Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Economics of Strategic Management

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-CSE (Economics of Strategic Management). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abebe, Girum Alder, Simon Arai, Koki
Abel-Koch, Jennifer Aldieri, Luigi Araújo, Tanya Vianna de
Abraham, Vinoj Aldrighi, Dante Mendes Argitis, Georgios
Abroskin, Alexander Ale Ebrahim, Nader Arif, Babur Wasim
Acemoglu, Daron Alegre, Joaquin Arrighetti, Alessandro
Acs, Zoltan J. Allen, Stuart Douglas Arslan, Aykut
Adegbesan, Joseph Adetunji Alvarez, Isabel Arvanitis, Spyros
Aernoudts, Roeland Ambec, Stefan Athreye, Suma
Afzal, Sarwat Amodio, Teresa Atienza, Miguel
Aggarwal, Aradhana ? Amorós Espinosa, José Ernesto Audretsch, David B.
Aguiar, Luis Andersson, Martin Avadikyan, Arman
Aguilera-Caracuel, Javier Antonelli, Cristiano Avellar, Ana Paula Macedo de
Ahlin, Lina Antoniadou, Elena Avenel, Eric
Aiello, Francesco Antonietti, Roberto Avramescu, Tiberiu Cristian
Akkaya, Cenk Antonioli, Davide Azagra-Caro, Joaquín M.
Albahari, Alberto Antunes, Micaela Azevedo, Susana Garrido
Albisu, Luis Miguel Arachi, Giampaolo
B
Bacchiocchi, Emanuele Beneito, Pilar Bond-Smith, Steven
Bachis, Enrico Benvenuti, Michele Bonesso, Sara
Bahar, Dany Bergantino, Angela Stefania Bongardt, Annette
Bailey, Alison Berghäll, Pii Elina Boschma, Ron
Bakht, Zaid Bergman, Edward M. Bosma, Niels S.
Bakhtiari, Sasan Bergman, Karin Bottasso, Anna
Bakker, Gerben Berkovitz, Tomer Bou, Silvia
Balasubramanian, Natarajan Bernini, Michele Bouguezzi, Fehmi
Balderi, Chiara Berrone, Pascual Bournakis, Ioannis
Baldwin, John Russel Bertarelli, Silvia Bourreau, Marc
Baleiras, Rui Nuno Berulava, George Bracci, Enrico
Balland, Pierre-Alexandre Beverelli, Cosimo Brachert, Matthias
Bannò, Mariasole Bhattacharya, Mita Bragelien, Iver
Banterle, Alessandro Bhattacharyya, Surajit Branco, Amélia
Baptista, Rui Bhatti, Arshad Ali Brandao Marques, Luis
Baranov, Igor N. Bianco, Dominique Brandt, Jana
Barbero, Javier Bibu, Nicolae Aurelian Bratianu, Constantin
Barbiellini Amidei, Federico Bickenbach, Frank Braun, Frauke Gabriele
Barbieri, Elisa Bikker, Jacob Antoon Braunerhjelm, Pontus Brodde
Barbosa, Natália Bilek-Steindl, Sandra Breda, Emanuele
Barge-Gil, Andrés Biscaia, Ricardo Brenner, Thomas
Barua, Alokesh Biswas, Tapan Kumar Brion, Sébastien
Bashir, Sadaf Bittencourt, Mauricio Vaz Lobo Bripi, Francesco
Basly, Sami Bjuggren, Carl Magnus Britto, Gustavo
Bates, Timothy M. Blanas, Sotiris Broekel, Tom
Baynes, Timothy Malcolm Blanchard, Pierre Brossard, Olivier
Beaudry, Catherine Blasco, Sylvie Broström, Anders
Bebek, Ufuk Gunes Blazsek, Szabolcs Brouwer, Erik
Bebenroth, Ralf Bloom, Nicholas Brunner, Daniel
Beck, Jonathan Boavida, Nuno Filipe França Gouveia Bublitz, Elisabeth
Beck, Stacie E. Bobel, Ingo Buenstorf, Guido
Behrens, Petra Bocquet, Rachel Burger, Martijn Johan
Belderbos, Rene Bodas Freitas, Isabel Maria Burger-Helmchen, Thierry
Belin, Jean Bogliacino, Francesco Burja, Camelia
Belitz, Heike Bohnstedt, Anna Bustelo, Pablo
Belu, Constantin Bojanowski, Michal Buyens, Dirk
Benallou, Khadidja Bombarda, Pamela
Ben Barka, Hazar Bonardi, Jean-Philippe
C
Cabigiosu, Anna Cedrola, Elena Compagnucci, Fabiano
Cabral, Luis M B Celinska-Janowicz, Dorota Congregado, Emilio
Caiani, Alessandro Cerna, Luis Guillermo Connor, John M.
Cainelli, Giulio Cernat, Lucian Consoli, Davide
Caldeirinha, Vitor Chakrabarty, Subhajit Constantinescu, Madalina
Caliman, Tiziana Chaminade, Cristina Conti, Maurizio
Caloghirou, Yannis Chang, Chia-Lin Correa, Juan Allamand
Camacho, Jose A. Charfeddine, Lanouar Corsino, Marco
Camisón, César Chatterjee, Sidharta Cortelezzi, Flavia
Campanini, Fabio Che, Natasha Xingyuan Corten, Rense
Cantabene, Claudia Chemmanur, Thomas J Costa, Ionara
Cantner, Uwe Chen, Guifu Costa, Serena
Cantos-Sánchez, Pedro Chen, Jong-Rong Costa-Campi, Maria Teresa
Cantwell, John Chen, Maggie Covi, Giovanni
Capello, Roberta Chiesa, Gabriella Cowan, Robin
Capone, Francesco Chilian, Mihaela-Nona Cozza, Claudio
Caragliu, Andrea Chirco, Alessandra Cozzi, Guido
Caratti, Pietro Choi, Eun Kwan Crass, Dirk
Carboni, Oliviero Antonio Christ, Julian Phillip ? Cremers, Katrin
Cardamone, Paola Ciavolino, Enrico Crescenzi, Riccardo
Carraz, René Cincera, Michele Crespi, Francesco
Carree, Martin Anthony Cioclea, Alexandra Ema Crespi, Gustavo A.
Carreira, Carlos Cioppi, Marco Crespo, Nuno
Carrincazeaux, Christophe Ciravegna, Luciano Croce, Giuseppe
Carvalho, Adão Ciriaci, Daria Cruz, Ana Rita
Carvalho, Luísa Clarysse, Bart Cucculelli, Marco
Cassar, Lea Coad, Alex Curi, Claudia
Cassi, Lorenzo Cocchi, Andrea Cusinato, Augusto
Cassiman, Bruno Coenen, Lars Cusmano, Lucia
Castellacci, Fulvio Cohen, Mark A. Cust, James
Castro-Balaguer, Rafael Colantone, Italo Cutrini, Eleonora
Cato, Sususmu Colombelli, Alessandra Czarnitzki, Dirk
Cavallaro, Eleonora Colombo, Caterina
D
Dachs, Bernhard Del Angel, Gustavo A. Dinis, Anabela do Rosário Leitão
D'Agostino, Lorena Maria Del Giudice, Teresa Dittrich, Koen
Dahl, Michael Slavensky Della Malva, Antonio Djellal, Faridah
Damijan, Joze P. Delmar, Frédéric Dobson, Wendy
Dan (Prejmerean), Mihaela Cornelia De Marchi, Valentina Doeringer, Peter Brantley
Dang, Rani J. Demartini, Paola Dohse, Dirk Christian
Danguy, Jérôme De Meyer, Bernard Dominguez Lacasa, Iciar
Daraio, Cinzia Demmou, Lilas Donici, Gabriel Andrei
Dasgupta, Kunal de Mouzon, Olivier Dooley, Frank J.
Daskalakis, Maria De Noni, Ivan Doran, Justin
Daskalopoulou, Irene De Prato, Giuditta Doronzo, Raffaele
Daunfeldt, Sven-Olov De Rubertis, Stefano Doroshenko, Marina
Davis, Colin Robert Desiderio, Saul Dosi, Giovanni
Davis, Elizabeth E. Desmet, Klaus Du, Jun
De, Debdeep Detre, Joshua Dean Duarte, Maria Adelaide Silva
de Borobia Pires Gonçalves, Ricardo ? de Waal, A.A. Duarte, Paulo Alexandre de Oliveira
Debrulle, Jonas Dey, Shubhasis Duch Brown, Néstor
Debruyne, Marion Díaz López, Fernando Javier Duflos, Gautier
Debuque-Gonzales, Margarita Diaz Sanchez, Jose Luis Dukes, Anthony
de Elejalde, Ramiro Di Cagno, Daniela Teresa Dunnewijk, Theo
de Faria, Pedro Dickson, Lisa M. Duquenne, Marie-Noëlle
Defever, Fabrice Dietrichson, Jens Duschl, Matthias
Deflorin, Patricia Di Giacomo, Marina Dutrénit, Gabriela
De Fuentes, Claudia Di Maria, Eleonora Dutta, Arijita
Deger, Cagacan di Mauro, Filippo Duysters, Geert
Degina, Irina Di Minin, Alberto Dzialek, Jaroslaw
De Hertogh, Steven Dimitrova, Makedonka Dona
Delaney, Austin Dindaroglu, Burak
E
Economidou, Claire El Joueidi, Sarah Erkoc, Taptuk Emre
Economou, Athina Vissarion Elnasri, Amani Ertaç, Seda
Edwards-Schachter, Mónica Elvung, Gulzat Zhetibaeva Erumban, Abdul Azeez
Egbetokun, Abiodun A. Enea, Constanta Esteve-Pérez, Silviano
Eickelpasch, Alexander Friedrich Engel, Dirk Evers, Hans-Dieter
Ejermo, Olof Engelstätter, Benjamin
Elasrag, Hussein Epure, Mircea
F
Fagerberg, Jan Ernst Ferreira, Manuel Portugal Fornahl, Dirk
Faisol, Nasruddin Ferrett, Ben Fort, Teresa C.
Falk, Martin Ferrier, Gary D. Fosaas, Morten
Fallahi, Firouz Ferru, Marie Foss, Nicolai
Farace, Salvatore Feygina, Vera Foster-McGregor, Neil
Farina, Vincenzo Filippetti, Andrea Francioni, Barbara
Farkas, Beatrice Filippov, Sergey Franco Vásquez, Liliana Yaned
Farole, Thomas Findik, Derya Franz, Peter
Fassio, Claudio Finotto, Vladi Freiling, Joerg
Felice, Giulia Fiore, Mariantonietta Frenken, Koen
Felin, Teppo Firgo, Matthias Frenzel, Alexander
Ferguson, Shon Fiscato, Gianluca Friesenbichler, Klaus Sylvester
Fernández de Guevara, Juan Fitjar, Rune Dahl Fritsch, Michael
Ferragina, Anna Maria F-Jardon, Carlos Maria Fu, Dahai
Ferrari, Cesar Attilio Florio, Massimo Fukushima, Marcelo
Ferrari, Claudio Fontoura, Maria Paula
Ferreira, Joao Matos Forcadell, Francisco Javier
G
Gabriele, Roberto Garzon, María Begona Graf, Holger
Gadea, María Dolores Gaschet, Frédéric Gragnolati, Ugo Maurizio
Gaggl, Paul Gavrilescu, Camelia Grandi, Silvia
Gagliardi, Luisa Gay, Brigitte Gråsjö, Urban
Gagnepain, Philippe Gerli, Fabrizio Grazi, Fabio
Gál, Zoltán Gervais-Aguer, Marie-Martine Greenhalgh, Christine Anne
Gallié, Emilie-Pauline Ghencea, Adrian Grether, David M.
Gallouj, Faïz Ghimisi, Stefan S. Grillitsch, Markus
Gambini, Alessandro Ghisetti, Claudia Grim, Cheryl
Gao, Yanyan Giacomin, Olivier Grimpe, Christoph
Garbellini, Nadia Giovannetti, Giorgia Groba, Felix
García, John J. Giunta, Anna Grover, Arti
Garcia, Renato Gjerde, Øystein Grubb, Michael J.
Garcia Alvarez-Coque, Jose-Maria Glowicka, Ela Grubljesic, Tanja
García Enríquez, Javier Godinho, Manuel Mira Guerzoni, Marco
García Estévez, Javier Goedhuys, Micheline Gulam Hassan, Mohamed Aslam
Garcia-Fuentes, Pablo Antonio Goldstein, Andrea Gulbrandsen, Magnus
Garcia Pires, Armando Jose Gómez-Loscos, Ana Gunawan, Theresia
Garcia-Prieto, Patricia ? Gong, Erick Günther, Jutta
Garcia-Quevedo, Jose González, Germán Héctor Gurgu, Elena
Garcia-Torres, Abraham González, Xulia Gurkov, Igor
Garda, Paula González Fidalgo, Eduardo Gurrieri, ANTONIA Rosa
Garella, Paolo Giorgio Gorodnichenko, Yuriy Gursoy, Guner
Garrues-Irurzun, Josean Goswami, Rupak
Garza-Garcia, Jesus Gustavo Grabowski, Wojciech
H
Hagenbach, Jeanne Hashi, Iraj Hoisl, Karin
Hagiu, Alina Mariana Hashmi, Aamir Rafique Holl, Adelheid
Hain, Daniel Stefan Hassan, Sohaib Shahzad Hollenstein, Heinz
Hajjem, Olfa Hastiadi, Fithra Faisal Hölzl, Werner
Halkos, George E. Heimeriks, Gaston Hoppe-Wewetzer, Heidrun C.
Hall, Bronwyn Hughes Henkel, Joachim Hornstein, Abigail Susannah
Haller, Stefanie Alexandra Henn, Sebastian Hoshino, Taeko
Hamid, Naved Henrekson, Magnus Hottenrott, Hanna
Hammadou, Hakim Herciu, Mihaela Hou, Jun
Hanel, Petr Herimalala, Rahobisoa Huang, Can
Hansen, Teis Hermans, Julie Huergo, Elena
Hanzl-Weiß, Doris Heshmati, Almas Humburg, Martin
Harris, Richard Ian Hessels, Jolanda Hunjra, Ahmed Imran
Harrison, Teresa D Higgins, David Michael Hussinger, Katrin
Hasan, Syed Hiratsuka, Daisuke
Hashem, Nawar Hmelnitchi, Carmen
I
Iacobucci, Donato Irawati, Dessy Ito, Banri
Iammarino, Simona Iritié, Jean-Jacques Ito, Koji
Ikeuchi, Kenta Isabelle, Marc Ivanov, Denis Sergeevich
Imbruno, Michele Isbasoiu, George - Marian Iwaisako, Tatsuro
Impullitti, Giammario Ishibashi, Ikuo
Inoue, Hiroyasu Israelsen, L Dwight
J
Jacob, Jojo Jiangyong, Lu Jordaan, Jacob A.
Jacobs, Wouter Jianu (Dumitru), Ionela Jordan, Declan
Jaklic, Andreja Jindra, Bjoern Jude, Cristina
Jeannerat, Hugues Johansson, Börje Jung, Taehyun
Jefferson, Gary H. Johansson, Dan
Jerbashian, Vahagn Jonard, Nicolas
K
Kabiraj, Tarun Kemeny, Thomas König, Michael David
Kadocsa, György Kerr, William Koski, Heli
Kalayci, Elif Kesavayuth, Dusanee Koster, Hans
Kalyanaraman, Karthik Keshari, Pradeep Kumar Kotsemir, Maxim Nikolaevich
Kamath, Anant Kesidou, Effie Kottaridi, Constantina
Kamecke, Ulrich Ketels, Christian H. M. Krabel, Stefan
Kammoun, Olfa Khan, Haider Krafft, Jackie
Kan, Denis Kim, Se-Um Kraus, Marvin
Kang, Byeongwoo Kim, Yeonbae Kretschmer, Tobias
Kapitsinis, Nikolaos Kitzmuller, Markus Krings, Bettina Johanna
Kapopoulos, Panayotis Th. Kivipõld, Kurmet Krüger, Jens
Karaöz, Murat Klein, Peter Kudic, Muhamed
Karbowski, Adam Klepper, Steven Kulaksizoglu, Tamer
Karlsson, Charlie Knauff, Malgorzata Kumar, Nagesh
Karreman, Bas Knell, Mark S. Kumar, Sudesh
Kashefi, Mohammad Ali Kochanova, Anna Kupfer, David
Kauffeld-Monz, Martina Kocsis, Viktoria Kuura, Arvi
Kaulich, Florian Koenig, Pamina Kuwahara, Shiro
Kawakami, Atsushi Köhler, Christian Kuwamori, Hiroshi
Kazi, Abdul Kabeer Kohlhase, Janet E. Kuzyk, Mikhail
Kelchtermans, Stijn Kok Sørensen, Christoffer Kwiatkowski, Andrzej
Kelle, Markus Kominers, Scott Duke
L
Labory, Sandrine Lee, Lena Link, Heike
Laib, Fodil Lee, Neil Liu, Hao
Lal, Kaushalesh Lee, Robin S. Liu, Ju
Lalinsky, Tibor Leeuwen, George Van Liu, Wan-Hsin
Lam, Alice Leitão, João Ljungberg, Daniel
Lambais, Guilherme B. R. Lejpras, Anna Lodato, Simon
Lampón, Jesús Fernando Lemmens, Charmianne Lodde, Sergio
Landini, Fabio Lenihan, Helena Lodefalk, Magnus
Lanzilotta, Bibiana Lenzi, Camilla Lokshin, Boris
Laperche, Blandine Le Pape, Nicolas Longhi, Christian
Lasagni, Andrea Lepoutre, Jan Lööf, Hans
Laursen, Keld Leppälä, Samuli Mikael Lopes, João Carlos
Lawton Smith, Helen Lescourret, Laurence Lopes, Luís
Layan, Jean-Bernard Letina, Igor Lopes, Teresa da Silva
Layson, Stephen K. Ley, Marius Christian López, Alberto
Lazaretou, Sophia Leyden, Dennis Patrick López, Andrés
Lazzati, Natalia Li, Muqun Lopez-Garcia, Paloma
Lazzeretti, Luciana Li, Qian Cher Lopez-Morell, Miguel A.
Le, Viet Licandro, Omar Lorenz, Christian
Lebedeva, Nadezhda Lin, Mi Lorenz, Jan
Ledezma, Ivan Lin, Ming Hsin Lotti, Francesca
Lee, Cassey Lindholm Dahlstrand, Åsa Lumineau, Fabrice
Lee, Joonkoo Link, Albert N. Lychagin, Sergey
M
Machikita, Tomohiro Matsumoto, Tadashi Millan, Jose Maria
Maggioni, Daniela Matsumoto, Yoichi Minda, Alexandre
Maggioni, Mario A. Matsushima, Noriaki Minniti, Antonio
Mahlstein, Kornel Matteucci, Nicola Miozzo, Marcela
Mairesse, Jacques Mayneris, Florian Mira, Natercia Anjos
Mako, Csaba Mazaud, Frédéric Mirabel, François
Malina, Robert Mazzanti, Massimiliano Miralles, Antonio
Maliranta, Mika Mazzoleni, Roberto Miranda, José Antonio
Malul, Miki Mazzotta, Fernanda Mirra, Loredana
Mamede, Ricardo Paes Mazzucato, Mariana Mitra, Siddhartha
Mancha-Navarro, Tomás McAleer, Michael Mitze, Timo
Mancusi, Maria Luisa McDonald, Stuart Moazzem, Khondaker Golam
Manescu, Cristiana McKenzie, David Moeller, Kristoffer
Mañez, Juan A. Meckl, Jürgen Moez, El Elj
Mangani, Andrea Medda, Giuseppe Moffat, John Duncan
Mangematin, Vincent N. Meder, Andreas Moga, Liliana Mihaela
Manigart, Sophie Medrano, Luis F. Mohnen, Pierre
Manners, Philip Henry Mehar, Muhammad Ayub Khan Moncada-Paternò-Castello, Pietro
Marasco, Antonio Mehedintu, Anca Monda, Barbara
Marcon, Giuseppe Meijaard, Joris Montini, Anna
Marengo, Luigi Meissner, Dirk Montmartin, Benjamin
Marin, Dalia Meister, Urs Dr. Moodysson, Jerker
Marino, Marianna Meland, Frode Moormann, Jürgen
Marinov, Rosen Mendes, Rui Vilela Moreno, Lourdes
Marinucci, Marco Mendi, Pedro Moreno, Rosina
Mariotti, Ilaria Mendonça, Joana Morero, Hernán Alejandro
Marotta, Daniela Menezes, Jose H. V. Morescalchi, Andrea
Marré, Alexander W. Menudo, Jose M. Morrison, Andrea
Marti, Josep Menzel, Max-Peter Moschera, Luigi
Martin, Ben R. Mérindol, Valérie Mothe, Caroline Danièle
Martin, Hanna Merino, Fernando Motohashi, Kazuyuki
Martin, Ludivine Merk, Olaf Movahedi, Mohammad
Martin, Roman Metge, Jens Mueller, Elisabeth
Martín-Barroso, David Meuleman, Miguel Mukherjee, Vivekananda
Martinho, Vítor João Pereira Domingues Michel, Julie Mukim, Megha
Martinoia, Michela Micozzi, Alessandra Mulino, Marcella
Martins Moretto, Susana Micuda, Dan Muntean, Mihaela Carmen
Marvasi, Enrico Mies, Verónica Murshid, Antu Panini
Marzucchi, Alberto Miguelez, Ernest Murthy, K.V. Bhanu Prof.
Massard, Nadine Mihet, Roxana Musso, Fabio
Mathew, Nanditha Mihhailova, Gerda Mutharasu, Selvarasu Appasamy Sr.
Mathews, John Miles, Ian Douglas
Mathieu, Claude Milet, Emmanuel
N
Nabavi, Pardis Navas, Antonio Ninni, Augusto
Nabeshima, Kaoru Neamtu, Adina Claudia Niosi, Jorge E.
Nabradi, Andras Neamtu, Liviu Nishioka, Shuichiro
Nag, Biswajit Negrete, Juan Carlos Nishitani, Kimitaka
Naghavi, Alireza Nepelski, Daniel Nistor, Costel
Nair-Reichert, Usha Neto, Paulo Alexandre Noboa, Fabrizio
Nakajima, Kentaro Nguyen, Ha Thi Thanh Nomura, Koji
Nakajima, Ryo Nguyen, Huu Thanh Tam Nooteboom, Bart
Nakhoda, Aadil Nielen, Sebastian Norbäck, Pehr-Johan
Nakkeeran, Senthil Kumar Nierling, Linda Maria Notteboom, Theo E.
Narula, Rajneesh Nifo, Annamaria Notten, Ad
Nås, Svein Olav Nightingale, Paul Nunes, Alcina
Natário, Maria Manuela Santos Nijkamp, Peter Nuñez-Serrano, Juan Andres
Natera, José Miguel Nikolovska, Zdenka Nyström, Kristina C
Nathan, Max Nikulainen, Tuomo
Naudé, Wim Nilsson, Magnus
O
Oettl, Alexander Öner, Özge Osorio Rodarte, Israel
Ogrean, Claudia Onori, Daria Osotimehin, Sophie
Oikonomou, Vlasis Oort, Frank Van Østbye, Stein
Okamuro, Hiroyuki Orozco, Valérie Østergaard, Christian Richter
O'Kean, Jose M. Orsi, Luigi Ottaviano, Gianmarco I.P.
Olczyk, Magdalena Ortega-Argiles, Raquel Oum, Sothea
Oliveira, Alessandro Vinícius Marques de Ortigueira-Sánchez, Luis Camilo Ozman, Müge
Omar, Emi Normalina Orts, Vicente
P
Paci, Raffaele Pereira, Sonia Plechero, Monica
Pajarinen, Mika Pereira, Wellington Plotnikova, Tatiana
Palmberg, Christopher Pereira Marques, Bruno M. Plunket, Anne
Pammolli, Fabio Pérez-Luño, Ana Podesta, Marion
Pamukçu, Mehmet Teoman Perkmann, Markus Pohjola, Mikko
Panda, Prasant Kumar Perri, Alessandra Polder, Michael
Papanikolaou, Dimitris Persson, Lars Poncet, Sandra
Pardo Martinez, Clara Ines Pesämaa, Ossi Iisakki Ponds, Roderik
Parente, Stephen Peschl, Markus F. Pontikakis, Dimitrios
Pasquariello, Paolo Pessoa, Argentino Poot, Jacques
Patrucco, Pier Paolo Peterle, Emmanuel Popescu, Alina-Irina
Patuelli, Roberto Peters, Bettina Poschke, Markus
Paty, Sonia Petrou, Anastasia ? Pöschl, Johannes
Paul, Bénédique Peukert, Christian Poti, Bianca Maria
Pauletto, Giorgio Phan, Phillip H. Póvoa, Luciano Martins Costa
Paulos, Margarida Ramires Phelps, Edmund S. Praag, Mirjam Van
Paun, Florin Pianta, Mario Pracz, Marcin Pawel
Pauna, Bianca Pilat, Dirk Pradhan, Jaya Prakash
Pauna, Carmen Beatrice Pindado, Julio Prevezer, Martha Judith
Pavlina, Pavlína Pinelli, Michele Procher, Vivien
Pazó, Consuelo Pinkse, Jonatan Prokop, Jacek
Peczkowski, Marek Pinto, Hugo Proskuryakova, Liliana Nikolaevna
Pellegrino, Gabriele Pires, Jose Claudio Linhares Prota, Francesco
Peltrault, Frederic Pirvu, Daniela Pugliese, Amedeo
Peluffo, Adriana Piscitello, Lucia Pupo, Valeria
Peneder, Michael Rupert Pitelis, Christos Pyka, Andreas
Pennacchio, Luca Piva, Mariacristina
Pereira, Isabel Medalho Piza, Caio
Q
Qazi, Ahmar Qasim Quatraro, Francesco Quelin, Bertrand V.
R
Rabellotti, Roberta Real, Juan C. Rolfstam, Max
Radosevic, Slavo Rehak, Stefan Rollin, Anne-Marie
Raff, Horst Reichstein, Toke Romocea Turcu, Camelia
Raffo, Julio D. Reiner, Christian Roolaht, Tõnu
Rahmaddi, Rudy Reinkowski, Janina Roper, Stephen
Rahmouni, Mohieddine Rekers, Josephine V. Rosique, Francisco
Raimondi, Manuela Rennings, Klaus Rossetto, Silvia
Raj, Rajesh ? Rentocchini, Francesco Rossi, Federica
Rajagopal, Prof Reveiu, Adriana Rothgang, Michael
Rake, Bastian Riccaboni, Massimo Rouchy, Philippe
Rama, Ruth Ricchiuti, Giorgio Roud, Vitaliy
Ramani, Shyama V. Ricotta, Fernanda Rout, Himanshu Sekhar
Ramirez, Matias Ricottilli, Massimo Roy, Ipsita
Ramlogan, Ronald Rifin, Amzul Roy, Satyaki
Rammer, Christian Rillo, Marko Roy Chowdhury, Indrani
Ramon-Muñoz, Ramon Ritzberger, Klaus Rubalcaba, Luis
Rampino, Tina Rixtel, Adrian Van Rubio-Mondéjar, Juan Antonio
Randelli, Filippo Rizzo, Ugo Rugman, Alan M.
Rangel, Luiz Fernando ? Robb Post, Colleen Rungi, Armando
Rao, Rekha Rocha, Vera Catarina Rupietta, Christian
Raposo, Mário Lino Barata Rodrigues, Ricardo Gouveia Rusali, Mirela
Ravago, Majah-Leah V. Rodríguez-Pose, Andrés Russo, Margherita
Ravishankar, Geetha Rogers, Mark Ruzzier, Christian Alejandro
Ravix, Jacques-Laurent Rohrbeck, Rene Ryan, Michael J.
Raybaut, Alain Michel Rojec, Matija
S
Sacchetti, Silvia Schild, Christopher Johannes Slavtchev, Viktor
Sadowski, Bert M. Schiller, Anita R. Sleuwaegen, Leo
SadreGhazi, Shuan Schmidt, Klaus M. Slivko, Olga
Sættem, Frode Schmidt-Ehmcke, Jens Sloev, Igor
Saez-Fernandez, Francisco Schmitt, Alexander Slootmaekers-Miranda, Veerle
Sahu, Santosh Kumar Schöneborn, Torsten Slowak, André P.
Saint-Jean, Maïder Schubert, Stefan Franz Smit, Martijn J.
Saito, Yukiko Umeno Schubert, Torben Smrkolj, Grega
Sala, Davide Schuster, Stephan Snarska, Malgorzata
Salgado Cabrera, Hugo Schwalje, Wes Soares, Yuri Suarez Dillon
Salvado, Susana Schwartz, Marius Sofka, Wolfgang
Sánchez-Barrioluengo, Mabel Schweinberger, Albert George Song, E. Young
Sánchez Carrera, Edgar J Scott, John Troy Song, Xiumei
Sánchez-Fernández, Patricio Scrimgeour, Francis Gordon Sönmez, Alper
Sánchez Pérez, Rosario Sdiri, Hanen Sonnac, Nathalie
Sanchis-Llopis, Amparo Sebestyén, Tamás Sonobe, Tetsushi
Sand, Jan Yngve Sedita, Silvia Rita Sotelsek, Daniel Federico
Sanders, Mark Walter Johan Louis Selarka, Ekta Spann, Martin
Sani Ibrahim, Saifullahi Selemeneva, D. Gomez Spearot, Alan
Santangelo, Grazia D. Sen, Debapriya Spithoven, Andre
Santarelli, Enrico Sequeira, Sandra Squicciarini, Mariagrazia
Santioni, Raffaele Seric, Adnan Srholec, Martin
Santoni, Gianluca Serova, Elena G. ? Staghøj, Jonas
Santoro, Alessandro Serra, Fernando Ribeiro Stam, Erik
Santos, Carlos Daniel Sestini, Roberta Stefanescu, Andy
Santos, Juan Luis Setiawan, Maman Stefanescu, Laura
Santos-Rodrigues, Helena Seymore, Reyno Stehrer, Robert
Sanwal, Anand Sforzi, Fabio Steinwascher, William Henry ?
Sapprasert, Koson Sharma, Chandan Stepanova, Anna
Saraswathy, Beena Shil, Nikhil Chandra Stephan, Andreas
Sarbu, Miruna Shimomura, Tetsuya Sterzi, Valerio
Sarma, Vengadeshvaran Jagatheeswara Shirokova, Galina V. Stieglitz, Nils
Sarmento, Elsa de Morais Shmatko, Natalia Stocchetti, Andrea
Sato, Yuri Shukur, Ghazi Stojcic, Nebojsa
Säve-Söderbergh, Jenny Siedschlag, Iulia Storchevoy, Maxim A.
Savin, Ivan Siegel, Donald S. Strambach, Simone
Saviotti, Pier Paolo Silva, Armando Strandenes, Siri Pettersen
Savona, Maria Silva, Guilherme Jonas Costa Da Stucki, Tobias
Saxena, Shishir Silva, Maria José Stützer, Michael
Sayago Gomez, Juan Tomas Silva, Mário Rui Sui, Sui
Scarlato, Margherita Simachev, Yuri V. Suire, Raphael
Schaeffer, Peter Viktor Simões, Marta C. N. Sun, Kai
Schartinger, Doris Simões, Pedro Sunada, Mitsuru
Schaumans, Catherine Sipos, Gabriela Lucia Suriñach, Jordi
Schenk, Hans E.J.J. Sjögren, Hans Sr. Suvankulov, Farrukh
Scherngell, Thomas Skandalis, Konstantinos S. Szczygielski, Krzysztof
Schiersch, Alexander Slade, Margaret Emily
T
Tacsir, Ezequiel Teixeira, Aurora Amélia Castro Todeva, Emanuela
Taglioni, Daria Teruel Carrizosa, Mercedes Todorut, Amalia Venera
Tahvanainen, Antti-Jussi Tessier, Luc Tödtling, Franz
Takauchi, Kazuhiro Tether, Bruce S. Toth, Jozsef
Tanaka, Ayumu Teubal, Morris Toudas, Kanellos Stulianos
Tanaka, Kiyoyasu Thapa, Priya Tournemaine, Frederic
Tanasoiu, Georgiana Lavinia Thee, Kian Wie Treibich, Tania
Tandogan, Vedat Sinan Thépot, Jacques Trejo Nieto, Alejandra
Tarondeau, Jean Claude Thurik, Roy Trippl, Michaela
Tattara, Giuseppe Tilli, Riccardo Triulzi, Giorgio
Tavassoli, Sam M. Tilton, John E. Tsakiris, Nikos
Teece, David J. Titze, Mirko Tsouknidis, Dimitris
Teitel, Simon Tiwari, Rajnish Tykvova, Tereza
Teiu, Codrin Marius Tjandrawinata, Raymond R. Tzeremes, Nickolaos
U
Uberti, Teodora Erika Ugur, Mehmet Urbano, David
Ueki, Yasushi Ukrainski, Kadri Uyarra, Elvira
V
Vahter, Priit Varga, Attila Vergara Caffarelli, Filippo
Valls-Junyent, Francesc Varma, Sumati Verheul, Ingrid
Van Beveren, Ilke Varoudakis, Aristomene Verspagen, Bart
van den Berg, Marcel Varum, Celeste Verweire, Kurt
van Den Berghe, Lutgart Vasilache, Simona Nicoleta Veugelers, Reinhilde
Van Den Bosch, Frans Vaz, Elsa Cristina Neves Januário Viaene, Stijn
Van Fleet, David D. Vaz, Teresa de Noronha Vicente, Jérôme
Van Gils, Anita E.J. Vecchione, Gaetano Vishwasrao, Sharmila
Vanhaverbeke, Wim Vega-Jurado, Jaider Vittucci Marzetti, Giuseppe
van Hoorn, André Véganzonès-Varoudakis, Marie-Ange Vivarelli, Marco
Van Leuvensteijn, Michiel Velucchi, Margherita Vogel, Johanna
van Pottelsberghe de la Potterie, Bruno Vence-Deza, Xavier Voigt, Peter
van Reenen, John Michael Venturini, Francesco Vokic, Nina Pološki
van Stel, André Verdier, Thierry A. Volonté, Christophe
Van Tassel, Eric U. Vereecke, Ann Vourvachaki, Evangelia
W
Wagle, Swarnim Wegmann, Gregory Cedric Wixe, Sofia
Wagner, Hannes F. Weil, Thierry Wixted, Brian
Wagner, Joachim Weitzel, Utz Woerter, Martin
Wagner, Marcus Wennberg, Karl Jonas Wolf, Tina
Waheed, Abdul Wicken, Olav Woll, Tobias
Wakasugi, Ryuhei Wiel, Henry Van Der Woodruff, Christopher
Wandel, Jürgen Wiersema, Margarethe F. Woodward, Richard
Wang, Cong Wilmsmeier, Gordon Wright, Mike
Wang, Lili Winkler, Deborah Wu, Yanrui
Wang, Zhu Winther, Christian Dahl Wyrwich, Michael
Wasniewski, Krzysztof Wirkierman, Ariel Luis Wziatek-Kubiak, Anna
Weaver, Robert D. Witmeur, Olivier
X
Xu, Yi Daniel
Y
Yang, Michael Shuo Yu, Lei Yusuf, Shahid
Yeung, Wai Chung Henry Yu, Zhihong
Yin, Xiangkang Yunus, Mohammad
Z
Zahler, Andres Zhang, Ting Zoboli, Roberto
Zaichenko, Stanislav Alexandrovich Zhang, Ying Zochowski, Dawid Łukasz
Zarnic, Ziga Zigova, Katarina Zoettl, Gregor
Zarutskie, Rebecca Zilibotti, Fabrizio Zukauskaite, Elena
Zawadzki, Krystian Zirpoli, Francesco Zuniga, Pluvia
Zeng, Chenhang Zizalova, Pavla Zutshi, Aneesh
Zeqiri, Izet Zloczysti, Petra