niepmann, Friederike Notz, Stefan ?
Nazlioglu, Saban Nigai, Sergey Novy, Dennis
Nechio, Fernanda Nisticò, Salvatore Nuguer, Victoria
Neiman, Brent Nkuna, Onelie Braineese
Ng, Tim Noblet, Sandrine
O
Obstfeld, Maurice Olland, Frédéric Otrok, Christopher
Ogaki, Masao Onur, Esen Otsu, Keisuke
Ohanian, Lee Edward Opazo, Luis Anibal Ouliaris, Sam
Okano, Eiji O'Rourke, Kevin Hjortshøj Oyekola, Olayinka
Okubo, Toshihiro Orrego, Fabrizio Ozhan, Galip Kemal
Ólafsson, Thorvardur Tjörvi Ortega, Eva
Olimov, Ulugbek Ortiz, Marco Antonio
P
Paczos, Wojtek Pattipeilohy, Christiaan Pintus, Patrick Antoine
Pagano, Marco Paudel, Ramesh Chandra Pirovano, Mara
Palaiodimos, Georgios Paun, Cristian Pisani, Massimiliano
Panagiotidis, Theodore Pedemonte, Mathieu Pistoresi, Barbara
Panagiotou, Stylianos Peiris, M. Udara Piton, Sophie
Pancaro, Cosimo Pels, Barbara Ponomarev, Yuriy Sr.
Pang, Ke Pericoli, Filippo Maria Pontines, Victor ?
Panizza, Ugo Perla, Jesse Popescu, Adina
Papaioannou, Elias Perri, Fabrizio Portugal Duarte, António
Papazoglou, Christos Persaud, Suresh Chand Potier, Vincent
Papiez, Monika Pesaran, M Hashem Povoledo, Laura
Pappadà, Francesco Pesenti, Paolo A. Prasad, Eswar
Park, Donghyun Petronevich, Anna V. Prettner, Catherine
Park, JungJae Peydro, Jose-Luis Prusty, Sadananda
Park, Woong Yong Pfeifer, Johannes Przystupa, Jan
Pasricha, Gurnain Kaur Philippon, Thomas Pusch, Toralf
Passari, Evgenia Piccillo, Giulia Puzzello, Laura
Pataracchia, Beatrice Piersanti, Giovanni Pyun, Ju Hyun
Q
Qing, Shisong Quang, Thérèse
R
Rabanal, Pau Rebucci, Alessandro Rodriguez-Lopez, Antonio
Rachel, Lukasz Rees, Daniel M. Rogoff, Kenneth S
Raddatz, Claudio E. Regis, Paulo José Rojas Breu, Mariana
Raffo, Andrea Reinhart, Carmen M. Romei, Federica
Raghavan, Mala Reiss, Daniel Gersten Romelli, Davide
Rahbari, Ebrahim Reschenhofer, Peter Rose, Andrew Kenan
Rahman, Jesmin Resiandini, Pramesti Rosenblatt, David
Rahman, Mizanur Restout, Romain Rosenkranz, Peter
Ramachandran, M Restuccia, Diego Rossi, Barbara
Ramanarayanan, Ananth Rey, Helene Rothert, Jacek
Ramírez, Lucía Rhee, Hyuk-jae Jay Rouillard, Jean-François
Rapetti, Martin Ribeiro, Pinho J. Roussanov, Nikolai
Rasmouki, Fanou Ricci, Andrea Rua, Gisela
Rasmussen, Tobias Ried, Stefan Rubaszek, Michal
Ratto, Marco Riera-Crichton, Daniel Rubini, Loris
Rault, Christophe Rigobon, Roberto Rubio-Ramirez, Juan F
Raza, Muhammad Wajid Rinaldi, Alberto Rühmkorf, Ronald
Razafindrabe, Tovonony Maherizo Risse, Marian Rumler, Fabio
Razo-Garcia, Raul Ristiniemi, Annukka Russ, Katheryn Niles
S
Saadaoui, Jamel Senay, Ozge Sondermann, David
Saborowski, Christian Senbeta, Sisay Regassa Soon, Siew-Voon
Sabri, Nidal Rashid Sr. Seneca, Martin Sorensen, Bent E.
Sadat, Nafis Sen Gupta, Abhijit Sosa-Padilla, Cesar
Saffie, Felipe Eduardo Sengupta, Rajeswari Sosvilla-Rivero, Simon
Sager, Michael Serrano, Felipe Sotelo, Sebastian
Sahbaz, Ahmet Servén, Luis Sow, Mousse Ndoye
Saidón, Mariana Sestieri, Giulia Soytas, Ugur
Saiki, Ayako Shambaugh, Jay C. Spange, Morten
Salazar, Eduardo Shane, Mathew Donald ? Spaventa, Luigi
Sallenave, Audrey Sheen, Jeffrey Spiegel, Mark M
Salmon, Chris Shen, Wenyi Sposi, Michael J
Sandri, Damiano Sheng, Liugang Staehr, Karsten
Sanusi, Aliyu Rafindadi Shi, Kang Stangebye, Zachary Ronald
Sardi, Mariano Jorge Shin, Hyun Song Stanisic, Dragana
Sarno, Lucio Shin, Jong Kook Stanisic, Nenad M.
Sauré, Philip Ulrich Shintani, Mototsugu Stavrakeva, Vania
Scharler, Johann Shirota, Toyoichiro Stebunovs, Viktors
Schembri, Lawrence L Short, Jacob M. Steinberg, Joseph Bowlin
Schempp, Paul Shu, Chang Steiner, Andreas
Schindler, Martin Siedschlag, Iulia Stevens, Luminita
Schmidt, Julia Siemer, Michael Stewen, Iryna
Schmitt-Grohé, Stephanie Siena, Daniele Stillwagon, Josh R.
Schmitz, Martin Simione, Felix Sr. Stojkov, Aleksandar
Schmukler, Sergio Luis Simonovska, Ina Straub, Roland
Schnabl, Gunther Siranova, Mária Straumann, Tobias
Schneider, Paul Skibinska, Malgorzata Studer-Suter, Rahel
Schoder, Christian Smiech, Slawomir Sudo, Nao
Schoenle, Raphael S. Smith, Constance Sulimierska, Malgorzata
Schreger, Jesse Smith, Gregor W. Summers, Lawrence H.
Schubert, Stefan Franz Smith, Katherine Abigail Sunakawa, Takeki
Schüder, Stefan Smith, Thomas David Sunder-Plassmann, Laura
Schularick, Moritz Söderberg, Johan Sunel, Enes
Sebastia-Barriel, Maria Sohrabji, Niloufer Sushko, Vladyslav Y.
Sek, Siok Kun Sokolova, Maria V. Sutherland, Alan James
Sekine, Atsushi Sola, Sergio Suzuki, Shiba
Sekine, Toshitaka Sondergaard, Jens Svensson, Lars E. O.
T
Takei, Ikuo Terrones, Marco E. Trebesch, Christoph
Tamarit, Cecilio Tervala, Juha Trypsteen, Steven Jan Godfried
Tan, Tao Theobald, Thomas Tsiaras, Leonidas
Tanaka, Misa Thoenissen, Christoph Tsuruga, Takayuki
Tang, Bo Thorsrud, Leif Anders Tuan, Francis C.
Tang, Yao Tian, Mo Tudyka, Andreas
Tantisantiwong, Nongnuch Tien, Pao-Lin Tunali, Cigdem Borke
Tateno, Yusuke Tille, Cédric Turhan, Ibrahim M.
Tavares, Tiago Gomes da Silva Toda, Alexis Akira Turkisch, Édouard
Taylor, Alan M. Tomlin, Ben A. R. Turunen, Jarkko
Taylor, Ashley D. Torrejón-Flores, Fernando Tuteja, Divya
Teng, Faxin Sr. Torres García, Alejandro Tyers, Rodney
Teranishi, Yuki Traficante, Guido
Terra, Cristina Trani, Tommaso
U
Ulloa, Barbara Upper, Christian Uz, Idil
Unger, Robert Uy, Timothy
V
van Ewijk, Saskia Erline Vechiu, Natalia Vicondoa, Alejandro
VanHoose, David Veeramani, C Vigfusson, Robert John
Van Horen, Neeltje Vega, Hugo Yamil Vilan, Diego
Van Robays, Ine Vegh, Carlos A. Vitola, Kristine
van Tilburg, Ruben Velic, Adnan Vogel, Lukas
van Treeck, Till Ventura, Luigi von Hagen, Juergen
van Wincoop, Eric Verheyen, Florian Vuletin, Guillermo Javier
Vasardani, Melina Versteeg, Roald J.
Vayanos, Dimitri Viani, Francesca
W
Wagner, Christian Waugh, Michael E. Winant, Pablo
Wallace, Frederick H. Wegmueller, Philipp Winkler, Fabian
Wandschneider, Kirsten Wei, Shang-Jin Witte, Mark David
Wang, Ben Zhe Werning, Iván Wongswan, Jon
Wang, Chan Wibe, Jacob Wright, Allan Silveria
Wang, Grace W.Y. Wieladek, Tomasz Wojciech Wright, Mark
Wang, Jian Williams, Tomas Wróbel, Ewa
Wang, Peng Williamson, John Harold Wu, Jason
Wang, Shengzu Wills, Samuel Wu, Tommy
X
Xiao, Jingliang Xu, Juanyi
Xie, Daniel Danxia Xu, Zhiwei
Y
Yan, Kit Ming Isabel Ye, Haichun Yin, Shou-Yung
Yanes, Leo Yesin, Pinar Ayse Yip, Terry Ansel
Yang, Lucun Yetman, James Yoshino, Naoyuki
Yao, Fang Yildirim, Dilem Young, Eric R.
Yao, Wen Yilmazkuday, Demet Yu, Changhua
Yazgan, Ege Yilmazkuday, Hakan Yu, Xiangrong
Z
Zachariadis, Marios Zhang, Boyang Zhao, Qianxue ?
Zaher, Fadi Zhang, Haiping Zhao, Yan
Zamulin, Oleg A. Zhang, Shajuan Zhu, Ling
Zemanek, Holger Zhang, Wei Zilibotti, Fabrizio
Zeng, Songlin Zhang, Ying Catherine Zlate, Andrei
Zeyneloglu, Irem Zhang, Zhibai Zwick, Lina
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.