Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Risk Management

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-RMG (Risk Management). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abad, Pilar Ajmi, Ahdi Noomen Andrén, Niclas
Abbas, Qaisar Alb, Silviu Iulian Andrikopoulos, Andreas
Abdelhamid, El Bouhadi El Bouhadi A. Albulescu, Claudiu Tiberiu Angelidis, Timotheos
Aboura, Sofiane ? Alentorn, Amadeo Angelini, Paolo
Abreu, Margarida Alexander, Gordon J. Anginer, Deniz
Abrevaya, Jason Alexeev, Vitali Aray, Henry
Acharya, Viral V. Alfaro, Rodrigo Arendarski, Piotr
Adam, Anokye Mohammed Allen, David Edmund Argentiero, Amedeo
Adam, Tomas Aloui, Riadh Aryal, Gaurab
Admati, Anat Ruth Altunbas, Yener Asai, Manabu
Adrian, Tobias Amengual, Dante Asgharian, Hossein
Agarwal, Natasha Ammann, Manuel Aslanidis, Nektarios
Agbeyegbe, Temisan D. Anand, Kartik Atta-Mensah, Joseph
Agrapetidou, Anna Andersen, Torben G. Avadanei, Anamaria
Ahelegbey, Daniel Felix Andrada-Felix, Julian Avdulaj, Krenar
Ahking, Francis W Andrade, Joaquim Avino, Davide
Ahmed, Jameel Andreica, Marin
B
Babbel, David Frederick Belhaj, Mohamed Boubaker, Adel
Bacchetta, Philippe Ben Aissa, Mohamed Safouane Boubaker, Heni
Baele, Lieven Benecká, Sona Boucher, Christophe
Bag, Pinaki Ben Nasr, Adnen Boudt, Kris
Baldan, Cinzia Ben Omrane, Walid Boutahar, Mohamed
Balduzzi, Pierluigi Berg, Tobias Bouwman, Christa H.S.
Bams, Dennis F.M. Bernales, Alejandro Boyer, M. Martin
Bandyopadhyay, Arindam Bernard, Jean-Grégoire Brandao Marques, Luis
Baptista, Alexandre M. Bernardi, Mauro Bressan, Aureliano Angel
Barbosa, Evaldo Bessada Lion, Octavio Manuel Brière, Marie
Barndorff-Nielsen, Ole E. Bhardwaj, Geetesh Brigo, Damiano
Barnett, Barry J. Bhuyan, Rafiqul Broda, Simon A.
Barradas, Ricardo Biais, Bruno R Broll, Udo
Barro, Diana Bialkowski, Jedrzej Pawel Brown, Stephen J.
Barrutia, Jose M. Bianchi, Daniele Brownlees, Christian T.
Barsotti, Flavia Bianchi, Sergio Brunetti, Celso
Bartram, Söhnke M. Bidarkota, Prasad V. Brunnermeier, Markus K.
Basak, Suleyman Bieri, David Stephan Bruno, Olivier
Bassett, Gilbert W. Jr. Billio, Monica Brzeszczynski, Janusz J.
Basso, Antonella Bisciari, Patrick Bubak, Vit
Bastos, João Afonso Blake, David Buesser, Ralf
Bátyi, Tamás Blank, Sven Bulkley, George
Bauerová, Jaroslava Bollerslev, Tim Bunea-Bontas, Cristina Aurora
Bekaert, Geert Bonfim, Diana Burnecki, Krzysztof
Bekkour, Lamia Borri, Nicola Byström, Hans
Belgacem, Aymen Bottazzi, Giulio
C
Calabrese, Raffaella Chan-Lau, Jorge Clark, Ephraim
Calmès, Christian Chao, Shih-Kang Clavel, Jose G.
Camara, Boubacar Naby Charlier, Erwin Clements, Adam
Campbell, John Y. Chassagnon, Arnold Clerc, Laurent
Cano-Rodriguez, Manuel Chen, Cathy W. S. Coffinet, Jerome
Cao, Jin Chen, Hui Cohen, Ruben D.
Cao, Melanie Chen, Li Colliard, Jean-Edouard
Caporin, Massimiliano Chen, Long Colvin, Christopher Louis
Cappiello, Lorenzo Chen, Qianying Cooke, Roger M.
Capuano, Christian Chen, Yu-chin Copeland, Laurence
Cardone Riportella, Clara Chia, Ricky Chee-Jiun Cornee, Simon
Carey, Alexander Chiang, Thomas C. Corradi, Valentina
Carpenter, Jennifer Chiarella, Carl Corsi, Fulvio
Cartapanis, Andre III Chkili, Walid Corvino, Raffaele
Carvalho, Marcelo Cho, Hyejin Coskun, Yener
Casas, Isabel Choy, S.T. Boris Cotter, John
Casavecchia, Lorenzo Christensen, Kim Cousin, Violaine
Castaneda, Pablo Christiansen, Charlotte Crato, Nuno
Castañer, Anna Christoffersen, Peter F. Creal, Drew Dennis
Castiglionesi, Fabio Chun, So Yeon Cretarola, Alessandra
Cayton, Peter Julian Amascual Cifter, Atilla Crocetta, Corrado
Chalupka, Radovan Cillo, Alessandra Csóka, Péter
Chan, Jennifer S.K. Cincibuch, Martin Cubero, Rodrigo
Chandra, Abhijeet Cipollini, Andrea
Chang, Chia-Lin Ciupac-Ulici, Maria Lenuta
D
Dacorogna, Michel M De Noni, Ivan Dowd, Kevin
Dalla Valle, Luciana Derviz, Alexis Downarowicz, Anna ?
Danielsson, Jon Detzer, Daniel Dragan, Irina Maria
Dannenberg, Henry ? de Vries, Casper G. Drehmann, Mathias
Das, Sanjiv Ranjan Devriese, Johan Drumond, Ines
da Veiga, Bernardo Dhaene, Jan Marcel Leonie Drydakis, Nick
DeBacker, Jason Matthew Diamondopoulos, John D'Souza, Chris
de Crombrugghe, Alain Dicembrino, Claudio Duarte, Fernando
de Farias, Aquiles Rocha Di Cesare, Antonio Dubecq, Simon
Degiannakis, Stavros Dickhaut, John Wilson Jr. Duchesne, Pierre
Delis, Manthos D. Diebold, Francis X. Dufays, Arnaud
Dell'ariccia, Giovanni di Iasio, Giovanni Duffie, Darrell
Del Negro, Marco Dionne, Georges Dufour, Jean-Marie
De Luca, Giovanni Distinguin, Isabelle Dumitrescu, Ariadna
del Valle, Marielle Djehiche, Boualem Dumitrescu, Elena Ivona
de Menil, George Domínguez Irastorza, Emilio J. Dunbar, Kwamie O. Sr.
Demiralay, Sercan Doran, James S.
Demirguc-Kunt, Asli Dorn, Daniel
E
Easton, Stephen T. El-Khatib, Youssef Ericsson, Jan
Eder, Armin Ellul, Andrew Espinosa, Christian
Egorova, Lyudmila Elsinger, Helmut Esteban, Victoria
Ehling, Paul End, Jan Willem Van Den Etula, Erkko
Eichler, Stefan Engle, Robert F. III Eufinger, Christian
Einmahl, John Engstrom, Stefan Ewald, Christian-Oliver
Eisenbach, Thomas M. Eratalay, Mustafa Hakan Eyigungor, Burcu
Eklund, Bruno Erbenova, Michaela
Elahi, Muhammad Ather Erdinç, Didar
F
Fabozzi, Frank J. Felton, Andrew Fischer, Klaus P.
Fagan, Stephen Fender, Ingo Fisher, Adlai Julian
Fajardo, José Feriozzi, Fabio Fitzpatrick, Trevor
Falagiarda, Matteo Fernandez, Pablo Flood, Robert P.
Falavigna, Greta Fernandez, Viviana Flores, Gabriela
Fasolo, Angelo M. Fernández de Guevara, Juan Foresti, Pasquale
Faugere, Christophe Ferretti, Paola Forte, Santiago
Febianto, Irawan Ferson, Wayne Frank, Nathaniel ?
Fedorova, Elena Fiorani, Filo Fugazza, Carolina
Feltkamp, Vincent Fiordelisi, Franco Füss, Roland
G
Gaglianone, Wagner Piazza Gex, Mathieu Goriaev, Alexei
Galagedera, Don U. A. Ghent, Andra C. Gorton, Gary
Galeano, Pedro Ghiba, Nicolae Gottschalk, Katrin
Galil, Koresh Ghossoub, Mario Gottwald, Radim
Gallagher, Emily Giacomini, Enzo Gourieroux, Christian S.
Gallardo, Natalia Giandomenico, Rossano Govori, Arbiana ?
Gallo, Giampiero M. Giannikos, Christos I. Grau, Pilar
Gambacorta, Leonardo Giansante, Simone Gravelle, Toni
Gapko, Petr Gikhman, Ilya Gründl, Helmut
Garcia, Alejandro Girod, Alexandra Guegan, Dominique Madeleine
Garcia, Maria Melody Giudici, Paolo Stefano Guerra, Solange Maria
Garcia, René Gjerde, Øystein Guesmi, Khaled
García-Fronti, Javier Ignacio Gobert, Karine Guidolin, Massimo
Gardenal, Gloria Gochoco-Bautista, Maria Socorro Guillen, Montserrat
Garita, Gus Goedde, Isabel Guiso, Luigi
Gaspar, Raquel M. Goetzmann, William N. Guizani, Brahim
Gatfaoui, Hayette Goldsmith-Pinkham, Paul Guo, Hui
Gatumel, Mathieu Gollier, Christian Gupta, Rangan
Gau, Yin-Feng Gomes, João F Gurenko, Eugene N.
Gencay, Ramazan Goncalves, Silvia Gusso, Riccardo
Genco, Mario Gonzales Martínez, Rolando Gutierrez Girault, Matias Alfredo
Gerali, Andrea González-Aguado, Carlos Gzyl, Henryk
Gersbach, Hans Gordy, Michael
H
Haensel, Dennis N. Héam, Jean-Cyprien Homolya, Dániel
Halaj, Grzegorz Hege, Ulrich Horvath, Lajos
Halbleib, Roxana Heider, Florian Hott, Christian
Hall, Maximilian J.B. Heidorn, Thomas Houweling, Patrick
Hammoudeh, Shawkat Heinen, Andréas Howarth, Richard B.
Han, Heejoon Helberg, Stig Hu, Jian
Hanly, Jim Henrard, Marc Hu, Yujia
Hansson, Björn A. Hentati Kaffel, Rania Huang, Dayong
Härdle, Wolfgang Karl Hermanek, Jaroslav ? Huang, Jennifer Chunyan
Harenberg, Daniel Hernández, Carlos Eduardo Huang, Lixin
Harris, Jeffrey H. Herwany, Aldrin Huang, Zhuo
Hartmann, Daniel Hesse, Heiko Hurlin, Christophe
Harvey, Campbell R. Hilscher, Jens Huse, Cristian
Hasan, Iftekhar Hochreiter, Ronald Hussain, Mohammed Ershad
Hasman, Augusto Hodrick, Robert James Hussain, Syed Adeel
Hasui, Kohei Hoerova, Marie Hutchison, Michael Mercier
Hautsch, Nikolaus Hoggarth, Glenn Hwang, Soosung
He, Zhongfang Holian, Matthew J.
I
Ibáñez, Alfredo Idier, Julien Isaic-Maniu, Alexandru
Ibrahim, Mansor H. Illing, Mark Isiklar, Gultekin
Ibrahimo, Muradali Valimamade Iquiapaza, Robert Aldo Ivanková, Kristýna
J
Jabbour, Liza Jasiak, Joann Jithendranathan, Thadavillil
Jacobson, Tor Jazbec, Bostjan Jobst, Andreas A.
Jakubík, Petr Jeyasreedharan, Nagaratnam Jones, Robert Alan
Jannin, Gregory Mathieu Jiang, Danling Jorgensen, Bjorn Nybo
Jánský, Ivo Jimenez-Martin, Juan Angel Jørgensen, Peter Løchte
Jara, Alejandro Jin, Xisong Jorion, Philippe
Jaramillo H., Christian R. Jiranyakul, Komain Jost, Sven P.
K
Kaizoji, Taisei Kelly, Austin Kole, Erik
Kalu O., Emenike Kelm, Robert Kondor, Imre
Kapadia, Nikunj Kemal, Abdul Razzaq Koopman, Siem Jan
Kapetanios, George Kempa, Bernd Kostakis, Alexandros
Kapitsinas, Spyridon Kent, Lance C. Kotter, Jason D.
Kapp, Daniel Khalfaoui, Rabeh Koubouros, Michail S.
Kargin, Vladislav Kick, Thomas Kouretas, Georgios P.
Karim, Dilruba Kiff, John Kourouyiannis, Constantinos
Karminsky, Alexandr M. Kilian, Lutz Kovacic, Zlatko J.
Karoglou, Michail Kim, Kihyung ? Koziol, Philipp
Kashi, Bahman Kimura, Shingo Krahnen, Jan Pieter
Kawasaki, Kentaro Kizys, Renatas Krajina, Andrea
Kayhan, Ayla Klaus, Benjamin Krause, Kate
Kazi, Irfan Akbar Klimczak, Karol Marek Kremer, Manfred
Kearney, Colm Kobayashi, Teruyoshi Krstevska, Aneta
Keijser, Thomas Koenker, Roger Kucukkale, Yakup
Keiler, Sebastian Kokoszczynski, Ryszard Kushlev, Aleksandar
L
Laakkonen, Helinä Levine, Ross Liu, Zhuoshi
Laeven, Luc Li, Jia Livan, Giacomo
Lafuente, Juan Angel Li, Ka Fai Locarno, Alberto
Lahiani, Amine Li, Liuling Loisel, Stéphane
Lakhnati, Ghizlane Li, Shuanming Longstaff, Francis A.
Lame, Gildas Liang, Gechun Lönnbark, Carl
Lamers, Martien Libertucci, Massimo Loperfido, Nicola Maria Rinaldo
Larsson, Bo Liebig, Thilo López Cabrera, Brenda
Laurent, Sébastien Lieli, Robert Pal López de Prado, Marcos Mailoc Sr.
Lautier, Delphine Liew, Venus Khim-Sen López-Espinosa, Germán
Lazarica, Marinela Lim, Kian-Ping Lorent, Benjamin
Léautier, Thomas-Olivier Lim, Mah Hui Los, Cornelis A.
Lebaron, Blake Lima, Eduardo José Araújo Loubergé, Henri
Le Fol, Gaelle Lima, Luiz Renato Louçã, Francisco
Leger, Lawrence A. Lin, Tun ? Louzis, Dimitrios P.
Lehar, Alfred Lindé, Jesper Lu, Xiangyun
Lehnert, Thorsten Lindén, Staffan Lucarelli, Caterina
Lelyveld, Iman Van Linton, Oliver Bruce Lucas, André
Lensberg, Terje Lipinski, Pawel Wnuk Lucey, Brian M.
León, Carlos Eduardo Lisi, Francesco Luciano, Elisa
Le Pen, Yannick Liu, Chun Luppi, Barbara
Lépinette, Emmanuel Liu, Hao Lustig, Hanno
LeRoy, Stephen F. Liu, Teng Dong Lütkebohmert, Eva
Lettau, Martin Liu, Xiaochun Lyra, Marianna
M
Maes, Konstantijn Masoliver, Jaume Meslier Crouzille, Celine
Maheu, John M. Massa, Isabella Mésonnier, Jean-Stéphane
Maillet, Bertrand Bruno Matei, Marius Metzemakers, Paul
Makram, Beljid Matkovskyy, Roman B. Michala, Dimitra
Malevergne, Yannick Matthaiou, Maria - Artemis Mihai, Mihnea-Stefan
Mallett, Jacky Maugis, Pierre-André Mikesell, John L.
Malloy, Christopher James Mayanja, Abubaker Bujaasi Milne, Alistair
Malone, Samuel Westmoreland Mayoral, Silvia Mirakhor, Abbas
Manganelli, Simone Mazumder, M. Imtiaz Miranda, Rodrigo Cesar de Castro
Maniati, Marina McAleer, Michael Mirza, Nawazish
Mankaï, Selim McCulloch, J. Huston Mittendorf, Thomas ?
Marcato, Gianluca McCurdy, Tom Mkaouar, Farid
Mariano, Roberto S. McGuire, Patrick M. Modica, Salvatore
Mariathasan, Mike McWalter, Thomas Andrew Molinari, Massimo
Marins, Jaqueline Meads, Neil Molyneux, Philip
Mariscal, Rodrigo ? Meddahi, Nour Monda, Barbara
Marqués Ibañez, David Mehta, Salil Monfort, Alain
Marqués Sevillano, Jose Manuel Melis, Roberta Montero, Miquel
Marquez, Robert Mella-Barral, Pierre Moore, Kyle Thomas
Marsh, Ian W Melnik, Arie L. Morales, Cristian
Marshall, Cara Marie Memmel, Christoph Morales Acevedo, Adriana Paola
Martin, Gael Margaret Mendoza, Juan Carlos Morales Mosquera, Miguel Ángel
Martinez-Legaz, Juan Enrique Mendoza-Velázquez, Alfonso Moretto, Enrico
Martinez-Resano, J.ramón Menkhoff, Lukas Mosquera, Roberto
Martinez Sedano, Miguel Angel Menoncin, Francesco Moussa, Zakaria
Maruotti, Antonello Mera, Silvia Mura, Roberto
Marzo, Massimiliano Merrouche, Ouarda Musolino, Francesco
Masciantonio, Sergio Merton, Robert C.
N
Nadal De Simone, Francisco Nguyen, Duc Khuong Nitschka, Thomas
Nagot, Isabelle Nguyen, Ha Thu Niyogi Sinha Roy, Tanima
Nakajima, Jouchi Nguyen, Pascal Nordal, Kjell Bjørn
Nasica, Eric Nguyen-Thanh, Long ? Norli, Oyvind
Nastase, Pavel Nguyen-Thi-Thanh, Huyen Northcott, Carol Ann
Nauhauser, Niels Nicodano, Giovanna Novak, Jiri
Neely, Christopher J. Nielsen, Caren Yinxia G. Novales, Alfonso
Neftci, Salih N. Nielsen, Morten Ørregaard Nuñez Letamendia, Laura Marta
Neri, Breno Pinheiro Ñíguez Grau, Trino Manuel Nyberg, Henri
Neves, Myrian Beatriz Eiras Das Nikaido, Yuko
Neziri, Hekuran Nishimura, Yusaku
O
Oderda, Gianluca Olmo, Jose Ornelas, Jose Renato Haas
Oertel, Frank Omori, Yasuhiro Orr, James Andrew
Oet, Mikhail Victor Onali, Enrico Orsi, Luigi
Oglend, Atle Ooghe, Hubert Osborne, Matthew
Okhrin, Ostap Oordt, Maarten R.C. van Oum, Sothea
Okunev, Pavel Opp, Marcus M. Ozun, Alper
P
Pacelli, Graziella Pelessoni, Renato Pisa, Magdalena
Packham, Natalie Pelizzon, Loriana Plantier, L. Christopher
Paha, Johannes Pelletier, Denis Plantin, Guillaume
Pailhé, Cristina Peltonen, Tuomas Antero Platen, Eckhard
Palombini, Edgardo Perdana, Ari A Pok, Wee Ching
Panchenko, Valentyn Perelló, Josep Popescu, Madalina Ecaterina
Panetti, Ettore Peresetsky, Anatoly Posedel, Petra
Paraschiv, Florentina Perez-Amaral, Teodosio Post, Thierry
Park, Minjung Pérez-Hernández, Leonel Ramón ? Potters, Marc
Parkyn, Oscar Perez Saiz, Hector Powell, Robert John
Parmler, Johan Perli, Roberto Powers, Michael R.
Pasalicova, Renata Peroni, Chiara Prado, Sylvain Michael
Pasiouras, Fotios Pesaran, M Hashem Pradono, Tito Dimas
Pastor, Lubos Petri, Martin H. Prastyo, Dedy Dwi
Paterlini, Sandra Piazza, Roberto Premaratne, Gamini
Pausch, Thilo Pichler, Alois Prigent, Jean-Luc
Pavlov, Vlad Pierdzioch, Christian Prono, Todd Andrew
Payne, James E. Pierret, Diane Purice, Victoria
Pedersen, Lasse Heje Pietersz, Raoul Pustovalova, Tatiana A.
Pei, Pei Pinter, Gabor
Peignier, Ingrid Pirotte Speder, Hugues E.
Q
Quaedvlieg, Rogier Quagliariello, Mario
R
Rahman, Dima Resta, Marina Rogoff, Kenneth S
Rais Shaghaghi, Ali Reveiz, Alejandro Romanyuk, Yuliya V.
Ramadorai, Tarun Rheinberger, Klaus Rombouts, Jeroen Vk
Rasmouki, Fanou Ribakova, Elina Romeu, Andres
Rasmussen, Svend Ricci, Lorenzo Roncalli, Thierry
Ratnovski, Lev Rigobon, Roberto Rosenberg, Joshua
Rault, Arnaud Rinaldi, Rullan Rossi, Eduardo
Raupach, Peter Ripple, Ronald D. Rossi, Francesco
Ravi, Shamika Robles Fernandez, M. Dolores Roszbach, Kasper
Realdon, Marco Rockinger, Michael Röthig, Andreas
Regis, Luca Rodrigues, Mauro Roussellet, Guillaume
Reinhart, Carmen M. Rodríguez, Analía Rouwenhorst, K. Geert
Renault, Eric Michel Rodriguez, Marius del Giudice ? Ruiz, Esther
Renò, Roberto Rodriguez, Pedro N. Rulliere, Didier
Repullo, Rafael Roedl, Marianne Rutten, Lamon
S
Sadefo Kamdem, Jules Schuermann, Til Sokolov, Yuri I.
Sættem, Frode Schultefrankenfeld, Guido Sorensen, Steffen
Sagner, Andres Schulz, Franziska Sosa Padilla, Cesar
Sainz, Jorge Schumacher, Johannes M. Sosvilla-Rivero, Simon
Sakowski, Pawel Schuster, Thomas Soto, Gloria M.
Saldias, Martin Schwaab, Bernd Spargoli, Fabrizio
Salhi, Yahia Schwarz, Alexandra Spreeuw, Jaap
Salloy, Suzanne Schwarz, Claudia Spronk, Jaap
Saltoglu, Burak Schweimayer, Gerhard Stadje, Mitja
Sambracos, Evangelos Schwert, G. William Stafford, Erik
Sant'Anna, Pedro H. C. Scorbureanu, Alexandrina Ioana Staikouras, Panagiotis
Santos, Edward Ponce ? Scotti, Chiara Staszkiewicz, Piotr Wojciech
Sapriza, Horacio Scrimgeour, Dean Staub, Roberta Blass
Saqib, Omar Farooq Seidler, Jakub Stein, Jerome L.
Sarlin, Peter Selaive, Jorge Steinbacher, Mitja
Sarno, Lucio Sengupta, Rajdeep Stephens, Eric L G
Savaser, Tanseli Senses, Mine Zeynep Stiroh, Kevin
Savona, Roberto Sestieri, Giulia Stoja, Evarist
Savvides, Savvakis C. Sghaier, Nadia Stork, Philip Alexander
Schaeck, Klaus Shackleton, Mark B. Storti, Giuseppe
Schäfer, Dorothea Shalit, Haim Strashny, Alexander
Schalast, Christoph Shamiri, Ahmed Ali Stringa, Marco
Scharth, Marcel Shapiro, Alexander Strobel, Frank
Schaumburg, Julia Shephard, Neil Stulz, René M.
Schechtman, Ricardo Shin, Hyun Song Suarez, Javier
Scheffknecht, Lukas Silva, Alan Cosme Rodrigues da Subramanian, Ajay
Scheibe, Jörg Silyakova, Elena Suhadolnik, Nicolas
Schepens, Glenn Simin, Timothy T. Summer, Martin
Scheule, Harald Sipos, Gabriela Lucia Surti, Jay
Schienle, Melanie Sironi, Andrea Sussman, Nathan
Schlesinger, Harris Siu, Tak Kuen Suvova, Helena
Schmalz, Martin C. Skala, Dorota Svarovska, Barbora
Schmidt, Ulrich Slepaczuk, Robert Swanson, Norman Rasmus
Schmieder, Christian Slovik, Patrick Sy, Amadou N. R.
Schmit, Mathias Smith, Daniel R. Syllignakis, Manolis
Schneider, Paul Smith, Peter N Szczypinska, Anna
Scholes, Myron S. Smith, Richard Todd
T
Tabak, Benjamin Miranda Theocharides, George Tran, Kien C.
Talasli, Irem Thérond, Pierre-Emmanuel Trojani, Fabio
Tam, Xuan S. Thomasz, Esteban Otto Trujillo-Ponce, Antonio
Tansuchat, Roengchai Thraen, Cameron S. Tse, Y. K.
Tapon, Francis Timmermann, Allan Tsomocos, Dimitrios Panayotis
Tarashev, Nikola Tintchev, Kalin Tsoumas, Chris
Tarazi, Amine Tjahjawandita, Ari Tudela, Merxe
Tasche, Dirk Toche, Patrick Turner, Paul M.
Tay, Anthony S Tokpavi, Sessi Tusell-Palmer, Fernando
Tchana Tchana, Fulbert Torricelli, Costanza Tweneboah, George
Teply, Petr Torro, Hipolit
ter Horst, Jenke Toudas, Kanellos Stulianos
U
Uddin, Gazi Salah Ulbricht, Dirk
Uhde, Andre Urbina, Jilber
V
Valckx, Nico ? Vazquez, Francisco Vickery, James
Valdesogo Robles, Alfonso Vecer, Jan Vink, Dennis
Valdez, Emiliano A. Veiga, Helena Violi, Roberto
Valencia, Fabian Venel, Xavier Visser, Marcel P. ?
van den Goorbergh, Rob Verbeek, Marno Vlahu, Razvan
Van den Heuvel, Skander J. Vercelli, Alessandro Vlcek, Jan
van Dijk, Dick Veredas, David von Peter, Goetz
Van Nieuwerburgh, Stijn Vereshchagina, Galina von Schedvin, Erik
Van Roy, Patrick Verga, Giovanni von Westernhagen, Natalja Valeria ?
van Wincoop, Eric Verhoef, Bastiaan A. Vorst, Ton
Varela, Oscar Verma, Rahul Vostroknutova, Ekaterina
Varga, Lóránt Vermorken, Maximilian A.M. Vouldis, Angelos T.
Varotto, Simone Vespro, Cristina Vuillemey, Guillaume
Varsanyi, Zoltan Veysov, Alexander Alexeevich Vulpes, Giuseppe
Vaubel, Roland Viceira, Luis M. Vuorenmaa, Tommi A.
W
Wachter, Jessica A. Watkins, Clinton Wittry, Michael David
Wackermann, Florian Watkins, Karen Witzany, Jiri
Wagalath, Lakshithe Welfe, Aleksander Wojakowski, Rafal M.
Wagner, Niklas F Welzel, Peter Wójcik, Piotr
Wall, Larry D. Wenzelburger, Jan Wolfers, Justin
Wan, Chi Werker, Bas J.M. Wolff, Christian C.P.
Wang, Fan Weron, Rafal Wong, Wing-Keung
Wang, Jianxin Wickens, Michael R. Woods, Margaret
Wang, X. Henry Wilde, Christian Wozabal, David
Wang, Zhiguang Winograd, Carlos Wright, Jonathan H.
Ward, Charles W. Winter, Peter Wu, Liuren
Watanabe, Masahiro Wisniewski, Tomasz Piotr Wu, Ming-Chya
X
Xie, Li Xu, Mingxin Xu, Wei
Y
Yan, Hong Yilmaz, Kamil Yu, Wei-Choun
Yan, Shu Yoshino, Joe Akira Sr. Yue, Vivian Zhanwei
Yang, Jian Young, Garry Yusop, Zulkornain B.
Yang, Jing ? Yu, Hai-Chin Yusupov, Nurmukhammad
Yang, Minxian Yu, Jun
Yildizhan, Celim Yu, Jung-Suk
Z
Zagaglia, Paolo Zheng, Qiujie Zigrand, Jean-Pierre
Zagonov, Maxim Zheng, Ziyu Zilberman, Roy
Zaidi, Rida Zhou, Chen Zimmermann, Tom
Zhang, Lin Zhou, Chunsheng Zingales, Luigi
Zhang, Longmei Zhou, Hao Zitzewitz, Eric
Zhang, Xibin Zhu, Yanhui Zovko, Ilija Ivan
Zhang, Xin Ziegler, Christina Elisabeth ? Zvezdov, Ivelin Mihailov
Zhao, Qianxue Zigraiova, Diana