Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Entrepreneurship

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-ENT (Entrepreneurship). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbring, Jaap H. Albarran, Pedro Armendáriz, Beatriz
Abebe, Girum Alder, Simon Arping, Stefan
Abel, Istvan Aldridge, T. Taylor Arribas, Iván
Abor, Joshua Alegre, Joaquin Arvanitis, Spyros
Abramovsky, Laura Allen, Stuart Douglas Ashta, Arvind
Acemoglu, Daron Almeida, Rita Asoni, Andrea
Acs, Zoltan J. Alqatawni, Tahsen Athreye, Suma
Adegbesan, Joseph Adetunji Alvarez, Sharon A. Atienza, Miguel
Afandi, Elvin Namig Amaturo, Francesca ? Atrostic, B.K.
Agier, Isabelle Amorós Espinosa, José Ernesto Atzeni, Gianfranco Enrico
Agiobenebo, Tamunopriye Jones Anand, Bharat N. Audretsch, David B.
Ahmad, Nadim Andersen, Esben Sloth Axtell, Robert L.
Ahn, Taehyun Andersson, Martin Aydogan, Neslihan ?
Aidis, Ruta Andersson Joona, Pernilla Ayyagari, Meghana
Aivazian, Varouj Aram Arif, Babur Wasim Azagra-Caro, Joaquín M.
Akyol, Ahmet Armagan, Goksel Østergaard, Christian Richter
B
Backes-Gellner, Uschi Bennett, John Boutillier, Sophie
Backman, Mikaela Bennett, Matthew Bozkaya, Ant
Baek, Chulwoo Benus, Jacob Meyer Brachert, Matthias
Bai, Yan Benvenuti, Michele Bracke, Philippe
Bailey, James Benjamin Ben Zaied, Younes Brander, James A.
Balasubramanian, Natarajan Berg, Gunhild Braunerhjelm, Pontus Brodde
Balderi, Chiara Bergemann, Dirk Brück, Tilman
Baldini, Nicola ? Berger, Allen N. Brevoort, Kenneth P.
Baldwin, John Russel Bernard, Andrew B. Briggeman, Jason
Baliamoune, Mina N. Bernard, Jean-Grégoire Brighi, Paola
Baptista, Rui Berrou, Jean-Philippe Brink, Siegrun Dr.
Barberia Balboni, Lorena Guadalupe Bertoni, Fabio Bripi, Francesco
Barbosa, Evaldo Beuselinck, Christof Brixiova, Zuzana
Barbosa, Natália Bianchi, Milo Brixy, Udo
Barmby, Tim Bicaba, Zorobabel Tamoué Brockmann, Heiner
Barnes, Matthew Bienz, Carsten Broström, Anders
Bashir, Sadaf Bitros, George C. Brou, Daniel
Bates, Timothy M. Bjuggren, Carl Magnus Broussard, Nzinga Harriet
Batista, Catia Blanchflower, David G. Brouwer, Erik
Bau', Massimo Block, Joern H. Brown, J. David
Baumol, William Bloom, Nicholas Brown, Sarah
Bögenhold, Dieter Bobba, Matteo Bruhn, Miriam
Böheim, René Boermans, Martijn Adriaan Brundin, Ethel
Bönte, Werner Bofondi, Marcello Brunner, Daniel
Beaulieu, Eugene Boldrin, Michele Bruno, Randolph Luca
Becerra, Manuel Bondonio, Daniele Bublitz, Elisabeth
Beck, Thorsten Bonilla, Claudio A. Buchanan, Joy A.
Becker, Wolfgang Bonnet, Jean Buenstorf, Guido
Benallou, Khadidja Boschma, Ron Burachik, Gustavo
Benezech, Daniele Bosma, Niels S. Burger-Helmchen, Thierry
Bengtsson, Ola Bottazzi, Giulio Burke, Andrew Emmet
Ben-Hafaiedh, Cyrine Bottazzi, Laura
C
Cabigiosu, Anna Carvalho, Luísa Cole, Rebel Allen
Cabolis, Christos Casamatta, Catherine Collado, M. Dolores
Caggese, Andrea Casey, Eddie Collan, Mikael
Calavrezo, Oana Cassiman, Bruno Colombelli, Alessandra
Calá, Carla Daniela Castellani, Francesca Colombier, Nathalie
Calderón, Gabriela Castelli, Annalisa Colombo, Gianluca
Calidoni, Federica Catalini, Christian Comeig, Irene
Caliendo, Marco Cetorelli, Nicola Congregado, Emilio
Campagnolo, Gilles Chaudhuri, Swayan ? Connor, John M.
Campbell, Jeffrey R. Chemmanur, Thomas J Constant, Amelie F.
Canback, Staffan Chen, Jing Conte, Bernard
Cancino, Christian A. Chowdhury, M. Jahangir Alam Cools, Eva
Canepa, Alessandra Chun, Hyunbae Cordes, Christian
Cantner, Uwe Cichello, Paul L. Cortés Aguilar, Alexandra
Cao, Dan Vu Cinquegrana, Giuseppe Costa, Teresa Gomes Valente da
Cao, Melanie Ciriaci, Daria Coutts, Kenneth
Capasso, Marco Clarysse, Bart Covi, Giovanni
Carbone, Anna Clemens, Christiane Cowling, Marc
Cardone Riportella, Clara Clementi, Gian Luca Cubillo, Jose Maria
Carillo, Maria Rosaria Coad, Alex Cucculelli, Marco
Carré, Denis Coates, Astrid Cueto, Begoña
Carree, Martin Anthony Cockburn, Iain M. Cumming, Douglas J.
Cartelier, Jean Coduras, Alicia Cunha, Jesse M.
Carvalho, Adão Colantone, Italo Czarnitzki, Dirk
D
Dahl, Michael Slavensky Delemarle, Aurelie Dinis, Anabela do Rosário Leitão
Dai, Mian Della Malva, Antonio Dixon, Huw David
Dang, Rani J. Delmar, Frédéric Djankov, Simeon ?
Darby, Michael De Maeseneire, Wouter Dobson, Wendy
Da Rin, Marco Demartini, Paola Doepke, Matthias
Daskalopoulou, Irene de Mel, Suresh Doeringer, Peter Brantley
Daunfeldt, Sven-Olov Demiralp, Berna Dohse, Dirk Christian
Davis, Elizabeth E. Demirguc-Kunt, Asli Dolfsma, Wilfred
Dawid, Herbert De Moor, Lieven Dosi, Giovanni
Dawson, Chris Demyanyk, Yuliya Douhan, Robin
Debarsy, Nicolas De Nardi, Mariacristina Duarte, Nelson
de Bettignies, Jean-Etienne Henri Denicolo', Vincenzo Dubrocard, Anne
Debrulle, Jonas De Noni, Ivan Duchene, Gerard
Debruyne, Marion Desai, Sameeksha Duflos, Gautier ?
De Fuentes, Claudia Desbrières, Philippe Dukes, Anthony
Degryse, Hans Deshpande, Ashwini Dunlevy, James A.
Dejardin, Marcus De Spiegelaere, Stan Dunne, Timothy
Dekimpe, Marnik G. Di Addario, Sabrina Lucia Dutta, Nabamita
Dekker, Ronald Dietz, Martin D. Duygulu, Ethem
de Kok, Jan Di Giacomo, Marina
Delaney, Austin Di Maria, Eleonora
E
Earle, John Sutherland El Badaoui, Eliane Epure, Mircea
Easley, David Ellul, Andrew Eren, Okan
Eckl, Verena Christiane Elvung, Gulzat Zhetibaeva Erixon, Lennart
Edwards-Schachter, Mónica Emerson, Patrick M. Eyckmans, Johan
Ekeblom, Daniel Endo, Takahiro
F
Fabel, Oliver Ferragina, Anna Maria Foss, Nicolai
Fabrizi, Simona Ferrante, Francesco M. Fossen, Frank M.
Fachinger, Uwe Ferreira, Joao Matos Frame, W Scott
Fairlie, Robert W. Finaldi Russo, Paolo Franckx, Laurent
Falck, Oliver Fink, Martina Frankel, David M.
Falco, Paolo Finotto, Vladi Freedman, Matthew
Fan, Haichao Fioretti, Guido Frenken, Koen
Farace, Salvatore Fiscato, Gianluca Friesenbichler, Klaus Sylvester
Farrell, Lisa Fischer Colonimos, Bruno Frijters, Paul
Färnstrand Damsgaard, Erika Flochel, Thomas Fritsch, Michael
Félix, Elisabete Gomes Santana Fok, Dennis Fu, Xiaolan
Feeny, Simon Fontana, Roberto Fujii, Takamune
Feng, Xunan Fornahl, Dirk
Ferrada, Christian Fort, Teresa C.
G
Gabler, Alain Geroski, Paul A. Govori, Arbiana ?
Gabrielsson, Jonas Gevrek, Deniz Grandi, Silvia
Gal, Peter N. Ghani, Ejaz Grek, Jenny
Galasso, Emanuela Ghosal, Vivek Gretz, Richard T.
Gallaud, Delphine Giacomin, Olivier Greunz, Lydia
Gallini, Nancy Theresa Giannetti, Mariassunta Grieco, Daniela
Galor, Oded Giarratana, Marco S. Gries, Thomas
Gambini, Alessandro Gil, Pedro Mazeda Grimm, Heike M
Garavaglia, Christian Giordano, Luca Grimm, Michael
García Estévez, Javier Giuri, Paola Grosskopf, Martin
Garcia-Quevedo, Jose Glaeser, Edward Ludwig Gschwandtner, Adelina
Garcia-Torres, Abraham Glavan, Bogdan N. Guerra, Giuliano
Garello, Pierre Gobbi, Giorgio Guiso, Luigi
Garrues-Irurzun, Josean Goedhuys, Micheline Gulbrandsen, Magnus
Garsaa, Aziza Gold, Robert Gunawan, Theresia
Göbel, Kristin Goldbach, Stefan Guo, Bing
Göktepe-Hultén, Devrim Golpe, Antonio A. Gurrieri, ANTONIA Rosa
Görg, Holger Gompers, Paul Alan Gutiérrez-Romero, Roxana
Göthner, Maximilian González, Xulia Gutierrez, Juan Julio
Gennaioli, Nicola Gordon, Roger H.
Gerling, Kerstin Goud, Richard Blakeney Jr.
H
Haapanen, Mika Petteri Haywood, Luke Hitt, Lorin Moultrie
Hadjidema, Stamatina Häussler, Carolin Ho, Yuen Ping
Hall, Bronwyn Hughes Hölzl, Werner Hoen, Alex Roelof
Hallward-Driemeier, Mary Heblich, Stephan Hoewer, Daniel
Haltiwanger, John Hege, Ulrich Hogenacker, Jens Andreas
Hamelin, Anaïs Heger, Diana Hollanders, Hugo
Hammond, George William Hellmann, Thomas Hopenhayn, Hugo A.
Hanglberger, Dominik Henley, Andrew Hoppe-Wewetzer, Heidrun C.
Hanley, Aoife Henn, Sebastian Hoseini, Mohammad
Hansson, Ã…sa M.E Henrekson, Magnus Hottenrott, Hanna
Hansson, Pär Herimalala, Rahobisoa Howitt, Peter
Harhoff, Dietmar Hermans, Julie Huber, Peter
Haritchabalet, Carole Hernandez-Maestro, Rosa M. Hunjra, Ahmed Imran
Hartog, Joop Heshmati, Almas Husted, Thomas A
Hartwig, Renate Hessels, Jolanda Hvide, Hans K.
Hasan, Iftekhar Higgins, David Michael Hyytinen, Ari
I
Iacobucci, Donato Inci, Eren Iversen, Eric J.
Ibsen, Rikke Inoue, Hiroyasu
Ikeuchi, Kenta Iootty, Mariana
J
Jacobs, Wouter Jarmin, Ron S. Jin, Yu
Jacoby, Nadia Jégourel, Yves Johannesson, Louise
Jaeger, David A. Jebjerg, Lars Johansson, Börje
Jahn, Vera Jensen, J. Bradford Johansson, Dan
Jain, Pankaj K. Jensen, Morten Berg Jovanovic, Boyan
Jardon, Carlos Maria Jensen, Richard A. Justo, Rachida
K
Kaiser, Ulrich Keuschnigg, Christian Kostzer, Daniel Enrique
Kaiserfeld, Thomas Klabunde, Anna Kovner, Anna
Kallio-Gerlander, Jaana Maria Klapper, Leora F. Kowalik, Michal
Kanniainen, Vesa Klarl, Torben Alexander Koziol, Philipp
Kaplan, Steven Neil Klein, Peter Krabel, Stefan
Kapur, Kanika Klepper, Steven Krashinsky, Harry
Karaöz, Murat Klette, Tor Jakob Krüger, Jens
Karayiannis, Anastassios D. Klimek, Shawn D Kreft, Steven Francis
Kari, Seppo Knol, Erik Kremp, Elisabeth Marie
Karlan, Dean S. Koch, Andreas Kritikos, Alexander S.
Karlsson, Charlie Kochanski, Tim S. Krizan, C.J.
Kato, Masatoshi Koellinger, Philipp Krueger, Norris
Katz, Michael L. Koen, Carla I. Kufenko, Vadim
Kawakami, Atsushi Kohlhase, Janet E. Kuhn, Johan M.
Kõomägi, Margus Kohn, Karsten Kummer, Michael E.
Kösters, Sarah Kong, Tao Sherry Kupets, Olga
Keely, Louise Konings, Jozef Kuura, Arvi
Keilbach, Max C. Koski, Heli Kwasnicki, Witold
Kemeny, Thomas Kosonen, Tuomas
Kerr, William Koster, Sierdjan
L
Lachenmaier, Stefan Lee, Neil Lindner, Ines
Laeven, Luc Leeson, Peter T. Link, Albert N.
Lafontaine, Francine Lehmann, Erik E. Lippert, Steffen
Lam, Alice Leitão, João Lisi, Gaetano
Lambais, Guilherme B. R. Lejpras, Anna Llussá, Fernanda
Lambson, Val Eugene Le Nadant, Anne-Laure Loasby, Brian J.
Landini, Fabio Le Pape, Nicolas Lofstrom, Magnus
Lange, Simon Lepoutre, Jan Lohest, Olivier Pierre
Larsson, Johan P. Lerner, Josh Lombardo, Vincenzo
Laurent, Hélène Leung, Danny Longhi, Christian
Lawton Smith, Helen Levine, Ross Lopez-Garcia, Paloma
Lay, Jann Levratto, Nadine Lotti, Francesca
Layson, Stephen K. Lewis, Vivien Love, Inessa
Lazarevski, Dimche ? Leyden, Dennis Patrick Lundin, Nannan
Lööf, Hans Liargovas, Panagiotis G Lup, Daniela
Le, Viet Libertucci, Massimo Luttmer, Erzo G.J.
Lee, Jeong-Dong Liñán Alcalde, Francisco
Lee, Lena Lindholm Dahlstrand, Ã…sa
M
MacGarvie, Megan McCarthy, Killian J. Mistrulli, Paolo Emilio
Madsen, Erik Strøjer McGowan, Danny Mitra, Siddhartha
Mafi-Kreft, Elham McKenzie, David Mo, Pak-Hung Pak
Maggi, Rico McMillan, John Mockaitis, Audra I.
Mahagaonkar, Prashanth Meder, Andreas Moeller, Kristoffer
Majbouri, Mahdi Mehedintu, Anca Moghaddasi Kelishomi, Ali
Malerba, Franco Meijaard, Joris Mohammadi, Ali
Mamede, Ricardo Paes Melnik, Arie L. Mohnen, Pierre
Mandler, Michael Mendonça, Joana Mole, Kevin F.
Mangin, Sephorah Mendys-Kamphorst, Ewa Moncada-Paternò-Castello, Pietro
Manigart, Sophie Menudo, Jose M. Mongrut Montalván, Samuel
Mankart, Jochen Menzel, Max-Peter Monjon, Stéphanie
Mann, Catherine L. Merino, Fernando Monsen, Erik
Mann, John Thomas II Merz, Joachim Montoriol Garriga, Judit
Manzocchi, Stefano Metcalfe, John Stanley Morales, Maria Fuensanta
Marino, Marianna Mets, Tõnis Moreno, Rosina
Mariotti, Ilaria Metzger, Georg Moretti, Anna
Martin, Johannes Meuleman, Miguel Motohashi, Kazuyuki
Martinez-Granado, Maite Miao, Jianjun Mourelle, Estefanía
Maseland, Robbert Michaelides, Marios Movahedi, Mohammad
Mason, Robin Michala, Dimitra Mrsik, Jadranka
Massón-Guerra, José Luis Michalopoulos, Stelios Muñoz Gallego, Pablo Antonio
Mata, José Micheels, Eric T. Mueller, Bettina
Mathieu, Azèle Michelacci, Claudio Mueller, Daniel
Maulana, Achmad Mickiewicz, Tomasz Marek Mueller, Dennis C.
Mavridis, Dimitris Micozzi, Alessandra Mueller, Pamela
Mazumdar, Dipak Micuda, Dan Mukherjee, Vivekananda
Mazzotta, Fernanda Millan, Jose Maria Mulier, Klaas
Mazzucato, Mariana Miller, Stephen M. Murgia, Maurizio
Mboutchouang, Vincent de Paul Miranda, Javier Murro, Pierluigi
McCann, Fergal Mishra, Asim
McCann, Philip Mishra, Biswambhara
N
Naaborg, Ilko Neuberger, Doris Nilsson, Magnus
Nabavi, Pardis Neumann, Uwe Non, Marielle
Nanda, Ramana Ngoc, Pham Quang Noorderhaven, Niels
Nandy, Debarshi K. Nguyen, Chuc Dinh Nooteboom, Bart
Narjoko, Dionisius Ardiyanto Nguyen, Nhat Duc Norbäck, Pehr-Johan
Nathan, Max Nicholls, Tom Norman, Neville R
Naudé, Wim Niefert, Michaela Noseleit, Florian
NÃ¥s, Svein Olav Nielen, Sebastian Nunes, Alcina
Neffke, Frank M.H. Nielsen, Søren Bo Nyssens, Marthe
Nesta, Lionel Nigro, Peter J. Nyström, Kristina C
Nestorowicz, Joanna Nijkamp, Peter
O
Oberhofer, Harald Olczyk, Magdalena Orsi, Luigi
Oberschachtsiek, Dirk Olsson, Amy Rader Ortega-Argiles, Raquel
O'Connell, Stephen D. Omiccioli, Massimo Osterwalder, Alexander
Oettl, Alexander Ongena, Steven Ostrovsky, Michael
Offick, Sven Ooghe, Hubert Otto, Anne
Oh, Inha Oosthuizen, Morne Oum, Sothea
Okamuro, Hiroyuki Orazem, Peter Ouyang, Min
Okunade, Albert A. Orsenigo, Luigi Oyama, Daisuke
P
Pablo Martí, Federico Peltier, Leila Ben Aoun Pianta, Mario
Pace, Giuseppe Penas, María Fabiana Pilat, Dirk
Pajarinen, Mika Peneder, Michael Rupert Pinelli, Michele
Palazzo, Berardino Peng, Liang Piva, Mariacristina
Pammolli, Fabio Pennacchio, Luca Pokrovsky, Dmitry
Panadés, Judith Pennings, Johannes M. Pombo, Carlos
Panos, Georgios A. Pereira, Raquel Pommet, Sophie
Pant, Manoj Perez Saiz, Hector Poschke, Markus
Parker, Simon C. Perotti, Enrico Potts, Jason
Patel, Parimal Persson, Lars Praag, Mirjam Van
Patuelli, Roberto Persson, Petra Prasad, Kislaya
Patzelt, Holger Pesendorfer, Martin Premand, Patrick
Paul, Bénédique Peters, Bettina Press, Kerstin
Paunov, Caroline Petrou, Anastasia ? Prieger, James E.
Pazó, Consuelo Petrunia, Robert John Proost, Stef
Pedreira, Carlos Eduardo Phan, Phillip H. Proto, Eugenio
Peignier, Ingrid Phelps, Edmund S. Pugno, Maurizio
Peirson, John Douglas Phillips, Peter C. B. Pugsley, Benjamin Wild
Pellényi, Gábor Phillips, Ronnie J Pushkarskaya, Helen
Pellegrino, Gabriele Piacentini, Mario Pyka, Andreas
Q
Quatraro, Francesco Quinn, Simon
R
Ramalho, Rita Reinstaller, Andreas Rohrbeck, Rene
Ramani, Shyama V. Reveiu, Adriana Roland, Gérard
Rammer, Christian Reyes, Nidia Ruth Romain, Astrid
Ramsey, Elaine Rhodes-Kropf, Matthew Rong, Zhao
Ranasinghe, Ashantha Ricaurte, Miguel Fernando Ross, Thomas Wayne
Rand, John Riccaboni, Massimo Rossi-Hansberg, Esteban
Rangel, Leonardo Alves Ridley, David Blaine Rostam-Afschar, Davud
Rao, Rekha ? Ritter, Jay R. Rostom, Ahmed Mohamed
Raposo, Mário Lino Barata Rizzo, Ugo Rothgang, Michael
Raskov, Danila Sr. Robb Post, Colleen Rousselière, Damien
Rathjen, Tim Roberts, Mark J. Rouviere, Elodie
Real, Juan C. Robinson, David T. Roy, Sanjukta
Redding, Stephen James Rocha, Vera Roys, Nicolas
Regets, Mark Rodríguez Cohard, Juan Carlos Rubio-Mondéjar, Juan Antonio
Reichstein, Toke Rodríguez Miranda, Adrián Ruiz, Isabel
Reid, Gavin Clydesdale Rodrigues, Ricardo Gouveia Rupasingha, Anil
Reinkowski, Janina ? Rogers, Mark Ryan, Robert Michael
S
Saade, Radwan Schott, Peter K. Sotelsek, Daniel Federico
Sabarwal, Shwetlena Schröder, Christian Sousa, Filipe J.
Sabatini, Fabio Schroeter, Alexandra Sousa Pereira, Nuno
Sabuhoro, Jean Bosco Schwartz, Marius Spallone, Marco
Sack, Lionel Schwartz, Michael Stam, Erik
Saffie, Felipe Eduardo Schwazer, Peter Starr, Evan Penniman
Sahut, Jean-Michel Scott, John Troy Stützer, Michael
Samaniego, Roberto Mantaro Scott, Jonathan Matthew Steiger, Anna Afshar
Sanandaji, Tino Secchi, Angelo Stein, Ingrid
Sanchis-Llopis, Amparo Secrieru, Oana Steininger, Martin
Sander, Priit Sedlacek, Petr Stel, Nora Marie
Sanders, Mark Walter Johan Louis Segal, Carmit Stenkula, Mikael
Santarelli, Enrico Segalla, Esther Sternberg, Rolf
Sardinha, Boguslawa Barszczak Seker, Murat Stieglitz, Nils
Sarmento, Elsa de Morais Sels, Luc Sr. Stiglbauer, Alfred M.
Sarno, Domenico Sembenelli, Alessandro Stivali, Matheus
Sartori, Andrea Shachmurove, Yochanan Stolpe, Michael
Sau, Lino Shideler, David W. Stoneman, Paul Leonard
Saurina Canals, Carme Shimomura, Ken-Ichi Strange, William C.
Saviotti, Pier Paolo Shirokova, Galina V. Straub, Stephane
Sayago Gomez, Juan Tomas Shleifer, Andrei Strobl, Eric Albert
Sánchez Pérez, Rosario Siegel, Donald S. Stromberg, Per
Schaeffer, Peter Viktor Silva, Jacinto Vidigal Strotmann, Harald
Scharfstein, David Silva, Maria José Strupat, Christoph
Schäfer, Dorothea Silva, Olmo Stucki, Tobias
Schertler, Andrea Singer, Dorothe Subramanian, Krishnamurthy Venkata
Schiantarelli, Fabio Singer, Miroslav Sui, Sui
Schiavone, Francesco Sitnikov, Catalina Soriana Sula, Ozan
Schilder, Dirk Sjöholm, Fredrik Sungur, Onur
Schiller, Anita R. Slavtchev, Viktor Suryana, Megananda
Schindele, Yvonne Sleuwaegen, Leo Sutthiphisal, Dhanoos
Schivardi, Fabiano Sohnesen, Thomas Pave Svensson, Roger
Schmalz, Martin C. Sonobe, Tetsushi Szafarz, Ariane
Schnabel, Claus Sorenson, Olav
Schneck, Stefan Sorgner, Alina
T
Takii, Katsuya Tengeh, Robertson Khan Thomson, James B.
Talavera, Oleksandr Terajima, Yaz Thurik, Roy
Tamagni, Federico Terjesen, Siri Ann Thutupalli, V S Ajay
Tamvada, Jagannadha Pawan Terrell, Katherine Timmermans, Bram
Tang, John P. Teruel Carrizosa, Mercedes Tobin, James
Tarka, Daniel ? Tervo, Hannu Tomlin, Ben A. R.
Tatsiramos, Konstantinos Tessier, Luc Tong, Jian
Taymaz, Erol Teubal, Morris Torluccio, Giuseppe
Täube, Florian Teulon, Frédéric Traikova, Diana
TÃ¥g, Joacim Therrien, Pierre Tran, Dung Tri
Türkeli, Serdar Thio, Rahmat Tse, Chung-Yi
Teignier, Marc Thoma, Grid L. D. Tykvova, Tereza
Teixeira, Aurora Amélia Castro Thompson, Peter
U
Udell, Gregory Ullrich, Katrin Urbig, Diemo
Ueda, Masako Uras, Burak R. Utar, Hale
Ukrainski, Kadri Urbano, David Uzunidis, Dimitri
V
Vaillant, Julia van Stel, André Vezzulli, Andrea
Vaira-Lucero, Matias Varga, Attila Vigneron, Ludovic
Valdivia, Martín Varum, Celeste Vijverberg, Wim P. M.
van Den Broeck, Herman Vaz, Fabio Monteiro Vining, Aidan
Vanderheyden, Karlien Velamuri, Malathi Vivarelli, Marco
van der Loos, Matthijs ? Velamuri, S. Ramakrishna Vogelgesang, Ulrike
van der Zwan, Peter Venturelli, Valeria Voigt, Peter
Van Opstal, Wim Vereshchagina, Galina Vostroknutova, Ekaterina
van Pottelsberghe de la Potterie, Bruno Verheul, Ingrid
W
Wadensjö, Eskil Weitzel, Utz Witmeur, Olivier
Waelde, Helke Welch, Ivo Wixted, Brian
Wagner, Joachim Weltevreden, Jesse W.J. Woerter, Martin
Wal, Anne L.J. Ter Wen, Jean-Francois Wolken, John David
Walkowiak, Emmanuelle Wennberg, Karl Jonas Wong, Poh Kam
Wall, Brandon Westlund, Hans Woodruff, Christopher
Wang, Chunbei Wetzels, Cecile Woodward, Richard
Wang, Zhu Weyl, Eric Glen Wright, Mike
Wangen, Knut Reidar Whelan, Stephen Patrick Wu, Haibin
Watzinger, Martin Wiel, Henry Van Der Wu, Weiping
Weber, Andrea Wilkinson, David Wurzel, Eckhard Georg
Weck-Hannemann, Hannelore Windrum, Paul Wyrwich, Michael
Weeds, Helen Winter-Ebmer, Rudolf
Weiss, Pia Wintjes, Rene J.M.
X
Xavier, Ana Xu, Yi Daniel
Xu, Lihe Xu, Zhiwei
Y
Yang, Judy S. Yang, Ruihui Yoshino, Yutaka
Yang, Qing Gong Yazici, Hakki Yu, Li
Z
Zaidi, Rida Zhang, Junfu Zilibotti, Fabrizio
Zarutskie, Rebecca Zhang, Ting Zimmermann, Klaus F.
Zawadzki, Krystian Zhou, Li-An Zouikri, Messaoud
Zazzaro, Alberto Zhou, Peng Zucker, Lynne G.
Zeqiri, Izet Zhou, Yexin Zulehner, Christine
Zhang, Jinfan Zhuravskaya, Ekaterina