IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Contract Theory & Applications

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-CTA (Contract Theory & Applications). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abdelhamid, El Bouhadi El Bouhadi A. Alonso-Pauli, Eduard Arbatli, Cemal Eren
Acemoglu, Daron Altemeyer-Bartscher, Martin Areosa, Waldyr Dutra
Acharya, Viral V. Alvarez Gonzalez, Francisco Argentiero, Amedeo
Admati, Anat Ruth Alvarez-Parra, Fernando Aristides Armstrong, Mark
Adriani, Fabrizio An, Yonghong Arozamena, Leandro
Agrell, Per Joakim Anderlini, Luca Arve, Malin
Agur, Itai Andina-Diaz, Ascension Aryal, Gaurab
Ahn, Tom Andolfatto, David Atakan, Alp Enver
Ahnert, Toni Andrievskaya, Irina Athias, Laure
Ai, Hengjie Angelova, Vera Attanasi, Giuseppe
Alary, David Angelucci, Charles Attar, Andrea
Albanese, Marina Antelo, Manel Aubert, Cécile
Alder, Simeon D. Aoyagi, Masaki Auriol, Emmanuelle
Alfnes, Frode Arato, Hiroki Aytimur, R. Emre
B
Babus, Ana Beltran, Daniel O. Body, Olivier
Baeriswyl, Romain Benabou, Roland J. Bogetoft, Peter
Baghestanian, Sascha Ben Ali, Chiraz Bolhaar, Jonneke
Bakke, Einar Benitez, Daniel Alberto Boncinelli, Leonardo
Balafoutas, Loukas Bennani, Hamza Bonfiglioli, Alessandra
Balduzzi, Paolo Berdugo, Binyamin Boone, Jan
Banerjee (Bandyopadhyay), Swapnendu Berg, Erlend Borges, Ana Pinto
Bansal, Sangeeta Bergemann, Dirk Bos, Olivier
Bar, Talia Berliant, Marcus Bosch-Rosa, Ciril
Baraldi, Anna Laura Bernales, Alejandro Bose, Arup
Barbieri, Stefano Bertsch, Christoph Bottega, Lucie
Barbos, Andrei Besancenot, Damien Bourjade, Sylvain
Bardey, David Bester, Helmut Boyer, Pierre C.
Bardsley, Peter Bhattacharya, Sourav Bragelien, Iver
Barigozzi, Francesca Bhowmik, Anuj Brandes, Leif
Barlo, Mehmet Biais, Bruno R Brechot, Marc
Barreira da Silva Rocha, André Bidder, Rhys Bresky, Michal
Bartling, Björn Bigoni, Maria Brilon, Stefanie
Bartos, Vojtech Bilanakos, Christos Brown, Martin
Basile, Achille Bilancini, Ennio Brown, Zachary S.
Bastani, Spencer Biran, Omer Bruce, Christopher
Basuchoudhary, Atin Bisière, Christophe Bruns, Christian
Battigalli, Pierpaolo Bisin, Alberto Buchanan, Joy A.
Baumann, Florian Blasco, Andrea Buffa, Andrea M.
Bavly, Gilad Bleemer, Zachary Bull, Jesse L.
Beccuti, Juan Bleischwitz, Raimund Buraimo, Babatunde
Belhaj, Mohamed Bobtcheff, Catherine Burlando, Alfredo
C
Cabrales, Antonio Cesi, Berardino Citci, Sadettin Haluk
Camargo, Braz Charness, Gary Coco, Giuseppe
Camelo, Rafael de Sousa Chavez, Carlos Colla De-Robertis, Esteban
Campbell, Arthur Donald Che, XiaoGang Colliard, Jean-Edouard
Campioni, Eloisa Chemmanur, Thomas J Collins, LaPorchia
Canidio, Andrea Chen, Jing Colucci, Domenico
Cantabene, Claudia Chen, Josie I Comeig, Irene
Cao, Jiling Chen, Liyun Condorelli, Daniele
Cao, Xiaoyong Chen, Yijuan Cooley, Thomas F.
Carapella, Francesca Chen, Yongmin Cornee, Simon
Carbone, Enrica Chiba, Saori Correa, Jose R.
Casal, Sandro Chiesa, Gabriella Correia-da-Silva, Joao
Casamatta, Catherine Chiroleu-Assouline, Mireille Cortade, Thomas
Cassar, Lea Chlaß, Nadine Cotton, Christopher
Castilla, Carolina Chopard, Bertrand Cox, Caleb A.
Cavaco, Sandra Chorus, Caspar Crawford, Gregory S
Cea, Sebastián Christensen, Ian Crifo, Patricia
Celik, Gorkem Cicala, Steve Cunningham, Thomas E.
Cella, Michela Cicognani, Simona Czajkowski, Mikolaj
Cesaroni, Giovanni Cigno, Alessandro
D
Daido, Kohei de Frutos, Maria-Angeles Di Maggio, Marco
Dalkiran, Nuh Aygun Deidda, Luca Gabriele Dionne, Georges
Dam, Kaniska de La Bruslerie, Hubert Di Tillio, Alfredo
Dam, Lammertjan Delacroix, Alain Dittmann, Ingolf ?
Danau, Daniel de la Rosa, Leonidas Enrique Djehiche, Boualem
d'Andria, Diego Dell'Era, Michele Dong, Baomin
Danilov, Anastasia Dellis, Arnaud Dong, Feng
Das, Kaustav DeMarzo, Peter M. Dong, Mei
Dastidar, Krishnendu Ghosh Demont, Timothée C. H. Doni, Nicola
Dato, Prudence de Nijs, Romain Dreher, Axel
David, Joel Denter, Philipp Du, Songzi
Davies, Antony de Quidt, Jonathan Dunz, Karl
Davies, Elwyn Dequiedt, Vianney Duprey, Thibaut
Deb, Rahul Desgranges, Gabriel Dur, Robert
de Bettignies, Jean-Etienne Henri Di Cintio, Marco Duran, Mihael
de Cornière, Alexandre Diehl, Christoph Dutcher, Glenn
De Donder, Philippe Di Gaetano, Luigi Dziuda, Wioletta
De Freitas, Jenny Di Giannatale, Sonia B.
E
Easton, Stephen T. Eldridge, Damien Sean Escrihuela-Villar, Marc
Eckartz, Katharina Elkhoury, Marwan Espinola-Arredondo, Ana
Eckert, Heather Emerson, Patrick M. Etro, Federico
Ederer, Florian Emons, Winand Eufinger, Christian
Edmans, Alex Engel, Eduardo M.R.A. Evans, Keith Shannon
Efing, Matthias Ennasri, Ahmed ? Evans, Shane
Ekmekci, Mehmet Entov, Revold
Elamin, Mahmoud Escobar, Juan
F
Fabella, Raul V. Faria-e-Castro, Miguel Forges, Francoise
Fabretti, Annalisa Fatemi, Farshad Förster, Manuel
Fabrizi, Simona Fehr, Dietmar Foucault, Thierry
Faias, Marta Fehr, Ernst Fraser, Robert Weston
Fainmesser, Itay P. Fender, Ingo Fricke, Christoph
Fairise, Xavier Fiocco, Raffaele Friedrici, Karola ?
Falk, Armin Fischer, Ronald David Friehe, Tim
Fallucchi, Francesco Flood, Mark D. Fuchs, William
Fan, Ying Fluet, Claude Füllbrunn, Sascha
Farhi, Emmanuel Fontini, Fulvio
G
Gabaix, Xavier Gertz, Christopher Gose, Karina
Galanis, Spyros Gervais, Simon Gothelf, Nicolas
Galavotti, Stefano Ghatak, Maitreesh Gottardi, Piero
Galenianos, Manolis Gibbons, Robert Gottlieb, Daniel
Gallice, Andrea Gick, Wolfgang Granados Zambrano, Paulina Andrea
Gal-Or, Esther Giebe, Thomas Grassi, Emanuele
Gancia, Gino Gilles, Enrique Gratton, Gabriele
Ganglmair, Bernhard Gillet, Joris Graziano, Clara
Ganguli, Jayant Vivek Gilli, Mario Graziano, Maria Gabriella
Garcia, Daniel Glazer, Amihai Greiff, Matthias
Garín-Muñoz, Teresa Glode, Vincent Grillo, Edoardo
Garrett, Daniel F. Godlewski, Christophe J. Grochulski, Borys
Garsous, Grégoire Goeree, Jacob K Gross, Till
Gauer, Florian Goertz, Johanna Gu, Chao
Gauthier, Stephane Goethals, Christophe Guerrieri, Veronica
Gavoille, Nicolas Goldberg, Jessica Ann Guerriero, Carmine
Gendron-Saulnier, Catherine Goldlücke, Susanne Guibaud, Stéphane
Georg, Co-Pierre Golosov, Mikhail Guirkinger, Catherine
Gerardi, Dino Goltsman, Maria Gunay, Hikmet
Gerratana, Emanuele Gooris, Julien Gunnes, Trude
Gersbach, Hans Gorddard, Russell Gürtler, Oliver
Gershkov, Alex Gordon, Sidartha Gyoshev, Stanley B.
H
Hagenbach, Jeanne Helm, Carsten HomRoy, Swarnodeep
Hahn, Volker Henriet, Dominique Hoppe, Eva Isabel
Hakenes, Hendrik Hernando-Veciana, Angel Hori, Keiichi
Halaburda, Hanna Hervés-Beloso, Carlos Hortala-Vallve, Rafael
Hallock, Kevin F. Herweg, Fabian Hosseini, Roozbeh
Han, Seungjin Herz, Holger Hsiaw, Alice
Hanley, Nick Herzing, Mathias Hsu, Minchung
Hansen, Stephen Hilken, Katharina Hu, Youxin
Hart, Oliver D. Hiriart, Yolande Huang, Ching-I
Hartwig, Tyson Ho, Wai-Hong Huang, Rocco R
Häseler, Sönke Hoerova, Marie Hugh-Jones, David
Hedlund, Aaron Hoewer, Daniel ? Hull, Isaiah
Heider, Florian Holden, Richard Hviid, Morten
Hellerstein, Daniel M. Holmberg, Ulf Erik
Hellwig, Christian Holmstrom, Bengt
I
Ianni, Antonella Inderst, Roman Isopi, Alessia
Immordino, Giovanni Iossa, Elisabetta Ito, Koichiro
Inal, Hakan Ishida, Junichiro
J
Jackson, Matthew O. Jewitt, Ian David Josephson, Jens
Jacquet, Nicolas L. Jia, Ruo Jovanovic, Dragan
Janssen, Maarten Jiang, Janet Hua Jullien, Bruno
Jarque, Arantxa Jiang, Wei Jun, Byoung Heon
Jeitschko, Thomas David Jin, Xin Just, Richard E.
Jellal, Mohamed Jindapon, Paan
Jentzsch, Nicola John, Anett
K
Kabiraj, Tarun Keller, Joachim Kos, Nenad
Kagel, John H. Kelly, Patrick Joseph Kosfeld, Michael
Kajackaite, Agne Khalmetski, Kiryl Kovbasyuk, Sergei
Kaminski, Bogumil Khezr, Peyman Kovrijnykh, Natalia
Kanagaretnam, Kiridaran Kilenthong, Weerachart Tee Kowalik, Michal
Kanz, Martin Kinateder, Markus Kozhan, Roman
Kaplan, Todd R. Kirkegaard, Rene Kozlowski, Julian
Kara, Alper Kiss, Hubert Janos Kragl, Jenny
Karaivanov, Alexander K. Klempt, Charlotte Kräkel, Matthias
Karapetyan, Artashes Kobayashi, Hajime Kreps, David M.
Karavaev, Andrei Kockesen, Levent Kundu, Tapas
Karle, Heiko Koeniger, Winfried Kung, Fan-chin
Kashefi, Mohammad Ali Koessler, Frederic Kurschilgen, Michael Josef
Kastl, Jakub Kolotilin, Anton Kushlev, Aleksandar
Kawai, Kei Kondor, Péter Kushnir, Alexey
Kawai, Keiichi Konovalov, Alexandr Alexandrovich Kusterer, David Jakob
Kawakami, Kei Konrad, Kai A. Kuzmics, Christoph
Kawanishi, Satoshi Kopel, Michael Kvaløy, Ola
Ke, Changxia Kopriva, Frantisek Kwiatkowski, Andrzej
L
Labie, Marc Lewis, David J. Livshits, Igor D.
Lachet-Touya, Florence Lewis, Gregory Ljungqvist, Alexander
Laczó, Sarolta L'Huillier, Jean-Paul Llense, Fabienne
Lagerlof, Johan N. M. Li, Lingfang (Ivy) Llorente-Saguer, Aniol
Lagunoff, Roger Li, Lixing Loertscher, Simon
Lambert-Mogiliansky, Ariane Li, Tao Loisel, Olivier
Landeo, Claudia M. Li, Yanfei Long, Iain
Lang, Matthias Liang, Pinghan López-Cuñat, Javier Mateo
Langlais, Eric Lim, Wooyoung Loss, Frédéric M.
Lanteri, Andrea Lima, Rafael Loveira-Pazó, Rosa Mª
LaRiviere, Jacob Lin, Hai Loyola, Gino
Larsen, Brad Lin, Shengle Lu, Chia-Hui
Larson, Nathan Lindner, Florian Lubensky, Dmitry
Lawarree, Jacques Lindsay, Luke Ludwig, Sandra
Lehmann, Stefanie Aniela Lippert, Steffen Lukas, Christian
Leoni, Thomas Liu, Hong Lund, Arne-Christian
Leppälä, Samuli Mikael Liu, Luke Luporini, Annalisa
Leturcq, Marion Liu, Taoxiong Luttmer, Erzo F.P.
Leukhina, Oksana Liu, Yaozhou Franklin
Levintal, Oren Livio, Luca
M
Ma, Ching-to Albert Marvao, Catarina de Moura Pinto Mirman, Leonard Jay
Ma, Yue Masatlioglu, Yusufcan Mishra, Debasis
Maarek, Paul Materia, Valentina Cristiana Mitchell, Matthew D.
Macho-Stadler, Ines Mathevet, Laurent Mitrokostas, Evangelos
Macleod, W. Bentley Matsushima, Hitoshi Miwa, Kazunori
Madarasz, Kristof Matta, Rafael Miyazaki, Koichi
Madeira, Gabriel Abreu Matthes, Christian Mobius, Markus Michael
Maestri, Lucas Jóver Mauleon, Ana Mohammadi, Ali
Mahmoudi, Babak McMurray, Joseph C. Moinas, Sophie
Mailath, George J. Medvedev, Andrei Moldovanu, Benny
Majumdar, Dipjyoti Megiddo, Nimrod Molinari, M. Cristina
Mak, Henry Yin-hing Meinecke, Juergen Möller, Marc
Mäkinen, Taneli Mele, Antonio Mondello, Gerard Camille
Makris, Miltiadis Melero, Eduardo Monnet, Cyril
Malamud, Semyon Ménager, Lucie Montanari, Lisa ?
Malcomson, James M Ménard, Sébastien Montinari, Natalia
Malherbe, Frederic Mendys-Kamphorst, Ewa Monzon, Ignacio
Malinova, Katya Meng, Xin Morelli, Massimo
Mallick, Indrajit Menicucci, Domenico Moreno, Diego
Malueg, David A. Menkhoff, Lukas Moreno-García, Emma
Manzano, Carolina Mertens, Thomas Michael Moretto, Michele
Manzoni, Elena Messner, Matthias Mori, Pier Angelo
March, Christoph Meyer, Margaret Morris, Stephen
Marchesi, Silvia Miccoli, Marcello Motta, Alberto
Mariano, Beatriz Michau, Jean-Baptiste Mouraviev, Igor
Marinakis, Kosmas Michayluk, David Mukherjee, Arijit
Marinucci, Marco Michelucci, Fabio Müller, Rudolf
Mariotti, Thomas Middeldorp, Menno Hugo Munoz-Garcia, Felix
Martimort, David Miglo, Anton Munshi, Soumyanetra
Martin, Alberto Miller, David A. Murro, Pierluigi
Martin, Leslie A. Minchuk, Yizhaq Mutuswami, Suresh
Martin, Ludivine Miquel-Florensa, Josepa Myerson, Roger B.
N
Nabi, Mahmoud Sami Netzer, Nick Nikolowa, Radoslawa
Nakabayashi, Jun Nichifor, Alexandru Niu, Zilong
Naqvi, Hassan Nicolo', Antonio Non, Arjan
Nehama, Ilan Niedermayer, Andras Ferenc Nulsch, Nicole
Nelson, Erik Jeremy Nigro, Peter J. Nyman, Ingmar
Neri, Claudia Nijskens, Rob
O
Ohndorf, Markus Olsen, Trond E. Osler, Carol
Ojo, Marianne Onur, Esen Osório, António
Okada, Akira Onur, Ilke Ott, Marion
Okada, Toshihiro Opolot, Daniel Christopher Oury, Marion
Olimov, Jafar Opp, Christian Carsten Owens, Mark F.
Olivella, Pau Opp, Marcus M. Ozdenoren, Emre
Oliveros, Santiago Ordonez, Guillermo L.
Oliviero, Tommaso Osano, Hiroshi
P
Pagano, Marco Perri, Tim Polasky, Stephen
Pagès, Henri F. Pesce, Marialaura Pollrich, Martin
Pagnozzi, Marco Pestieau, Pierre Ponzetto, Giacomo A. M.
Paiardini, Paola Peters, Michael Popov, Sergey V.
Pal, Debashis Pfeil, Sebastian Porrini, Donatella
Pancrazi, Roberto Phelan, Christopher Portilla, Yolanda
Papakonstantinou, Athanasios Piaser, Gwenael Postl, Peter
Parlane, Sarah Piazza, Roberto Postlewaite, Andrew
Pasten, Ernesto Piccolo, Salvatore Pothier, David
Pavan, Alessandro Pierre, Aurélie Potters, Jan
Pavanini, Nicola Pietrunti, Mario Poudou, Jean-Christophe
Pavlov, Gregory Pignataro, Giuseppe Powell, Michael
Peeters, Ronald Pinheiro, Marcelo Pramanik, Anup
Peitz, Martin Pintér, Ágnes Priestley, Richard
Peress, Joel Platoni, Silvia Pull, Kerstin
Perez, Eduardo Podesta, Marion
Perez-Castrillo, David Poeschel, Friedrich
Q
Qiu, Feng Quader, Syed Manzur
Qiu, Junfeng Quillérou, Emmanuelle
R
Racionero, Maria Ridley, David Blaine Rondina, Francesca
Radoias, Vlad Rieck, Thomas ? Rondina, Giacomo
Raghav, Manu Rietzke, David Rosato, Antonio
Rahi, Rohit Righi, Simone Roszbach, Kasper
Rahman, David Rindi, Barbara Rothbauer, Julia
Rasch, Alexander Rivas, Javier Rothschild, Casey
Ratnovski, Lev Rochet, Jean Charles Roussel, Sébastien
Rauh, Michael T. Rodet, Cortney Stephen Roy, Sanchari
Ravetti, Chiara Rodriguez-Alvarez, Carmelo Roy, Santanu
Ray, Indrajit Roger, Guillaume F. Roy, Souvik
Reguant, Mar Rohac, Dalibor Royalty, Anne Beeson
Reinstein, David A. Roig, Guillem Rudiger, Jesper
Reuter, Tim Romano, Maria Grazia Rusli, Ridwan D. ?
Rey, Patrick Romm, Assaf
Richter, Jan Romstad, Eirik
S
Saak, Alexander Ernestovich Schöttner, Anja Song, Joon
Sabani, Laura Schudy, Simeon Sonntag, Axel
Said, Maher Schuett, Florian Sopher, Barry
Sakai, Mayo Schulz, Jonathan F. Souam, Saïd
Salanié, François Schwabe, Rainer Spagnolo, Giancarlo
Salgueiro, Egas Scotti, Massimo Spallone, Marco
Sami, Hind Selcuk, Cemil Spengler, Dominic E.
Sand-Zantman, Wilfried Semenov, Aggey Spiller, Pablo T.
Santugini, Marc Sengupta, Aditi Staat, Christian
Sanyal, Amal ? Senne, Jean-Noël Stacescu, Bogdan
Sappington, David E. M. Serrano, Roberto Stacey, Derek
Saral, Krista J. Setty, Ofer Steinbrecher, Johannes
Sardoni, Claudio Shan, Yaping Stephens, Eric L G
Sarmento, Paula Shelegia, Sandro Stole, Lars A
Sato, Hideki Sheremeta, Roman M. Strack, Philipp
Sautmann, Anja Shi, Xianwen Strauss, Jason David ?
Sauvagnat, Julien Shimoji, Makoto Strausz, Roland
Savaser, Tanseli Shin, Dongsoo Streb, Jochen
Schanz, Jochen Shourideh, Ali Streitz, Daniel
Scheuer, Florian Siegelman, Peter Su, Xunhua
Schindele, Ibolya Sierra, Ricardo Sürücü, Oktay
Schmidbauer, Eric Sisak, Dana Sutter, Matthias
Schmidt, Klaus M. Skardziukas, Domantas Suvorov, Anton
Schmidt, Robert Christian Skreta, Vasiliki Suzuki, Toru
Schmitz, Patrick W. Skrzypacz, Andrzej Sweeting, Andrew
Schmutzler, Armin Smith, John Alan Szafarz, Ariane
Schnedler, Wendelin Sonderegger, Silvia Szalay, Dezsoe
Schneider, Henry S. Sondermann, David Szydlowski, Martin
T
Taddei, Filippo Teng, Jimmy Tortia, Ermanno Celeste
Takahara, Tsuyoshi Teobaldelli, Désirée Townsend, Robert M.
Takahashi, Satoru Thépot, Jacques Trabelsi, Emna
Talbi, Dorra Thompson, James R. Troncoso-Valverde, Cristián
Tam, Xuan S. Thorsen, Bo Jellesmark Troya Martinez, Marta
Tarantino, Emanuele Thum, Marcel P. Tsai, Tsung-Sheng
Tavares, Aida Isabel Timpano, Francesco Tsoulouhas, Theofanis
Taylor, Greg Tirole, Jean Tyran, Jean-Robert
Taylor, Nick Toquebeuf, Pascal
U
Ulbricht, Robert Urbano, Amparo Utikal, Verena
Ülkü, Levent Ursino, Giovanni
V
Valencia, Oscar Mauricio Velamuri, Malathi Vinella, Annalisa
Valletta, Giacomo Venkateswaran, Venky Viswanathan, S
Valori, Vincenzo Verani, Stephane Vives, Xavier
Valsecchi, Irene Vermeulen, Dries Voigt, Guido
Vanberg, Christoph Vial, Bernardita von Scarpatetti, Benedikt
van der Laan, Gerard Vida, Péter Voß, Achim
Vannetelbosch, Vincent Vigier, Adrien Henri Vranceanu, Radu
Van Tassel, Eric Vikander, Nick
Vasconcelos, Luis Villeval, Marie Claire
W
Wagman, Liad Wasser, Cédric Wilson, Alistair James
Wagner, Mathis Wei, Bin Winter, Jennifer
Wagner, Robert Wei, Lijian Wirl, Franz
Walther, Ansgar Weill, Laurent Wohlschlegel, Ansgar
Walzl, Markus Weinberg, John Wolfstetter, Elmar G.
Wambach, Achim Westerberg, Vanja Wolton, Stephane
Wang, Grace W.Y. Wieneke, Axel Wu, Hang
Wang, Stephanie Wilkening, Tom Wu, Qiang
Wang, Tong Williams, Jonathan
Wang, Yong Williamson, Stephen D.
X
Xabadia, Angels Xefteris, Dimitrios
Y
Yamashita, Takuro Yengin, Duygu Yousfi, Ouidad
Yang, Yibai Yildizparlak, Anil Yu, Chia-Ming
Yao, Zhiyong Yilmaz, Murat Yu, Edison
Yazici, Hakki Yoo, Seung Han Yuan, Kathy
Ye, Lixin Yoon, Kiho Yvrande-Billon, Anne
Yektas, Hadi Yoon, Young-Ro
Z
Zaby, Alexandra Karin Zhang, Jun Zoican, Marius Andrei
Zamir, Shmuel Zhang, Lin Zuazo-Garin, Peio
Zapechelnyuk, Andriy Zhang, Min Zubrickas, Robertas
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhang, Yuzhe Zudenkova, Galina
Zehnder, Christian Zhao, Xiaojian Zultan, Ro'i
Zerth, Jürgen Zheng, Bingyong
Zhang, Cathy M. Zhorin, Victor
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.