Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Computational Economics

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-CMP (Computational Economics). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Aatola, Piia Allan, Grant Jordan Arguello, Ricardo
Abbasi, Alireza Altmann, Jörn Arifovic, Jasmina
Abcha, Ali Amiri, Ashkan Armstrong, Alex
Ackland, Robert J Amman, Hans M Arndt, Channing
Acosta Hernández, Andrés Leonardo Ammann, Manuel Artell, Janne
Adams, Philip David Anderson, Derek Thomas Artzrouni, Marc
Afonso, Pedro Miguel Baptista Anderson, Gary S. Aseff, Jorge Gabriel
Agapie, Adriana Ando, Albert K. Ashraf, Quamrul
Agénor, Pierre-Richard Andrade, Tiago Branco Atallah, Shady S.
Aguiar, Hugo Menino Angun, Ebru M. Atchade, Yves F.
Ahituv, Avner ? Annabi, Nabil Atiya, Amir
Ahmed, Vaqar Antipov, Evgeny Avram, Vasile
Al-Amin, Abul Quasem Apella, Ignacio Axtell, Robert L.
Albulescu, Claudiu Tiberiu Arachi, Giampaolo Aziz, Haris
Aldrich, Eric Mark Arciero, Luca Azzato, Jeffrey
Alentorn, Amadeo Arciniegas Rueda, Ismael Enrique Azzini, Ivano
Alfarano, Simone Arfaoui, Nabila
B
Baas, Timo Benbouziane, Mohamed Borgy, Vladimir
Baba, Chikako Ben Hammouda, Hakim ? Bosello, Francesco
Backer, David Benz, Sebastian Bouët, Antoine
Baggio, Jacopo Alessandro Bergman, Margo W Bouillon, Cesar Patricio
Baggio, Rodolfo Berisha-Krasniqi, Valdete Boysen, Ole
Balbi, Stefano Bernardo, Giovanni Bradford, Scott
Baldeaux, Jan Berre, David Brandouy, Olivier
Baldini, Alfredo Berrittella, Maria Bratanova, Alexandra
Balog, Dóra Berruto, Remigio Breisinger, Clemens
Banik, Nilanjan Bessho, Shun-ichiro Breitenbach, Marthinus Christoffel
Banuri, Sheheryar Bessière, Véronique Breitner, Michael Hans
Bargain, Olivier Bewaji, Oluwasegun Olatunde Brekelmans, Ruud
Bargigli, Leonardo Bhanumurthy, N R Brenner, Thomas
Barro, Diana Bhattacharjee, Sanjoy Briat, Vincent
Baruníková, Michaela Vlasáková Biancotti, Claudia Brinkman, Jeffrey C.
Bastani, Spencer Birur, Dileep K. Brooks, Bradley W.
Bastos, João Afonso Bissey, Marie-Edith Brouillat, Eric
Basturk, Nalan Blanchet, Didier Brunelli, Matteo
Batyra, Anna Blanco, Maria Bruni, Renato
Batz, Michael Benjamin Blignaut, James Bruti-Liberati, Nicola
Baum-Snow, Nathaniel Blueschke, Dmitri Bruun, Charlotte
Beaumont, Paul M. Boccanfuso, Dorothee Brynjolfsson, Erik
Bedane, Zelalem Berhanu Bock, Stefan Bucheli, Marisa
Beghin, John Christopher Boeters, Stefan Bucher, Raphael
Belabed, Christian Alexander Bogale, Ayalneh Buda, Rodolphe
Belaire-Franch, Jorge Bohlmann, Heinrich Rudi Budnik, Katarzyna Barbara
Belhaj Hassine, Nadia ? Böhringer, Christoph Buer, Tobias
Belik, Ivan Boik, John C. Bujosa, Marcos
Bellone, Benoit Boissin, Denis Burggraeve, Koen
Beltrán, Arlette Bolder, David Jamieson Burnecki, Krzysztof
Ben Abdallah, Mohamed Bonga-Bonga, Lumengo Buyse, Tim
C
Cai, Yiyong Chatellier, Vincent Collins, Jason
Cai, Yongyang Chatti, Rim Colliri, Tiago
Caldara, Dario Chen, Han Colombino, Ugo
Callan, Tim Chen, Jiaqi Contoyannis, Paul
Calzadilla, Alvaro Chen, Kevin Corazza, Marco
Campiglio, Emanuele Chen, Shu-Heng Corcos, Gregory
Cappellini, Alessandro N. Cheong, David Corniglion, Sébastien
Cardenete, Manuel Alejandro Chiarella, Carl Corong, Erwin L.
Caro Burnett, Johann Chisari, Omar Osvaldo Costa, Silvio Michael de Azevedo
Carranza, Juan Esteban Chmura, Thorsten Costa Junior, Celso Jose
Carraro, Carlo Chojnicki, Xavier Courtioux, Pierre
Carré, Martine Chong, Soo Yuen Cozzi, Marco
Carrera, Lorenzo Christen, Elisabeth M. Creedy, John
Casas, Isabel Chyong, Chi Kong Creel, Michael
Castañer, Anna Ciani, Emanuele Crockett, Sean
Castellano, Rosella Cincotti, Silvano Csordás, Stefan
Cattaneo, Andrea Claveria, Oscar Cui, Jingbo
Cavallari, Lilia Clerides, Sofronis Curatolo, Salvatore
Chadha, Rajesh Cockburn, John Curtis, John A.
Chahim, Mohammed Cohen, Michael A. Cyan, Musharraf Rasool
Chang, Myong-Hun Cojocaru, Alexandru
D
Dacorogna, Michel M Delli Gatti, Domenico Dietrich, Andreas
Dalle, Jean-Michel de Melo, Gioia Di Guilmi, Corrado
Dangi, Ankit de Miguel, Carlos Sr. Di Liddo, Andrea
Dartanto, Teguh Denisova, Irina A. Dismukes, Robert ?
Das, Surajit de Oliveira, Angela C.M. Dixon, Peter Bishop
Daskalakis, Maria Depetris Chauvin, Nicolas Djanibekov, Nodir
Datta, Soumya de Quatrebarbes, Céline Domingues, Edson Paulo
D'Auria, Francesca Maria de Rigo, Daniele Dong, Yan
Dawid, Herbert Desiderio, Saul Donkers, Bas
De Bock, Koen W. de Souza Ferreira Filho, Joaquim Bento Dorantes, Carlos Alberto
Debowicz, Dario Detre, Joshua Dean Dosi, Giovanni
Decaluwe, Bernard De Wit, Martin Petrus Douillet, Mathilde
Decreux, Yvan Dhawan, Rajeev Draganska, Michaela
Deissenberg, Christophe Diao, Xinshen Duchesne, Pierre
Dekker, Rommert Diaz, Julian P. Dudu, Hasan
Dekkers, Jasper Diaz-Bonilla, Eugenio Dupont, William D.
de Klerk, Etienne Díaz-Saavedra, Julián Durbin, James
del Cacho, Carlos Dieckhoener, Caroline Dziubinski, Matt P.
Delgado, Francisco J. Dienesch, Elisa
E
Egbetokun, Abiodun A. Ellero, Andrea Estache, Antonio
Egging, Rudolf Gerardus Emini, Christian Arnault Estrades, Carmen
Egidi, Massimo Escudé, Guillermo J. Evans, Richard William
Egorova, Lyudmila Esposito Vinzi, Vincenzo Eyigungor, Burcu
F
Fagiolo, Giorgio Félix, Ricardo Mourinho Flood, Lennart R
Fajnzylber, Eduardo Feltenstein, Andrew Flury, Thomas
Falagiarda, Matteo Femenia, Fabienne Fontagné, Lionel
Falavigna, Greta Feng, Zhigang Fontana, Magda
Fang, Fang Fent, Thomas Foster, Dean P.
Farinosi, Fabio Fernandez-Villaverde, Jesus Foster, John
Farmer, J. Doyne Ferrada, Christian Fouré, Jean
Farmer, Roger E. A. Ferrari, Emanuele Fox, Alan Keith
Fasano, Giovanni Ferrari, Guido Francois, Joseph Francis
Fasolo, Angelo M. Filipski, Mateusz Jan Frankel, David M.
Favaretto, Daniela Finke, Katharina Fries, Christian
Favreault, Melissa M. Fioramanti, Marco Frijns, Bart
Feenberg, Daniel Richard Fioretti, Guido
Feir, Donna L Fischer, Thomas
G
Galbiati, Marco Giesecke, James Gramstad, Kjetil
Gallegati, Mauro Gilbert, John Granda Carvajal, Catalina
Gallo, Crescenzio Gilli, Manfred Grasl, Tobias
Galtier, Franck Gilmartin, Michelle Grassi, Stefano
Gao, Lei Giove, Silvio Grazzini, Jakob
Garau, Giorgio Giraleas, Dimitris Greenslade, Jennifer Victoria
Garber, Gabriel Girardi, Riccardo Gregoir, Stéphane M.
García-Samaniego, Juan Manuel Glachant, Jean-Michel J-M. Greszta, Michal ?
Garín, María Araceli Goffe, William L. Grethe, Harald
Gaus, Eric Goldengorin, Boris Griffith, Marnie ?
Gauvin, Ludovic Gomes, Sandra Griffiths, Charles
Geisendorf, Sylvie Gonzalez, Steven Gründl, Helmut
Gelan, Ayele Ulfata Gonzalez Mellado, Aida Guechtouli, Widad
Genco, Mario Goos, Peter Guerci, Eric
Gershman, Boris Gostoli, Umberto Guerra, Maria Letizia
Geyer, Johannes Goyette, Jonathan Gusso, Riccardo
Ghosh, Diptesh Gragnolati, Ugo Maurizio
H
Hachicha, Wafik Heckemeyer, Jost Henrich Hochreiter, Ronald
Haddad, Eduardo Amaral Hecking, Harald Hoffmann, Arvid O.I.
Haftendorn, Clemens ? Helber, Stefan Holden, Tom
Haile, Netsanet Hendry, David F. Holz, Franziska
Hailu, Atakelty Hérault, Nicolas Hoozée, Sophie
Hanappi, Tibor Paul Herbst, Edward Hoque, Serajul
Hanewald, Katja Hermawan, Wawan Horridge, Jonathan Mark
Hansen, Simon Lysbjerg Hernandez, Kolver Horvath, Gergely
Hanslow, Kevin John ? Herremans, Dorien Hosoe, Nobuhiro
Härdle, Wolfgang Karl Hertel, Thomas Warren Hovelaque, Vincent
Harris, Anthony Howard Herve, Karine Huisman, Dennis
Harris, Richard Glen Hewings, Geoffrey J. D. Hull, Isaiah
Hartono, Djoni Heyndrickx, Christophe Hunt, Gary L.
Hassani-Mahmooei, Behrooz Himics, Mihaly Huppmann, Daniel
Hauk, William R. Jr. Hirte, Georg
Hayward, Serge Hirth, Lion
I
Ibáñez, Alfredo Ioannou, Christos A. Ivanova, Olga
Ille, Sebastian Irwin, Elena Grace Iyer, Karthik
Immervoll, Herwig Isaac, Alan G
Insley, Margaret C. Isono, Ikumo
J
Jacquinot, Pascal Jenelius, Erik Jørgensen, Peter Løchte
Jakab, Zoltán M. Jewell, Kevin Joshi, Mark
Jakob, Michael Ji, Yongjie Jousten, Alain
Janek, Agnieszka Jiang, Nan Judd, Kenneth L.
Janikas, Mark Vincent Jimenez, Raul Jurkatis, Simon
Janová, Jitka Jokivuolle, Esa
Jansen, Mathijs J.M. Jonasson, Erik
K
Kadlcakova, Narcisa Liliana ? Khanafiah, Deni Komarulzaman, Ahmad
Kalb, Guyonne Khiabani, Nasser Konak, Michael
Kamada, Koichiro Khoudour-Castéras, David Konan, Denise Eby
Kang, Boda Kickhöfer, Benjamin Korhonen, Pekka J.
Kanungo, Rama Prasad Kim, Jaebeom Kostyshyna, Olena
Kariastanto, Bayu Kim, Jinill Kowal, Pawel
Kato, Ryuta Ray Kim, Kijong Kowalska-Pyzalska, Anna
Kauffman, Nathan Kindermann, Fabian Krätzig, Markus
Kawamura, Enrique Lucio Kiss, Áron Krawczyk, Jacek
Kawasaki, Yujiro Klabunde, Anna Kretschmer, Bettina
Kean Siang, Ch'ng Kleiber, Christian Krug, Sebastian
Keilman, Nico Kleijnen, Jack P.C. Kukacka, Jiri
Kellenbrink, Carolin Klein, Achim Kumarappan, Subbu
Kemal, Abdul Razzaq Klima, Grzegorz Kurachi, Yoshiyuki
Kemfert, Claudia Knight, John L. Kurmanalieva, Elvira
Kemptner, Daniel Kobzová, Lucie Kurokawa, Yoshinori
Kendrick, David Andrew Kochanski, Tim S. Kwiatkowski, Andrzej
Keola, Souknilanh Kock, Anders Bredahl Kyophilavong, Phouphet
Kew, Hsein Kohlhaas, Michael
Khan, Safdar Kolodziejczyk, Christophe
L
Labat, Ariane León, Carlos Eduardo Locatelli, Marilena
Laborde Debucquet, David León, Sonia Mabel Longobardi, Ernesto
Ladoux, Norbert Jean Marie Lerman, Robert I. Lontzek, Thomas S.
Laib, Fodil Leung, Tim Lorenz, Jan
Lambie, Neil Ross Levinson, David Matthew Los, Cornelis A.
Lamieri, Marco Levy, David M. Löschel, Andreas
Lanzi, Elisa Levy, Stephanie Louçã, Francisco
Latorre, María C. Li, Guangjie Louge, Fernando
Le, Vu M Li, Jinjing Love, David R.F.
Lebaron, Blake Li, Xi Hao Lucchino, Paolo
Lebraty, Jean-Fabrice Li, Youwei Ludwig, Alexander
Lecca, Patrizio Liang, Qiao-Mei Lugo, Haydée
Lehmann, Niklaus Liao, Hailin Luna, Francesco
Lemoine, Derek LiCalzi, Marco Lungu, Laurian
Lengnick, Matthias Lipinski, Pawel Wnuk Lux, Thomas
Lennox, James A. Lippoldt, Douglas C. Lykidi, Maria
Lensberg, Terje Lisenkova, Katerina Lynch, Muireann Áine
Leombruni, Roberto Lobianco, Antonello Lyra, Marianna
M
Mabugu, Margaret Massol, Olivier Miao, Yanliang
Mabugu, Ramos Emmanuel Mastronardi, Leonardo Javier Miceli, Maria-Augusta
Machado, José António Ferreira Matas Mir, Antonio Michaelides, Panayotis G.
Maciejowska, Katarzyna Matkovskyy, Roman B. Miller, Ana Corina
Macintosh, Andrew Kerr Matthews, Alan Miller, Ross M
Madden, John Robert Mattsson, Lars-Göran Milone, Lucia
Mahabir, Jugal Matzkin, Rosa Liliana Mishra, Sudhanshu Kumar
Mai, Yinhua Hua Maussner, Alfred Mitsakis, Evangelos
Makowsky, Michael Douglas Mayorga, Joaquin Mohamed Sami, Ben Ali
Maliar, Lilia Mazyaki, Ali Mohr, Matthias
Maliar, Serguei Mazzaferro, Carlo Molnar, Jozsef
Malin, Benjamin Andrew McAleer, Michael Morciano, Marcello
Mallett, Jacky McCarthy, Ian Michael Moreau, Nicolas
Malliaris, Anastasios G. McCoy, Daire Moreira, Maria do Rosário Alves
Malliaris, Mary E. McDonald, Scott Morozov, Sergei
Mandel, Antoine McDonald, Stuart Mosler, Karl
Mankaï, Selim McGregor, Peter Gregor Moulai, Mustapha
Maravalle, Alessandro Meagher, Gerald Anthony Moulet, Sonia
Marins, Jaqueline Medeiros, Marcelo C. Mullat, Joseph Emmanuel
Mark, Tyler Berkley Meijerink, Gerdien W. Mulraine, Millan L. B.
Markose, Sheri Marina Meissner, Joern Mundle, Sudipto
Marsh, Leslie Mele, Antonio Muntean, Mihaela I.
Marsiglio, Simone Mendes, Rui Vilela Murphy, Tommy E.
Martana, Kadim Meng, Channarith
Mason, Francesco Mestel, Roland
N
Nabiddo, Winnie Mukisa Narazani, Edlira Nijkamp, Peter
Nadal, Jean-Pierre Narita, Daiju Northcott, Carol Ann
Naderi, Esmaeil Navas, Javier F. Nouve, Kofi L.
Nagl, Stephan Neal, Mark Nuñez Letamendia, Laura Marta
Najar, Dorra Neck, Reinhard Nuttall, John
Nakasone, Eduardo Nellen, Thomas Nuttall, William James
Nannen, Volker Neugart, Michael Nymoen, Ragnar
Narayan, Ambar Ng, Thiam Hee
Narayanan, Badri G Niedermayer, Daniel
O
Oberst, Christian A. Okano, Mitsuhiro Ormerod, Paul
Oderda, Gianluca Okunev, Pavel Oropallo, Filippo
O'Donnell, Sharon I. Olenev, Nicholas Osipenko, Maria
O'Donoghue, Cathal Oliveira, Fernando S. Ostermeyer, Arlette
Ognedal, Tone Olivieri, Cecilia Oviedo, Juan Daniel
Ogujiuba, Kanayo Kingsley Omrani, Hichem Oyamada, Kazuhiko
Oguro, Kazumasa Omtzigt, Pieter
P
Pablo Martí, Federico Pellini, Elisabetta Pirotti, Tommaso
Pacheco, Ana María Pellizzari, Paolo Pisani, Massimiliano
Paetz, Michael Pendell, Dustin L. Platen, Eckhard
Paha, Johannes Peng, Amy (Chen) Pollak, Andreas
Palatnik, Ruslana Rachel Peng, Xiujian Polo, Clemente
Pallegedara, Asankha Peralta-Alva, Adrian Ponce-Alifonso, Xavier
Palma, Alessandro Perazzo, Ivone Popova, Olga
Panis, Constantijn Pérez-Mayo, Jesús Posch, Peter N.
Panke, Timo Perrone, Emanuele Post, Thomas
Papadopoulou, Niki X. Pesenti, Raffaele Pothen, Frank
Papageorgiou, Dimitris Petchey, Jeffrey Poudel, Diwakar
Parinov, Sergei Peters, Jean-Philippe Prasad, Kislaya
Park, Innwon Peterson, Sonja Prastyo, Dedy Dwi
Parker, Dawn Cassandra Petreska, Despina Press, Kerstin
Paroussos, Leonidas L. Phan, Denis Pretaroli, Rosita
Parrado, Ramiro Pharo, Alastair Stanley Protopapas, Mattheos K.
Paterlini, Sandra Philippas, Nikolaos Przepiorka, Wojtek
Patrut, Bogdan Philippidis, George Psaltopoulos, Demetrios
Pauw, Karl Phillips, Kerk Layne Puech, Frédéric
Pavan, Ronni Phillips, Peter C. B. Punt, Cecilia
Pearson, Ken Robert Photis, Yorgos N. Purnagunawan, Muhamad
Pedreira, Carlos Eduardo Piccoli, Luca Puty, Claudio Castelo Branco
Pei, Pei Pickhardt, Michael Pycroft, Jonathan
Peichl, Andreas Pierse, Richard G.
Pellegrino, Simone Piotrowski, Edward W.
R
Raberto, Marco Reppa, Zoltán Roitman, Mauricio Ezequiel
Radax, Wolfgang Resta, Marina Rojas-Romagosa, Hugo
Raffo, Julio D. Riccetti, Luca Romero, Carlos Adrián
Rahman, Dima Richardson, Peter W Roos, Elizabeth Louisa
Raihan, Selim Richey, Jeremiah Rose, Adam Zachary
Raimondi, Manuela Richiardi, Matteo G. Rosendahl, Knut Einar
Ramer, Roger Richter, Knut Roson, Roberto
Ramos, Maria Priscila Riedler, Jesper Rouchier, Juliette
Rapallini, Chiara Rimmer, Maureen Therese Roventini, Andrea
Rascher, Daniel A. Rindisbacher, Marcel Rubin, Raphael
Rault, Arnaud Ringle, Christian Marc Rubio-Ramirez, Juan F
Rausch, Sebastian Ripatti, Antti Rumyantsev, Mikhail I.
Ravn-Jonsen, Lars J. Rivers, Nicholas Rundshagen, Bianca
Reedman, Luke John Rizzi, Dino Rusinowska, Agnieszka
Rehdanz, Katrin Robidoux, Benoit Russo, Alberto
Reimer, Jeffrey J. Robinson, Sherman Ruszczynski, Andrzej
Reiner, David Michael Rodriguez, Marius del Giudice Rutherford, Thomas Fox
Remillard, Bruno Rodriguez-Delgado, Jose Daniel Rutten, Martine
Rendahl, Pontus Roehrl, Richard Alexander
Rennard, Jean-Philippe Rohling, Moritz
S
Safarzynska, Karolina Schumacher, Katja Sommacal, Alessandro
Sagen, Eirik Lund Schumann, Enrico Somogyi, Robert
Sahrbacher, Amanda Schuster, Stephan Sorato, Annamaria
Saito, Mika Sebestyén, Tamás Sordi, Serena
Sakellaris, Kostis Sedigh Fazli, Mojtaba Sorini, Laerte
Salle, Isabelle Laure Segal, Paul Sotirov, Renata
Salzano, Massimo Seitz, William Souza, Luiz Gustavo Antonio de
Sambracos, Evangelos Seligman, Jason Scott Spadaro, Amedeo
Sánchez Fuentes, Antonio Jesús Semedo Leite, Duarte Nuno Spiliopoulos, Leonidas
Sanchez-Romero, Miguel Senegas, Marc-Alexandre Stachurski, John
Sands, Ronald Douglas Seppecher, Pascal Stahl, Dale O. II
Santiago, Rodriguez Feijoo Sr. Sevcovic, Daniel Stähler, Nikolai
Santos, Antonio Alberto Severini, Francesca Standardi, Gabriele
Santos, Carlos Daniel Seymore, Reyno Staus, Alexander
Sapkota, Prakash Raj Shamloo, Maral Stefanini, Luciano
Saribas, Hakan Shephard, Neil Stef-Praun, Tiberiu
Savard, Luc Sheriff, Glenn David Stegman, Alison
Savaser, Tanseli Shima, Isilda Steinbacher, Mitja
Saveyn, Bert Shirai, Daichi Steininger, Karl W.
Savin, Ivan Shrestha, Shailesh Stepanenko-Lypovyk, Bohdana
Savvides, Savvakis C. Siani, Carole Stern, Robert M.
Sbihi, Abdelkader Siddig, Khalid Hassan Ali Stieglitz, Nils
Scaramucci, Jose Antonio Siddiqui, Rizwana Stöver, Britta
Scheffel, Martin ? Siegmeier, Jan Strid, Ingvar A.
Schenker, Oliver Silva, Francisco José Ferreira Su, Dongwei
Schiff, Nathan Mudrick Silva, Pedro Duarte Sudtasan, Tatcha
Schlafmann, Kathrin Sims, Charles Sunal, Seçkin
Schmeißer, Christian ? Sims, Christopher Suriya, Komsan
Schmidt, Johannes Siriopoulos, Costas P. Surya, Yohanes
Schmidt, Sebastian Siriwardana, Mahinda Sutherland, Holly
Scholl, Armin Sirohi, Smita Svarcova, Natálie
Schubert, Stefanie Situngkir, Hokky Swales, John Kim
Schuerenberg-Frosch, Hannah Sladkowski, Jan Syahrir, Kindy Rinaldy
Schulz, Christian Henning Söderholm, Patrik Sznajd-Weron, Katarzyna
Schumacher, Johannes M. Solier, Boris
T
Takeuchi, Kan Thapar, Rishi ? Treibich, Tania
Tan, Tao Theobald, Thomas Trewin, Ray
Tanaka, Tetsuji Thomas, Marcelle Trimborn, Timo
Tang, Xueli Thurlow, James Truong, Truong Phuoc
Tankov, Peter Tiberti, Luca Tsagaris, Theodoros
Tartaglia-Polcini, Raffaele Timilsina, Govinda R. Tsani, Stella
Tedeschi, Gabriele Tjøtta, Sigve Tsekeris, Theodore
Teglio, Andrea Tol, Richard S.J. Tsenova, Tsvetomira
Telalagic, Selma Tonini, Axel Tsilika, Kyriaki Dimitrios
Teräsvirta, Timo Tonogi, Akiyuki Tubaro, Paola
Terra, María Inés Tourdyeva, Natalia Turner, Karen
Tesfatsion, Leigh S Tourinho, Octavio Augusto Fontes Tusell-Palmer, Fernando
U
Ucenic, Camelia Ioana Unver, Utku
V
Valderrama Gonzalez, Daniel Vandyck, Toon Verikios, George
Valero, Rafael van Gameren, Edwin Vetlov, Igor
Valin, Hugo van Gestel, Tony Vicentini, Gustavo
Vallee, Thomas Van Heerden, Jan Horn Vilà, Xavier
Valli, Fernando Luis Vanhoucke, Mario Villemot, Sébastien
van Bragt, David van Woensel, Tom Vincze, János
van den Heuvel, Wilco Varga, Janos Vitola, Kristine
Van den Poel, Dirk Vaz, Elsa Cristina Neves Januário von Uexkull, Erik
van der Hoog, Sander Vecchione, Gaetano Voudouris, Vlasios
van Dijk, Herman K. Vercelli, Alessandro Vouldis, Angelos T.
Van Doorslaer, Benjamin Verde, Stefano F. Vriend, Nicolaas J.
W
Wagner, Wolfgang ? Westin, Jonas Kristoffer Winker, Peter
Wallenius, Jyrki Whalley, John Winston, Ashley
Walsh, Keith Widerberg, Anna Winter, Joachim Klaus
Wang, Chen Widgrén, Mika Tapani Winter, Nicholas
Weber, Ernst Juerg Wiebe, Kirsten Svenja Wittwer, Glyn
Wei, Lijian Wiebelt, Manfred Wong, Melissa Oi Ming
Wei, Yi-Ming Wigle, Randall M. Wright, Ian
Weitzel, Matthias Wilde, Christian Wright, Robert E.
Wells, Graeme M. Wilde, Joshua Wrohlich, Katharina
Werker, Claudia Willenbockel, Dirk
Weron, Rafal Windrum, Paul
X
Xiang, Tao Xiao, Jingliang
Y
Yamaguchi, Katsuhiro Yao, Wen Yu, Tongkui
Yamaura, Koichi Yildizoglu, Murat Yusuf, Arief Anshory
Yanez-Pagans, Patricia Yu, Hai-Chin
Yang, Zaigui Yu, Jun
Z
Zachlod-Jelec, Magdalena Zhang, Shunming Zombanakis, George Andrew
Zaki, Chahir Zhang, Tao Zuccollo, James
Zambelli, Stefano Zhang, Tong Zumpe, Martin
Zarnic, Ziga Zhang, Wei Zwinkels, Remco
Zawalinska, Katarzyna Zhang, ZhongXiang Zylberstajn, Eduardo
Zhang, Jian Zhu, Junjun
Zhang, Lin Ziegenhagen, Uwe