IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Log in (now much improved!)

Authors in Computational Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If 5 or more have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. For authors whose first paper is less than 10 years old, having 25% of the papers announced in NEP be announced in this report is sufficient. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-CMP (Computational Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbasi, Alireza Allan, Grant Jordan Aredo, Samson Dejene
Abcha, Ali Altmann, Jörn Arfaoui, Nabila
Acharya, Chakra Pani Alvarez Martinez, Maria Teresa Arguello, Ricardo
Ackland, Robert J Amir, Hidayat Armstrong, Alex
Adams, Philip David Amiri, Ashkan Arndt, Channing
Afonso, Pedro Miguel Baptista Amman, Hans M Artzrouni, Marc
Agaje, Tadele Ferede Andersen, Lykke E. Ashraf, Quamrul H.
Agénor, Pierre-Richard Anderson, Derek Thomas Aslan, Buhara
Aguiar, Hugo Menino Anderson, Gary S. Atallah, Shady S.
Aguirregabiria, Victor Ando, Tomohiro Atchade, Yves F.
Ahamada, Ibrahim Andreev, Nikolay Avram, Vasile
Akkemik, K. Ali Annabi, Nabil Aziz, Haris
Akyol, Metin Antimiani, Alessandro Azzato, Jeffrey
Al-Amin, Abul Quasem Antosiewicz, Marek Azzini, Ivano ?
Aldrich, Eric Mark Apella, Ignacio Azzolini, Davide
Alentorn, Amadeo Araújo, Tanya Vianna de
Alfarano, Simone Arciero, Luca
B
Baba, Chikako Benz, Sebastian Bosello, Francesco
Baggio, Jacopo Alessandro Bergman, Margo W Bouët, Antoine
Balbi, Stefano Berisha-Krasniqi, Valdete Bouhdaoui, Yassine
Baldeaux, Jan ? Berk, Istemi Boulanger, Pierre H.
Balog, Dóra Bernardo, Giovanni Boysen, Ole
Banerjee, Onil Berre, David Brandouy, Olivier
Barbieri, Nicolò Berrittella, Maria Braun-Munzinger, Karen Anna Clara ?
Bargain, Olivier Bessho, Shun-ichiro Breisinger, Clemens
Bargigli, Leonardo Bhattacharjee, Sanjoy Brenner, Thomas
Barkaoui, Ahmed Bianchetti, Marco Briat, Vincent
Barrios, Salvador Bihary, Zsolt Brinkman, Jeffrey C.
Baruník, Jozef Birur, Dileep K. Briones, Roehlano M.
Baruníková, Michaela Vlasáková Blanco, Maria Britz, Wolfgang
Bastos, João Afonso Bletzinger, Tilman Brooks, Bradley W.
Batista e Silva, Filipe Blueschke, Dmitri Brouillat, Eric
Bátyi, Tamás Boccanfuso, Dorothee Brunelli, Matteo
Bayrak, Ergin Bock, Stefan Bruni, Renato
Bedane, Zelalem Berhanu Boeters, Stefan Bruun, Charlotte
Beghin, John Christopher Bohlmann, Heinrich Rudi Bucheli, Marisa
Belabed, Christian Alexander Böhringer, Christoph Bucher, Raphael
Bel Hadj Ayed, Ahmed Boik, John C. Buer, Tobias
Belhaj Hassine, Nadia ? Boissin, Denis Bulut-Cevik, Zeynep Burcu
Bell, Peter Newton Borges Ferreira Neto, Amir Butler, J. S.
Beltrán, Arlette Borgy, Vladimir Buyse, Tim
Ben Hammouda, Hakim Bose, Sukanya
C
Cai, Yiyong Chateau, Jean Cohen, Michael A.
Cai, Yongyang Chen, Han Cojocaru, Alexandru
Caiani, Alessandro Chen, Jiaqi Collins, Jason
Callan, Tim Chen, Jie Colliri, Tiago
Calvert Jump, Robert Graham Chen, Kevin Colombino, Ugo
Calzadilla, Alvaro Chen, Shu-Heng Corazza, Marco
Campoy-Muñoz, Pilar Cheong, David Corcos, Gregory
Cannas, Giusi Chiarella, Carl Corniglion, Sébastien
Capros, Pantelis Chisari, Omar Osvaldo Corong, Erwin L.
Caragliu, Andrea Chojnicki, Xavier Costa Junior, Celso José
Cardaci, Alberto Chokaev, Bekhan Countryman, Amanda M.
Cárdenas Hurtado, Camilo Alberto Chong, Soo Yuen Cozzi, Marco
Cardenete, Manuel Alejandro Christensen, Martin Aarøe Creedy, John
Cariboni, Jessica Chyong, Chi Kong Creel, Michael
Carraro, Carlo Ciaian, Pavel Creemers, Stefan
Carré, Martine Ciani, Emanuele Crisóstomo, Ricardo
Carrera, Lorenzo Cincotti, Silvano Csordas, Stefan
Casarin, Roberto Claveria, Oscar Cuche-Curti, Nicolas Alexis
Cattaneo, Andrea Clerides, Sofronis Cui, Jingbo
Caurla, Sylvain Cockburn, John Curatolo, Salvatore
Chadha, Rajesh Coda Moscarola, Flavia Curran, Michael Patrick
D
Dangi, Ankit Dekkers, Jasper Di Nola, Alessandro
Daniel, Joseph I. Del Bello, Carlo Leone Diukanova, Olga
Darena, Frantisek del Cacho, Carlos Dixon, Janine Margaret
Dartanto, Teguh Della Penna, Nicolás Dixon, Peter Bishop
Das, Surajit de Miguel, Carlos Sr. Domingues, Edson Paulo
D'Auria, Francesca Maria de Quatrebarbes, Céline Dong, Yan
De Bock, Koen W. de Souza Ferreira Filho, Joaquim Bento Dorantes, Carlos Alberto
Debowicz, Dario Detre, Joshua Dean Dosi, Giovanni
Decaluwe, Bernard De Wit, Martin Petrus Douillet, Mathilde
Decreux, Yvan Dhaoui, Abderrazak Duchesne, Pierre
de Deus, Leonardo Gomes Dhawan, Rajeev Dudu, Hasan
Deissenberg, Christophe Diao, Xinshen Dupont, William D.
Dekker, Rommert Diaz, Julian P. Durongkaveroj, Wannaphong
Dekkers, Gijs Johan Martin Dienesch, Elisa Dziubinski, Matt P.
E
Eberhardt, Isaque Daniel Rocha Egorova, Lyudmila Estache, Antonio
Eckley, Peter Thomas Ehrlich, Gabriel Estrades, Carmen
Egging, Rudolf Gerardus Emini, Christian Arnault Evans, Richard William
Egidi, Massimo Escandon, Diana Marcela
F
Fagiolo, Giorgio Feltenstein, Andrew Flood, Lennart R
Fajnzylber, Eduardo Feng, Zhigang Flury, Thomas
Falavigna, Greta Fernandez Donoso, Jose Fontagné, Lionel
Fano, Shira Fernandez-Villaverde, Jesus Fontana, Magda
Farinosi, Fabio Fernando, Sriyantha Foster, John
Farmer, J. Doyne Ferrari, Emanuele Fouré, Jean
Farmer, Leland E. Ferrari, Guido Fox, Alan Keith
Farmer, Roger E. A. Figari, Francesco Francois, Joseph Francis
Fasano, Giovanni Filipski, Mateusz Jan Frankel, David M.
Favaretto, Daniela Finke, Katharina ? Fries, Christian
Favreault, Melissa M. Fioretti, Guido Frijns, Bart
Fell, Harrison Fischer, Thomas Furtado, Bernardo Alves
G
Gaffard, Jean-Luc Gilmartin, Michelle Gradojevic, Nikola
Galbiati, Marco Gilmundinov, Vadim Gramstad, Kjetil ?
Gallegati, Mauro Giove, Silvio Granda Carvajal, Catalina
Gallo, Crescenzio Giraleas, Dimitris Grasl, Tobias
Galtier, Franck Giri, Federico Grassi, Stefano
Gangopadhyay, Kausik Giulioni, Gianfranco Grazzini, Jakob
Gao, Lei Glachant, Jean-Michel J-M. Greenslade, Jennifer Victoria
Garau, Giorgio Goffe, William L. Grethe, Harald
García-Samaniego, Juan Manuel Gomes, Sandra Grimsrud, Kristine M.
Gaspar, José Maria Lopes Gonzalez, Steven Grossinho, Maria do Rosário
Geisendorf, Sylvie Gonzalez-Martel, Christian Gründl, Helmut
Gelan, Ayele Ulfata Goos, Peter Gu, Yewen
Genco, Mario Gordeev, Dmitry Sergey Guechtouli, Widad
Gershman, Boris Gorry, Devon Guerini, Mattia
Gesualdo, Maria Gostoli, Umberto Guerra, Maria Letizia
Ghosh, Diptesh Goupille-Lebret, Jonathan Guio, Anne-Catherine
Giesecke, James Gouri Suresh, Shyam Gupta, Rangan
Gilbert, John Goyette, Jonathan Gusso, Riccardo
Gilli, Manfred Gräbner, Claudius
H
Hachicha, Wafik Hayashi, Masayoshi Hirth, Lion
Haddad, Eduardo Amaral Hayward, Serge ? Hochreiter, Ronald
Haftendorn, Clemens Heckemeyer, Jost H. Hokamp, Sascha
Halkos, George E. Hecking, Harald Holden, Tom D.
Han, Jungsuk Heijmans, Ronald Holz, Franziska
Hanappi, Tibor Paul Heinrich, Torsten Hoozée, Sophie
Hanewald, Katja Helber, Stefan Hoque, Serajul
Hansen, Simon Lysbjerg Hendry, David F. Horridge, Jonathan Mark
Hansen, Stephen Eliot Hérault, Nicolas Horvath, Gergely
Hanslow, Kevin John Hermawan, Wawan Hosoe, Nobuhiro
Härdle, Wolfgang Karl Hernandez, Kolver Hovelaque, Vincent
Harris, Anthony Howard Hertel, Thomas Warren Howitt, Peter
Harting, Philipp Heuver, Richard Hübler, Michael
Hartono, Djoni Hewings, Geoffrey J. D. Huisman, Dennis
Hassani-Mahmooei, Behrooz Heyndrickx, Christophe Huppmann, Daniel
Hayakawa, Kazunobu Hirte, Georg
I
Ibáñez, Alfredo Ilyés, Tamás Isono, Ikumo
Ibáñez, Francisco Immervoll, Herwig Ivaldi, Marc
Ibarreta, Dolores Insley, Margaret C. Ivanova, Olga
Ilasca, Constantin Ioannou, Christos A. Iyer, Karthik
Ileri, Serife Isaac, Alan G
Ille, Sebastian Iskhakov, Fedor
J
Jackson, Randall Jensen, Hans Grinsted Jørgensen, Peter Løchte
Jacquinot, Pascal Jewell, Kevin Jørgensen, Thomas Høgholm
Janek, Agnieszka Jeziorski, Przemyslaw Joshi, Mark
Janikas, Mark Vincent Jiang, Nan Jousten, Alain
Janová, Jitka Jimenez, Raul Judd, Kenneth L.
Jenelius, Erik Jonasson, Erik Jurkatis, Simon
K
Kadlcakova, Narcisa Liliana Khiabani, Nasser Konak, Michael
Kalb, Guyonne Khoudour-Castéras, David Konan, Denise Eby
Kallweit, Manuel Kickhöfer, Benjamin König, Nadja
Kamihigashi, Takashi Kim, Jaebeom Konstantakis, Konstantinos Nikolaos
Kancs, d'Artis Kim, Jinill Koptyug, Nikita
Kang, Boda Kim, Kijong Korhonen, Pekka J.
Kano, Takashi Kindermann, Fabian Korniluk, Dominik
Kanungo, Rama Prasad Kirakozian, Ankinée Kotlikoff, Laurence J.
Kariastanto, Bayu Kirkby, Robert D. Kowalska-Pyzalska, Anna
Karim, Mohamed Kiuila, Olga Krätzig, Markus
Kato, Ryuta Ray Klabunde, Anna Krawczyk, Jacek
Kauffman, Nathan Kleijnen, Jack P.C. Krehlik, Tomas
Kawasaki, Yujiro Klein, Achim Kremers, Hans
Kean Siang, Ch'ng Klima, Grzegorz Kremmydas, Dimitrios
Kellenbrink, Carolin Kobzová, Lucie Kretschmer, Bettina
Kemfert, Claudia Kochanski, Tim S. Krug, Sebastian
Kemptner, Daniel Kock, Anders Bredahl Kukacka, Jiri
Kendrick, David Andrew Koesler, Simon Külpmann, Philipp
Keola, Souknilanh Koesrindartoto, Deddy Priatmodjo Kumarappan, Subbu
Keramidas, Kimon Kohlhaas, Michael Kummritz, Victor
Kew, Hsein Koka, Katerina Kurowska, Anna
Khan, Safdar Kollmann, Robert Kwiatkowski, Andrzej
Khanafiah, Deni Kolodziejczyk, Christophe Kwon, Seokbeom
Khanam, Shamsunnahar Komarulzaman, Ahmad
L
Labat, Ariane Lemoine, Derek LiCalzi, Marco
Laborde Debucquet, David Lengnick, Matthias Lim, Siew Hoon
Lahr, Michael L. Lennkh, Rudolf Alvise ? Lipinski, Pawel Wnuk
Laib, Fodil Lennox, James A. Lisenkova, Katerina
Laitila, Jussi Leombruni, Roberto Lobianco, Antonello
Lambie, Neil Ross León, Carlos Eduardo Locatelli, Marilena
Lamieri, Marco León, Sonia Mabel Löffler, Caroline
Lan, Hong Lespagnol, Vivien Longobardi, Ernesto
Lanzi, Elisa Leung, Tim López-Cobo, Montserrat
Lascaux, Alexander Levinson, David Matthew Lorenz, Jan
La Torre, Davide Levy, David M. Los, Cornelis A.
Latorre, María C. Levy, Stephanie Löschel, Andreas
Laxton, Douglas Michael Li, Boyao Lu, Yingying
Le, Vu M Li, Changshuai Sr. Ludwig, Alexander
Lecca, Patrizio Li, Chunding Lugo, Haydée
Lee, Charles M. C. Li, Jinjing Luna, Francesco
Lehalle, Charles-Albert Li, Xi Hao Lungu, Laurian
Lehmann, Niklaus Liang, Qiao-Mei Lykidi, Maria
Lehmus, Markku Liao, Hailin Lyra, Marianna
M
Mabugu, Margaret Matkovskyy, Roman B. Miklosovic, Tomas
Mabugu, Ramos Emmanuel Matthews, Alan Miller, Ana Corina
Machado, José António Ferreira Mattsson, Lars-Göran Milone, Lucia
Maciejowska, Katarzyna Matzkin, Rosa Liliana Mishra, Sudhanshu Kumar
Macintosh, Andrew Kerr Mayorga, Joaquin Mitsakis, Evangelos
Madden, John Robert Mazyaki, Ali Mohamed Sami, Ben Ali
Madlener, Reinhard Mazzaferro, Carlo Mohr, Matthias
Maftei, Anamaria Mazzocchetti, Andrea Monahov, Alexandru
Mahabir, Jugal Mbarek, Robert Monroe, Hunter
Mai, Yinhua Hua McAleer, Michael Morand, Olivier
Makowsky, Michael Douglas McDonald, Stuart Morciano, Marcello
Maliar, Lilia McGregor, Peter Gregor Moreira, Maria do Rosário Alves
Maliar, Serguei McKenzie, Kenneth J. Morini, Matteo
Mallett, Jacky McMahon, Michael Francis Morozov, Sergei
Malliaris, Anastasios G. Meagher, Gerald Anthony Mosler, Karl
Malliaris, Mary E. Medeiros, Marcelo C. Mostoufi, Mina
Mandel, Antoine Meissner, Joern Moulai, Mustapha
Mankaï, Selim Mele, Antonio Muck, Johannes
Marchesi, Michele Mel'nikova, Larisa Mueller, Matthias
Marins, Jaqueline Mendes, Rui Vilela Mullat, Joseph Emmanuel
Markose, Sheri Marina Meng, Channarith Mulraine, Millan L. B.
Martana, Kadim Merlone, Ugo Mundle, Sudipto
Martin, Hal Miao, Yanliang ? Muntean, Mihaela I.
Massol, Olivier Michaelides, Panayotis G. Murphy, David
Matas Mir, Antonio Mideros, Andrés Murphy, Tommy E.
N
Nabiddo, Winnie Mukisa Narazani, Edlira Nlemfu Mukoko, Jean Blaise
Naderi, Esmaeil Nason, James M. Noel, Pierre
Nagl, Stephan Nassios, Jason Nolan, James Francis
Naifar, Nader Nathanael, Reynold Christian Nouve, Kofi L.
Najar, Dorra Nautz, Dieter Nugroho, Anda
Nakasone, Eduardo Navas, Javier F. Nuttall, John
Naldi, Maurizio Neal, Mark Nuttall, William James
Nannen, Volker Niedermayer, Daniel Nymoen, Ragnar
Napoletano, Mauro Nijkamp, Peter
O
Oderda, Gianluca Okano, Mitsuhiro Oriol, Nathalie
O'Donoghue, Cathal Okunev, Pavel Ormerod, Paul
Ogujiuba, Kanayo Kingsley Olivieri, Cecilia Ortiz-Arango, Francisco
Ohashi, Hiroshi Omrani, Hichem Ostermeyer, Arlette ?
Ohta, Hiroshi Omtzigt, Pieter Ouraich, Ismail
Oikonomikou, Leoni Eleni Onder, Yasin Kursat Oviedo, Juan Daniel
P
Pablo Martí, Federico Pellini, Elisabetta Platen, Eckhard
Pacheco, Ana María Pellizzari, Paolo Plummer, Michael G.
Paci, Daniele Peng, Xiujian Pohl, Walt
Paddrik, Mark Endel Peralta-Alva, Adrian Pollak, Andreas
Paetz, Michael Pereira, Marcelo C. Polo, Clemente
Paglialunga, Elena Perez Barreiro, Emilia Ponce, Roberto
Paha, Johannes Perni, Angel Ponce-Alifonso, Xavier
Palagi, Laura Perrone, Emanuele Pontikakis, Dimitrios
Palatnik, Ruslana Rachel Petchey, Jeffrey Popoyan, Lilit
Pallegedara, Asankha Peters, Jean-Philippe Posch, Peter N.
Palma, Alessandro Peterson, Sonja Post, Thomas
Pambudi, Daniel Djauhari Phan, Denis Pothen, Frank
Panis, Constantijn Pharo, Alastair Stanley Poudel, Diwakar
Panke, Timo Philippas, Nikolaos Prasad, Kislaya
Park, Innwon Philippidis, George Prastyo, Dedy Dwi
Paroussos, Leonidas L. Phillips, Kerk Layne Prat, Andrea
Parrado, Ramiro Phillips, Peter C. B. Press, Kerstin
Paterlini, Sandra Photis, Yorgos N. Protopapas, Mattheos K.
Patrut, Bogdan Pierce, Mason Psaltopoulos, Demetrios
Pauw, Karl Pierse, Richard G. Punt, Cecilia
Pavan, Ronni Pietersz, Raoul Purnagunawan, Raden Muhamad
Pedreira, Carlos Eduardo Pineiro, Valeria Puty, Claudio Castelo Branco
Pedroni, Marcelo Piotrowski, Edward W. Pycroft, Jonathan
Pei, Pei Pirotti, Tommaso Pyka, Andreas
Peichl, Andreas Pisani, Massimiliano
Pellegrino, Simone Plantinga, Auke
Q
Qian, Haoqi Quast, Bastiaan Alexander
R
Rabanal, Jean Paul Ribeiro, Rita Roitman, Mauricio Ezequiel
Raberto, Marco Riccetti, Luca Rojas-Romagosa, Hugo
Radax, Wolfgang Richardson, Ross E. Romero, Carlos Adrián
Radvansky, Marek Richiardi, Matteo G. Roos, Elizabeth Louisa
Rahman, Dima Richter, Knut Root, Hilton L.
Raihan, Selim Riedler, Jesper Rosendahl, Knut Einar
Ramer, Roger Righi, Simone Roson, Roberto
Ramos, Maria Priscila Rimmer, Maureen Therese Rosyadi, Saiful
Raouf, Radouane Ringle, Christian Marc Roventini, Andrea
Rascher, Daniel A. Riscado, Sara Rózsai, Máté
Rau, Marie-Luise Ristolainen, Kim Rubin, Raphael
Rault, Arnaud Rivers, Nicholas Rubio-Ramirez, Juan F
Rausch, Sebastian Rizzi, Dino Rucha, Rafael ?
Ravazzolo, Francesco Robidoux, Benoit Rud, Olga A.
Rebelo, Luís Pina Robinson, Sherman Ruja, Catalin
Reedman, Luke John Rodriguez, Marius del Giudice Rumyantsev, Mikhail I.
Rehdanz, Katrin Rodriguez-Delgado, Jose Daniel Rundshagen, Bianca
Remes (née Aatola), Piia Rodríguez-Entrena, Macario Rusinowska, Agnieszka
Remillard, Bruno Rodriguez-Iglesias, German Russo, Alberto
Renner, Philipp Roehrl, Richard Alexander Ruszczynski, Andrzej
Resosudarmo, Budy P. Rogers, Leonard C G Rutherford, Thomas Fox
Resta, Marina Rohling, Moritz Rutten, Martine
S
Sabadash, Anna Schuster, Stephan Sommacal, Alessandro
Safarzynska, Karolina Sebestyén, Tamás Sommer, Eric
Sahrbacher, Amanda Sedigh Fazli, Mojtaba Somogyi, Robert
Sahrbacher, Christoph Sedrakyan, Gohar Soramäki, Kimmo
Sakellaris, Kostis ? Seitz, William Sorini, Laerte
Salle, Isabelle Laure Seleznev, Sergei Sorropago, Concetta
Sanhaji, Bilel Seligman, Jason Scott ? Souza, Luiz Gustavo Antonio de
Santiago, Rodriguez Feijoo Sr. Semedo Leite, Duarte Nuno Spadaro, Amedeo
Santos, Carlos Daniel Sene, Ligane Massamba Spiliopoulos, Leonidas
Sapkota, Prakash Raj Senegas, Marc-Alexandre Stachurski, John
Saraceno, Francesco Seppecher, Pascal Stahl, Dale O. II
Sarasa, Cristina Setterfield, Mark Standardi, Gabriele
Saribas, Hakan Sevcovic, Daniel Staus, Alexander
Savard, Luc Seymore, Reyno Stefanik, Miroslav
Saveyn, Bert Shephard, Neil Stefanini, Luciano
Savin, Ivan Shi, Lei Stef-Praun, Tiberiu
Savvides, Savvakis C. Shima, Isilda Steinbacher, Mitja
Scaramucci, Jose Antonio Shrestha, Shailesh Stepanenko-Lypovyk, Bohdana
Schain, Jan Philip Siani, Carole Stephensen, Peter
Scheffel, Martin Siddig, Khalid Hassan Ali Stern, Robert M.
Schenker, Oliver Siddiqui, Rizwana Stieglitz, Nils
Schenk-Hoppé, Klaus Reiner Siddiqui, Sauleh Sudtasan, Tatcha
Schiltz, Jang Siebertova, Zuzana Suhadolnik, Nicolas
Schlafmann, Kathrin Siegmeier, Jan Sunal, Seçkin
Schmeißer, Christian Silva, Jorge Daniel Faria Suriya, Komsan
Schmitz, Marie-Luise Sims, Charles Surya, Yohanes
Scholl, Armin Sims, Christopher Sutherland, Holly
Schorfheide, Frank Siriopoulos, Costas P. Svarcova, Natálie
Schubert, Stefanie Sirohi, Smita Svarda, Norbert
Schulz, Christian Henning Situngkir, Hokky Swales, John Kim
Schumacher, Katja Skorepa, Michal Syahrir, Kindy Rinaldy
Schumann, Enrico Sladkowski, Jan Sznajd-Weron, Katarzyna
Schürenberg-Frosch, Hannah Solier, Boris
T
Takamatsu, Shinya Thapar, Rishi Torfs, Wouter R.L.
Takeda, Shiro Thomas, Marcelle Tourinho, Octavio Augusto Fontes
Takeuchi, Kan Thurlow, James Treibich, Tania
Tan, Tao Tian, Zheng Trimborn, Timo
Tanaka, Tetsuji Tiberti, Luca Truong, Truong Phuoc
Tandon, Suranjali Tillie, Pascal Tsani, Stella
Tartaglia-Polcini, Raffaele Timilsina, Govinda R. Tsekeris, Theodore
Tasso, Martino Tindall, Michael Lloyd Tsilika, Kyriaki Dimitrios
Taylor, J. Edward Tisdell, John G. Tumanoska, Despina
Tedeschi, Gabriele Tjøtta, Sigve Turdyeva, Natalia
Teglio, Andrea Togola, Djibril Sr. Turner, Karen
Tenrini, Rita Helbra Tokunaga, Suminori Turrell, Arthur Edward
Tente, Natalia Tol, Richard S.J. Twerefou, Daniel Kwabena
Teräsvirta, Timo Tomioka, Kazuki Tyner, Wallace E.
Terra, María Inés Tonini, Axel
Tesfatsion, Leigh S Tonogi, Akiyuki
U
Ucenic, Camelia Ioana Unver, Utku Urban, Kirsten
V
Vadim, Khramov Van Doorslaer, Benjamin Vecchione, Gaetano
Valachyova, Jana Vandyck, Toon Verde, Stefano F.
Valero, Rafael van Gestel, Tony Verhoef, Erik Teodoor
Valin, Hugo Vanhaverbeke, Wim Verikios, George
Vallee, Thomas Van Heerden, Jan Horn Vermeulen, Ben
Valli, Fernando Luis Vanhoucke, Mario Veselova, Yuliya A.
Vallino, Elena Vanni, Fabio Vicentini, Gustavo
van Bragt, David van Ruijven, Bas J. Vilà, Xavier
van den Berg, Vincent A.C. ? Van Rymenant, Pieter Vincze, János
van den Heuvel, Wilco van Woensel, Tom Virgillito, Maria Enrica
Van den Poel, Dirk van Zijll de Jong, Mark von Uexkull, Erik
van der Hoog, Sander Varga, Janos Voudouris, Vlasios
van der Laan, Erwin A. Várpalotai, Viktor Vriend, Nicolaas J.
Van der Linden, Martin Vasilev, Aleksandar Vrontisi, Zoi
van Dijk, Herman K. Vaz, Elsa Cristina Neves Januário
W
Wabenga Yango, James Weron, Rafal Winker, Peter
Wagner, Wolfgang ? Wesolowski, Grzegorz Winter, Joachim Klaus
Wallace, Stein W. Westerhoff, Frank Winter, Nicholas
Wallenius, Jyrki Westin, Jonas Kristoffer Witajewski-Baltvilks, Jan
Walsh, Keith Whalley, John Wittwer, Glyn
Walter, Gyorgy White, Matthew Noel Wojtowicz, Krzysztof
Wang, Chen Widgrén, Mika Tapani Wolski, Marcin
Waschik, Robert George Wiebelt, Manfred Woltjer, Geert
Watanabe, Hiroyuki Wieland, Volker Wong, Melissa Oi Ming
Weese, Eric Wignaraja, Ganeshan Wright, Ian
Wei, Chu Wilde, Christian Wright, Robert E.
Wei, Lijian Wilde, Joshua Wrohlich, Katharina
Weitzel, Matthias Willenbockel, Dirk
Wells, Graeme M. Wimanda, Rizki Ernadi
X
Xiang, Tao Xiao, Jingliang
Y
Yakut, Aykut Mert Yang, Zaigui Yonezawa, Hidemichi
Yamaguchi, Katsuhiro Yao, Wen ? Yu, Hai-Chin
Yanez-Pagans, Patricia Yildizoglu, Murat Yu, Tongkui
Yang, Michael Shuo ? Yilmaz, Ozhan Yusuf, Arief Anshory
Z
Zaki, Chahir Zhang, Bing Zhu, Junjun
Zambelli, Stefano Zhang, Jian ? Zikovic, Sasa
Zarnic, Ziga Zhang, Shunming ? Zuccollo, James
Zawalinska, Katarzyna Zhang, Wei Zwinkels, Remco
Zhai, Fan Zhang, ZhongXiang
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.