Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Environmental Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-ENV (Environmental Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aalbers, Rob Akpalu, Wisdom Ansaloni, Gian Paolo
Aatola, Piia Akpan, Usenobong F. Ansuategi, Alberto
Abalkina, Anna Akram, Naeem Anthoff, David
Abbott, Brant Akter, Sonia Antle, John M.
Abdulkadri, Abdullahi Olabode Al-Amin, Abul Quasem Antoci, Angelo
Abdullah, Sabah Alberini, Anna Antoniadou, Elena
Abidoye, Babatunde O. Albers, Heidi J. Antonioli, Davide
Abolhosseini, Shahrouz Alcantara, Vicent Antoniou, Fabio
Abrate, Graziano Aldy, Joseph E. Apland, Jeffrey
Achabou, Mohamed Akli Alem, Yonas Appolloni, Andrea
Achtnicht, Martin Alexandru, Ciprian Antoniade Aragon, Fernando M.
Ackerman, Frank Alfsen, Knut Halvor Araujo, Claudio Eduardo
Adam, Brian Dale Ali, Amjad Araujo Bonjean, Catherine
Adamowicz, Wiktor Ali, Daniel Ayalew Aravindakshan, Sreejith
Adams, Damian C. Alisjahbana, Armida Arazmuradov, Annageldy
Adams, Philip David Allan, Grant Jordan Arcenas, Agustin L.
Adamson, David Allet, Marion Arceo-Gomez, Eva O.
Adenuga, Adeniyi Olatunde Almeida, Alexandre Nunes Areal, Francisco Jose
Adu, George Almer, Christian Arguedas, Carmen
Afonso, Pedro Miguel Baptista Altemeyer-Bartscher, Martin Arifin, Bustanul
Afza, Talat Althammer, Wilhelm Arimura, Toshi H.
Agarwal, Nikhil Altimiras-Martin, Aleix Armstrong, J. Scott
Agliardi, Elettra Alvaredo, Facundo Arndt, Channing
Agnani, Betty Alvarez Gonzalez, Francisco Arora, Saurabh
Agostini, Marisa Ambec, Stefan Arriola, Christine Marie
Aguiar, Hugo Menino Amigues, Jean-Pierre Arrow, Kenneth J.
Aguilera, Maria Modesta Amor, Mourad Ben Artell, Janne
Aguilera-Caracuel, Javier Anand, Mukesh Kumar Arto, Iñaki
Ahamad, Mazbahul Anand, P B Asci, Serhat
Ahamada, Ibrahim Anas, Alex Asheim, Geir B.
Ahlert, Gerd Anas, Titik Asici, Ahmet Atil
Ahlheim, Michael Anbumozhi, Venkatachalam Atak, Alev
Ahlvik, Lassi Ancev, Tiho Atkinson, Robert D.
Ahmed, Rasha M. Andersen, Lykke E. Attavanich, Witsanu
Ahmed, Syud Amer Ando, Amy Whritenour Attour, Amel
Aichele, Rahel Andrade, André Luiz Campos De Auci, Sabrina
Aitken, Andrew Andrade de Sa, Saraly Austin, David H.
Akaichi, Faical André, Francisco J. Awerbuch, Shimon
Akao, Ken-Ichi Andreeva, Anastasiya A. Ayong Le Kama, Alain
Akcura, Elcin Anees, Muhammad Azevedo, Christopher Dean
Akman, Ugur Annoni, Paola Azzam, Azzeddine M.
B
Baarsma, Barbara E. Benjamin, Emmanuel Olatunbosun Borja-Vega, Christian Sr.
Babalos, Vassilios Ben Jebli, Mehdi Borlizzi, Andrea
Babcock, Bruce Alan Bennett, Jeffrey William Borsky, Stefan
Bachev, Hrabrin Ianouchev Benos, Nikos Bosch, Darrell Jonathan
Badia, Francesco Ben Salha, Ousama Bosello, Francesco
Badiane, Ousmane Benson, Aaron G. Bosetti, Valentina
Badin, Luiza Bentata, Pierre Nicolas Jean Bosi, Stefano
Baek, Jungho Bento, Antonio M. Botelho, Anabela
Baggio, Michele Ben Youssef, Adel Bottega, Lucie
Bahel, Eric Ben Youssef, Slim Boucekkine, Raouf
Bailey, Alison Bergman, Thomas Bougherara, Douadia
Bajona, Claustre Bergmann, Eric Ariel Boun My, Kene
Baksi, Soham Bergström, Pål ? Bourgeois, Cyril
Balachandra, P. Bernard, Sophie Boussemart, Jean-Philippe
Balbi, Stefano Bernardo, Giovanni Bouten, Lies
Baldursson, Fridrik Mar Berr, Eric Boutin, Xavier
Ballinger, Clint Berre, David Bouvier, Rachel
Balvers, Ronald J. Berrens, Robert P. Bovenberg, Lans
Bandyopadhyay, Kaushik Ranjan Berresaw, Menale Kassie Boyd, James W.
Banerjee, Simanti Berrone, Pascual Boyle, Glenn
Bangsund, Dean A. Bertaud, Alain Boyle, Kevin J.
Banzhaf, Spencer Bertinelli, Luisito Brahic, Elodie
Barassi, Marco R. Bertram, Christine Branca, Giacomo
Barata, Eduardo Bertrand, Vincent Brandt, Sylvia
Barbier, Edward B. Betz, Regina Annette Brandt, Urs Steiner Sr.
Bárcena-Ruiz, Juan Carlos Beunza, Daniel Brécard, Dorothée
Bardsley, Peter Beyene, Fekadu Bréchet, Thierry
Barker, Terry Bhaduri, Anik Breisinger, Clemens
Barkley, Andrew Bhattacharjee, Sanjoy Breisinger, Milena
Barla, Philippe Bhattacharjee, Subhra Breton, Albert
Barna, Cristina Bhattacharyya, Chandril Bretschger, Lucas
Barreiro-Hurlé, Jesús Bhukuth, Augendra Briat, Vincent
Barrios, Salvador Bi, Xiang Britz, Wolfgang
Bartczak, Anna Bibas, Ruben Jonathan Brock, William A.
Barthel, Jens Bielsa, Jorge Brouillat, Eric
Bartleet, Matthew Bigano, Andrea Brown, Tristan R.
Baryshnikova, Nadezhda V. Bigerna, Simona Brown, Zachary S.
Baskaran, Ramesh Billette de Villemeur, Etienne Bruce, Christopher
Batabyal, Amitrajeet A Birner, Regina Brunel, Claire
Batrakova, Svetlana Birol, Ekin Brunnschweiler, Christa Noël
Batz, Michael Benjamin Birur, Dileep K. Bruvoll, Annegrete
Baudry, Marc Biscaro, Claudio Bryan, Brett
Baumgärtner, Stefan Bischi, Gian-Italo Bryan, Elizabeth
Baylis, Kathy Blackman, Allen Bryant, John
Baynes, Timothy Malcolm Blanco, Maria Brzeskot, Magdalena
Bayramoglu, Basak Blankespoor, Brian Bucher, Raphael
Bazhanov, Andrei V. Blasch, Julia Buchholz, Wolfgang
Bazoche, Pascale Bleischwitz, Raimund Bui, Linda T.
Beach, Robert Henry III Blignaut, James Bujosa Bestard, Angel
Beard, Rodney Bluffstone, Randall Bulte, Erwin
Becker, Daniel Thomas Boadway, Robin W. Burger, Nicholas
Becker, Randy A. Boavida, Nuno Filipe França Gouveia Burja, Camelia
Beckman, Jayson Bobtcheff, Catherine Burke, Paul J.
Bednar-Friedl, Birgit Boccanfuso, Dorothee Burkey, Mark L.
Bel, Francois ? Bohn, Henning Burnett, James Wesley
Belbute, José Manuel Böhringer, Christoph Burnett, Kimberly M.
Belegri-Roboli, Athena Boisson, Jean-Marie Bursztyn, Leonardo
Belgodere, Antoine Boksh, F. I. M. Muktadir Burton, Michael
Bélis-Bergouignan, Marie-Claude Bolduc, Denis Burtraw, Dallas
Bell, Andrew Reid Bollen, Johannes Christoffel Buscemi, Antonino
Bell, Ruth Greenspan Bonilla Londoño, Jorge Alexander Bushnell, James
Bell, William Paul Borenstein, Severin Bustos, Paula
Bella, Giovanni Börger, Tobias Bye, Torstein Arne
Belyaev, Alexander Alexandrovich Borghesi, Simone Byrnes, Liam
Ben Ali, Chiraz Borisova, Tatiana
Benchekroun, Hassan Borissov, Kirill
C
Cacho, Oscar Jose Ceccato, Lucia Coderoni, Silvia
Caffera, Marcelo Ceddia, Michele Graziano Codron, Jean-Marie
Cai, Yiyong Cerdá, Emilio Coenen, Lars
Cai, Yongyang Cerina, Fabio Coggan, Anthea
Cain, Jewelwayne Cernat, Lucian Cohen, Mark A.
Cainelli, Giulio Cerny, Alexandr Cole, Matthew A.
Cairns, Robert Douglas Cerruti, Davide Colignatus, Thomas
Calford, Evan Michael Chabé-Ferret, Sylvain Colmer, Jonathan
Calfucura, Enrique Chaibi, Anissa Colombo, Sergio
Calmette, Marie-Françoise Chakraborty, Debashis Colson, Gregory
Calonge, Samuel Chakravorty, Ujjayant Comerford, David
Calzadilla, Alvaro Chambers, Sarah Connor, Jeffery
Camacho, Carmen Chander, Parkash Constant, Karine
Camacho Cuena, Eva Chanel, Olivier Constantin (Oprea, Martinescu), Dana Maria G.
Camagni, Roberto Chateau, Jean Conte Grand, Mariana
Camarero, Mariam Chaudhuri, Saraswata Convery, Frank
Campbell, Danny Chavez, Carlos Cooke, Roger M.
Campbell, Harry Fleming Che, Nhu Copeland, Brian R.
Campiglio, Emanuele Chebbi, Houssem Eddine Corbu, Ion V
Campo, María Luz Chen, Anping Cordier, Mateo
Caniëls, Marjolein Chen, Qiang Coria, Jessica
Canton, Joan Chen, Xiaoguang Costa, Ionara
Cantono, Simona Chen, Yenming J. Costantini, Valeria
Cantore, Nicola Chen, Yihsu Coulomb, Renaud
Caparros, Alejandro Chen, Yu-Fu Courtois, Pierre
Caplan, Arthur Josef Chevallier, Julien Couttenier, Mathieu
Capó Parrilla, Javier Chèze, Benoît Cramton, Peter
Caragea, Nicoleta Chiabai, Aline Crassous, Renaud
Caraiani, Chirata ? Chichilnisky, Graciela Creutzig, Felix S.
Caratti, Pietro Chin, Anthony Thengheng Criddle, Keith Richard
Carbone, Jared C. Chiroleu-Assouline, Mireille Crifo, Patricia
Cardenete, Manuel Alejandro Chitnis, Mona Cristea, Anca D.
Carfì, David Cho, Seong-Hoon Cristea, Mirela
Cariola, Monica Chonabayashi, Shun Crooker, John R. IV
Carlsson, Fredrik Choumert, Johanna Crookes, Douglas
Carraro, Carlo Chowdhury, M. Jahangir Alam Cropper, Maureen L.
Carrillo-Hermosilla, Javier Christidis, Panayotis Cruciani, Caterina
Carriquiry, Miguel Christin, Clémence Cruz, Luís M. G.
Carson, Richard T. Chuku, Chuku Cruz, Nuno Ferreira da
Carvalho, Vasco Marques de Chung, Sunghoon Csordás, Stefan
Cassiers, Isabelle Chung, Yeimin Cuddington, John T.
Castellucci, Laura Chupp, Benjamin Andrew Cui, Cathy Xin
Castiglione, Concetta Ciaian, Pavel Cui, Jingbo
Castillo, Juana Ciaschini, Maurizio Cullen, Ross
Castro, J. Marcos Clark, David Eugene Cuñado, Juncal
Catalano, Gelsomina Clark, Jeremy Edmund Currie, Janet
Cattaneo, Andrea Clarke, Harry Curtis, John A.
Cavagnac, Michel Claude, Denis Cust, James
Cavallaro, Fausto Clerides, Sofronis Czajkowski, Mikolaj
Cazcarro, Ignacio Clo, Stefano
Cebi, Merve Cochard, Francois
D
Dachis, Benjamin David Isaac de Miguel, Carlos Dioikitopoulos, Evangelos V.
Daigneault, Adam Joseph de Miguel, Carlos Sr. Dissou, Yazid
D'Alisa, Giacomo Démurger, Sylvie Di Vita, Giuseppe
Dam, Lammertjan Deng, Xiangzheng Sr. Di Vita, Giuseppe Antonio
D'Amato, Alessio De Perthuis, Christian Djanibekov, Nodir
Dannenberg, Henry ? De Pinto, Alessandro (Alex) Dobes, Leo
Danuletiu, Dan Constantin Depret, Marc-Hubert Dobrescu, Emilian M.
Dao, Nguyen Thang de Preux, Laure Bellice Domenech, Laia
Da Rocha, José María Deressa, Temesgen Tadesse Domingos, Tiago
Darrigues, Fabrice de Rigo, Daniele Donato, Fabio
Das, Nimai Deschenes, Olivier Donfouet, Hermann P. P.
Das, Sukanya de Serres, Alain Dong, Baomin
Dascalu, Cornelia Deshpande, R S. Dong, Yan
Dascher, Kristof Desjeux, Yann Doole, Graeme
Dasgupta, Susmita Desmarchelier, David dos Santos Silva, Hugo Gil
Datta, Souvik de Souza Ferreira Filho, Joaquim Bento Douai, Ali
Daubanes, Julien Desquilbet, Marion Douarin, Elodie
d'Autume, Antoine Detert, Neal C. Douglas, Niall Edward
David, Maia D'Evelyn, Sean Thomas Dow, Gregory K.
Davin, Marion de Vries, Frans P. Doyen, Luc
Davis, Lucas W. Dewees, Donald Drabik, Dusan
Daziano, Ricardo A. De Wit, Martin Petrus Drabo, Alassane
Deacon, Robert T. de Zeeuw, Aart Dragone, Davide
Dean, Judith M. Dhavala, Kishore Kumar Dröge, Susanne
De Cara, Stéphane Diamantaras, Dimitrios Drumea, Cristina
Dechezleprêtre, Antoine Diarra, Gaoussou Duarte, Rosa
De Cian, Enrica Diaz-Vazquez, M. Rosario Dubrocard, Anne
De Freitas, Jenny Dickie, Mark Duchene, Gerard
de Groot, Henri L.F. Di Corato, Luca Duchin, Faye
Dekker, Thijs Di Cosmo, Valeria Duflo, Esther
Delacote, Philippe Dieckhoener, Caroline Duke, Joshua M.
De La Torre Ugarte, Daniel G. Diekmann, Jochen Dulal, Hari Bansha
Del Corpo, Barbara Di Falco, Salvatore Dumas, Patrice
D'Elia, Vanesa Valeria Dijkgraaf, Elbert Dumortier, Jerome Robert Florian
Dell'Era, Mario Dikgang, Johane Duncan, Roderick
Dellink, Rob Dimaranan, Betina V. Dupont, Diane P.
DeLong, James Bradford Di Maria, Corrado Dupraz, Pierre
De Marchi, Valentina Dinar, Ariel Dupuy, Louis
Demartini, Paola Dinda, Soumyananda Duro, Juan Antonio
de Melo, Jaime A.P. Ding, Helen Duval, Romain
Demertzi, Aggeliki Di Novi, Cinzia Duvivier, Chloé
E
Easter, K. William Eisenack, Klaus Erdlenbruch, Katrin
Ebel, Robert ? Eismont, Oleg Erker, Renata Slabe
Ebeling, Felix Ekström, Mathias Eromenko, Igor
Ecchia, Giulio Elliott, Robert J R Escapa, Marta
Eckert, Andrew Elobeid, Amani Escribano, Alvaro
Eckert, Heather Elofsson, Katarina Eskeland, Gunnar S.
Economides, George Elsasser, Peter Espinola-Arredondo, Ana
Edelkina, Anastasia Emmerling, Johannes Espinosa, Maria
Edenhofer, Ottmar Emvalomatis, Grigorios Essam, Timothy M.
Edwards, Jeffrey A. Endress, Lee H. Essers, Dennis
Edwards, John H. Y. Ene, Corina Maria Estrada, Francisco
Edwards, Peter Eric Thor Enea, Constanta Etner, Johanna
Eggert, Håkan Engel, Eduardo M.R.A. Eugenio-Martin, Juan Luis
Egging, Rudolf Gerardus Ennasri, Ahmed Evans, David A.
Egli, Hannes Epicoco, Marianna Evans, Lew
Ehlers, Melf-Hinrich Ercolano, Salvatore Evans, Mary F.
Ehrenfeld, Wilfried Erdem, Deniz Eyckmans, Johan
F
Fadaee, Mehdi Ferrini, Silvia Foxon, Timothy J.
Falck Zepeda, José Benjamin Figge, Frank T. Framstad, Nils Chr.
Fall, El Hadji Figueroa, Eugenio Francisco, Herminia
Farhani, Sahbi Figuieres, Charles Franckx, Laurent
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Filippaios, Fragkiskos Frankel, Jeffrey Alexander
Farolfi, Stefano Finus, Michael Franz, Jennifer ?
Farrahi Moghaddam, Reza Fiorese, Giulia Fraser, Iain
Farrell, Katharine N. Fischer, Carolyn Fraser, Robert Weston
Farrell, Niall Fischer, Ronald David Fredriksson, Per G.
Farzanegan, Mohammad Reza Fitzgerald, John D. Freebairn, John William
Farzin, Y. Hossein Flaig, Gebhard Freni, Giuseppe
Faße, Anja Fleming, David A. Frey, Bruno S.
Favero, Alice Flues, Florens Simon Freytag, Andreas
Feehan, James P. Fodha, Mouez Friesen, Lana
Fell, Harrison Foley, Duncan K. Frondel, Manuel
Feng, Hongli Fontana, André H.L. Sr. Froome, Craig William
Fenske, James Forder, James Fruehwirth, Jane Cooley
Ferede, Tadele Forsyth, Peter John Fuentes Castro, Daniel
Fernandez, Adriana Z. Fosco, Constanza Fujii, Hidemichi
Fernández, Esther Foster, John Fujiwara, Kenji
Fernandez-Macho, Javier Fouilloux, Jessica Fullerton, Don
Ferrara, Ida Fouquet, Roger Fünfgelt, Joachim
Ferrari, Sylvie Fourie, Helanya Funk, Matt FLS
Ferraro, Paul Fournier, Anne Funke, Michael
Ferreira, Susana Fox, Alan Keith
G
Gaeta, Giuseppe Lucio Giannoni, Margherita Graham, Mary Grant
Gaigne, Carl Giannoni, Sauveur Grainger, Corbett A.
Gaitan, Beatriz Gibson, John Gramstad, Kjetil
Galarraga, Ibon Gibson, Matthew Grant, Laura E.
Galeotti, Marzio Giergiczny, Marek Graves, Philip E.
Galinato, Gregmar Ignacio Gilbert, R. Alton Gray, Wayne B.
Galinato, Suzette Pedroso Gilli, Marianna Grazi, Fabio
Gallagher, Kevin P. Gilmartin, Michelle Graziano, Marcello
Gallastegui, M. Carmen Giordana, Gastón Andrés Greaker, Mads
Ganderton, Philip T. Giraldo, Luca Greenstone, Michael
Ganzaroli, Andrea Girmens, Guillaume Gren, Ing-Marie
Gao, Lei Gitz, Vincent Griffiths, Charles
Garau, Giorgio Giupponi, Carlo Groba, Felix
Garces-Voisenat, Juan-Pedro Glachant, Jean-Michel J-M. Grodecka, Anna
García, Jorge H. Glachant, Matthieu Grogan, Kelly A.
Garcia, Serge Glanemann, Nicole Grolleau, Gilles
García Galindo, Carmen Gneuss, Patrick Groom, Ben
Garcia Perez de Leon, Cesar Godard, Olivier Groothuis, Peter Andrew
Garcia-Valiñas, Maria A. Godby, Robert Grösche, Peter
Garello, Pierre Goedhuys, Micheline Grubb, Michael J.
Garnache, Cloe Goeree, Jacob K Gruener, Sven
Garnaut, Ross Goeschl, Timo Grunbuhel, Clemens M.
Garsous, Grégoire Goetz, Renan Ulrich Grunewald, Nicole
Garzon, María Begona Gollier, Christian Guan, Dabo
Gasparino, Ugo Golombek, Rolf Guegan, Dominique Madeleine
Gata, João E. Golub, Alla A. Guerin, Kevin John ?
Gaudet, Gérard Gómez OLivo, Blanca Lizeth Guerrero, Santiago
Gazheli, Ardjan Gómez Torres, Alberto Emilio Guerrero Compeán, Roberto
Gazzola, Patrizia Gonne, Nicolas Guilhoto, Joaquim Jose Martins
Gerber, Nicolas González, Rosa Marina Guivarch, Céline
Gerlagh, Reyer González Dávila, Osiel Guo, Huanxiu
Germani, Anna Rita González-Eguino, Mikel Gupta, Manish
Gersbach, Hans Gorddard, Russell Gurgel, Angelo Costa
Ghalwash, Tarek Moustafa ? Goswami, Rupak Guse, Raluca Gina
Gheorghiu, Anca Goto, Daisaku Guthrie, Graeme
Ghersi, Frédéric Gowdy, John Gutierrez, Emilio
Ghimire, Ramesh Goyette, Jonathan Gutierrez-Hita, Carlos
Ghisetti, Claudia Gozlan, Estelle Gylfason, Thorvaldur
Giaccaria, Sergio Graff Zivin, Joshua
Giannini, Valentina Grafton, R. Quentin
H
Haab, Tim He, Jie Hodge, Ian
Habermacher, Florian Heal, Geoffrey Hoen, Alex Roelof
Habla, Wolfgang Hearne, Bob Hoffmeister, Onno
Hadjidema, Stamatina Heberling, Matthew T. Hofkes, Marjan W.
Hadjiyiannis, Costas Hecking, Harald Holian, Matthew J.
Hadley, David Hecq, Walter Holland, Stephen P.
Hadrich, Joleen C. Heijnen, Pim Holloway, Garth John
Ha-Duong, Minh Heindl, Peter P Holman, Nancy E.
Haftendorn, Clemens ? Heintzelman, Martin Daniel Holmes, Peter
Hagedorn, Konrad Heinzel, Christoph Holt, Charles A.
Hahn, Robert W. Hellerstein, Daniel M. Holtsmark, Bjart
Hahn, Tobias Helm, Carsten Holz, Franziska
Hailu, Atakelty Hemous, David Homans, Frances
Halkos, George E. Hendricks, Nathan P. Honda, Keiichiro
Hallegatte, Stephane Hennessy, David A. Hong, Inkee
Halsema, Alex Hennessy, Hugh James Honma, Satoshi
Hamdi, Helmi Henriet, Fanny Hope, Chris
Hamilton, Jacqueline M. Hepburn, Cameron J. Horan, Richard D.
Hamisultane, Helene Herath, Shanaka Hori, Katsuhiko
Hammar, Henrik ? Heres, David Ricardo Horii, Ryo
Hammitt, James K. Hermawan, Wawan Horn, Henrik
Hammoudeh, Shawkat Herold, Johannes Hotte, Louis
Hamwey, Robert M. Herriges, Joseph A. Sr. Hottenrott, Hanna
Hanley, Nick Hersch, Joni Houdet, Joel R. A.
Hanna, Rema Hertel, Thomas Warren Hourcade, Jean-Charles
Hanslow, Kevin John ? Herzing, Mathias Houser, Trevor
Harari, Mariaflavia Heshmati, Almas Howard, Gregory Edward
Harchaoui, Tarek M. Heugues, Mélanie Howard, James Patrick II
Hardeweg, Bernd Heuson, Clemens Howarth, Richard B.
Harriger, Jessica L. Heutel, Garth Howes, Stephen
Harrington, Winston Heyes, Anthony Giles Hoyos, David
Harris, Edwyna Margaret Heyndrickx, Christophe Huang, Jikun
Harris, Jonathan Mark Hicks, Robert L. Huang, Qiuqiong
Harstad, Bard Higashida, Keisaku Huang, Yongfu
Hart, Rob Hill, Elaine L. Hubert, Marie-Hélène
Hartono, Djoni Himics, Mihaly Hübler, Michael
Hartwick, John M. Hintermann, Beat Hughes, Jonathan Edward
Hascic, Ivan Hiriart, Yolande Huhtala, Anni
Hassani-Mahmooei, Behrooz Hirota, Keiko Huse, Cristian
Hassett, Kevin Allen Hirte, Georg Husnain, Muhammad Iftikhar Ul
Hassler, John Hirth, Lion Hwang, In Chang
Hatton MacDonald, Darla Hite, Diane Hyland, Marie
Hattori, Keisuke Ho, Mun Sing Hynes, Stephen
Hayes, Dermot James Hoang, Viet-Ngu
He, Haoran Hochman, Gal
I
Ibanez, Lisette Innes, James Pembroke Ismail, Mohd Adib
Igliori, Danilo Camargo Ino, Hiroaki Israel, Danilo Cano
Iimi, Atsushi Insley, Margaret C. Itkonen, Juha Ville Antero
Iizuka, Michiko Iootty, Mariana Ito, Koichiro
Ikefuji, Masako Irz, Xavier Thomas Ito, Nobuyuki
Ilie, Livia Ishihara, Hiroe Ivanova, Lyudmila Nikolaevna
Ilkilic, Rahmi Ishikawa, Jota Iwata, Kazuyuki
Illge, Lydia Ishikawa, Ryuichiro Iyer, Kris
Infante, Davide Islam, Asif
J
Jaakkola, Niko Jeffords, Christopher Jobert, Thomas
Jacobson, Sarah Andrea Jemio, Luis Carlos Johansson, Robert
Jacoby, Hanan Jenkins, Robin R. Johansson-Stenman, Olof
Jacques, Jean-François Jennings, Sarah Johnson, Katie Susan ?
Jacquet, Florence Jensen, Frank Johnstone, Nick
Jaffe, Adam Jensen, Richard A. Jones, Natalie A.
Jakob, Michael Jensen, Thomas Christian Jones, Nikoleta
Jakus, Paul M. Jeßberger, Christoph Joshi, Niraj Prakash
Jalan, Jyotsna Jha, Abhas K. Joshi, Satish
Jamasb, Tooraj Jha, Raghbendra Jotzo, Frank
James, Alexander G. Jha, Shreyasi Jouvet, Pierre-André
Jana, Sebak Kumar Ji, Yongjie Joyeux, Roselyne
Janda, Karel Jiang, Yi Juarez-Torres, Miriam
Jansen, Hans Gp Jianu, Iulia Jung, Céline Gisèle
Jaramillo H., Christian R. Jindal, Rohit Just, David R.
Jarocinska, Elena Jingwa, Brian A.
Jayasuriya, Sisira Kumara Joachain, Helene
K
Kaczan, David Kesternich, Martin Konstantinidis, Charalampos
Kaffine, Daniel Kettner, Claudia Kontoleon, Andreas
Kahn, Matthew Edwin Key, Nigel Koo, Jawoo
Kahouli, Bassem Keyzer, Michiel Alexander Koop, Gary
Kaiser, Brooks A Khachatryan, Hayk Kopits, Elizabeth
Kalaitzidakis, Pantelis Khan, Haider Kopp, Raymond John
Kalirajan, Kaliappa Khan, Muhammad Köppl, Angela
Kallas, Zein Sr. Khanna, Madhu Korattukudy Varghese, Shalet
Kallbekken, Steffen Khanna, Neha Korinek, Jane
Kallis, Giorgos Khatun, Fahmida Kortelainen, Mika
Kamal-Chaoui, Lamia Khatun, Kaysara Korzhenevych, Artem
Kamat, Manasvi Manoj Khraief, Naceur Kosnik, Lea-Rachel D.
Kancs, d'Artis Kiel, Katherine Ann Kosonen, Katri
Kaneko, Shinji Kijima, Yoko Kostka, Genia
Kanik, Zafer Kim, Hyun Seok Kotani, Koji
Kaplan, Scott M. Kim, Man-Keun Kotchen, Matthew Jason
Karagiannis, Stelios Kim, SeungGyu Kotschwar, Barbara R.
Karali, Berna Kim, Seung-Rae Koundouri, Phoebe
Karanfil, Fatih Kimura, Shingo Kourogenis, Nikolaos
Karkalakos, Sotiris Kinda, Somlanare Romuald Kousky, Carolyn
Karp, Larry S. King, Robert P. Kovacs, Kent Forrest
Karplus, Valerie Jean Kipperberg, Gorm Kragt, Marit Ellen
Kasai, Katsuya Kirat, Djamel Kratena, Kurt Heinz
Kataria, Mitesh Kitzmuller, Markus Krautzberger, Lisann ?
Kato, Edward Kiuila, Olga Krawczyk, Jacek
Kato, Kazuhiko Kiyono, Kazuharu Kremers, Hans
Kauffman, Nathan Klaiber, Henry Allen Jr Kretschmer, Bettina
Kaufmann, Robert K. Kleemann, Linda Krishna, Vijesh Vijaya
Kaval, Pamela Klemick, Heather Kriström, Bengt
Kawata, Yukichika Klier, Thomas H. Kroll, Stephan
Kay, Adrian Kling, Catherine Louise Kronbak, Lone Grønbæk
Kaye-Blake, William Henry Klinge Jacobsen, Henrik Krupnick, Alan J.
Kazukauskas, Andrius Klopfert, Frédéric Kühling, Jan
Kellenberg, Derek K. Knittel, Christopher R. Kuik, Onno Jan
Keller, Andreas Koch, Steven Fredric Kumar, K.S. Kavi
Kellogg, Ryan Koesler, Simon Kumar, Surender
Kelly, David L. Kögel, Tomas Kunnas, Jan
Kelly, J Andrew Kohlhaas, Michael Kuosmanen, Timo
Kemfert, Claudia Köhlin, Gunnar Kuralbayeva, Karlygash
Kemp, Murray C. Kok, Nils Kuriakose, Anne T.
Kemp, Rene Köke, Sonja Kuriyama, Koichi
Keohane, Nathaniel O. Kolstad, Charles D. Kurkalova, Lyubov Arnoldovna
Keppler, Jan Horst Komarulzaman, Ahmad Kurz, Heinz D.
Kere, Eric Nazindigouba Komatsu, Satoru Kuwahara, Shiro
Kerr, Suzi Kompas, Tom Kverndokk, Snorre
Kesidou, Effie Konishi, Yoshifumi Kyriakopoulou, Efthymia
Kessides, Ioannis N. Konov, Joshua Ioji
L
Laband, David Neil Legras, Sophie LIu, Lirong
Labandeira, Xavier Lehmann, Niklaus Liu, Xiangping
Labat, Ariane Lehmann, Paul Livingston, Michael
Lafforgue, Gilles Lehr, Ulrike G. Llavador, Humberto
Lagravinese, Raffaele Leiter, Andrea M. Llop, Maria
Lahiani, Amine Lemeilleur, Sylvaine Lo, Alex Y.
Lahiri, Bidisha Lemoine, Derek Lobianco, Antonello
Laing, Timothy James Le Mouël, Chantal Lochner, Stefan
Lambertini, Luca Lennox, James A. Löfgren, Åsa
Lambie, Neil Ross Leroux, Anke D. Lohmann, Steffen
Lambrecht, Stéphane Leroux, Justin T. Long, Ngo Van
Lampi, Elina Letort, Elodie Lontzek, Thomas S.
Lange, Andreas Letson, David Loomis, John
Lange, Ian Andrew Levely, Ian V. Lopez, Maria Claudia
Lankoski, Jussi Eerik Levinson, Arik Lopez, Ramon
La Notte, Alessandra Levy, Amnon Lopez-Feldman, Alejandro
Lanz, Bruno Ley, Marius Christian Lopez-Ruiz, Hector G.
Lanzi, Elisa Li, Jun Löschel, Andreas
Lapan, Harvey E. Li, Man Louhichi, Kamel
Lapatinas, Athanasios Li, Xiaogu Loureiro, Maria L.
LaRiviere, Jacob Li, Zhe Lovely, Mary E.
Larkin, Sherry L. Lian, Chang Lubrano Lavadera, Giuseppe
Larson, Donald F. Liang, Qiao-Mei Lücke, Matthias
Laskowski, Natacha Liang, Xi Ludena, Carlos
Lasserre, Pierre Libecap, Gary D. Lugovoy, Oleg V.
Latruffe, Laure Libois, François Lukasiewicz, Anna Maria
Laukkanen, Marita Liddle, Brantley Lundgren, Tommy
Laurent-Lucchetti, Jérémy Lifran, Robert Henri Lungu, Camelia Iuliana
Lavaine, Emmanuelle Lin, Tun ? Lupi, Frank
Lavecchia, Luciano Linares, Pedro Lutter, Randall
Lazarus, William F. Linderhof, Vincent Lutz, Benjamin Johannes
Leach, Andrew Lindhjem, Henrik Lutzeyer, Sanja
Leahy, Eimear Link, Peter Michael Lychnaras, Vassilis
Leandri, Marc Linn, Joshua Lynch, Lori
Lecocq, Franck Michel Lis, Eliza M. Lyon, Kenneth S.
Lee, Huey-Lin Liski, Matti Lyon, Thomas Peyton
Lee, Junsoo List, John Lyons, Sean
Lee, Lisa Y. Liu, Jing Lyssenko, Nikita
M
Ma, Chunbo Mathys, Nicole Andréa Millimet, Daniel L.
Macauley, Molly Kenna Matilla-García, Mariano Millock, Katrin
Macintosh, Andrew Kerr Matsuda, Akimi Mina, Christian
Macintyre, Alison Matsueda, Norimichi Minier, Jenny
MacKenzie, Ian A. Mattauch, Linus Mirshojaeian Hosseini, Hossein
Maddison, David James Matthíasson, Þórólfur Geir Mirzabaev, Alisher
Madlener, Reinhard Mattoo, Aaditya Missios, Paul
Magesan, Arvind Nathan Maung, Thein A ? Mitchell, Lorraine Sharon
Maguire, Kelly Brown Maxwell, John W. Miyamoto, Takuro
Maharjan, Keshav Lall Mayor, Karen Moeller, Kristoffer
Mahenc, Philippe Mayorga, Joaquin Moeltner, Klaus
Mahmood, Haider Maystadt, Jean-François Moes, Nigel
Maia Leite, Paulo Amilton Jr. Mazouz, Salim Mohlin, Kristina
Malaguzzi Valeri, Laura Mazzanti, Massimiliano Mojtahed, Vahid
Maldonado, Jorge Higinio Mbaye, Linguère Mously Molis, Elena
Malfait, Jean Jacques McAleer, Michael Molua, Ernest Lytia
Malik, Kabir McCarl, Bruce A. Molyneaux, Lynette
Malin, Eric McColl, Jim Mondello, Gerard Camille
Mallawaarachchi, Thilak McConnell, Virginia Monjon, Stéphanie
Malul, Miki McEvoy, David M. Monni, Salvatore
Mamingi, Nlandu McGinty, Matthew Montalban, Matthieu
Managi, Shunsuke McGregor, Peter Gregor Monteiro, Jose-Antonio
Mancinelli, Susanna McGuirk, Eoin F. Montero, José-María
Mandell, Svante McIntyre, Stuart George Montero, Juan-Pablo
Mandras, Giovanni McKitrick, Ross R. Montini, Anna
Manera, Matteo McPhail, Lihong Lu Moons, Ellen ?
Maniloff, Peter Meade, Richard Moraes, Marcia Maria Guedes Alcoforado de
Mann, John Thomas II Measham, Thomas George Morales Belpaire, Joaquin
Mansur, Erin T. Mech, Thea ? Moreaux, Michel
Marangon, Francesco Meeus, Leonardo Morello, Thiago Fonseca Sr.
Marchand, Sébastien Mehra, Meeta Keswani Moreno-Cruz, Juan B.
Marconi, Daniela Meier, Helena Moreno-Sanchez, Rocio del Pilar
Maréchal, Kevin Meijerink, Gerdien W. Moretto, Michele
Mariani, Fabio Meijl, Hans Van Morgenstern, Richard D.
Mariel, Petr Meireles, Mónica Morilla, Carmen Rodríguez
Marin, Giovanni Meisner, Craig Michael Moro, Mirko
Markaki, Maria Socrates Meister, Urs Dr. Mosheim, Robert
Markandya, Anil Méjean, Aurélie Mota, Rui Pedro
Markwardt, Gunther Mekala, Gayathri Devi Motamed, Mesbah John
Marletto, Gerardo Ettore Melstrom, Richard Thomas Motel Combes, Pascale
Marrero, Gustavo A. Mendelevitch, Roman Mourato, Susana
Marrouch, Walid Mendelsohn, Robert Owen Muchapondwa, Edwin
Marsh, Dan Mendes, Américo Mueller, Valerie A.
Marshall, Elizabeth Mendes, Isabel Mukherjee, Sacchidananda
Marshall, Graham Roy Mendoza, Juan J. Mukherjee, Saptarshi
Marta-Costa, Ana Alexandra Mendoza, Yurena Mukherjee, Shibashis
Martana, Kadim Ménière, Yann Mukherjee, Vivekananda
Marten, Alex Lennart Menon, Sudha Venu Mulalic, Ismir
Martimort, David Mercadier, Augusto Carlos Mulatu, Abay
Martin, Jean-Christophe Mercure, Jean-Francois Mulik, Kranti
Martin, Ralf Messer, Kent D. ? Muller, Adrian
Martinet, Vincent Messerlin, Patrick A. Muller, Andrew
Martinez-Espineira, Roberto Mestel, Roland Muller, Nicholas Z.
Martinez-Paz, J. M. Metcalf, Gilbert Münch, Angela
Martínez-Zarzoso, Inmaculada Meunié, André Munda, Giuseppe
Martini, Chiara Meunier, Guy Mundaca, Luis
Martins-Filho, Carlos Meyer, Ina Mundt, Matthias
Marty, Gerard Meyerhoff, Jürgen Munoz-Garcia, Felix
Marzucchi, Alberto Mhenni, Hatem Murillo, Carmen
Maslianskaïa-Pautrel, Masha Michael, Michael S. Muris, Chris
Mason, Charles F. Michaelides, Panayotis G. Murni Yunus, Mawar
Mason-D'Croz, Daniel Michel, Philippe Murphy, James J.
Massa, Isabella Michelangeli, Alessandra Murray, Cameron K.
Massarutto, Antonio Micheli, Silvia Murty, M. Narsimha ?
Massetti, Emanuele Michelsen, Carl Christian Murty, Sushama M.
Massidda, Carla Michetti, Melania Musu, Ignazio Sr.
Massier, Philipp Michida, Etsuyo Musumba, Mark
Massol, Olivier Mideksa, Torben K. Muûls, Mirabelle
Matei, Mirela Midler, Estelle Mysiak, Jaroslav
Mathijs, Erik Midttømme, Kristoffer Mzoughi, Naoufel
Mathur, Aparna Mili, Mehdi
Mathy, Sandrine Miller, Sebastian
N
Naanwaab, Cephas Nemes, Gusztav Nigai, Sergey
Nabeshima, Kaoru Nemet, Gregory F. Nijkamp, Peter
Nævdal, Eric Nentjes, Andries Nili, Farhad
Nagl, Stephan Neuhoff, Karsten Nimubona, Alain-Désiré
Nahyoun, Abdul Sattar Neustadt, Ilja Ninka, Eniel
Naidu, Sirisha C. Never, Babette Nishioka, Shuichiro
Nakamoto, Yasuhiro Newbery, David M Nishitani, Kimitaka
Nakamura, Ryohei Newburn, David Allen Niu, Shilei
Narayanan, Badri G Newell, Richard G. Nkonya, Ephraim Maduhu
Narayanan, Krishnan Nezami Narajabad, Borghan Noailly, Joëlle
Narita, Daiju Ng, Chen Feng Nocella, Giuseppe
Nauges, Celine Nguyen, Duc Khuong Nogueira, Jorge Madeira
Ndebele, Tom ? Nguyen, To N Nordhaus, William D.
Ndiritu, Simon Wagura Nguyen, Trinh Hoang Anh North, Douglass C.
Ndoye faye, Anta Nguyen, Tu Anh Nøstbakken, Linda
Neal, Mark Nguyen-Van, Phu Noy, Ilan
Nedergaard, Peter Nick, Sebastian Nsouadi, Clarda Ange
Neilson, William Nicolau, Mihaela Nunes, Paulo A.L.D.
Nelson, Erik Jeremy Nicolli, Francesco Nuñez, Hector M.
Nelson, Gerald Charles Nie, Ying
O
Oates, Wallace E. Okubo, Toshihiro Orea, Luis
O'Doherty, Joe Olaussen, Jon Olaf Ortiz, Ramon Arigoni
O'Donoghue, Cathal Oliva, Paulina Ortiz-Bobea, Ariel
Odunga, Pius Olken, Benjamin Osberghaus, Daniel
O'Garra, Tanya ? Ollivier, Hélène Osmani, Dritan
Ogena, Nimfa B. Ollivier, Timothée ? Ostermeyer, Arlette
Ogonowska, Malgorzata Olschewski, Roland Otero Giráldez, Mª Soledad
Ogujiuba, Kanayo Kingsley Olsen, Søren Bøye Othman, Jamal
Ohndorf, Markus Olters, Jan-Peter Otsubo, Yoichi
Ohori, Shuichi Oltra, Vanessa Ouchida, Yasunori
Oikonomou, Vlasis Omri, Anis Ouedraogo, Boukary
Ojea, Elena Ondraczek, Janosch Oueslati, Walid
Okay, Nesrin Ordás Criado, Carlos Ozturk, Ilhan
P
Paci, Daniele Pautrel, Xavier Pitafi, B
Padda, Ihtsham Ul Haq Pearson, Peter J G Pittel, Karen
Padilla, Emilio Pek, Chuen-Khee Pizer, William A.
Pagiola, Stefano Pekovic, Sanja Poe, Gregory L.
Palacin, Jose Pellicelli, Michela Pohit, Sanjib
Palacios-Lopez, Amparo Pender, John Leonard Polasky, Stephen
Palanca-Tan, Rosalina Peng, Shin-Kun Poldy, Franzi
Palatnik, Ruslana Rachel Pennington, Mark Polk, Andreas
Palestini, Arsen Pentecost, Anne Pollitt, Michael Gerald
Pallante, Giacomo Pereau, Jean-Christophe Polo, Clemente
Palma, Alessandro Pereira, Alfredo Marvao Polome, Philippe
Palmer, Charles Edward Pereira, Rui Manuel Polyakov, Maksym
Palmer, Karen Peretto, Pietro F. Pommeret, Aude
Pande, Rohini Perez, Agnes Christine Ponce-Alifonso, Xavier
Pandit, Ram Perez, Rafaela Ponssard, Jean-Pierre
Panke, Timo Perez, Romain Popescu, Corina
Pannell, David J. Perino, Grischa Sebastian Porrini, Donatella
Panzone, Luca A. Perman, Roger Potts, Jason
Pape, Andreas Duus Perrels, Adriaan Poudel, Diwakar
Parkhurst, Gregory Malcolm Peterson, Sonja Poudel, Jagdish
Parkins, John R Pethig, Rüdiger Poudou, Jean-Christophe
Parolini, Arno ? Petrakov, Iaroslav V. Pouliot, Sebastien
Paroussos, Leonidas L. Petrescu, Ion Pouliot, William
Parrado, Ramiro Petrick, Sebastian Pouyanne, Guillaume
Parra-López, Carlos Petrolia, Daniel R. Prada Blanco, Albino
Parra Romero, Adela Petsakos, Athanasios Praetorius, Barbara
Parry, Ian Pezzey, John C. V. Premand, Patrick
Parsons, Christopher Robert Pham, Thi Kim Cuong Pretaroli, Rosita
Parsons, George R Pham Do, Kim Hang Prieur, Fabien
Pascariu, Gabriela Carmen Piacentini, Mario Proctor, Wendy
Pascoe, Sean David Piaggio, Matías Prombo, Michel
Pascual, Roberto Picazo-Tadeo, Andres J. Prommer, Isolde
Pascual, Unai Piciu, Gabriela Cornelia Proost, Stef
Pasqual, Joan Pickering, Jonathan Prota, Francesco
Passa, Constadina Pilat, Dirk Protsenko, Artem
Pasten, Roberto Pinar, Mehmet Prud'homme, Dan
Patel, Vihang Mahendra Pindyck, Robert S. Pueyo, Fernando
Patriarca, Fabrizio Pinelli, Michele Punt, Cecilia
Pattanayak, Subhrendu Kishore Pinheiro, Antonio Cipriano Afonso Puzon, Klarizze
Pauline, Lacour Pinho, Carlos Puzzello, Laura
Pauna, Bianca Pinkse, Jonatan Pycroft, Jonathan
Paunic, Alida Piroli, Giuseppe
Q
Qiu, Feng Querou, Nicolas Quirion, Philippe
Quaas, Martin F. Quiggin, John C. Quiroga, Miguel Angel
Quah, Euston Quillérou, Emmanuelle Qureshi, Muhammad Ejaz
R
Rabassa, Mariano Javier Requate, Till Rosas, Juan Francisco
Radi, Davide Resosudarmo, Budy P. Rosato, Paolo dr.
Raffin, Natacha Rexhäuser, Sascha Rosburg, Alicia S.
Raggi, Meri Reynaud, Arnaud Rose, Adam Zachary
Raggl, Anna Katharina Reynès, Frédéric Rosegrant, Mark W.
Raghu, Prabhakaran T. Rezai, Armon Rosendahl, Knut Einar
Ragot, Lionel Ribaudo, Marc Owen Roseta-Palma, Catarina
Rai, Rajesh Kumar Ricci, Francesco Rosina, Konstantin
Rajagopal, Deepak Richey, Jeremiah Roskruge, Matthew James
Rajcaniova, Miroslava Richter, Andries Roson, Roberto
Raluca, Dracea Richter, Philipp M. Rossello, Jaume
Rambonilaza, Tina Rickels, Wilfried Rossignol, Stéphane
Ramer, Roger Riera Font, Antoni Rotfuß, Waldemar
Rammer, Christian Rietveld, Piet Rouge, Luc
Ramos-Real, Francisco Javier Ringler, Claudia Rouillon, Sébastien
Ranson, Matthew Riordan, Edward Brendan Roumasset, James A.
Ranzani, Marco Riou, Stephane Rousse, Olivier
Rapoport, Amnon Ritter, Hendrik Rousseau, Sandra
Raskina, Yulia Riutort, Julio Roussel, Sébastien
Rasmussen, Tobias Rivers, Nicholas Rousset, Sylvain
Ratna, Nazmun Nahar Robalino, Juan Roy, Chandan
Rault, Christophe Roberts, Michael James Roy, Jayjit
Rausch, Sebastian Robertson, Richard D. Roy, Joyashree
Ravago, Majah-Leah V. Robinson, Elizabeth J Z Rozakis, Stelios
Ravn-Jonsen, Lars J. Robinson, Jackie Rozenberg, Julie
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita Robinson, Lisa A. Rübbelke, Dirk T.G.
Ready, Richard Robinson, Sherman Rubin, Ofir David
Reedman, Luke John Roca, Jordi Rubio, Santiago Jose
Reeson, Andrew F. Rocha, Ricardo Ernesto Rubio Varas, Maria del Mar
Rega, Carlo Roda, Jean-Marc Rueda-Cantuche, José Manuel
Reguant, Mar Rode, Johannes Ruester, Sophia
Rehdanz, Katrin Rodríguez, Alberto Gago Ruiz, Jesus
Reig-Martínez, Ernest Rodriguez, Hector German Ruiz-Tagle, Maria Teresa
Reilly, John Matthew Rodriguez, Miguel Ruiz-Tamarit, José Ramón
Reimsbach-Kounatze, Christian Roemer, John Rundshagen, Bianca
Reiner, David Michael Rogers, Abbie Ann Rus, Horatiu A.
Reinhardt, Frank Rohitratana, Juthasit Rusli, Ridwan D.
Renaud, Angèle Rohling, Moritz Russell, Noel Patrick
Renner, Marie Rohner, Dominic Russu, Paolo
Rennings, Klaus Rollins, Kimberly S. Ruta, Giovanni
Rentschler, Jun E. Romano, Oriana Rutherford, Thomas Fox
Renz, Andreas Alexander Rondeau, Daniel Ruud, Paul A.
Renzetti, Steven Ropars-Collet, Carole Ryan, Anthony Michael
S
Sagasta, Amagoia Schwarze, Reimund Smith, David Johnathan
Sahu, Santosh Kumar Schwerhoff, Gregor Smith, Kathryn
Saint-Jean, Maïder Schymura, Michael Smith, Stephen
Sakamoto, Hiroaki Scorbureanu, Alexandrina Ioana Smith, V. Kerry
Salanié, Julien Scott, K Rebecca Smulders, Sjak
Salant, Stephen Walter Scott, Sue Smyth, Russell
Saldarriaga Isaza, Adrián Scotto, Marie José Sneeringer, Stacy Ellen
Salerno, Gillian Scrieciu, Silviu Serban Soares, Fernando Brito
Salladarré, Frédéric Scrimgeour, Francis Gordon Socci, Claudio
Salles, Jean-Michel Sebri, Maamar Söderholm, Patrik
Salnykov, Mykhaylo Sedigh, Golnaz Sohag, Kazi
Saltari, Enrico Sedjo, Roger A. Solier, Boris
Salvini, Andrea Seegmuller, Thomas Solis, Daniel
Samà, Danilo Sekhri, Sheetal Somanathan, E.
Samad, Hussain A. Selaya, Pablo Somwaru, Agapi L.
Sánchez, José Miguel Selvaretnam, Geethanjali Song, Zhen
Sanchirico, James N. Sen, Anindita Soria Merino, Fabián Eduardo
Sandal, Leif Kristoffer Sengupta, Aditi Soundararajan, Pushparaj
Sander, Harald Seo, S. Niggol Sousa, Ricardo M.
Sanders, Nicholas J. Sereno, Luigi Sova, Anamaria Diana
Sandler, Ryan Serrano, Mònica Sova, Robert Aurelian
Sands, Ronald Douglas Serrano Álvarez, José A Spallone, Marco
Sanin Vázquez, María Eugenia Sestini, Roberta Spash, Clive L.
Sanna-Randaccio, Francesca Severini, Francesca Spiller, Jörg
Santiago-Caballero, Carlos Sévi, Benoît Spraggon, John Michael
Sanz, Nicolas Seymore, Reyno Stafford, Tess M.
Saravia Matus, Silvia L. Sgobbi, Alessandra Stahn, Hubert
Sartor, Oliver J. Sgro, Pasquale Michael Stancu, Ion
Sartzetakis, Eftichios Sophocles Shabman, Leonard Stanton, Charlotte Y.
Sassi, Maria Shahbaz, Muhammad Stavins, Robert Norman
Sassi, Olivier Pierre Shantiko, Bayuni Stefanescu, Camelia
Sathyapalan, Jyothis Sharma, Abhijit Stefanski, Radoslaw
Sato, Misato Shastri, Rahul Amolak Stegman, Alison
Satriatna, Ben Shaw, W. Douglass Steinbuks, Jevgenijs
Saulnier, Jerome Shechter, Mordechai Steinhauser, Ralf
Sauquet, Alexandre Shen, Junyi Steininger, Karl W.
Saussier, Stephane Sheriff, Glenn David Steinshamn, Stein Ivar
Sauvage, Jehan Sherstyuk, Katerina Stengos, Thanasis
Savard, Luc Shewmake, Sharon Anne Stepanenko-Lypovyk, Bohdana
Saveyn, Bert Shi, Xiaojun Sterck, Olivier Christian
Savoiu, Gheorghe G. Shi, Xunpeng Stern, David Ian
Sawhney, Aparna Shibayama, Katsuyuki Stern, Nicholas H.
Sbia, Rashid Shideler, David W. Sterner, Thomas Nils Samuel
Sbragia, Lucia Shiell, Leslie Stijns, Jean-Philippe C ?
Scandizzo, Pasquale Lucio Shih, Jhih-Shyang Stocking, Andrew J.
Scaramucci, Jose Antonio Shimshack, Jay P. Stoeckl, Natalie
Scarborough, Helen Shirai, Daichi Stoeven, Max T.
Scarpa, Riccardo Shirokova, Galina V. Stoever, Jana
Scasny, Milan Shively, Gerald E. Storchmann, Karl
Schaafsma, Marije ? Shmelev, Stanislav Edward Storeygard, Adam
Schaible, Glenn D. Shobe, William Strand, Jon
Schalast, Christoph Shogren, Jason Stranlund, John Kevin
Schandl, Heinz Shortle, James Samuel Strazzera, Elisabetta
Schaufele, Brandon Sieg, Gernot Stuart, Charles E.
Schenker, Oliver Sigman, Hilary A. Stuermer, Martin
Schieffer, Jack Siikamäki, Juha Subervie, Julie
Schiliro', Daniele Silva, Jérôme Subramaniam, Sairavi
Schleich, Joachim Silverstein, David N. Subramanian, Arvind
Schlenker, Wolfram Silvestre, Joaquim Sumaila, Ussif Rashid
Schmalensee, Richard Simpasa, Anthony Summers, Lawrence H.
Schmid, Eva Sims, Charles Sun, Cong
Schmidt, Christoph M. Sinclair-Desgagné, Bernard Suphachalasai, Suphachol ?
Schmitt, Maike Singh, Kanhaiya Surkov, Alexander
Schneider, Friedrich Georg Sippel, Maike Suter, Jordan F.
Schneider, Uwe A. Sirieix, Lucie Swales, John Kim
Schopf, Mark Sirohi, Smita Swallow, Brent Murray
Schratzenstaller, Margit Siyaranamual, Martin Daniel Swallow, Stephen Koch
Schrobback, Peggy Sjoberg, Eric Swanson, Timothy
Schubert, Katheline Skalin, Joakim Swinton, Scott M.
Schubert, Samuel R. Skonhoft, Anders Syahrir, Kindy Rinaldy
Schulte, Patrick Skoufias, Emmanuel Szekely, Anamaria
Schumacher, Ingmar Slechten, Aurélie
Schumacher, Katja Smale, Melinda
T
Tacconi, Luca Thisse, Jacques François Topp, Anna-Katharina
Tack, Jesse B. Thoenes, Stefan Torre, Carmelo Maria
Takeuchi, Kenji Thomas, Alban Torres, Nuno
Talberg, Anita Thomas, Timothy Scott Toshimitsu, Tsuyoshi
Tamarit, Cecilio Thornton, John Toth, Russell
Tamini, Lota D. Thorpe, Andy Tourdyeva, Natalia
Tampieri, Alessandro Thorsen, Bo Jellesmark Towe, Charles A.
Tang, John P. Thoyer, Sophie Tra, Constant I.
Tarp, Finn Throsby, David Traber, Thure
Tarui, Nori Thum, Marcel P. Traeger, Christian P.
Tassinari, Giorgio Thurlow, James Tran, Tuan Huu
Tauras, John A. Thurner, Thomas Travaglini, Giuseppe
Tavani, Daniele Tian, Jing Travaglini, Guido
Tavoni, Alessandro Ticci, Elisa Travisi, Chiara Maria
Tavoni, Massimo Tidball, Mabel Maria Tréguer, David
Taylor, Daniel B. Tiefenbach, Tim Tremblay, Jean-François
Taylor, Laura O. Tiffon, Hervé Trommetter, Michel
Taylor, Michael Hugh Tilton, John E. Trotignon, Raphael
Taylor, M. Scott Timilsina, Govinda R. Truong, Truong Phuoc
Taylor, Timothy James Tintelnot, Felix Tsani, Stella
Teiusan, Sorin Ciprian Tisdell, Clement Allan Tsavdaridou, Maria
Teixido-Figueras, Jordi Josep Titan, Emilia Tsegai, Daniel
Teklewold, Hailemariam Tjøtta, Sigve Tsigaris, Panagiotis
Tello, Enric Tobón Orozco, David Tsilika, Kyriaki Dimitrios
Tenaglia, Simona Todose, Daniela Tsurumi, Tetsuya
Teshima, Kensuke Toffel, Michael Wayne Tulkens, Henry
Thalmann, Philippe Tokimatsu, Koji ? Turner, Graham Mark
Thampanishvong, Kannika Tol, Richard S.J. Turner, Karen
Thapa, Sridhar Tole, Lise Tykhonenko, Anna
Theesfeld, Insa Toman, Michael A. Tzeremes, Nickolaos
Thiene, Mara Tomini, Agnes Tzouramani, Irene
U
Ubilava, David Uddin, Gazi Salah Unay Gailhard, Ilkay
Ucenic, Camelia Ioana Uetake, Tetsuya Usui, Takehiro
Uchida, Emi Ukrainski, Kadri
V
Vajjhala, Shalini P. Vårdal, Erling Vignolo, Thierry
Valensisi, Giovanni Vardar, N. Baris Vijil, Mariana
Valente, Marieta Vardas, Giannis Vildosola, Luis
Valente, Simone Vargas, Martin H. Villegas-Palacio, Clara
Valentini, Edilio Vasa, Alexander Villena, Mauricio G.
Valin, Hugo Vasco Correa, Carlos Andrés Villieu, Patrick
Vallee, Thomas Vecchione, Gaetano Vinha, Katja
Valognes, Fabrice Velarde, Sandra J. Viscusi, W Kip
van de Griendt, Wim Vélez, Maria Alejandra Vislie, Jon
van den Bergh, Jeroen C.J.M. Venables, Anthony J. Visser, Martine
van der Meijden, Gerardus Cornelis Venn, Tyron James Visser, Michael
van der Ploeg, Frederick (Rick) Verburg, Peter H. Viswanathan, K.Kuperan
van der Werf, Edwin Verde, Stefano F. Viviani, Carlo
van der Zwaan, Bob Verdolini, Elena Vögele, Stefan
Van Doorslaer, Benjamin Verhoef, Erik Teodoor Vogt-Schilb, Adrien
Vandyck, Toon Vermont, Bruno Voigt, Sebastian
Van Heerden, Jan Horn Verner, Dorte Vollebergh, Herman R.J.
Van Houtven, George Louis Veronesi, Marcella Vona, Francesco
van Ierland, Ekko Cornelis Vestergaard, Niels Vondolia, Godwin Kofi
van Kooten, Gerrit Cornelis Vetchinkina, Elena Valeryevna von Grebmer, Klaus
Vanni, Francesco Viaggi, Davide Voß, Achim
van Soest, Daan Videras, Julio R. Vouvaki, Dimitra ?
van Steenberghe, Vincent Vielle, Marc
van Zon, Adriaan Vietze, Christoph
W
Wada, Christopher A. Waschik, Robert George Wigle, Randall M.
Wadho, Waqar Ahmed Wasi, Nada Wilcoxen, Peter J
Wagenhals, Gerhard Weber, Michael T. Wild, Phillip
Wagner, Alexander F. Wei, Chu Wilen, James E.
Wagner, Gernot Wei, Taoyuan Will, Ulrike
Wagner, Liam David Wei, Yi-Ming Willenbockel, Dirk
Wagner, Marcus Weikard, Hans-Peter Williams, Jeffrey C.
Wagner, Ulrich J. Weinberg, Marca Williams, Roberton C. III
Waights, Sevrin Weingarten, Peter Wilson, Clevo
Walheer, Barnabé Weitzel, Matthias Wilson, Nathan E.
Walkenhorst, Peter Weitzman, Martin L. Winkler, Ralph
Walker, Daniel Harmen Weldegebriel, Zerihun Berhane Winter, Jennifer
Walker, David Welsch, Heinz Wirl, Franz
Walker, Reed Weninger, Quinn Withagen, Cees
Walls, Margaret Wernstedt, Kris Witt, Rudolf
Walsh, Darragh M. West, Sarah E. Wolff, Hendrik
Walsh, Patrick John Westerberg, Vanja Wolverton, Ann
Walsh, Sharon ? Westholm, Lisa Wood, Peter John
Waltert, Fabian Westin, Jonas Kristoffer Wood, Stanley R
Wang, Dong Wetzel, Heike Woodward, Richard T.
Wang, Hua Whalley, John Wossink, Ada
Wang, Jinxia Wheeler, Sarah Ann Wu, JunJie
Wang, Yuntong White, Ben Wu, Mingqin
Ward, John Whitehead, John C. Wu, Stephen
Ward, Michael B. Whitten, Stuart Wu, Ximing
Wardaya, Wirya Whittington, Dale Wu, Ziping
Warner, Koko Wick, Katharina
Warziniack, Travis Wayne Widerberg, Anna
X
Xabadia, Angels Xiao, Junji
Xepapadeas, Anastasios Xiarchos, Irene
Y
Yallwe, Alem Hagos Yao, Richard Tolentino Young, Denise
Yamaguchi, Rintaro Yates, Andrew J. Young, Michael Denis
Yamamoto, Yuki Yatsenko, Yuri Yu, Linhui
Yamazaki, Satoshi Yildiz, Halis Murat Yu, Tun-hsiang Edward
Yang, Hongliang Yoder, Jonathan Keith Yuan, Yufei
Yang, Hongqiang Yoshida, Jiro Yusuf, Arief Anshory
Yang, Zhenzeng Yoshida, Yuichiro
Z
Zabel, Astrid Zeshan, Muhammad Ziegler, Andreas
Zaccour, Georges Zeynalov, Ayaz Zikri, Muhammad
Zachmann, Georg Zhang, Jian Zilberman, David
Zahniser, Steven Zhang, Jing Zipperer, Vera
Zaidi, Salman Zhang, Junjie Zitouna, Habib
Zambrano, Patricia Zhang, Juyong Zoboli, Roberto
Zanetti Chini, Emilio Zhang, Lin Zoli, Mariangela
Zaouali, Nejia Zhang, Wei Zou, Benteng
Zarnic, Ziga Zhang, ZhongXiang Zugravu, Natalia
Zeckhauser, Richard J. Zhao, Daxuan Zúniga González, Carlos Alberto
Zenthöfer, Andreas ? Zheng, Siqi Zylicz, Tomasz
Zereyesus, Yacob Abrehe Zhu, Tingju