Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Economics of Human Migration

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-MIG (Economics of Human Migration). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abarcar, Paolo Akarca, Ali T. Ang, Alvin P.
Abbott, Michael Akay, Alpaslan Antman, Francisca M.
Abdulloev, Ilhom Akbari, Syed Ather Hussain Antón, José Ignacio
Abedl-Gadir, Sufian ? Akee, Randall Anzoategui, Diego
Accetturo, Antonio Akter, Shaheen Armstrong, Alex
Accorinti, Marco Sr. Akulava, Maryia Arntz, Melanie
Acosta, Pablo A. Alcaraz Pribaz, Carlo Eduardo Arroyo, Santiago
Adams, Richard H. Jr. Aldashev, Alisher Aslanyan, Gurgen
Adenutsi, Deodat E. Aleksynska, Mariya Åslund, Olof
Adsera, Alicia Alesina, Alberto Asongu, Simplice Anutechia
Aeberhardt, Romain Alexander, Gigi Monique Atkin, David Guy
Afridi, Farzana Algan, Yann Auriol, Emmanuelle
Aguayo-Téllez, Ernesto Ali, Abdi Avitabile, Ciro
Aguiar Román, Angel Humberto Alloza, Mario Aycinena, Diego
Aguila, Emma Amuedo-Dorantes, Catalina Aydemir, Abdurrahman Bekir
Aguilar Esteva, Arturo Alberto Anastassova-Chirmiciu, Lubomira Ayuda, María-Isabel
Ahlerup, Pelle an de Meulen, Philipp Azarnert, Leonid V.
Ahlin, Lina Anderloni, Luisa Aziakpono, Meshach Jesse
Ahmed, Junaid Andersson Joona, Pernilla Azzarri, Carlo
Aina, Carmen Anees, Muhammad
B
Baas, Timo Bettin, Giulia Botezat, Alina
Bain, Iain ? Bevelander, Pieter Boubtane, Ekrame
Bang, James T. Bianchi, Milo Bouoiyour, Jamal
Banga, Rashmi Biavaschi, Costanza Bourgeon, Pauline
Barbone, Luca Bichara, Julimar da Silva Boustan, Leah Platt
Barreira da Silva Rocha, André Bijwaard, Govert Ewout Boutin, Delphine
Barrett, Alan Bilgili, Ozge Bradford, Scott
Barrientos Quiroga, Paola Andrea Bisin, Alberto Bratsberg, Bernt
Basilio, Leilanie Q. Biswas, Tapan Kumar Braun, Sebastian
Bassetti, Thomas Blau, Francine Brecher, Richard A.
Batista, Catia Boboc, Cristina Brenna, Elenka
Battisti, Michele Bock-Schappelwein, Julia Brenner, Jan
Battistón, Diego Bodvarsson, Orn B. Brezis, Elise S.
Bauer, Thomas K. Boeri, Tito Bridges, Sarah
Baum-Snow, Nathaniel Bohlmann, Heinrich Rudi Brito, Steve
Bazillier, Remi Böhme, Marcus H. Brown, Julia K.
Beach, Charles Bollard, Albert Brown, Richard P.C.
Beam, Emily Allison Boman, Anders Brücker, Herbert
Behncke, Nadine Bonasia, Mariangela Bruni, Michele
Beine, Michel Ar Bonikowska, Aneta Budnik, Katarzyna Barbara
Ben-David, Dan Bönisch, Peter Bukowski, Maciej Krzysztof
Ben-Gad, Michael Borgy, Vladimir Burgard, Claudia
Berson, Clémence Borjas, George Busch, Oliver
Bertoli, Simone Bosch, Mariano
Bertolini, Paola Bosi, Stefano
C
Cabalfin, Michael Reyes Cela, Eralba Chowdhury, Shyamal K.
Cabral, Sonia Celikaksoy, Aycan Christopoulou, Rebekka
Cadena, Brian Charles Cernosa, Stanislav Clarke, Andrew J.
Cahuc, Pierre Cerveny, Jakub Clemens, Michael A.
Calbay, Francis Raymond Chalkley, Martin Clemente Lopez, Jesus
Calderon Mejia, Valentina Chami, Ralph Cobb-Clark, Deborah A.
Calì, Massimiliano Chassamboulli, Andri Coleman, Wilbur John II
Callenes, Mercedez Chauvet, Lisa Collier, William
Camacho, Carmen Chen, Binkai Combes, Jean-Louis
Campbell, Stuart Chen, Joyce Combes, Pierre-Philippe
Caponi, Vincenzo Chen, Kevin Conconi, Paola
Caragea, Nicoleta Chen, Yiu Por (Vincent) Constant, Amelie F.
Card, David E. Cheng, Zhiming Corak, Miles
Cardenas, Mauricio ? Chernina, Eugenia Corno, Lucia
Carletto, Calogero Cheung, Ron Coronado, Roberto A.
Carrasco, Raquel Chiodi, Vera Coulibaly, Dramane
Carrera Troyano, Miguel Chiswick, Barry R. Coulombe, Serge
Caruso, Immacolata Chletsos, Michael Croce, Giuseppe
Casarico, Alessandra Choe, Chung Cummins, Matthew
Cattaneo, Cristina Chojnicki, Xavier Cunningham, Christopher R.
Cavicchioli, Daniele Chort, Isabelle Cvrcek, Tomas
D
D'Agosto, Elena De La Rica, Sara Dill, Verena
Daldy, Bridget De la Roca, Jorge Dimant, Eugen
Damas de Matos, Ana De La Rupelle, Maëlys Dingel, Jonathan Ivan
D'Amuri, Francesco Delpierre, Matthieu Dinkelman, Taryn
Danzer, Alexander M. Demiralp, Berna Dobre, Ana Maria
Dao, Nguyen Thang Demonsant, Jean-Luc Docquier, Frédéric
Das, Mousumi Démurger, Sylvie Dolman, Ben
Dascher, Kristof De Paoli, Anna Sibilla Francesca Dottori, Davide
Dasgupta, Kunal Depew, Briggs Drimie, Scott
David, Anda Mariana Deshingkar, Priya Drinkwater, Stephen James
David, Quentin De Simone, Gianfranco Dronkers, Jaap
Davies, Simon Devadason, Evelyn Shyamala Duarte, Cláudia Filipa
De Arcangelis, Giuseppe Devillanova, Carlo Dumludag, Devrim
de Arce, Rafael De Vreyer, Philippe Dustmann, Christian
de Brauw, Alan Dew-Becker, Ian Louis Duszczyk, Maciej
de Bromhead, Alan E. Diaz-Serrano, Luis Dutta, Nabamita
de Dios, Emmanuel S. Dietz, Barbara Duval-Hernandez, Robert
Dejonghe, Trudo di Giovanni, Julian
E
Ebeke, Christian Hubert Edin, Per-Anders Epstein, Gil S.
Eberhard, Juan Elsayed, Ahmed Ertan, Arhan S
Ebertz, Alexander Elsner, Benjamin Etzo, Ivan
F
Fabo, Brian Fayad, Ghada Emile Franco, Catalina ?
Facchini, Giovanni Faye, Ousmane Franzoni, Chiara
Fagiolo, Giorgio Felbermayr, Gabriel J Frattini, Tommaso
Fairlie, Robert W. Fernández-Huertas Moraga, Jesús Fredriksson, Peter
Falck, Oliver Fernandez-Leiceaga, Xoaquín Freire, Tiago
Fan, C. Simon Ferrer, Ana Maria Friedberg, Rachel M.
Fang, Tony Fitzpatrick, Maria Donovan Frimmel, Wolfgang
Farré, Lidia Flake, Regina Fromentin, Vincent
Fasani, Francesco Fleury, Nicolas Fullenkamp, Connel
Fausten, Dietrich Karl Foged, Mette Furtado, Delia
G
Gabszewicz, Jean Gernandt, Johannes Góra, Marek
Gagliardi, Luisa Gevrek, Deniz Gori, Filippo
Gagnon, Jason Ghimire, Ramesh Goschin, Zizi
Gallego, Juan Miguel Ghoshray, Atanu Goulão, Catarina
Galli, Fausto Giang, Long Thanh Grady, Patrick Michael
Gang, Ira N. Gibson, John Green, Alan
Garcia, Pablo Marcelo Giertz, Seth H. Gregory, Terry
Garcia-Fuentes, Pablo Antonio Giles, John Grenier, Gilles
Garcia Martinez, Pilar Gindelsky, Marina Grigorian, David
García Pérez, J. Ignacio Giuliano, Paola Grogger, Jeffrey T.
García-Pérez, Mónica Giulietti, Corrado Grönqvist, Hans
Garduño Rivera, Rafael Giuntella, Giovanni Osea Grossmann, Volker
Gascon, Charles Stephen Glitz, Albrecht Grubel, Herbert G.
Gatskova, Ksenia Göbel, Kristin Gubert, Flore
Ge, Suqin Goel, Deepti Guerra, Giuliano
Geis, Wido Goggin, Jean Gundel, Sebastian ?
Genc, Murat Gomellini, Matteo Gupta, Abhay
Gentili, Andrea Gonçalves, Nuno Guzi, Martin
Gerard, Marcel Gonzalez, Libertad Gvetadze, Salome
Gerdes, Christer Good, Michael
H
Ha, Wei Heerink, Nico Hirvonen, Kalle
Haapanen, Mika Petteri Heid, Benedikt Hock, Heinrich Sharad
Haas, Anette Heinesen, Eskil Holst, Elke
Hakura, Dalia S. Hellerstein, Judith K. Horvath, Gerard Thomas
Halliday, Timothy J. Helstroffer, Jenny Monheim Hotchkiss, Julie L.
Hamel, Jean-Yves Henry, Ruby Houseworth, Christina
Hanson, Andrew Herbst, Mikolaj Howe, Lance
Hanson, Gordon Hercog, Metka Hoyt, William H.
Harnoss, Johann Daniel Hernandez-Hernandez, Emilio Huber, Peter
Hatlebakk, Magnus Hernández-Quevedo, Cristina Hunt, Gary L.
Hatton, Timothy James Hierro, Maria Hunt, Jennifer
Haupt, Alexander Hildebrand, Vincent Alexandre Hunt, Priscillia E.
Hazari, Bharat R. Hill, Andrew J. Huskey, Lee
Heaton, Chris Hiller, Sanne Huy, Huynh Truong
Heblich, Stephan Hirsch, Boris Huynh, Kim Van
I
Ileanu, Bogdan Vasile Iranzo, Susana Isphording, Ingo E.
Inada, Mitsuo Isfandiarni, Ifa
Iorgulescu, Raluca Ioana Islam, Asadul
J
Jadotte, Evans Jarreau, Joachim Jiménez Rubio, Dolores
Jaeger, David A. Javdani, Mohsen Jimeno, Juan F
Jahn, Elke Jutta Jayaraman, Tiru K. Joseph, George
Jakubek, Marcin Jayet, Hubert
K
Kaczmarczyk, Pawel Kemeny, Thomas Kondo, Keisuke
Kahanec, Martin Kerr, William Konecny, Tomas
Kahn, Lawrence Ketterer, Tobias D. Kong, Tao Sherry
Kancs, d'Artis Khadjavi, Menusch Konseiga, Adama
Kang, Youngho Khoudour-Castéras, David Kosse, Anneke
Kantor, Shawn Khraiche, Maroula Krabel, Stefan
Kaplan, Greg Warren Kidd, Michael P Kramer, Anica
Kar, Muhsin Kielyte, Julia Krause, Annabelle
Karachurina, Lilia Kim, Young-Bae Krieger, Tim
Karam, Fida Kirdar, Murat Güray Kucera, Miroslav
Karpestam, Peter Kiss, David Kudo, Yuya
Kauppinen, Ilpo Klabunde, Anna Kuehn, Zoe
Kayaoglu, Aysegul Kohler, Pierre Kumar, K.S. Kavi
Keeling, Drew Kohls, Sebastian Kvasnicka, Michael
Keilman, Nico Kondo, Ayako
L
Lalla, Michele Lewer, Joshua J. Llull, Joan
Landesmann, Michael Alroy Lewis, Frank D. Lo, Simon M. S.
Lang, Kevin Li, Lixing Lodefalk, Magnus
Lange, Thomas ? Li, Shi Lodigiani, Elisabetta
Lanzara, Gianandrea Liebig, Thomas Lofstrom, Magnus
Larramona, Gemma Lifshits, Marina Long, Wenjin
Lartey, Emmanuel K.K. Lin, Carl Longhi, Simonetta
Law, Vincent Lincoln, William Fabius Lo Sasso, Anthony
Leeves, Gareth David Link, Susanne Lotti, Emanuela
Le Goff, Maëlan Lisciandra, Maurizio Lozano, Fernando A.
Lemos, Sara Liu, Albert Yung-Hsu Lucchetti, Riccardo (Jack)
Levchenko, Andrei A. Liu, Cathy Yang Lücke, Matthias
Levintal, Oren Ljunge, Martin
M
Machado Carneiro, Joël McDonald, James Ted Möllers, Judith
Maggi, Rico McGee, Andrew D. Mongardini, Joannes
Maha, Liviu-George McGranahan, David A. Monteleone, Simona
Mahuteau, Stephane McGuinness, Seamus Montes Rojas, Gabriel
Malchow-Møller, Nikolaj McHale, John Monti, Paola
Mandelman, Federico S. McHenry, Peter Montiel, Peter J.
Manning, Alan McKenzie, David Moreno, Rosina
Manzoni, Anna McKinnish, Terra Morescalchi, Andrea
Marchetta, Francesca Méndez Errico, Paula Luciana Morten, Melanie
Marchiori, Luca Mendola, Mariapia Mosca, Irene
Maré, David Christopher Mendoza, Jorge Eduardo Moser, Mathias
Marfouk, Abdeslam Mercier, Marion Moses, Eldridge
Marré, Alexander W. Mesplé-Somps, Sandrine Mouhoud, El Mouhoub
Martin, John Paul Metulini, Rodolfo Moullan, Yasser
Martínez, Rosa Meunier, Muriel Moya, Andres
Martín-Montaner, Joan Meyer, Wiebke ? Mu, Ren
Martinoia, Michela Miftah, Amal Mueller, Valerie A.
Martins, Ana Paula Miguelez, Ernest Mughal, Mazhar Yasin
Mas, Matilde Miller, Paul W. Muhidin, Salut
Masella, Paolo Minter, Steffen Mukhopadhyay, Sankar
Massidda, Carla Miotti, Egidio Luis Munch, Jakob Roland
Matano, Alessia Miranda, Alfonso Mundra, Kusum
Matsumoto, Tomoya Mishagina, Natalia Munemo, Jonathan
May, Justin B ? Mishra, Udaya Shankar Muñoz de Bustillo, Rafael
Mayda, Anna Maria Mistiaen, Johan Andre Munshi, Kaivan
Mayr, Karin Mitra, Aniruddha Murat, Marina
Maystadt, Jean-François Mitze, Timo Murayama, Mayumi
Maza, Adolfo Mobarak, Ahmed Mushfiq Murciano-Goroff, Raviv
Mazzonna, Fabrizio Mocetti, Sauro Muysken, Joan
Mbaye, Linguère Mously Moehling, Carolyn M. Mwesigye, Francis
McAusland, Carol Mohapatra, Sanket
N
Nabin, Munirul Haque Neagu Constantinescu, Ileana Cristina Nijkamp, Peter
Nadeau, Serge Jean Nekby, Lena Niknami, Susan Ziba
Naghsh Nejad, Maryam Nestorowicz, Joanna Ninka, Eniel
Nahm, Daehoon Neubecker, Nina Nowotny, Klaus
Naiditch, Claire Neumann, Uwe Nsiah, Christian
Naito, Takumi Neumark, David Ntsama, Sabine Mireille Ntsama Etoundi
Nakazawa, Katsuyoshi Ngo, Phong T. H. Nurwita, Eva
Nanos, Panagiotis Nguyen, Ha Trong Nuti, Sabina
Narciso, Gaia Nguyen, Minh Cong Nyarko, Yaw
Nathan, Max Niedomysl, Thomas
Naufal, George Sami Nieuwenhuis, Jaap
O
Oberdabernig, Doris Anita Ong, Cheng Boon Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
O'Brien, Martin D. Orbeta, Aniceto Cubil Jr. Otten, Sebastian
O'Connell, Philip J. Ordine, Patrizia Otto, Alkis Henri
Ocran, Matthew Kofi Orefice, Gianluca Ou, Dongshu
Ogena, Nimfa B. Orman, Wafa Hakim Oudinet, Joel
Ohinata, Asako Orrenius, Pia Owusu-Ansah, Yaw
Oka, Natsuko Ortega, Francesc Owusu-Sekyere, Emmanuel
Okatenko, Anna Ortega, Javier Ozden, Caglar
Olper, Alessandro Oruc, Nermin
Omar Mahmoud, Toman Osorio, Rene
P
Paas, Tiiu Peng, Xiujian Pino Saldías, Gabriel
Palacin, Jose Penner, Orion Pinotti, Paolo
Palivos, Theodore Pennerstorfer, Dieter Piracha, Matloob
Paluchowski, Pawel Perakis, Sonja Melissa Piras, Romano
Pan, Jessica Pereira, Isabel Medalho Pistoresi, Barbara
Papadopoulos, Georgios Pereira, Sonia Poinas, François
Papps, Kerry L. Perez, Romain Poole, Jennifer P.
Parasnis, Jaai Peri, Giovanni Poot, Jacques
Parello, Carmelo Pierpaolo Persson, Petra Popova, Olga
Parey, Matthias Peterle, Emmanuel Porpiglia, Alessandro
Parisi, Lavinia Peters, Heiko Pouget, Julien
Park, Jungsoo Pham, Hung Thai Pozo, Susan
Parsons, Christopher Robert Phan, Diep Ngoc Preston, Ian Peter
Patacchini, Eleonora Piacentini, Mario Psaltopoulos, Demetrios
Patuelli, Roberto Piehl, Anne Morrison Puglisi, Riccardo
Pavlikova, Eva Abramuszkinova Pieretti, Patrice Pytlikova, Mariola
Q
Qin, Yu Qu, Zhaopeng Frank
Qirjo, Dhimitri Quispe-Agnoli, Myriam J. ?
R
Raaum, Oddbjørn Richter, Susan Margaret Romanov, Dmitri
Radax, Wolfgang Rinaldi, Alberto Romero, Jose Gabriel
Raggl, Anna Katharina Rinne, Ulf Römisch, Roman
Ragot, Lionel Rios-Avila, Fernando Rong, Zhao
Raimondi, Valentina Rizzica, Lucia Rosenzweig, Mark R.
Ramon, Mahia Robalino, Juan Roskruge, Matthew James
Ramos, Raul Robinson, Catherine Rossen, Anja
Rapoport, Hillel Rodrigo, Luis Miguel Rottmann, Horst Fritz
Ratha, Dilip Rodríguez, Francisco Rafael Rotunno, Lorenzo
Rathelot, Roland Rodriguez-Planas, Núria Rubin, Raphael
Rault, Christophe Rodríguez-Pose, Andrés Ruist, Joakim
Razin, Assaf Røed, Knut Russo, Giuseppe
Regets, Mark Rogan, Michael Rutten, Martine
Reiner, Christian Rojas Gaviria, Pilar Ximena
Requena Silvente, Francisco Roman, Monica
S
Sahu, Pritish Kumar Seck, Papa A. Smyth, Russell
Saleheen, Jumana Senatore, Luigi Solano-Garcia, Angel
Salomone, Sara Sermet, Catherine Solé Auró, Aïda
Sanchez-Alonso, Blanca Seshan, Ganesh K. Sood, Ashima
Sánchez-Fernández, Patricio Sforzi, Fabio Sorensen, Todd A.
Sanchis-Guarner, Rosa Sgrignoli, Paolo Spandonaro, Federico
Sandell, Rickard Sgro, Pasquale Michael Sparber, Chad
Sandler, Todd Sharma, Ajay Spielvogel, Gilles
Sanroma, Esteban Sharma, Hari Spitz-Oener, Alexandra
Santana Gallego, Maria Shemyakina, Olga Sprenger, Ekaterina
Santoni, Gianluca Shen, I-Ling Squicciarini, Mara (Pasquamaria )
Saracoglu, Dürdane Şirin Shih, Kevin Yang Stacey, Derek
Saraogi, Amrita Shonchoy, Abu Syeid Mohammad Parves Stark, Oded
Sarma, Vengadeshvaran Jagatheeswara Shonkwiler, J Scott Stegmann, Tim
Sarvimäki, Matti Siegel, Melissa Steinhardt, Max Friedrich
Sato, Hiroshi Sillard, Patrick Steininger, Martin
Scalera, Domenico Silva, Jérôme Steinmayr, Andreas
Schaeffer, Peter Viktor Simina, Ovidiu Laurian Stel, Nora Marie
Schäfer, Andrea Simon, Hipolito Stephan, Paula E.
Schiff, Maurice Simpson, Nicole B. Stichnoth, Holger
Schild, Christopher Johannes Simula, Laurent Stillman, Steven
Schmidt, Peter Sinning, Mathias Stöhr, Tobias
Schmillen, Achim Daniel Siyaranamual, Martin Daniel Storck, Johanna
Schneider, Lutz Skaksen, Jan Rose Stoyanov, Andrey
Schoellman, Todd Kurtis Skalli, Ali Strielkowski, Wadim
Schokkaert, Jeroen Skans, Oskar Nordström Suedekum, Jens
Schrooten, Mechthild Skuterud, Mikal Sukadi Mata, Ritha
Schulhofer-Wohl, Sam Slavtchev, Viktor Sweetman, Arthur
Schüller, Simone Smith, James P.
Schwarz, Alexandra Smolka, Marcel
T
Tai, Silvio Hong Tiing Termos, Ali Trannoy, Alain
Takashima, Ryo Tessada, José Tranos, Emmanouil
Tamura, Yuji Tezic, Kerem ? Trebesch, Christoph
Tani, Max Theodoropoulos, Nikolaos Trejo, Stephen J.
Tansel, Aysit Thomsen, Stephan Lothar Tritah, Ahmed
Tatsiramos, Konstantinos Torsvik, Gaute Tu, Jiong
Telhaj, Shqiponja Tosun, Mehmet Serkan Tubadji, Annie
Tengeh, Robertson Khan Townsend, James Tumbe, Chinmay
U
Ugarte Ontiveros, Darwin Uwaifo Oyelere, Ruth Osarenti Uysal, Gokce
V
Vadean, Florin Petru Vargas, Miguel Vermeulen, Wessel Nicolaas
Vaillant, Julia Vargas-Silva, Carlos Vézina, Pierre-Louis
Vaira-Lucero, Matias Vasilakis, Chrysovalantis Vicente, Pedro C.
Vakulenko, Elena S. Vázquez, Pablo Vigani, Mauro
Valenzuela, Maria Rebecca Vázquez Grenno, Javier Vikhrov, Dmytro
Valero-Gil, Jorge N. Vendryes, Thomas Villaverde, Jose
Vallizadeh, Ehsan Venturini, Alessandra Vitali, Agnese
Valsecchi, Michele Verdier, Thierry A. Vogel, Thorsten
van den Berg, Gerard J. Verdugo, Gregory Vranceanu, Radu
van Ham, Maarten Verheyden, Bertrand
Van Opstal, Wim Vermeulen, Robert
W
Wadensjö, Eskil Wang, Yong Wodon, Quentin
Wadsworth, Jonathan Warman, Casey Wojan, Timothy Richard
Wagner, Mathis Wasmer, Etienne Worswick, Christopher
Waldinger, Fabian Wei, Zheng Wouterse, Fleur
Wallis, Patrick H J Wetzels, Cecile Wozniak, Abigail
Walmsley, Terrie L. Whittaker, William Wright, Greg C.
Walter, Thomas Wiggins, Richard Donovan Wu, Zhongmin
Waltert, Fabian Williamson, Claudia R. Wyszynski, Robert
Wanamaker, Marianne Hinds Winter, Jennifer
X
Xenogiani, Theodora Xing, Chunbing
Xie, Yuanyuan Xue, Jianpo
Y
Yakovlev, Pavel A. Yeter, Mustafa Yuksel, Mutlu
Yamada, Daichi Yi, Junjian
Yang, Dean Yogo, Thierry Urbain
Z
Zakharenko, Roman Zhao, Qiran Zia, Bilal
Zavodny, Madeline Zheng, Liang Ziesemer, Thomas H.W.
Zenou, Yves Zhong, Ninghua Zimmermann, Klaus F.
Zhang, Dandan Zhou, Peng Zlate, Andrei
Zhang, Jian Zhu, Yu Zorlu, Aslan