IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/esea.html
 

Authors in South East Asia

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-SEA (South East Asia). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abarcar, Paolo Akita, Takahiro Ang, James B.
Abdelkader B. Conde, Touria Akpan, Uduak Annim, Samuel Kobina
Abdin, Md. Joynal Alcaide Arranz, Jaime Anttiroiko, Ari-Veikko
Abdul Hamid, Baharom Aldaba, Rafaelita Mercado Anzoategui, Diego
Abdul Karim, Bakri Ale Ebrahim, Nader Apaitan, Tosapol
Abdul Karim, Zulkefly Ali, Abdilahi Armstrong, Shiro Patrick
Abdul Majid, Muhamed Zulkhibri Ali, Muhammad Mahboob Arouri, Mohamed
Abdurohman, Abdurohman Alimi, Olorunfemi Yasiru Asongu, Simplice A
Abeysinghe, Tilak Alisjahbana, Armida Salsiah Asonuma, Tamon
Abrigo, Michael Ralph Miranda Allen, David Edmund Aswicahyono, Haryo
Adachi, Daisuke Allen, Robert Carson Athukorala, Prema-chandra
Agarwal, Sumit Alom, Fardous Auer, Raphael Anton
Agaton, Casper Boongaling Amir, Hidayat Aurino, Elisabetta
Ahearne, Alan Amiti, Mary Avvisati, Francesco
Ahmed, Md Shoaib Anderson, Kym Azad, Rohit
Aida, Takeshi Andres, Antonio Rodriguez Azali, M.
Aizenman, Joshua Anees, Muhammad
B
Bacha, Obiyathulla Ismath Baten, Joerg Bloom, David
Bachtiar, Palmira Permata Bayudan-Dacuycuy, Connie Bond-Smith, Steven
Badeeb, Ramez Abubakr Bazzi, Samuel Bose, Udichibarna
Bagdasaryan, Kniaz Beam, Emily Allison Bouguen, Adrien
Bah, Adama Beghin, John Christopher Brahmana, Rayenda Khresna
Baharumshah, Ahmad Zubaidi Ben-David, Itzhak Brandt, Loren
Balanquit, Romeo Matthew T. Benita, Francisco Brata, Aloysius Gunadi
Balasubramaniam, Vimal Benjamin, Dwayne Braun, R. Anton
Baldwin, Richard Ben Rejeb, Aymen Breisinger, Clemens
Balisacan, Arsenio Ben Youssef, Adel Briones, Roehlano M.
Ballesteros, Marife Magno Berik, Gunseli Brodeur, Abel
Banuri, Sheheryar Berlin, Maria Perrotta Brown, Drusilla K.
Bary, Pakasa Bhattacharyay, Biswanath Brucal, Arlan Zandro
Bassino, Jean-Pascal Bhaumik, Sumon K. Brückner, Markus
Basu, Sudip Ranjan Bird, Richard Miller Brünjes, Jürgen
C
Cadot, Olivier Chantapacdepong, Pornpinun Choi, Dong Beom
Calza, Elisa Charoenrat, Teerawat Chong, Lucy Lee-Yun
Cameron, Lisa Ann Chatterji, Shurojit Chong, Terence Tai Leung
Cameron, Michael P. Cheewatrakoolpong, Kornkarun Chongvilaivan, Aekapol
Campante, Filipe Chen, Lurong Choong, Chee-Keong
Canavari, Maurizio Chen, Xianwen Chor, Davin
Canning, David Chen, Xiaoping Chow, Hwee Kwan
Cannonier, Colin Chen, Yang Chowdhury, Shyamal K.
Caporale, Guglielmo Maria Chen, Zhenxi Choy, Keen Meng
Caporali, Arianna Cheong, David Cline, William R.
Ceccato, Lucia Cheung, Maria Coates, Brendan Mark
Chan, Tze-Haw Cheung, Yin-Wong Comola, Margherita
Chandran, B.P. Sarath Chia, Ngee Choon Cooray, Arusha ?
Chang, Chia-Lin Chilosi, David Coxhead, Ian
Chang, Pao-Li Chinn, Menzie Crost, Benjamin
Chang, Youngho Cho, Dooyeon
D
D'Agostino, Lorena Maria de Melo, Jaime A.P. Doan, Ha Thi Thanh
Dang, Anh Duc Demenet, Axel Doan, Hung Quang
Dang, Hai-Anh H. Demetriades, Panicos O. Doan, Tinh Thanh
Dang, Thang Demir, Sedat Dost, Ahmad Najim
Dao Ngoc, Tien Démurger, Sylvie Dridi, Mohamed
Dartanto, Teguh Deng, Binbin Driffield, Nigel L.
Darvas, Zsolt ? De Silva, Indunil Du, Kai
Dasgupta, Susmita De Truchis, Gilles Du, Qingyuan
Daway-Ducanes, Sarah Lynne S. Dettmann, Georg Duasa, Jarita
Debuque-Gonzales, Margarita Devadas, Sharmila Ducanes, Geoffrey M.
de Dios, Emmanuel S. Dinda, Soumyananda Dudin, Mihail Nikolaevich
Dekle, Robert Dita, Astrid Dumrongrittikul, Taya
Del Bello, Carlo Leone Djanibekov, Utkur Duncan, Andrew Stuart
Del Carpio, Ximena V. Djankov, Simeon Durongkaveroj, Wannaphong
Deluna, Roperto Sumiblan Jr. Do, Quoc-Anh Duval, Yann
de Mello, Luiz Do, Trang Dvir, Eyal
E
Edmonds, Christopher Michael Elshareif, Elgilani Eltahir Eugeni, Sara
Edwards, Ryan B. Engvall, Anders Evenett, Simon John
Eichengreen, Barry Julian Erdem, Deniz Evers, Hans-Dieter
El Kallab, Tania Ernst, Dieter Evgenidis, Anastasios
El Khamlichi, Abdelbari Erten, Bilge
Elmarzougui, Eskandar Esiyok, Bulent
F
Fahmi, Fikri Zul Feng, Qu Freire, Tiago Alexandre
Fahmi, Mohamad Fernald, John Freund, Caroline
Faisol, Nasruddin Fernandez, Viviana F. Saporito, Yuri
Fakhrudin, Umar Fida, Bashir Ahmad Fujii, Tomoki
Fan, Shenggen Figuie, Muriel Fukao, Kyoji
Fang, Zheng Filardo, Andrew Fukasaku, Kiichiro
Farhadi, Maryam Filmer, Deon Fukuda, Shin-ichi
Fatin, Nabila Fournier, Gaëtan Fukunaga, Yoshifumi
Fauzi, Achmad Francisco, Ruth Hementera Fukushige, Mototsugu
Feenstra, Alberto Francois, Joseph Francis Fung, K.C.
Felipe, Jesus Freire, Clovis Funke, Michael
G
Gaduh, Arya B. Giang, Long Thanh Gui-Diby, Steve Loris
Gallagher, Emily Giannini, Valentina Gulam Hassan, Mohamed Aslam
Gangnes, Byron Scott Gibson, John Gulcu, Abdullah
Garcia Herrero, Alicia Giglio, Stefano Gunawan, Theresia
Gaulier, Guillaume Gil-Alana, Luis Alberiko Guo, Biao
Gauvin, Ludovic Giles, John Gupta, Rangan
Gehrke, Esther Isabelle Gloede, Oliver Gupta, Satyendra Kumar
Genberg, Hans Graetz, Georg Gupta, Souvik
Geng, Difei Grimm, Michael Guyon, Nina
Ghilardi, Matteo Francesco Grohmann, Antonia Gyntelberg, Jacob
Ghina, Aisyah Amatul Grote, Ulrike
Gholipour Fereidouni, Hassan Guha, Brishti
H
Habibullah, Muzafar Shah Hasnul, Al Gifari Ho, Tung Manh
Ha-Duong, Minh Hastiadi, Fithra Faisal Hochard, Jacob
Hagemann, Andreas Hayakawa, Kazunobu Högberg, Andreas
Hagiwara, Akiko Terada- He, Dong Holmes, Mark J.
Hakim, Abdul Heal, Adam Honda, Keiichiro
Hakim, Bm Helble, Matthias Carl Hoon, Hian Teck
Hall, Maximilian J.B. Helmi, Mohamad Husam Sr. Hooy, Chee-Wooi
Hallward-Driemeier, Mary Henderson, J. Vernon Horioka, Charles Yuji
Hameed, Shahzad Heriyaldi, Heriyaldi Hosen, Mosharrof
Hampson, Grace Hernuryadin, Yayan Hoshino, Tadao
Han, Fei Herwany, Aldrin Hossain, Sharif Mosharraf
Han, Phoumin Heshmati, Almas Hoxhaj, Rezart
Han, Xuehui Higuchi, Yuki Hsu, Wen-Tai
Hanna, Rema Hilger, Nathaniel Green Huang, Fali
Hardeweg, Bernd Hill, Hal Huang, Jikun
Hartono, Djoni Hiratsuka, Daisuke Huang, Xianguo
Hasan, Zubair Ho, Christine Huff, Gregg
Hasanov, Akram Shavkatovich Ho, Kong Weng Hutchison, Michael Mercier
Hashemi, Majid Ho, Sin-Yu
I
Ichihashi, Masaru Irawan, Denny Isono, Ikumo
Idris, Nurjihan Irawan, Tony Ito, Hiro
Imai, Katsushi S. Irfany, Mohammad Iqbal Ito, Keiko
Imai, Masami Isfandiarni, Ifa Ito, Takatoshi
Inada, Mitsuo Ismail, Abdul Ghafar Ito, Yutaka
Ing, Lili Yan Ismail, Illisriyani Iwasawa, Masamune
Intartaglia, Maurizio Ismail, Mohd Adib
Iqbal Hussain, Hafezali Ismail, Normaz Wana
J
Jaafar, Harlina Suzana Javed, Rashid Johansson, Anders C.
Jacob, Arun Javorcik, Beata Smarzynska John, Anett
Jacobs, Elne ? Jayanthakumaran, Kankesu Jay John, June Park
Jaelani, Aan Jeong, Hyeok Jotzo, Frank
Jahnke, Bjoern Jetschke, Anja ? Jouini, Fathi
Jailani, Zaky Jin, Sainan Joxhe, Majlinda
Jani, Vishalkumar Jinjarak, Yothin Junaidi, Junaidi
Jaouadi, Said Jiranyakul, Komain Juswanto, Wawan
K
Kaiser, Kai Khan, Haider Kokko, Ari
Kalirajan, Kaliappa Kharisma, Bayu Komarulzaman, Ahmad
Kampylis, Panagiotis Khieu, Hoang Van Kompas, Tom
Kang, Byeongwoo Kiely, Daniel Finbarr Kose, Ayhan
Kang, Hyunsoo Kim, Hyuncheol Bryant Kostakis, Ioannis
Kang, Jong Woo Kim, Jee Young Kotani, Koji
Kanz, Martin Kim, Jinyoung Krasicka, Olga
Kariastanto, Bayu Kim, Soyoung Krauss, Alexander
Karimi, Mohammad Sharif Kim, Younoh Krenz, Astrid Martina
Karlan, Dean S. Kim, Yu Ri Krishna, Vijesh Vijaya
Kashcheeva, Mila Kimura, Fukunari Krüger, Jens
Kawaguchi, Daiji Kirchberger, Martina Krupnick, Alan J.
Kawai, Masahiro Kis-Katos, Krisztina Kubo, Koji
Kawasaki, Kentaro Kiviet, Jan F. Kudo, Toshihiro
Kazi, Mannan Abdul Kiyota, Kozo Kuncoro, Ari
Keddad, Benjamin Klasen, Stephan Kurniawan, Rudi
Kenjegalieva, Karligash Kleine Deters, Bart Kuroiwa, Ikuo
Keola, Souknilanh Kletzer, Kenneth Kwak, Sungil
Kerkour, Malik Ko, Chiu Yu Kwon, Hyeog Ug
Khallouli, Wajih Koen, Vincent Kyburz, Stephan
Khamkaew, Thanchanok Koh, Winston T.H. Kyophilavong, Phouphet
L
La, Hai Anh Lee, Chin Lim, Kian-Ping
LaBriola, Joe Lee, Hanol Lin, Ching-Yang
LaFave, Daniel Lee, Hiro Lin, Chin-Ho
Lamberte, Mario B. Lee, Hyun-Hoon Lin, Chun-Wei Remen
Lambino, John X. Lee, Jong-Wha Lipsey, Robert E.
Lamichhane, Kamal Lee, Minsoo Lis, Piotr
Lar, Ni Lee, Myoung-jae Liu, Amy Y.C.
Latorre, María C. Lee, Sanglim Liu, Haoming
Lau, Evan Lee, Yong Suk Liu, Lin
Lavopa, Alejandro Lekfuangfu, Warn Nuarpear Lo Bue, Maria Carmela
Law, Siong Hook Leung, Charles Ka Yui Loitongbam, Bishwanjit Singh
Lazutina, Irina Le Van, Cuong Lokshin, Michael
Le, Chau Hai Levine, David Lord, Montague J.
Le, Nhung Hong Li, Chunding Lorenzini, Eleonora
Le, Thai-Ha Li, Hongbin Los, Cornelis A.
Le, Trung Hai Li, Yanfei Lounkaew, Kiatanantha
Lean, Hooi Hooi Liao, Wei Lu, Yi
Lee, Boon L. Liew, Freddy Lusher, Lester
Lee, Cassey Liew, Venus Khim-Sen Lustig, Nora Claudia
M
MacDonald, Ronald McCulloch, Neil Milla, Joniada
Machikita, Tomohiro McGee, Andrew D. Miller, Stephen M.
Maggiori, Matteo McGee, Peter Mina, Christian De Guzman
Mahalik, Mantu Kumar McKenzie, David Minot, Nicholas William
Mahapatra, Sushanta Kumar McKibbin, Warwick J. Miranti, Riyana
Mahathanaseth, Itthipong McKinley, Justin Daniel Miroudot, Sebastien
Mahmood, Haider McKinnon, Ronald I. Mishra, Sagarika
Manning, Chris McLeod, Ross H. Miwa, Yoshiro
Manprasert, Somprawin McMillan, Margaret Mizen, Paul David
Mansur, Kasim Mehrotra, Aaron Nikolai Mobin, Mohammad Ashraful
Mapa, Dennis Sioson Meier, Matthias Mohaddes, Kamiar
Marazyan, Karine Meissner, Christopher M. Morault, Pauline
Mariano, Roberto S. Mendez-Guerra, Carlos Morck, Randall
Marra, Marleen Renske Mendoza, Adrian Reyes Morgan, Peter John
Marta, Stefano Meng, Channarith Moro, Russ
Martana, Kadim Meng, Xin Moschetto, Bruno-Laurent
Martin, Will J Menkhoff, Lukas Motohashi, Kazuyuki
Martinez-Bravo, Monica Menla Ali, Faek Msadfa, Yassine
Martinez-Vazquez, Jorge Menon, Jayant Muchtar, Pyan Putro Surya Amin
Martínez-Zarzoso, Inmaculada Mensah, Jones Odei Mukherjee, Priya
Masih, Abul Mansur M. Mercado, Rogelio V. Jr. Muller, Christophe
Matsumoto, Tadashi Metelska-Szaniawska, Katarzyna Munadi, Ernawati none
Matsuura, Toshiyuki Meyer, Moritz Munir, Qaiser
Mattoo, Aaditya Miankhel, Adil Khan Murni Yunus, Mawar
McAleer, Michael Michida, Etsuyo
McCaig, Brian Mideros, Andrés
N
Nabeshima, Kaoru Ngo, Thanh Quang Nguyen-Trinh, Hoang Anh
Nacaskul, Poomjai Nguyen, Anh Ngoc Nguyen Van, Phuong
Naghavi, Alireza Nguyen, Cuong Viet Nilsson, Björn
Najeeb, Syed Faiq Nguyen, Ha Thi Thanh Noland, Marcus
Nam, Vu Hoang Nguyen, Hoa Thi Minh Nolintha, Vanthana
Napasintuwong, Orachos Nguyen, Huong Quynh Nomoto, Takaaki
Narjoko, Dionisius Ardiyanto Nguyen, Huy Quynh ? Nordås, Hildegunn Kyvik
Naseri, Marjan Nguyen, Kien Trung Nordman, Christophe Jalil
Nataraj, Shanthi Nguyen, Ngoc-Minh Nose, Manabu
Navarro, Ma. Kresna Dejoras Nguyen, Quang Duc Nowak-Lehmann D., Felicitas
Navarro España, Jorge Luis Nguyen, Son Hoai Noy, Ilan
Nawaz, Saima Nguyen, Thai Quang Nozaki, Kenji
Newman, Carol Frances Nguyen, Tho Dinh Nugroho, Anda
Ng, Francis Nguyen, Tuan Van Nurwita, Eva
Ng, Thiam Hee Nguyen, Viet Ha To
Ng, Yew-Kwang Nguyen Huu, Thanh Tam
O
Obashi, Ayako Olarreaga, Marcelo Othman, Jamal
O'Donnell, Owen Oliveira, Guilherme De Oud, Bastiaan
Oh, Jinhwan Olivia, Susan Oum, Sothea
Ohanian, Lee Edward Olken, Benjamin Oyediran, Olusegun Adekoyejo
Okano, Mitsuhiro Omar, Emi Normalina Ozabaci, Deniz
Okazaki, Tetsuji Ono, Hiroshi
Okubo, Toshihiro Orbeta, Aniceto Cubil Jr.
P
Pal, Sarmistha Pek, Chuen-Khee Popoola, Oluwatoyin Muse Johnson
Palansky, Miroslav Perea, Jose Ramon Powdthavee, Nattavudh
Pan, Jessica Pesenti, Paolo A. Pradiptyo, Rimawan
Panennungi, Maddaremmeng Andi Petri, Peter A. Prasad, Eswar
Papaioannou, Kostadis Jason Pham, Hiep Hung Prasetyantoko, Agustinus
Parewangi, Andi M. Alfian Phillips, Peter C. B. Prasetyo, Ahmad Danu
Parinduri, Rasyad A. Phung, Thu Thanh Prastyo, Dedy Dwi
Park, Cyn-Young Phung, Tung Duc Preve, Daniel Peter Alexander
Park, Donghyun Pickering, Jonathan Priyono, Anhar Fauzan
Park, Innwon Pinat, Magali Promsopha, Gwendoline
Parulian, Friska Plummer, Michael G. Puah, Chin-Hong
Pasadilla, Gloria Obrero Poelhekke, Steven Pundit, Madhavi
Pasaribu, Syamsul Hidayat Pollio, Chiara Purwaningrum, Farah
Patnaik, Ila Poncet, Sandra Putthiwanit, Chutinon
Pavcnik, Nina Poniman, Delma Binti
Pede, Valerien Olivier Pontines, Victor
Q
Qian, Junhui Quang, Phung Duy
Qin, Duo Quisumbing, Agnes Reynes
R
Radam, Alias Rasiah, Rajah Riyanto, Yohanes Eko
Radoias, Vlad Ravago, Majah-Leah V. Robinson, Sherman
Rahajeng, Dian Kartika Ravallion, Martin Roda, Jean-Marc
Rahmaddi, Rudy Raza, Muhammad Wajid Rodrik, Dani
Rahman, Mustafizur Razmi, Fatemeh Rohman, Ibrahim Kholilul
Rahman, Tariqur Reardon, Thomas Roland, Gérard
Raitzer, David A. Regis, Paulo José Rossi, Federico
Rajan, Ramkishen S. Reinhart, Carmen M. Rouzet, Dorothée
Rakhmah, Tsani Fauziah Reis, Cristina Fróes de Borja Roy, Aditi
Ramayandi, Arief Rejesus, Roderick M. Rozelle, Scott
Ramseyer, John Mark Rentschler, Jun E. Ruan, Dachao
Ramstetter, Eric D. Resosudarmo, Budy P. Rugemintwari, Clovis
Rand, John Revindo, Mohamad Dian Rum, Irlan Adiyatma
Rao, B. Bhaskara Rifin, Amzul Rüschenpöhler, Julius
Rapelanoro, Nady Rinaldi, Rullan Rusli, Ridwan Dewayanto
S
Saenger, Christoph Shafaeddin, Mehdi Solleder, Jean-Marc
Safari, Meysam Shah, Ajay Sotocinal, Noli Rio
Safonkina, Elizaveta Shah, Imran Hussain Sparrow, Robert
Sahoo, Manoranjan Shah, Manisha Sperlich, Yvonne
Saing, Chan Hang Shahbaz, Muhammad Spiegel, Mark M
Saiti, Buerhan Shaik, Saleem Sprenger, Ekaterina
Sakellariou, Christos Shamsudheen, Shinaj Valangattil Srinuan, Pratompong
Sakha, Sahra Shepherd, Ben Sta. Romana, Leonardo L.
Salike, Nimesh Shi, Shuping Stringer, Randy
Sambodo, Novat Pugo Shi, Xunpeng Stroebel, Johannes
Satriatna, Ben Shiino, Kohei Strutt, Anna
Satriawan, Elan Shimamoto, Daichi Su, Liangjun
Savoia, Antonio Shimizutani, Satoshi Suara, Yangki Imade
Saw, Khaing Sape Shin, Kwanho Subandi, Muhammad
Sawada, Yasuyuki Shinyekwa, Isaac Matsatsa Bonaface Subramanian, Arvind
Schaner, Simone G. Shrestha, Slesh A. Sudtasan, Tatcha
Schauer, Johanna Sidharta, Iwan Sugiawan, Yogi
Schmukler, Sergio Luis Siklos, Pierre Suh, Jeongmeen
Schnabl, Gunther Silwal, Ani Rudra Sukadi Mata, Ritha
Schott, Jeffrey Joseph Simper, Richard Sultan, Maryam
Schou-Zibell, Lotte Singh, Nirvikar Sumantri, Cecep
Seah, Kelvin Kc Singh, Rup Sumarto, Sudarno
Semykina, Irina Siregar, Adiatma Yudistira Manogar Sun, Juliana Yu
Seng, Kimty Siregar, Reza Y. Suriastini, Wayan
Sensoy, Ahmet Sisli Ciamarra, Elif Suryadarma, Daniel
Seriño, Moises Neil V. Situngkir, Hokky Suteja, Hardiansyah
Sethapramote, Yuthana Sjöholm, Fredrik Suvannaphakdy, Sithanonxay
Setiawan, Kusdhianto Smyth, Russell Suzuki, Aya
Setiawan, Maman Soedarmono, Wahyoe Syahrir, Kindy Rinaldy
Sgrignoli, Paolo Soesastro, Hadi
T
Tacneng, Ruth Taufiq, Umar Tran, Kien Nhuan
Taghizadeh-Hesary, Farhad Tausch, Arno Tran, Ngoc Thi Minh
Taguchi, Hiroyuki Tenrini, Rita Helbra Tran, Thang Toan
Tahir, Muhammad Naveed Terheggen, Anne Tran, Tuyen Quang
Takahashi, Koji ? Thath, Rido Tranvåg, Hans Jørgen
Takahashi, Yoshi Thomas, Duncan Treisman, David
Takamatsu, Shinya Thorbecke, Willem Trifkovic, Neda
Takasaki, Yoshito Timmer, Charles Peter Trinh, Long Q.
Tan, Bee Wah Tisdell, Clement Allan Trinugroho, Irwan
Tan, Hui-Boon ? Tjandrawinata, Raymond R. Triulzi, Giorgio
Tanaka, Kiyoyasu Todo, Yasuyuki Truman, Edwin Malcolm
Tang, Chor Foon Tol, Richard S.J. Tsoukas, Serafeim
Tang, Maggie May-Jean Tomiura, Eiichi Tsubota, Kenmei
Tang, Tuck Cheong To The, Nguyen Tsui, Albert K. C.
Tansuchat, Roengchai Townsend, Robert M. Tsuruga, Ippei
Tao, Yubo Towse, Adrian Tuano, Philip Arnold Pel
Tarazi, Amine Toyoshima, Yuki Tunali, Cigdem Borke
Tarp, Finn Trabelsi, Emna Türkmen, Nermin Ceren
Tateno, Yusuke Tracogna, Alessandra Tyers, Rodney
U
Ubaidillah, Nur Zaimah Ugolini, Andrea Unsal, Filiz D.
Uddin, Md Akther Umberger, Wendy J. Urata, Shujiro
Ueki, Yasushi Ung, Lik Jing
V
Valadkhani, Abbas Van Doorslaer, Eddy K.A. Vu, Binh (Benjamin) Xuan
Valsecchi, Michele Vanzetti, David Vu, Mai Tp
van den Bold, Mara Gabrielle Vézina, Pierre-Louis Vu, Tien Manh
van der Eng, Pierre Vidyattama, Yogi Vuong, Quan Hoang
van de Walle, Dominique Volz, Ulrich Vuong, Thu-Trang
W
Waemustafa, Waeibrorheem Warr, Peter George Wlasiuk, Juan Marcos ?
Wagstaff, Adam Wattanakul, Thanet Wolfersberger, Julien
Wajid, Abdul Weber, Enzo Wong, Koi Nyen
Walsh, Sharon ? Wei, Shang-Jin Wong, Maisy
Wan, Guanghua Weisbrod, Julian Wong, Poh Kam
Wang, Grace W.Y. Whalley, John Wong, Shirly Siew-Ling
Wang, Wenxiao Wibowo, Sigit Sulistiyo Wong, Wing-Keung
Wang, Wuyi Widodo, Tri Wright, Julian
Wang, Xiaohu Wignaraja, Ganeshan Wright, Mark
Wang, Zhewei Wilhelmus, Jakob Wu, Guiying Laura
Wanner, Joschka Williams, John C. Wu, Yanrui 吴延瑞
Warda, Nila Chomysinatin Wimanda, Rizki Ernadi
X
Xing, Yuqing Xu, Jianwei
Y
Yacob, Mohd Rusli Yang, Dean Yoshida, Yuichiro
Yamada, Hiroyuki Yang, Zhenlin Yoshimi, Taiyo
Yamada, Ken Yaya, Olaoluwa Simon Yoshino, Naoyuki
Yamamoto, Yuki Yeong-Sheng, TEY (John) Yu, Jun
Yamamura, Eiji Yeshineh, Alekaw Kebede Yumna, Athia
Yamauchi, Futoshi ? Yi, Junjian Yusuf, Arief Anshory
Yamori, Nobuyoshi Yogatama, Aditya Rangga
Z
Zen, Fauziah Zhang, Shajuan Zhou, Haonan
Zeng, Songlin Zhang, Ying Catherine Zhou, Qiankun
Zenker, Juliane Zhang, Yu Zhu, Kunfu
Zhai, Fan Zhang, Zhaoyong Zhuravskaya, Ekaterina
Zhang, Haiping Zhang, ZhongXiang Zikri, Muhammad
Zhang, Junsen Zhong, Songfa Zylkin, Thomas
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.