Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Econometrics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-ECM (Econometrics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abadie, Alberto Amendola, Alessandra Aradillas-Lopez, Andres
Abadir, Karim Maher Amengual, Dante Arai, Yoichi
Abakumova, Yulia Amisano, Gianni Araña, Jorge E.
Abbring, Jaap H. An, Yonghong Arbia, Giuseppe Maria
Abdullah, Sabah Anatolyev, Stanislav Ardia, David
Abidoye, Babatunde O. Andersen, Laura Mørch Areal, Francisco Jose
Abramov, Vyacheslav M. Andersen, Steffen Arellano, Manuel
Ackerberg, Daniel Andersen, Torben G. Arendt, Jacob Nielsen
Addo, Peter Martey Anderson, Gary S. Areosa, Waldyr Dutra
Advani, Arun N. Anderson, Heather M. Arnade, Carlos Anthony
Agapie, Adriana Andersson, Fredrik Ng Arteche, Josu
Agarwal, Nikhil Andersson, Jonas Artiach, Miguel
Agbeyegbe, Temisan D. Andini, Corrado Artis, Michael John ?
Aguirregabiria, Victor Andreasen, Martin Møller Aruoba, S. Boragan
Ahamada, Ibrahim Andreou, Elena Aryal, Gaurab
Ahelegbey, Daniel Felix Andres, Philipp Asai, Manabu
Ahking, Francis W Andrews, Donald W. K. Ashley, Richard
Ahmad, Yamin S Andriyashin, Anton Aßmann, Christian
Ahn, Seung C. Andrle, Michal Atak, Alev
Ait-Sahalia, Yacine Ang, Andrew Atchade, Yves F.
Akashi, Kentaro Angelini, Elena Athanasopoulos, George
Akdeniz Duran, Esra Angrist, Joshua D Audrino, Francesco
Aldrich, Eric Mark Angun, Ebru M. Austen, Siobhan
Al-Nasser, Amjad D. Annoni, Paola Avarucci, Marco
Aloy, Marcel Antell, Jan Wilhelm Avdulaj, Krenar
Al-Sadoon, Majid M. Antipov, Evgeny Azzini, Ivano
Amado, Cristina Antoine, Bertille
Amaral, Pedro Vasconcelos Aquino, Juan Carlos
B
Baba, Chikako Beer, Michael Bos, Charles S.
Babbel, David Frederick Beggs, Alan Boswijk, H. Peter
Bache, Stefan Holst Belaygorod, Anatoliy Botosaru, Irene
Bäckman, Mickael Bellone, Benoit Bottazzi, Giulio
Badin, Luiza Belomestny, Denis Boubaker, Heni
Baeurle, Gregor Beneki, Christina Boucher, Vincent
Bago d'Uva, Teresa ? Ben Salem, Melika Bousquet, Alain
Bai, Jushan Berenguer-Rico, Vanessa Boutahar, Mohamed
Bailey, Ralph W. Beresteanu, Arie Bowsher, Clive Graham
Baillie, Richard T. Berg, Sanford V. Boysen-Hogrefe, Jens
Balagula, Yury Bergström, Pål ? Boztug, Yasemin
Balcombe, Kelvin George Bernardi, Mauro Bragoudakis, Zacharias
Balduzzi, Pierluigi Berry, Steven Brännäs, Kurt
Ballinger, Clint Beutler, Toni Bräuning, Falk
Baltagi, Badi H. Bhardwaj, Geetesh Bravo, Francesco
Bams, Dennis F.M. Bhattacharjee, Arnab Breitung, Jörg
Banbura, Marta Bhattacharjee, Subhra Bresson, Georges
Banerjee, Anindya Bhattacharya, Debopam Brinch, Christian N.
Banerjee, Anurag Narayan Bia, Michela Gianna Brock, William A.
Bao, Yong Bien-Barkowska, Katarzyna Broda, Simon A.
Baqaee, David Rezza Bijwaard, Govert Ewout Broto, Carmen
Barcena, Elena Billio, Monica Brown, Donald
Barhoumi, Karim Binder, Michael Brown, Zachary S.
Barigozzi, Matteo Biorn, Erik Browning, Martin James
Barndorff-Nielsen, Ole E. Blake, Andrew Peter Brownlees, Christian T.
Barnett, William Arnold Blanc, Hans Brüggemann, Ralf
Barreca, Alan Irwin Blaskowitz, Oliver Brunetti, Celso
Barreto, Humberto Blasques, Francisco A. A. Bruno, Giancarlo
Barrio, Melina Blass, Asher A. Bruno, Giovanni S.F.
Barrios, Erniel B. Blevins, Jason R. Bruzda, Joanna
Barsotti, Flavia Bloor, Chris Brzezinski, Michal
Barsoum, Fady Blundell, Richard Buchen, Teresa
Bartalotti, Otávio Boeckx, Jef Buck, Andrew J.
Bartolucci, Francesco Boero, Gianna Bugni, Federico Andres
Baruník, Jozef Boes, Stefan Bujosa, Marcos
Barwick, Panle Jia Bohren, Aislinn Bujosa Bestard, Angel
Baryshnikova, Nadezhda V. Boivin, Jean Bun, Maurice
Basturk, Nalan Boj, Eva II Bunzel, Helle
Basu, Anirban Boldea, Otilia Burda, Martin
Bataa, Erdenebat Bolduc, Denis Burnecki, Krzysztof
Batana, Yele Maweki Bollerslev, Tim Burridge, Peter
Baum, Christopher F Bonaldi, Jean Pietro Busch, Thomas
Bauwens, Luc Bond, Stephen Roy Buscha, Franz Robert
Bazzi, Samuel Bonham, Carl S Busetti, Fabio
Beaumont, Paul M. Bonhomme, Stéphane Buss, Ginters
Beckert, Walter Bontemps, Christian Büttner, Thomas
Bee, Marco Borak, Szymon Bystrov, Victor
Beenstock, Michael Borgoni, Riccardo
C
Caglar, Evren ? Chan, Joshua C.C. Chuffart, Thomas
Caiado, Jorge Chan, Wing Chun, So Yeon
Cakmakli, Cem Chang, Chia-Lin Ciccarelli, Matteo
Calabrese, Raffaella Chang, Yoosoon Cifter, Atilla
Calhoun, Gray Chao, Shih-Kang Cipollini, Andrea
Callot, Laurent A. F. Charemza, Wojciech W. Cipollini, Fabrizio
Calonge, Samuel Chaturvedi, Anoop Cirillo, Pasquale
Calvin, Linda Chau, Tak Wai Ciuiu, Daniel
Calzolari, Giorgio Chaudhuri, Saraswata Cizek, Pavel
Cameron, A. Colin Chausse, Pierre Clark, Todd
Campos, Rodolfo G. Chen, Cathy W. S. Clarke, Judith Anne
Canay, Ivan Alexis Chen, Davy Clavel, Jose G.
Candelon, Bertrand Chen, Heng Clements, Adam
Caner, Mehmet Chen, Jia Clements, Michael Peter
Canova, Fabio Chen, Jiaqi Coakley, Jerry
Capasso, Marco Chen, Le-Yu Coenders, Germà
Capistrán, Carlos Chen, Liang Cohen, Richard Howard
Caporin, Massimiliano Chen, Pu Comerford, David A
Carnero, M. Angeles Chen, Qian Conflitti, Cristina
Carranza, Juan Esteban Chen, Song Xi Conigliani, Caterina
Carrasco, Marine Chen, Tao Conley, Timothy Guy
Carriero, Andrea Cheng, Seu Keow Conniffe, Denis
Carrion-Flores, Carmen Cheng, Xu Connor, Gregory
Carrion-i-Silvestre, Josep Lluís Cherchye, Laurens Conrad, Christian
Carro, Jesus M. Chernozhukov, Victor Contoyannis, Paul
Carroll, James Chesher, Andrew Cornea-Madeira, Adriana
Carter, Richard (Robin) A. L. Chevillon, Guillaume Coroneo, Laura
Casarin, Roberto Chiarella, Carl Corradi, Valentina
Casas, Isabel Chigira, Hiroaki Corsi, Fulvio
Castellano, Rosella Choi, Chi-Young Costa, Michele
Castle, Jennifer L. Choi, Hwan-sik Costantini, Mauro
Catani, Paul Sebastian Choi, In Coudin, Elise
Cattaneo, Matias Damian Choi, Seungmoon ? Cowell, Frank Alan
Caudill, Steven B Chong, Terence T. L. Cramer, Jan Salomon ?
Cavaliere, Giuseppe Chortareas, Georgios Crato, Nuno
Cayton, Peter Julian Amascual Chotikapanich, Duangkamon Crawford, Ian
Centoni, Marco Choudhury, Homagni Creal, Drew Dennis
Cerqueti, Roy Chourdakis, Kyriakos Creel, Michael
Cerrato, Mario Chowdhury, Rosen Azad Crespo Cuaresma, Jesus
Ceyhan, Sanli Pinar Choy, S.T. Boris Cristadoro, Riccardo
Ceylan, Ozcan Christensen, Bent Jesper Crocetta, Corrado
Chabé-Ferret, Sylvain Christensen, Kim Crudu, Federico
Chakir, Raja Christiano, Lawrence J. Crump, Richard K.
Chalak, Karim Christoffersen, Peter F. Cubadda, Gianluca
Chambers, Marcus J. Chu, Ba M. Cubi-Molla, Patricia
Chan, Felix Chua, Chew Lian Cunha, Flavio
Chan, Jennifer S.K. Chudik, Alexander
D
D'Agostino, Antonello Dekker, Thijs Djurdjevic, Dragana
Dagum, Estelle Bee del Barrio Castro, Tomás Dlugosz, Stephan
Dahl, Christian Møller Delgado, Miguel A. Doko Tchatoka, Firmin
Dalalyan, Arnak Della Corte, Pasquale Dolado, Juan J.
Dalkir, Mehmet Serhat Del Negro, Marco Dominguez, Manuel Angel
Dalla, Violetta De Luca, Giovanni Dominitz, Jeff
Dalla Valle, Luciana De Luca, Giuseppe Donald, Stephen Geoffrey
Daniels, Reza Che Demers, Frederick ? Donati, Paola
Dannewald, Till Demetrescu, Matei Donayre, Luiggi
Danquah, Michael Demos, Antonis Dong, Yingying
Daraio, Cinzia De Nadai, Michele Donkers, Bas
Dardanoni, Valentino Deng, Ai Doornik, Jurgen A.
Darné, Olivier Deo, Rohit S. Doppelhofer, Gernot
Darsinos, Theofanis de Paula, Aureo Doucouliagos, Chris
Das, Arabinda de Peretti, Christian Dovonon, Prosper
Das, Marcel De Pooter, Michiel Downarowicz, Anna ?
Das, Samarjit Deschamps, Philippe J. Doz, Catherine
Das, Sonali De Scheemaekere, Xavier Drost, Feike C.
Dastoor, Noxy K. De Schepper, Ann Du, Zaichao
Davcik, Nebojsa S. de Silva, Ashton Duarte, Pablo
Davezies, Laurent Desli, Evangelia Dubé, Jean
Davidson, James E. H. Devereux, Paul J. Dubois, David
Davidson, Russell de Winter, Jasper Ducanes, Geoffrey M.
Davies, Antony De Witte, Kristof Duchesne, Pierre
Davis, Peter John Dezhbakhsh, Hashem Duclos, Jean-Yves
Daziano, Ricardo A. Dhaene, Geert Dueker, Michael J.
De Angelis, Luca D'Haultfoeuille, Xavier Dufour, Jean-Marie
Debarsy, Nicolas Diamond, William Dumitrescu, Elena Ivona
De Bock, Koen W. Díaz-Emparanza, Ignacio Dumitru, Ana-Maria
de Carvalho, Miguel Dickhaus, Thorsten Durbin, James
de Chaisemartin, Clément Diebold, Francis X. Durlauf, Steven N.
Dechert, Andreas Diez de los Rios, Antonio Durmaz, Nazif
de Farias, Aquiles Rocha Di Iorio, Francesca Dutkowsky, Donald
Degiannakis, Stavros Diks, Cees du Toit, Leon Charl
Dehon, Catherine Diongue, Abdou Ka Dziubinski, Matt P.
DeJong, David N. Dios, Rafaela
De Jong, Robert Diron, Marie
E
Eberhardt, Markus Elhorst, J.Paul Erlandsson, Ulf G.
Eder, Armin Elliott, Graham Escanciano, Juan Carlos
Edgerton, David L El Montasser, Ghassen Escribano, Alvaro
Egger, Peter H. El-Shagi, Makram Espa, Giuseppe
Eichler, Michael Emura, Takeshi Essaadi, Essahbi
Eickmeier, Sandra Engel, James Andrew Esteban, Victoria
Einmahl, John Engle, Robert F. III Estrella, Arturo
Eklöf, Matias Engsted, Tom Evans, Keith Shannon
Eklund, Bruno Eo, Yunjong Everaert, Gerdie
Eklund, Jana Eratalay, Mustafa Hakan Everts, Martin
Ekner, Line Elvstrøm Erdemlioglu, Deniz Exterkate, Peter
Elger, Thomas Ericsson, Neil R.
F
Fabozzi, Frank J. Fernández Vázquez, Esteban Forchini, Giovanni
Fachin, Stefano Fernandez-Villaverde, Jesus Forni, Mario
Falaris, Evangelos M. Ferracci, Marc Foroni, Claudia
Fan, Jianqing Ferrara, Laurent Fortuna, Natércia
Fanelli, Luca Ferrari, Pier Alda Foschi, Paolo
Farhat, Abdeljelil Ferreira, Eva Fosgerau, Mogens
Farmer, Roger E. A. Ferreira, Jose Tome Fossati, Sebastian
Fasolo, Angelo M. Ferroni, Filippo Foster, Dean P.
Fattore, Marco Fève, Patrick Foster, John
Faugeras, Olivier Paul Filippeli, Thomai Fox, Jeremy
Favero, Carlo Fioramanti, Marco Fragetta, Matteo
Fawcett, Nicholas Fiorentini, Gabriele Frain, John C.
Fé, Eduardo Fiorini, Mario Franchi, Massimo
Feir, Donna L Firpo, Sergio Francq, Christian
Feldkircher, Martin Fischer, Manfred M. Franses, Philip Hans
Femenia, Fabienne Fisher, Adlai Julian Frisén, Marianne
Feng, Qu Fisher, Paul Frölich, Markus
Feng, Yuanhua Fitzgerald, Terry J Fruehwirth, Jane Cooley
Fengler, Matthias R. Flachaire, Emmanuel Fry-McKibbin, Renee A.
Fernandes, Marcelo Florax, Raymond J.G.M. Fuertes, Ana-Maria
Fernandez-Aguirre, Karmele Florens, Jean-Pierre Fukac, Martin
Fernández-Avilés, Gema Flury, Thomas Fuleky, Peter
Fernandez-Macho, Javier Folmer, Henk
Fernandez-Val, Ivan Forbes, Catherine Scipione
G
Gaglianone, Wagner Piazza Gimeno, Ricardo Granger, Clive W. J.
Galan, Jorge Eduardo Giocoli, Nicola Grassi, Stefano
Galbraith, John W. Giorgi, Giovanni Maria Grau, Pilar
Galeano, Pedro Giorgianni, Lorenzo Greenacre, Michael John
Galichon, Alfred Giraitis, Liudas Greene, William H
Gallant, A. Ronald Girardi, Riccardo Gregory, Allan W.
Galli, Fausto Giudici, Paolo Stefano Grendar, Marian
Gallo, Giampiero M. Giulietti, Monica Greselin, Francesca
Galvão, Ana Beatriz Gneuss, Patrick Griffin, Jim Edward
Gambetti, Luca Godfrey, Leslie George Griffiths, William Edward
Gantner, Maria Goh, Chuan Grigolon, Laura
Gao, Jassduke Gohin, Alexandre Grilli, Leonardo
Gao, Jiti Goitisolo, Beatriz Grith, Maria
Gao, Wei Golosnoy, Vasyl Groen, Jan J. J.
Gapko, Petr Gómez-Zaldívar, Manuel Groenen, Patrick
Garber, Gabriel Goncalves, Silvia Guardabascio, Barbara
Garcia, Pablo Marcelo Gonçalves da Silva, Afonso Guarino, Cassandra Marie
Garcia-Hiernaux, Alfredo Gonzalez, Andres Guay, Alain
Garratt, Anthony Gonzalez, Steven Guegan, Dominique Madeleine
Gassner, Marjorie Gonzalez Belmonte, Miguel Angel ? Güell, Maia
Gautier, Eric Olivier Gonzalez-Rivera, Gloria Guérin, Pierre
Gelbach, Jonah B. Gonzalo, Jesus Guerrero, David E.
Geraci, Andrea Goodwin, Barry Kent Guidolin, Massimo
Gerolimetto, Margherita Gooijer, Jan G. De Guillén, Osmani Teixeira de Carvalho
Geweke, John Goos, Peter Guldi, Melanie
Ghosh, Aurobindo Gordon, Stephen Gulseven, Osman
Ghysels, Eric Gospodinov, Nikolay Gumbau-Brisa, Fabià
Giacomini, Enzo Gourieroux, Christian S. Guo, Mengmeng
Giacomini, Raffaella Gouveia, Pedro Gupta, Abhimanyu
Giannone, Domenico Gradojevic, Nikola Gupta, Abhishek
Gibson, Fiona L Graefe, Andreas Gupta, Rangan
Giersbergen, Noud Van Gragnolati, Ugo Maurizio Gusso, Riccardo
Gil-Alana, Luis Alberiko Graham, Bryan S. Gutierrez, Luciano
Giles, David E. A. Grammig, Joachim Gyomai, Gyorgy
H
Hacker, R Scott Hayakawa, Kazuhiko Hogan, Vincent
Hadri, Kaddour He, Zhongfang Holgersson, Thomas
Hadzi-Vaskov, Metodij Heaton, Chris Holly, Alberto
Hafner, Christian Matthias Heckman, James J. Holm, Anders
Haile, Philip A. Hecq, Alain Holt, Matthew T.
Hajargasht, Gholamreza Heidergott, Bernd Honda, Toshio
Halbleib, Roxana Heinen, Andréas Hong, Han
Haldrup, Niels Henderson, Daniel J. Hoover, Kevin D.
Halkos, George E. Hendricks, Nathan P. Hornok, Cecília
Hall, Alastair Hendry, David F. Horny, Guillaume
Hall, Jamie Hénin, Pierre-Yves Horrace, William C.
Hall, Stephen George Henry, Jerome Horvath, Lajos
Hallerbach, Winfried George Henry, Marc Hospido, Laura
Hallin, Marc Herbst, Edward Hossain, Monzur
Halunga, Andreea G. Hernandez, Cesareo Hosseinkouchack, Mehdi
Hamilton, James Hernández, José A. Hotta, Luiz K.
Hammersland, Roger ? Hernández, Moisés Elizarrarás Hsiao, Cheng
Han, Chirok Hernandez Alava, Monica Hsiao, Chih-Ying
Han, Heejoon Herrera Gómez, Marcos Hsiao, Cody Yu-Ling
Han, Sukjin Herriges, Joseph A. Sr. Hsu, Yu-Chin
Hansen, Bruce E. Hess, Wolfgang Hu, Jian
Hansen, Lars Peter Hibiki, Akira Hu, Luojia
Hansen, Peter Reinhard Hildebrandt, Lutz Hu, Yingyao
Haque, Nadeem Hill, Jonathan B. Hu, Yujia
Harding, Don Hill, Steven C. Hualde, Javier
Härdle, Wolfgang Karl Hillebrand, Eric Huang, Zhuo
Harris, David Hillier, Grant H. Huber, Martin
Harris, Mark N. Hinich, Melvin J. Hubrich, Kirstin
Harris, Richard D. F. Hirano, Keisuke Hull, Isaiah
Harrison, Richard John Hirschberg, Joseph Gerald Hungnes, Håvard
Harrison, Teresa D Hisgen, Carlos Matías Hunter, John
Harvey, Andrew C. Hjalmarsson, Erik Hurlin, Christophe
Hassani, Hossein Hjertstrand, Per Hurn, Stan
Hassler, Uwe Hjorth, Katrine Hurvich, Clifford M.
Hatemi-J, Abdulnasser Hlouskova, Jaroslava Hwang, Soosung
Haupt, Harry Hoderlein, Stefan G.N. Hylleberg, Svend
Hausman, Jerry A. Hodgson, Douglas James Hyndman, Rob J
Hautsch, Nikolaus Hoffmann, Marc
I
Iacobucci, Alessandra Imbens, Guido Isiklar, Gultekin
Iacone, Fabrizio Inder, Brett Iskrev, Nikolay
Iacus, Stefano Maria Ingrassia, Salvatore Israelsen, L Dwight
Ibragimov, Rustam Inkmann, Joachim Issler, João Victor
Ichimura, Hidehiko Inoue, Atsushi Itkonen, Juha Ville Antero
Iglesias, Emma M. Iosifidi, Maria Ivashchenko, Sergey
Illing, Mark Ishida, Isao Izquierdo, Segismundo Samuel
J
Jacho-Chávez, David Tomás Jensen, Mark J. Jönsson, Kristian P
Jäckel, Christoph Jeong, Jinook Joossens, Elisabeth
Jacobs, Jan Jerez, Miguel Jorda, Oscar
Jäger, Simon Jidoud, Ahmat Jore, Anne Sofie
Jain, Neelam Jin, Xin Juárez, Miguel A.
Jakaitiene, Audrone Jochmann, Markus Jun, Sung Jae
Janczura, Joanna Jochmans, Koen Jung, Hosung ?
Jansson, Michael Johansen, Soren Jung, Robert C.
Janus, Pawel Johansson, Per Juodis, Arturas
Jarocinski, Marek Johnson, Paul Juselius, John Mikael
Jasiak, Joann Jolivet, Gregory Juselius, Katarina
Jeliazkov, Ivan Jones, Barry Edward
Jenkins, Stephen P. Jones, Robert Alan
K
Kabátek, Jan Khalaf, Lynda Kohonen, Anssi
Kabundi, Alain Khalfaoui, Rabeh Kole, Erik
Kagie, Martijn Kheifets, Igor Komunjer, Ivana
Kaido, Hiroaki Kholodilin, Konstantin Arkadievich Koop, Gary
Kaiser, Boris Kiefer, Nicholas M. Koopman, Siem Jan
Kalogeropoulos, Konstantinos Kilian, Lutz Korobilis, Dimitris
Kalyanaraman, Karthik Kilic, Ekrem Kotchoni, Rachidi
Kan, Kamhon Kim, Chang Sik Kourogenis, Nikolaos
Kanatani, Taro Kim, Dong Heon Kourouyiannis, Constantinos
Kanaya, Shin Kim, Dukpa Kourtellos, Andros
Kandel, Shmuel Kim, Hyun Hak Koustas, Zisimos
Kang, Heejoon Kim, Jae Hoon Kowal, Pawel
Kanzieper, Eugene Kim, Jaebeom Kowalski, Amanda Ellen
Kao, Chihwa Kim, Min Seong Kozhan, Roman
Kapetanios, George Kim, Tae Bong Krajina, Andrea
Kaplan, David M. Kim, Tae-Hwan Krämer, Walter
Kapsalis, Constantine Kim, Yun Jung Krane, Spencer D.
Karaman Örsal, Deniz Dilan King, Gary Krätzig, Markus
Karamé, Frédéric King, Maxwell Leslie Krauth, Brian Vincent
Karanasos, Menelaos Kisinbay, Turgut Kreider, Brent
Karapanagiotidis, Paul Kitazawa, Yoshitsugu Kreis, Henning
Karavias, Yiannis Kiviet, Jan F. Kripfganz, Sebastian
Karbuz, Sohbet Kleiber, Christian Krishnakumar, Jaya
Kargin, Vladislav Kleibergen, Frank Kristensen, Dennis
Karlsson, Sune Kleijnen, Jack P.C. Kristensen, Johannes Tang
Kasahara, Hiroyuki Klein, Achim Kristoufek, Ladislav
Kascha, Christian Jonathan Klein, Roger W. Kriwoluzky, Alexander
Kastoryano, Stephen Kleppe, Tore Selland Krolzig, Hans-Martin
Katz, Jonathan N. Klos, Bohdan Robert Kruiniger, Hugo
Kawakami, Kei Knight, John L. Kruse, Robinson
Kazakova, Maria Vladimirovna Knoppik, Christoph Kuan, Chung-Ming
Keane, Michael P Knüppel, Malte Kuersteiner, Guido M.
Keiler, Sebastian Kobayashi, Masahito Kunst, Robert M.
Keilman, Nico Koçak, Necmettin Alpay Kurozumi, Eiji
Kejriwal, Mohitosh Kociecki, Andrzej Kyriacou, Maria
Kemp, Gordon C.R. Kock, Anders Bredahl Kyriakopoulou, Dimitra
Kenett, Ron S. Koenker, Roger Kyrtsou, Catherine
Kevork, Ilias S. Kohn, Robert J.
L
Laakkonen, Helinä LeSage, James P. Liu, Zhuoshi
Labhard, Vincent Lewbel, Arthur Liu-Evans, Gareth David
Ladenburg, Jacob Lewis, Randall Aaron Livan, Giacomo
Ladoux, Norbert Jean Marie Ley, Eduardo Lkhagvasuren, Damba
Lahiri, Kajal Leybourne, Stephen Lo, Simon M. S.
Lai, Hung-pin Li, Dan Lobato, Ignacio N.
Laisney, Francois Li, Degui Loisel, Stéphane
Lamarche, Jean-Francois Li, Dong Lomas, James
Lanne, Markku Li, Feng Lombardi, Marco Jacopo
Laporte, Audrey Li, Guangjie Londoño, Jaime Alberto
Large, Jeremy Houston Li, Kunpeng Lönnbark, Carl
Lasak, Katarzyna Li, Xiaoming Loperfido, Nicola Maria Rinaldo
La Torre, Davide Li, Yong Sr. Lopez, Claude
Laurent, Sébastien Li, Youwei Loretan, Mico
Laurini, Márcio Li, Yushu Lourenço, Óscar Domingos
Lavergne, Pascal Li, Zhiyong Lovell, Michael C.
Law, Tzuo Hann Liao, Yin Lozano, Martin
Lawford, Steve Liao, Yuan Lu, Yang
Le, Vo Phuong Mai Lichard, Tomas Lubian, Diego
Lechner, Michael Lie, Denny Lubrano, Michel
Ledoit, Olivier Liebl, Dominik Lucas, André
Lee, Dong Jin Liew, Venus Khim-Sen Lucchetti, Riccardo (Jack)
Lee, Junsoo Lima, Eduardo José Araújo Luciani, Matteo
Lee, Kevin Charles Lima, Luiz Renato Ludlow-Wiechers, Jorge
Lee, Myoung-jae Lin, Shu Luger, Richard
Lee, Sanghoon Lindrooth, Richard C. Lugosi, Gabor
Lee, Seojeong Jay Ling, Shiqing Lunde, Asger
Lee, Sokbae (Simon) Linton, Oliver Bruce Luoto, Jani
Lee, Yoon-Jin Lippi, Marco Lupi, Claudio
Lee, Yoonseok Liska, Roman Lupparelli, Monia
Leeb, Hannes Liu, Chu-An Lütkepohl, Helmut
Legros, Diègo Liu, Chun Lux, Thomas
Lehnert, Thorsten Liu, Hao Lye, Jeanette Ngaire
Lemieux, Thomas Liu, Lihu Lyhagen, Johan
León Díaz, John Jairo Liu, Qingfeng Lynn, Peter
Leon-Gonzalez, Roberto Liu, Ruipeng
Leorato, Samantha Liu, Xiaochun
M
Maasoumi, Esfandiar Matheson, Troy D Misiorek, Adam
Mabit, Stefan Lindhard Matsuki, Takashi Mitchell, James
Machado, José António Ferreira Matsushita, Yukitoshi Mitnik, Oscar A.
Maciejowska, Katarzyna Matyas, Laszlo Mittag, Nikolas
MacKinnon, James Matzkin, Rosa Liliana Mittelhammer, Ron
Magazzini, Laura Maugis, Pierre-André Mittnik, Stefan
Magnac, Thierry Maurel, Arnaud Mitze, Timo
Magnus, Jan R. Mavroeidis, Sophocles Miyawaki, Koji
Magnusson, Leandro Maschietto Maydeu, Alberto Mizon, Grayham E.
Maharaj, Elizabeth Ann Mayer, Thomas Moauro, Filippo
Maheu, John M. Maynard, Alex S. Modica, Salvatore
Maican, Florin G. Mayoral, Laura Modugno, Michele
Majo, Maria Cristina Mayoral, Silvia Moeltner, Klaus
Majocchi, Antonio McAleer, Michael Moës, Philippe
Makarova, Svetlana McCabe, Brendan Moffatt, Peter Grant
Malec, Peter Jacek McCausland, William Mogstad, Magne
Malikov, Emir McCloskey, Adam Molinari, Francesca
Malki, Issam McCracken, Michael Møller, Niels Framroze
Malliaris, Anastasios G. McCulloch, J. Huston Monokroussos, George
Mallick, Debdulal McCurdy, Tom Montañés, Antonio
Mammen, Enno McDonald, James Bott Monteforte, Libero
Mammi, Irene McElroy, Tucker Sprague Monteiro, Andre Antonio
Mancino, Maria Elvira McKenzie, Colin Ross Monteiro, Jose-Antonio
Mandy, David M. McKitrick, Ross R. Montero, José-María
Manganelli, Simone Méango, Romuald Montero, Miquel
Manning, Willard G. Meddahi, Nour Monti, Francesca
Manski, Charles F. Medeiros, Marcelo C. Moon, Hyungsik Roger
Månsson, Kristofer Meeks, Roland Moon, Seongman
Mantalos, Panagiotis Meenagh, David Mora, Juan
Manzi, Giancarlo Meijer, Erik Moral-Benito, Enrique
Maravall, Agustin Meinecke, Juergen Morana, Claudio
Marcellino, Massimiliano Meitz, Mika Moreira, Ajax R. B.
Marcet, Albert Mele, Angelo Moreira, Marcelo J.
Mariano, Roberto S. Melenberg, Bertrand Morimoto, Takayki
Marins, Jaqueline Mellace, Giovanni Morley, James
Marinucci, Massimiliano Melly, Blaise Mosconi, Rocco
Mark, Nelson C. Melstrom, Richard Thomas Mosler, Karl
Marmer, Vadim Mercatanti, Andrea Moulines, Eric
Marmol, Francesc Mercuri, Lorenzo Mourifié, Ismael
Marqués Sevillano, Jose Manuel Merlo, Antonio Mroz, Thomas A.
Martellosio, Federico Merrett, Danielle Mulalic, Ismir
Martin, Gael Margaret Mertens, Elmar Mullahy, John
Martin, Vance Lindsay Mihaleva, Sonya ? Müller, Christian
Martínez-Ovando, Juan Carlos Mihoci, Andrija Muller, Christophe ?
Martinez-Paz, J. M. Miller, J. Isaac Muller, Sean M.
Martins, Luis F. Millimet, Daniel L. Mungo, Julius ?
Martins-Filho, Carlos Millo, Giovanni Mur, Jesus
Martos-Partal, Mercedes Minford, A. Patrick L. Murray, Chris
Maruotti, Antonello Minotti, Simona Caterina Murtazashvili, Irina
Masiero, Lorenzo Mira, Pedro Murteira, José
Masten, Igor Miranda, Alfonso Mutl, Jan
Matas Mir, Antonio Mishra, Sudhanshu Kumar Mynbaev, Kairat T.
N
Nagakura, Daisuke Nessen, Marianne Ning, Cathy
Nair, Harikesh S. Netšunajev, Aleksei Nishiyama, Yoshihiko
Naito, Hisahiro Neusser, Klaus Niu, Linlin
Nakajima, Jouchi Newey, Whitney Nolte, Ingmar
Nakatani, Tomoaki Ng, Serena Nolte (Lechner), Sandra
Nappi-Choulet, Ingrid Nguyen, Anh Quynh Noman, Abdullah
Narayan, Paresh Kumar Nguyen, Hoa Thi Minh Norets, Andriy
Nason, James M. Niang, Abdou-Aziz Noriega, Antonio E.
Navarro, Salvador Nicoletti, Cheti Novotny, Jan
Nazuk, Ayesha Nicolini, Giovanna Nowotarski, Jakub
Neifar, Malika Nielsen, Bent Ntantamis, Christos
Nekipelov, Denis Nielsen, Frank S. ? Nunes, Luis C.
Nelson, Charles R. Nielsen, Morten Ørregaard Núñez-Antón, Vicente
Nerlove, Marc Nigro, Valentina Nyberg, Henri
Nesheim, Lars Patrick Ñíguez Grau, Trino Manuel
Nesmith, Travis Dean Nijkamp, Peter
O
O'Brien, Edward J. Omtzigt, Pieter Orzel, Sebastian
Obrizan, Maksym Onali, Enrico Osborn, Denise
Odejar, Maria Ana Onatski, Alexei Osipenko, Maria
O'Donnell, Christopher John O'Neill, Donal Österholm, Pär
Ogaki, Masao Onel, Gulcan Ostrovsky, Michael
Okhrin, Ostap Ong, Rachel Otero, Jesus
Okui, Ryo Oomen, Roel C.A. Otranto, Edoardo
Okumura, Tsunao Ooms, Marius Otsu, Taisuke
Olivei, Giovanni Orbe, Jesus Ouysse, Rachida
Öller, Lars-Erik Orbe, Susan Owczarczuk, Marcin
Olmo, Jose Ord, Keith Oxley, Les
Omay, Tolga Orme, Chris D Ozabaci, Deniz
Omori, Yasuhiro Ornelas, Jose Renato Haas Ozun, Alper
Omori, Yoshiaki Oryshchenko, Vitaliy
P
Paap, Richard Pedreira, Carlos Eduardo Pirotte, Alain
Paccagnini, Alessia Pedroni, Peter Pirotte Speder, Hugues E.
Packalen, Mikko Peguin-Feissolle, Anne Pitarakis, Jean-Yves
Packham, Natalie Pei, Pei Planas, Christophe
Pagan, Adrian Rodney Pei, Zhuan Ploberger, Werner
Paindaveine, Davy Pelagatti, Matteo Maria Podivinsky, Jan M.
Pajares, Javier Pelenis, Justinas Podolskij, Mark
Pakel, Cavit Pelletier, Denis Pohlmeier, Winfried
Pakes, Ariel Penney, Jeffrey Polasek, Wolfgang
Panagiotidis, Theodore Pennoni, Fulvia Pollock, David Stephen
Panaretos, John Pepper, John V. Ponomareva, Maria
Panchenko, Valentyn Peracchi, Franco Ponomareva, Natalia
Pandolfi, Silvia Perez, Marcos Fabricio Pons, Gabriel
Panis, Constantijn Pérez-Alonso, Alicia Pope, Jaren C.
Papadopoulos, Georgios Perricone, Chiara Porro, Giuseppe
Papailias, Fotis Perron, Benoit Posch, Peter N.
Paraschiv, Florentina Perron, Pierre Poskitt, Donald Stephen
Paredes, Joan Perrote, Irene Pötscher, Benedikt M
Parent, Olivier Pesaran, M Hashem Potter, Simon
Parente, Paulo M.D.C. Pesavento, Elena Pouliot, William
Parey, Matthias Petropoulos, Fotios Powell, Owen Raymond
Park, Joon Y. Pfaffermayr, Michael Powers, Daniel A.
Parker, Thomas Phillips, Garry David Alan Preve, Daniel
Parra-Alvarez, Juan Carlos Phillips, Peter C. B. Price, Simon Glover
Parrini, Alessandro Picchio, Matteo Prieger, James E.
Paruolo, Paolo Piger, Jeremy M. Prieto, Faustino
Pasquazzi, Leo Pigini, Claudia Privault, Nicolas
Paterlini, Sandra Pina, Joaquim Pires Proietti, Tommaso
Patton, Andrew Pincheira, Pablo Prokhorov, Artem
Patuelli, Roberto Pinheiro, Maximiano Prono, Todd Andrew
Pauwels, Laurent L. Pinter, Gabor Protopapas, Mattheos K.
Pearce, Douglas Kenneth Pinto, Cristine Campos de Xavier Psaradakis, Zacharias
Pedersen, Thomas Quistgaard Pipien, Mateusz Pudney, Stephen
Q
Qian, Hang Qu, Zhongjun Quoreshi, Shahiduzzaman
Qin, Duo Quaedvlieg, Rogier Qureshi, Hammad
R
Racicot, François-Éric Renò, Roberto Rodríguez Caballero, Carlos Vladimir
Racine, Jeffrey Scott Reynaert, Mathias Rojas, Luis E.
Radchenko, Stanislav I. Richard, Jean-Francois Romanyuk, Yuliya V.
Ragchaasuren, Galindev Richard, Patrick Rombouts, Jeroen Vk
Raghav, Manu Richey, Jeremiah Romero, Alfredo Alejandro
Ragusa, Giuseppe Ridder, Ad Romeu, Andres
Rahbek, Anders Ridder, Geert Rosen, Adam Michael
Rajaguru, Gulasekaran Riedl, Maximilian Rossi, Alessandro
Ralf, Kirsten Rigobon, Roberto Rossi, Barbara
Ramalho, Esmeralda A. Riise, Julie Rossi, Eduardo
Ramalho, Joaquim Rindisbacher, Marcel Rossi, Francesca
Rangel, Jose Gonzalo Ringle, Christian Marc Rothe, Christoph
Rao, D.S. Prasada Rinott, Yosef Roy, Jayjit
Ravazzolo, Francesco Ristig, Alexander Roy, Nilanjana
Rea, William Stanley Robertson, Donald Rua, António
Reed, W. Robert Robin, Jean-Marc Rubio-Ramirez, Juan F
Reggio, Iliana Robinson, Peter M. Ruiz, Esther
Rehman, Atiq Robotti, Cesare Ruiz-Gazen, Anne
Reichlin, Lucrezia Rocci, Roberto Rulliere, Didier
Reichmuth, Wolfgang H. ? Rodrigues, Paulo M. M. Rünstler, Gerhard
Reijer, Ard Den Rodriguez, Alejandro Federico Ruocco, Anna
Reiss, Markus Rodríguez, Gabriel Ryan, Stephen P.
Ren, Yu Rodriguez, Marius del Giudice
Renault, Eric Michel Rodriguez, Pedro N.
S
Sabbah, Camille Shamiri, Ahmed Ali Soares, Marta O.
Sabbe, Jeroen Shang, Han Lin Sobreira, Nuno
Sadefo Kamdem, Jules Shanken, Jay Sokullu, Senay
Saikkonen, Pentti Shapiro, Alexander Sola, Martin
Sakata, Shinichi Shen, Xiangjin Solberger, Martin
Sala, Luca Sheng, Xuguang Sonderhof, Katja Alena
Salanié, Bernard Shephard, Neil Song, Haiyan
Salas, Rafael Sheppard, Kevin Keith Song, Yong
Salimans, Tim ? Sher, Itai Sørensen, Michael
Salini, Silvia Shi, Shu-Ping Sorge, Marco Maria
Saloniki, Eirini-Christina Shi, Xiaoxia Souza, Leonardo Rocha
Sancetta, Alessio Shibayama, Katsuyuki Sowell, Fallaw Broadus
Sánchez-Mangas, Rocío Shimotsu, Katsumi Spagnolo, Fabio
Sanso, Andreu Shin, Yongcheol Spanos, Aris
Sant'Anna, Pedro H. C. Shin, Youngki Spazzini, Filippo
Santos, Antonio Alberto Shintani, Mototsugu Spencer, David E.
Santos, Carlos Shneyerov, Artyom Sperlich, Stefan
Santos Monteiro, Paulo Shrestha, Min B. Spreeuw, Jaap
Santos Silva, João M.C. Shukur, Ghazi Srisuma, Sorawoot
Santucci de Magistris, Paolo Shum, Matthew Stachurski, John
Sarabia, José María Siani, Carole Stahlschmidt, Stephan
Saracco, Jerome Sibbertsen, Philipp Stambaugh, Robert F.
Sarafidis, Vasilis Sicilia, Gabriela Stanley, T. D.
Sarkissian, Sergei Siegler, Mark V. Starica, Catalin
Sartore, Domenico Siliverstovs, Boriss Startz, Richard
Satorra, Albert Silva, Pedro Duarte Staszewska-Bystrova, Anna
Savin, Ivan Silva, Ricardo Gonçalves Staub, Kevin E.
Sayer, Stuart Silva Lopes, Artur C. B. da Staus, Alexander
Sayginsoy, Ozgen Silvapulle, Param Steel, Mark
Sbrana, Giacomo Silvennoinen, Annastiina Steenburgh, Thomas
Scaccia, Luisa Silvestrini, Andrea Stefanova, Denitsa
Scaillet, Olivier Silyakova, Elena Stegman, Alison
Schäfer, Dorothea Simar, Leopold Steigerwald, Douglas Gardiner
Schanne, Norbert Simin, Timothy T. Steiner, Peter
Scharth, Marcel Simionescu (Bratu), Mihaela Stekler, Herman O.
Schaumburg, Ernst Sims, Christopher Stella, Andrea
Schennach, Susanne M. Sinclair, Tara M. Stengos, Thanasis
Schienle, Melanie Sinha, Pankaj Stentoft, Lars
Schlag, Karl H. Sirchenko, Andrei A. Stewart, Kenneth George
Schlicht, Ekkehart Sirnes, Espen Stock, James H.
Schlotter, Martin Sitzia, Bruno Stoja, Evarist
Schmeißer, Christian ? Siviero, Stefano Storti, Giuseppe
Schmertmann, Carl Sjölander, Pär Stoye, Jörg
Schmidt, Peter Skalin, Joakim Strachan, Rodney W.
Schober, Thomas Skeels, Christopher Lachlan Strasser, Georg
Schorfheide, Frank Skjerpen, Terje Strazzera, Elisabetta
Schröder, Anna Louise Skoczylas, Tomasz Strid, Ingvar A.
Schumacher, Christian Skouras, Spyros P. Strikholm, Birgit
Schwartz, Jacob Skrainka, Benjamin S. Su, Liangjun
Schwarz, Claudia Skrobotov, Anton Subbotin, Viktor
Schwiebert, Jörg Skrzypczynski, Pawel Sucarrat, Genaro
Scotti, Chiara Sloczynski, Tymon Sugawara, Shinya
Sekhposyan, Tatevik Smallwood, Aaron Dean Sul, Donggyu
Sekioua, Sofiane Smeekes, Stephan Summers, Peter Michael
Sellner, Richard Philipp Smets, Frank Rafael Sun, Tao
Semykina, Anastasia Smith, Christie Sun, Yixiao
Sentana, Enrique Smith, Daniel R. Sustersic, Janez ?
Senyuz, Zeynep Smith, Jeremy Suzuki, Junichi
Seo, Myung Hwan Smith, Matthew E. Svetlov, Nikolai
Seymen, Atilim Smith, Richard J. Swanson, Norman Rasmus
Seymour, Richard Smith, Ronald Patrick Sweetman, Olive
Sghaier, Nadia Snarska, Malgorzata Syczewska, Ewa Marta
Shadat, Wasel Bin Snell, Andy
Shaikh, Azeem M. Snyder, Ralph David
T
Taamouti, Abderrahim Theodoridis, Konstantinos Tremayne, Andrew R.
Tam, Pui Sun Theodossiou, Panayiotis Th Trenkler, Carsten
Tamer, Elie Thomas-Agnan, Christine Triacca, Umberto
Tan, Wei Thorsrud, Leif Anders Triantafyllopoulos, Kostas
Tanggaard, Carsten Thum, Anna Elisabeth Tripathi, Gautam
Tasche, Dirk Tian, Jing Trivedi, Pravin K
Tastan, Huseyin Tichit, Ariane Trojani, Fabio
Tauchen, George Tien, Pao-Lin Trueck, Stefan
Taufemback, Cleiton Guollo Timmermann, Allan Tsagarakis, Konstantinos P.
Taufer, Emanuele Timofeev, Roman Tsay, Wen-Jen
Tay, Anthony S Tkacz, Greg Tschernig, Rolf
Taylor, Laura O. Tobias, Justin Tse, Y. K.
Taylor, Nick Todd, Petra Elisabeth Tsiakas, Ilias
Taylor, Robert Tokpavi, Sessi Tsilika, Kyriaki Dimitrios
ten Cate, Arie Tommasi, Chiara Tsybakov, Alexandre B.
Tenreyro, Silvana Torres Figuerola, Catalina M. Tsyplakov, Alexander
Teräsvirta, Timo Train, Kenneth Tsyrennikov, Viktor
Terra, Sébastien Tran, Van Hoa Tusell-Palmer, Fernando
Terzi, Silvia Travaglini, Guido Tzavalis, Elias
Tetenov, Aleksey Trede, Mark Tziogkidis, Panagiotis
U
Udina, Frederic Urbain, Jean-Pierre Urzua, Sergio S
Ugarte Ontiveros, Darwin Urga, Giovanni Uysal, Selver Derya
Ullah, Aman ur Rehman, Atiq
V
Vahey, Shaun P. Varian, Hal Ronald Vidal-Sanz, Jose Manuel
Vahid, Farshid Vasnev, Andrey L. Vigfusson, Robert John
Valdesogo Robles, Alfonso Vasquez Lavin, Felipe Antonio Vijverberg, Wim P. M.
Valdez, Emiliano A. Vavra, Marian Vilan, Diego
Valkanov, Rossen Vazquez-Alvarez, Rosalia ? Villani, Mattias
Valle e Azevedo, João Veiga, Helena Vinod, Hrishikesh D.
Van Bellegem, Sebastien Velamuri, Malathi Violante, Francesco
van den Berg, Gerard J. Velasco, Carlos Visser, Marcel P.
Van den Poel, Dirk Vélez, Maria Alejandra Vittadini, Giorgio
van der Wel, Michel Vella, Francis Voev, Valeri
van Dijk, Dick Venier, Guido Vogelsang, Timothy
van Dijk, Herman K. Ventosa-Santaulària, Daniel Voia, Marcel Cristian
van Garderen, Kees Jan Ventura, Eva von Schweinitz, Gregor
van Gestel, Tony Veraart, Almut E. D. Vrijburg, Hendrik
van Norden, Simon Verardi, Vincenzo Vrontos, Ioannis
Van Soest, Arthur Veredas, David Vuorenmaa, Tommi A.
Vargas, Gregorio A. Vermorken, Maximilian A.M. Vytlacil, Edward
Vargas, Jose P Mauricio Vicard, Paola
W
Wada, Tatsuma Wendelspiess Chávez Juárez, Florian Wirjanto, Tony S.
Wagalath, Lakshithe Werker, Bas J.M. Wiswall, Matthew James
Waggoner, Daniel F. Weron, Rafal Wittenberg, Martin
Wagner, Martin West, Kenneth D. Witzany, Jiri
Wagner, Mathis Westerlund, Joakim Wolf, Michael
Wallis, Kenneth Frank Whang, Yoon-Jae Wong, Benjamin
Wan, Alan T.K. Whitby, Andrew Wong, Linda Yuet-Yee
Wang, Cindy Shin-huei White, Halbert Wong, Wing-Keung
Wang, Mu-Chun Wickens, Michael R. Wooldridge, Jeffrey Marc
Wang, Peng Widerberg, Anna Woutersen, Tiemen
Wang, Siyan Wied, Dominik Wozniak, Tomasz
Wang, Weining Wilde, Joachim Wright, Jonathan H.
Wang, Xiaohu Wilfling, Bernd Wu, Jason
Wang, Yafeng Wilhelm, Daniel Wu, Jing Cynthia
Wangen, Knut Reidar Willert, Juliane Wu, Ximing
Warne, Anders Windmeijer, Frank Wu, Yangru
Watson, Mark W. Winkelmann, Rainer Wuertz, Diethelm
Webb, Matthew D Winker, Peter Würtz, Allan H.
Weber, Enzo Winschel, Viktor Wylomanska, Agnieszka
Weeks, Melvyn Wintenberger, Olivier
Weidner, Martin Winzer, Christian
X
Xiao, Qin Xu, Dinghai Xu, Mingxin
Xiao, Zhijie Xu, Haiqing Xu, Yongdeng
Xiu, Dacheng Xu, Ke-Li
Y
Yabu, Tomoyoshi Yang, Minxian Yildirim, Dilem
Yalta, A. Talha Yang, Yukai Yoo, Hong Il
Yamagata, Takashi Yang, Zhenlin Young, Denise
Yamamoto, Yohei Yao, Wenying Yu, Jun
Yang, Fuyu Yatchew, Adonis Yu, Jung-Suk
Yang, Hongliang Yates, Anthony Yu, Xiangrong
Yang, Jui-Chung Ye, Haichun Yuan, Yu
Yang, Lijian Yelou, Clement Yun, Myeong-Su
Z
Zadrozny, Peter A. Zervopoulos, Panagiotis D. Zhu, Zhenhua
Zakoian, Jean-Michel Zeugner, Stefan Ziegenhagen, Uwe
Zaman, Asad Zha, Tao Ziegler, Christina Elisabeth ?
Zandvakili, Sourushe Zhang, Chengsi Zimmer, David M.
Zanetti Chini, Emilio Zhang, Xibin Zinde-Walsh, Victoria
Zarraga, Ainhoa Zhao, Qianxue Zinn, Jesse Aaron
Zarraga, Amaya Zheng, Qiujie Zivot, Eric
Zeileis, Achim Zhou, Guofu Zombanakis, George Andrew
Zeng, Ning Zhu, Jie Zou, Guohua
Zerom, Dawit Zhu, Ke