Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Social Norms & Social Capital

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-SOC (Social Norms & Social Capital). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aassve, Arnstein Akçomak, Semih İbrahim Anxo, Dominique
Abbasi, Alireza Albanese, Giuseppe Arbak, Emrah
Abitbol, Pablo Alesina, Alberto Argandona, Antonio
Abrevaya, Jason Algan, Yann Argenziano, Rossella
Ackland, Robert J Altmann, Jörn Arif, Babur Wasim
Adaman, Fikret Altmann, Steffen Armantier, Olivier
Adamopoulou, Effrosyni Al-Ubaydli, Omar Ahmad Armendáriz, Beatriz
Adegbesan, Joseph Adetunji Amdur, David Arora, Saurabh
Adriaenssens, Stef Ammermueller, Andreas Arribas, Iván
Afandi, Elvin Namig Amodio, Francesco Artinger, Florian
Aghajanian, Alia Andersson, Claes Aslam, Aqib
Agurto Adrianzen, Marcos Andreoni, James Assiotis, Andreas
Aidis, Ruta Angelucci, Manuela Attila, Joseph Gbewopo
Aimone, Jason Anthony Annen, Kurt Audretsch, David B.
Aistov, Andrey Valentinovich Antoci, Angelo
B
Babcock, Philip Berkovitz, Tomer Boschma, Ron
Bah, Adama Bernasco, Wim Bosco, Luigi
Balbo, Nicoletta F.G. Berrou, Jean-Philippe Bosshardt, William D. Jr.
Balboni, Bernardo Berulava, George Botticini, Maristella
Balestrino, Alessandro Bervoets, Sebastian Boyer, Tristan
Bali Swain, Ranjula Beugnot, Julie Bracht, Juergen
Ballester, Coralio Bevan, David J. Bramoullé, Yann
Bandiera, Oriana Bevelander, Pieter Brañas-Garza, Pablo
Banerjee, Dyuti S. Bhirombhakdi, Kornpob Brandts, Jordi
Banerjee, Ritwik Bhukuth, Augendra Branisa, Boris
Barankay, Iwan Biancotti, Claudia Brata, Aloysius Gunadi
Barban, Nicola Bibu, Nicolae Aurelian Brechot, Marc
Barr, Abigail Bicchieri, Cristina Breuer, Janice Boucher
Barrington-Leigh, Christopher Paul Bidner, Chris Brilon, Stefanie
Bartels, Koen Pieter Robert Bigoni, Maria Brock, J. Michelle
Bartolini, Stefano Bilancini, Ennio Broekel, Tom
Bask, Miia Binzel, Christine Brooks, Leah
Basu, Sudip Ranjan Birke, Daniel Bros, Catherine
Batista, Catia Bisin, Alberto Brown, Alexander Lindale
Battiston, Pietro Bjørnskov, Christian Brown, Sarah
Baucells, Manel Blanchflower, David G. Bruni, Luigino
Bauernschuster, Stefan Josef Blanco-Perez, Cristina Brunner, Daniel
Becchetti, Leonardo Blecker, Thorsten Bruno, Bruna
Bedane, Zelalem Berhanu Blume, Lawrence Edward Büchel, Berno
Bednarik, Radek Bobba, Matteo Buetzer, Sascha
Behncke, Nadine Boehm, Frédéric Buggle, Johannes Christoph
Bejarano, Hernan Daniel Bohnet, Iris Buonanno, Paolo
Belik, Ivan Bold, Tessa Burchardi, Konrad Burchard
Bellini, Elena Boldyrev, Ivan A. Burgess, Simon
Bellon, Mauricio R. Bolle, Friedel Bürker, Matthias
Belot, Michèle Bombardini, Matilde Buser, Thomas
Benabou, Roland J. Bonein, Aurélie Bussu, Anna
Ben-Ner, Avner Bönisch, Peter Butera, Luigi
BenYishay, Ariel Booth, Alison Lee Butler, Jeffrey Vincent
Beranek, Benjamin Borisova, Ekaterina Butzbach, Olivier Karl Emmanuel
Berardi, Nicoletta Bortolami, Francesca
Berggren, Niclas Bortolotti, Stefania
C
Cabon-Dhersin, Marie-Laure Centorrino, Samuele Coetzee, Marisa
Cabrales, Antonio Cervellati, Matteo Coffman, Lucas C.
Cahuc, Pierre Chadi, Adrian Coggins, Jay S.
Caillaud, Bernard J.-M. Chakravarty, Sujoy Cohen, Joseph Nathan
Calidoni, Federica Chandrasekhar, Arun Gautham Cohen-Cole, Ethan
Callado-Muñoz, Francisco José Chantarat, Sommarat Cohn, Alain
Calvó-Armengol, Antoni Charness, Gary Coleman, Stephen
Camera, Gabriele Charoensook, Banchongsan Coleman, Wilbur John II
Cameron, Lisa Ann Chaudhuri, Ananish Comola, Margherita
Cantner, Uwe Chaudhury, Nazmul Conley, Timothy Guy
Cappelen, Alexander Wright Cheikbossian, Guillaume Constant, Amelie F.
Caratti, Pietro Chen, Daniel Li Conte, Massimo
Carayol, Nicolas Chen, Shu-Heng Conzo, Pierluigi
Cardenas, Juan-Camilo Chiu, I-Ming Cooper, Russel John
Carillo, Maria Rosaria Choi, Seungmoon Corazzini, Luca
Carlsson, Fredrik Choi, Syngjoo Cordes, Christian
Carpenter, Jeffrey Chort, Isabelle Cornee, Simon
Cartwright, Edward John Choy, James Peter Cornelissen, Gert
Carvalho, Jean-Paul Christafore, David Corrado, Luisa
Casari, Marco Chuhay, Roman Cortés Aguilar, Alexandra
Casoria, Fortuna Cicala, Steve Costa, Leonor Freire
Cassi, Lorenzo Ciravegna, Luciano Coulon, Robert
Castilla, Carolina Ciriolo, Emanuele Couprie, Hélène
Cataife, Guido Clark, Andrew Cowan, Robin
Catarama, Delia Florina Clausen, Bianca Cox, James C.
Caulier, Jean-François Clemente Lopez, Jesus Croson, Rachel
Cayley, Michael Clingingsmith, David Crutzen, Benoit S Y
Çelen, Bogaçhan Coate, Douglas Cubitt, Robin
Celse, Jérémy Cobo-Reyes, Ramon
D
Dahl, Gordon B. de la Garza, Adrián G. Docquier, Frédéric
Dai, Shuanping Del Angel, Gustavo A. Dohmen, Thomas Johannes
Dal Bó, Pedro Della Giusta, Marina Dohrn, Stephan
D'Alessio, Giovanni Della Peruta, Maëlle Dolfsma, Wilfred
Dam, Lammertjan DellaVigna, Stefano Dourgnon, Paul
Dang, Anh Duc de Martí Beltran, Joan Drago, Francesco
D'Angelo, Emanuela de Melo, Gioia Dreher, Axel
Daniels, Joseph Patrick De Meyer, Bernard Drouvelis, Michalis
Darai, Donja Denisova, Irina A. Drydakis, Nick
Das, Nimai De Paola, Maria Duernecker, Georg
Davezies, Laurent De Stobbeleir, Katleen Duffy, John
David, Quentin D'Exelle, Ben Dufhues, Thomas Bernhard
Davis, Kristin Elizabeth D'Hernoncourt, Johanna Dujardin, Claire
DeBacker, Jason Matthew Di Bartolomeo, Giovanni Dulleck, Uwe
Debertin, David L. Di Cagno, Daniela Teresa Duman, Alper
Debrulle, Jonas Dickinson, David Lewis Dur, Robert
Deck, Cary A. Diekmann, Andreas Durante, Ruben
Decuir-Viruez, Maria Luisa Dills, Angela K. Durden, Garey Clark
De Giorgi, Giacomo Di Maro, Vincenzo Durlauf, Steven N.
Degli Antoni, Giacomo Dincer, Oguzhan Dutcher, Edwin Glenn
De Jaegher, Kris Di Tella, Rafael Dutta, Nabamita
Dejean, Sylvain Djankov, Simeon ? Dzialek, Jaroslaw
Dekker, Marleen Do, Quoc-Anh
E
Ebeling, Felix Ermisch, John Esteban, Joan
Ekström, Mathias Ertaç, Seda Eswaran, Mukesh
Elinder, Mikael Ertan, Arhan S Etchart-Vincent, Nathalie
El Karouni, Ilyess Erus, Burcay Eubank, Nicholas
Ellingsen, Tore Escario, José-Julián Eugster, Beatrix
Engelmann, Dirk Escobar, Juan Evren, Ozgur
Epstein, Gil S. Espín, Antonio M. Exadaktylos, Filippos
Erixson, Oscar Espinosa, Maria Paz
F
Fafchamps, Marcel Fernández, Cristina Fosco, Constanza
Faillo, Marco Ferrant, Gaëlle ? Foster, Andrew
Fainmesser, Itay P. Ferrante, Francesco M. Fournier, Gary M.
Fairley, Kim Ferre, Zuleika Fragkandreas, Thanos
Falck, Oliver Fiorillo, Damiano Francesconi, Marco
Falk, Armin Fiscato, Gianluca Francois, Patrick
Fan, C. Simon Fischbacher, Urs Freedman, Seth M.
Fang, Ying Fischer, Justina A. V. Freire, Tiago
Farina, Francesco Fitjar, Rune Dahl Frenken, Koen
Fatas, Enrique Fjeldstad, Odd Helge Frey, Bruno S.
Favara, Marta Fleiß, Jürgen Frijters, Paul
Fehr, Dietmar Fleming, David A. Frisch, Walter
Fehr, Ernst Fonseca, Miguel Alexandre Fudulu, Paul
Fehrler, Sebastian Förster, Manuel Fumagalli, Elena
Fent, Thomas Fortin, Bernard Fumagalli, Laura
Ferman, Bruno Fortunato, Piergiuseppe Furtado, Delia
G
Gächter, Simon Gil-Lacruz, Ana Isabel Gray, Wesley R.
Gagliardi, Luisa Gittings, R. Kaj Greif, Avner
Galbiati, Roberto Giuliano, Laura M. Grimalda, Gianluca
Galeotti, Andrea Giuliano, Paola Grodner, Andrew
Galeotti, Fabio Goel, Deepti Grosjean, Pauline
Galindo Lucas, Alfonso Goette, Lorenz Grosse, Stefan
Gallaud, Delphine Gold, Robert Grossman, Zachary
Gallego, Juan Miguel Golmohammadpoor Azar, Kamran Growiec, Jakub
Gamba, Simona Gostoli, Umberto Guala, Francesco
Gang, Ira N. Goswami, Rupak Guiso, Luigi
García-Pérez, Mónica Gourdon, Vincent Gunnes, Trude
Garcia-Valiñas, Maria A. Goux, Dominique Gunnthorsdottir, Anna H.
Garikipati, Supriya Goyal, Sanjeev Guo, Huanxiu
Gaudeul, Alexia Grabisch, Michel Gupta, Gautam
Gaynor, Patricia Ellen Graf, Holger Gurdal, Mehmet Yigit
Genicot, Garance Grajzl, Peter Gürerk, Özgür
Gentili, Andrea Grandi, Silvia Gurrieri, ANTONIA Rosa
Gërxhani, Klarita Gravert, Christina Annette Guzmán, Ricardo Andrés
H
Hadzibeganovic, Tarik Hellerstein, Judith K. Hopfensitz, Astrid
Hagedorn, Konrad Helliwell, John F. Horn, Jeffrey Ryan
Hagenbach, Jeanne Hellmann, Tim Horvath, Gergely
Hall, Joshua C. Helms, Sara E. Houser, Daniel
Halla, Martin Helsley, Robert W. Houseworth, Christina
Halliday, Simon David Hemet, Camille Huang, Fali
Hamermesh, Daniel Hener, Timo Huang, Haifang
Harmsen - van Hout, Marjolein J.W. Hennighausen, Tanja Huck, Steffen
Harris, Donna Donhatai Herciu, Mihaela Hudson, Eibhlin Marie
Hassani-Mahmooei, Behrooz Herrera, Javier Hudson, John
Hauge, Karen Evelyn Hertel, Shareen Huffman, David
Healy, Andrew John Hetschko, Clemens Hugh-Jones, David
Heblich, Stephan Hiller, Victor Humphreys, Macartan
Heijke, Hans Hillman, Arye L. Hungerman, Daniel M.
Heimer, Rawley Z. Hoff, Karla Hwang, Sung-Ha
Hein, Wolfgang Hoop, Thomas De
I
Iajya, Victor Daniel Ioannou, Christos A. Ishise, Hirokazu
Iannaccone, Laurence R. Iquiapaza, Robert Aldo Islam, M. Kamrul
Impicciatore, Roberto Isbasoiu, George - Marian Isopi, Alessia
Ioannides, Yannis M. Ishihara, Hiroe
J
Jack, B. Kelsey Jawadi, Nabila Johnston, Ron
Jackson, Matthew O. Jellal, Mohamed Jonard, Nicolas
Jacobson, David S. Jerven, Morten Jones, Kevin Dwayne
Jacobson, Sarah Andrea Jha, Saumitra Jones, Nikoleta
Jaime-Castillo, Antonio M. Jiménez, Natalia Jordahl, Henrik
Jakobsson, Niklas Jimenez-Martinez, Antonio Juranek, Steffen
Jamison, Mark Allen Johannesson, Magnus Juurikkala, Tuuli
Janiak, Alexandre Johansson-Stenman, Olof
Janssens, Wendy Johnson, Paul
K
Kaasa, Anneli Kelly, Morgan Kosfeld, Michael
Kabalin, Ruslan Khovanskaya, Irina Kouba, Ludek
Kahanec, Martin Kim, Kibae Kouvavas, Omiros
Kamei, Kenju Kim, Young-Chul Kovács, Tamás
Kamphorst, Jurjen Johannes Antonie Kipperberg, Gorm Kovarik, Jaromír
Kaplan, Todd R. Kirmanoglu, Hasan Kragl, Jenny
Kar, Muhsin Kiss, Hubert Janos Kramarz, Francis
Karacuka, Mehmet Kitzmuller, Markus Kranich, Laurence
Karavaev, Andrei Klabunde, Anna Kranton, Rachel
Karimi, Arizo Klobas, Jane Elizabeth Kube, Sebastian
Karlan, Dean S. Knies, Gundi Kumar, Vikas
Karpf, Andreas Kniesner, Thomas J. Kumar, Vimal
Katsaiti, Marina-Selini Knight, John B Kuncoro, Ari
Kauffeld-Monz, Martina Kocher, Martin Georg Kvaløy, Ola
Kaufmann, Alexander König, Michael David Kwak, Sally
Keizer, Piet Konow, James Kyriazis, Nicholas
Kelchtermans, Stijn Koppel, Hannes
L
Lacetera, Nicola Leider, Stephen List, John
LaFountain, Courtney Leigh, Andrew Keith Liu, Elaine M.
Lagunoff, Roger Leite Mota, Gabriel Liu, Xiaodong
Lalive, Rafael Le Lec, Fabrice Ljunge, Martin
Lambarraa, Fatima Lelkes, Orsolya Loasby, Brian J.
Lamieri, Marco Leonard, Kenneth L. Lockheed, Marlaine E.
Lang, Kevin Lepoutre, Jan Lodigiani, Elisabetta
Larson, Nathan Lergetporer, Philipp Loke, Yiing Jia
Larsson, Johan P. Leroch, Martin Alois Lombardo, Vincenzo
La Spada, Maria Grazia Levati, Maria Vittoria Long, Wenjin
Lausten, Mette Levely, Ian V. Lopez, Maria Claudia
Lavecchia, Luciano Li, Carmen A. ? López-Pérez, Raúl
Lazarova, Emiliya A. Li, Lingfang (Ivy) Lopez Pintado, Dunia
Lebedeva, Nadezhda Liang, Pinghan Louche, Céline
Lee, Lung-Fei Lilla, Marco Lourenco, Ana
Leguizamon, J. Sebastian Linardi, Sera Lücke, Matthias
Leguizamon, Susane Jennifer Lindbeck, Assar Luhan, Wolfgang J.
Lehrer, Evelyn L. Lindner, Ines Lukas, Christian
Leibbrandt, Andreas Linnemayr, Sebastian Luttmer, Erzo F.P.
M
Macintyre, Alison Masten, Scott E Miguel, Edward Andrew
Macis, Mario Mateo Diaz, Mercedes Mihaly, Kata
Magagnoli, Stefano Mauleon, Ana Mikucka, Malgorzata
Maggioni, Mario A. Maurin, Eric Miniaci, Raffaele
Magliulo, Antonio Mauro, Luciano Misra, Jaydev
Magnan, Nicholas Maximiano, Sandra Mittone, Luigi
Magnoli Bocchi, Alessandro McAllister, Ryan Robert Jeff Mobius, Markus Michael
Mahmud, Minhaj McBride, Michael Modena, Francesca
Maietta, Ornella Wanda McCarter, Matthew W. Mojsoska-Blazevski, Nikica
Makowsky, Michael Douglas McDermott, John Harvey Mölders, Florian
Malloy, Christopher James McHardy, Jolian Peter Molina, Ezequiel
Malmendier, Ulrike McLeish, Kendra N. Molina, José Alberto
Manant, Matthieu McWilliams, Abagail Moller, Lars Christian
Mancinelli, Susanna Meder, Andreas Monica, Monica
Manove, Michael Meer, Jonathan Monsen, Erik
Mantilla, Cesar Meier, Stephan Montinari, Natalia
Mantovan, Noemi Mele, Angelo Moretti, Anna
Mantovani, Marco Meléndez-Jiménez, Miguel Ángel Mosca, Michele
Manzoni, Elena Melindi Ghidi, Paolo Mosch, Robert
Marcuello, Carmen Méndez Errico, Paula Luciana Moschion, Julie
Marcuzzo, Maria Cristina Mendola, Mariapia Mosley, Paul
Maréchal, Michel André Mengel, Friederike Mueller, Dennis C.
Marrocu, Emanuela Mennella, Antonella Mui, Vai-Lam
Martinelli, Cesar Menon, Sudha Venu Mukherjee, Deepraj
Martinsson, Peter Mestelman, Stuart Mukhopadhyay, Sankar
Maruta, Toshimasa Meyersson, Erik Gustaf Muñoz-Herrera, Manuel
Masclet, David Micklewright, John Murray, Catherine Frances
Maskell, Peter Miettinen, Topi
Masson, Virginie Migheli, Matteo
N
Nagler, Matthew G. Neuman, Shoshana Nikiforakis, Nikos
Naidu, Sirisha C. Neumark, David Nilsson, J Peter
Nair, Harikesh S. Neyse, Levent Nilsson, Magnus
Nappo, Nunzia Ngendakuriyo, Fabien Non, Arjan
Narciso, Gaia Nghiem, Hong Son Nooteboom, Bart
Nasir, Rosniwati Nguyen, Quang Duc Nordblom, Katarina
Ndongo, Yves Francis Odia Nichifor, Alexandru North, Douglass C.
Neagu Constantinescu, Ileana Cristina Nieboer, Jeroen Nosenzo, Daniele
Neelim, Ananta Niederle, Uta-Maria Noussair, Charles
Negash, Martha Nieva, Ricardo Nyborg, Karine
Nese, Annamaria Nijkamp, Peter Nye, John Vc
O
Obikili, Nonso Olsson, Amy Rader Östling, Robert
Ockenfels, Axel Opfinger, Matthias Oswald, Andrew J.
Ogilvie, Sheilagh Orman, Wafa Hakim Ott, Marion
Ojeaga, Paul Osipova, Ekaterina ? Ottone, Stefania
Okumura, Tsunao Oster, Emily Oxoby, Robert J.
Olaizola, Norma Østergaard, Christian Richter Ozman, Müge
P
Paci, Raffaele Persson, Mats Polishchuk, Leonid
Page, Frank Hismith Jr. Persson, Petra Ponds, Roderik
Palomino, Jesús Peiró Persson, Torsten Pongou, Roland
Pan, Xiaofei (Sophia) Pesämaa, Ossi Iisakki Ponti, Giovanni
Pancotto, Francesca Pevnitskaya, Svetlana Popova, Olga
Pandolfelli, Lauren Pholo Bala, Alain Portela, Marta
Papa, Stefano Piacquadio, Paolo Giovanni Porter, Maria
Parisi, Lavinia Piaggio, Matías Postalci, Efe
Parkins, John R Piccolo, Salvatore Pouget, Julien
Pasini, Giacomo Picone, Gabriel Poulsen, Odile
Passos, Ana Margarida Pigliaru, Francesco Powdthavee, Nattavudh
Patacchini, Eleonora Pin, Paolo Prasad, Syam
Patel, Amrish Pinotti, Paolo Prediger, Sebastian
Patnam, Manasa Piovesan, Marco Preibusch, Sören
Peeters, Ronald Pisani, Elena Propper, Carol
Pelligra, Vittorio Pistoresi, Barbara Proto, Eugenio
Pelloni, Alessandra Ploner, Matteo Proud, Steven Michael
Pénard, Thierry Plunket, Anne Przepiorka, Wojtek
Pennerstorfer, Dieter Põder, Kaire Pugno, Maurizio
Pereira, Paulo Trigo Polanía-Reyes, Sandra Puppe, Clemens Dieter
Perez-Truglia, Ricardo Polasky, Stephen Putterman, Louis
Peroni, Chiara Poldin, Oleg
Q
Qazi, Masood Ahmed Quillin, Bryce ? Quiroga, Miguel Angel
R
Radhuber, Michael Riedl, Arno Rondina, Giacomo
Raimondi, Manuela Riegert, Arnaud Rong, Zhao
Rainer, Helmut Riener, Gerhard Roome, Nigel John
Rancan, Michela Rigdon, Mary L. Rosa-García, Alfonso
Rapallini, Chiara Riise, Julie Rosenblat, Tanya S.
Rapoport, Hillel Rinaldi, Alberto Rosenkranz, Stephanie
Rasul, Imran Rios Salas, Vanessa Roskruge, Matthew James
Real, Juan C. Roa García, María José Ross, Don
Rebeggiani, Luca Robertson, Paul L. Rossi, Maximo
Rebien, Martina Robinson, James Alan Rothgang, Michael
Reggiani, Tommaso Rodet, Cortney Stephen Rotunno, Lorenzo
Regner, Tobias Rodgers, Dennis Rousselière, Damien
Reichstein, Toke Rodriguez, Patricia Lopez Roux, Pascale
Renner, Elke Rodriguez-Lara, Ismael Rubin, Jared
Renzi, Stefano Rodriguez-Sickert, Carlos Ruffle, Bradley
Reuben, Ernesto Roelfsema, Hein Rusinowska, Agnieszka
Revilla, Pablo Rohner, Dominic Rustichini, Aldo
Ricci, Lorenzo Roland, Gérard Ruys, Pieter H.M.
Richardson, Martin Romanov, Dmitri Ryan, Anthony Michael
Richefort, Lionel Romero, Jose Gabriel
S
Sääksvuori, Lauri Schupp, Jürgen Slonim, Robert L
Sääskilahti, Pekka Schwardt, Henning Smerilli, Alessandra
Sabatini, Fabio Sciubba, Emanuela Smith, John Alan
Sacconi, Lorenzo Seabright, Paul Smith, Justin
Sadowski, Philipp Seaman, Paul Timothy Sodini, Mauro
Safferling, Christoph Secchi, Davide Soetevent, Adriaan
Sah, Raaj Kumar Sefton, Martin Song, Lina
Salles, Maurice Seki, Erika Sontuoso, Alessandro
Salomone, Sara Sene, Omar Sørensen, Erik Ø.
Sándor, László Serghini Idrissi, Aicha Sorenson, Olav
Sangnier, Marc Serra, Danila Soulié, Nicolas
Sanseverino, Chiara Servátka, Maros Sousa, Filipe J.
Santini, Isabella Sethi, Anupama Spagnolo, Giancarlo
Sapienza, Paola Sevilla, Almudena Spenkuch, Jörg L.
Sarangi, Sudipta Shaw, Philip John Stanca, Luca
Sarker, Debnarayan Shayo, Moses Stark, Oded
Sarracino, Francesco Shchetinin, Oleg Starmer, Chris
Sato, Hiroshi Sheremeta, Roman M. Staudigl, Mathias
Savage, David A. Shevchuk, Andrey Steiger, Anna Afshar
Säve-Söderbergh, Jenny Shi, Lan Steinbacher, Mitja
Savorelli, Luca Shigetomi, Shinichi Steininger, Martin
Sawkins, John W Shirokova, Galina V. Stella, Andrea
Saygin, Perihan Ozge Shleifer, Andrei Stoop, Jan
Sbriglia, Patrizia Shoji, Masahiro Strebkov, Denis
Schaffner, Markus Shtudiner, Ze'ev Strulik, Holger
Schechter, Laura Siddiqui, Danish Ahmed Strupat, Christoph
Schiff, Maurice Sideri, Marco ? Stupnytska, Yuliia
Schild, Christopher Johannes Siedler, Thomas Stutzer, Alois
Schindele, Ibolya Signorello, Giovanni Stützer, Michael
Schmidt, Klaus M. Silva, Maria José Suelzle, Kai E.
Schmidt, Sascha Leonard Singh, Indervir Suire, Raphael
Schmutte, Ian Michael Siourounis, Gregorios Suleiman, Abrar ?
Schnedler, Wendelin Sironi, Maria Sunde, Uwe
Schneider, Frédéric Sirven, Nicolas Sutan, Angela
Schniter, Eric Sisinacki, Jelena Sutter, Camille
Schram, Arthur Jan Hendricus Christoffel Sisto, Roberta Sutter, Matthias
Schröder, Marina Theresia Siyaranamual, Martin Daniel Svarcova, Natálie
Schubert, Manuel Skans, Oskar Nordström Szabó, Gábor G.
Schultz-Nielsen, Marie Louise Skeath, Susan Szeidl, Adam
T
Tabellini, Guido Thoenig, Mathias Torshizian, Eilya
Takács, István Thöni, Christian Torsvik, Gaute
Tamazian, Artur Thorat, Amit Tortia, Ermanno Celeste
Tampubolon, Gindo Throsby, David Toth, Russell
Tamvada, Jagannadha Pawan Tiemann, Thomas K. Trhal, Nadja
Tan, Fangfang Tirole, Jean Troiano, Ugo
Tas, Emcet O. Tisdell, John G. Tsakas, Nikolas
Tassier, Troy Tittenbrun, Jacek Stanislaw Tsuneki, Atsushi
Taylor, Karl Tjøtta, Sigve Tucker, Steven James
Taylor, Laura O. Tobol, Yossef (Yossi) Tulbure, Narcis
Terviö, Marko Tomassi, Federico Tungodden, Bertil
ter Weel, Bas Tonello, Marco Tuzemen, Didem
Tesei, Andrea Tonin, Mirco Tyran, Jean-Robert
Theodoropoulos, Nikolaos Torre, Andre
U
Uchida, Emi Ule, Aljaz Utikal, Verena
Uetake, Tetsuya Uler, Neslihan Uysal, Gokce
V
Vadi, Maaja van Oudheusden, Peter Villegas-Palacio, Clara
Vadovic, Radovan van Praag, Bernard M.S. Villeval, Marie Claire
Vaillant, Julia van Winden, Frans A.A.M. Visser, Martine
Vaira-Lucero, Matias Vázquez, Xosé H. Vlassopoulos, Michael
Valenciano, Federico Vega-Redondo, Fernando Vogel, Johanna
Valente, Marieta Veldkamp, Laura Voigtländer, Nico
Van den Broeck, Katleen Vélez, Maria Alejandra Vollan, Björn
Van den Steen, Eric Jan Vellekoop, Nathanaël von der Ruhr, Marc
VanderHoff, James Vendrik, Maarten Vorsatz, Marc
van der Leij, Marco Juri Vercelli, Alessandro Voth, Hans-Joachim
Vanhaverbeke, Wim Verdier, Thierry A. Vyrastekova, Jana
Vanin, Paolo Vidal, Isabel
Vannetelbosch, Vincent Vigier, Adrien Henri
W
Wahhaj, Zaki Weber, Roberto A. Williamson, Claudia R.
Wahl, Fabian Wei, Xiangdong Winter, Fabian
Wakabayashi, Midori Weibull, Jörgen W. Winter-Nelson, Alex
Wal, Anne L.J. Ter Weil, Philippe Wolf, Tina
Walker, James Marvin Weitzel, Utz Wolfers, Justin
Walkowitz, Gari Weng, Qian Wolff, Irenaeus
Wallace, Chris Werner, Peter Wolitzky, Alexander
Walther, Olivier J Westlund, Hans Wollbrant, Conny Ernst-Peter
Walzl, Markus Wicks, Rick Wooders, Myrna
Wang, Joseph Tao-yi Wiederhold, Simon Woolcock, Michael
Wasmer, Etienne Wiig, Arne Wu, Steven Y
Watts, Michael Wilhelmsson, Mats
X
Xiao, Erte Xie, Huan
Y
Yamamura, Eiji Yanagizawa-Drott, David Yudkevich, Maria
Yamane, Chisako Yang, Nathan
Yan, Se Yu, Tongkui
Z
Zamac, Jovan Zhao, Xiaojian Zimmermann, Laura
Zanella, Giulio Zhou, Li-An Zingales, Luigi
Zarri, Luca Zhou, Yan Zultan, Ro'i
Zenou, Yves Zhou, Yexin Zumbuehl, Maria
Zetland, David Zhuravskaya, Ekaterina Zutshi, Aneesh
Zhang, Jing Zilibotti, Fabrizio
Zhang, Juyong Zimmermann, Klaus F.