Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Game Theory

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-GTH (Game Theory). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbink, Klaus Álvarez-Mozos, Mikel Argenton, Cédric
Abdou, Joseph Moussa Amarante, Massimiliano Arico', Fabio R.
Abitbol, Pablo Amdur, David Armantier, Olivier
Acemoglu, Daron Amoros, Pablo Arozamena, Leandro
Acocella, Nicola Anbarci, Nejat Arroyo, Santiago
Acquisti, Alessandro Anderlini, Luca Artemov, Georgy
Agarwal, Nikhil Anderson, Axel Z. Artinger, Florian
Agastya, Murali Andersson, Ola Asheim, Geir B.
Aguirregabiria, Victor Andersson, Tommy Atakan, Alp Enver
Aimone, Jason Anthony Andreoni, James Athanasiou, George
Alaoui, Larbi Andreozzi, Luciano Athanassoglou, Stergios
Albert, Max Anesi, Vincent Aumann, Robert J.
Alcalde, Jose Ansink, Erik Aydinonat, N. Emrah
Alcalde-Unzu, Jorge Antinyan, Armenak Azacis, Helmuts
Ali, S. Nageeb Antoci, Angelo Aziz, Haris
Alkan, Ahmet Antoniadou, Elena Azrieli, Yaron
Allouch, Nizar Apesteguia, Jose
Alós-Ferrer, Carlos Arbatli, Cemal Eren
B
Bahel, Eric Bergantiños, Gustavo Bolus, Stefan
Bäker, Agnes Bergemann, Dirk Bonanno, Giacomo
Balduzzi, Paolo Berger, André Bono, James W.
Balkenborg, Dieter Berger, Ulrich Börgers, Tilman Matthias
Ball, Sheryl B. Bergstrom, Carl Borkotokey, Surajit
Ballester, Coralio Bergstrom, Ted Borm, Peter
Balog, Dóra Bertinelli, Luisito Bornstein, Gary
Baltaduonis, Rimvydas Besancenot, Damien Bortolami, Francesca
Bandyopadhyay, Siddhartha Bevia, Carmen Bortolotti, Stefania
Banerjee, Dyuti S. Bhaduri, Anik Bosetti, Valentina
Baqaee, David Rezza Bhaskar, V Boudreau, James W.
Barberà, Salvador Bhattacharya, Anindya Bougherara, Douadia
Barbieri, Stefano Bhowmik, Anuj Boun My, Kene
Barlo, Mehmet Bich, Philippe Sr. Bouton, Laurent
Barreira da Silva Rocha, André Biermann, Florian Michael Bouyssou, Denis
Barthélémy, Fabrice Bigoni, Maria Bowen, T. Renee
Bartolini, David Bikhchandani, Sushil Boyd, John H. III
Basile, Achille Bilbao, Jesús Mario Boyer, Tristan
Basuchoudhary, Atin Biran, Omer Bramoullé, Yann
Battigalli, Pierpaolo Biró, Péter Brams, Steven J.
Bavly, Gilad Bissey, Marie-Edith Brañas-Garza, Pablo
Bayer, Ralph-C Bjørndal, Endre Jostein Braun, Sebastian
Bayramoglu, Basak Blanchet, Adrien Bréchet, Thierry
Béal, Sylvain Blanco, Mariana Breitmoser, Yves
Beard, Rodney Blevins, Jason R. Bresky, Michal
Becker, Alice Bloch, Francis Brosig-Koch, Jeannette
Beer, Paul De Blonski, Matthias Bruce, Christopher
Beggs, Alan Blume, Andreas Bruegger, Esther
Bejarano, Hernan Daniel Bobtcheff, Catherine Bruni, Luigino
Belau, Julia Bochet, Olivier Bruttel, Lisa V.
Belhaj, Mohamed Bøg, Martin ? Büchel, Berno
Belik, Ivan Bogach, Olga V. Burger, Nicholas
Benito, Juan Miguel Bolle, Friedel Butler, David John
Beranek, Benjamin Bolton, Gary E.
C
Cabon-Dhersin, Marie-Laure Catilina, Eliane P. Chuah, Swee-Hoon
Cabrales, Antonio Caulier, Jean-François Colasante, Annarita
Cadsby, Charles Bram Cavagnac, Michel Collevecchio, Andrea
Cai, Yiyong Celik, Gorkem Comola, Margherita
Calciano, Filippo L. Celik, Onur Burak Compte, Olivier
Callander, Steven Cellini, Roberto Condorelli, Daniele
Calvo, Emilio Centorrino, Samuele Conlon, John R.
Camera, Gabriele Chakravarty, Satya R. Conrads, Julian
Camerer, Colin Chakravarty, Sujoy Conte, Anna
Camiña, Ester Chander, Parkash Cooper, David Jacob
Can, Burak Charness, Gary Corchon, Luis C.
Cantala, David Sr. Charoensook, Banchongsan Cornee, Simon
Cantillon, Estelle Chassang, Sylvain Cornes, Richard
Cao, Jiling Chavez-Martin del Campo, Juan Carlos Corradi, Corrado
Caparros, Alejandro Che, Yeon-Koo Cortelezzi, Flavia
Cappelletti, Dominique Cheikbossian, Guillaume Cortés Aguilar, Alexandra
Capra, C. Monica Chen, Josie I Costa-Gomes, Miguel A.
Caputo, Michael R. Chen, Shu-Heng Couprie, Hélène
Carayol, Nicolas Chen, Yi-Chun Courtin, Sébastien
Carbonell-Nicolau, Oriol Chiappinelli, Olga Courtois, Pierre
Carfì, David Chiappori, Pierre Cox, James C.
Carlsson, Hans Chiba, Saori Cramton, Peter
Carmona, Guilherme Chmura, Thorsten Crawford, Vincent P.
Carraro, Carlo Choi, Seungmoon ? Crémer, Jacques
Cartwright, Edward John Chong, Juin-Kuan Cruciani, Caterina
Carvalho, Daniel Choo, Lawrence C.Y Csercsik, Dávid
Carvalho, Jean-Paul Chow, YuenLeng Csóka, Péter
Casari, Marco Chowdhury, Subhasish Modak Cubitt, Robin
Cason, Timothy Choy, James Peter Currarini, Sergio
D
Dagan, Nir De Marco, Giuseppe Dittrich, Marcus
Dahm, Matthias de Martí Beltran, Joan Dodds, Stefan
Dakhlaoui, Ahlem De Meyer, Bernard Dominguez, Diego Alejandro
Dalkiran, Nuh Aygun Demuynck, Thomas Dong, Baomin
Damianov, Damian S. de Paula, Aureo Dragone, Davide
Danan, Eric Dequech, David Driesen, Bram
Daniëls, Tijmen Derks, Jean Drouvelis, Michalis
Darai, Donja Deroïan, Frédéric Du, Chuang
Das, Kaustav De Sinopoli, Francesco Dubois, Dimitri
Datta, Bipasa De Smet, Yves Dubovik, Andrei
Datta, Debabrata Devetag, Giovanna Maria Duffy, John
Dávila, Julio de Zeeuw, Aart Dugar, Subhasish
Deb, Joyee Diamantaras, Dimitrios Dulleck, Uwe
de Castro, Luciano Irineu Diamantoudi, Effrosyni Dunbar, Geoffrey
Dechenaux, Emmanuel Diamond, William Dur, Umut Mert
Deck, Cary A. Di Bartolomeo, Giovanni Dürsch, Peter Florian
de Clippel, Geoffroy Di Cagno, Daniela Teresa Dutta, Bhaskar
De Francesco, Massimo A. Dickson, Alex Dutta, Rohan
Dehez, Pierre Dietrichson, Jens Dwenger, Nadja
De Jaegher, Kris Di Giannatale, Paolo Dziubinski, Marcin
Dellaert, Benedict G.C. Dimitrov, Dinko Dziuda, Wioletta
Dellink, Rob Di Tillio, Alfredo
E
Echenique, Federico Ely, Jeffrey C. Espín, Antonio M.
Edhan, Omer Emmerling, Johannes Espinola-Arredondo, Ana
Eeckhout, Jan Engelmann, Dirk Espinosa, Maria Paz
Egidi, Massimo Engers, Maxim Peter Esposito, Gabriele
Egorov, Georgy Engseld, Peter ? Estévez Fernández, Arantza
Ehlers, Lars Engwerda, Jacob Etchart-Vincent, Nathalie
Eichberger, Jürgen Eraslan, Hülya K. K. Evren, Ozgur
Eisenack, Klaus Erdil, Aytek Evrenk, Haldun
Ejaz, Nauman Erixson, Oscar Ewerhart, Christian
Ekmekci, Mehmet Erlanson, Albin Exadaktylos, Filippos
Elbittar, Alexander Escobar, Juan Eyckmans, Johan
Ellingsen, Tore Esfahani, Hamideh
F
Fabella, Raul V. Ferraris, Leo ? Fox, Jeremy
Faias, Marta Ferrer, Hélène Fragnelli, Vito
Faillo, Marco Figueroa, Nicolas Frank, Björn
Fainmesser, Itay P. Finus, Michael Franke, Jörg
Fairley, Kim Fischbacher, Urs Frankel, David M.
Fallucchi, Francesco Flåm, Sjur Didrik Frechette, Guillaume R.
Fan, Liang-cong Flamini, Francesca Fudenberg, Drew
Farolfi, Stefano Flanders, Sam H III Fugarolas Álvarez-Ude, Guadalupe
Fehr, Dietmar Florenzano, Monique Fujiwara-Greve, Takako
Fehr, Ernst Fonseca, Miguel Alexandre Füllbrunn, Sascha
Feldman, Barry Forges, Francoise Funaki, Yukihiko
Felgenhauer, Mike Förster, Manuel Funk, Matt FLS
Feltkamp, Vincent Fosco, Constanza Furusawa, Taiji
Feltovich, Nick Foster, Dean P.
G
Gabrieli, Tommaso Gersbach, Hans Grabisch, Michel
Gabszewicz, Jean Ghintran, Amandine Grandjean, Gilles
Gächter, Simon Ghosal, Sayantan Granic, Ðura-Georg
Gagen, Michael J Gill, David Graziano, Maria Gabriella
Galanis, Spyros Giménez-Gómez, José-Manuel Grebe, Tim ?
Galbiati, Marco Gines-Vilar, Miguel Greiff, Matthias
Galeotti, Andrea Gioffré, Alessandro Greiner, Ben
Galeotti, Fabio Gobillard, Bertrand Grether, David M.
Galichon, Alfred Goddard, John Grieco, Daniela
Gallice, Andrea Goeree, Jacob K Grimalda, Gianluca
Gamba, Astrid Goerg, Sebastian J. Grosskopf, Brit
Garapin, Alexis Goertz, Johanna Gschwend, Thomas
Garcia, Filomena Golan, Amos Guala, Francesco
García Enríquez, Javier Goldlücke, Susanne Gudmundsson, Jens
García-Gallego, Aurora Goltsman, Maria Guerci, Eric
García Segarra, Jaume Gomberg, Andrei Gugl, Elisabeth
Garrés, Francesc Llerena Gonçalves, Ricardo S. Guigou, Jean-Daniel Charles
Gavious, Arieh González, Horacio Edgardo Sr. Gunay, Hikmet
Gavrilova, Evelina Gonzalez, Stéphane Gunnthorsdottir, Anna H.
Gazzale, Robert González-Díaz, Julio Gurbuz Besek, Yesim
Geller, Chris Gordon, Brett R. Gurdal, Mehmet Yigit
Georganas, Sotiris Gordon, Sidartha Gürerk, Özgür
Georgantzís, Nikolaos Gossner, Olivier Güth, Werner
Gerardi, Dino Gostoli, Umberto Gutierrez-Hita, Carlos
Germano, Fabrizio Gothelf, Nicolas
Gerratana, Emanuele Goyal, Sanjeev
H
Haake, Claus-Jochen Hehenkamp, Burkhard Hogan, Seamus Davie
Habis, Helga Heidhues, Paul Hokamp, Sascha
Haeringer, Guillaume Heinemann, Frank Holm, Hakan J
Hagenbach, Jeanne Heinrich, Timo Holmberg, Pär
Halaburda, Hanna Heller, Yuval Holt, Charles A.
Halliday, Simon David Hellman, Ziv Hong, Han
Han, Seungjin Hellmann, Tim Hopkins, Ed
Hanauske, Matthias Hellwig, Christian Hoppe, Eva Isabel
Harmsen - van Hout, Marjolein J.W. Helstroffer, Jenny Monheim Hoppe-Wewetzer, Heidrun C.
Harris, Donna Donhatai Hendrickx, Ruud Horst, Ulrich
Harrison, Rodrigo Hennig-Schmidt, Heike Horvath, Gergely
Harstad, Ronald M. Henrich, Joseph Houba, Harold
Hart, Sergiu Herings, P. Jean-Jacques Hougaard, Jens Leth
Hartley, Roger Hernandez, Penelope Houser, Daniel
Hashimoto, Tadashi Herreiner, Dorothea K. Hsiao, Chih-Ru
Hastiadi, Fithra Faisal Herzing, Mathias Hubert, Franz
Hauge, Karen Evelyn Heugues, Mélanie Huck, Steffen
Hauk, Esther Ho, Chun-Yu Huettner, Frank
Hausenblas, Václav Ho, Teck Hua Hugh-Jones, David
He, Yinghua Hofbauer, Josef Hurkens, Sjaak
Hefti, Andreas Hoffmann, Robert
I
Iannaccone, Laurence R. Ilkilic, Rahmi Isaac, R. Mark
Iannantuoni, Giovanna Ille, Sebastian Ishiguro, Shingo
Ianni, Antonella Imai, Haruo Istrate, Gabriel
Iaryczower, Matias Inarra, Elena Ivanova-Stenzel, Radosveta
Ibanez, Lisette Ioannou, Christos A. Iyer, Sriya
Iehlé, Vincent Iriberri, Nagore Izmalkov, Sergei
Ikonnikova, Svetlana Iris, Doruk Izquierdo, Luis R.
J
Jackson, Matthew O. Jaramillo, Paula Jonard, Nicolas
Jacobsson, Adam Knut, Sture Jehiel, Philippe Josephson, Jens
Jacquemet, Nicolas Jensen, Martin Kaae Ju, Yuan
Jacques, Jean-François Jimenez-Martinez, Antonio Jung, Hanjoon Michael
Jansen, Mathijs J.M. Jindapon, Paan Juranek, Steffen
Jaramillo, Fernando Jing, Li
K
Kagel, John H. Kha, Dmitriy Konrad, Kai A.
Kaido, Hiroaki Khan, M. Ali Korzhenevych, Artem
Kakkar, Vikas Khovanskaya, Irina Koshevoy, Gleb
Kalai, Ehud Kilenthong, Weerachart Tee Koster, Maurice
Kamecke, Ulrich Kim, Jaesoo Kovács, Tamás
Kamijo, Yoshio Dr. Kim, Jinwoo Kovarik, Jaromír
Kamphorst, Jurjen Johannes Antonie Kimbrough, Erik Olson Kovenock, Dan
Kandori, Michihiro Kinateder, Markus Kräkel, Matthias
Kaneko, Mamoru Kirchkamp, Oliver Kranich, Laurence
Kaplan, Todd R. Kirchsteiger, Georg Kranton, Rachel
Kar, Anirban Kiss, Hubert Janos Kranz, Sebastian
Karabay, Bilgehan Klamler, Christian Krause, David
Karagozoglu, Emin Klaus, Bettina Krawczyk, Jacek
Karavaev, Andrei Klempt, Charlotte Krishna, Vijay
Karos, Dominik Klijn, Flip Kröger, Sabine
Karpio, Andrew Klose, Bettina Kronbak, Lone Grønbæk
Karpov, Alexander Knoblauch, Vicki Krumer, Alex
Katsev, Ilya Ko, Chiu Yu Kübler, Dorothea
Katz, Jonathan N. Kobayashi, Bruce Harold Kukushkin, Nikolai S.
Kauppi, Heikki Kobayashi, Hajime Kultti, Klaus
Kawasaki, Yujiro Kocher, Martin Georg Kumar, Rajnish
Kayi, Cagatay Kockesen, Levent Kumar, Vikas
Ke, Changxia Kóczy, László Á. Kunimoto, Takashi
Keller, R Godfrey Koessler, Frederic Kurschilgen, Michael Josef
Kelsey, David Kohler, Stefan Kushnir, Alexey
Kemp, Murray C. Köke, Sonja Kuzmics, Christoph
Kesternich, Martin Kominers, Scott Duke Kvasov, Dmitriy
Kets, Willemien Konishi, Hideo Kwiatkowski, Andrzej
L
Laczó, Sarolta Lee, Darin Li, Fei
Lagunoff, Roger Lee, Jihong Li, Mengling
Lahiri, Somdeb Lee, Joosung Li, Zhuyu
Lake, James Lee, Robin S. Liang, Pinghan
Lambertini, Luca Leech, Dennis Lieb, Lenard
La Mura, Pierfrancesco Leibbrandt, Andreas Lim, Wooyoung
Landeo, Claudia M. Leider, Stephen Lindner, Florian
Landi, Massimiliano Leland, Jonathan W. Lindner, Ines
Lang, Matthias Le Lec, Fabrice Ling, Chen
Lange, Fabien Lemke, Robert J. Lipman, Barton
Laraki, Rida Leong, Chee Kian Lisciandra, Maurizio
Lardon, Aymeric Lepelley, Dominique Llorente-Saguer, Aniol
Larrosa, Juan M.C. Lerner, Anat Lo, Kin Chung
Larrouy, Lauren Leroux, Justin T. Lombardi, Michele
Laruelle, Annick Leufkens, Kasper Long, Ngo Van
Latek, Maciej M Levati, Maria Vittoria López-Pérez, Raúl
Lauermann, Stephan Levin, Dan Louge, Fernando
Lauwers, Luc Levin, Hagay Lowen, Aaron Matthew
Lazarczyk, Ewa Levin, Jonathan Lu, Jingfeng
Lazarova, Emiliya A. Levine, David Knudsen Lu, Shih En
Lazzati, Natalia Levínský, René Luhan, Wolfgang J.
Lecouteux, Guilhem Levy, Yehuda John Luo, Xiao
Lee, Byung Soo l'Haridon, Olivier
M
Mâagli, Nadia Matthews, Steven A. Mohlin, Erik
Maasland, Emiel Mauleon, Ana Moldovanu, Benny
Macho-Stadler, Ines Maximiano, Sandra Molis, Elena
Machover, Moshé McAdams, David Molzon, Robert E.
Maier-Rigaud, Frank P. McCarter, Matthew W. Monostori, Zoltán
Mailath, George J. McKenzie, Lionel W. Monte, Daniel
Majumdar, Dipjyoti McLean, Richard P. Monteiro, Paulo Klinger
Makowski, Marcin ? McLeish, Kendra N. Montero, Maria
Makris, Miltiadis McLennan, Andrew Montesano, Aldo
Mallick, Indrajit McQuillin, Ben Monzon, Ignacio
Mantilla, Cesar Mehta, Judith Rose Morales, Antonio J
Mantovani, Marco Meier, Martin Moraux, Franck
Manzini, Paola Meinhardt, Holger Ingmar Moreira, Helmar Nunes
Manzoni, Elena Meléndez-Jiménez, Miguel Ángel Morelli, Massimo
Marcato, Gianluca Ménager, Lucie Moreno de Barreda, Ines
Marhuenda, Francisco Menezes, Flavio Marques Moreno-García, Emma
Marinacci, Massimo Meng, Xin Moreno-Sanchez, Rocio del Pilar
Marini, Marco Mengel, Friederike Moreno-Ternero, Juan D.
Marinucci, Marco Mentzakis, Emmanouil Moretti, Anna
Mariotti, Marco Merlin, Vincent R. Moretti, Stefano
Markwardt, Gunther Meroni, Claudia Morgan, Jacqueline
Martawardaya, Berly Messner, Matthias Morone, Andrea
Martinelli, Cesar Meyer-ter-Vehn, Moritz Morris, Stephen
Martinez, Ricardo Mezzetti, Claudio Mouche, Pierre Von
Martínez-de-Albéniz, Javier Michelucci, Fabio Moulin, Herve
Martinez-Legaz, Juan Enrique Miettinen, Topi Mui, Vai-Lam
Martinsson, Peter Migrow, Dimitri Mullat, Joseph Emmanuel
Maruta, Toshimasa Mihara, H. Reiju Müller, Julia
Mas-Colell, Andreu Milgrom, Paul Müller, Rudolf
Masili, Gustavo Santos Miller, David A. Müller, Wieland
Mason, Robin Miller, Luis M. Mumcu, Ayse
Masso, Jordi Miller, Phil Munoz-Garcia, Felix
Masson, Virginie Miralles, Antonio Muñoz-Herrera, Manuel
Mathevet, Laurent Mishra, Debasis Musolino, Francesco
Mathis, Jérôme Mitra, Manipushpak Mutuswami, Suresh
Matros, Alexander Mittone, Luigi Myatt, David Peter
Matsui, Akihiko Mobius, Markus Michael
Matsushima, Hitoshi Moes, Nigel
N
Nagel, Rosemarie Chariklia Nessah, Rabia Norde, Henk
Nakanishi, Noritsugu Netzer, Nick Norman, Thomas W. L.
Nardi, Chiara Neumann, Thomas Normann, Hans-Theo
Navarro, Noemí Newton, Jonathan Cs Nosenzo, Daniele
Nebout, Antoine Neyman, Abraham Núñez, Marina
Nedelchev, Miroslav Ngendakuriyo, Fabien Nuñez, Matias
Nekipelov, Denis Nguyen-Van, Phu Nunnari, Salvatore
Nermuth, Manfred Nichifor, Alexandru
Nese, Annamaria Nieva, Ricardo
O
Ockenfels, Axel Opolot, Daniel Christopher Östling, Robert
Oechssler, Jörg Oprea, Ryan Otsubo, Hironori
Okada, Akira Ortmann, Andreas Ott, Marion
Okuno-Fujiwara, Masahiro Ortuno Ortin, Ignacio Oury, Marion
Olaizola, Norma Osborne, Martin J. Oyediran, Olusegun Adekoyejo
Oliveros, Santiago Osmani, Dritan
Olszewski, Wojciech Osório, António
P
Paetzel, Fabian Pereau, Jean-Christophe Poen, Eva E.
Page, Frank Hismith Jr. Perez, Eduardo Poeschel, Friedrich
Pais, Joana Vaz Perez-Castrillo, David Polasky, Stephen
Palacio García, Luis Alejandro Peris, Josep E. Polborn, Mattias K
Palestini, Arsen Perote, Javier Pongou, Roland
Palestrini, Antonio Perrone, Emanuele Ponti, Giovanni
Pan, Xiaofei (Sophia) Pesce, Marialaura Popova, Vera
Pancotto, Francesca Pesendorfer, Martin Porter, Maria
Papa, Stefano Peski, Marcin Possajennikov, Alex
Parilina, Elena Peters, Hans J.M. Postl, Peter
Park, Kichool Peters, Michael Postlewaite, Andrew
Patel, Amrish Pevnitskaya, Svetlana Potters, Jan
Patel, Vihang Mahendra Pham Do, Kim Hang Pradiptyo, Rimawan
Pathak, Parag Phan, Denis Prasad, Kislaya
Pavan, Alessandro Piacquadio, Paolo Giovanni Predtetchinski, Arkadi
Pavlov, Gregory Pimienta, Carlos Proestakis, Antonios
Pawlowitsch, Christina Pinheiro, Diogo Prokopovych, Pavlo
Peeters, Ronald Pintér, Ágnes Proto, Eugenio
Peleg, Bezalel Pintér, Miklós Protopapas, Mattheos K.
Pelliccia, Marco Piotrowski, Edward W. Pull, Kerstin
Pelligra, Vittorio Pitchik, Carolyn Putterman, Louis
Pelosse, Yohan Plat, Carl G. Puy, M. Socorro
Penta, Antonio Platz, Trine Tornøe Puzon, Klarizze
Perea, Andrés Ploner, Matteo
Q
Quant, Marieke Querou, Nicolas
R
Radványi, Anna Ráhel Riechmann, Thomas Rondina, Giacomo
Rady, Sven Riedel, Frank Rosa-García, Alfonso
Rai, Birendra Riedl, Arno Rosenblat, Tanya S.
Ramaekers, Eve Rigdon, Mary L. Rosenkranz, Stephanie
Ramalingam, Abhijit Riley, John Graham Roth, Alvin E.
Rancan, Michela Rilke, Rainer Michael Rouillon, Sébastien
Rapoport, Amnon Rindone, Fabio Roux, Pascale
Rath, Kali P. Ritzberger, Klaus Rowat, Colin
Ravago, Majah-Leah V. Rivas, Javier Roy, Souvik
Ray, Indrajit Roberson, Brian Rozen, Kareen
Rebille, Yann Robson, Alex Rtischev, Dimitry
Reijnierse, Hans Rodano, Giorgio Rübbelke, Dirk T.G.
Reiss, J. Philipp Rodrigues-Neto, José Alvaro Rubí-Barceló, Antoni
Renault, Jérôme Rodriguez-Alvarez, Carmelo Rubin, Jared
Renner, Elke Rodriguez-Lara, Ismael Rubinstein, Ariel
Renou, Ludovic Roemer, John Rubio, Santiago Jose
Reny, Philip J. Rogers, Brian W. Ruffle, Bradley
Reuben, Ernesto Rohde, Ingrid M.T. Rundshagen, Bianca
Revilla, Pablo Rohner, Dominic Rusinowska, Agnieszka
Rey-Biel, Pedro Romero, Jose Gabriel Rustichini, Aldo
Riascos, Alvaro Jose Romero, Julian Ryall, Michael David
Richefort, Lionel Romero Medina, Antonio Ryvkin, Dmitry
S
Sääksvuori, Lauri Sciubba, Emanuela Smith, Lones
Sääskilahti, Pekka Sefton, Martin Snyder, Susan Kathryn
Sabarwal, Tarun Selim, Tarek Sobel, Joel
Sadrieh, Abdolkarim Selten, Reinhard Solan, Eilon
Saglam, Ismail Sen, Arunava Solymosi, Tamás
Said, Maher Senatore, Luigi Sonin, Konstantin
Sákovics, József Sengupta, Kunal Sönmez, Tayfun
Salanié, Bernard Sen Gupta, Sonali Sonnenschein, Hugo F.
Salem, Sherif Gamal Serizawa, Shigehiro Sontuoso, Alessandro
Salerno, Gillian Serra-Garcia, Marta Soramäki, Kimmo
Salles, Maurice Serrano, Roberto Sorin, Sylvain
Salmon, Tim C. Servátka, Maros Sour, Laura
Salonen, Hannu Sethi, Anupama Spagnolo, Giancarlo
Samek, Anya Savikhin Sgobbi, Alessandra Spengler, Dominic E.
Samet, Dov Shachat, Jason Spiliopoulos, Leonidas
Sánchez Carrera, Edgar J Shalev, Jonathan Sprumont, Yves
Sánchez-Pagés, Santiago Shapley, Lloyd S. Srisuma, Sorawoot
Sanchez-Perez, Joss Erick Dr. Sher, Itai Stadler, Manfred
Saporiti, Alejandro Sheremeta, Roman M. Staudigl, Mathias
Sarangi, Sudipta Sherstyuk, Katerina Steffen, Frank
Sareen, Samita Shi, Xianwen Steinbacher, Matjaz
Sausgruber, Rupert Shields, Timothy W Steinbacher, Mitja
Savorelli, Luca Shneyerov, Artyom Steiner, Jakub
Savvateev, Alexey Vladimirovich Shubik, Martin Stennek, Johan
Sbragia, Lucia Shum, Matthew Stewart, Colin
Sbriglia, Patrizia Shunda, Nicholas Stole, Lars A
Scarsini, Marco Shupp, Robert Stoop, Jan
Schechter, Laura Sibly, Hugh A. Streufert, Peter Alfred
Schipper, Burkhard Siedlarek, Jan-Peter Subiza, Begoña
Schlag, Karl H. Silva, Jose Angel Sudhölter, Peter
Schmitt, Pamela Sjostrom, Tomas Suetens, Sigrid
Schmitz, Patrick W. Skeath, Susan Sugden, Robert
Schneider, Frédéric Skreta, Vasiliki Suleymanova, Irina
Schniter, Eric Skrzypacz, Andrzej Sun, Ching-jen
Schönau, Franziska Sladkowski, Jan Sunder, Shyam
Schubert, Manuel Slikker, Marco Sutter, Matthias
Schulte, Elisabeth Sloth, Birgitte Svensson, Lars-Gunnar
Schummer, James Smerilli, Alessandra Sziklai, Balázs
Schuster, Stephan Smirnov, Vladimir Szwagrzak, Karol
Schweinzer, Paul Smith, John Alan
T
Tadelis, Steven Tercieux, Olivier Troncoso-Valverde, Cristián
Takahashi, Satoru Terlizzese, Daniele Troya Martinez, Marta
Takayama, Yuki Terracol, Antoine Trudeau, Christian
Talman, Dolf Thomas, Caroline D. Tsakas, Elias
Tan, Fangfang Thomson, William Tsakas, Nikolas
Tan, Jonathan H W Thoron, Sylvie Tucker, Steven James
Tarui, Nori Tian, Guoqiang Tuinstra, Jan
Tasnádi, Attila Tol, Richard S.J. Tulkens, Henry
Tavoni, Alessandro Topp, Anna-Katharina Tumennasan, Norovsambuu
Tavoni, Massimo Torres-Martinez, Juan Pablo Turnovec, Frantisek
Taylor, Curtis R. Toth, Russell Turocy, Theodore L.
Tazdaït, Tarik Tremewan, James Tyson, Christopher John
Tellone, Daniela Triossi, Matteo Tyszler, Marcelo
Teng, Jimmy Trockel, Walter
U
Ubeda, Paloma Unver, Utku Usher, Dan
Ule, Aljaz Urbano, Amparo Uske, Tobias ?
Uler, Neslihan Uriarte, José Ramón Uysal, Gokce
V
Vadovic, Radovan Vasil'ev, Valeri Alexandrovich Villeval, Marie Claire
Vaidya, Samarth Vega-Redondo, Fernando Vincent, Daniel R.
Valenciano, Federico Vélez, Maria Alejandra Viossat, Yannick
Välimäki, Juuso Velez, Rodrigo A. Vohra, Rajiv
Valletta, Giacomo Vergnaud, Jean-Christophe Volij, Oscar
Valsecchi, Irene Vergote, Wouter Voliotis, Dimitrios
Vanberg, Christoph Vermeulen, Dries von Scarpatetti, Benedikt
van Bragt, David Vesperoni, Alberto von Stengel, Bernhard
van Damme, Eric Veszteg, Róbert Ferenc Voorneveld, Mark
van den Berg, Ward A. Vial, Bernardita Vorsatz, Marc
van den Brink, Rene Vida, Péter Vostroknutov, Alexander
van der Laan, Gerard Vidal-Puga, Juan Vranceanu, Radu
Van Essen, Matthew James Vigier, Adrien Henri Vriend, Nicolaas J.
Vannetelbosch, Vincent Vignolo, Thierry Vyrastekova, Jana
van Veelen, Matthijs Vilà, Xavier
Vartiainen, Hannu Villena, Mauricio G.
W
Wagman, Liad Wang, Yuntong Wengström, Erik
Wagner, Alexander K. Wang, Zhijian Werner, Peter
Wakayama, Takuma Warglien, Massimo Wettstein, David
Walker, James Marvin Wasser, Cédric Widgrén, Mika Tapani
Walkowitz, Gari Watanabe, Naoki Wilcox, Nathaniel T.
Wallace, Chris Weber, Roberto A. Willinger, Marc
Walliser, Bernard Weeren, Arie Wilson, Alistair James
Walzl, Markus Wehke, Sven Wilson, Robert Butler
Wambach, Achim Weibull, Jörgen W. Winter, Fabian
Wang, Fan Weidenholzer, Simon Wolff, Irenaeus
Wang, Joseph Tao-yi Weikard, Hans-Peter Wong, Chi Leung
Wang, Ruqu Weiland, Torsten ? Wood, Peter John
Wang, Stephanie Weinschelbaum, Federico Wooders, Myrna
Wang, Tong Weitzel, Utz Wu, Haoyang
Wang, Yafeng Wen, Quan
X
Xefteris, Dimitrios Xiao, Jun Xu, Haiqing
Xiang, Jun Xie, Huan Xu, Yongsheng
Xiao, Erte Xiong, Siyang Xue, Licun
Y
Yang, Yi-You Yeh, Chun-Hsien Yoo, Seung Han
Yanovskaya, Elena B. Yektas, Hadi Yoshihara, Naoki
Yasuda, Yosuke Yengin, Duygu Young, H. Peyton
Yates, Andrew J. Yenmez, M. Bumin Yu, Haomiao
Yavas, Abdullah Yilankaya, Okan Yu, Lei
Ye, Lixin Yilmazkuday, Demet Yu, Tongkui
Z
Zakharov, Alexei V. Zhang, Jingjing Zhou, Jun
Zamir, Shmuel Zhang, Jun Zhou, Lin
Zapechelnyuk, Andriy Zhang, Le Ziad, Abderrahmane
Zaporozhets, Vera Zhang, Vanessa Yanhua Ziegelmeyer, Anthony
Zarri, Luca Zhang, Yongchao Zuazo-Garin, Peio
Zarzuelo, José Manuel Zhao, Jingang Zuccollo, James
Zenou, Yves Zheng, Charles Zultan, Ro'i
Zetland, David Zhou, Haiou Zylbersztejn, Adam