IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/ecdm.html
 

Authors in Collective Decision-Making

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-CDM (Collective Decision-Making). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbas, Rana Zamin Alesina, Alberto Francesco Armstrong, J. Scott
Abbink, Klaus al-Nowaihi, Ali Arribillaga, R. Pablo
Abidi, Zineb Amoros, Pablo Arve, Malin
Acemoglu, Daron Andina-Diaz, Ascension Asatryan, Zareh
Acht, Martin Andre, Pierre Ash, Elliott
Agbaglah, Messan Andreoni, James Assiotis, Andreas
Aguiar-Conraria, Luis Anesi, Vincent Atabati, Omid
Aidt, Toke S Angelovski, Andrej Attallah, May
Akarca, Ali T. Apesteguia, Jose Attanasi, Giuseppe
Alabrese, Eleonora Apffelstaedt, Arno Atwell, Paul
Alavoine, Claude Apolte, Thomas Auerswald, Heike
Albornoz, Facundo Apostolakis, George N. Aytimur, R. Emre
Alcantud, Jose Carlos Rodriguez Aquilante, Tommaso Azzimonti, Marina
Aldashev, Gani Aragones, Enriqueta
B
Bacchiega, Alberto Bazzi, Samuel Bloch, Francis
Bagchi, Sutirtha Beal, Sylvain Bloise, Francesco
Baghdasaryan, Vardan Becker, Sascha O. Bochet, Olivier
Bagues, Manuel F. Beekman, Gonne Boerner, Kira
Balanquit, Romeo Matthew T. Bellakhal, Rihab Boffa, Federico
Ballester, Miguel Angel Bellani, Luna Bolle, Friedel
Balzarin, Lisa Belmonte, Alessandro Borck, Rainald
Banaszewska, Monika Benabou, Roland J. Bordignon, Massimo
Bandyopadhyay, Siddhartha Benistant, Julien Borissov, Kirill
Banerjee, Simanti Berga, Dolors Bosetti, Valentina
Bannikova, Marina Bergantinos, Gustavo Bossert, Walter
Barbera, Salvador Berge, Laurent Robert Boucekkine, Raouf
Bardhan, Pranab K. Bergemann, Dirk Boulu-Reshef, Beatrice
Barone, Guglielmo Berggren, Niclas Bouton, Laurent
Barr, Abigail Margaret Berliant, Marcus Bowen, T. Renee
Barrdear, John Bernard, Rene Boyer, Pierre C.
Barron, Kyle J. ? Berry, Kevin Bracco, Emanuele
Barthelemy, Fabrice Bertocchi, Graziella Brams, Steven J.
Bartke, Simon Besley, Timothy J. Brauner, Jennifer L N ?
Bartling, Bjorn Bettarelli, Luca Brechler, Josef
Baskaran, Thushyanthan Beuve, Jean Bruce, Raphael
Batinti, Alberto Beyer, Karl Michael Brunner, Eric J.
Batista, Catia Bhalla, Manaswini Buchel, Berno
Battaglini, Marco Bischoff, Ivo Butler, Monika
Battiston, Pietro Bjedov, Tjasa
Baujard, Antoinette Blesse, Sebastian
C
Cabanes, Benjamin Castro, Vitor Clark, Andrew
Cabrales, Antonio Caulier, Jean-Francois Claussen, Carl Andreas
Cage, Julia Cavalcanti, Francisco de Lima Coate, Stephen
Camera, Gabriele Cervellati, Matteo Cole, Matthew T.
Campante, Filipe Chakrabarty, Aritra Colignatus, Thomas
Campos, Nauro F. Charness, Gary Colombo, Andrea
Canegrati, Emanuele Charroin, Liza Conconi, Paola
Cantoni, Davide Che, Yi Corazzini, Luca
Carayol, Nicolas Chen, Cuicui Correa, Gabriel Barreto
Cardona, Daniel Chen, Josie I Cottier, Lionel
Carlsson, Fredrik Chevalier, Arnaud Cotton, Christopher S.
Carpenter, Jeffrey Chiovelli, Giorgio Courtin, Sebastien
Caruso, German Daniel Chong, Alberto Coutts, Alexander
Casari, Marco Chowdhury, Subhasish Modak Cremer, Helmuth
Casella, Alessandra Choy, James Peter Cres, Herve
Caselli, Francesco Chyn, Eric Crosetto, Paolo
Cason, Timothy Cicala, Steve Cunha, Alexandre B.
Castanheira, Micael Cipullo, Davide
D
Dahlberg, Matz Denter, Philipp Doepke, Matthias
Dahm, Matthias De Paola, Maria Doerr, Sebastian
Dal Bo, Pedro De Sinopoli, Francesco Dong, Lu
Dal Maso, Carlo De Valck, Jeremy Mathieu Donni, Olivier
Daniele, Gianmarco Dhami, Sanjit dos Santos, Patrice Henry
D'Aoust, Olivia Dhillon, Amrita Dotti, Valerio
Daske, Thomas Di Cagno, Daniela Teresa Drago, Francesco
Davis, Brent James Di Clemente, Riccardo Drazen, Allan
de Andres Calle, Rocio Dietrich, Franz Dreher, Axel
de Bromhead, Alan Dietrichson, Jens Drouvelis, Michalis
de Clippel, Geoffroy Di Giannatale, Paolo Drufuca, Serena Marianna
De Donder, Philippe Di Liddo, Giuseppe Duarte, Raul
Deer, Lachlan Dill, Verena Duggan, John
Degan, Arianna Dimico, Arcangelo Dupoux, Marion
Dehdari, Sirus Hafstrom Dimitrov, Dinko Durante, Ruben
DellaVigna, Stefano Ding, Huihui Dutta, Bhaskar
Delmond, Anthony Dinlersoz, Emin Dutta, Jayasri
Demange, Gabrielle Diss, Mostapha
Demuynck, Thomas Do, Quoc-Anh
E
Easterly, William Ekici, Ozgun Enikolopov, Ruben
Ebeling, Felix ? Elinder, Mikael Epstein, Gil S.
Eckartz, Katharina El khdari, Maria Eraslan, Hulya K. K.
Eckert, Daniel El-Mallakh, Nelly Estache, Antonio
Edo, Anthony El Masri, Toufic M. Esteban, Joan
Egorov, Georgy Elsner, Benjamin Evdokimov, Kirill S.
Eguia, Jon X Engel, Christoph Evrenk, Haldun
Ehlers, Lars Engelhardt, Carina ?
Eichenberger, Reiner Englmaier, Florian
F
Facchini, Giovanni Ferris, J. Stephen Foerster, Manuel
Fafchamps, Marcel Fetzer, Thiemo Rene Forand, Jean Guillaume
Faigle, Ulrich Fiala, Lenka Fortin, Bernard
Fallucchi, Francesco Finan, Frederico Fortunato, Piergiuseppe
Farina, Egidio Finus, Michael Foss, Nicolai
Farvaque, Etienne Firpo, Sergio Fraccaroli, Nicolo
Fatas, Enrique Fischbacher, Urs Franco, Camilo
Fehr, Ernst Fischer, Justina A. V. Freer, Mikhail
Fehrler, Sebastian Fisman, Raymond Frey, Bruno S.
Feld, Lars P. Fiva, Jon H. Friebel, Guido
Feng, Xunan Flamand, Sabine Ftergioti, Stamatia
Fergusson, Leopoldo Fleiss, Jurgen Funk, Patricia
Ferraresi, Massimiliano Fleurbaey, Marc Funke, Manuel
Ferraz, Claudio Flyvbjerg, Bent
G
Gabler, Stefanie Geys, Benny Granic, Georg Dura
Gachter, Simon Ghidoni, Riccardo Gratton, Gabriele
Gafaro, Margarita Ghosal, Sayantan Greenwood, Jeremy
Gagliarducci, Stefano Giani, Marco Gregor, Martin
Galasso, Vincenzo Giesing, Yvonne Grewenig, Elisabeth
Galbiati, Roberto Ginsburgh, Victor A. Griffen, Andrew S.
Galiani, Sebastian Ginzburg, Boris Grigoriadis, Theocharis
Gallego, Jorge A. Giovanniello, Monica Anna Grimalda, Gianluca
Galletta, Sergio Giovannoni, Francesco Groll, Thomas
Gamba, Simona Gisselquist, Rachel M. Grossman, Gene
Gancia, Gino Glaeser, Edward Ludwig Gschwend, Thomas
Gangadharan, Lata Glazer, Amihai Gualdani, Cristina
Garcia Perez de Leon, Cesar ? Goeree, Jacob K Guimaraes, Bernardo
Gathmann, Christina Goeschl, Timo Guiso, Luigi
Gaudeul, Alexia Gold, Robert Guo, Huanxiu
Gavoille, Nicolas Gomez Prieto, Javier Gupta, Bhanu
Gavrel, Frederic Gooris, Julien Guth, Werner
Georgalos, Konstantinos Gordon, Sidartha Gutierrez-Romero, Roxana
Gerigk, Joschka Gould, Matthew
Gersbach, Hans Grabisch, Michel
H
Hagen, Achim Hayo, Bernd Hizen, Yoichi
Hahn, Volker Heblich, Stephan Hodler, Roland
Halla, Martin Heinemann, Friedrich Hofer, Katharina E.
Halse, Askill Harkjerr Helpman, Elhanan Hoffmann, Timo
Handfield, Toby Henning, Laura Sophie ? HomRoy, Swarnodeep
Hankins, William Bryce III Henry, Emeric Horan, Sean
Hankla, Charles Robert Hensel, Lukas Horvath, Roman
Hanley, Nick Herings, P. Jean-Jacques Houser, Daniel
Hansen, Stephen Eliot Herrera, Helios Hughes, Niall E
Hargaden, Enda Patrick Herzberg, Frederik S. Hugh-Jones, David
Harmon, Nikolaj Arpe Hessami, Zohal Hwang, Sung-Ha
Harstad, Bard Hidir, Sinem Hyatt, Henry Richard
Hauk, Esther Hijzen, Alexander
Havlik, Annika Hillinger, Claude
I
Iannantuoni, Giovanna Ille, Sebastian Iyer, Lakshmi
Igersheim, Herrade Inukai, Keigo
J
Jackson, Matthew O. Jha, Raghbendra Johnson, Simon
Jacquemet, Nicolas Jha, Saumitra Jones, Daniel Brady
Jametti, Mario Jia, Ruo Jordahl, Henrik
Jelnov, Pavel Jiao, Anqi Justino, Patricia
Jennings, Colin Joanis, Marcelin
Jensen, Thomas Johansson, Anders C.
K
Kachi, Aya Keuschnigg, Marc Koenig, Christoph
Kahn, Matthew E. Khalil, Umair Koessler, Ann-Kathrin
Kalandrakis, Tasos Kilama, Eric Gabin Koessler, Frederic
Kalayci, Kenan Kim, Duk Gyoo Koh, Boon Han
Kamei, Kenju Kimenyi, Mwangi Samson Kohnert, Dirk
Kamijo, Yoshio King, Maia P Kolle, Felix
Kamwa, Eric Kirakozian, Ankinee Konishi, Hideo
Kaplan, Todd R. Kirchgassner, Gebhard Konrad, Kai A.
Karakaya, Mehmet Kishishita, Daiki Kopanyi, David
Karos, Dominik Kitagawa, Kota Koppa, Vijetha
Karpf, Andreas Klaus, Bettina Koppl-Turyna, Monika Irena
Kawanaka, Takeshi Kleemann, Linda Koptyug, Nikita
Ke, Changxia Kleiner, Andreas Kouvavas, Omiros
Keefer, Philip Klijn, Flip Kovenock, Dan
Kendall, Chad Klingelhofer, Jan Krause, Manuela
Kervinio, Yann Knight, Brian G. Kurrild-Klitgaard, Peter
Keskin, Kerim Kocher, Martin Georg
Kesternich, Martin Koczy, Laszlo A.
L
Lacroix, Jean Lee, Joosung List, John
Lake, James Lee, Yen Teik Liu, Shuo
Lancia, Francesco Leech, Dennis Llorente-Saguer, Aniol
Landi, Massimiliano Leigh, Andrew Keith Lockwood, Ben
Langlais, Eric Leon-Ciliotta, Gianmarco Logothetis, Vassilis E.
Lapointe, Simon Lepelley, Dominique Lohse, Johannes
La Porta, Rafael Levati, Maria Vittoria Lombardi, Michele
Larcinese, Valentino Li, Hongxiu Lopes da Fonseca, Mariana
Laruelle, Annick Li, Yuan Lopez-de-Silanes, Florencio
Laslier, Jean-Francois Lin, Yu-Hsuan Louis, Philippos
Lebon, Isabelle Linask, Maia Luca, Davide
Lecce, Giampaolo Lind, Jo Thori Lupia, Arthur
Lecuna, Antonio List, Christian
M
Ma, Meilin Martiskova, Monika Mitra, Anirban
Mace, Antonin Marx, Benjamin Mitra, Shabana
Mai, Joseph Maskin, Eric S. Mittone, Luigi
Makarin, Alexey Masso, Jordi Miwa, Kazunori
Malaeb, Bilal Masuda, Takehito Mocan, Naci H.
Malec, Magda Matsushima, Hitoshi Moessinger, Marc-Daniel
Malenko, Nadya Mattozzi, Andrea Moldovanu, Benny
Malherbe, Frederic Mauleon, Ana Carmen Molinder, Jakob
Man, Priscilla Tien Yuek Mayda, Anna Maria Monjardet, Bernard ?
Manacorda, Marco Mayer, Alexander Montero, Maria
Mandal, Arindam Mayrhofer, Thomas Montinari, Natalia
Maniquet, Francois Paul Mazzarella, Gianluca Morales, Juan Sebastian
Manjhi, Ganesh McEvoy, David M. Morath, Florian
Manzoni, Elena McMahon, Michael Francis Morelli, Massimo
Mao, Liang Mechtel, Mario Moreno, Bernardo
Marazzi, Francesca Mechtenberg, Lydia Moreno-Ternero, Juan D.
Marengo, Luigi Mehra, Meeta Keswani Morin Chasse, Remi
Marini, Marco Meier, Armando Nicolas Mork, Eva
Marini, Matteo M. Melguizo, Isabel Morone, Andrea
Marinova, Teodora Stoyanova Melki, Mickael Morris, Stephen
Markussen, Thomas Menezes, Aline Maria Souza Morton, Rebecca B.
Marques, Israel II Meon, Pierre-Guillaume Mosino, Alejandro
Marquez-Velazquez, Alejandro Merlin, Vincent R. Moskalenko, Anna
Marreiros, Helia Merlo, Antonio M Motz, Nicolas
Martimort, David Meroni, Claudia Mueller, Matthias
Martin, Mathieu Mesple-Somps, Sandrine Mukherjee, Priya
Martineau, Nicolas-Guillaume Mestelman, Stuart Mukherji, Arnab
Martinelli, Cesar Miceli, Thomas Muller, Karsten
Martinez-Bravo, Monica Michaeli, Moti Mulligan, Casey B.
Martinez-Mora, Francisco Miettinen, Topi Munoz-Herrera, Manuel
Martinez-Vazquez, Jorge Miguel, Edward Andrew Murtinu, Samuele
Martins, Pedro S. Milyo, Jeffrey
Martins, Rodrigo Almeida Mirra, Loredana
N
Nannicini, Tommaso Neri, Claudia Nitzan, Shmuel Israel
Napel, Stefan Neuenkirch, Matthias Nken, Moise Junior
Nardi, Chiara Neumeier, Florian Nosenzo, Daniele
Naticchioni, Paolo Nicolo', Antonio Nunez, Matias
Negri, Margherita Nieboer, Jeroen Nunnari, Salvatore
Nehama, Ilan Nishida, Keigo Nyhus, Ole Henning
O
Oak, Mandar Prafullachandra Omgba, Luc Desire Ortona, Guido
Oberhofer, Harald Ono, Tetsuo Osborne, Martin J.
Ochsner, Christian Opolot, Daniel Christopher Oswald, Andrew J.
Okada, Akira Opp, Christian Carsten Ozkes, Ali
Ollivier, Helene Orlando, Tommaso Ozturk, Emel
Olper, Alessandro Ornelas, Emanuel
P
Padovano, Fabio Peri, Giovanni Ponzano, Ferruccio
Page, Lionel Perroni, Carlo Ponzetto, Giacomo A. M.
Pakhnin, Mikhail Persson, Torsten Popiel, Michal Ksawery
Palfrey, Thomas R. Pestieau, Pierre Portmann, Marco
Pallage, Stephane Peters, Hans J.M. Postelnicu, Luminita
Pan, Chen-Yu Petrova, Maria Potrafke, Niklas
Panaccione, Luca Picarelli, Mattia Osvaldo Poutvaara, Panu
Parlevliet, Jante Pickard, Harry George Powdthavee, Nattavudh
Paserman, M. Daniele Pickering, Andrew C Prato, Carlo
Pasimeni, Francesco Pincin, Jared Andrew Prem, Mounu
Passarelli, Francesco Pino, Francisco Jose Prieur, Fabien
Pastine, Ivan Erik Pinotti, Paolo Proost, Stef
Pastine, Tuvana Piolatto, Amedeo Stefano Edoardo Proto, Eugenio
Peichl, Andreas Piovesan, Marco Puca, Marcello
Peleg, Bezalel Pivato, Marcus Puppe, Clemens Dieter
Pelliccia, Marco Ploner, Matteo Putterman, Louis
Penney, Jeffrey Polborn, Mattias K Puy, M. Socorro
Pereira, Sonia Ponce Rodriguez, Raul Alberto Puzon, Klarizze Anne Martin
Perez-Reynosa, Jessica Helen Pons, Vincent
Q
Qian, Nancy Quercia, Simone
Quaresima, Federico Querou, Nicolas
R
Rablen, Matthew D. Revelli, Federico Roemer, John
Radvanyi, Anna Rahel Reyes Galvis, Daniel Sr. Roesel, Felix
Raghavan, Madhav Riano Rodriguez, Juan Felipe Rohner, Dominic
Ramalingam, Abhijit Riboni, Alessandro Rojo Arjona, David
Ramos-Sosa, Maria del Pino Ricciuti, Roberto Roland, Gerard
Rana, Arslan Tariq Riedl, Arno Rong, Rong
Razin, Assaf Riem, Marina Rosenqvist, Olof
Redmond, Paul Riener, Gerhard Rosokha, Yaroslav
Regan, John Rigos, Alexandros Ross, Stephen
Reingewertz, Yaniv Robalino, Nikolaus Rota Graziosi, Gregoire
Reischmann, Markus Roberti, Paolo Roy, Ipsita
Remila, Eric Robinson, James Alan Roy, Sonali
Repetto, Luca Rockey, James Ruge-Murcia, Francisco J.
Reslow, Andre Rode, Johannes Rusinowska, Agnieszka
Resnjanskij, Sven Rodet, Cortney Stephen Russo, Alessia
Reuben, Ernesto Rodriguez-Pose, Andres Russo, Giuseppe
S
Saarimaa, Tuukka Sefton, Martin Sonin, Konstantin
Sahuguet, Nicolas Segal, Uzi Sonno, Tommaso
Saijo, Tatsuyoshi Seidmann, Daniel J. Soubeyran, Raphael
Saint-Paul, Gilles Seither, Julia Spantig, Lisa
Sala-i-Martin, Xavier Seixas, Carlos Speer, Johanna
Sánchez-Pagés, Santiago Sekeris, Petros G. Spencer, Christopher
Sanfelice, Viviane Senn, Julien Spenkuch, Jorg L.
Santarosa, Veronica Serena, Marco Staab, Manuel
Sanz, Carlos Seror, Avner Stadelmann, David
Saporiti, Alejandro Serrano, Roberto Steffen, Frank
Saral, Ali Seyhun Sgrignoli, Paolo Steingress, Walter
Sarr, Babacar Shavell, Steven Steinhardt, Max Friedrich
Sartzetakis, Eftichios Sophocles Sheremeta, Roman M. Steinmayr, Andreas
Sas, Willem Shi, Xianwen Stensholt, Eivind
Saulle, Riccardo D. Shleifer, Andrei Stoddard, Brock
Sausgruber, Rupert Shrivastava, Anand Stoddard, Olga Bogach
Sawa, Ryoji Sidhu, Dario Stowasser, Till
Saxena, Stuti Simard-Casanova, Olivier Stranlund, John Kevin
Scartascini, Carlos G. Simon, Jenny Stratmann, Thomas
Scharfbillig, Mario Simon, Pablo Streb, Jorge Miguel
Schinke, Christoph Sjostrom, Tomas Streif, Frank
Schlapfer, Felix Sloof, Randolph Strulovici, Bruno H.
Schnabel, Claus Smidkova, Katerina Sturm, Daniel M.
Schneider, Frederic Smith, Heidi Jane M. Stutzer, Alois
Schneider, Maik T. Snowberg, Erik Christopher Suchon, Remi
Schnellenbach, Jan Snyder, James M. Jr. Sudholter, Peter
Schories, Fanny Elise Sobbrio, Francesco Sunde, Uwe
Schram, Arthur Jan Hendricus Christoffel Sobolev, Anton Sutter, Matthias
Schulz, Florian Sokolova, Anna Swank, Otto
Schwabe, Rainer Solal, Philippe Szczypinska, Agnieszka
Scoppa, Vincenzo Solano-Garcia, Angel Sziklai, Balazs Robert
Sedlakova, Maria Solda, Alice
Seel, Christian Sole-Olle, Albert
T
Tabellini, Guido Ticku, Rohit Tripodi, Egon
Tabuchi, Takatoshi Tisserand, Jean-Christian Troeger, Thomas
Tadenuma, Koichi Tommasi, Mariano Troiano, Ugo
Tagat, Anirudh Torsvik, Gaute Troumpounis, Orestis
Tansel, Aysit Torvik, Ragnar Truchon, Michel
Tasnadi, Attila Toumi, Mira Tsakas, Nikolas
Tavoni, Alessandro Traverso, Silvio Tukiainen, Janne
Tello, Jose-Carlos Trebbi, Francesco Turkel, Eray
Temerario, Tiziana Tremewan, James Turner, Matthew
Tesei, Andrea Tricaud, Clemence Turnovec, Frantisek
Testa, Cecilia Trimarchi, Lorenzo Tvede, Mich
Thomasius, Sebastian Trindade, Andre Twinam, Tate
Ticchi, Davide Triossi, Matteo Tyran, Jean-Robert
U
Uebelmesser, Silke Usher, Dan
V
Valdivieso, Patricio Veiga, Linda Gonçalves Voigt, Stefan
Valeeva, Diliara Venkatesh, Raghul S. Volonte, Christophe
Vanberg, Christoph Venturini, Andrea Maria Vittorio Vorobyev, Dmitriy
van den Brink, Rene Verdier, Thierry A. Vosooghi, Sareh
Van der Straeten, Karine Veselov, Dmitry A. Voss, Achim
Van Effenterre, Clementine Vicente, Pedro C. Voth, Hans-Joachim
van Leeuwen, Boris Villeval, Marie Claire Voucharas, Georgios
Vannetelbosch, Vincent Vindigni, Andrea Vranceanu, Radu
van Winden, Frans A.A.M. Viskanic, Max Vreeland, James Raymond
Vargas, Juan Fernando Visser, Bauke Vriend, Nicolaas J.
Vasiljeva, Kristine Vlachos, Stephanos Vukovic, Vuk
Vaughn, Ryan Vohra, Rajiv
Veiga, Francisco Jose Voia, Marcel Cristian
W
Wagener, Andreas Weisel, Ori Winter, Eyal
Wagner, Alexander F. Wengstrom, Erik Woessmann, Ludger
Walsh, Randall Phillip Werner, Katharina Wolfers, Justin
Wang, Yun Weron, Tomasz Wolff, Irenaeus
Watson, Derrill D. II Weymark, John Allan Wolton, Stephane
Weber, Roberto A. Widgren, Mika Tapani Wu, Haoyang
Weibull, Jorgen W. Wiig, Arne Wu, Jiabin
Weichbroth, Pawel Williams, Tony
Weikard, Hans-Peter Winer, Stanley L
X
Xefteris, Dimitrios Xiao, Erte
Y
Yanovskiy, Konstantin Moshe Yildirim, Pinar Yuan, Haishan
Yared, Pierre Yildiz, Halis Murat Yuchtman, Noam
Yildirim, Mustafa Yoshihara, Naoki
Z
Zanardi, Maurizio Zhan, Wei Zhou, Yexin
Zapal, Jan Zhang, Jingjing Zhuravskaya, Ekaterina
Zaporozhets, Vera Zhang, Y. Jane Ziparo, Roberta
Zarate, Roman Andres Zhao, Xin Zou, Benteng
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhavoronkov, Sergey Zudenkova, Galina
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.