Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Cognitive & Behavioural Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-CBE (Cognitive & Behavioural Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abdellaoui, Mohammed Amdur, David Aretz, Bodo
Abeler, Johannes Andersen, Steffen Arkes, Hal Richard
Acha, Virginia Lee Anderson, James Horton Armstrong, J. Scott
Ackert, Lucy F. Anderson, Lisa R. Arruñada, Benito
Adegbesan, Joseph Adetunji Andersson, Henrik Artinger, Florian
Alaoui, Larbi Andersson, Ola Asirvatham, Jebaraj
Albanese, Giuseppe Andree, Kai Ata Nurcan, Nur
Alevy, Jonathan E. Andreoli-Versbach, Patrick Ateca-Amestoy, Victoria
Alger, Ingela Andreoni, James Attanasi, Giuseppe
Ali, S. Nageeb Andreozzi, Luciano Attema, Arthur Ewoud
Alm, James Angelova, Vera Aydinonat, N. Emrah
Almlund, Mathilde Antinyan, Armenak Aydogan, Neslihan ?
Altman, Morris Apesteguia, Jose Azar, Ofer H.
Altmann, Steffen ap Gwilym, Rhys
Al-Ubaydli, Omar Ahmad Arbak, Emrah
B
Baarsma, Barbara E. Berger, Loïc Bougherara, Douadia
Backhouse, Roger E. Berger, Ulrich Bouma, Jetske Anne
Baddeley, Michelle Catherine Berggren, Niclas Boun My, Kene
Baggio, Jacopo Alessandro Bernasconi, Michele Bracht, Juergen
Baggio, Rodolfo Beugnot, Julie Bradford, W. David
Bäker, Agnes Beunza, Daniel Brañas-Garza, Pablo
Baker, Ronald J. II Biggiero, Lucio Brandts, Jordi
Balafoutas, Loukas Bigoni, Maria Braun, Eduard
Ball, Sheryl B. Binswanger, Johannes Breaban, Adriana
Ballester, Coralio Binzel, Christine Breitmoser, Yves
Ballester, Miguel Angel Bisière, Christophe Brennan, Geoffrey
Banuri, Sheheryar Bissey, Marie-Edith Brenner, Thomas
Bao, Te Bjørnskov, Christian Breuer, Janice Boucher
Barkley, Andrew Blanco, Mariana Broihanne, Marie-Hélène
Barr, Abigail Bluffstone, Randall Bronchetti, Erin Todd
Bartels, Koen Pieter Robert Blume, Andreas Brosig-Koch, Jeannette
Bartling, Björn Boari, Mircea Brouwer, Werner B.F.
Bartos, Vojtech Body, Olivier Brown, Alexander Lindale
Basu, Karna Bogach, Olga V. Brown, Sebastian Andres
Bateman, Hazel J Bohnet, Iris Bruffaerts, Christopher
Battiston, Pietro Boldyrev, Ivan A. Bruhin, Adrian
Bauer, Michal Bolle, Friedel Bruni, Luigino
Bauernschuster, Stefan Josef Bolton, Gary E. Bruno, Bruna
Bayer, Ralph-C Boly, Amadou Brusoni, Stefano
Bazart, Cécile Bondrea, Aurelian A. Bruttel, Lisa V.
Becchetti, Leonardo Bone, John Buda, Rodolphe
Becker, Alice Bonein, Aurélie Bügelmayer, Elisabeth
Beer, Paul De Booth, Alison Lee Burger, Nicholas
Behnk, Sascha Bordalo, Pedro Burke, Christopher John
Belianin, Alexis Borghans, Lex Burks, Stephen V.
Bellemare, Charles Borgloh, Sarah Burnham, Terence C.
Belot, Michèle Bornstein, Gary Bursztyn, Leonardo
Benesch, Christine Bortolami, Francesca Buser, Thomas
Bengtsson, Ingemar Bortolotti, Stefania Bussu, Anna
Ben-Ner, Avner Bosco, Luigi Butera, Luigi
Beranek, Benjamin Botti, Fabrizio Butler, David John
Beretti, Antoine Bou, Silvia Butler, Jeffrey Vincent
Berg, Nathan Boucher, Vincent Buyens, Dirk
C
Caballero Orozco, Gustavo Adolfo Charness, Gary Congleton, Roger D.
Cabane, Charlotte Chatterjee, Sidharta Conrads, Julian
Cabrales, Antonio Chatterjee, Swarnankur Consolandi, Costanza
Cadsby, Charles Bram Chaudhuri, Ananish Constantinescu, Madalina
Cahlikova, Jana Chen, Josie I Conte, Anna
Caliendo, Frank Natale Chen, Keith Contreras, Juan M.
Caliendo, Marco Chen, Shu-Heng Conzo, Pierluigi
Camera, Gabriele Cherry, Todd L. Coolican, Maria J.
Campbell, Benjamin Cheung, Stephen Cools, Eva
Canitano, Giovanni Chiu, I-Ming Cooper, David Jacob
Cappelen, Alexander Wright Chmura, Thorsten Corazzini, Luca
Cappelletti, Dominique Choi, Syngjoo Cordes, Christian
Cappellin, Riccardo Chong, Juin-Kuan Corgnet, Brice
Capra, C. Monica Choo, Lawrence C.Y Coricelli, Giorgio
Carbone, Enrica Chuah, Swee-Hoon Cornea-Madeira, Adriana
Cardenas, Juan-Camilo Chytilová, Julie Cornee, Simon
Carlin, Anais Cillo, Alessandra Cornelissen, Gert
Carlsson, Fredrik Cingl, Lubomir Cosaert, Sam
Carpenter, Jeffrey Claar, Victor V. Costa, Ana Isabel Almeida
Cartwright, Edward John Clark, Andrew Coupé, Tom
Casari, Marco Co, Catherine Y. Courtois, Pierre
Cason, Timothy Cobb-Clark, Deborah A. Cox, Donald
Cavapozzi, Danilo Cobo-Reyes, Ramon Cox, James C.
Cayla, David Cohen, Michèle D Crawford, Vincent P.
Çelen, Bogaçhan Cohn, Alain Crosetto, Paolo
Celse, Jérémy Cojuharenco, Irina Croson, Rachel
Centorrino, Samuele Colander, David Crutzen, Benoit S Y
Cesarini, David Coleman, Stephen Cubitt, Robin
Chakravarty, Sujoy Colombier, Nathalie Cunningham, Thomas E.
Chang, Myong-Hun Comeig, Irene Cvitanic, Jaksa
D
Dahl, Michael Slavensky Denny, Kevin John Di Minin, Alberto
Dalle, Jean-Michel de Oliveira, Angela C.M. Dindo, Pietro
Dalton, Patricio Santiago De Paola, Maria DiTraglia, Francis Joseph
Darai, Donja Dequech, David Dittrich, Dennis Alexis Valin
Das, Marcel de Quidt, Jonathan Dodds, Stefan
Dasgupta, Utteeyo Desiderio, Saul Dohmen, Thomas Johannes
Da Silva, Nicolas Devetag, Giovanna Maria Dosi, Giovanni
Da Silva, Sergio DeVille, Philippe R. Dragone, Davide
Daskalakis, Maria De Vos, Ans Drichoutis, Andreas
Davis, John Bryan Jr. Dewettinck, Koen Drouvelis, Michalis
Deck, Cary A. de Wulf, Kristof Dubra, Juan
de Clippel, Geoffroy Diasakos, Theo Duffy, John
De Giorgi, Enrico Giovanni Di Cagno, Daniela Teresa Dugar, Subhasish
Degli Antoni, Giacomo Dickhaut, John Wilson Jr. Dulleck, Uwe
Delaney, Liam Dickinson, David Lewis Dunbar, Geoffrey
Del Corpo, Barbara Diener, Ed Dur, Robert
Delfgaauw, Josse Dietrichson, Jens Dürsch, Peter Florian
Dellaert, Benedict G.C. Diewald, Martin Dutcher, Edwin Glenn
Delli Gatti, Domenico Di Giovinazzo, Viviana
Denant-Boèmont, Laurent Dillenberger, David
E
Earl, Peter E. Ellingsen, Tore Erkal, Nisvan
Easley, David Ellman, Matthew Erlei, Mathias
Ebeling, Felix Engel, Christoph Ertaç, Seda
Eckartz, Katharina Engelmann, Dirk Ertan, Arhan S
Eckel, Catherine C Engelmann, Jan B. Espejo, Alvaro
Ederer, Florian Engl, Florian Espín, Antonio M.
Egidi, Massimo Epper, Thomas Espinosa, Maria Paz
Eisenkopf, Gerald Epstein, Larry G. Etziony, Amir
Ejaz, Nauman Erdem, Tulin Exadaktylos, Filippos
Ekström, Mathias Eriksson, Tor
F
Fagiolo, Giorgio Feng, Hui Foster, Andrew
Faillo, Marco Fent, Thomas Fournier, Gary M.
Fairley, Kim Ferman, Bruno Franck, Egon Peter
Falk, Armin Fernández-Gutiérrez, Marcos Franco, April
Fallucchi, Francesco Festré, Agnès Frank, Björn
Fan, Liang-cong Filippin, Antonio Frey, Bruno S.
Faravelli, Marco Fioretti, Guido Friedman, Daniel
Farina, Francesco Fiorini, Mario Friehe, Tim
Farolfi, Stefano Fischbacher, Urs Friesen, Lana
Fatas, Enrique Fleiß, Jürgen Frijters, Paul
Fehr, Dietmar Fonseca, Miguel Alexandre Frolov, Daniil Petrovich
Fehr, Ernst Fontana, Magda Fudulu, Paul
Fehrler, Sebastian Fortin, Bernard Fujikawa, Takemi
Felin, Teppo Fosco, Constanza Funk, Matt FLS
Fellner, Gerlinde Foss, Nicolai
Feltovich, Nick Fossen, Frank M.
G
Gabrielsson, Jonas Ghosal, Sayantan Grandi, Silvia
Gächter, Simon Ghoshray, Atanu Gränsmark, Patrik
Galarza, Francisco B. Ghossoub, Mario Gravert, Christina Annette
Galbiati, Roberto Gilboa, Itzhak Green, Kesten Charles
Galeotti, Fabio Gill, David Greiner, Ben
Galizzi, Matteo Maria Gines-Vilar, Miguel Grether, David M.
Gamba, Astrid Gioia, Francesca Grieco, Daniela
Gangadharan, Lata Giraud, Raphaël Grimalda, Gianluca
Ganzaroli, Andrea Giuliano, Paola Grolleau, Gilles
Garapin, Alexis Gneezy, Uri Grosse, Stefan
Garavaglia, Christian Goel, Anand Mohan Grosskopf, Brit
García-Gallego, Aurora Goerg, Sebastian J. Grossman, Philip J.
Garcia-Prieto, Patricia Goette, Lorenz Grossman, Zachary
Gardenal, Gloria Golan, Amos Guala, Francesco
Garikipati, Supriya Goldberger, Arthur S. Guechtouli, Widad
Garon, Jean-Denis Golsteyn, Bart H. H. Guillen, Pablo
Garzarelli, Giampaolo Goltsman, Maria Guiso, Luigi
Gasparino, Ugo Gopuran devassy, Bino Paul Gunnes, Trude
Gaudeul, Alexia Gose, Karina Gunnthorsdottir, Anna H.
Gazheli, Ardjan Gostoli, Umberto Gupta, Gautam
Gazzale, Robert Gouret, Fabian Gurdal, Mehmet Yigit
Georgantzís, Nikolaos Graafland, Johan Gürerk, Özgür
Georgellis, Yannis Graefe, Andreas Güth, Werner
Gerasimou, Georgios Graf, Julia
Gergaud, Olivier Granados Zambrano, Paulina Andrea
H
Hagen, Rune Jansen Heller, Yuval Hogarth, Robin Miles
Halevy, Yoram Hennig-Schmidt, Heike Hollard, Guillaume Idriss
Halliday, Simon David Henrich, Joseph Holm, Hakan J
Hanaki, Nobuyuki Hernandez, Penelope Hommes, Cars
Hanel, Petr Hernan Gonzalez, Roberto Hoop, Thomas De
Hansen, Lars Gårn Herreiner, Dorothea K. Hopfensitz, Astrid
Harbaugh, William Herrmann-Pillath, Carsten Hopkins, Ed
Hardy, Wojciech Herz, Holger Horn, Jeffrey Ryan
Hargreaves Heap, Shaun Hett, Florian Horton, John Joseph
Harmon, Colm P. Hey, John Denis Horvath, Gergely
Harmsen - van Hout, Marjolein J.W. Hilken, Katharina Hossain, Tanjim
Harris, Donna Donhatai Hill, Andrew J. Houser, Daniel
Harrison, Glenn W. Hille, Adrian Hovhannisian, Karén
Hartwig, Tyson Hillebrandt, Julia Howe, Lance
Hassani-Mahmooei, Behrooz Hing, Alexander Hryshko, Dmytro
Hauge, Karen Evelyn Hiriart, Yolande Huck, Steffen
He, Haoran Hirshleifer, David Huffman, David
Healy, Andrew John Ho, Teck Hua Hugh-Jones, David
Healy, Paul J. Hodgson, Geoffrey Martin Humphreys, Macartan
Heckman, James J. Hof, Stefanie Hwang, Sung-Ha
Heinrich, Timo Hoffmann, Robert Hyndman, Kyle
I
Ianni, Antonella Innocenti, Alessandro Iriberri, Nagore
Ibanez, Lisette Insler, Michael Andrew Irlenbusch, Bernd
Infante, Gerardo Ioannou, Christos A. Isopi, Alessia
J
Jacobson, Sarah Andrea Jaramillo-Gutiérrez, Ainhoa Johnson, David Blake
Jacquemet, Nicolas Jaramillo H., Christian R. Jones, Garett
Jäger, Simon Ji, Yuemei Jones, Martin Keith
Jaime-Castillo, Antonio M. Jiang, Danling Jones, Natalie A.
Jakiela, Pamela Jiménez, Natalia Josephson, Jens
James, Alexander G. Jimenez, Raul Jullien, Dorian
James, Simon Johannesson, Louise Jung, Seeun
Janmaat, John A. Johannesson, Magnus Juranek, Steffen
Jappelli, Tullio Johansson-Stenman, Olof
K
Kabalin, Ruslan Khan, Hayat Kopinska, Joanna Aleksandra
Kaiser, Johannes Khanafiah, Deni Koppel, Hannes
Kaiser, Karen Khawaja, Muhammad Idrees Kopylov, Igor
Kaivanto, Kim Kiesewetter, Dirk Kosfeld, Michael
Kamecke, Ulrich Kim, Jinwoo Kotov, Denis
Kamei, Kenju Kimbrough, Erik Olson Kovács, Tamás
Kamijo, Yoshio Dr. Kirman, Alan P. Kovarik, Jaromír
Kanungo, Rama Prasad Kiss, David Krause, Kate
Kao, Ying-Fang Selda Kivipõld, Kurmet Krawczyk, Michal Wiktor
Kaplan, Todd R. Klamler, Christian Kröger, Sabine
Karimi, Arizo Klein, Peter Kroll, Eike Benjamin
Karlan, Dean S. Klempt, Charlotte Kroll, Stephan
Karle, Heiko Kliemt, Hartmut Kube, Sebastian
Kataria, Mitesh Kline, Jeffrey Jude Kübler, Dorothea
Katok, Elena Klonaris, Stathis Kubo, Katsuyuki
Katuscak, Peter Knutson, Brian Kühling, Jan
Kawata, Yukichika Koch, Alexander Karl Kuhn, Peter Joseph
Kean Siang, Ch'ng Koch, Christopher Kuhnen, Camelia Mariana
Keizer, Piet Kocher, Martin Georg Kuilen, Gijs Van De
Kenning, Peter H. Koen, Carla I. Kujal, Praveen
Kesavayuth, Dusanee Kölle, Felix Kukacka, Jiri
Kesternich, Martin Kong, Tao Sherry ? Kundt, Thorben Christian
Khalil, Elias L. Konow, James Kurschilgen, Michael Josef
Khalmetski, Kiryl Kontek, Krzysztof Kusterer, David Jakob
L
Laajaj, Rachid Lefebvre, Mathieu Llussá, Fernanda
Ladenburg, Jacob Le Guen, Monique Lo, Kin Chung
Lades, Leonhard Konstantin Leibbrandt, Andreas Loasby, Brian J.
Lai, Richard ? Leider, Stephen Loewenstein, George
Laibson, David Isaac Leiser, David Loheac, Youenn
Lam, Alice Le Lec, Fabrice Loke, Yiing Jia
Lamieri, Marco Lensberg, Terje Lopes, Miguel Pereira
Lampi, Elina Leombruni, Roberto Lopez, Maria Claudia
Lanchava, Lasha Lergetporer, Philipp López-Pérez, Raúl
Langlois, Richard Normand Leroch, Martin Alois Lotito, Gianna
Lanteri, Alessandro Levati, Maria Vittoria Louçã, Francisco
Lapidus, André Lévy-Garboua, Louis Lowen, Aaron Matthew
LaRiviere, Jacob Li, Lingfang (Ivy) Ludwig, Sandra
Laszlo, Sonia Li, Zhuyu Luetje, Torben
Latsis, John Liang, Pinghan Lugo, Haydée
Lau, Morten Lim, Sonya Seongyeon Luhan, Wolfgang J.
Laureti, Paolo Lim, Wooyoung Lukas, Christian
Laury, Susan K. Linardi, Sera Lunn, Pete Daniel
Lazaric, Nathalie Lindahl, Lena Luppi, Barbara
Lazaridis, Panagiotis Lindner, Florian Lux, Thomas
Lecouteux, Guilhem List, John Lynham, John
Leeds, Michael A. Liu, Elaine M. Lynn, Peter
M
Maciejovsky, Boris Maximiano, Sandra Miller, Joshua Benjamin
MacMillan, William David Mayraz, Guy Miller, Luis M.
Maffioletti, Anna Mayrhofer, Thomas Miller, Ross M
Maggian, Valeria McAllister, Ryan Robert Jeff Millner, Edward Lee
Magi, Alessandro McCabe, Kevin Minkler, Lanse
Mahmud, Minhaj McCarter, Matthew W. Miraldo, Marisa
Maier-Rigaud, Frank P. McDermott, John Harvey Mistri, Maurizio
Makris, Miltiadis McGee, Andrew D. Mitreanu, Cristian
Malerba, Franco McGee, Peter Mittone, Luigi
Mani, Subha McInnes, Melayne Morgan Mitu, Narcis Eduard
Mantilla, Cesar McKee, Michael Moffatt, Peter Grant
Mantovan, Noemi McLeish, Kendra N. Mohlin, Erik
Mantovani, Marco Mechtel, Mario Möhlmann, Axel
Manzi, Giancarlo Mechtenberg, Lydia Molero, Juan Carlos
Manzini, Paola Medhin, Haileselassie Möller, Marc
Manzoni, Elena Mehta, Judith Rose Moloche, Guillermo
March, Christoph Meier, Stephan Monaco, Kristen
Marciano, Alain Meléndez-Jiménez, Miguel Ángel Monsen, Erik
Maréchal, Michel André Melero, Eduardo Montinari, Natalia
Marengo, Luigi Melindi Ghidi, Paolo Montmarquette, Claude
Marimo, Pricilla Mellor, Jennifer M. Morini, Matteo
Mariotti, Marco Mendolia, Silvia Morone, Andrea
Markey-Towler, Brendan Mengel, Friederike Morone, Piergiuseppe
Markiewicz, Agnieszka Menkhoff, Lukas Morrison, William
Martin, Daniel Mentzakis, Emmanouil Mosch, Robert
Martínez-Correa, Jimmy Menz, Jan-Oliver Motomura, Akira
Martinsson, Peter Mérindol, Valérie Moulet, Sonia
Martorana, Marco Ferdinando Merrett, Danielle Moulin, Léonard
Maruyama, Eduardo Mertins, Vanessa Mueller, Dennis C.
Masclet, David Mestelman, Stuart Mui, Vai-Lam
Masiero, Lorenzo Metcalfe, Robert D Müller, Julia
Maskell, Peter Meyerhoff, Jürgen Müller, Wieland
Massaro, Domenico Michailova, Julija Muñoz, Félix-Fernando
Mata, José Michelangeli, Alessandra Munro, Alistair
Matsushima, Hitoshi Michelucci, Fabio Myatt, David Peter
Matthews, Peter Hans Miettinen, Topi Myers, Gordon M.
Matthey, Astrid Migheli, Matteo
Maurice, Jonathan Migrow, Dimitri
N
Naeem, Saima Neri, Claudia Nilsson, Magnus
Nafziger, Julia Nese, Annamaria Nolen, Patrick J.
Nagel, Rosemarie Chariklia Netzer, Nick Non, Arjan
Nahuis, Niek Neugebauer, Tibor Nooteboom, Bart
Nakajima, Daisuke Neumann, Thomas Nordblom, Katarina
Nardi, Chiara Nguyen, Quang Duc Normann, Hans-Theo
Nardini, Franco Nicholas, Lauren Hersch Nosenzo, Daniele
Nayga, Rodolfo M. Jr. Nieboer, Jeroen Noury, Abdul G.
Nebout, Antoine Niederle, Uta-Maria Noussair, Charles
Neckermann, Susanne Nieken, Petra Novarese, Marco
Neelim, Ananta Nielsen, Torben Heien Nuesch, Stephan
Nehring, Klaus D. Niepel, Verena Nyborg, Karine
Nelson, Julie Nikiforakis, Nikos Nye, John Vc
Nelson, Richard R. Nikiforow, Marina
O
Ockenfels, Axel Ortona, Guido Ouazad, Amine
Oechssler, Jörg Ortuno Ortin, Ignacio Oud, Bastiaan
Olsen, Karsten Bjerring Orzen, Henrik Owens, David M.
Ong, Qiyan Østergaard, Christian Richter Oxoby, Robert J.
Ordine, Patrizia Östling, Robert Oyediran, Olusegun Adekoyejo
Orillard, Magali Ostrom, Elinor Ozbay, Erkut Y.
Orman, Wafa Hakim Oswald, Andrew J. Ozdemir, Ozlem
Orsenigo, Luigi Oswald, Yvonne Ozman, Müge
Ortmann, Andreas Otsubo, Hironori
Ortoleva, Pietro Ottone, Stefania
P
Paccagnella, Omar Petit, Emmanuel Popova, Vera
Palan, Stefan Petrie, Murray Postlewaite, Andrew
Palomba, Arturo Petrie, Ragan Potters, Jan
Pan, Xiaofei (Sophia) Pevnitskaya, Svetlana Pouget, Sébastien
Panaccione, Luca Phan, Denis Poulsen, Anders
Pancotto, Francesca Piatek, Rémi Powdthavee, Nattavudh
Panis, Constantijn Pingle, Mark Praag, Mirjam Van
Papa, Stefano Piovesan, Marco Prediger, Sebastian
Paraskevopoulou, Evita Pipergias Analytis, Pantelis Preibusch, Sören ?
Park, Andreas Pirouz, Dante Monique Pretaroli, Rosita
Patalano, Roberta Placido, Laetitia Price, Curtis R.
Patel, Amrish Plassmann, Hilke Proestakis, Antonios
Pecchenino, Rowena Ann Ploner, Matteo Proto, Eugenio
Peer, Stefanie Polanía-Reyes, Sandra Prowse, Victoria Liza
Pelligra, Vittorio Polasky, Stephen Przepiorka, Wojtek
Peng, Amy (Chen) Pomeranz, Dina D. Pull, Kerstin
Penta, Antonio Pönitzsch, Gert Putterman, Louis
Perez-Truglia, Ricardo Ponti, Giovanni Putthiwanit, Chutinon
Peschl, Markus F. Ponzano, Ferruccio
Q
Qian, Yiming Qiu, Jianying
R
Rabin, Matthew Ricottilli, Massimo Roider, Andreas
Raeva, Daniela Riechmann, Thomas Romero, Julian
Rahmani, Djamal Sr. Riedl, Arno Roos, Michael W. M.
Rai, Birendra Riener, Gerhard Rosaz, Julie
Raimondi, Manuela Rigdon, Mary L. Rosenblat, Tanya S.
Ramalingam, Abhijit Righi, Simone Ross, Don
Rampino, Tina Rigoni, Ugo Rosser, Barkley Jr.
Ramskogler, Paul Riise, Julie Rouaix, Agathe
Rancan, Michela Rilke, Rainer Michael Roux, Nicolas
Ratan, Anmol Rivas, Javier Rovira Kaltwasser, Pablo
Rau, Holger Andreas Rivas, M. Fernanda Rozen, Kareen
Razzolini, Laura Rizzello, Salvatore Rtischev, Dimitry
Rebeggiani, Luca Rizzolli, Matteo Rubinstein, Ariel
Reeson, Andrew F. Roa García, María José Rudiger, Jesper
Reggiani, Tommaso Robalo, Pedro Ruffieux, Bernard Jean Michel
Regner, Tobias Robert, Verónica Ruffle, Bradley
Reichert, Arndt Rüdiger Robinson, Lisa A. Ruiu, Gabriele
Reilly, Robert J. Rocha, Marta Rullière, Jean-Louis
Reinstein, David A. Rochhia, Sylvie Runnemark, Emma
Rennard, Jean-Philippe Rodet, Cortney Stephen Ruprecht, Wilhelm
Renner, Elke Rodriguez, Patricia Lopez Rustichini, Aldo
Reuben, Ernesto Rodriguez-Lara, Ismael Rutstrom, Elisabet
Rey-Biel, Pedro Rodriguez-Miguez, Eva Rutter, Tom David
Riach, Peter A. Rodriguez-Sickert, Carlos Rydval, Ondrej
Rich, Judith Roger, Tristan Ryvkin, Dmitry
Richter, David Rohde, Ingrid M.T.
S
Sääksvuori, Lauri Schniter, Eric Slonim, Robert L
Saam, Marianne Schotter, Andrew Sloof, Randolph
Sääskilahti, Pekka Schröder, Marina Theresia Smerilli, Alessandra
Sadiraj, Vjollca Schubert, Manuel Smith, John Alan
Sadowski, Philipp Schudy, Simeon Smith, Vernon L.
Sadrieh, Abdolkarim Schuessler, Katharina Christine Snell, Martin
Safarzynska, Karolina Schunk, Daniel Song, Joon
Salcedo, Rodrigo Schupp, Jürgen Sonnemans, Joep
Salle, Isabelle Laure Schuster, Stephan Sontuoso, Alessandro
Salles, Maurice Schwieren, Christiane Sopher, Barry
Salmon, Tim C. Scoppa, Vincenzo Sørensen, Erik Ø.
Salvat, Christophe Sebald, Alexander Sorenson, Olav
Samahita, Margaret Silviani Secchi, Davide Sour, Laura
Samek, Anya Savikhin Seckin, Aylin Spalek, Jiri
Sampaio, José João Martins Sefton, Martin Spiegelman, Eli
Sanchirico, Chris William Segal, Carmit Spiliopoulos, Leonidas
Sandner, Malte Seiler, Volker Spiller, Jörg
Sarangi, Sudipta Seki, Erika Sporleder, Thomas L.
Sarbaum, Jeffrey Kent Selten, Reinhard Stahl, Dale O. II
Sarkar, Dipanwita Senegas, Marc-Alexandre Stanca, Luca
Sartika, Tiktik Dewi Serra, Danila Stanton, Angela A.
Sasidharan, Subash Serra-Garcia, Marta Stanton, Charlotte Y.
Sausgruber, Rupert Servátka, Maros Starmer, Chris
Sautmann, Anja Seshan, Ganesh K. Stecher, Jack Douglas
Savage, David A. Sgroi, Daniel Stehr, Mark
Säve-Söderbergh, Jenny Shannon, Chris Steiger, Eva-Maria
Sayag, Rei S. Shchetinin, Oleg Stenger, Anne
Sbriglia, Patrizia Sheffrin, Steven Steves, Franklin
Schaffner, Markus Shen, Junyi Stewart, Colin
Schildberg-Hoerisch, Hannah Sheremeta, Roman M. Stieglitz, Nils
Schils, Trudie Sherman, Ann Stomper, Alex
Schirm, John Charles V Shields, Timothy W Stoop, Jan
Schlafmann, Kathrin Shikida, Claudio Djissey Strobel, Martin
Schlag, Karl H. Shogren, Jason Stutzer, Alois
Schlotter, Martin Shoji, Masahiro Suetens, Sigrid
Schmalenbach, Anke Shor, Mikhael Sugden, Robert
Schmalz, Martin C. Shtudiner, Ze'ev Sulser, Pascal A.
Schmeidler, David Shupp, Robert Sunde, Uwe
Schmelz, Katrin ? Silles, Mary A. Suroso, Rendra
Schmidt, Carsten Silverman, Dan Sürücü, Oktay
Schmidt, Klaus M. Singh, Indervir Sutan, Angela
Schmidt, Sascha Leonard Singh, Prakarsh Sutter, Matthias
Schmidt, Ulrich Siyaranamual, Martin Daniel Suvorov, Anton
Schmitt, Pamela Sjögren Lindquist, Gabriella Suziedelyte, Agne
Schmitz, Patrick W. Slembeck, Tilman Swarthout, J. Todd
Schneider, Frédéric Sliwka, Dirk
T
Tan, Jonathan H W Thorpe, Andy Tsakas, Elias
Tanaka, Tomomi Tisdell, John G. Tsakas, Nikolas
Tang, Xueli Tittenbrun, Jacek Stanislaw Tsutsui, Yoshiro
Tanner Ehmke, Mariah D. Tjøtta, Sigve Tubaro, Paola
Tapon, Francis Tobler, Philippe N. Tucker, Steven James
Tarondeau, Jean Claude Tobol, Yossef (Yossi) Tufano, Fabio
Tausch, Franziska Tonello, Marco Tuinstra, Jan
Tavoni, Alessandro Tonin, Mirco Tuncer, Ruhi
Terlizzese, Daniele Traub, Stefan Tungodden, Bertil
Terracol, Antoine Trautmann, Stefan T. Tyran, Jean-Robert
Tesfatsion, Leigh S Traxler, Christian Tyson, Christopher John
Teyssier, Sabrina Tremewan, James Tyszler, Marcelo
Thöni, Christian Troya Martinez, Marta
U
Ubeda, Paloma Urbig, Diemo Ursino, Giovanni
Uler, Neslihan Uriarte, José Ramón Utikal, Verena
V
Vadi, Maaja van Praag, Bernard M.S. Vilà, Xavier
Vadovic, Radovan van Reeven, Peran Villegas-Palacio, Clara
Valente, Marco Van Soest, Arthur Villena, Mauricio G.
Valente, Marieta van Soest, Daan Villeval, Marie Claire
Vanberg, Christoph van Winden, Frans A.A.M. Visser, Martine
van Broekhuizen, Hendrik Vázquez, Xosé H. Vlassopoulos, Michael
van Den Broeck, Herman Verriest, Ewout Vollaard, Ben
Van den Steen, Eric Jan Verstraeten, Michel Vollan, Björn
van der Heijden, Eline Vesterlund, Lise von Gaudecker, Hans-Martin
Vanderheyden, Karlien Veszteg, Róbert Ferenc Vorsatz, Marc
Van der Straeten, Karine Videras, Julio R. Vranceanu, Radu
van de Ven, Jeroen Vignes, Annick Vyrastekova, Jana
van Dolder, Dennie Vikander, Nick
W
Wadeson, Nigel Weibull, Jörgen W. Williams, Geoffrey
Wagner, Alexander K. Weiland, Torsten ? Williamson, Oliver E.
Wagner, Gert G. Weimann, Joachim Willinger, Marc
Wahl, Fabian Weiss, Avi Wilson, Bart J.
Wakker, Peter P. Weiss, Matthias M. Wilson, Chris M.
Walker, James Marvin Weitzel, Utz Windrum, Paul
Walker, James R. Weizsäcker, Georg Winn, Abel M.
Walkowitz, Gari Weng, Qian Winter, Fabian
Wallace, Brian Wengström, Erik Winter, Joachim Klaus
Walliser, Bernard Werker, Claudia Winter, Sidney
Walzl, Markus Werner, Peter Witt, Ulrich
Wang, Carmen Westerberg, Vanja Wolfe, Marketa Halova
Wang, Joseph Tao-yi Wichardt, Philipp C. Wolff, Irenaeus
Warglien, Massimo Wicks, Rick Wollbrant, Conny Ernst-Peter
Warnke, Arne Jonas Wiederhold, Simon Woroch, Glenn A.
Wasmer, Malgorzata Wilcox, Nathaniel T. Wright, Malcolm John
Weber, Jörg Wilkening, Tom Wu, Stephen
Weber, Roberto A. Williams, Arlington Walton Wu, Steven Y
X
Xiao, Erte Xie, Huan
Y
Yan, Jubo Yoguel, Gabriel Yu, Tongkui
Yates, Andrew J. Young, H. Peyton
Z
Zakharov, Andrey Zetland, David Zimmermann, Florian
Zambelli, Stefano Zhang, Jianlin Zinn, Jesse Aaron
Zankiewicz, Christian Zhang, Jingjing Zultan, Ro'i
Zarri, Luca Zhang, Le Zumbuehl, Maria
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhao, Liang Zumpe, Martin
Zehnder, Christian Zhao, Xiaojian Zylbersztejn, Adam
Zeitlin, Andrew Forrest Ziegelmeyer, Anthony