Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in History & Philosophy of Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-HPE (History & Philosophy of Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
ab Iorwerth, Aled Alm, James Antinyan, Armenak
Abitbol, Pablo Almlund, Mathilde Argandona, Antonio
Abrevaya, Jason Almodovar, Antonio Argenton, Cédric
Accominotti, Olivier Almunia, Miguel Argesanu, Nicolae Razvan
Acemoglu, Daron Alphin Jr., Henry C. Armstrong, J. Scott
Admati, Anat Ruth Alsayyed, Nidal A. Armstrong, Keir G.
Aerts, Diederik Altman, Morris Artinger, Florian
Ahmed, Rasha M. Al-Ubaydli, Omar Ahmad Askari, Hossein
Aimone, Jason Anthony Alvarez, Andrés Asso, Pier Francesco
Akhabbar, Amanar Alvarez, Sharon A. ? Athanasiou, George
Akin, Serife Nuray Amdur, David Atkinson, Robert D.
Alam, M. Shahid Anan'in, Oleg Igorevich Aumann, Robert J.
Alaoui, Larbi Ancelin-Bourguignon, Annick Aydinonat, N. Emrah
Albers, Scott Alan Andersen, Esben Sloth Azar, Ofer H.
Albuquerque, Eduardo da Motta e Anderson, David L. Aziz, Farooq
Alchian, Armen A. Anderton, Charles H.
Allain, Olivier Andrade, Tiago Branco
B
Backhouse, Roger E. Bergstrom, Ted Bos, Frits
Badagnani, Daniel Berliant, Marcus Bosco, Luigi
Baffi, Enrico Berr, Eric Bossert, Walter
Balietti, Stefano Bertin, Alexandre Bosshardt, William D. Jr.
Ballinger, Clint Bertocco, Giancarlo Boumans, Marcel
Banaian, King Bessis, Franck Boyarchenko, Nina
Barcena, Elena Beunza, Daniel Brachinger, Hans Wolfgang
Barnett, William Arnold Bevan, David J. Brack, Estelle
Basile, Achille Bianca, Vieru Elena Brahic, Elodie
Basuchoudhary, Atin Bianchi, Ana Maria Brañas-Garza, Pablo
Batifoulier, Philippe Bieri, David Stephan Branco, Manuel Couret
Baucells, Manel Birchler, Urs W. ? Brauer, Jurgen
Baujard, Antoinette Biró, Péter Braun, Eduard
Bavly, Gilad Birolo, Adriano Breitmoser, Yves
Beard, Rodney Bjerkholt, Olav Brennan, Geoffrey
Becchetti, Leonardo Blanc, Jerome Bresser-Pereira, Luiz Carlos
Beckert, Jens Boari, Mircea Brewer, Anthony
Becuwe, Stéphane Boettke, Peter J. Briggeman, Jason
Beja, Edsel L. Jr. Boianovsky, Mauro Brito, Carlos
Belau, Julia Bojer, Hilde Brooks, Michael A.
Bellanca, Nicolò Sr. Boldizzoni, Francesco Bruni, Luigino
Benabou, Roland J. Boldyrev, Ivan A. Bruno, Bruna
Ben-David, Dan Bolus, Stefan Bruun, Charlotte
Beranek, Benjamin Bonanno, Giacomo Bryant, John
Beraud, Alain Bond, Timothy N Buiter, Willem Hendrik
Beresford, Melanie Bondrea, Aurelian A. Butkiewicz, James L.
Berg, Nathan Bono, James W. Butler, David John
Bergemann, Dirk Boppart, Timo Butler, Jeffrey Vincent
Berger, Loïc Bordo, Michael David
Berggren, Niclas Bortolami, Francesca
C
Caballero Orozco, Gustavo Adolfo Chan, Ho Fai Colignatus, Thomas
Cachanosky, Nicolas Chareunsy, Andrea Khamyeane Colson, Aurélien
Calciano, Filippo L. Charles, Loïc Comerford, David
Callahan, Gene Chassonnery-Zaïgouche, Cléo Conrad, Daren Attlee
Camara Neto, Alcino Ferreira Chen, Keith Conrads, Julian
Campagnolo, Gilles Chen, Shu-Heng Constantinescu, Madalina
Campos, Javier Chilosi, Alberto Constantinescu, Radu
Capello, Roberta Chiswick, Carmel U. Cordes, Christian
Cappelen, Alexander Wright Chiu, I-Ming Coricelli, Giorgio
Carabelli, Anna M. Choo, Lawrence C.Y Cornelissen, Gert
Cardenas, Juan-Camilo Ciani Scarnicci, Manuela Cosgel, Metin
Carfì, David Clark, Andrew Costa, Ana Isabel Almeida
Carrick-Hagenbarth, Jessica Clausen, Andrew Courgeau, Daniel
Casari, Marco Clévenot, Mickaël Courtault, Jean-Michel
Cass, David Cline, Nathaniel Turner Courtois, Pierre
Castleman, Tony Cockshott, William Paul Cox, Donald
Cavalieri, Duccio Cohen, Jeffrey P. Cox, James C.
Cayla, David Cohen, Joseph Nathan Creemers, Stefan
Cedrini, Mario Aldo Cojuharenco, Irina Cubitt, Robin
Cerqueira, Hugo Eduardo Araujo da Gama Colander, David Cunha, Alexandre Mendes
Cesaroni, Giovanni Coleman, William Oliver
D
D'Acci, Luca Dequech, David Dopfer, Kurt
Dahal, Mahesh Derbel, Hatem D'Orlando, Fabio
Dalkiran, Nuh Aygun De Scheemaekere, Xavier Dostaler, Gilles
Dalle, Jean-Michel Detzer, Daniel Douai, Ali
Das, Kaustav DeVille, Philippe R. Dow, Alexander C
Dasgupta, Utteeyo De Vroey, Michel R. Dow, Sheila Christine
Da Silva, Nicolas Diekmann, Andreas Drakopoulos, Stavros A.
Da Silva, Sergio Dietrich, Franz Drea, Eoin
Dastoor, Noxy K. Di Giovinazzo, Viviana Drechsler, Wolfgang
David, Paul A. Dimand, Robert W. Drouvelis, Michalis
Davies, Aled Rhys Dimant, Eugen Duarte, Nelson
Davies, Robin A. Dimitrova, Makedonka Dona Duarte, Pedro Garcia
Davis, John Bryan Jr. Dion, David Pascal Duffy, John
de Bromhead, Alan E. Di Vaio, Gianfranco Duflo, Esther
Decker, Stephanie Dodig, Nina Dugar, Subhasish
de Gioia-Carabellese, Pierre Dolfsma, Wilfred Duhs, Leslie Alan
de la Rosa, Leonidas Enrique Dominguez, Diego Alejandro Du Plessis, Stan
Delhey, Jan Donald, David ? Duran, Miguel A.
Demsetz, Harold Donaldson, David Durlauf, Steven N.
Denis, Andy Dong, Congcong Dutt, Amitava Krishna
de Paula, João Antonio Donzelli, Franco Dutta, Rohan
E
Echávarri, Rebeca Aguinaga Eichengreen, Barry Julian Esen, Oguz
Economou, Emmanouil-Marios-Lazaros Eichler, Michael Espín, Antonio M.
Eddy Yusof, Ezry Fahmy Ejaz, Nauman Estrada, Fernando
Edhan, Omer Engel, Christoph Exadaktylos, Filippos
Egidi, Massimo Engl, Florian
Ehnts, Dirk H. Erixon, Lennart
F
Fabella, Raul V. Fernandez de Pinedo, Nadia Forder, James
Faillo, Marco Ferrante, Vittorioemanuele Forges, Francoise
Falk, Armin Ferrari Filho, Fernando Fosaas, Morten
Fallucchi, Francesco Ferrero, Mario Foss, Nicolai
Farmer, Roger E. A. Festré, Agnès Foster, John
Feduzi, Alberto Field, Alexander J. Frank, Björn
Fehr, Ernst Findlay, Ronald Fratini, Saverio M.
Felin, Teppo Fiore, Mariantonietta Freeman, Alan
Fellner, Wolfgang J. Fiori, Stefano Frenken, Koen
Feltkamp, Vincent Fischer Colonimos, Bruno Frey, Bruno S.
Ferguson, Brian S. Flandreau, Marc Frolov, Daniil Petrovich
Ferman, Bruno Fleiß, Jürgen Fuchs, Victor R.
Fernandes, Adriana Sbicca Florenzano, Monique Funk, Matt FLS
Fernandes, Andre Luiz Fontana, Giuseppe Funk, Peter
Fernandes, Danilo Araújo Fontana, Magda Fusari, Angelo
Fernandez, Angel Ford, Kirsten
G
Gächter, Simon Ginsburgh, Victor A. Gradzewicz, Michal
Gagen, Michael J Giocoli, Nicola Granados Zambrano, Paulina Andrea
Galenson, David Gioffré, Alessandro Granic, Ðura-Georg
Gallagher, Emer Marie Giorgi, Giovanni Maria Green, Jerry
Gallego, Domingo Giovannini, Enrico Grieve, Roy H.
Gamba, Astrid Giovannoni, Olivier G. Grilo, Filipe
Gamel, Claude Giraud, Yann B. Gronau, Reuben
Ganguli, Jayant Vivek Gisselquist, Rachel M. Grossman, Herschel I.
Gani, Mohammad Osman Glaeser, Edward Ludwig Gruener, Sven
Garapin, Alexis Glavan, Bogdan N. Gu, Gyun Cheol
García Rubiano, Juan Pablo Golan, Amos Guala, Francesco
Garello, Pierre Goldfarb, Robert Guarini, Giulio
Garrouste, Pierre Golikov, Demid Guerrazzi, Marco
Geerling, Wayne Gomez Olivares, Mario Guillaud, Elvire
Gelter, Martin Gonzalez, Stéphane Guirao, Fernando
Gershman, Boris Goodwin, Neva R. Guiso, Luigi
Getz, Malcolm Gordon, Brett R. Guissarri, Adrián C.
Ghosh, Rishab Aiyer Gose, Karina Gul, Ejaz
Gigliobianco, Alfredo Gourdon, Vincent Gurdal, Mehmet Yigit
Gilardone, Muriel Gowdy, John Gürerk, Özgür
Gilboa, Itzhak Goyal, Sanjeev Güth, Werner
Gill, David Grabisch, Michel
H
Haddad, Lawrence James Hautcoeur, Pierre Cyrille Hillinger, Claude
Hadjinedelcheva, Kalina Dimitrova Hayes, Mark Gerard Hodgson, Geoffrey Martin
Hagendorf, Klaus He, Junnan Hofmeister, Robert
Hahn, Franz Rudolf He, Leshui Hoover, Kevin D.
Häkkinen Skans, Iida Heckman, James J. Hopkins, Ed
Halliday, Simon David Hefti, Andreas Horn, Petronella
Hamermesh, Daniel Heinrich, Timo Horvath, Julius
Hanauske, Matthias Heller, Claudia Hosios, Arthur
Hanusch, Horst Heller, Yuval Houser, Daniel
Harcourt, Geoff(rey) Colin Henderson, Rebecca M. Howarth, Richard B.
Hardt, Lukasz Hendrickson, Joshua Howe, Lance
Hardy-Vallee, Benoit Hendry, David F. Hudon, Marek
Hargreaves Heap, Shaun Henrekson, Magnus Hueckel, Glenn
Harris, Donna Donhatai Henrich, Joseph Hurtado Prieto, Jimena
Harrison, Glenn W. Henriques, Pedro Damião De Sousa Hurwicz, Leonid
Hart, Sergiu Herings, P. Jean-Jacques Hutton, Alan
Harvey, John Terence Herrmann, Peter Hynes, Brian
Hasan, Zubair Herrmann-Pillath, Carsten
Hauknes, Johan Hill, Brian
I
Igersheim, Herrade Islahi, Abdul Azim Izquierdo, Luis R.
Ille, Sebastian Ismail, Abdul Ghafar
Illing, Mark Ivanenko, Yaroslav
J
Jaffray, Jean-Yves Jia, Hao Jones, Martin Keith
James, Harvey Jo, Tae-Hee Joseph, K J
James, Simon Joachain, Helene Jullien, Dorian
Jansen, Ada Jobst, Clemens Jung, Florian
Jaramillo H., Christian R. Johannesson, Louise Juselius, Katarina
Jeannin, Philippe Johnson, Joseph F.
Jensen, Michael C. Jones, Garett
K
Kabalin, Ruslan Khalil, Elias L. Konrad, Kai A.
Kadir, Norsiah Khan, Haider Kopylov, Igor
Kahn, George A. Khan, M. Ali Kornai, János
Kaiserfeld, Thomas Khumalo, Bhekuzulu Kousnetzoff, Nina
Kakarot-Handtke, Egmont Killion, M. Ulric Kowalski, Tadeusz
Kallis, Giorgos Kim, Jeong-Yoo Kregel, Jan
Kanungo, Rama Prasad Kirchgässner, Gebhard Kreps, David M.
Kao, Ying-Fang Selda Kirman, Alan P. Krichel, Thomas
Kaplan, Todd R. Kirtchik, Olessia Krieger-Boden, Christiane
Karim, Emadul Klamler, Christian Kriesler, Peter
Karni, Edi Kleiber, Christian Kroll, Christian
Katselidis, Ioannis Klein, Daniel B. Krueger, Malte
Kaufmann, Alexander Klein, Peter Kultti, Klaus
Kawata, Yukichika Klempt, Charlotte Kumar, Vikas
Kazakevitch, Gennadi Kliemt, Hartmut Kunz, Jennifer
Ke, Changxia Klijn, Flip Kurschilgen, Michael Josef
Keen, Steve Knauff, Malgorzata Kurz, Heinz D.
Keizer, Piet Kohler, Stefan Kvasov, Dmitriy
Kenning, Peter H. Kolev, Stefan Kyriazis, Nicholas
Kenny, Geoff Konigsberg, Amir
Khalidi, Raja J. Konow, James
L
Lacoue-Labarthe, Dominique Leite Mota, Gabriel Linder, Stefan
Laidler, David Le Lec, Fabrice Lindsay, Luke
Lalanne, Aurélie Lemarchand, Yannick Lipsey, Richard George
Lallement, Jérôme Lemennicier, Bertrand Claude List, Christian
Lam, Alice Lempereur, Alain Pekar List, John
Langlois, Richard Normand Leombruni, Roberto Litan, Robert E. ?
Lanteri, Alessandro Leonard, Thomas C. Liu, Zhigao
Lapidus, André Leong, Chee Kian Lo, Alex Y.
La Porta, Rafael Leppälä, Samuli Mikael Loaiza Quintero, Osmar Leandro
Larrouy, Lauren Lepratte, Leandro Loasby, Brian J.
La Spada, Maria Grazia Leroch, Martin Alois Loke, Yiing Jia
Latsis, John Levati, Maria Vittoria Lopez-de-Silanes, Florencio
Lazarova, Vanya Todorova Levrero, Enrico Sergio Lourenco, Ana
Lecouteux, Guilhem Levy, Daniel Loury, Glenn Cartman
Lee, Byung Soo Levy, Yehuda John Ludwig, Sandra
Lee, Frederic S. Li, Cheng Lueck, Dean
Leeson, Peter T. Lightfoot, Geoffrey Lux, Thomas
Leeson, Robert Lilly, Gregory Lyttkens, Carl Hampus
M
Machover, Moshé McCarter, Matthew W. Mohun, Simon
Maffioletti, Anna McCauley, Joseph L. Moisseron, Jean-Yves
Magagnoli, Stefano McCloskey, Deirdre N. Mollo, Maria de Lourdes Rollemberg
Maggioni, Mario A. McKenzie, Lionel W. Mongin, Philippe
Magliulo, Antonio McLean, Richard P. Monjardet, Bernard
Maguain, Denis Meacci, Ferdinando Monsen, Erik
Maier, Mark H. Meardon, Stephen Montalban, Matthieu
Maksimenko, Yuri Mearman, Andrew Morales Meoqui, Jorge
Mangeloja, Esa Mehta, Salil Morgan, Julian
Mangolte, Pierre-André Melnyk, Sergiy Ivanovich Morin, François
Mantilla, Cesar Mendoza, Waldo Morris, Stephen
Manzoni, Elena Menudo, Jose M. Mosca, Manuela
Marchionatti, Roberto Menz, Jan-Oliver Moscati, Ivan
Marciano, Alain Meroni, Claudia Moulin, Herve
Marcuello, Carmen Metcalfe, John Stanley Mueller, Dennis C.
Maréchal, Kevin Metiu, Anca Mukherji, Anjan
Markey-Towler, Brendan Meyer, Thomas Kellam Mukhopadhaya, Pundarik
Martin, Ben R. Meyrelles Filho, Sérgio Fornazier Mukhopadhyay, Sankar
Martin, Daniel Miceli, Thomas Mullat, Joseph Emmanuel
Martinez, Gabriel Migrow, Dimitri Müller, Julia
Martínez-de-Albéniz, Javier Miller, Luis M. Muller, Sean M.
Maruta, Toshimasa Min, Insik Munda, Giuseppe
Masclet, David Minkler, Lanse Muniesa, Fabian
Maseland, Robbert Minsky, Hyman P. Muñoz, Jesús
Mata, Tiago Mirakhor, Abbas Munro, John Henry Alexander
Matallana Laverde, Hernando Mishra, Sudhanshu Kumar Murray, Michael J.
Mattos, Laura Valladão de Mistri, Maurizio Musolino, Francesco
Mayer, Thomas Mitreanu, Cristian Myatt, David Peter
Mayumi, Kozo Miyagishima, Kaname Myers, Gordon M.
Mazouz, Salim Moe, Thorvald Grung Myerson, Roger B.
Mazzocchi, Ronny Mohammed, Shehu Tijjani
N
Nachbar, John Necker, Sarah Niederle, Uta-Maria
Nahuis, Niek Nelson, Edward Nikitin, Marc
Naqvi, Nadeem Nelson, Julie Nooteboom, Bart
Nardi, Chiara Nelson, Richard R. North, Douglass C.
Nasica, Eric Nenovsky, Nikolay Nenov Noury, Abdul G.
Nath, Sushmit Nerozzi, Sebastiano Noussair, Charles
Nayan, Sabri Newby, Elisa Nunes, Celso Pereira
Nebout, Antoine Nicolau, Mihaela Nyssens, Marthe
O
O'Donnell, Roderick Macduff Opocher, Arrigo Oswald, Andrew J.
Offer, Avner Ormazabal, Kepa Otáhal, Tomas
Olesen, Finn O'Rourke, Kevin Hjortshøj Otsubo, Hironori
Olters, Jan-Peter Ortuno Ortin, Ignacio Ould Ahmed, Pepita
Ong, Qiyan Ostrom, Elinor Oyediran, Olusegun Adekoyejo
P
Palat, Milan Pessali, Huascar Fialho Pomini, Mario
Palermo, Giulio Peters, Ole Poole, William
Palley, Thomas I. Petit, Emmanuel Porta, Pier Luigi
Palma, Nuno Phillips, Peter C. B. Possumah, Bayu Taufiq
Pardo-Guerra, Juan Pablo Piatti, Marco Postlewaite, Andrew
Parisi, Daniela Piffaretti, Nadia F. Potts, Jason
Parks, Robert Pinelli, Michele Powdthavee, Nattavudh
Pastureau, Guillaume Pingle, Mark Pradier, Pierre-Charles M.
Pecchenino, Rowena Ann Pinho, Maria Manuel Praquin, Nicolas
Pennington, Mark Pino Saldías, Gabriel Predtetchinski, Arkadi
Pereira, Paulo Trigo Pirouz, Dante Monique Prokopovych, Pavlo
Pereira Marques, Bruno M. Plassmann, Hilke Puente-Ajovin, Miguel Angel
Perez Garcia, Julian J Plata Pérez, Leobardo Plata Pugno, Maurizio
Perrone, Emanuele Põder, Kaire Pulido San Roman, Antonio
Pesaran, M Hashem Pogany, Peter ? Pyka, Andreas
Peschl, Markus F. Polimeni, John M.
Q
Qin, Duo Qizilbash, Mozaffar
R
Rahim, Eric Revilla, Pablo Rohde, Ingrid M.T.
Rahmanov, Ramiz Rindone, Fabio Romero, Julian
Rai, Birendra Riva, Angelo Rondon, Carlos
Rakviashvili, Alexander Rizzello, Salvatore Rosaz, Julie
Ramskogler, Paul Roberts, John Ross, Don
Raskina, Yulia Robinson, Lisa A. Rosselli, Annalisa
Rath, Kali P. Robson, Arthur John Rosser, Barkley Jr.
Ravago, Majah-Leah V. Rocha, Vera Catarina Rost, Katja
Rebeyrol, Antoine Rockoff, Hugh Rout, Himanshu Sekhar
Reckendrees, Alfred Rodenburg, Peter Rozsas, Tamas
Redish, Angela Rodgers, Dennis Rtischev, Dimitry
Reed, Lee Rodríguez González, Guillermo ? Rubin, Goulven
Reggiani, Tommaso Rodríguez Lesmes, Paul Andrés Ruffle, Bradley
Reinert, Erik S. Rodriguez-Sickert, Carlos Ruprecht, Wilhelm
Reinstaller, Andreas Roemer, John Rutherford, Malcolm
Reuben, Sergio Rogeberg, Ole Ryskamp, John Henry
S
Safa, Mohammad Samaun Schwartz, Anna Jacobson Sordi, Serena
Safarzynska, Karolina Schymura, Michael Soromenho, Jorge Eduardo de Castro
Sahoo, Ganeswar Screpanti, Ernesto Sotiropoulos, Dimitris P.
Saint-Paul, Gilles Secchi, Davide Spanos, Aris
Salem, Sherif Gamal Sedlarski, Teodor Spash, Clive L.
Salles, Maurice Sen Gupta, Sonali Spranzi, Aldo
Salonen, Hannu Serbulescu, Radu Spree, Reinhard
Salvadori, Neri Serletis, Apostolos Sproul, Michael
Salvary, Stanley C. W. Serrano Álvarez, José A Stahl, Dale O. II
Salvat, Christophe Seshan, Ganesh K. Stanton, Angela A.
Samuelson, Paul A. Shachmurove, Yochanan Steinmueller, W Edward
Sanchez-Perez, Joss Erick Dr. Shaikh, Salman Ahmed Stella, Andrea
Sandberg, Joakim Shams, Khadija Stemmet, Bart
Sandilands, Roger James Sheffrin, Steven Stensholt, Eivind
Sanjaya, Muhammad Ryan Sheremeta, Roman M. Stern, David Ian
Sanson, João R. Sherstyuk, Katerina Stern, Nicholas H.
Santoni, Michele Shikida, Claudio Djissey Stirati, Antonella
Santos, António Bob Shipman, Arthur F. Stolbov, Mikhail
Sarafoglou, Nikias Shleifer, Andrei Stoop, Jan
Sarkar, Dipanwita Shtudiner, Ze'ev Storchevoy, Maxim A.
Sarkar, Jayanta Shubik, Martin Strati, Francesco
Sartika, Tiktik Dewi Siegelman, Peter Straumann, Tobias
Scarsini, Marco Siegler, Mark V. Stravelakis, Nikos
Scheelings, Richard Signorino, Rodolfo Stringham, Edward Peter
Schettino, Francesco Simkins, Scott Paul Strobel, Martin
Schiliro', Daniele Simões de Souza, Luiz Eduardo Stutzer, Alois
Schipper, Burkhard Singh, Ajay Kumar Subasat, Turan
Schlicht, Ekkehart Singh, Indervir Sudhölter, Peter
Schmeidler, David Singleton, John D. Sugden, Robert
Schmidt, Klaus M. Sinha, Sitabhra Sulser, Pascal A.
Schneider, Frédéric Skeath, Susan Summers, Lawrence H.
Schniter, Eric Smerilli, Alessandra Sunde, Uwe
Schöler, Klaus Smith, John Alan Suroso, Rendra
Schratzenstaller, Margit Smith, Matthew Luke Sutter, Matthias
Schröder, Marina Theresia Snooks, Graeme Donald Svetlana, Kirdina Георгиевна
Schroeter, Alexandra Solow, Robert M. Swinkels, Jeroen
Schubert, Christian Sontuoso, Alessandro Szafarz, Ariane
T
Tabellini, Guido Terracol, Antoine Tokel, Emre Omer
Takami, Norikazu Théret, Bruno Christian Trautwein, Hans-Michael
Tan, Fangfang Thieme, Sebastian Tressler, John
Tan, Jonathan H W Thomas, Alex M. Trompatzi, Georgia
Tarui, Nori Tintchev, Kalin Tungodden, Bertil
Tausch, Franziska Tisdell, Clement Allan Turner, John David
Tcherneva, Pavlina R. Tittenbrun, Jacek Stanislaw Tuysuz, Sukriye
Teng, Jimmy Todeva, Emanuela
Ternyik, Stephen I. Todorova, Zdravka K.
U
Uclés Aguilera, David Ungureanu, Laura Uzunidis, Dimitri
Uemiya, Tomoyuki Uriarte, José Ramón
V
Vaidya, Samarth Velde, Francois Vieira, José Guilherme Silva
Vallejo, Hernán Velez, Rodrigo A. Vilà, Xavier
Valsecchi, Irene Veneziani, Roberto Vila Maior, Paulo
van den Bergh, Jeroen C.J.M. Venkatachalam, Ragupathy Villeval, Marie Claire
van den Hauwe, Ludwig M. P. Verdier, Genevieve Vivian, Robert William
Vanhaute, Eric Verhoef, Grietjie Vorobyev, Oleg Yu.
van Praag, Bernard M.S. Vermeulen, Dries Vossler, Christian Allen
van Staveren, Irene Vernengo, Matías Vostroknutov, Alexander
Varsanyi, Zoltan Veronese Passarella, Marco Vranceanu, Radu
Vartiainen, Hannu Verspagen, Bart
Veenhoven, Ruut Vida, Péter
W
Wackermann, Florian Weise, Charles Louis Winter, Sidney
Wagner, Mathis Werker, Claudia Wirkierman, Ariel Luis
Walker, James T. Weymark, John Allan Wisman, Jon D.
Wallace, Chris Whelan, Daniel J. Witt, Ulrich
Walraevens, Benoît White, Michael V. V Wolff, Irenaeus
Wang, Zhijian Whyte, Stephen Wray, L. Randall
Watts, Michael Wicks, Rick Wright, Malcolm John
Wawrosz, Petr Williamson, Jeffrey Gale Wright, Randall
Weber, Roberto A. Williamson, Oliver E. Wu, Haoyang
Weber, Tjark Williamson, Stephen D. Wu, Lemin
Weibull, Jörgen W. Wilson, Bart J.
Weichselbaumer, Doris Winter, Fabian
Y
Yagan, Danny Yoshihara, Naoki Yu, Pingkang
Yalcintas, Altug Yu, Chia-Ming Yu, Tongkui
Yoo, Seung Han Yu, Haomiao
Z
Zakharov, Alexei V. Zeps, Dainis Zhou, Haiou
Zaman, Asad Zetland, David Zhu, Drew
Zambelli, Stefano Zhang, Le Zimmermann, Christian
Zanini, Adelino Zhang, Weiguo Zimmermann, Klaus W.
Zaouali, Nejia Zhang, Yongchao Zinn, Jesse Aaron
Zappia, Carlo Zhao, Liang Zouache, Abdallah