Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Energy Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-ENE (Energy Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aalbers, Rob Al-Amin, Abul Quasem Ansaloni, Gian Paolo
Aastveit, Knut Are Alberini, Anna Ansuategi, Alberto
Abada, Ibrahim Alby, Philippe Anthoff, David
Abakumova, Yulia Alcantara, Vicent Antoniou, Fabio
Abbas, Syed Kanwar Aldy, Joseph E. Anwar, Ahmed W.
Abdullah, Sabah Alem, Yonas Anzuini, Alessio
Abolhosseini, Shahrouz Alexandru, Ciprian Antoniade Aravindakshan, Sreejith
Acemoglu, Daron Alexeev, Alexander Gennadievich Arazmuradov, Annageldy
Achtnicht, Martin Alfsen, Knut Halvor Arceo-Gomez, Eva O.
Ackerman, Frank Alhosseini, Sadegh Arezki, Rabah
Adam, Brian Dale Aliaga-Diaz, Roger Arica, Feyza
Adams, F. Gerard Alisjahbana, Armida Arimura, Toshi H.
Adams, Philip David Allan, Grant Jordan Armenta Vergara, Rosa María
Adamson, David Allegret, Jean-Pierre Arndt, Channing
Adeyemi, Olutomi Ibukunolu Allet, Marion Arora, Vipin
Afza, Talat Almer, Christian Arouri, Mohamed El Hedi
Agliardi, Elettra Al-mulali, Usama Zuhair Arriola, Christine Marie
Agnani, Betty Alom, Fardous Arrow, Kenneth J.
Agrell, Per Joakim Alquist, Ron Artana, Daniel Alberto
Ågren, Martin Altemeyer-Bartscher, Martin Arteaga, Julio Cesar
Aguiar-Conraria, Luís Alvarez Gonzalez, Francisco Arto, Iñaki
Ahamad, Mazbahul Amarawickrama, Himanshu Akhila Aruga, Kentaka
Ahamada, Ibrahim Ambec, Stefan Arvanitis, Yannis
Ahmad, Usman Amigues, Jean-Pierre Arze del Granado, Francisco Javier
Ahmed, Khalid Amor, Mourad Ben Asche, Frank
Ahmed, Rasha M. Anand, Mukesh Kumar Asensio, Javier
Ahrend, Rudiger Anas, Alex Asici, Ahmet Atil
Aichele, Rahel Anaya, Karim Lourdes Aslam, Aqib
Ajmi, Ahdi Noomen Anbumozhi, Venkatachalam Atak, Alev
Akao, Ken-Ichi Ancev, Tiho Atkinson, Robert D.
Akcura, Elcin Andersen, Lykke E. Attavanich, Witsanu
Akdeniz Duran, Esra Anderson, Michael L. Auci, Sabrina
Akman, Ugur Anderson, Soren T. Auffhammer, Maximilian
Akpalu, Wisdom Ando, Amy Whritenour Austin, David H.
Akpan, Usenobong F. Andrade, André Luiz Campos De Avdulaj, Krenar
Aktas, Erkan Andrade de Sa, Saraly Awerbuch, Shimon
Akter, Sonia Andreeva, Anastasiya A. Ayong Le Kama, Alain
Alam, Md. Mahmudul Andreoli-Versbach, Patrick Ayuda, María-Isabel
Alam, M. Shahid Anees, Muhammad Azar, Jose
B
Babcock, Bruce Alan Bensch, Gunther Borenstein, Severin
Baek, Jungho Bentata, Pierre Nicolas Jean Borghesi, Simone
Bagayev, Igor Bento, Antonio M. Boromisa, Ana-Maria
Bahel, Eric Bentour, El Mostafa Bosello, Francesco
Bahmani-Oskooee, Mohsen Ben Youssef, Adel Bosetti, Valentina
Balachandra, P. Ben Youssef, Slim Bosi, Stefano
Balaguer, Jacint Bergmann, Eric Ariel Boucekkine, Raouf
Balagula, Yury Bergstrom, John C. Bougette, Patrice
Balbi, Stefano Bergtold, Jason S. Boutin, Xavier
Baldi, Lucia Berk, Istemi Bouvier, Rachel
Baldini, Alfredo Bernard, Jean-Thomas Bovenberg, Lans
Baldursson, Fridrik Mar Bertaud, Alain Boyd, James W.
Balke, Nathan Berthélemy, Michel Bragoudakis, Zacharias
Baltaduonis, Rimvydas Bertinelli, Luisito Brahic, Elodie
Bandyopadhyay, Kaushik Ranjan Bertram, Christine Branca, Giacomo
Banse, Martin Bertrand, Vincent Brandt, Nicola
Banzhaf, Spencer Betz, Regina Annette Bratanova, Alexandra
Barassi, Marco R. Bhaduri, Anik Braun, Frauke Gabriele
Barata, Eduardo Bhattacharjee, Sanjoy Bréchet, Thierry
Barbier, Edward B. Bhattacharya, Angshuman Bredin, Don
Barham, Tania Bhattacharya, Jyotirmoy Breisinger, Clemens
Barker, Terry Bhattacharya, Soma Breisinger, Milena
Barreca, Alan Irwin Bhattacharyya, Chandril Breitenfellner, Andreas
Barreto Nieto, Carlos Alberto Bibas, Ruben Jonathan Bretschger, Lucas
Barroso, Luiz Augusto Bigano, Andrea Brezigar Masten, Arjana
Barteková, Eva Bigerna, Simona Briat, Vincent
Barthel, Jens Bilgili, Faik Britz, Wolfgang
Bartleet, Matthew Billette de Villemeur, Etienne Broadstock, David C.
Bastianin, Andrea Billmeier, Andreas Brock, William A.
Batrakova, Svetlana Birur, Dileep K. Brons, Martijn Reinout Eelco
Batz, Michael Benjamin Bjerksund, Petter Brown, Stephen P. A.
Baumeister, Christiane Bjørnland, Hilde C. Brown, Tristan R.
Bayramoglu, Basak Blackman, Allen Brückner, Markus
Bazhanov, Andrei V. Blancard, Stéphane Brunel, Claire
Beach, Robert Henry III Blanchard, Olivier J Brunnschweiler, Christa Noël
Beatty, Timothy Km Blanco, Maria Bruns, Stephan B.
Beaulieu, Eugene Blankespoor, Brian Bruvoll, Annegrete
Beck, Roland Blasch, Julia Bryan, Elizabeth
Becker, Daniel Thomas Blass, Asher A. Bryant, John
Becker, Randy A. Bleischwitz, Raimund Brzeskot, Magdalena
Beckman, Jayson Blignaut, James Bucher, Raphael
Beghin, John Christopher Boavida, Nuno Filipe França Gouveia Buchholz, Wolfgang
Belbute, José Manuel Bobtcheff, Catherine Buetzer, Sascha
Belgacem, Aymen Bobylev, Yuri Bui, Linda T.
Belgodere, Antoine Boccanfuso, Dorothee Buisson, Marie-Charlotte
Belke, Ansgar Böckers, Veit Felix Prosper Burke, Paul J.
Bell, Ruth Greenspan Bodenstein, Martin Burnett, James Wesley
Bell, William Paul Bohn, Henning Bursztyn, Leonardo
Bella, Giovanni Böhringer, Christoph Burtraw, Dallas
Belyaev, Alexander Alexandrovich Boksh, F. I. M. Muktadir Buscemi, Antonino
Benatia, David Bolduc, Denis Bushnell, James
Benchekroun, Hassan Bollen, Johannes Christoffel Bustelo, Pablo
Ben Jebli, Mehdi Bollino, Carlo Andrea Bustos, Paula
Benkhodja, Mohamed Tahar Bonilla Londoño, Jorge Alexander Bye, Torstein Arne
Bennett, Jeffrey William Boogen, Nina Byrnes, Liam
Ben Salha, Ousama Boom, Anette
C
Cacho, Oscar Jose Cerruti, Davide Clerides, Sofronis
Caffera, Marcelo Cerutti, Leandro Clo, Stefano
Cai, Yiyong Chaibi, Anissa Coats, R. Morris
Cai, Yongyang Chakravorty, Ujjayant Cochard, Francois
Cairns, Robert Douglas Chambers, Sarah Coderoni, Silvia
Calford, Evan Michael Chanel, Olivier Coenen, Lars
Calzadilla, Alvaro Chang, Chia-Lin Cohen, Mark A.
Camagni, Roberto Chang, Youngho Colmer, Jonathan
Camarero, Mariam Charlier, Christophe Comerford, David
Campiglio, Emanuele Chateau, Jean Conaway, Carrie Lauren
Caniëls, Marjolein Chavez, Carlos Concettini, Silvia
Canton, Joan Chebbi, Houssem Eddine Conover, Emily
Cantono, Simona Chen, Anping Conrad, Christian
Cantore, Nicola Chen, Guifu Constant, Karine
Caparros, Alejandro Chen, Xiaoguang Conte Grand, Mariana
Capó Parrilla, Javier Chen, Yihsu Convery, Frank
Caragea, Nicoleta Chen, Yu-Fu Cooke, Roger M.
Carbone, Jared C. Chevallier, Julien Copeland, Brian R.
Cardenete, Manuel Alejandro Chèze, Benoît Coppola, Andrea
Cariola, Monica Chiabai, Aline Corbu, Ion V
Carlsson, Fredrik Chigvintseva, Tatiana Andreevna Coria, Jessica
Caro Burnett, Johann Chin, Anthony Thengheng ? Costa-Campi, Maria Teresa
Carraro, Carlo Chisadza, Carolyn Costantini, Riccardo
Carreras-Marín, Anna Chisari, Omar Osvaldo Costantini, Valeria
Carrillo-Hermosilla, Javier Chitnis, Mona Cotter, John
Carriquiry, Miguel Chittedi, Krishna Reddy Coulomb, Renaud
Carroll, James Chivakul, Mali Covi, Giovanni
Cartea, Álvaro Chonabayashi, Shun Crampes, Claude
Caruana, Leonardo Christidis, Panayotis Cramton, Peter
Carvalho, Vasco Marques de Christie, Edward Hunter Crespo Cuaresma, Jesus
Casassus, Jaime Christin, Clémence Creutzig, Felix S.
Caselli, Francesco Chuku, Chuku Cristea, Anca D.
Cassiers, Isabelle Chung, Sunghoon Crookes, Douglas
Cassou, Steven P. Chung, Yeimin Cropper, Maureen L.
Castiglione, Concetta Chupp, Benjamin Andrew Crossley, Thomas F.
Castillo, Juana Chyong, Chi Kong Cruz, Luís M. G.
Castro, Lucio Ciaian, Pavel Csercsik, Dávid
Catalano, Gelsomina Ciarreta Antuñano, Aitor Csereklyei, Zsuzsanna
Cavagnac, Michel Ciaschini, Maurizio Csordás, Stefan
Cavalcante, Mileno Cicala, Steve Cui, Cathy Xin
Cavaliere, Alberto Cifarelli, Giulio Cui, Jingbo
Cavallaro, Fausto Clancy, Daragh Cullmann, Astrid
Cavicchi, Alessio Clark, Christopher David Cunningham, Thomas E.
Ceccato, Lucia Clarke, Harry Cuntz, Alexander N.
Cerdeira Bento, Joao Paulo Claude, Denis Curtis, John A.
Ceriani, Lidia Clay, Karen B. Cust, James
Cerny, Alexandr Clemenz, Gerhard
D
Dabrowski, Marek A. Denni, Mario Diongue, Abdou Ka
Dahl, Roy Endré Denny, Eleanor Dissou, Yazid
Daigneault, Adam Joseph De Perthuis, Christian Di Vita, Giuseppe
Dakhlaoui, Ahlem De Pinto, Alessandro (Alex) Dmitriev, Alexandre
Dam, Lammertjan de Preux, Laure Bellice Dobes, Leo
D'Amato, Alessio Deressa, Temesgen Tadesse Dobnik, Frauke ?
Danielis, Romeo Dergiades, Theologos Dobrescu, Emilian M.
Dannenberg, Henry ? Deschenes, Olivier Dobrynskaya, Victoria
Darmstadter, Joel De Simone, Elina Donfouet, Hermann P. P.
Dascher, Kristof Desmarchelier, David Dong, Fengxia
Dasgupta, Susmita Detert, Neal C. Dong, Yan
Datta, Souvik Devitt, Conor Doronzo, Raffaele
Daubanes, Julien de Vries, Frans P. dos Santos Silva, Hugo Gil
d'Autume, Antoine Dewees, Donald Douglas, Niall Edward
Dauvin, Magali De Wit, Martin Petrus Douglas, Stratford M.
Davin, Marion Dey, Dipankar Downarowicz, Anna ?
Davis, Lucas W. de Zeeuw, Aart Drabik, Dusan
Daziano, Ricardo A. Dhavala, Kishore Kumar Dragomir, Camelia
Deacon, Robert T. Dhawan, Rajeev Dreger, Christian
De Borger, Bruno Diao, Xinshen Drobyshevsky, Sergey
Dechezleprêtre, Antoine Dicembrino, Claudio Drumea, Cristina
De Cian, Enrica Di Corato, Luca Du, Xiaodong
Degiannakis, Stavros Di Cosmo, Valeria Duchene, Gerard
de Groot, Henri L.F. Dieckhoener, Caroline Duchin, Faye
de Jong, Marielle Diekmann, Jochen Duflo, Esther
Dekker, Thijs Di Giacomo, Marina Dulal, Hari Bansha
D'Elia, Vanesa Valeria Dijk, Justin Dumas, Patrice
Dellink, Rob Dilaver, Zafer Dumortier, Jerome Robert Florian
de Maere d'Aertrycke, Gauthier Dimaranan, Betina V. Durnev, Artyom
Demeke, Bayou Di Maria, Corrado Duro, Juan Antonio
de Melo, Jaime A.P. Dinar, Ariel Duval, Romain
de Miguel, Carlos Dinda, Soumyananda Dvir, Eyal
de Miguel, Carlos Sr. Ding, Helen Dziubinski, Matt P.
Demiralay, Sercan Dinkelman, Taryn
E
Ebeling, Felix Elliott, Robert J R Escapa, Marta
Eckerstorfer, Paul Elmarzougui, Eskandar Esfahani, Hadi Salehi
Eckert, Andrew El Montasser, Ghassen Eskeland, Gunnar S.
Eckert, Heather Elobeid, Amani Espinosa, Maria Paz
Edelkina, Anastasia Emery, John C Herbert Essam, Timothy M.
Edenhofer, Ottmar Emmerling, Johannes Essers, Dennis
Edwards, John H. Y. Emvalomatis, Grigorios Estache, Antonio
Égert, Balázs Ene, Corina Maria Estrada, Francisco
Egging, Rudolf Gerardus Engemann, Kristie M. Etula, Erkko
Egli, Hannes English, Burton C. Evans, David A.
Ehrenfeld, Wilfried Erbas, Bahar Celikkol Evans, Joanne
Eidman, Vernon R. Erdem, Deniz Evans, Lew
Eisenack, Klaus Erdogdu, Erkan Eyckmans, Johan
Eismont, Oleg Eromenko, Igor
Elder, John Erten, Bilge
F
Fabra, Natalia Fidora, Michael Foster, John
Fadaee, Mehdi Figueroa, Marcelo G. Foster, William Ellis
Fagan, Stephen Filippini, Massimo Fotis, Panagiotis
Faiella, Ivan Filis, George Fouquet, Roger
Fall, El Hadji Findlater, Sachi Fouré, Jean
Fantazzini, Dean Finon, Dominique Fournier, Anne
Farhani, Sahbi Finus, Michael Fox, Alan Keith
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Fiorese, Giulia Foxon, Timothy J.
Farooq, Abdul Fischer, Carolyn Framstad, Nils Chr.
Farrahi Moghaddam, Reza Fischer, Ronald David Francisco, Herminia
Farrell, Niall Fitzgerald, John D. Franckx, Laurent
Farsi, Mehdi Flaig, Gebhard Frankel, Jeffrey Alexander
Farzanegan, Mohammad Reza Fleming, David A. Fredriksson, Per G.
Farzin, Y. Hossein Fleten, Stein-Erik Friesenbichler, Klaus Sylvester
Fatnassi, Ibrahim Flores, Daniel Frondel, Manuel
Favero, Alice Florio, Massimo Froome, Craig William
Feehan, James P. Flues, Florens Simon Ftiti, Zied
Fell, Harrison Fodha, Mouez Fujii, Hidemichi
Feng, Hongli Fogelberg, Sara Fujiwara, Kenji
Fernandes, Maria Eduarda Foley, Duncan K. Fukunaga, Ichiro
Fernandez, Adriana Z. Fontana, André H.L. Sr. Fullerton, Don
Fernández-Gutiérrez, Marcos Forder, James Fünfgelt, Joachim
Ferrari, Claudio Førsund, Finn R. Funke, Michael
Ferraro, Domenico Forsyth, Peter John Füss, Roland
Ferris, John Nelson Fortunato, Adelino
G
Gagnon, Jeffrey S. Gilbert, Richard J. Grant, Laura E.
Gaigne, Carl Gilli, Marianna Gray, Rowena
Gaitan, Beatriz Gillingham, Kenneth Thomas Gray, Wayne B.
Galarraga, Ibon Gillingham, Robert Grazi, Fabio
Gale, Lewis R. IV Gilmartin, Michelle Greaker, Mads
Galeotti, Marzio Girardi, Riccardo Green, Richard John
Galesi, Alessandro Girmens, Guillaume Greenstone, Michael
Galinato, Gregmar Ignacio Gitz, Vincent Greve, Thomas
Galinato, Suzette Pedroso Giulietti, Monica Griffiths, Charles
Gallagher, Emer Marie Giupponi, Carlo Grigoriadis, Theocharis
Gallagher, Kevin P. Glachant, Jean-Michel J-M. Grim, Cheryl
Gandali Alikhani, Nadiya Glachant, Matthieu Groba, Felix
Gao, Hang Glanemann, Nicole Groom, Ben
Gao, Liping Gneuss, Patrick Grösche, Peter
Garces-Voisenat, Juan-Pedro Godard, Olivier Gross, Christian
García, John J. Godby, Robert Grossi, Luigi
García, Jorge H. Godley, Andrew Christopher Growitsch, Christian
Garcia, Serge Goedhuys, Micheline Grubb, Michael J.
García Galindo, Carmen Goeschl, Timo Grunbuhel, Clemens M.
Garello, Pierre Gohin, Alexandre Grunewald, Nicole
Garnache, Cloe Gollier, Christian Guajardo, Mario
Garnaut, Ross Golombek, Rolf Guan, Dabo
Garrón B., Mauricio Golub, Alla A. Guegan, Dominique Madeleine
Garsous, Grégoire Gomez-Calvet, Roberto Guerci, Eric
Gasmi, Farid Gomez-Lobo, Andres Guerin, Kevin John
Gata, João E. Gómez-López, Claudia S. Guérin, Pierre
Gaudet, Gérard Gonand, Frederic Guerrero, Santiago
Gazheli, Ardjan Goncu, Ahmet Guerrieri, Luca
Geisendorf, Sylvie Gonne, Nicolas Guesmi, Khaled
Genc, Talat González, Rosa Marina Guilhoto, Joaquim Jose Martins
Gerber, Nicolas González-Eguino, Mikel Guinde, Loïc
Gerlagh, Reyer González Martínez, Ana Citlalic Guivarch, Céline
Gersbach, Hans Goodwin, Neva R. Güntner, Jochen
Ghalwash, Tarek Moustafa ? Gorddard, Russell Gupta, Manish
Ghersi, Frédéric Goriaev, Alexei Gurgel, Angelo Costa
Ghisetti, Claudia Goto, Daisaku Gustafson, Cole R.
Gianfreda, Angelica Gourdel, Pascal Guthrie, Graeme
Giannini, Valentina Govindaraju, Chandran VGR Gutierrez, Emilio
Giannoni, Sauveur Grafton, R. Quentin Gutierrez-Hita, Carlos
Gibson, John Grainger, Corbett A.
Gibson, Matthew Gramstad, Kjetil
H
Habermacher, Florian Hassler, John Hirte, Georg
Habla, Wolfgang Hattori, Keisuke Hirth, Lion
Hache, Emmanuel Haucap, Justus Hlasny, Vladimir
Haddad, Eduardo Amaral Haupt, Alexander Ho, Mun Sing
Hadjiyiannis, Costas Hausman, William Hobbs, Benjamin F.
Ha-Duong, Minh Hawdon, David Hochman, Gal
Haftendorn, Clemens ? Hayes, Dermot James Hoekstra, Rutger
Hahn, Robert W. He, Jie Hofkes, Marjan W.
Haley, Stephen L. Heal, Geoffrey Holian, Matthew J.
Halkos, George E. Heberling, Matthew T. Holland, Stephen P.
Hallegatte, Stephane Hecking, Harald Holmberg, Pär
Hamda, Yonas ? Heffron, Raphael James Holmes, Peter
Hamdi, Helmi Heggedal, Ane Marte Holstenkamp, Lars
Hamilton, Jacqueline M. Heimeshoff, Ulrich Holt, Charles A.
Hamilton, James Heindl, Peter P Holtsmark, Bjart
Hammar, Henrik ? Heinzel, Christoph Holz, Franziska
Hammoudeh, Shawkat Helm, Carsten Homans, Frances
Handika, Rangga Helm, Dieter Robin Honma, Satoshi
Haney, Aoife Brophy Hemous, David Hope, Chris
Hanley, Nick Hennessy, Hugh James Hori, Katsuhiko
Hanly, Jim Henriet, Fanny Horn, Manfred
Hansen, Petter Vegard Henriot, Arthur Horsley, Anthony
Hanslow, Kevin John ? Hepburn, Cameron J. Hosoe, Nobuhiro
Hanzl-Weiß, Doris Heres, David Ricardo Hourcade, Jean-Charles
Haque, Nadeem Hermawan, Wawan Houser, Trevor
Harb, Nasri Hernández Martínez, Fernando Howes, Stephen
Harbord, David Herold, Johannes Hu, Jin-Li
Hardeweg, Bernd Hersch, Joni Huang, Kuo S. ?
Härdle, Wolfgang Karl Hertel, Thomas Warren Huang, Sophia Wu
Harrington, Winston Heshmati, Almas Huang, Yongfu
Harris, Jonathan Mark Heugues, Mélanie Hubert, Franz
Harrison, Sharon G. Heuson, Clemens Hubert, Marie-Hélène
Harstad, Bard Heutel, Garth Hübler, Michael
Hart, Chad Hewings, Geoffrey J. D. Hughes, Jonathan Edward
Hart, Rob Heyndrickx, Christophe Humer, Stefan
Hartono, Djoni Hibiki, Akira Hunt, Lester Charles
Hartwick, John M. Hickman, Robin Huppmann, Daniel
Hasanov, Fakhri Javanshir Hill, Elaine L. Huse, Cristian
Hasanov, Fuad Himics, Mihaly Hwang, In Chang
Hasanov, Mübariz Hintermann, Beat Hyland, Marie
Hascic, Ivan Hirota, Keiko
Hassett, Kevin Allen Hirschhausen, Christian Von
I
Iimi, Atsushi Inglesi-Lotz, Roula Ismail, Kareem Kamal
Iizuka, Michiko Insley, Margaret C. Ismail, Mohd Adib
Ikefuji, Masako Irfany, Mohammad Iqbal Ito, Koichiro
Ikonnikova, Svetlana Isabelle, Marc Ito, Nobuyuki
Ilie, Livia Ishikawa, Jota Ivanic, Rastislav
Infante, Davide Islam, Faridul Iyer, Kris
J
Jaakkola, Niko Jaraite-Kazukauske, Jurate Johansson, Robert
Jacques, Jean-François Javid, Muhammad Johnstone, Nick
Jaffe, Adam Jeanty, P. Wilner Joskow, Paul
Jahan-Parvar, Mohammad Reza Jebabli, Ikram Jotzo, Frank
Jain, Varinder Jenkins, Glenn Paul Jouvet, Pierre-André
Jakob, Michael Jensen, Carsten Lynge Joyeux, Roselyne
Jalil, Hafiz Hanzla Jensen, Thomas Christian Judge, Guy
Jamasb, Tooraj Jha, Abhas K. Jumah, Adusei
James, Alexander G. Jiang, Yi Jung, Céline Gisèle
Jamil, Faisal Jiranyakul, Komain Jurdziak, Leszek Piotr
Jammazi, Rania Joachain, Helene Just, David R.
Janczura, Joanna Jobert, Thomas
Janda, Karel Joëts, Marc
K
Kadir, Norsiah Kettner, Claudia Koo, Jawoo
Kaffine, Daniel Khalid, Mahmood Kopits, Elizabeth
Kahn, Matthew Edwin Khan, Salman Kopp, Raymond John
Kalashnikov, Vitaliy Sr. Khandker, Shahidur Rahman Köppl, Angela
Kallbekken, Steffen Khani Hoolari, Seyed Morteza Kortelainen, Mika
Kallis, Giorgos Khanna, Madhu Korzhenevych, Artem
Kamal-Chaoui, Lamia Khanna, Neha Kosnik, Lea-Rachel D.
Kancs, d'Artis Khayyat, Nabaz T. Kosonen, Katri
Kaneko, Shinji Khiabani, Nasser Kossov, Vladimir V.
Kang, Wensheng Khraief, Naceur Kossova, Elena
Karahan, Mehmet Oğuz Kilian, Lutz Kostka, Genia
Karali, Berna Kim, Jinwon Kotani, Koji
Karanfil, Fatih Kim, Man-Keun Kotchen, Matthew Jason
Karbuz, Sohbet Kim, Seung-Rae Koundouri, Phoebe
Karimu, Amin Kinda, Somlanare Romuald Kourogenis, Nikolaos
Karnizova, Lilia King, Michael Kousky, Carolyn
Karp, Larry S. King, Robert P. Kowalska-Pyzalska, Anna
Karplus, Valerie Jean Kirat, Djamel Krautzberger, Lisann ?
Kasai, Katsuya Kisswani, Khalid M. Kremers, Hans
Kashcheeva, Mila Kitov, Ivan O. Kremmydas, Dimitrios
Kashi, Bahman Kitov, Oleg I. Kretschmer, Bettina
Kato, Kazuhiko Kiuila, Olga Krichel, Thomas
Kauffman, Nathan Kiyono, Kazuharu Kristoufek, Ladislav
Kaufmann, Robert K. Klier, Thomas H. Krupnick, Alan J.
Kay, Adrian Kliesen, Kevin L. Krusell, Per
Kaye-Blake, William Henry Kling, Catherine Louise Kudrin, Alexei Leonidovich
Kazukauskas, Andrius Klinge Jacobsen, Henrik Kuhn, Kai-Uwe
Keay, Ian Klopfert, Frédéric Kuik, Onno Jan
Keen, Michael Klueh, Ulrich Helmut Kumar, K.S. Kavi
Kellenberg, Derek K. Knittel, Christopher R. Kumar, Surender
Keller, Andreas Knobel, Alexander Kumarappan, Subbu
Kellogg, Ryan Koch, Steven Fredric Kunert, Uwe A.
Kelly, David L. Kocsis, Viktoria Kunnas, Jan
Kelly, J Andrew Koesler, Simon Kunz, Friedrich
Kemfert, Claudia Kögel, Tomas Kuosmanen, Timo
Kemme, David M. Kohlhaas, Michael Kuper, Gerard H.
Kemp, Murray C. Köhlin, Gunnar Kuralbayeva, Karlygash
Kemp, Rene Kok, Nils Kuriakose, Anne T.
Kemp-Benedict, Eric Koller, Martin Kurkalova, Lyubov Arnoldovna
Keohane, Nathaniel O. Kolotilin, Anton Kurz, Heinz D.
Keppler, Jan Horst Kolstad, Charles D. Kverndokk, Snorre
Kerr, Suzi Komarulzaman, Ahmad Kyriakopoulou, Efthymia
Kessides, Ioannis N. Komatsu, Satoru Kyrtsou, Catherine
Kesternich, Martin Konishi, Yoshifumi
L
Laajaj, Rachid Lee, Huey-Lin Liski, Matti
Laband, David Neil Lee, Junhee Littlechild, Stephen
Labandeira, Xavier Lee, Junsoo Liu, Jing
Labat, Ariane Legras, Sophie Liu, Teng Dong
Labeaga, Jose M. Lehmann, Paul Llavador, Humberto
Ladoux, Norbert Jean Marie Lehr, Ulrike G. Llop, Maria
Lafforgue, Gilles Lemoine, Derek Lo, Alex Y.
Lagravinese, Raffaele Lennox, James A. Lochner, Stefan
Lahiani, Amine Le Pen, Yannick Löfgren, Åsa
Laing, Timothy James Lescaroux, François Loganathan, Nanthakumar
Lambertini, Luca Lessmann, Christian Lohmann, Steffen
Lambie, Neil Ross Letson, David Lombardi, Marco Jacopo
Landis, Florian Levert, Fabrice Long, Ngo Van
Landon, Stuart Levinson, Arik Lontzek, Thomas S.
Lange, Andreas Levy, Amnon Lopez, Ramon
Lange, Ian Andrew Ley, Marius Christian Lopez-Ruiz, Hector G.
Lanz, Bruno Li, Jun Löschel, Andreas
Lanzi, Elisa Li, Shanjun Loureiro, Maria L.
Lapan, Harvey E. Li, Xiaogu Lovell, C. Knox
Larson, Donald F. Li, Ye ? Lu, Yingying
Lasserre, Pierre Li, Yuanjing Lücke, Matthias
Lavaine, Emmanuelle Li, Zhe Lugovoy, Oleg V.
Lave, Lester B. Liang, Qiao-Mei Lund, Diderik
Lavecchia, Luciano Liang, Xi Lundgren, Tommy
Laxton, Douglas Michael Licheron, Julien Lutter, Randall
Lazarczyk, Ewa Liddle, Brantley Lutz, Benjamin Johannes
Lazarus, William F. Liebl, Dominik Lutzeyer, Sanja
Le, Thai-Ha Liebman, Ariel Lychnaras, Vassilis
Leach, Andrew Lin, C.-Y. Cynthia Lykidi, Maria
Leahy, Eimear Linares, Pedro Lynch, Muireann Áine
Lean, Hooi Hooi Link, Peter Michael Lyon, Kenneth S.
Leandri, Marc Linn, Joshua Lyons, Sean
Léautier, Thomas-Olivier Lipscomb, Molly Lyssenko, Nikita
Lecca, Patrizio Lis, Eliza M.
Lecocq, Franck Michel Liska, Roman
M
Ma, Chunbo Mathys, Nicole Andréa Mideksa, Torben K.
Ma, Hengyun Matilla-García, Mariano Midler, Estelle
Macauley, Molly Kenna Matsueda, Norimichi Midttømme, Kristoffer
Maciejowska, Katarzyna Matsukawa, Isamu Mignon, Valérie
Macintosh, Andrew Kerr Mattauch, Linus Mileva, Elitza
MacKenzie, Ian A. Mattoo, Aaditya Miller, Sebastian
Maddison, David James Maung, Thein A ? Millock, Katrin
Madlener, Reinhard Maurer, Stephan Ernst Mills, Bradford Franklin
Mahapatra, Sushanta Kumar Mauritzen, Johannes Mirshojaeian Hosseini, Hossein
Mahmood, Haider Mawussé, Okey Komlagan Nézan Misiorek, Adam
Mai, Yinhua Hua ? Mayeres, Inge Mityakov, Sergey
Malaguzzi Valeri, Laura Mayor, Karen Miyawaki, Koji
Malfait, Jean Jacques Mayorga, Joaquin Mohaddes, Kamiar
Malik, Afia Mayumi, Kozo Mohlin, Kristina
Malik, Kabir Mazouz, Salim Mohn, Klaus
Malin, Eric Mazzanti, Massimiliano Mollick, Andre V.
Mallawaarachchi, Thilak Mbaye, Linguère Mously Molua, Ernest Lytia
Malliaris, Anastasios G. McAleer, Michael Molyneaux, Lynette
Malliaris, Mary E. McCarl, Bruce A. Monjon, Stéphanie
Mallory, Mindy Lyn McConnell, Virginia Monteiro, Goncalo
Malone, Samuel Westmoreland McCoy, Daire Montero, Juan-Pablo
Mamingi, Nlandu McDaniel, Tanga Morae Montoro, Carlos
Managi, Shunsuke McDermott, Thomas K.J. Montufar Helu Jiménez, Alejandro
Mancinelli, Susanna McDougall, Robert Andrew Moraes, Marcia Maria Guedes Alcoforado de
Mandell, Svante McGinty, Matthew Moral, María José
Manera, Matteo McGregor, Peter Gregor Moreaux, Michel
Maniloff, Peter McIntyre, Stuart George Morello, Thiago Fonseca Sr.
Mansur, Erin T. McKitrick, Ross R. Moreno-Cruz, Juan B.
Manzano, Baltasar McManus, Walter Stewart Moretto, Michele
Maravalle, Alessandro McPhail, Lihong Lu Morgenstern, Richard D.
Marchand, Joseph McRae, Shaun David Moro, Mirko
Marcucci, Edoardo Meade, Richard Morsy, Hanan
Maréchal, Kevin Measham, Thomas George Mortehan, Olivier
Marion, Justin Medlock, Kenneth Barry III Motamed, Mesbah John
Mark, Tyler Berkley Medvedev, Andrei Motl, Martin
Markandya, Anil Meeus, Leonardo Mourelle, Estefanía
Marletto, Gerardo Ettore Mehra, Meeta Keswani Msangi, Siwa
Marrero, Gustavo A. Meier, Helena Mu, Xiaoyi
Marrouch, Walid Méjean, Aurélie Muehlegger, Erich
Marshall, Elizabeth Mencinger, Joze Mühleisen, Martin
Martana, Kadim Mendelevitch, Roman Muir, Dirk Vaughn
Marten, Alex Lennart Mendelsohn, Robert Owen Mukherjee, Saptarshi
Martin, Jean-Christophe Mendez, Jose A. Mukherjee, Vivekananda
Martin, Ralf Mendiratta, Vibhuti Mulalic, Ismir
Martinet, Vincent Mendoza, Yurena Mulatu, Abay
Martínez-Zarzoso, Inmaculada Ménière, Yann Mulder, Machiel
Martini, Chiara Mensink, Paul Mulder, Peter
Martins-Filho, Carlos Mercure, Jean-Francois Mulik, Kranti
Martinsson, Peter Mérel, Pierre Muller, Adrian
Marzo, Massimiliano Messerlin, Patrick A. Muller, Andrew
Masih, Abul Mansur M. Mestel, Roland Müller, Jakob Robert
Maslyuk, Svetlana Mestre, Ricardo Muller, Nicholas Z.
Mason, Charles F. Metcalf, Gilbert Munda, Giuseppe
Massa, Isabella Meunié, André Mundaca, Luis
Massetti, Emanuele Meunier, Guy Muñoz Saavedra, Ercio Andrés
Massiani, Jérôme Meurisse, Bénédicte Muris, Chris
Massidda, Carla Meyer, Ina Murni Yunus, Mawar
Massier, Philipp Mhenni, Hatem Murphy, James J.
Massol, Olivier Michaels, Guy Murty, M. Narsimha ?
Matea Rosa, María de los Llanos Micheli, Silvia ? Murty, Sushama M.
Matei, Mirela Michelsen, Carl Christian Musu, Ignazio Sr.
Mathur, Aparna Michelsen, Claus Muûls, Mirabelle
Mathy, Sandrine Michetti, Melania Mysiak, Jaroslav
N
Naderi, Esmaeil Neufeld, John L. Nili, Farhad
Nagl, Stephan Neuhoff, Karsten Nishioka, Shuichiro
Najman, Boris Neumann, Anne Nishitani, Kimitaka
Nakamura, Ryohei Neustadt, Ilja Nishitateno, Shuhei
Nakov, Anton A. Never, Babette Niu, Shilei
Narayan, Paresh Kumar Newbery, David M Noailly, Joëlle
Narayanan, Krishnan Newell, Richard G. Noel, Pierre
Narita, Daiju Nezami Narajabad, Borghan Nordhaus, William D.
Nasir, Muhammad Ng, Chen Feng Nøstbakken, Linda
Nasreen, Samia Nguyen, Duc Khuong Notarpietro, Alessandro
Nasrollahi Shahri, Nima Nguyen, Trinh Hoang Anh Nowotarski, Jakub
Natal, Jean-Marc Nguyen, Tu Anh Noy, Ilan
Nathan, Hippu Salk Kristle Nguyen-Van, Phu Nsouadi, Clarda Ange
Nayan, Sabri Nick, Sebastian Nunes, Paulo A.L.D.
Ndebele, Tom ? Nicolau, Mihaela Nuñez, Hector M.
Ndoye faye, Anta Nicolli, Francesco Nunez, Jairo Sr.
Nedergaard, Peter Nicolosi, Marco Nuño Barrau, Galo
Nelson, Gerald Charles Nielsen, Frank S. ? Nusair, Salah A.
Nemet, Gregory F. Niesten, Eva Nuttall, William James
Nentjes, Andries Nigai, Sergey Nwaobi, Godwin Chukwudum
Nepal, Rabindra Nijkamp, Peter Nyamdash, Batsaikhan
Netšunajev, Aleksei Nikogosian, Vigen
O
Oates, Wallace E. Oliveira, Fernando S. Ortiz-Bobea, Ariel
Oberpriller, Christian Manfred Olivo, Víctor Tiberio ? Osberghaus, Daniel
Obradovits, Martin Ollivier, Hélène Osipenko, Maria
O'Dea, Cormac Olovsson, Conny Osmundsen, Petter
O'Doherty, Joe Olters, Jan-Peter Ostermeyer, Arlette
O'Garra, Tanya ? O'Mahoney, Amy Othman, Jamal
Oglend, Atle Omay, Tolga Otsubo, Yoichi
Ogundipe, Adeyemi Ondraczek, Janosch Ouchida, Yasunori
Ogus Binatli, Ayla Onnis, Luisanna Ouedraogo, Boukary
Ohndorf, Markus Onour, Ibrahim A. Oviedo, Juan Daniel
Ohori, Shuichi Ordás Criado, Carlos Oxley, Les
Okay, Nesrin Orea, Luis Ozturk, Ilhan
Okubo, Toshihiro Oropallo, Filippo
Oliva, Paulina Ortiz, Ramon Arigoni
P
Paci, Daniele Payne, James E. Plante, Michael
Padilla, Emilio Pearson, Peter J G Platz, Daniel
Pagano, Patrizio Pecchenino, Rowena Ann Plourde, Andre
Paillacar, Rodrigo Pedersen, Michael Podesta, Marion
Paizs, Laszlo Peersman, Gert Podkorytova, Olga
Pakhomov, Alexander Pelagatti, Matteo Maria Pohit, Sanjib
Palacin, Jose Pellényi, Gábor Poldy, Franzi
Palacios-Lopez, Amparo Pelli, Martino Polemis, Michael Leonidas
Palatnik, Ruslana Rachel Pellini, Elisabetta Polgreen, Linnea Ann
Palma, Alessandro Pentecost, Anne Polinori, Paolo
Palmer, Charles Edward Pepermans, Guido Pollitt, Michael Gerald
Palmer, Karen Perdiguero, Jordi Polo, Clemente
Paltseva, Elena Pereira, Alfredo Marvao Pönitzsch, Gert
Panke, Timo Pereira, Rui Manuel Ponssard, Jean-Pierre
Pantoja, Javier Orlando Sr. Perez, Yannick Popescu, Corina
Papathanasopoulou, Eleni Pérez-Mayo, Jesús Porter, Robert H.
Papiez, Monika Peri, Massimo Postali, Fernando Antonio Slaibe
Papineau, Maya Perino, Grischa Sebastian Pothen, Frank
Paraschiv, Florentina Perrels, Adriaan Potlogea, Andrei Victor
Pardo Martinez, Clara Ines Pesaran, M Hashem Poudineh, Rahmatallah
Parisio, Lucia Pescatori, Andrea Pouliot, Sebastien
Parker, David Peters, Jörg Poumanyvong, Phetkeo
Parkins, John R Peterson, Sonja Power, Gabriel J.
Paroussos, Leonidas L. Pethig, Rüdiger Pradiptyo, Rimawan
Parrado, Ramiro Petrescu, Ion Prado, Sylvain Michael
Parra-López, Carlos Petri, Martin H. Praetorius, Barbara
Parry, Ian Petrick, Sebastian Pretaroli, Rosita
Parsons, George R Pezzey, John C. V. Prieur, Fabien
Paschen, Marius Pham, Ngoc-Sang Prikhodko, Sergey
Paschke, Raphael Piaggio, Matías Prokopczuk, Marcel
Pascual, Roberto Pickering, Jonathan Prommer, Isolde
Pasten, Roberto Pierret, Diane Proost, Stef
Patel, Vihang Mahendra Pindyck, Robert S. Prota, Francesco
Patrick, Robert H. Pinho, Carlos Puch, Luis A.
Pauline, Lacour Pinkse, Jonatan Puller, Steven L.
Paulus, Moritz Piroli, Giuseppe Puzon, Klarizze
Pauna, Bianca Pirotte, Alain Puzzello, Laura
Paunic, Alida ? Pisani, Massimiliano Pycroft, Jonathan
Pautrel, Xavier Pittel, Karen
Pauw, Karl Pizer, William A.
Q
Qasim, Mubashir Quiggin, John C.
Qazi, Ahmar Qasim Quirion, Philippe
R
Rabanal, Nuria G Renz, Andreas Alexander Roll, Kristin Helen
Rabassa, Mariano Javier Requate, Till Romero, Alfredo Alejandro
Ragot, Lionel Resosudarmo, Budy P. Rommel, Jens
Raissi, Mehdi Revuelta, Julio Rondi, Laura
Rajagopal, Deepak Rexhäuser, Sascha Rondina, Francesca
Rajcaniova, Miroslava Reynès, Frédéric Roques, Fabien
Ralph, Daniel Rezai, Armon Rosas, Juan Francisco
Ramer, Roger Rezende, Leonardo Bandeira Rosburg, Alicia S.
Ramos, Maria Priscila Ricaurte, Miguel Fernando Rose, Adam Zachary
Ramos, Sofia Brito Ricci, Francesco Rose, Nancy Lin
Ramos-Martin, Jesus Richardson, James W. Rosellon, Juan
Ramos-Real, Francisco Javier Richey, Jeremiah Rosendahl, Knut Einar
Rangel, Luiz Fernando ? Richter, Felix Julius Roseta-Palma, Catarina
Ranson, Matthew Richter, Jan Roson, Roberto
Rao, B. Bhaskara Richter, Philipp M. Rotfuß, Waldemar
Rao, Gyaneshwar Rickels, Wilfried Rothwell, Geoffrey Scott
Rao, Kavita Rietveld, Piet Rouge, Luc
Rapson, David S. Riggi, Marianna Roumasset, James A.
Raskina, Yulia Ringler, Claudia Rousse, Olivier
Rasmussen, Tobias Riou, Stephane Routledge, Bryan R.
Ratti, Ronald A. Ripollés, Jordi Roy, Jayjit
Rault, Christophe Ripple, Ronald D. Roy, Joyashree
Rausch, Sebastian Ritter, Hendrik Rozakis, Stelios
Rauscher, Michael Riutort, Julio Rozenberg, Julie
Rautava, Jouko Rivers, Nicholas Rübbelke, Dirk T.G.
Ravazzolo, Francesco Rizvanoghlu, Islam Rubin, Ofir David
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita Rizvi, Syed Aun R. Rubio, Santiago Jose
Redonda, Agustin Robalo, Pedro Rubio Varas, Maria del Mar
Reedman, Luke John Robertson, Richard D. Rueda-Cantuche, José Manuel
Reguant, Mar Robinson, Jackie Ruester, Sophia
Rehdanz, Katrin Roca, Jordi Ruiz, Juan M.
Reig Lorenzi, Nicolas Rocha, Marta Rundshagen, Bianca
Reilly, John Matthew Rodríguez, Alberto Gago Rusli, Ridwan D.
Reiner, David Michael Rodriguez, Miguel Ruta, Giovanni
Remes (born Aatola), Piia Roemer, John Rutherford, Thomas Fox
Renner, Marie Rogoff, Kenneth S Ryan, David L.
Rennings, Klaus Rohitratana, Juthasit Ryan, Lisa
Rentschler, Jun E. Rohling, Moritz
S
Saba, Richard P. Schulte, Patrick Sneeringer, Stacy Ellen
Safirova, Elena Schumacher, Katja Soares, Fernando Brito
Sagen, Eirik Lund Schwarze, Reimund Socci, Claudio
Sahu, Santosh Kumar Schwerhoff, Gregor Söderholm, Patrik
Sakamoto, Hiroaki Schwoon, Malte Sohag, Kazi
Sakellaris, Kostis Schymura, Michael Solc, Jan
Salant, Stephen Walter Scott, K Rebecca Soldevila, Victoria
Salerno, Gillian Scott, Sue Solier, Boris
Salies, Evens Sebri, Maamar Solis, Daniel
Sallee, James M. Sedjo, Roger A. Solomou, Solomos Nicolaou
Sallenave, Audrey Seghir, Majda Somwaru, Agapi L.
Samad, Hussain A. Selim, Tarek Song, Zhen
Sander, Harald Selmi, Refk Sorrell, Steve
Sanders, Nicholas J. Selvaretnam, Geethanjali Soto, Raimundo
Sandler, Ryan Semko, Roman Bohdanovich Soudek, Jan
Sands, Ronald Douglas Sen, Anindya Sousa, Ricardo M.
Sanin Vázquez, María Eugenia Sen, Bisakha Souza-Santos, Elson Rodrigo
Sanna-Randaccio, Francesca Sereno, Luigi Soytas, Ugur
Santamaria, Julieth ? Seriño, Moises Neil V. Spargoli, Fabrizio
Sari, Ramazan Serrano, Mònica Spiller, Jörg
Sarmiento Guzmán, Viviana Sestini, Roberta Spraggon, John Michael
Sartor, Oliver J. Severini, Francesca Stagnaro, Carlo
Sassi, Olivier Pierre Sévi, Benoît Staropoli, Carine
Sato, Hitoshi Seymore, Reyno Statzu, Vania
Sato, Misato Sgobbi, Alessandra Stavins, Robert Norman
Sauquet, Alexandre Shahateet, Mohammed Issa Stebunovs, Viktors
Sauter, Caspar Shahbaz, Muhammad Steen, Frode
Sauvage, Jehan Shanthini, Rajaratnam Stefanski, Radoslaw
Savard, Luc Sharma, Susan Sunila Stegman, Alison
Savoiu, Gheorghe G. Shechter, Mordechai Steinbuks, Jevgenijs
Sawhney, Aparna Shewmake, Sharon Anne Steininger, Karl W.
Sbia, Rashid Shi, Xiaojun Stengos, Thanasis
Sbragia, Lucia Shi, Xunpeng Stensland, Gunnar
Scaramucci, Jose Antonio Shiell, Leslie Stephenson, Kurt
Scarsi, Gian Carlo Shih, Jhih-Shyang Stern, David Ian
Schalast, Christoph Shirai, Daichi Stern, Jon
Schandl, Heinz Shobe, William Stern, Nicholas H.
Schaufele, Brandon Shogren, Jason Sterner, Thomas Nils Samuel
Schenker, Oliver Shumway, C. Richard Stijns, Jean-Philippe C
Schill, Wolf-Peter Siddiqui, Rehana Stoever, Jana
Schiller, Anita R. Sieg, Gernot Stokes, Houston H.
Schleich, Joachim Siegmeier, Jan Storchmann, Karl
Schlenker, Wolfram Siikamäki, Juha Strand, Jon
Schmalensee, Richard Silva, Patricia Pereira da Strandenes, Siri Pettersen
Schmid, Eva Silve, Florent Stranlund, John Kevin
Schmidt, Christoph M. Silverstein, David N. Strüver, Georg
Schmidt, Johannes Silvestre, Joaquim Stuart, Charles E.
Schmidt, Torsten Singh, Anoop Stuermer, Martin
Schmitt, Maike Sippel, Maike Su, Xuejuan
Schneider, Uwe A. Sirohi, Smita Subramanian, Arvind
Schneider, Yves Skolrud, Tristan D. Suleymanov, Elchin
Schoonbeek, Lambert Slechten, Aurélie Suphachalasai, Suphachol ?
Schopf, Mark Small, Kenneth A. Suslov, Nikita Ivanovich
Schou, Poul Smiech, Slawomir Swadley, Adam
Schreiber, Till Smith, Constance Swales, John Kim
Schrobback, Peggy Smith, James L. Swinand, Gregory P.
Schubert, Jens Smith, Kathryn Swinton, Scott M.
Schubert, Katheline Smits, Karlis Syahrir, Kindy Rinaldy
Schubert, Samuel R. Smulders, Sjak Sznajd-Weron, Katarzyna
Schubert, Stefan Franz Smyth, Russell
T
Taborda, Rodrigo Thoenes, Stefan Toshimitsu, Tsuyoshi
Tacconi, Luca Thomas, Ryland Toth, Russell
Taghizadeh Hesary, Farhad Thompson, Henry Towe, Charles A.
Tajibaeva, Liaila Thornton, John Tra, Constant I.
Takeuchi, Kenji Thornton, Judith Traber, Thure
Talberg, Anita Thum, Marcel P. Traeger, Christian P.
Tamarit, Cecilio Thuraisamy, Kannan Traum, Nora
Tanaka, Makoto Thurlow, James Travaglini, Giuseppe
Tang, Ke Thurner, Thomas Tréguer, David
Tangerås, Thomas Tian, Jing Tremblay, Jean-François
Tansuchat, Roengchai Tidball, Mabel Maria Triebs, Thomas Peter
Tarp, Finn Tiefenbach, Tim Trotignon, Raphael
Tarui, Nori Tiemann, Thomas K. Trueby, Johannes
Tashpulatov, Sherzod Nabiyevich Tilton, John E. Trueck, Stefan
Tassinari, Giorgio Timilsina, Govinda R. Truong, Truong Phuoc
Tavoni, Massimo Tisdell, Clement Allan Tsani, Stella
Taylor, M. Scott Tiwari, Aviral Kumar Tsigaris, Panagiotis
Taylor, Simon Tjøtta, Sigve Tsilika, Kyriaki Dimitrios
Teixido-Figueras, Jordi Josep Tokgoz, Simla Tsui, Kevin K.
ten Cate, Arie Tol, Richard S.J. Tsuneki, Atsushi
Tereanu, Eugen Tole, Lise Tsurumi, Tetsuya
Termos, Ali Toman, Michael A. Tsvetanov, Tsvetan G.
Tesei, Andrea Tomczyk, Jakub Tulkens, Henry
Tesfatsion, Leigh S Tompson, William Turdyeva, Natalia
Teshima, Kensuke Tonus, Özgür Türkeli, Serdar
Teulon, Frédéric Topp, Anna-Katharina Turner, Graham Mark
Thalmann, Philippe Torres, Nuno Turner, Karen
Thapa, Sridhar Torres García, Alejandro Turvey, Ralph
Thille, Henry Torro, Hipolit Tykhonenko, Anna
Thisse, Jacques François Torul, Orhan Tzeremes, Nickolaos
U
Uddin, Gazi Salah Unalmis, Ibrahim
Ulbricht, Dirk Unsal, Filiz D.
V
Vajjhala, Shalini P. Vargiolu, Tiziano Villena, Mauricio G.
Valensisi, Giovanni Varma, Vijaya Krushna Vinha, Katja
Valente, Marieta Vasilakos, Nicholas V. Vink, Nick
Valente, Simone Vásquez Cordano, Arturo Leonardo Viscusi, W Kip
Valentini, Edilio Vazquez, Miguel Vishnevskiy, Konstantin
Valentiny, Pál Vecchione, Gaetano Visser, Martine
Valeri, Eva Velculescu, Delia Vivet, David
Valin, Hugo Vellutini, Charles Viviani, Carlo
van den Bergh, Jeroen C.J.M. Venables, Anthony J. Vögele, Stefan
van der Meijden, Gerardus Cornelis Veraart, Almut E. D. Vogelsang, Ingo
van der Ploeg, Frederick (Rick) Verbruggen, Harmen Vogt-Schilb, Adrien
van der Weijde, Adriaan Hendrik Verde, Stefano F. Voigt, Sebastian
van der Werf, Edwin Verdolini, Elena Vollebergh, Herman R.J.
van der Zwaan, Bob Verhoef, Erik Teodoor Volovik, Nadezhda
Van Doorslaer, Benjamin Verner, Dorte Volpe, Aurelio
Vandyck, Toon Vespignani, Joaquin L. Vona, Francesco
Van Heerden, Jan Horn Vetchinkina, Elena Valeryevna von Blanckenburg, Korbinian
van Kooten, Gerrit Cornelis Videras, Julio R. von der Fehr, Nils-Henrik M.
Van Koten, Silvester Viecens, María Fernanda von Graevenitz, Kathrine
Van Robays, Ine Vietze, Christoph von Haefen, Roger Hans
van Steenberghe, Vincent Vigfusson, Robert John Vonka, David
van Zon, Adriaan Vignolo, Thierry Voß, Achim
Vaona, Andrea Vilarrubia, Josep M. Voudouris, Vlasios
Vårdal, Erling Villagomez, Alejandro Vyskrebentsev, Alexey S.
Vardar, N. Baris Villegas-Palacio, Clara
W
Wagner, Liam David Wei, Yi-Ming Will, Ulrike
Wagner, Martin Weigt, Hannes Willems, Bert
Wagner, Ulrich J. Weikard, Hans-Peter Williams, Jeffery R.
Walheer, Barnabé Weinberg, Marca Williams, Roberton C. III
Walker, Daniel Harmen Weisbrot, Mark Williams, Ryan Blake
Walker, David Weitzel, Matthias Wills, Samuel
Walker, Reed Weitzman, Martin L. Wilson, Nathan E.
Wallace, Stein W. Welfens, Paul Winkler, Ralph
Walls, Margaret Welsch, Heinz Winograd, Carlos
Walsh, Darragh M. Wen, Yi Winston, Ashley
Walsh, Sharon ? Weron, Rafal Winzer, Christian
Wang, Chunhua West, Sarah E. Wirl, Franz
Wang, Dong Westerberg, Vanja Withagen, Cees
Wang, Hua Westholm, Lisa Wlazlowski, Szymon S
Ward, William A. Westin, Jonas Kristoffer Wolff, Hendrik
Warner, Koko Wetzel, Heike Wölfing, Nikolas M.
Warr, Benjamin Stuart Whalley, John Woll, Oliver
Waschik, Robert George Whitehead, John C. Wolverton, Ann
Wasi, Nada Wick, Katharina Wong, Benjamin
Waterson, Michael Widerberg, Anna Wong, Wing-Keung
Watson, Verity Wiebe, Kirsten Svenja Wood, Peter John
Weatherspoon, Dave D. Wiebelt, Manfred Wossink, Ada
Weber, Alexander Wiegand, Johannes Wrobel, Andrew George
Weber, Christoph Wigle, Randall M. Wu, Mingqin
Weber, Jeremy Glenn Wiig, Arne Wu, Tao
Wei, Chu Wilcoxen, Peter J Wu, Ziping
Wei, Taoyuan Wild, Phillip Wueger, Michael
X
Xepapadeas, Anastasios Xiao, Junji Xiarchos, Irene
Y
Yallwe, Alem Hagos Yates, Andrew J. Young, Denise
Yalta, A. Talha Yatsenko, Yuri Yu, Linhui
Yamaguchi, Katsuhiro Yesilyurt, M. Ensar Yu, Tun-hsiang Edward
Yamamoto, Shugo Yildiz, Özgür Yuan, Yufei
Yamamura, Eiji Yoon, Kyung Hwan Yucel, Mine Kuban
Yañez, Cesar Yoon, Seong-Min ? Yusuf, Arief Anshory
Yang, Hongliang Yoshida, Jiro
Yang, Zhenzeng Yoshino, Joe Akira Sr.
Z
Zaccour, Georges Zhang, Dayong Zimmermann, Christian
Zachmann, Georg Zhang, Jian Zipperer, Vera
Zagaglia, Paolo Zhang, Junjie Zitouna, Habib
Zahniser, Steven Zhang, Juyong Zoboli, Roberto
Zaklan, Aleksandar Zhang, Lin Zoettl, Gregor
Zaouali, Nejia Zhang, ZhongXiang Zoli, Mariangela
Zarnic, Ziga Zheng, Qiujie Zuber, Stéphane
Zarraga, Ainhoa Zheng, Siqi Zuccollo, James
Zator, Michal Zhu, Tingju Zugravu, Natalia
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Ziegler, Andreas Zwart, Gijsbert
Zenthöfer, Andreas ? Zilberman, David
Zeshan, Muhammad Zimmerman, Paul R.