IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/eore.html
 

Authors in Operations Research

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-ORE (Operations Research). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aastveit, Knut Are Al-Sadoon, Majid M. Argyle, Bronson S.
Acharya, Viral V. Alves, Vasco F Arkhangelsky, Dmitry
Adediran, Idris A. Amberg, Niklas Armstrong, Mark
Adekunle, Ibrahim Ayoade Amengual, Dante Armstrong, Timothy
Aghakazemjourabbaf, Sara Amodio, Francesco Arvaniti, Maria
Aguirregabiria, Victor Andersen, Torben G. Asai, Manabu
Ahelegbey, Daniel Felix Anderson, Christopher Shahrom Ascari, Guido
Ahiadorme, Johnson Worlanyo Andor, Mark A. Athanasopoulos, George
Alaali, Fatema Andrews, Donald W. K. Athey, Susan Carleton
Albrecht, Brian C. Ankargren, Sebastian Auclert, Adrien
Albrecht, James Antoine, Bertille Awijen, Haithem
Aliaga Miranda, Augusto Arcagni, Alberto Giovanni Ayaz, Mehmet
Aliyev, Shahriyar Archakov, Ilya Azad Gholami, Reza
Allen, David Edmund Ardia, David
Alos-Ferrer, Carlos Arellano, Cristina
B
Badeeb, Ramez Abubakr Bellatin, Alejandra Bordot, Florent ?
Baert, Stijn Benigno, Gianluca D. Borke, Lukas Andreas
Bah, Tijan L Benschop, Thijs Bormans, Yannick
Bai, Jushan Berg, Kristoffer Borup, Daniel
Bakota, Ivo Bergantinos, Gustavo Botosaru, Irene
Balarama, Rajesh Bergemann, Dirk Botsis, Alexandros
Balcilar, Mehmet Berliant, Marcus Boucekkine, Raouf
Baltagi, Badi H. Bernal Martinez, Ernesto Bouri, Elie I.
Barnett, William Arnold Bianchi, Daniele Boussaha, Nadia ?
Barron, Kai Bianchi, Francesco Bozou, Caroline
Bartolucci, Francesco Billio, Monica Braun, Robin
Barunik, Jozef Blanga-Gubbay, Michael David Braun-Munzinger, Karen Anna Clara ?
Bary, Pakasa Blasques, Francisco A. A. Brecic, Ruzica
Bassi, Federico Blevins, Jason R. Breitung, Joerg
Bastani, Spencer Blondeau, Francois Brewer, Dylan
Battiston, Stefano Bloom, Nicholas Brito, Rui Pedro
Baum, Christopher F Blueschke, Dmitri Brooks, Benjamin A
Baumeister, Christiane Bo, Inacio Guerberoff Lanari Brueggemann, Ralf
Bauwens, Luc Bodenstein, Martin Bruns, Martin
Bedrosian, Geghard ? Boeckelmann, Lukas Bucci, Andrea
Behera, Sarthak Subidit Boheim, Rene Buczynski, Mateusz
Bekiros, Stelios Bohne, Albrecht Bugni, Federico Andres
Belgibayev, Zanggar Bolatbayeva, Aizhan Byrne, Joseph P.
Belkov, Sergei Bonga, Wellington Garikai
C
Caballero, Ricardo J. Cekin, Semih Emre Christensen, Bent Jesper
Caggiano, Giovanni Centorrino, Samuele Chudik, Alexander
Cakmakli, Cem Cerrato, Mario Cizek, Pavel
Campbell, Jeffrey R. Chan, Joshua C.C. Clark, Todd
Camponovo, Lorenzo Chang, Chia-Lin Claveria, Oscar
Candelaria, Luis Enrique Chatelain, Jean-Bernard Clements, Adam
Candian, Giacomo Chatterjee, Pratiti Cole, Stephen
Cao, Shuo Chen, Jia Collignon, Pierre-Edouard
Caporale, Guglielmo Maria Chen, Liyuan Colo, Philippe
Caporin, Massimiliano Chen, Xiaohong Cook, Thomas R.
Carbonero, Francesco Chen-Zion, Ayal Corazza, Marco
Carlson, Alyssa Chernozhukov, Victor Coronese, Matteo
Carrasco, Marine Chevallier, Claire Corsetti, Giancarlo
Carriero, Andrea Chevillon, Guillaume Cotte Poveda, Alexander
Casarin, Roberto Chiang, Harold D. Crespo Cuaresma, Jesus
Casas, Pablo Chiarella, Carl Cristelli, Gabriele
Casoria, Fortuna Chih, Yao-Yu Crudu, Federico
Cassim, Lucius Chiu, Ching-Wai (Jeremy) Cuba-Borda, Pablo
Castelnuovo, Efrem Chlebus, Marcin Cubillos-Rocha, Juan Sebastian
Castillo, Geoffrey Cho, Jin Seo Cuestas, Juan Carlos
Castle, Jennifer L. Choi, Sung Hoon
Cavaliere, Giuseppe Chong, Terence Tai Leung
D
Danon, Alejandro Martin De Luca, Giuseppe Dietrich, Franz
Das, Narasingha Delventhal, Matthew Johnston Dietzenbacher, Bas
Daske, Thomas Demeshev, Boris Di Maio, Giorgio
Davidson, Russell Demetrescu, Matei Diongue, Abdou Ka
Daviet, Remi Demircan, Hamza Doko Tchatoka, Firmin
Deaner, Ben Demirer, Riza Dombou T., Dany R.
Dec, Marcin Demmelhuber, Katrin Dominguez, Alvaro
de Ferra, Sergio D'Ercole, Favio Dong, Hao
De Gaetano, Davide Dessart, Francois J. Dosi, Giovanni
Degiannakis, Stavros Antonios Deuster, Christoph Dube, Partha Pratim
de Groot, Oliver De Vos, Ignace Dufays, Arnaud
Delle Monache, Davide Dickens, Rob Dugeri, Terzungwe Timothy
Del Negro, Marco Diebolt, Claude
De-Losso, Rodrigo Dietrich, Alexander
E
Ebers, Axel Emenogu, Ugochi Escribano, Alvaro
Ebner, Till Emran, M. Shahe Ewerhart, Christian
Einmahl, John Enrique Martinez-Garcia, Enrique Eyiah-Donkor, Emmanuel
Eisenstat, Eric Ersoy, Erkal
F
Fabbri, Giorgio Feng, Yuanhua Fosgerau, Mogens
Fagiolo, Giorgio Ferman, Bruno Fourrey, Kevin
Falcone, Guillermo Fernandez-Villaverde, Jesus Francq, Christian
Fang, Lei Ferrara, Laurent Franses, Philip Hans
Fantazzini, Dean Ferreira, Leonardo N. Freitag, Andreas
Farmand, Aida Filiani, Pasquale Freyaldenhoven, Simon
Farmer, J. Doyne Fiorentini, Gabriele Fries, Sebastien
Farmer, Leland E. Fitchett, Hamish Fritsche, Jan Philipp
Fasani, Stefano Foerster, Andrew Frug, Alexander
Fasano, Giovanni Fokin, Nikita Denisovich Fu, Bowen
Favory, Thomas ? Forbes, Catherine Scipione Fu, Rong
Fehrle, Daniel Forge, Fabien Funaki, Yukihiko
Feldkircher, Martin Forni, Mario Funovits, Bernd
G
Gabriele, Carmine Gil-Alana, Luis Alberiko Grassi, Stefano
Gaffard, Jean-Luc Giudici, Paolo Graves, Sebastian
Gali, Jordi Glass, Katharina Grilli, Luca
Galimberti, Jaqueson Kingeski Godinho de Matos, Miguel Grompone, Adele
Gallo, Giampiero M. Gogas, Periklis Gruber, Noam
Gambetti, Luca Gola, Pawel Guerin, Pierre
Gandhi, Mihir Anupkumar Gonzalez, Alejandro Guerini, Mattia
Gao, Jiti Gonzalo, Jesus Guerra, Alice
Garcia-Leon, David Goryunov, Maxim Guerrieri, Luca
Garrard, Robert Gospodinov, Nikolay Guerron, Pablo A.
Gautier, Pieter A. Goto, Eiji Guertler, Oliver
Gelman, Michael Gourieroux, Christian S. Guidolin, Massimo
Gerhardt, Holger Goutte, Stephane Guinazu, Nadia Cecilia
Gershoni, Naomi Gozzi, Fausto Guo, Lu
Ghouse, Ghulam Grabisch, Michel Gupta, Rangan
Giannone, Domenico Graham, Bryan S. Gurgone, Andrea
Giebe, Thomas Grandjean, Julien
Gigout, Timothee Grant, Angelia L.
H
Haerdle, Wolfgang Karl Hayaki, Shoka Holmberg, Par
Haeusler, Konstantin He, Xuezhong (Tony) Holz, Justin
Hafner, Christian Matthias Heba, Mateusz Hommes, Cars
Hahn, Jinyong Hebert, Benjamin M. Horky, Florian
Halkos, George E. Heckman, James J. Horrace, William C.
Hallin, Marc Hecq, Alain Hortacsu, Ali
Hammond, Peter J Heinke, Steve Hoshino, Takahiro
Hansen, Peter Reinhard Hemingway, Benjamin Hounshell, Tyler
Haque, Qazi Henderson, Daniel J. Hu, Junjie
Hardy, Nicolas Hendry, David F. Huber, Florian
Harrison, Michael Herbst, Edward Huber, Johannes
Hartl, Tobias Herings, P. Jean-Jacques Huber, Martin
Hartley, Brian Hipp, Ruben Hurn, Stan
Hashemi, Arshia Hirose, Yasuo Hurtado, Samuel
Hatipoglu, Emre Hizmeri, Rodrigo Hyndman, Rob J
Hautsch, Nikolaus Hoderlein, Stefan
Havranek, Tomas Hoesch, Lukas
I
Ianni, Guido Imbens, Guido Isah, Kazeem Ovanero
Ibrahim, Kabiru Hannafi Innocenti, Stefania Iseringhausen, Martin
Ifergane, Tomer Inoue, Atsushi Ishida, Isao
Ilabaca, Francisco Elias Insley, Margaret C. Issabayev, Murat
Ilori, Ayobami Elijah Iorember, Paul Terhemba Ivashchenko, Sergey
Ilu, Ahmad Ibraheem Irsova, Zuzana
J
Jabbie, Mohamed Jenkins, Stephen P. Jochmans, Koen
Jacob, Daniel ? Jensen, Mark J. Johansen, Soren
Jagadeesan, Ravi Jiang, Bomin Joshi, Riju
Jagau, Stephan Jimenez, Alvaro Jouf, Chouaib
Jain, Ritesh Jimenez-Martin, Juan Angel Judd, Kenneth L.
Jamasb, Tooraj Jo, Yoon J.
K
Kabamba, Alex Mitewu Khalaf, Lynda Kocenda, Evzen
Kaldorf, Matthias Khotulev, Ivan Maksimovich Kochov, Asen
Kamihigashi, Takashi Khowaja, Kainat Kolcunova, Dominika
Kamolthip, Sarun Khurana, Sanyyam Kollmann, Robert
Kang, Byunghoon Kilian, Lutz Koop, Gary
Kang, Kee-Youn Kim, Daisoon Koopman, Siem Jan
Kapetanios, George Kim, Hyeongwoo Korobilis, Dimitris
Kaplan, David M. Kiss, Tamas Kostyrka, Andrei Victorovitch
Karakoc, GULEN Kisten, Theshne Kotze, Kevin
Karavias, Yiannis Kitova, Olga Victorovna Kozak, Serhiy
Karibzhanov, Iskander Klaus, Bettina Kristensen, Dennis
Karlsson, Sune Kleijnen, Jack P.C. Kruse, Robinson
Kasberger, Bernhard Kleppe, Tore Selland Kumbhakar, Subal C.
Kazakova, Ekaterina Klimowicz, Aleksy Kuriakose, Francis
Keilbar, Georg Kline, Patrick M. Kurka, Josef
Kerdelhue, Lisa Kobayashi, Masahito Kuschnig, Nikolas
Kesar, Surbhi Kobielarz, Michal L.
L
la Cruz,, Salomon Sr. Leiva-Leon, Danilo Light, Bar
Lagziel, David Lenoel, Cyrille Lin, Rui
Lander, David Leon-Gonzalez, Roberto Linton, Oliver Bruce
Lanne, Markku Lepore, Caterina Liu, Jia
Laplace Mermoud, Dylan Leschinski, Christian Liu, Laura
Larson, William D. Lettau, Martin Liu, Mengxiao
Lartigue-Mendoza, Jacques Levine, Paul Leslie Loaiza Maya, Ruben Albeiro
Lasak, Katarzyna Lewbel, Arthur Lombardo, Carlo
Laura Perez-Ortiz, Laura Lewis, Daniel John Long, Ngo Van
Laurent, Sebastien Li, Chenxing Loof, Hans
Leal, Alan Marques Miranda Li, Degui Lopez-Buenache, German
Lebeau, Lucie Li, Huailu Lu, Ye
Ledoit, Olivier Li, Longqing Lucas, Andre
Lee, Goeun Li, Mengheng Lucchetti, Riccardo (Jack)
Lee, Kyungsub Li, Xiang Luetkepohl, Helmut
Lee, Sokbae (Simon) Li, Youwei Luo, Wenlan
Lee, Soyoung Li, Yushu Luo, Yulei
Lee, Tae Hwy Liang, Yang
M
Maas, Benedikt ? Marini, Marco A. Mikhalishchev, Sergei
Maasoumi, Esfandiar Martinez-Carrasco, Miguel A. Milani, Fabio
MacDonald, Duncan Massaro, Paolo Miller, J. Isaac
Macera, Manuel Massenz, Gabriella Miller, Stephen M.
MacKinnon, James Masso, Jordi Millimet, Daniel L.
Madlener, Reinhard Matousek, Jindrich Minford, A. Patrick L.
Magnus, Jan R. Matthes, Christian Mitra, Aruni
Magnusson, Leandro Maschietto Mattozzi, Giovanni Moatsos, Michail
Mahadeo, Scott Mark Romeo Mauleon, Ana Carmen Mobarak, Ahmed Mushfiq
Maheu, John M. Maung, Kenwin Moerke, Mathis
Maih, Junior Mazur, Mieszko Mogstad, Magne
Maillard, Jocelyn ? McAleer, Michael Molnarova, Zuzana
Maliar, Lilia McCabe, Brendan Monfort, Alain
Maliar, Serguei McCracken, Michael Montes-Rojas, Gabriel
Mamedli, Mariam Medeiros, Marcelo C. Morales-Onate, Victor Roberto
Mandalinci, Zeyyad Meier, Jonas Christoph Moreno-Ternero, Juan D.
Mandelman, Federico S. Meitz, Mika Morita, Rubens
Manucharyan, Hayk Mellace, Giovanni Morris, Stephen
Mao, Jiaming Mendoza, Enrique G. Mostoufi, Mina
Maranyon-Ledesma, Hector Menkhoff, Lukas Mott, David John
Marcellino, Massimiliano Mertens, Elmar Muchimba, Lilian
Marchioni, Andrea Mesters, Geert Mueller, Tobias Fabian
Marcjasz, Grzegorz Meyer-Gohde, Alexander Muller-Itten, Michele Christina
Marcoux, Mathieu Michalski, Rafal Mumtaz, Haroon
Marinacci, Massimo Miescu, Mirela Sorina Muris, Chris
N
Naderi, Esmaeil Netsunajev, Aleksei Nielsen, Morten
Nagel, Stefan Netzer, Nick Nikitopoulos-Sklibosios, Christina
Nakajima, Jouchi Neumann, Federico Javier Ning, Haokai
Nam, Kyungsik Nevrla, Matej Nishiwaki, Takashi
Napoletano, Mauro Newell, Anthony Nistico, Roberto
Nath, Shanjukta Newey, Whitney Nitka, Weronika
Naubert, Christopher Neyt, Brecht Noel, Antoine L.
Nechvatalova, Lenka Nguyen, Duc Khuong Novak, Vladimir
Nelson, Arthur Bruce III Nguyen, Hoang Nyholm, Juho Tuomas
Nelson, Jaeger Nibbering, Didier
Neme, Alejandro Nicholson, Mitchell William
O
Ogbonna, Ahamuefula Ephraim Onorante, Luca Otranto, Edoardo
Oh, Joonseok Orlando, Giuseppe Oum, Chan Mono
Okui, Ryo Orlov, Konstantin Vadimovich Ouyang, Fu
Olden, Andreas Ortiz Gimenez, Victor Oxley, Les
Olkhov, Victor Ospina Cartagena, Cindy Vanessa
Omori, Yasuhiro Osterholm, Par
P
Paccagnini, Alessia Perez-Urdiales, Maria Pintus, Patrick Antoine
Palacios, Alfredo Daniel Perone, Gaetano Pinzon-Puerto, Freddy
Panteghini, Paolo M. Perron, Pierre Plagborg-Moller, Mikkel
Papapanagiotou, Georgios Pesaran, Mohammad Hashem Plakandaras, Vasilios
Pape, Louis-Daniel Petit, Gillian Platen, Eckhard
Parmeter, Christopher Petracchi, Cosimo Podshivalov, Georgii Gordon
Parra-Alvarez, Juan Carlos Petrella, Ivan Polach, Jan
Parsaeian, Shahnaz Petrova, Katerina Polakova, Aija
Parui, Pintu Pettenuzzo, Davide Polivka, Jeannine
Patella, Valeria Pfarrhofer, Michael Poon, Aubrey
Patir, Assaf Phelan, Thomas Michael Posch, Olaf
Patton, Andrew Phillips, Peter C. B. Poskitt, Donald Stephen
Pedini, Luca Picardo, Pablo Pourghorban, Mojtaba
Peleg-Lazar, Sharon Pierdzioch, Christian Prettner, Klaus
Pelger, Markus Piersanti, Fabio Massimo Prieur, Fabien
Pellegrino, Giovanni Pigini, Claudia Proietti, Tommaso
Peng, Bin Pihnastyi, Oleh Mikhalovych Psaradakis, Zacharias
Pennoni, Fulvia Pincheira, Pablo Matias Pusterla, Filippo
Peracchi, Franco Pinter, Gabor
Q
Qiu, Yue Queiros, Francisco Quemin, Simon
R
Radoc, Benjamin Rimbaud, Claire Rossi, Francesca
Rady, Sven Rios-Avila, Fernando Rossini, Luca
Rahbek, Anders Rocco, Giorgia Roth, Sebastian
Ralf, Kirsten Rodes Sanchez, Marina ? Rothfelder, Mario Philipp
Ravanos, Panagiotis Rodriguez, Gabriel Roventini, Andrea
Ravazzolo, Francesco Rodziewicz, David Royer, Julien
Rebucci, Alessandro Rognlie, Matthew Rubens, Michael
Reed, W. Robert Rohe, Sebastian Rubio-Ramirez, Juan F
Reif, Magnus Roig, Guillem Ruiz, Esther
Reiner, David Michael Rojas-Bernal, Alejandro Rujiwattanapong, Similan
Reins, Evert Rombouts, Jeroen Vk Russo, Alberto
Reitz, Stefan Jr. Rose, David Russo, Marianna
Repele, Amalia Roson, Roberto Ryvkin, Dmitry
Resce, Giuliano Rossi, Barbara
Richter, Alexander W. Rossi, Eduardo
S
Sa, Luis Sethia, Shilpa Siwicki, Dawid
Sadakane, Hitoshi Setterfield, Mark Slegerova, Lenka
Saef, Danial Shahen, Abdelhalem Mahmoud Slepaczuk, Robert
Saggio, Raffaele Shaikh, Azeem M. Sloczynski, Tymon
Saglam, Ismail Sharifvaghefi, Mahrad Smalter Hall, Aaron
Saikkonen, Pentti Juhani Sharma, Dhruv Smeekes, Stephan
Sakkas, Athanasios Shcherbakova, Daria Vasilevna Smith, Ronald Patrick
Salimi Namin, Fatemeh ? Sheenan, Lisa Sogo, Takeharu
Salisu, Afees Adebare Shephard, Neil Sola, Martin
Samanhyia, Solomon Shi, Ruoyao Solimine, Philip
Sandal, Leif Kristoffer Shi, Shuping Song, Hyunji
Sanhaji, Bilel Shi, Xiaoxia Sopromadze, Tamta
Santos, Antonio Alberto Shibaev, Sergei S. ? Sriket, Hongsilp
Santucci de Magistris, Paolo Shimizu, Kenichi Stagnol, Lauren
Sapre, Nikhil Shin, Minchul Stalla-Bourdillon, Arthur
Sarafidis, Vasilis Shin, Yongcheol Stark, Oded
Sarfati, Mahir ? Shin, Youngki Steiner, Jakub
Sarfati, Reca Shintani, Mototsugu Steinhuebel, Linda
Sarkar, Soumendu Shirokanova, Anna Stengos, Thanasis
Savin, Ivan V. Shrivastav, Sumit Stentoft, Lars
Scaillet, Olivier Shui, Zhonghao Stephan, Andreas
Schasfoort, Joeri Sibbertsen, Philipp Stephenson, Daniel Graydon III
Schaumburg, Julia Sichlimiris, Spyridon Storti, Giuseppe
Schlicht, Ekkehart Sickles, Robin C. Stoye, Joerg
Schorfheide, Frank Siebert, Jan Strachan, Rodney W.
Schwaab, Bernd Sihvonen, Markus Strack, Philipp
Seel, Christian Sijabat, Ferdi Nazirun ? Straub, Ludwig
Sekhposyan, Tatevik Silano, Filippo Su, Liangjun
Seleznev, Sergei Silvo, Aino Suah, Jing Lian
Sensoy, Ahmet Simar, Leopold Sudhoelter, Peter
Sentana, Enrique Simoni, Anna Sun, Yu Li
Seo, Myung Hwan Simshauser, Paul Edward Suresh, Govindapuram
Seo, Won-Ki Sinclair, Tara M. Sutter, Matthias
Serra-Garcia, Marta Singh, Akhil Pratap Szech, Nora
Serse, Valerio Siragusa, Alice Szopa, Marek Jerzy
T
Tabor, Morten Nyboe Terasvirta, Timo Treibich, Tania
Tan, Zekuang Terrell, Madison Trieu, Chi
Tanaka, Yasuhito Theodoridis, Konstantinos Troster, Victor
Tang, Johnny Throckmorton, Nathaniel Alan Trucios, Carlos
Tao, Yubo Thube, Sneha D. Tsarsitalidou, Sofia
Taylor, Alan M. Tishin, Alexander Tsener, Inna
Taylor, Greg Tocco, Francesco Tsionas, Mike
Taylor, Luke Tol, Richard S.J. Tsutskiridze, Giorgi
Taylor, Robert Topaloglou, Nikolas Tsvetkova, Anna Nikolaevna
Telg, Sean Toshimitsu, Tsuyoshi
Temnyalov, Emil Tran, Dung Viet
U
Uboe, Jan Ullah, Aman
V
Valentini, Francesco Vasilopoulos, Kostas Villalvazo, Sergio
Vallarino, Pierluigi Veiga, Helena Villani, Mattias
Vallee, Genevieve Venditti, Fabrizio Violante, Francesco
Van der Vorst, Camille Veneziani, Roberto Virbickaite, Audrone
van Dijk, Dick Vergalli, Sergio Vives, Remi
van Dijk, Herman K. Vickers, John Voznaya, Liudmila Yu.
Vanegas-Arias, Martin Vicondoa, Alejandro Vravosinos, Orestis
Vardishvili, Ia Vigo Pereira, Caio A. Vroman, Susan
W
Waelde, Klaus Wei, Wei Wolf, Christian K.
Walters, Christopher Ross Weins, Sebastian Wolf, Michael
Wang, Bingling Wenger, Kai ? Wolters, Maik
Wang, Chien-Chiang Weron, Rafal Wong, Tak-Yuen
Wang, Linqi Westerhoff, Frank Wong, Wing-Keung
Wang, Taining Whang, Yoon-Jae Wongsa-art, Patrick
Wang, Tao White, Halbert Woodford, Michael
Wang, Weining Whitehouse, Emily J. Woodward, Kyle
Wang, Wenjie Wilfling, Bernd Wooldridge, Jeffrey Marc
Wang, Yulong Wilhelm, Daniel Wozniak, Michal Jerzy
Webb, Matthew D Wirjanto, Tony S.
Wehrli, Alexander Wohar, Mark E.
X
Xiao, Tim Xiu, Dacheng Xu, Ning
Xiao, Zhijie Xu, Dinghai
Y
Yamagata, Takashi Yang, Yingrui Yoshihara, Naoki
Yamamoto, Yohei Yang, Zhenlin Young, Eric R.
Yang, Bill Huajian Yasui, Yuta Yu, Jun
Yang, Cynthia Fan Yaya, Olaoluwa Simon Yu, Xuewen
Yang, Qiao Ying, Chao Yuen, C. Y. Kelvin
Z
Zaccaria, Niccolo Zhang, Kyann Zhu, Zheyi
Zago, Riccardo Zhang, Lina Zito, John
Zakipour-Saber, Shayan Zhang, Tengfei Zlobins, Andrejs
Zakoian, Jean-Michel Zhang, Xibin ┼╗och, Piotr
Zanetti, Francesco Zheng, Chaowen Zoerner, Thomas O.
Zeileis, Achim Zhenzhen, Zhu Zou, Benteng
Zelenyuk, Valentin Zhou, Jidong Zoundi, Zakaria
Zenz, David Zhou, Yang Zwiers, Esmee
Zhang, Binyi Zhou, Zhuzhu
Zhang, Bo Zhu, Ke
IDEAS is a RePEc service. RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.