Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Econometric Time Series

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-ETS (Econometric Time Series). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abadir, Karim Maher Amaral, Pedro Vasconcelos Ardia, David
Abberger, Klaus Amendola, Alessandra Arellano, Manuel
Aboura, Sofiane Amengual, Dante Areosa, Waldyr Dutra
Abramov, Vyacheslav M. Amigo Dobaño, Lucy Armstrong, J. Scott
Addo, Peter Martey Amiri, Ashkan Arteche, Josu
Agbeyegbe, Temisan D. Amisano, Gianni Artiach, Miguel
Ahamada, Ibrahim Anatolyev, Stanislav Asai, Manabu
Ahking, Francis W Andersen, Torben G. Ashley, Richard
Ahmad, Yamin S Anderson, Heather M. Asimakopoulos, Stylianos
Ahn, Seung C. Andersson, Jonas Aslanidis, Nektarios
Ait-Sahalia, Yacine Andreasen, Martin Møller Athanasopoulos, George
Almeida, Rui Jorge Andreou, Elena Audrino, Francesco
Aloy, Marcel Andrews, Donald W. K. Avarucci, Marco
Al-Sadoon, Majid M. Antell, Jan Wilhelm Avdjiev, Stefan
Altay, Erdinc Aquino, Juan Carlos
Amado, Cristina Arai, Yoichi
B
Babbel, David Frederick Baumohl, Eduard Boutahar, Mohamed
Bäckman, Mickael Bauwens, Luc Bragoudakis, Zacharias
Baele, Lieven Beaumont, Paul M. Brandouy, Olivier
Baeurle, Gregor Bekiros, Stelios Brännäs, Kurt
Baharumshah, Ahmad Zubaidi Belaire-Franch, Jorge Bräuning, Falk
Bai, Jushan Bellone, Benoit Breitung, Jörg
Baillie, Richard T. Ben Salem, Melika Brownlees, Christian T.
Balasubramanyan, Lakshmi Bensalma, Ahmed Brubakk, Leif
Balke, Nathan Berenguer-Rico, Vanessa Brüggemann, Ralf
Baltagi, Badi H. Bhardwaj, Geetesh Brunetti, Celso
Banbura, Marta Bhattacharya, Prasad Sankar Bruno, Giancarlo
Banerjee, Anindya Billio, Monica Bruno, Giovanni S.F.
Banerjee, Anurag Narayan Binder, Michael Bruzda, Joanna
Bao, Yong Blasques, Francisco A. A. Buchen, Teresa
Barassi, Marco R. Blazsek, Szabolcs Bujosa, Marcos
Barigozzi, Matteo Boero, Gianna Bulla, Jan
Barkoulas, John Boivin, Jean Bun, Maurice
Barndorff-Nielsen, Ole E. Bollerslev, Tim Burda, Martin
Barsoum, Fady Bond, Derek Burridge, Peter
Baruník, Jozef Bond, Stephen Roy Busch, Thomas
Basher, Syed Abul Bos, Charles S. Busetti, Fabio
Baum, Christopher F Boswijk, H. Peter Buss, Ginters
C
Caiado, Jorge Chan, Jennifer S.K. Christoffersen, Peter F.
Calhoun, Gray Chan, Joshua C.C. Chu, Ba M.
Callot, Laurent A. F. Chang, Yoosoon Chudik, Alexander
Calzolari, Giorgio Chapman, David Chuffart, Thomas
Camacho, Maximo Chatterjee, Somnath Cifter, Atilla
Canova, Fabio Chau, Tak Wai Cipollini, Fabrizio
Capasso, Marco Chausse, Pierre Clark, Todd
Caporin, Massimiliano Chen, Jia Clavel, Jose G.
Carey, Alexander Chen, Long Claveria, Oscar
Carnero, M. Angeles Chen, Pu Clements, Adam
Carnow, Warren Chen, Song Xi Clements, Michael Peter
Carrasco, Marine Chen, Wei Coakley, Jerry
Carriero, Andrea Cheng, Xu Cohen, Richard Howard
Carrion-i-Silvestre, Josep Lluís Chevillon, Guillaume Coleman-Fenn, Christopher Andrew ?
Carter, Richard (Robin) A. L. Chiang, Thomas C. Conrad, Christian
Carvalho, Marcelo Chiarella, Carl Corradi, Valentina
Casarin, Roberto Chigira, Hiroaki Costantini, Mauro
Casas, Isabel Choi, Chi-Young Cotter, John
Castle, Jennifer L. Choi, In Coudin, Elise
Catani, Paul Sebastian Choi, Seungmoon Cover, James Peery
Cavaliere, Giuseppe Chong, Terence T. L. Crato, Nuno
Cayton, Peter Julian Amascual Chortareas, Georgios Creal, Drew Dennis
Centoni, Marco Choudhury, Homagni Croushore, Dean
Cermeño, Rodolfo Chourdakis, Kyriakos Crowley, Patrick Matthew
Cerqueti, Roy Chowdhury, Rosen Azad Cubadda, Gianluca
Cerrato, Mario Choy, S.T. Boris Cuche-Curti, Nicolas Alexis
Ceylan, Ozcan Christensen, Bent Jesper Czudaj, Robert
Chambers, Marcus J. Christensen, Kim
Chan, Felix Christiano, Lawrence J.
D
D'Agostino, Antonello Demetrescu, Matei Dominicy, Yves
Dagum, Estelle Bee Demiralay, Sercan Donayre, Luiggi
Dahl, Christian Møller Demos, Antonis Doornik, Jurgen A.
Dalla, Violetta Deng, Ai Dowd, Kevin
Da Silva, Sergio Deo, Rohit S. Downarowicz, Anna ?
Davidson, James E. H. de Peretti, Christian Doz, Catherine
De Angelis, Luca De Pooter, Michiel Drost, Feike C.
Debarsy, Nicolas Deschamps, Philippe J. Du, Zaichao
de Carvalho, Miguel de Silva, Ashton Duarte, Pablo
Dechert, Andreas Dezhbakhsh, Hashem Dubois, David
Degiannakis, Stavros Diebold, Francis X. Dueker, Michael J.
De Jong, Robert Di Iorio, Francesca Dufour, Jean-Marie
del Barrio Castro, Tomás Diongue, Abdou Ka Dufrénot, Gilles
Delgado, Miguel A. Dios, Rafaela Dungey, Mardi
Dell'Era, Mario Doh, Taeyoung Durbin, James
De Luca, Giovanni Dolado, Juan J. Durmaz, Nazif
Demers, Frederick ? Dolar, Veronika Dziubinski, Matt P.
E
Edgerton, David L El Montasser, Ghassen Erlandsson, Ulf G.
Eichenbaum, Martin Engel, James Andrew Ersin, Özgür Ömer
Eichler, Michael Engle, Robert F. Escanciano, Juan Carlos
Eickmeier, Sandra Engsted, Tom Escribano, Alvaro
Eklund, Bruno Eo, Yunjong Espinosa, Christian
Eklund, Jana Eratalay, Mustafa Hakan Evans, Martin
Ekner, Line Elvstrøm Ercolani, Valerio Everaert, Gerdie
Elkhoury, Marwan Ergashev, Bakhodir ? Everts, Martin
Elliott, Graham Ericsson, Neil R. Exterkate, Peter
F
Fachin, Stefano Fernandez-Macho, Javier Fornari, Fabio
Fang, Ying Fernandez-Villaverde, Jesus Forni, Mario
Fantazzini, Dean Ferrara, Laurent Foroni, Claudia
Farhat, Abdeljelil Ferreira, Roberto Tatiwa Fossati, Sebastian
Fattore, Marco Ferreyra Gugliermino, Jesus Sr. Franchi, Massimo
Faust, Jon Fiorentini, Gabriele Francq, Christian
Favero, Carlo Fisher, Adlai Julian Franses, Philip Hans
Fawcett, Nicholas Fitzgerald, Terry J Frijns, Bart
Feng, Hui Flaig, Gebhard Fry-McKibbin, Renee A.
Feng, Yuanhua Florens, Jean-Pierre Fuertes, Ana-Maria
Fengler, Matthias R. Flury, Thomas Fuleky, Peter
Fernandes, Marcelo Forbes, Catherine Scipione
G
Gadea, María Dolores Gil-Alana, Luis Alberiko Gradojevic, Nikola
Galagedera, Don U. A. Giles, David E. A. Granger, Clive W. J.
Galbraith, John W. Giorgianni, Lorenzo Grassi, Stefano
Galeano, Pedro Giovannelli, Alessandro Grau, Pilar
Gallant, A. Ronald Giraitis, Liudas Greenslade, Jennifer Victoria
Gallo, Giampiero M. Giulietti, Monica Gregory, Allan W.
Galvão, Ana Beatriz Goh, Chuan Griffin, Jim Edward
Gambetti, Luca Golosnoy, Vasyl Groen, Jan J. J.
Gandali Alikhani, Nadiya Gómez-Zaldívar, Manuel Guardabascio, Barbara
Gao, Jassduke Goncalves, Silvia Guegan, Dominique Madeleine
Gao, Jiti Gonçalves da Silva, Afonso Guérin, Pierre
Garcia-Hiernaux, Alfredo Gonzalez, Andres Guerrero, David E.
Garratt, Anthony Gonzalez, Steven Guerron, Pablo A.
Gau, Yin-Feng Gonzalez Belmonte, Miguel Angel Guidolin, Massimo
Georgiadis, Georgios Gonzalez-Rivera, Gloria Guillén, Osmani Teixeira de Carvalho
Geweke, John Gonzalo, Jesus Guo, Hui
Ghosh, Aurobindo Gooijer, Jan G. De Gupta, Abhishek
Ghysels, Eric Gordon, Stephen Gutierrez, Luciano
Giacomini, Raffaella Gospodinov, Nikolay Gyomai, Gyorgy
Giannone, Domenico Götz, Thomas
Giersbergen, Noud Van Gourieroux, Christian S.
H
Hadri, Kaddour Harvey, Andrew C. Hoffmann, Marc
Hafner, Christian Matthias Hassan, M. Kabir Honda, Toshio
Halbleib, Roxana Hassler, Uwe Horvath, Lajos
Haldrup, Niels Hautsch, Nikolaus Hsiao, Cheng
Hall, Stephen George Hayakawa, Kazuhiko Hsiao, Chih-Ying
Hallin, Marc He, Zhongfang Hsiao, Cody Yu-Ling
Halunga, Andreea G. Heaton, Chris Hu, Jian
Hamilton, James Hecq, Alain Hualde, Javier
Han, Chirok Heinen, Andréas Huang, Zhuo
Han, Heejoon Hendry, David F. Hubrich, Kirstin
Hansen, Bruce E. Hénin, Pierre-Yves Hueng, C. James
Hansen, Lars Peter Herbst, Edward Hurn, Stan
Hansen, Peter Reinhard Hernandez, Cesareo Hurvich, Clifford M.
Harding, Don Hill, Jonathan B. Hwang, Soosung
Härdle, Wolfgang Karl Hillebrand, Eric Hylleberg, Svend
Harris, David Hinich, Melvin J. Hyndman, Rob J
Harris, Richard D. F. Hjalmarsson, Erik
Hartmann, Daniel Hlouskova, Jaroslava
I
Iacobucci, Alessandra Inoue, Atsushi Issler, João Victor
Iacone, Fabrizio Ishida, Isao Ivashchenko, Sergey
Iglesias, Emma M. Isiklar, Gultekin Izquierdo, Segismundo Samuel
Inder, Brett Islam, Anisul M.
J
Jackson, Peter Mcleod Jeong, Jinook Joossens, Elisabeth
Jacobs, Jan Jerez, Miguel Jore, Anne Sofie
Jacquier, Antoine Jeyasreedharan, Nagaratnam Juárez, Miguel A.
Jánský, Ivo Jin, Xin Jumah, Adusei
Jansson, Michael Jithendranathan, Thadavillil Jung, Hosung ?
Janus, Pawel Jochmann, Markus Jüngel, Ansgar
Jarocinski, Marek Johansen, Soren Juodis, Arturas
Jasiak, Joann Johnson, Paul Juselius, Katarina
Jensen, Mark J. Jönsson, Kristian P
K
Kalnina, Ilze Kim, Chang-Jin Koop, Gary
Kalogeropoulos, Konstantinos Kim, Chang Sik Koopman, Siem Jan
Kandel, Shmuel Kim, Hyeongwoo Korobilis, Dimitris
Kao, Chihwa Kim, Jae Hoon Kouretas, Georgios P.
Kapetanios, George Kim, Jaebeom Kourouyiannis, Constantinos
Karaman Örsal, Deniz Dilan Kim, Tae Bong Kourtellos, Andros
Karamé, Frédéric Kim, Tae-Hwan Koustas, Zisimos
Karanasos, Menelaos Kim, Yun Jung Krämer, Walter
Karapanagiotidis, Paul King, Maxwell Leslie Krätzig, Markus
Karavias, Yiannis Kiraci, Arzdar Kristensen, Dennis
Karlsson, Sune Kisinbay, Turgut Kristensen, Johannes Tang
Karoglou, Michail Kitlinski, Tobias Kristoufek, Ladislav
Kascha, Christian Jonathan Kiviet, Jan F. Kriwoluzky, Alexander
Kaufmann, Robert K. Kleiber, Christian Krolzig, Hans-Martin
Kawakami, Kei Kleibergen, Frank Kruiniger, Hugo
Kejriwal, Mohitosh Kleppe, Tore Selland Kruse, Robinson
Kempa, Bernd Knüppel, Malte Kuersteiner, Guido M.
Khalaf, Lynda Kobayashi, Masahito Kunst, Robert M.
Khalfaoui, Rabeh Kociecki, Andrzej Kurozumi, Eiji
Kholodilin, Konstantin Arkadievich Kock, Anders Bredahl Kyriacou, Maria
Khrapov, Stanislav Koenker, Roger Kyriakopoulou, Dimitra
Kilian, Lutz Kohonen, Anssi Kyrtsou, Catherine
Kilin, Fiodar Komunjer, Ivana
L
Labhard, Vincent LeSage, James P. Livan, Giacomo
Lange, Theis Leybourne, Stephen Lkhagvasuren, Damba
Lanne, Markku Li, Degui Loaiza, Rubén Albeiro
Lasak, Katarzyna Li, Kunpeng Lobato, Ignacio N.
Laurent, Sébastien Li, Yong Sr. Lombardi, Marco Jacopo
Laurini, Márcio Li, Yushu Londoño, Jaime Alberto
Law, Tzuo Hann Liao, Yin Lopez, Claude
Lawford, Steve Liew, Venus Khim-Sen Lubian, Diego
Lee, Jim Lim, Kian-Ping Lucas, André
Lee, Junsoo Lima, Eduardo José Araújo Luciani, Matteo
Lee, Kevin Charles Lima, Luiz Renato Ludlow-Wiechers, Jorge
Lee, Sanghoon Lin, Shu Lui, Silvia Sze Wai
Lee, Yoon-Jin Ling, Shiqing Lunde, Asger
Lee, Yoonseok Linton, Oliver Bruce Luoto, Jani
Leeb, Hannes Lippi, Marco Lupi, Claudio
Lenz, Carlos Liska, Roman Lütkepohl, Helmut
León Díaz, John Jairo Litterman, Robert ? Lux, Thomas
Leon-Gonzalez, Roberto Liu, Chun Lyhagen, Johan
Le Pen, Yannick Liu, Ruipeng Lyócsa, Stefan
M
Maciejowska, Katarzyna Maynard, Alex S. Minford, A. Patrick L.
MacKinnon, James Mayoral, Laura Misiorek, Adam
Maharaj, Elizabeth Ann Mayoral, Silvia Mitchell, James
Maheu, John M. McAleer, Michael Mizon, Grayham E.
Maican, Florin G. McCabe, Brendan Moauro, Filippo
Majocchi, Antonio McCauley, Joseph L. Mohr, Matthias
Makarova, Svetlana McCausland, William Mohsin, Mohammed
Malliaris, Anastasios G. McCloskey, Adam Møller, Niels Framroze
Mammen, Enno McCracken, Michael Montañés, Antonio
Manganelli, Simone McCulloch, J. Huston Montero, Miquel
Mantalos, Panagiotis McCurdy, Tom Monti, Francesca
Marcellino, Massimiliano McElroy, Tucker Sprague Moon, Hyungsik Roger
Marcet, Albert Meddahi, Nour Morana, Claudio
Mariano, Roberto S. Medeiros, Marcelo C. Moreno, Manuel
Mark, Nelson C. Meitz, Mika Morimoto, Takayki
Marmol, Francesc Mele, Antonio Morley, James
Martin, Gael Margaret Mendes, Rui Vilela Mosconi, Rocco
Martínez-Ovando, Juan Carlos Mergner, Sascha Moulines, Eric
Martins, Luis F. Mignon, Valérie Mungo, Julius ?
Masoliver, Jaume Mihoci, Andrija Murray, Chris
Masten, Igor Milas, Costas Mutl, Jan
Matas Mir, Antonio Miller, J. Isaac Mysickova, Alena van Bömmel
Matheson, Troy D Milunovich, George
N
Naderi, Esmaeil Netšunajev, Aleksei Ñíguez Grau, Trino Manuel
Nagakura, Daisuke Ng, Serena Nikolopoulos, Konstantinos
Nakajima, Jouchi Nguyen, Anh Quynh Ning, Cathy
Nakatani, Tomoaki Nguyen-Thanh, Long ? Noda, Akihiko
Nason, James M. Niang, Abdou-Aziz Nolte, Ingmar
Nelson, Charles R. Nielsen, Bent Noriega, Antonio E.
Nerlove, Marc Nielsen, Frank S. ? Ntantamis, Christos
Nessen, Marianne Nielsen, Morten Ørregaard Nyberg, Henri
O
O'Brien, Edward J. Oomen, Roel C.A. Österholm, Pär
Odejar, Maria Ana Ooms, Marius Otero, Jesus
Offick, Sven Orbe, Jesus Otranto, Edoardo
Ogaki, Masao Ord, Keith Ouliaris, Sam
Okui, Ryo Orme, Chris D Oxley, Les
Omori, Yasuhiro Orzel, Sebastian Ozun, Alper
Omtzigt, Pieter Osborn, Denise
P
Paap, Richard Peguin-Feissolle, Anne Plantier, L. Christopher
Pagan, Adrian Rodney Pei, Pei Platen, Eckhard
Pajares, Javier Pelagatti, Matteo Maria Podivinsky, Jan M.
Pakel, Cavit Pelletier, Denis Podolskij, Mark
Palm, Franz C. Pereira, Ana Poissonnier, Aurélien
Panagiotidis, Theodore Perelló, Josep Pollock, David Stephen
Papailias, Fotis Pérez Forero, Fernando José Pons, Gabriel
Papaoikonomou, Dimitrios Perez Quiros, Gabriel Poon, Wai-Ching
Papell, David H. Perron, Benoit Poskitt, Donald Stephen
Park, Joon Y. Perron, Pierre Pötscher, Benedikt M
Park, Soo-Bin Pesaran, M Hashem Potter, Simon
Parmler, Johan Pesavento, Elena Pramor, Marcus
Parrini, Alessandro Petropoulos, Fotios Premaratne, Gamini
Paruolo, Paolo Phillips, Garry David Alan Preve, Daniel
Pascalau, Razvan C. Phillips, Peter C. B. Price, Simon Glover
Patton, Andrew Piger, Jeremy M. Primiceri, Giorgio E.
Paya, Ivan Pina, Joaquim Pires Proietti, Tommaso
Pearson, Neil Pipien, Mateusz Prono, Todd Andrew
Pedreira, Carlos Eduardo Pitarakis, Jean-Yves Protopapas, Mattheos K.
Pedroni, Peter Planas, Christophe Psaradakis, Zacharias
Q
Qu, Zhongjun Quoreshi, Shahiduzzaman Qureshi, Hammad
R
Radchenko, Stanislav I. Renò, Roberto Rombouts, Jeroen Vk
Ragchaasuren, Galindev Resta, Marina Rossen, Anja
Rahbek, Anders Ricci, Lorenzo Rossi, Alessandro
Ramasamy, Bala Rindisbacher, Marcel Rossi, Barbara
Rangel, Jose Gonzalo Ristig, Alexander Rossi, Eduardo
Rao, B. Bhaskara Robertson, Donald Rossi, Peter E.
Ravazzolo, Francesco Robinson, Peter M. Rothman, Philip
Raynauld, Jacques Rodrigues, Anthony P. Rua, António
Rea, William Stanley Rodrigues, Paulo M. M. Rubio-Ramirez, Juan F
Rehman, Atiq Rodriguez, Alejandro Federico Ruiz, Esther
Reichlin, Lucrezia Rodríguez, Gabriel Rünstler, Gerhard
Reiss, Markus Rodríguez Caballero, Carlos Vladimir Ruocco, Anna
Renault, Eric Michel Rolph, Douglas
S
Saikkonen, Pentti Sheppard, Kevin Keith Snyder, Ralph David
Salas, Jorge Shi, Shu-Ping ? Sola, Martin
Sanso, Andreu Shimotsu, Katsumi Solberger, Martin
Santucci de Magistris, Paolo Shin, Yongcheol Song, Yong
Sargent, Thomas J. Shintani, Mototsugu Sørensen, Michael
Sartore, Domenico Shrestha, Min B. Souza, Leonardo Rocha
Sayginsoy, Ozgen Siani, Carole Sowell, Fallaw Broadus
Sbrana, Giacomo Sibbertsen, Philipp Spagnolo, Fabio
Scaillet, Olivier Sigouin, Christian Spanos, Aris
Scalas, Enrico Siliverstovs, Boriss Spazzini, Filippo
Scharth, Marcel Silva, Ricardo Gonçalves Spencer, David E.
Schaumburg, Ernst Silva Lopes, Artur C. B. da St-Amant, Pierre
Scheiblecker, Marcus Silvapulle, Param Startz, Richard
Schleicher, Christoph Silvennoinen, Annastiina Staszewska-Bystrova, Anna
Schlicht, Ekkehart Silvestrini, Andrea Stengos, Thanasis
Schorfheide, Frank Simin, Timothy T. Stock, James H.
Schreiber, Sven Simonato, Jean-Guy Stoja, Evarist
Schumacher, Christian Sims, Christopher Storti, Giuseppe
Segers, Rene Siriopoulos, Costas P. Strachan, Rodney W.
Sekhposyan, Tatevik Sitzia, Bruno Strasser, Georg
Sensier, Marianne Skalin, Joakim Strazicich, Mark C
Sentana, Enrique Skrobotov, Anton Strikholm, Birgit
Seo, Myung Hwan Smallwood, Aaron Dean Su, Liangjun
Sghaier, Nadia Smeekes, Stephan Sucarrat, Genaro
Shamiri, Ahmed Ali Smith, Jeremy Sul, Donggyu
Shen, Xiangjin Smith, L. Vanessa Summers, Peter Michael
Sheng, Xuguang Smith, Matthew E. Sun, Yixiao
Shephard, Neil Smith, Ronald Patrick Swanson, Norman Rasmus
Shepherd, David Snarska, Malgorzata Syczewska, Ewa Marta
T
Taamouti, Abderrahim Terui, Nobuhiko Triantafyllopoulos, Kostas
Tam, Pui Sun Thornton, Daniel L Trojani, Fabio
Tan, Wei Tian, Jing Tschernig, Rolf
Tastan, Huseyin Tien, Pao-Lin Tse, Y. K.
Tauchen, George Timmermann, Allan Tsiakas, Ilias
Taufemback, Cleiton Guollo Tkacz, Greg Tsiaras, Leonidas
Taufer, Emanuele Tomczyk, Jakub Tsyplakov, Alexander
Tay, Anthony S Tremayne, Andrew R. Tzavalis, Elias
Taylor, Robert Trenkler, Carsten
Teräsvirta, Timo Triacca, Umberto
U
Uctum, Merih A. Une, Maurício Yoshinori ur Rehman, Atiq
Udina, Frederic Urbain, Jean-Pierre
Ullah, Aman Urga, Giovanni
V
Vacha, Lukas Vasnev, Andrey L. Villani, Mattias
Vahey, Shaun P. Vavra, Marian Violante, Francesco
Vahid, Farshid Veiga, Helena Visser, Marcel P.
Valdesogo Robles, Alfonso Velasco, Carlos Voev, Valeri
Valle e Azevedo, João Venditti, Fabrizio Vogelsang, Timothy
Valls Pereira, Pedro L. Venetis, Ioannis A. von Schweinitz, Gregor
van Dijk, Dick Ventosa-Santaulària, Daniel Voss, Graham M
van Dijk, Herman K. Veraart, Almut E. D. Vostroknutova, Ekaterina
Vandrovych, Vitaliy Veredas, David Vrontos, Ioannis
van Garderen, Kees Jan Vergote, Olivier Vuorenmaa, Tommi A.
van Gestel, Tony Viauroux, Christelle Katia Výrost, Tomas
Varian, Hal Ronald Vigfusson, Robert John
W
Wada, Tatsuma Warne, Anders Willert, Juliane
Waggoner, Daniel F. Watkins, Clinton Windmeijer, Frank
Wagner, Martin Watson, Mark W. Wintenberger, Olivier
Wagner, Niklas F Weber, Enzo Wirjanto, Tony S.
Wakerly, Elizabeth C Weidner, Martin Wohlrabe, Klaus
Wallis, Kenneth Frank Werker, Bas J.M. Wolf, Michael
Wan, Alan T.K. Weron, Rafal Wozniak, Tomasz
Wang, Cindy Shin-huei West, Kenneth D. Wright, Jonathan H.
Wang, Peng Westerlund, Joakim Wu, Ming-Chya
Wang, Siyan White, Halbert Wylomanska, Agnieszka
Wang, Xiaohu Whiteman, Charles H.
X
Xiao, Qin Xiu, Dacheng Xu, Ke-Li
Xiao, Zhijie Xu, Dinghai Xu, Yongdeng
Y
Yabu, Tomoyoshi Yang, Minxian Yildirim, Dilem
Yamagata, Takashi Yang, Yukai Yu, Hai-Chin ?
Yamamoto, Yohei Yao, Wenying Yu, Jun
Yang, Fuyu Yazgan, Ege Yu, Jung-Suk
Yang, Jian Ye, Haichun Yusop, Zulkornain B.
Z
Zadrozny, Peter A. Zhang, Xibin Zivot, Eric
Zakoian, Jean-Michel Zhou, Hao Zombanakis, George Andrew
Zanetti Chini, Emilio Zhu, Jie Zou, Guohua
Zeng, Ning Zhu, Ke Zwinkels, Remco
Zha, Tao Zhu, Zhenhua
Zhang, Dayong Ziegler, Christina Elisabeth ?