Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Industrial Competition

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-COM (Industrial Competition). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbasoglu, Osman Furkan Althammer, Wilhelm Arbatskaya, Maria
Abbring, Jaap H. Ameer, Rashid Argentesi, Elena
Acemoglu, Daron Amir, Rabah Argenton, Cédric
Adachi, Takanori An, Yonghong Argenziano, Rossella
Adegbesan, Joseph Adetunji Anand, Bharat N. Armstrong, Mark
Agiobenebo, Tamunopriye Jones Anania, Giovanni Arnold, Michael A.
Agisilaou, Panayiotis Anders, Sven M Arteaga, Julio Cesar
Aguirre, Iñaki Anderson, Benjamin Aryal, Gaurab
Aguirregabiria, Victor Anderson, Simon Ashenfelter, Orley
Ahrens, Steffen Andersson, Ola Ashton, John K
Akgunduz, Yusuf Emre Andrade, Luiz Flavio Asimakopoulos, Ioannis
Akin, Guzin Gulsun Andree, Kai Asker, John
Akin, Serife Nuray Andreoli-Versbach, Patrick Athanasiou, George
Akkaya, Cenk Angelucci, Charles Athias, Laure
Akkerman, Renzo Ansari, Jugnu Attar, Andrea
Akridge, Jay Taylor Ansuategi, Alberto Aubert, Cécile
Akulava, Maryia Anton, James J. Auer, Raphael Anton
Alder, Simon Anwar, Ahmed W. Auvray, Tristan
Alexandrov, Alexei Anzoategui, Diego Ávalos Bracho, Marcos
Alipranti, Maria Aoyagi, Masaki Avdasheva, Svetlana
Allain, Marie-Laure Arai, Koki Avenel, Eric
Allen, Jason Araújo, Luiz Alberto D'Ávila de Azacis, Helmuts
B
Baake, Pio Benitez, Daniel Alberto Bolt, Wilko
Babutsidze, Zakaria Bennett, John Bombardini, Matilde
Bacchiega, Emanuele Bennett, Matthew Bonnet, Céline
Bachis, Enrico Bennouri, Moez Bonroy, Olivier
Bakó, Barna Berg, Gunhild Bontems, Philippe
Balaguer, Jacint Bergantino, Angela Stefania Boom, Anette
Baltaduonis, Rimvydas Bergemann, Dirk Boone, Jan
Banal-Estanol, Albert Bergès, Fabian Bordalo, Pedro
Banerjee, Dyuti S. Bergin, James Borenstein, Severin
Bar, Talia Berka, Martin Borrell, Joan-Ramon
Baranov, Igor N. Berkovitz, Tomer Borrmann, Jörg
Barbos, Andrei Bernard, Andrew B. Bos, Iwan
Barbosa, Klenio de Souza Bernard, Jean-Thomas Bos, J. W. B.
Barbosa, Natália Bernard, Sophie Boshoff, Willem H.
Bardey, David Berner, Eike Bottasso, Anna
Barge-Gil, Andrés Berstein, Solange ? Bottega, Lucie
Bar-Isaac, Heski Bertoletti, Paolo Bouckaert, Jan
Barreira da Silva Rocha, André Bertrand, Olivier Bougette, Patrice
Barros, Pedro Pita Bertsch, Christoph Bouguezzi, Fehmi
Barroso, Luiz Augusto Besanko, David Boulhol, Herve
Barth, Anne-Kathrin Beverelli, Cosimo Bourreau, Marc
Bartolini, David Bhattacharjea, Aditya Boutin, Aleksandra
Barua, Alokesh Bhattacharyya, Surajit Boutin, Xavier
Barwick, Panle Jia Bianco, Dominique Boyer, Marcel
Basco, Sergi Bigoni, Maria Boyer, Pierre C.
Bashina, Aleksandra Sergeevna Bikker, Jacob Antoon Brandao, Antonio
Basov, Suren Billette de Villemeur, Etienne Brandt, Sylvia
Basu, Santonu Bilotkach, Volodymyr Brandts, Jordi
Basuchoudhary, Atin Biner, Burhan Brécard, Dorothée
Batiz-Lazo, Bernardo Biran, Omer Breinlich, Holger
Batrakova, Svetlana Birg, Laura Brekke, Kurt Richard
Battaggion, Maria Rosa Biscaia, Ricardo Bresnahan, Timothy
Bauer, Paul Biswas, Tapan Kumar Briglauer, Wolfgang
Baumol, William Bjørndal, Endre Jostein Brito, Duarte
Baye, Michael R. Blanchard, Pierre Bronnenberg, Bart J.
Bazán Navarro, Ciro Eduardo Blasco, Andrea Brou, Daniel
Bazdresch, Santiago Blayac, Thierry Brouwer, Erik
Beccuti, Juan Blecker, Thorsten Broye, Géraldine
Becerra, Manuel Bloch, Harry Bru, Lluis
Beck, Jonathan Blomquist, Johan Brueckner, Jan K.
Beck, Thorsten Bloom, Nicholas Brusco, Sandro
Beckert, Walter Board, Simon Bruttel, Lisa V.
Bedre Defolie, Özlem Bobtcheff, Catherine Budzinski, Oliver
Behringer, Stefan Bofondi, Marcello Buehler, Stefan
Beladi, Hamid Böhme, Enrico Burghardt, Dirk
Benallou, Khadidja Bojinov, Bojidar Violinov Burguet, Roberto
Benassi, Corrado Boldrin, Michele Burke, Andrew Emmet
Benchekroun, Hassan Boldron, Francois Byrne, David Michael
Bender, Christian M. Bollino, Carlo Andrea Byrne, David P.
C
Cabolis, Christos Cellini, Roberto Coats, R. Morris
Cabon-Dhersin, Marie-Laure Cerasi, Vittoria Coccorese, Paolo
Cabral, Luis M B Ceriani, Lidia Coenders, Germà
Cabrales, Antonio Cernat, Lucian Colacicco, Rudy
Cadavid-Herrera, Jose Vicente Cetorelli, Nicola Colantone, Italo
Caiani, Alessandro Chadha, Rajesh Colciago, Andrea
Caiazza, Stefano Chakrabarti, Avik Collie, David R
Caillaud, Bernard J.-M. Chakrabarti, Subhadip Coloma, German
Calciano, Filippo L. Chakravorti, Sujit Colombo, Caterina
Calford, Evan Michael Chambolle, Claire Colombo, Luca Vittorio Angelo
Calmette, Marie-Françoise Chambouleyron, Andrés Colombo, Stefano
Calvano, Emilio Chamorro, Jose Manuel Colucci, Domenico
Calzada, Joan Chandra, Ambarish Comino, Stefano
Calzolari, Giacomo Chang, Myong-Hun Concettini, Silvia
Camacho, Fernando Tavares Chang, Yoonhee Tina ? Conlon, Christopher T.
Caminal, Ramon Chappell, Henry W. Jr. Constantatos, Christos
Campbell, Jeffrey R. Chatelin, Celine Conti, Maurizio
Campos, Javier Chaumont, Gastón Conway, Paul
Campos-Soria, Juan Antonio Sr. Chavas, Jean-Paul Conzo, Pierluigi
Canepa, Alessandra Che, XiaoGang Cooper, Zack
Canoy, Marcel Cheikbossian, Guillaume Coppens, François
Cantabene, Claudia Chemmanur, Thomas J Corcos, Gregory
Cantillon, Estelle Chen, Chia-Hui Coronado, Javier
Cantner, Uwe Chen, Jiawei Correa, Juan Allamand
Canton, Joan Chen, Yongmin Correia-da-Silva, Joao
Cantos-Sánchez, Pedro Chen, Zhijun Corrocher, Nicoletta
Cao, Dan Vu Chen, Zhiqi Cortade, Thomas
Cao, Xiaoyong Cherbonnier, Frédéric Cortelezzi, Flavia
Caprice, Stephane Chevalier, Judith Ann Cosnita-Langlais, Andreea
Capuano, Carlo Chiang, Eric P. Costa-Campi, Maria Teresa
Caputo, Michael R. Chiang, Shin-Hwan Courty, Pascal
Carballo, Jeronimo Chiao, Benjamin Coviello, Decio
Carbonari, Lorenzo Chintagunta, Pradeep K. Cowan, Simon George
Carbone, Enrica Chioveanu, Ioana Cracau, Daniel
Carbo Valverde, Santiago Chirco, Alessandra Crampes, Claude
Carfì, David Choi, Jay Pil Cramton, Peter
Carlsson, Hans Choi, Kangsik Crawford, Gregory S
Carlton, Dennis W. Chow, YuenLeng Creane, Anthony
Carranza, Juan Esteban Christin, Clémence Cremer, Helmuth
Carretta, Alessandro Chung, Chanjin Crémer, Jacques
Cassar, Lea Ciarreta Antuñano, Aitor Csorba, Gergely
Catalão-Lopes, Margarida Ciffolilli, Andrea Cuñat, Vicente
Cato, Sususmu Ciliberto, Federico Cunha, Mariana
Cavagnac, Michel Claeys, Sophie Angelique Cunningham, Brendan
Cavaliere, Alberto Claude, Denis Cuntz, Alexander N.
Cavallari, Lilia Claussen, Jörg Currarini, Sergio
Cave, Martin Cleeren, Kathleen H.H. Cyrenne, Philippe
Cebenoyan, Fatma Clougherty, Joseph A. Czarnitzki, Dirk
Celik, Levent Coatney, Kalyn Todd
D
Daher, Wassim E. de Frutos, Maria-Angeles Dietl, Helmut Max
Dai, Mian Degryse, Hans Di Giacomo, Marina
Dakhlaoui, Ahlem Dehez, Pierre Di Giannatale, Paolo
Dakhlia, Sami De Jonghe, Olivier Dijk, Justin
Dam, Kaniska Dejonghe, Trudo Dijkstra, Peter T.
Damianov, Damian S. de Joode, Jeroen Di Liddo, Andrea
Dana, James D. Jr. Dekimpe, Marnik G. Dima, Mihaela Alina
Danilkina, Svetlana Delacroix, Alain DiMasi, Joseph
D'Annunzio, Anna Del Angel, Gustavo A. Dindaroglu, Burak
Danzon, Patricia M. del Cacho, Carlos Dinger, Valeriya
Darai, Donja Delis, Manthos D. Dixon, Huw David
Dargaud, Emilie De los Santos, Babur Dobbelaere, Sabien
Das, Kaustav Deltas, George Dobos, Gergely
d'Aspremont, Claude Dementieva, Maria Dobson, Paul W.
Datta, Bipasa Demidova, Olga A. Dogan, Pinar
Daunfeldt, Sven-Olov Demirguc-Kunt, Asli Doni, Nicola
David, Maia Demmou, Lilas Doronzo, Raffaele
Davis, David E. de Mouzon, Olivier Dos Santos Ferreira, Rodolphe
Davis, Douglas D. de Nijs, Romain Downes, Thomas
Davis, Elizabeth E. Denni, Mario Draganska, Michaela
Davis, James Creese de Palma, André Jean-Louis Dragone, Davide
Deb, Rahul Deroïan, Frédéric Draus, Sarah
de Bettignies, Jean-Etienne Henri De Rosa, Donato Drouhin, Nicolas
de Bijl, Paul W.J. Desiderio, Saul Duarte, Fabián
Debruyne, Marion De Silva, Dakshina G. Dubois, Pierre
Dechenaux, Emmanuel De Smet, Dries Dubovik, Andrei
Declerck, Fany Desyllas, Panos Duflos, Gautier ?
de Cornière, Alexandre DeVille, Philippe R. Dukes, Anthony
De Donder, Philippe Dewenter, Ralf Dulleck, Uwe
de Elejalde, Ramiro de Wulf, Kristof Dunn, Abe
De Feo, Giuseppe Diamantaras, Dimitrios Dunne, Timothy
de Fontenay, Catherine Diamantoudi, Effrosyni Duso, Tomaso
De Francesco, Massimo A. Dickson, Alex Dutta, Arijita
De Freitas, Jenny Di Comite, Francesco
E
Eadington, William R. Engel, Christoph Espinola-Arredondo, Ana
Eaton, B. Curtis Engelhardt, Sebastian von Estache, Antonio
Ebel, Nikos Ennasri, Ahmed Esteban, Susanna
Ebell, Monique Erdem, Tulin Esteve-Pérez, Silviano
Ecer, Sencer Ericson, Keith M Marzilli Esteves, Rosa Branca
Economides, Nicholas S. Erkal, Nisvan Estrada, Dairo Ayiber
Elberg, Andrés Erlei, Mathias Etro, Federico
Ellickson, Paul Bryan Ervik, Inger Sommerfelt Etziony, Amir
Elsinger, Helmut Escobari, Diego Evans, David S.
Emons, Winand Escrihuela-Villar, Marc Evans, Lew
Encaoua, David Esfahani, Hamideh Evans, Shane
F
Fabra, Natalia Fernández de Guevara, Juan Forsyth, Peter John
Fabrizi, Simona Fernandez Moreno, Diana Lucia Fortunato, Adelino
Fagart, Marie-Cecile Ferreira, José Luis Fossati, Roman
Fageda, Xavier Ferrer, Hélène Fotis, Panagiotis
Fainmesser, Itay P. Ferrett, Ben Fournier, Gary M.
Fan, Ying Feygina, Vera Fradkin, Andrey
Fanelli, Domenico Filippini, Luigi Francois, Joseph Francis
Fang, Yiwei Filistrucchi, Lapo Freeborn, Beth Anne
Fanti, Luciano Finon, Dominique Freyens, Benoit Pierre
Farbmacher, Helmut Fischer, Ronald David Fridolfsson, Sven-Olof
Farina, Vincenzo Flambard, Véronique Friedrichsen, Jana
Farrell, Joseph Flath, David Friesenbichler, Klaus Sylvester
Fatemi, Farshad Flores, Daniel Fuhr, Johannes
Favara, Giovanni Florio, Massimo Fujiwara, Kenji
Fay, Marianne Flückiger, Matthias Fukunaga, Yoshifumi
Fazio, Dimas Mateus Fluet, Claude Fukushima, Marcelo
Feinberg, Robert M. Fogelberg, Sara Fumagalli, Chiara
Felice, Giulia Fok, Dennis Fungacova, Zuzana
Femminis, Gianluca Fonseca, Miguel Alexandre Furlan, Benjamin
Feriozzi, Fabio Fontana, Roberto Fusek, Peter
Fernández-Blanco, Víctor Foros, Øystein
G
Gabrielsen, Tommy Staahl Geroski, Paul A. Goreyko, Nadezhda
Gabszewicz, Jean Gervais, Antoine Gori, Luca
Gaggero, Alberto A. Ghazzai, Hend Goto, Daisaku
Gagnepain, Philippe Ghosal, Vivek Götz, Georg
Galasso, Alberto Ghosh, Arghya Graddy, Kathryn
Galindo Lucas, Alfonso Giannetti, Caterina Graf, Julia
Gallardo, R. Karina Giardino-Karlinger, Liliane Graham, Stuart J.H.
Gallini, Nancy Theresa Giarratana, Marco S. Grajek, Michal
Gal-Or, Esther Gibbs, Michael Granero, Luis
Gambaro, Marco Giebe, Thomas Granier, Laurent
Ganglmair, Bernhard Gil, Ricard Grebel, Thomas
Gans, Joshua Gilbert, Richard J. Green, Richard John
Ganslandt, Mattias Gil Molto, Maria Jose Greenstein, Shane Mitchell
Garavaglia, Christian Giocoli, Nicola Greiff, Matthias
Garcia, Daniel Giovannetti, Emanuele Grek, Jenny
Garcia, Filomena Girardone, Claudia Griffith, Rachel
García Enríquez, Javier Giritligil, Ayca Ebru Grigolon, Laura
Garcia Pires, Armando Jose Gjersem, Carl Grimpe, Christoph
García Rubiano, Juan Pablo Glachant, Jean-Michel J-M. Grote, Michael H.
Gardini, Laura Glowicka, Ela Growitsch, Christian
Garella, Paolo Giorgio Gobbi, Giorgio Grzybowski, Lukasz
Garín-Muñoz, Teresa Godby, Robert Gu, Gyun Cheol
Garrod, Luke Goedhuys, Micheline Gu, Yiquan
Gärtner, Dennis L. Goeree, Jacob K Guadalupe, Maria
Garza-Garcia, Jesus Gustavo ? Goetz, Martin Richard Guagliano, Claudia
Garzon, María Begona Goldfarb, Brent Guedj, Ilan
Gaudin, Germain Golovanova, Svetlana Guerin, Kevin John ?
Gavious, Arieh Goltsman, Maria Guerra, Solange Maria
Gay, Brigitte Gomes, Renato Guest, Paul M.
Gayle, Philip Garland Gomis-Porqueras, Pedro Guillotreau, Patrice
Gaynor, Martin Gondat-Larralde, Celine ? Gunay, Hikmet
Gehrig, Thomas P. Gong, Qiang Gundel, Sebastian ?
Geist, Alexander Gonzalez, Aldo P. Gürerk, Özgür
Genc, Talat Gonzalez, Alvaro S. Güth, Werner
Gendron-Saulnier, Catherine Gopalan, Sasidaran Gutierrez-Hita, Carlos
Gennaioli, Nicola Goppelsroeder, Marie Gutierrez-Navratil, Fernanda
Gerlach, Heiko Gopuran devassy, Bino Paul
Germano, Fabrizio Gorecki, Paul K.
H
Haan, Marco Hashmi, Aamir Rafique Hoel, Michael Olaf
Hackl, Franz Hattori, Keisuke Hoernig, Steffen H.
Häckner, Jonas Haucap, Justus Hoffmann, Magnus
Haefke, Christian Hawdon, David Hogendorn, Christiaan
Haftendorn, Clemens ? Hayashi, Fumiko Hollis, Aidan
Hahn, Jong-Hee Hecking, Harald Holmberg, Pär
Haile, Netsanet Hefti, Andreas Hoppe-Wewetzer, Heidrun C.
Hainz, Christa Heger, Diana Hori, Keiichi
Hakenes, Hendrik Heijnen, Pim Horstmann, Ignatius J.
Halaburda, Hanna Heimeshoff, Ulrich Hortacsu, Ali
Halbheer, Daniel Heine, Klaus Hottenrott, Hanna
Hall, Bronwyn Hughes Heintzelman, Martin Daniel Houba, Harold
Haller, Andreas Heinzel, Christoph Houde, Jean-Francois
Halonen-Akatwijuka, Maija Henkel, Joachim Howe, Eric C.
Haltiwanger, John Hennessy, David A. Huang, Kuo S. ?
Hammerschmidt, Maik Henry, Emeric Huang, Weihong
Hamoudi, Hamid Henseler, Marco Huang, Weiting ?
Han, Jun Hentschker, Corinna Huck, Steffen
Han, Lihong Hernández, Aday Huckman, Robert S.
Hannan, Timothy H. Hernández, Carlos Eduardo Hudson, Robert Simon
Hardelin, Julien Herr, Annika Hueschelrath, Kai
Hardman, Anna Herrera Saavedra, Juan Pablo Hunold, Matthias
Harford, Jarrad Herweg, Fabian Huppmann, Daniel
Haritchabalet, Carole Hichri, Walid Huric Larsen, Jesper Fredborg
Harrington, Joseph E. Jr. Higashida, Keisaku Hurkens, Sjaak
Harrison, Teresa D Higl, Michael Hussain, Sayed Ajaz
Harstad, Ronald M. Hildenbrand, Andreas Hussinger, Katrin
Hartley, Roger Hinloopen, Jeroen Husted, Thomas A
Hartmann, Monica E. Hirata, Daisuke Hviid, Morten
Hartmann, Philipp Hirschhausen, Christian Von Hylleberg, Svend
Hashem, Nawar Ho, Chun-Yu
Hashi, Iraj Ho, Kate
I
Iimi, Atsushi Inoue, Hiroyasu Ishii, Rieko
Ilie, Livia Iozzi, Alberto Iskhakov, Fedor
Ilkilic, Rahmi Irac, Delphine Ito, Tadashi
Impullitti, Giammario Irfan, Mohd ? Ivaldi, Marc
Inderst, Roman Ishibashi, Ikuo Ivanova, Olga
Ino, Hiroaki Ishii, Jun Izquierdo, Luis R.
J
Jaag, Christian Jeitschko, Thomas David Jorge, Sílvia Ferreira
Jaakkola, Niko Jentzsch, Nicola Joskow, Paul
Jabbour, Liza Jeon, Doh-Shin Jovanovic, Dragan
Jaffe, Sonia Jerbashian, Vahagn Julien, Benoit
Jakobsson, Maria Jewell, Kevin Julien, Ludovic Alexandre
Jamasb, Tooraj Jiang, Wei Jullien, Bruno
Jamison, Mark Allen Jiangyong, Lu Jullien, Nicolas
Janjgava, Batlome Jiménez González, Juan Luis Jumah, Adusei
Janssen, Maarten Jing, Li Jun, Byoung Heon
Jaramillo H., Christian R. Johansson, Börje Jung, Yeonjei
Jeanjean, François Jorge, Marcos Valli Jurdziak, Leszek Piotr
K
Kabiraj, Tarun Kesavayuth, Dusanee Kolesnik, Georgiy
Kadyrzhanova, Dalida Khawaja, Muhammad Idrees Kolomak, Evgeniya
Kaiser, Boris Khemraj, Tarron König, Michael David
Kaiser, Karen Kiedaisch, Christian Konings, Jozef
Kalantzi, Maria A. Kikuchi, Toru Konishi, Hideo
Kaldasch, Joachim Kim, Byung-Cheol Kort, Peter
Kalnberzina, Krista Kim, Jaesoo Kosmopoulou, Georgia
Kamecke, Ulrich Kim, Jin-Hyuk Kotchoni, Rachidi
Kamei, Keita Kim, Jinwoo Kotelnikova, Zoya
Kamerbeek, Sjoerd Paul Kim, Moshe Kouliavtsev, Mikhail
Kaminski, Bogumil Kind, Hans Jarle Kovac, Eugen
Kano, Kazuko King, Stephen Peter Kozhan, Roman
Karaaslan, Mehmet Emin Kirsch, Fabian Kozul-Wright, Zeljka
Karacuka, Mehmet Kitamura, Ryoma Kraemer, Jan
Karam, Fida Klapper, Daniel Kraft, Kornelius
Karamti, Chiraz Klein, Gordon Jochem Kräkel, Matthias
Karamychev, Vladimir A. Klein, Joachim Kramm, Michael
Karaöz, Murat Klein, Peter Kraus, Marvin
Karas, Alexei Klein, Tobias J. Kremp, Elisabeth Marie
Karbowski, Adam Kleiner, Samuel A. Kretschmer, Tobias
Karle, Heiko Klemperer, Paul Krizan, C.J.
Kashefi, Mohammad Ali Klepper, Steven Krol, Michal
Kasteng, Jonas Klimek, Shawn D Kubo, Kensuke
Kastl, Jakub Kling, Gerhard Kuhn, Kai-Uwe
Kasuga, Norihiro Knittel, Christopher R. Kujal, Praveen
Kato, Andrew Norio Ko, Chiu Yu Kulaksizoglu, Tamer
Katok, Elena Koch, Catherine Tahmee Kummer, Michael E.
Katona, Zsolt Kochanova, Anna Kumpmann, Ingmar ?
Kaufmann, Daniel Kochanski, Tim S. Kunz, Werner
Kawai, Keiichi Kocsis, Viktoria Kurucu, Gokce
Kawakami, Atsushi Koebel, Bertrand M. Kusztelak, Przemyslaw
Ke, Changxia Koenen, Johannes Kuzyk, Mikhail
Keely, Louise Koethenbuerger, Marko Kwon, Chul-Woo
Kelly, Mary Theresa Koetter, Michael Kwong, Lester M.K.
Kemp, Ron G.M. Kokas, Sotirios C. Kyle, Margaret K.
Kerber, Wolfgang Kokovin, Sergey
Kerr, William Kok Sørensen, Christoffer
L
la Cour, Lisbeth Funding Leith, James Clark Lippert, Steffen
Laffont, Jean-Jacques Lemarié, Stéphane Litan, Robert E. ?
Lagerlof, Johan N. M. Lemennicier, Bertrand Claude Littlechild, Stephen
Lahmandi-Ayed, Rim Lengwiler, Yvan Liu, Yizao
Lai, Alexandra Le Pape, Nicolas Llanes, Gastón
Laincz, Christopher A. Leppälä, Samuli Mikael Llobet, Gerard
Laino, Antonella Lerner, Josh Lobo, Felix
Laitenberger, Ulrich Leslie, Phillip Loertscher, Simon
Lambertini, Luca Lester, Benjamin R. Loginova, Oksana
Lambson, Val Eugene Letina, Igor Long, Ngo Van
Lamiraud, Karine Levin, Jonathan López, Alberto
Lang, Markus Levine, Ross Lopez, Rigoberto
Langlois, Richard Normand Levitskiy, Stanislav López-Cuñat, Javier Mateo
Lapan, Harvey E. Levy, Daniel Lopez-Morell, Miguel A.
Lardon, Aymeric Levy, Nadav Lopomo, Giuseppe (Pino)
Lasserre, Pierre Lewis, Vivien Lorentzen, Peter
Lastauskas, Povilas L'Huillier, Jean-Paul Lorenz, Christian
Latek, Maciej M Li, Han Losada, Ramiro
Lauermann, Stephan Li, Nicholas Loss, Frédéric M.
Laussel, Didier Li, Yuanjing Loyola, Gino
Lave, Lester B. Licandro, Omar Lozachmeur, Jean-Marie
Lazarczyk, Ewa Liebman, Benjamin H. Lozano-Vivas, Ana
Lazzati, Natalia Liebowitz, Stan J Lskavyan, Vahe
Leahy, Dermot Lijesen, Mark Glenn Lu, Yuanzhu
Léautier, Thomas-Olivier Lima, Eduardo José Araújo Lubensky, Dmitry
Ledezma, Ivan Lima, Maria ? Lucas, Vander
Lee, Cassey Lin, Haizhen Lucinda, Claudio Ribeiro
Lee, Darin Lin, Hwan C. Ludwig, Markus
Lee, Gea M. Lin, Ming Hsin Lundberg, Johan
Lee, Pak Yee Lin, Panlang Lundberg, Sofia
Lee, Robin S. Linarello, Andrea Lundin, Nannan
Lefouili, Yassine Lindqvist, Tobias Luo, Guo Ying
Legros, Patrick Link, Heike Lutz, Stefan
Leheyda, Nina Linnemer, Laurent Lykidi, Maria
Leibtag, Ephraim Linnosmaa, Ismo Erkki Olavi Lysenko, Tatiana ?
M
Macchiavello, Rocco Matthews, Kent Gerard Miravete, Eugenio J.
MacGarvie, Megan Maudos, Joaquin Mirman, Leonard Jay
Madden, Gary George Mayer, Thierry Mishra, Ajit
Maegli, Martin Mazaud, Frédéric Mitchell, Matthew D.
Mago, Shakun Datta Mazzucato, Mariana Mitchell, Matthew F.
Mahlstein, Kornel McAfee, Randolph Preston Mitrokostas, Evangelos
Maican, Florin G. McCarthy, Ian Michael Mizuno, Keizo
Mak, Henry Yin-hing McCarthy, Killian J. Mizuno, Tomomichi
Maldonado, Wilfredo Leiva McCloughan, Pat (Patrick) Moez, El Elj
Malerba, Franco McCluer, R Forrest Mohnen, Pierre
Malina, Robert McCluskey, Jill J. Molinari, Massimo
Mallick, Indrajit McCulloch, Rachel Molinari, M. Cristina
Mamede, Ricardo Paes McCullough, Gerard J. Møllgaard, Peter
Manasakis, Constantine McDaniel, Tanga Morae Molnar, Jozsef
Mancero, Xavier McDonald, Stuart Moner-Colonques, Rafael
Manchev, Peter Borislavov McHardy, Jolian Peter Montet, Christian
Mandy, David M. McKenzie, Colin Ross Moraga-Gonzalez, Jose Luis
Manenti, Fabio Maria McRae, Shaun David Moral, María José
Mangolte, Pierre-André Meade, Richard Morales, L. Emilio
Manigart, Sophie Meagher, Kieron Moreaux, Michel
Manove, Michael Meccheri, Nicola Moreno, Diego
Mansur, Erin T. Medvedev, Andrei Moretto, Michele
Mantovani, Andrea Meissner, Joern Morgan, John
Marini, Marco Meléndez-Jiménez, Miguel Ángel Morita, Hodaka
Mariniello, Mario Melitz, Marc J. Mortehan, Olivier
Marinov, Rosen Mellado, Cristhian Mortimer, Julie Holland
Marinucci, Marco Mellet, Kevin Moschini, GianCarlo
Mariotti, Thomas Melmiès, Jordan Mota, Isabel
Mariuzzo, Franco Melnik, Arie L. Motchenkova, Evgenia
Marquez, Robert Ménager, Lucie Motta, Massimo
Marrewijk, Charles Van Menapace, Luisa Mouche, Pierre Von
Martin, Stephen Mendi, Pedro Mucchielli, Jean-Louis
Martina, Riccardo Mendys-Kamphorst, Ewa Muck, Johannes
Martinez, Steve W. Menezes, Flavio Marques Mueller-Langer, Frank
Martínez-Sánchez, Francisco Menicucci, Domenico Mukherjee, Arijit
Martínez-Santos, Fernando Mennicken, Roman Mukunoki, Hiroshi
Martini, Gianmaria Meran, Georg Mulder, Machiel
Martin-Oliver, Alfredo Metge, Jens Müller, Christopher
Marty, Frédéric Mialon, Sue H. Müller, Kathrin
Martynova, Marina Miao, Chun-Hui Müller, Wieland
Marzi, Graziella Miegielsen, Simon Munoz-Garcia, Felix
Maskus, Keith E. Mikkers, Misja Murray, Cameron K.
Massaro, Domenico Miklós-Thal, Jeanine Musetescu, Radu Cristian
Massarutto, Antonio Miller, David A. Musy, Olivier
Mathews, Timothy Miller, Stephen M. Muthers, Johannes
Mathieu, Claude Milliou, Chrysovalantou Mutuswami, Suresh
Matsukawa, Isamu Minamihashi, Naoaki Myatt, David Peter
Matsumura, Toshihiro Minniti, Antonio Mycielski, Jerzy
Matsushima, Noriaki Mirabel, François
Matteucci, Nicola Miralles, Antonio
N
Nabin, Munirul Haque Neven, Damien J. Nishida, Mitsukuni
Nadal, Jean-Pierre Nevo, Aviv Nishide, Katsumasa
Nagler, Matthew G. Newbery, David M Nishimura, Sadao
Nahm, Jae Newman, Andrew F. Nocke, Volker
Nair, Harikesh S. Nguyen, Ha Thi Thanh Non, Marielle
Nakabayashi, Jun Nguyen, Thang Quang ? Norbäck, Pehr-Johan
Nakhoda, Aadil Nicoletti, Giuseppe Norman, George
Namoro, Soiliou Daw Niedermayer, Andras Ferenc Normann, Hans-Theo
Navas, Antonio Nielsen, Bo Bernhard Northcott, Carol Ann
Ndebele, Tom ? Nielsen, Kurt Noton, Carlos E.
Neary, J. Peter Nijkamp, Peter Nulsch, Nicole ?
Nedergaard, Peter Nikogosian, Vigen Nurski, Laura
Nermuth, Manfred Nilssen, Tore Nyström, Kristina C
Nesta, Lionel Nilsson, Tomas Karl Henrik
Neuhoff, Karsten Ninni, Augusto
O
Obradovits, Martin Ooghe, Hubert Osharin, Alexander
Ockenfels, Axel Oprea, Ryan Osorio, Carlos A.
Ogura, Yoshiaki Orazem, Peter Ospina, Sandra Patricia
Ohkawa, Takao Orbach, Barak Ostrovnaya, Maria
Olczak, Matt Ordóñez Calafí, Guillem Ostrovsky, Michael
Olive, Michael James ? Orea, Luis Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
Oliveira, Fernando S. Ornaghi, Carmine Ottoz, Elisabetta
O'Mahoney, Amy Orozco, Valérie Overgaard, Per Baltzer
Omiccioli, Massimo Ors, Evren Oviedo, Juan Daniel
Ongena, Steven Orsenigo, Luigi Ozbugday, Fatih Cemil
Onori, Daria Orth, Matilda Ozcan, Rasim
Onur, Ilke Orzen, Henrik
P
Pagan Rodriguez, Ricardo Pennacchio, Luca Platt, Brennan C.
Pagnozzi, Marco Pennerstorfer, Dieter Plotnikova, Tatiana
Paha, Johannes Pennings, Enrico Plotzke, Michael Robert
Paiva, Claudio A. Pepall, Lynne Poddar, Sougata
Pal, Rupayan Pepermans, Guido Podesta, Marion
Palestini, Arsen Perdiguero, Jordi Podkolzina, Elena
Pallis, Athanasios A. Pereira, Pedro Pohl, Birte
Palomba, Arturo Perekhozhuk, Oleksandr Pokrovsky, Dmitry
Panagopoulos, Andreas Perez Saiz, Hector Polinori, Paolo
Panke, Timo Perloff, Jeffrey M. Pollitt, Michael Gerald
Papakonstantinou, Athanasios Perona, Mathieu Pollock, Rufus
Papanikolaou, Nikolaos I. Perrigot, Rozenn Polo, Michele
Parakhonyak, Alexei Perrone, Emanuele Pombo, Carlos
Parenti, Mathieu Perrot, Anne Ponce, Carlos J.
Park, In-Uck Persson, Lars Ponssard, Jean-Pierre
Parlane, Sarah Petrakis, Emmanuel Popescu, Corina
Pasquali, Corrado Petropoulou, Dimitra Popkowski Leszczyc, Peter Thaddee Lech
Patalinghug, Jason C. Pezzino, Mario Popovici, Ioana
Paulus, Moritz Pfeil, Sebastian Potters, Jan
Pauna, Catalin Phan, Denis Poudou, Jean-Christophe
Pavan, Alessandro Phillips, Gordon M. Pouyet, Jerome
Pavlina, Pavlína Piazza, Roberto Poyago-Theotoky, Joanna
Pavlov, Gregory Picard, Pierre M. Pozzi, Andrea
Pavlyuk, Dmitry Piccolo, Salvatore Pozzolo, Alberto Franco
Pearcy, Jason Pick, Daniel Pracz, Marcin Pawel
Peeters, Ronald Picot-Coupey, Karine Préget, Raphaële
Peeters, Thomas Piga, Claudio Prentice, David
Peitz, Martin Pindyck, Robert S. Prince, Jeffrey T.
Pejic-Bach, Mirjana Pinho, Joana Prokop, Jacek
Pellényi, Gábor Pinna, Andrea Proost, Stef
Pelnar, Gregory Pires, Cesaltina Pacheco Propper, Carol
Pels, Eric Pirschel, Inske Pull, Kerstin
Peng, Shin-Kun Pittman, Russell Puller, Steven L.
Q
Qiu, Lily
R
Rachinsky, Andrei Alexandrovich Reynaerts, Jo Romero, Laura ?
Radionov, Stanislav Reynolds, Kara Marie Rosato, Antonio
Raff, Horst Rezende, Leonardo Bandeira Rose, Nancy Lin
Rahkovsky, Ilya Markovich Rezitis, Anthony N. Rosen, Richard
Rahman, Sanzidur Rhodes, Andrew Rosenkranz, Stephanie
Raková, Marie Rhodes-Kropf, Matthew Roseveare, Deborah
Ralph, Daniel Ribeiro, Ricardo Rösner, Mariana
Ramírez Hassan, Andrés Ribeiro, Vitor Miguel Roson, Roberto
Ramos, Francisco S. Richards, Daniel J. Ross, Thomas Wayne
Randon, Emanuela Richards, Timothy James Rothschild, Robert
Rangel, Luiz Fernando ? Richardson, Martin Rouviere, Elodie
Rasch, Alexander Richefort, Lionel Roux, Catherine
Rascher, Daniel A. Rickert, Dennis Rovegno, Laura
Rasmusen, Eric B Ridley, David Blaine Roy, Santanu
Rau, Holger Andreas Rietveld, Piet Roy Chowdhury, Prabal
Ray, Sugata Riis, Christian Rozo, Sandra V.
Raybaudi, Marzia Riordan, Michael H. Rtischev, Dimitry
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita Ripatti, Antti Ruble, Richard
Rebeyrol, Vincent Rixtel, Adrian Van Rudiger, Jesper
Redding, Stephen James Rizzo, Giuseppe Ruffle, Bradley
Reggiani, Carlo Roberts, Barbara M. Ruiz, Isabel
Regibeau, Pierre Robson, Alex Ruiz-Aliseda, Francisco
Reguant, Mar Rochaix, Lise Ruiz-Porras, Antonio
Reilly, Robert J. Rochet, Jean Charles Rullière, Jean-Louis
Renault, Régis Rockett, Katharine Eleanor Russo, Antonio
Renneboog, Luc Rodano, Giorgio Ruzzier, Christian Alejandro
Réquillart, Vincent Rodrigues, Ana Ryan, Michael J.
Resende, Joana Rodriguez, Diego Rodriguez Ryan, Michael J.
Resende, Marcelo Roger, Guillaume F. Rysman, Marc
Reuter, Tim Roldán, Flavia
Rey, Patrick Romão, João
S
Saab, Samer Y. Schoors, Koen Smuda, Florian
Saak, Alexander Ernestovich Schröder, Philipp J.H. Snyder, Christopher Mark
Sääskilahti, Pekka Schroeter, John Raymond Snyder, Edward A.
Saavedra, Eduardo Schroth, Enrique Soares, Ana Cristina
Sagasta, Amagoia Schubert, Jens Sobbrio, Francesco
Sagen, Eirik Lund Schultz, Christian Soderbery, Anson
Saggi, Kamal Schutz, Nicolas Soebbing, Brian Philip
Sah, Raaj Kumar Schwabe, Rainer Soedarmono, Wahyoe
Sakellaris, Kostis Schwan, Mike Soegaard, Christian
Salanié, François Schwartz, Marius Soetevent, Adriaan
Salant, David Joseph Schwarz, Jiri Sokullu, Senay
Salgado Cabrera, Hugo Schwazer, Peter Söllner, René
Salies, Evens Sciala', Antonio Som, Ashok
Salim, Claudia Scopelliti, Alessandro Diego Somekh, Babak
Salinger, Michael Alvin Scrimitore, Marcella Somerville, Craig Tsuriel
Salmon, Tim C. Seabright, Paul Somma, Ernesto
Salvadori, Neri Secchi, Angelo Somogyi, Robert
Salvo, Alberto Seixas, Carlos Song, Minjae
Samà, Danilo Selarka, Ekta Sonnac, Nathalie
Samantas, Ioannis Seldeslachts, Jo Sorato, Annamaria
Sánchez Pérez, Rosario Semedo Leite, Duarte Nuno Soregaroli, Claudio
Sand, Jan Yngve Sempere-Monerris, José J. Sørgard, Lars
Sandy, Robert Sen, Debapriya Souam, Saïd
Sangiorgi, Francesco Sen, Neelanjan Soudek, Jan
Sankaranarayanan, Ramesh Sengupta, Aditi Spagnolo, Giancarlo
Santalo, Juan Sen Gupta, Sonali Spann, Martin
Santavirta, Torsten Senyuta, Olena Spronk, Jaap
Santos, Carlos Daniel Serdarevic, Goran Srinuan, Pratompong
Santos, Paulo Serebrisky, Tomas Stadler, Manfred
Santos-Pinto, Luis Serfes, Konstantinos Stähler, Frank
Santugini, Marc Serio, Giovanni Stamatopoulos, Giorgos
Sapi, Geza Serrano-Velarde, Nicolas Andre Benigno Stango, Victor
Sappington, David E. M. Sestini, Roberta Steen, Frode
Saracho, Ana Isabel Sgro, Pasquale Michael Stefani, Ulrike
Saral, Krista J. Shapiro, Adam Hale Steg, Jan-Henrik
Sarangi, Sudipta Shapiro, Carl Stennek, Johan
Saraswathy, Beena Shastitko, Andrey Stepanova, Anna
Sard, Maria Sherman, Joshua Stephan, Andreas
Saripalle, Madhuri Sheu, Gloria Stern, Jon
Sarmento, Paula Shi, Fei Stewart, Kenneth George
Sasidharan, Subash Shiller, Benjamin Stiebale, Joel
Satoh, Atsuhiro Shimomura, Ken-Ichi Stiegert, Kyle W.
Sauré, Philip Ulrich Shinkai, Tetsuya Stojcic, Nebojsa
Saussier, Stephane Shleifer, Andrei Stone, Michael P.
Sauvagnat, Julien Shum, Matthew Stoneman, Paul Leonard
Savorelli, Luca Shvets, Julia Strandenes, Siri Pettersen
Scalera, Domenico Shy, Oz Straume, Odd Rune
Scarpa, Carlo Siciliani, Luigi Strøm, Steinar
Scarsini, Marco Sickles, Robin C. Stuehmeier, Torben
Schaeck, Klaus Signorino, Rodolfo Su, Xuejuan
Schaffer, Mark E Silva, Gilson Geraldino Jr. Su, Xunhua
Scharfstein, David Simbanegavi, Witness Suedekum, Jens
Schaumans, Catherine Simioni, Michel Suelzle, Kai E.
Schenk, Hans E.J.J. Simons, Kenneth L. Suetens, Sigrid
Schepens, Glenn Simpasa, Anthony Sugawara, Shinya
Schiff, Aaron Sinha, Uday Bhanu Suh, Jeongmeen
Schiff, Nathan Mudrick Sinitsyn, Maxim Suleymanova, Irina
Schiller, Joerg Siotis, Georges Sumita, Kazuto
Schiraldi, Pasquale Sipos, Gabriela Lucia Sunada, Mitsuru
Schivardi, Fabiano Sissoko, Aminata Sundararajan, Arun
Schjelderup, Guttorm Sivey, Peter Mathew Sung, Nakil
Schliephake, Eva Skiba, Alexandre Suppliet, Moritz
Schmalensee, Richard Skrzypacz, Andrzej Sürücü, Oktay
Schmid, Christian Slade, Margaret Emily Sutter, Matthias
Schmidbauer, Eric Sleuwaegen, Leo Suzuki, Junichi
Schmidt, Klaus M. Slivko, Olga Suzuki, Toru
Schmitt, Nicolas Sloev, Igor Svejnar, Jan
Schmitz, James Slowak, André P. Swadley, Adam
Schmitz, Stefan W. Smit, Han Swart, Julia
Schmutzler, Armin Smith, Andrew S.J. Swinkels, Jeroen
Schneider, Cédric Smith, Ben O. Symeonidis, George
Schneider, Yves Smith, Howard William Syverson, Chad
Schnitzer, Monika Smith, Keith Szalay, Dezsoe
Schoenle, Raphael S. Smrkolj, Grega Szymanski, Stefan
T
Tabarrok, Alexander Tetenov, Aleksey Toulemonde, Eric
Tadelis, Steven Thanassoulis, John Ernest Tovar, Jorge Andrés
Tåg, Joacim Theilen, Bernd Toxvaerd, Flavio
Takauchi, Kazuhiro Theiler, Philipp Trachter, Nicholas
Tampieri, Alessandro Thépot, Jacques Tramontana, Fabio
Tanaka, Migiwa Thille, Henry Tran, Allen
Tanaka, Yasuhito Thisse, Jacques François Trhal, Nadja
Tangerås, Thomas Thomassen, Oyvind Troeger, Thomas
Tapking, Jens Thomes, Tim Paul Trommetter, Michel
Tarantino, Emanuele Thurik, Roy Troncoso-Valverde, Cristián
Tarasov, Alexander Tilli, Riccardo Tropeano, Jean-Philippe
Tarola, Ornella Tirole, Jean Trovato, Giovanni
Tashpulatov, Sherzod Nabiyevich Tjandrawinata, Raymond R. Troya Martinez, Marta
Tasnádi, Attila Tochkov, Kiril Trueby, Johannes
Taylor, Greg Tomlin, Ben A. R. Tsakiris, Nikos
Tazdaït, Tarik Tomová, Anna Tsytsulina, Dina Vladislavovna
Tedeschi, Piero Tompson, William Turolla, Stéphane
Termes-Rifé, Montserrat Tong, Jian Tyran, Jean-Robert
Termini, Valeria Tonogi, Akiyuki
Tesfatsion, Leigh S Toshimitsu, Tsuyoshi
U
Uchino, Taisuke Ullrich, Hannes Urbano, Amparo
Ugur, Mehmet Umber, Marc Peter Ursino, Giovanni
Uhde, Andre Umetsu, Chieko Ushchev, Philip
Ulbricht, Robert Urakami, Takuya
V
Vale, Bent Vasconcelos, Helder Villas-Boas, Sofia
Vallejo, Hernán Vasconcelos, Luis Villeval, Marie Claire
Valletti, Tommaso Vasconcelos, Silvinha Pinto Vincze, János
Valori, Vincenzo Vásquez Cordano, Arturo Leonardo Viscolani, Bruno
Vanberg, Margit Vechiu, Natalia Vishwasrao, Sharmila
Van Cayseele, Patrick Veith, Tobias Visschers, Ludo
van Damme, Eric Velez, Carlos Eduardo Viswanathan, S
van de Coevering, Clement Richard Verboven, Frank Vives, Xavier
van den Berg, Vincent A.C. Verdier, Thierry A. Vivet, David
van den Berg, Ward A. Vereshchagina, Galina Viviano, Eliana
Vandenbussche, Hylke Vergara Caffarelli, Filippo Vlachos, Jonas
van der Weijde, Adriaan Hendrik Vergari, Cecilia Vlassis, Minas George
Van Koten, Silvester Vergé, Thibaud Vogelsang, Ingo
Van Leuvensteijn, Michiel Verhoef, Erik Teodoor Vogt, William B.
Vannoni, Davide Versaevel, Bruno Voigt, Guido
van Reenen, John Michael Vial, Bernardita Volpe, Richard J. III
van Reeven, Peran Vialfont, Arnold von Blanckenburg, Korbinian
van Stel, André Vickers, John von Scarpatetti, Benedikt
Van Tassel, Eric U. Viecens, María Fernanda von Schlippenbach, Vanessa
Vareda, João Viianto, Lari Arthur Vu, Joseph D.
Varela-Irimia, Xose-Luis Vikander, Nick
W
Wadood, Syed Naimul Weber Abramo, Claudio White, Lawrence J.
Wagner, Joachim Weeds, Helen Wiel, Henry Van Der
Waheed, Abdul Weibull, Jörgen W. Wildenbeest, Matthijs R.
Waichman, Israel Weidenholzer, Simon Wilfer, Tom ?
Wakamori, Naoki Weidner, Martin Willems, Bert
Waldman, Michael Weill, Laurent Wilner, Lionel
Walker, Eduardo Weinberg, Matthew Windrum, Paul
Walsh, Patrick Paul Weiss, Avi Winfree, Jason
Wang, Chengsi Weiss, David Winter-Ebmer, Rudolf
Wang, Hao Sr. Weiss, Pia Winther, Christian Dahl
Wang, Qiu-Hong Weitzel, Utz Wismer, Sebastian
Wang, X. Henry Welzel, Peter Wlazlowski, Szymon S
Wang, Xiuqing Wen, Quan Woerter, Martin
Wang, Yong Wenzel, Tobias Wölfing, Nikolas M.
Wang, Zhu Westerberg, Vanja Wolfstetter, Elmar
Ware, Roger Wey, Christian Wooders, John
Warzynski, Frédèric Weyl, Eric Glen Wooster, Rossitza B.
Wasser, Cédric Whelan, Ciara Wright, Julian
Watanabe, Makoto Whinston, Michael
Waterson, Michael White, Alexander
X
Xue, Licun
Y
Yan, Jia Yavas, Abdullah Yoon, Young-Ro
Yang, Hongliang Yelowitz, Aaron Yu, Jianyu
Yang, Michael Shuo Yilankaya, Okan Yu, Linhui
Yang, Nathan Yildiran, Levent Yucel, Mine Kuban
Yang, Qing Gong Yilmaz, Murat Yurtoglu, Burcin B.
Yang, Yibai Ying, John S. Yvrande-Billon, Anne
Yao, Zhiyong Yoon, Kiho
Z
Zaby, Alexandra Karin Zhang, Tong Zillante, Arthur Louis
Zacharias, Eleftherios Zhang, Vanessa Yanhua Zimmerman, Paul R.
Zahniser, Steven Zhao, Jingang Zipitría, Leandro
Zarutskie, Rebecca Zhao, Tianshu Zirulia, Lorenzo
Zauner, Klaus G. Zhelobodko, Evgeny Zitouna, Habib
Zazzaro, Alberto Zheng, Jianghuai Zoettl, Gregor
Zeidan, Rodrigo Zhou, Jidong Zuccollo, James
Zeng, Chenhang Zhou, Yiyi Zuehlke, Thomas W.
Zerth, Jürgen Zhu, Chen Zulehner, Christine
Zhang, Juanjuan Zigic, Kresimir Zurita, Felipe
Zhang, Nanyun Zikos, Vasileios Zusai, Dai
Zhang, Tianle Zilibotti, Fabrizio Zwart, Gijsbert