IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/i/ecse.html
 

Authors in Economics of Strategic Management

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-CSE (Economics of Strategic Management). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abdel Fattah, Lara Alfaro, Laura Apa, Roberta
Abegaz, Melaku Ali, Nesma Aquilante, Tommaso
Abroskin, Alexander Aliu, Armando Araki, Shota
Acemoglu, Daron Alp Coşkun, Esra Araujo, Nuno
Acs, Zoltan J. Altmann, Jorn Araujo, Tanya Vianna de
Afonso, Oscar Altomonte, Carlo Arcuri, Giuseppe
Agasisti, Tommaso Amable, Bruno Arora, Ashish ?
Aghion, Philippe Amavilah, Voxi Heinrich S Arrighetti, Alessandro
Aguirregabiria, Victor Ambec, Stefan Arvanitis, Spyros
Ahlin, Lina Ammar, Ammar Samout Ascani, Andrea
Ahsan, Lubna Amoroso, Sara Asheim, Bjorn Terje
Aiello, Francesco Andersen, Allan Dahl Asongu, Simplice A
Aithal, Sreeramana Andersson, Martin Atabati, Omid
Akcigit, Ufuk Andres, Antonio Rodriguez Athanasopoulos, Thanos
Alavoine, Claude Andrews, Dan Athreye, Suma
Albert, Jose Ramon Gatmaitan Ang, James B. Audretsch, David B.
Albuquerque, Eduardo da Motta e Anton, Roman Autant-Bernard, Corinne
Aldaba, Rafaelita Mercado Antonelli, Cristiano Autor, David
Aldieri, Luigi Antonietti, Roberto Axenbeck, Janna
Ale Ebrahim, Nader Antonioli, Davide Ayadi, Mohamed
Aleksandrova, Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Antras, Pol Azevedo, Susana Garrido
B
Backes-Gellner, Uschi Belenzon, Sharon Bonesso, Sara
Badillo Enciso, Erika Raquel Bellon, Carlos Bonnet, Jean
Baeva, Marina Benabdelkader, Mohamed Bos, J. W. B.
Baez-Morales, Antonio Ben Abdesslem, Amel Boschma, Ron
Bahar, Dany Benatti, Nicola Bosma, Niels S.
Bakhtiari, Sasan Ben Barka, Hazar Bottai, Carlo
Balland, Pierre-Alexandre Beneito, Pilar Bottazzi, Giulio
Banerjee, Ritwik Ben Yahmed, Sarra Bougna, Theophile
Banerjee, Tannista Ben Youssef, Adel Bouhari, Mohamed
Bao, Cathy Ge Berger, Marius Boundi Chraki, Fahd
Barba Navaretti, Giorgio Berliant, Marcus Bournakis, Ioannis
Barbosa, Natalia Bernard, Andrew B. Bourreau, Marc
Barge-Gil, Andres Bersch, Johannes Bragelien, Iver
Barinova, Vera Bhatti, Arshad Ali Braguinsky, Serguey
Barra, Cristian Bhaumik, Sumon K. Braunerhjelm, Pontus Brodde
Bartekova, Eva Biancardi, Daniele Brenner, Thomas
Bartnik, Roman Bianchini, Stefano Brixiova Schwidrowski, Zuzana
Bary, Amr A. Bikker, Jacob Antoon Brixy, Udo
Barzin, Samira Bisztray, Marta Brodzicki, Tomasz ?
Bashir, Sadaf Bitzer, Juergen Broekel, Tom
Baslandze, Salome Biurrun, Antonio Bronzini, Raffaello
Batista, Alexandre Block, Joern H. Brostroem, Anders
Baum, Christopher F Bloom, Nicholas Bruneau, Gabriel
Bazhal, Iurii Bocquet, Rachel Bruno, Randolph Luca
Baziki, Selva Bahar Bodas Freitas, Isabel Maria Brunow, Stephan
Becic, Marija Boddin, Dominik Bryson, Alex
Becker, Lasse ? Boden, John Mark Buenstorf, Guido
Behncke, Nadine Boeing, Philipp Burlina, Chiara
Behzadan, Nazanin Bogliacino, Francesco Buyens, Dirk
Bekes, Gabor Bolhuis, Marijn
Belderbos, Rene Bond-Smith, Steven
C
Cabanes, Benjamin Cermeno, Alexandra L. Conconi, Paola
Cabigiosu, Anna Chakrabarty, Subhajit Consoli, Davide
Cabral, Luis M B Chaminade, Cristina Conti, Chiara
Cahlikova, Jana Chang, Chia-Lin Conzo, Gianluigi
Cai, Jie April Chatzinikolaou, Dimos Corcoles, David
Cainelli, Giulio Chatzouz, Moustafa Cordes, Alexander
Caliendo, Lorenzo Chen, Daniel Li Costa, Carla
Caloffi, Annalisa Chen, Maggie Costa, Serena
Campanini, Fabio Chen, Meng-Wei Costantini, Valeria
Cantner, Uwe Chen, Ping-Ho Coveri, Andrea
Cappelli, Riccardo Chen, Yongmin Cowan, Robin
Carboni, Andrea Cheptea, Angela Cozza, Claudio
Carboni, Oliviero Antonio Chor, Davin Cozzi, Guido
Cardoso-Vargas, Carlos-Enrique Chu, Angus C. Crass, Dirk ?
Carlino, Gerald A. Chu, Hsun Crescenzi, Riccardo
Carree, Martin Anthony Ciampi Stancova, Katerina Crespi, Francesco
Carreira, Carlos Cincera, Michele Crespi, Gustavo A.
Cassiman, Bruno Cirera, Xavier Crespo, Aranzazu ?
Castellacci, Fulvio Ciriaci, Daria Crespo, Nuno
Castellani, Davide Clarysse, Bart Criscuolo, Chiara
Catini, Roberto Coad, Alex Crozet, Matthieu
Cecere, Grazia Coccia, Mario Csafordi, Zsolt
Cefis, Elena Coll-Martinez, Eva Cucculelli, Marco
Celik, Murat Alp Colombelli, Alessandra Czarnitzki, Dirk
D
Dachs, Bernhard de Noronha, Teresa Dorn, David
Dacre, Nicholas De Prato, Giuditta Doryn, Wirginia
D'Agostino, Lorena Maria De Ridder, Maarten Dosi, Giovanni
D'Ambrosio, Anna De Santis, Roberta dos Santos, Patrice Henry
Damijan, Joze P. Deseatnicov, Ivan Dosso, Mafini
Dang, Rani J. Desmet, Klaus Dougherty, Sean M.
Danila, Marius Ioan Dessart, Francois J. Doussineau, Mathieu
Datta Gupta, Nabanita Dessi, Roberta Du, Kai
Daunfeldt, Sven-Olov de Zwaan, Matthijs Duarte, Maria Adelaide Silva
Davis, Colin Robert Diaz-Sanchez, Jose Luis Duarte, Pablo
Debuque-Gonzales, Margarita Di Clemente, Riccardo Dubey, Pradeep
Defever, Fabrice Didenko, Alexander Duch Brown, Nestor
Deflorin, Patricia Diegmann (geb. Nolte), Andre Dudin, Mihail Nikolaevich
Delgado, Mercedes Di Maria, Eleonora Duho, King Carl Tornam
De Marchi, Valentina Ding, Yuheng Duschl, Matthias
Demartini, Paola Divella, Marialuisa Duysters, Geert
Demir, Caner Djellal, Faridah Dybka, Piotr
De Noni, Ivan Dobbelaere, Sabien
E
Economidou, Claire Ejermo, Olof Emlinger, Charlotte
Edwards, John Elasrag, Hussein Eriksen, Tine Louise Mundbjerg
Edwards-Schachter, Monica Elert, Niklas Ernesto Amoros, Jose Ernesto
Egger, Peter H. El Joueidi, Sarah Escribano, Alvaro
Einian, Majid Elnasri, Amani Evers, Hans-Dieter
Eisenberg, Paul Elvung, Gulzat Zhetibaeva
F
Fafchamps, Marcel Ferreira, Joao Matos Foss, Nicolai
Fagerberg, Jan Ernst Ferreira, Manuel Portugal Foster-McGregor, Neil
Fairlie, Robert W. Feygina, Vera Frank, Douglas H.
Fanti, Lucrezia Figal Garone, Lucas Frenken, Koen
Fareed, Fozan Filippov, Sergey Friebel, Guido
Farole, Thomas Fitjar, Rune Dahl Frigerio, Marco
Fassio, Claudio Florio, Massimo Fritsch, Michael
Fauvet, Pierre ? Fogelberg, Sara ? Fujita, Masahisa
Fazlioglu, Burcu Fons-Rosen, Christian Fukao, Kyoji
Feder, Christophe Fontagne, Lionel Fushu, Luan
Fedyunina, Anna A. Fontoura, Maria Paula Fusillo, Fabrizio
Ferguson, Shon Martin Fornahl, Dirk
G
Gabison, Garry A. Girma, Sourafel Gries, Thomas
Gabriele, Roberto Giuliani, Elisa Grigorieva, Svetlana
Gal, Peter N. Giunta, Anna Grillitsch, Markus
Gallouj, Faiz Gkotsis, Petros Groh, Maximilian
Galor, Oded Goldman, Jim Guadagno, Francesca
Ganau, Roberto Goldschlag, Nathan Guarascio, Dario
Garagnani, Michele Gomez-Fernandez, Nerea Guerreiro, Antonio Henriques Martins
Garcia-Quevedo, Jose Gomez Prieto, Javier Guerrero, Omar A.
Garicano, Luis Gooris, Julien Gueth, Werner
Garsaa, Aziza Gorin, Clement Gulbrandsen, Magnus
Garzon Delvaux, Pedro Andres Gorodnichenko, Yuriy Gunawan, Theresia
Gavrilova, Tatiana Govori, Arbiana Guo, Bing
Gerli, Fabrizio Goya, Daniel Gupta, Apoorva
Geuna, Aldo Grabowski, Wojciech Gurkov, Igor
Ghisetti, Claudia Graf, Holger Guta, Luciana
Giebel, Marek Grashuis, Jasper Gutierrez-Rincon, Viviana Andrea
Giorcelli, Michela Grasjoe, Urban
Giovannetti, Giorgia Grazzi, Marco
H
Hajiyev, Nazim Hausman, Naomi HomRoy, Swarnodeep
Halberstam, Yosh Haus-Reve, Silje Honore, Florence
Halkos, George E. Havas, Attila Hornykewycz, Anna
Hall, Bronwyn Hughes Hayakawa, Kazunobu Hossan, Dalowar
Haltiwanger, John Hegyi, Fatime Barbara Hottenrott, Hanna
Hanley, Aoife Henrekson, Magnus Hsu, Hui-Kuang
Hanley, Douglas Herimalala, Rahobisoa Hu, Lala
Hansen, Teis Herrera, Marcos Huang, Wei-chi
Hanson, Gordon Heshmati, Almas Hud, Martin
Haque, Adnan Ul Higgins, Matthew J. Huergo, Elena
Harhoff, Dietmar Higham, Kyle William Humburg, Martin
Haroon, Maryiam Higuchi, Yuki Hunt, Richard
Harris, Richard Ian Hoefele, Andreas Hunt, Robert M.
Hasan, Iftekhar Hoehler, Julia Huric Larsen, Jesper Fredborg
Hasan, Syed Hoelzl, Werner Hussinger, Katrin
Haskel, Jonathan E. Hollanders, Hugo Hvide, Hans K.
Haucap, Justus Hollenstein, Heinz Hynes, Kate
I
Iacobucci, Donato Iizuka, Michiko Ipatova, Irina Borisovna
Iacopetta, Maurizio Ikeuchi, Kenta Ito, Banri
Iacovone, Leonardo Impullitti, Giammario Ito, Keiko
Iammarino, Simona Inoue, Hiroyasu Ivanov, Denis Sergeevich
Iandolo, Stefano Iordan-Constantinescu, Nicolae A. ? Iwasaki, Ichiro
J
Jaffe, Adam Jensen, J. Bradford Johansson, Dan
Jahn, Vera Jiang, Haiwei Jona-Lasinio, Cecilia
Janser, Markus Jienwatcharamongkhol, Viroj Jonard, Nicolas
Jarmin, Ron S. Jinkins, David Carson Joyez, Charlie Marius
Jensen, Febi Caesara Johansson, Boerje Jung, Juan
K
Kacprzyk, Andrzej Khachaturov, Grigory Alexandrovich Kostakis, Ioannis
Kaiser, Ulrich Khan, Riyaz Ahmad Kotsemir, Maxim Nikolaevich
Kalantaryan, Sona Khavenson, Tatiana Kouadio, Hugues Kouassi
Kallstrom, John Kiely, Daniel Finbarr Krafft, Jackie
Kalthaus, Martin Kim, YoungGak Kraft, Kornelius
Kamata, Isao Kinne, Jan Kretschmer, Tobias
Kammoun, Olfa Kishi, Keiichi Kristina, Kristina
Kampylis, Panagiotis Kleibrink, Alexander Kritikos, Alexander S.
Kancs, d'Artis Koçak, Emrah Kruse, Juergen
Karakara, Alhassan Abdul-Wakeel Kocenda, Evzen Kucherov, Dmitry
Karlan, Dean S. Koehler, Christian Kucheryavyy, Konstantin
Karlsson, Charlie Koenig, Nadja Kuczewska, Joanna
Kasberger, Bernhard Koenig, Pamina Kurniawan, Hengky
Kaulich, Florian Konings, Jozef Kusetogullari, Anna
Kaur, Harleen Konstantynova, Anastasiia Kuzyk, Mikhail
Kawakami, Atsushi Koptyug, Nikita Kwon, Hyeog Ug
Keller, Wolfgang Koralova - Nozharova, Petya Kwon, Seokbeom
Kerr, William Koski, Heli
L
Lackner, Mario Lehmann, Erik E. Lodato, Simon
Lambertini, Luca Lehnert, Patrick Lodefalk, Magnus Ingvar
Landesmann, Michael Alroy Leitao, Joao Carlos Correia Lodi, Chiara
Lasagni, Andrea Leitner, Sandra M. Loitongbam, Bishwanjit Singh
Lassebie, Julie Leja, Krzysztof Lokshin, Boris
Latouche, Karine Lejpras, Anna Long, Trinh Q.
Laurentsyeva, Nadzeya Leonhardt, Heidi Longhi, Christian
Lawton Smith, Helen Leszczynska, Dorota Loof, Hans
Lazzeretti, Luciana Le Van, Cuong Loots, Ellen
Le, Thanh Quang Leyden, Dennis Patrick Lopes, Joao Carlos
Lecuna, Antonio Leydesdorff, Loet Lopez-Bazo, Enrique
Ledezma, Ivan Lezama, Guillermo Lotti, Francesca
Lee, Jeong-Dong Licandro, Omar Lotti, Giulia
Lee, Joonkoo Lie, Christine Mee Lo Turco, Alessia
Lee, Neil Lind, Nelson Lucchese, Matteo
Lee, Sang-Ho Link, Albert N. Luintel, Kul B
Lee, Wen-Chieh Sr. Liu, Hao Luo, Deming
Lee, Yoo Hwan Liu, Ju Ly, Tidiane
Leeuwen, George Van Liu, Shimeng
M
Machikita, Tomohiro Mayer, Thierry Mohajan, Dr Haradhan Kumar
Maemir, Hibret Belete Mayneris, Florian Mohan, Preeya Shalini
Maggioni, Daniela Mazzanti, Massimiliano Mohnen, Myra
Maietta, Ornella Wanda Mazzucato, Mariana Mohnen, Pierre
Mairesse, Jacques McAleer, Michael Mok, Junghwan
Makate, Marshall McCann, Philip Molodchik, Mariia
Maliranta, Mika McKenzie, David Moncada-Paterno-Castello, Pietro
Mancusi, Maria Luisa Medda, Giuseppe Monda, Barbara
Manez, Juan A. Meder, Andreas Mongeau Ospina, Christian Alexander
Mangematin, Vincent N. Mehigan, Caroline Moniz, Antonio Brandao
Manigart, Sophie Meissner, Dirk Montes-Solla, Paulino
Marengo, Luigi Melcarne, Alessandro Montmartin, Benjamin
Mariani, Marco Melitz, Marc J. Montobbio, Fabio
Marin, Dalia Mendez-Ortega,, Carles Sr. Montresor, Sandro
Marin, Giovanni Mendoza, Adrian R. Moodysson, Jerker
Marinucci, Marco Menon, Carlo Morceiro, Paulo
Marrocu, Emanuela Merk, Olaf More, Vishal
Marti, Josep Merlevede, Bruno Morelix, Arnobio
Martin, Hanna Merlonghi, Giorgio Moreno, Lourdes
Martin, Roman Metaxas, Theodore Moreno, Rosina
Martinez, Joan Jennifer Meuleman, Miguel Morikawa, Masayuki
Martinez-San Roman, Valeriano Michalopoulos, Stelios Morrison, Andrea
Martinez Turegano, David Midtkandal, Inger Moschella, Daniele
Martinho, Vitor Joao Pereira Domingues Mieszkowski, Krzysztof Moschera, Luigi
Martino, Roberto Miguelez, Ernest Mothe, Caroline
Martins, Joao Minarik, Pavol Motohashi, Kazuyuki
Martuscelli, Antonio Mindlin, Yurii Borisovich Moxnes, Andreas
Marzucchi, Alberto Mion, Giordano Mueller, Elisabeth
Massard, Nadine Miorner, Johan Mueller, Matthias
Masso, Jaan Miranda, Javier Mueller, Stephan
Mathew, Nanditha Mirra, Loredana Munoz, Leonardo
Mathlouthi, Yamina Mathlouthi Mirza, Daniel Murakami, Hiroki
Matsushima, Noriaki Mitchell, Jessica Naomi Murro, Pierluigi
Matsuura, Toshiyuki Mitze, Timo Mustafa, Alan
Maxin, Hannes Moeller, Kristoffer ? Myrzakhmet, Zhanat Kumisbekuly
N
Nabavi, Pardis Nathan, Max Nguyen-Thi, Thuc Uyen
Nabeshima, Kaoru Naude, Wim Nguyen-Van, Phu
Nagaoka, Sadao Nava, Consuelo Rubina Nicolli, Francesco
Nagar, Neerav Navas, Antonio Nieri, Federica
Naghavi, Alireza Nepelski, Daniel Nijkamp, Peter
Naidoo, Karmen Nesta, Lionel Nikulainen, Tuomo
Nakajima, Kentaro Neto, Paulo Alexandre Nilsson, Magnus
Nakajima, Ryo Nguyen, Anh Ngoc Norbaeck, Pehr-Johan
Narayanan, Krishnan Nguyen, Ha Thi Thanh Noseleit, Florian
Narula, Rajneesh Nguyen, Huong Quynh Nunes, Alcina
Nasadiuk, Iryna Nguyen, Ngoc-Minh Nunnenkamp, Peter
Nasir, Marjan Nguyen-Huu, Thanh Tam
O
Ohki, Kazuyoshi Onozuka, Yuki Orts, Vicente
Oikonomou, Vasilis K. Oort, Frank Van Otsuka, Keijiro
Okamuro, Hiroyuki Opromolla, Luca David Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
Okubo, Toshihiro Orsi, Luigi
Onda, Masayuki ? Ortega-Argiles, Raquel
P
Paci, Raffaele Perez-Castrillo, David Pohlan, Laura
Paglialunga, Elena Perez-Luno, Ana Poirel, Carole
Pajarinen, Mika Perianez-Forte, Inmaculada Pokrovsky, Dmitry
Paklina, Sofiia Perri, Alessandra Polak, Petr
Palmberg, Christopher Persson, Lars Polder, Michael
Pammolli, Fabio Pesole, Annarosa Poncet, Sandra
Pamukcu, Mehmet Teoman Pessoa, Argentino Pontiggia, Andrea
Pardo Martinez, Clara Ines Peters, Bettina Pontikakis, Dimitrios
Parente, Stephen Pfister, Curdin Poot, Jacques
Park, Jin Ho Pianta, Mario Popescu, Ana-Alexandrina
Parra, Maria Dolores ? Pietrobelli, Carlo Popescu, Petru
Partridge, Mark D. Pinelli, Michele Poyago-Theotoky, Joanna
Pasi, Giulio Pinget, Amandine Praag, Mirjam Van
Patrucco, Pier Paolo Pirateque, Javier Pradhan, Jaya Prakash
Paunov, Caroline Pitelis, Christos Pratono, Aluisius Hery
Pellegrino, Gabriele Piva, Mariacristina Prettner, Klaus
Pellens, Maikel Plechero, Monica Pupo, Valeria
Peneder, Michael Rupert Poenitzsch, Gert Purwaningrum, Farah
Pennacchio, Luca Poeschl, Johannes Pyka, Andreas
Pereira, Sonia Pohl, Walt
Q
Qazi, Ahmar Qasim Quatraro, Francesco Quimba, Francis Mark
R
Rabellotti, Roberta Rehman, Naqeeb Ur Rodriguez-Delgado, Jose Daniel
Radicic, Dragana Rekers, Josephine V. Rodriguez-Pose, Andres
Radosevic, Slavo Reljic, Jelena Rojec, Matija ?
Radovanovic, Nikola Rennings, Klaus Roman, Maria Victoria
Raff, Horst Rentocchini, Francesco Roper, Stephen
Rainoldi, Alessandro Reuben, Ernesto Rossi, Federica
Rajagopal, Prof Riccaboni, Massimo Rossi-Hansberg, Esteban
Rakhmatullin, Ruslan Ricchiuti, Giorgio Rosso, Anna Cecilia
Ramirez, Julian Pineres Ricotta, Fernanda Roy, Ipsita
Rammer, Christian Ridley, William Ruf, Daniel
Rampino, Tina Riillo, Cesare Antonio Fabio Ruge-Leiva, Diego-Ivan
Randelli, Filippo Rissola, Gabriel Rugman, Alan M.
Raposo, Mario Lino Barata Rizzo, Ugo Ruschenpohler, Julius
Rasel, Fabienne Roberts, Mark J. Russo, Margherita
Rashidghalam, Masoomeh Rochina Barrachina, Maria Engracia Rutzer, Christian
Raymond, Wladimir Rodina, Natalya Victorovna
S
Sa, Nelson Schricker, Julia ? Stadler, Manfred
Sadun, Raffaella Schwab, Thomas Stam, Erik
Sahu, Santosh Kumar Schwarzer, Johannes Staveley-O'Carroll, James II
Saito, Yukiko Umeno Scott, John Troy Stefaniak, Joanna
Sakinc, Mustafa Erdem Sdiri, Hanen Stehrer, Robert
Salas, Jairo Antonio Seah, Kelvin Kc Steinwender, Claudia
Sanchis-Llopis, Amparo Sedita, Silvia Rita Stepanek, Martin
Sanchis Llopis, Juan A. Sen, Neelanjan Stephan, Andreas
Sanders, Mark Walter Johan Louis Serafica, Ramonette B. Sterlacchini, Alessandro
Sandoz-dit-Bragard, Charlotte Serfraz, Ayesha Stiebale, Joel
Sanfilippo, Marco Seri, Paolo Stieber, Harald W.
Santacreu, Ana Maria Serra, Fernando Ribeiro Stoellinger, Roman
Santangelo, Grazia D. Sforza, Alessandro Stoeven, Max T.
Santarelli, Enrico Shepherd, Ben Straume, Odd Rune
Santi, Caterina Shimada, Go Stucki, Tobias
Santoleri, Pietro Shiraki, Noriyuki Stuetzer, Michael
Santos, Eleonora Shirokova, Galina V. Subagja, Iwan Kurniawan
Santos, Juan Luis Shrestha, Slesh A. Sui, Sui
Sapovadia, Vrajlal K. Siedschlag, Iulia Suire, Raphael
Sarmento, Elsa de Morais Siegel, Donald S. Sultan, Maryam
Savelyeva, Marina Simachev, Yuri V. Sun, Patrick Kainin
Savin, Ivan Simoes, Marta C. N. Sun, Yu Li
Saviotti, Pier Paolo ? Singh, Prakarsh Sunde, Uwe
Savona, Maria Sjoholm, Fredrik Surendran Padmaja, Subash
Schauer, Johanna Slade, Margaret Emily Surinyach, Jordi
Schiersch, Alexander Sofka, Wolfgang Suvankulov, Farrukh
Schiliro', Daniele Sonobe, Tetsushi Suzuki, Keishun
Schivardi, Fabiano Sorensen, Bent E. Svejnar, Jan
Schlegel, Tobias Sorokina, Alla Syverson, Chad
Schliessler, Paula Soukiazis, Elias Szczygielski, Krzysztof
Schmidt, Klaus M. Squicciarini, Mariagrazia Szeidl, Adam
Schmitt, Alexander ? Srholec, Martin Szirmai, Adam
Schnitzer, Monika Stacey, Brian
T
Taalbi, Josef Tavassoli, Sam Toedtling, Franz
Taglioni, Daria Tchamyou, Vanessa Simen Tomiura, Eiichi
Tahvanainen, Antti-Jussi Teixeira, Aurora Tortia, Ermanno Celeste
Talavera, Oleksandr Terrell, Katherine Tran, Thang Toan
Talmi, Jonathan Teruel Carrizosa, Mercedes Treibich, Tania
Tamagni, Federico Thapa, Priya Trinh, Kelly ?
Tamura, Suguru Thisse, Jacques Francois Trippl, Michaela
Tanaka, Ayumu Thulin, Per Trunschke, Markus
Tanaka, Kiyoyasu Thurik, Roy Tsareva, Yulia
Tansel, Aysit Thutupalli, V S Ajay ? Tuebke, Alexander
Tarnaud, Albane Christine Titze, Mirko Tuerkeli, Serdar
Tattara, Giuseppe Todo, Yasuyuki Tzeremes, Nickolaos
U
Ueki, Yasushi Ullah, Akbar ? Usai, Stefano
Uesugi, Iichiro Uminski, Stanislaw
Ugur, Mehmet Unay Gailhard, Ilkay
V
Vahter, Priit Veganzones, Marie-Ange Viete, Steffen
Valea, Aristide Bonsdaouende Vehrke, Julian Villegas-Sanchez, Carolina
Van Beveren, Ilke Velasquez, Mauricio Villeval, Marie Claire
Van Biesebroeck, Johannes Venturini, Alessandra Vinci, Concetto Paolo Paolo
van den Berg, Marcel Venturini, Francesco Vittucci Marzetti, Giuseppe
van Pottelsberghe de la Potterie, Bruno Venturini, Roberto Vivarelli, Marco
van Reenen, John Michael Verdier, Thierry A. Vlachos, Jonas
Van Roy, Vincent Verdolini, Elena Vlados, Charis
van Stel, Andre Vereecke, Ann Vogel, Johanna
van Zeebroeck, Nicolas Vermeulen, Ben Voigt, Peter
Varga, Attila Vermeylen, Guillaume Vojinic, Perica
Vargas, Fernando Verspagen, Bart Vokoun, Marek
Varian, Brian D. Vertesy, Daniel Volosovych, Vadym
Varum, Celeste Veugelers, Reinhilde von Meyerinck, Felix
Vasilev, Aleksandar Vezzani, Antonio Vuong, Quan Hoang
Vecchi, Michela Vezzulli, Andrea
Vega-Jurado, Jaider Vicente, Jerome
W
Waemustafa, Waeibrorheem Wasilczuk, Julita Eleonora Wixe, Sofia
Wagner, Joachim Weche, John P. Woerter, Martin
Wagner, Marcus Wehrheim, David Woodruff, Christopher
Wakasugi, Ryuhei Weitzel, Utz Gustav Wooton, Ian
Walstrum, Thomas Welfens, Paul Wright, Mike
Wang, Cong Wennberg, Karl Jonas Wu, Jianfeng
Wang, Ke Werner, Katharina Wu, Yanrui 吴延瑞
Wang, Teng Wesolowski, Grzegorz Wyrwich, Michael
Wang, Zhu Wesseling, Joeri H.
Warzynski, Frederic Winter-Ebmer, Rudolf
X
Xiao, Jing
Y
Yadav, Sandeep Yang, Yibai Yotov, Yoto V.
Yamauchi, Isamu Yeaple, Stephen Ross Yu, Xiaodan
Yang, Fan Yildirim, Durmus Cagri Yuksekbilgili, Zeki
Yang, Shubin Yoshida, Shohei
Z
Zaldokas, Alminas Zhang, Mao Zignago, Soledad
Zazzaro, Alberto Zhang, Xiaobo Zilibotti, Fabrizio
Zehra, Nasreen Zheng, Liang Zloczysti, Petra
Zemtsov, Stepan Zhong, Sheng Zoboli, Roberto
Zerzeri, Feriel Zhu, Lianming Zoellner, Moritz
Zhang, Hongyong Zieba, Malgorzata Zotti, Roberto
IDEAS is a RePEc service hosted by the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis . RePEc uses bibliographic data supplied by the respective publishers.