IDEAS home Printed from https://ideas.repec.org/
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Project, Program & Portfolio Management

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-PPM (Project, Program & Portfolio Management). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Ahlheim, Michael Alonzo, Ruperto P. Arraiz, Irani
Akman, Ugur Amir, Hidayat Arvanitis, Spyros
Alegre, Joaquin Amoroso, Sara Arvanitis, Yannis
Alexander, Carol O Andersen, Allan Dahl Aschhoff, Birgit
Alfsen, Knut Halvor Annen, Kurt Atal, Vidya
Allen, Stuart Douglas Arcenas, Agustin L. Athias, Laure
Alonso-Pauli, Eduard Arora, Saurabh Auriol, Emmanuelle
B
Baas, Meike Barrachina, Alex Bonnafous, Alain
Bagzibagli, Kemal Barrios, Juan José Börger, Tobias
Balasubramanian, Natarajan Barron, Patrick Boubaker, Sabri
Balland, Pierre-Alexandre Batbekh, Soyolmaa Brøde, Lisbeth
Banal-Estanol, Albert Benallou, Khadidja Broekel, Tom
Bandeira, Pablo Benus, Jacob Meyer Brons, Martijn Reinout Eelco
Banerjee, Tannista Bergman, Edward M. Broström, Anders
Banica, Logica Binelli, Chiara Brouillette, Dany
Bar, Talia Blecker, Thorsten Brynjolfsson, Erik
Barbaroux, Pierre Bobtcheff, Catherine Burgess, David F.
Barbos, Andrei Bodas Freitas, Isabel Maria
Barinova, Vera Bonilla Bolaños, Andrea Gabriela
C
Cabanes, Benjamin Catalini, Christian Christodoulou, Aris
Campos, Francisco Chambers, Robert Chronopoulos, Michail
Campos Neto, Carlos Alvares da Silva Chatzitheodoridis, Fotios Corneli, Flavia
Cantner, Uwe Cheewatrakoolpong, Kornkarun Corsi, Christian
Carraz, René Chen, Chia-Hui Cortelezzi, Flavia
Carretero, Stephanie Chiba, Saori Costa, Ionara
Cassar, Lea Chorus, Caspar Costa-Campi, Maria Teresa
Catalano, Gelsomina Christidis, Panayotis Czarnitzki, Dirk
D
Danau, Daniel De Maeseneire, Wouter D'Ippolito, Beatrice
Dang, Rani J. Demartini, Paola Dobes, Leo
D'Antoni, Massimo De Nooij, Michiel Docherty, Peter
Danuletiu, Dan Constantin de Rus, Ginés Domingo, Albert
Davies, Robin A. Desmarchelier, Benoit Dominguez Lacasa, Iciar
Deflorin, Patricia De Spiegelaere, Stan Dragomirescu-Gaina, Catalin
De Freitas, Luciano Charlita Dezhina, Irina Dreher, Axel
De Fuentes, Claudia Dhavala, Kishore Kumar Duke, Joshua M.
de La Fuente, Angel Di Maro, Vincenzo Duvivier, Florence
Del Baldo, Mara Di Minin, Alberto
Dell'Era, Michele Diongue, Abdou Ka
E
Easter, K. William Engel, Eduardo M.R.A. Estape-Dubreuil, Gloria
Ehlers, Torsten Eremkin, Vladimir Alexandrovich Evers, Lisa Katharina
Eilhard, Jan ? Estache, Antonio
F
Fabretti, Annalisa Ferrarese, Cataldo Fontainha, Elsa
Fabrizi, Simona Ferrini, Silvia Framstad, Nils Chr.
Faisol, Nasruddin Ferrir, Richard Friederiszick, Hans Wolfgang
Faivre d'Arcier, Bruno Feygina, Vera Friedrici, Karola
Fantino, Davide Fischer, Ronald David Fuchs, Andreas
Farooquee, Arsalan Ali Fleten, Stein-Erik Fuhr, Johannes
Felix, Alison Flyvbjerg, Bent
Fernandez-Macho, Javier Fonta, William M.
G
Gabrieli, Tommaso Gibbs, Michael Graf, Holger
Gallagher, Emer Marie Gluszak, Michal Grandi, Silvia
Gallastegui, M. Carmen Goeken, Matthias Graves, Philip E.
Gallouj, Faïz Goethals, Christophe Graziano, Maria Gabriella
Garcia-Quevedo, Jose Goldlücke, Susanne Greve, Thomas
Genco, Mario Gollier, Christian Guedes, Erivelton Pires
Gersbach, Hans Gordon, Sidartha Guevara, Alejandro
Geuna, Aldo Göthner, Maximilian Gul, Ejaz
Ghorpade, Yashodhan Govori, Arbiana Gupta, Manish
Giannini, Valentina Goya, Daniel Güth, Werner
H
Hagen, Rune Jansen Heggedal, Ane Marte Howes, Stephen
Hall, Andrew John Hernaus, Tomislav Hubert, Franz
Hall, Bronwyn Hughes Heusinger, Marcel J. Hud, Martin
Hansen, Teis Hirano, Tomohiro Hurbean, Luminita
Harberger, Arnold C. Hiroyuki, Hino ? Huse, Cristian
Harford, Jarrad Hori, Keiichi
Heffron, Raphael James Hottenrott, Hanna
I
Iachan, Felipe S. Imhof, Stephan Ito, Nobuyuki
Ibragimov, Rauf Immergluck, Dan Itoh, Hideshi
Ida, Takanori Inderst, Georg
Iimi, Atsushi Iossa, Elisabetta
J
Jenkins, Glenn Paul Joachain, Helene Jung, Taehyun
Jin, Yu Jullien, Nicolas
K
Kaiser, Kai Kireeva, Anastasia Koski, Heli
Kasai, Katsuya Klopfert, Frédéric Kösters, Sarah
Kashi, Bahman Knezova, Jana Kowalik, Michal
Kauffeld-Monz, Martina Knight, Genevieve Margaret Kraay, Aart
Kazenin, Konstantin Igorevich Knoben, Joris Krueger, Philipp
Kellenbrink, Carolin Kobeissi, Nada Kudic, Muhamed
Keola, Souknilanh Kogan, Anton Borisovitch Kumar, Sudesh
Kerr, William Komarov, Vladimir Kuo, Chun-Yan
Kickhöfer, Benjamin Kono, Hisaki Kuriyama, Koichi
Kingombe, Christian Kitenge Moembo Korzhenevych, Artem
L
Lamarche, Carlos Lechner, Michael Limodio, Nicola
Larsen, Anna Folke Letina, Igor Link, Albert N.
Larson, Donald F. Levitskiy, Stanislav ? Lippert, Steffen
La Sala, Piermichele Lewis, Gregory Loewenstein, Wilhelm
Lavecchia, Adam Michael Li, Chuan-Zhong Longhi, Christian
Lawrence, Craig S Li, Ye López, Andrés
Layson, Stephen K. Li, Zhiyuan Luck, Stephan
M
Machado, Joana César Marullo, Cristina Moez, El Elj
Macho-Stadler, Ines Massini, Silvia Moga, Liliana Mihaela
Madden, John Robert Matei, Viorel Ion Mohajeryami, Saeed
Madeira, Gabriel Abreu Materia, Valentina Cristiana Mohammadi, Ali
Maffioli, Alessandro Mathew, T Mojtahed, Vahid
Magni, Carlo Alberto Melero, Eduardo Möller, Marc
Mandell, Svante Mendiratta, Vibhuti Monaco, Kristen
Mangani, Andrea Mercier, Aurelie Morales Belpaire, Joaquin
Manna, Ester Mérindol, Valérie Morse, George Wilson
Marcato, Gianluca Mesropyan, Vladimir ? Mourato, Susana
Marcelo, Darwin Michailidis, Anastasios Movahedi, Mohammad
Mari, Konstantina Micozzi, Alessandra Muntean, Mihaela I.
Mariano, Beatriz Minnigaleeva, Gulnara Афрузовна Murdoch, James C.
Marra, Mita Miozzo, Marcela Murty, M. Narsimha ?
Martin, Jean-Christophe Miquel-Florensa, Josepa
Martos-Vila, Marc Misani, Nicola
N
Nagaoka, Sadao Nemes, Gusztav Norbäck, Pehr-Johan
Nandy, Debarshi K. Nemet, Gregory F. Nunnenkamp, Peter
Nasica, Eric Newman, John L. ? Nwachukwu, Ifeanyi Ndubuto
Navarro, Ma. Kresna Dejoras Nkamleu, Guy Blaise Ngassam
Neelim, Ananta Noboa, Fabrizio
O
Oehler-Sincai, Iulia Monica Okay, Nesrin Osano, Hiroshi
Okada, Toshihiro Ollivier, Hélène Osmundsen, Petter
Okamuro, Hiroyuki Olofsgard, Anders Østergaard, Christian Richter
P
Pacheco, Luís Pavlov, Pavel Nikolaevich Pilegaard, Ninette
Paier, Manfred Peeters, Carine Pinto, João
Palcic, Dónal Peia, Oana Platz, Daniel
Pancotti, Chiara Peralta, Alexandra Plotnikova, Tatiana
Pang, Jiaren Pereira, Isabel Medalho Point, Sébastien
Pannell, David J. Perez-Castrillo, David Poti, Bianca Maria
Pareto, Vittorio Emmanuel IV Perkmann, Markus Poy, Samuele
Parnami, Neeraj Persson, Lars Praag, Mirjam Van
Parvez, Mahbub Peters, Bettina Prada, Sergio I.
Pasqual, Joan Pezet, Anne Proost, Stef
Q
Quiroga, Bernardo Francisco
R
Raballand, Gaël Robinson, Elizabeth J Z Romano, Gabriel Hernán
Raimondi, Manuela Robinson, Jackie Rosa, Benjamin Victor II
Raybaudi, Marzia Rochhia, Sylvie Rosenschon, Sebastian ?
Rebeggiani, Luca Rodríguez Cohard, Juan Carlos Rossi, Federica
Reeves, Eoin Roediger-Schluga, Thomas Rossi, Francesco
Renner, Marie Rogers, Patricia Judith Rouatbi, Wael
Revuelta, Julio Rogger, Daniel Rousse, Olivier
Rhodes-Kropf, Matthew Rohac, Dalibor Ruzzier, Christian Alejandro
Richter, Katharina Rohrbeck, Rene Ryan, Michael J.
Riefler, Bernd Roitman, Mauricio Ezequiel
S
Saffie, Felipe Eduardo Shan, Yaping Solga, Heike
Salci, Sener Shapiro, Perry Soria Merino, Fabián Eduardo
Samohyl, Robert Wayne Shil, Nikhil Chandra Sorropago, Concetta
Saritas, Ozcan Shimizu, Hiroshi Sörvik, Jens
Sartor, Oliver J. Shin, Dongsoo Sosa Andrés, Maximiliano
Sartori, Andrea Si, Jiawei Souche-Le Corvec, Stéphanie
Savvateev, Alexey Vladimirovich Simons, Andrew M. Sraieb, Mohamed Mounir
Savvides, Savvakis C. Sipos, Gabriela Lucia Stefanescu, Andy
Schempp, Paul Sippel, Maike Stefanescu, Laura
Scherrer, Walter Sirtori, Emanuela Stützer, Michael
Schmal, Tom Sissoko, Aminata Subramanian, Krishnamurthy Venkata
Scoones, David Soares, Yuri Suarez Dillon Szydlowski, Martin
Scott, John Troy Sokolova, Anna
T
Takahashi, Hidenori Tellone, Daniela Tomás, Mário Rui
Tanayama, Tanja Thomas, Ranjeeta Trebeschi, Giorgio
Tandogan, Vedat Sinan Thorleuchter, Dirk Trotignon, Raphael
Taylor, Simon Tischenko, Tatiana Tsuge, Takahiro
Teiusan, Sorin Ciprian Tokel, Emre Omer Tsukada, Naotoshi
U
Ubfal, Diego Javier Umetsu, Chieko Ungureanu, Laura
Uchida, Shinsuke Umlauf, Florian Uyarra, Elvira
V
Vaccaro, Antonino van Duijn, Mark Veugelers, Reinhilde
van den Berg, Marcel Vanhoucke, Mario Vignetti, Silvia
van den Bold, Mara Gabrielle Van Opstal, Wim Vinella, Annalisa
van der Geest, Willem Jacob Antony Verstraeten, Michel
W
Wadeson, Nigel Westerheide, Peter Williamson, Claudia R.
Weng, Qian Weyl, Eric Glen Wolfe, Marketa Halova
Wesseling, Joeri H. Wicken, Olav Woolcock, Michael
X
Xue, Yi
Y
Yan, Jubo Yavas, Abdullah
Yanez Pagans, Monica Yu, Miaojie
Z
Zen, Fauziah Zirpoli, Francesco
Zilberman, David Zutshi, Aneesh
This information is provided to you by IDEAS at the Research Division of the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis using RePEc data.